10k Run |
||||||||||||||
Overall Female Open Winners |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Jennifer Decker | Erie PA | 153 |
40 |
8 |
|
52:25.9 |
8:27/M |
||||||
2 |
Lorraine Benedict | Corry PA | 93 |
** |
10 |
6:51.4 |
59:17.3 |
9:34/M |
||||||
3 |
Beth Piersol | North East PA | 145 |
43 |
11 |
8:21.1 |
1:00:47.1 |
9:48/M |
||||||
Overall Male Open Winners |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Patrick Krott | Fairview PA | 152 |
27 |
1 |
|
43:18.5 |
6:59/M |
||||||
2 |
Jonathan Miller | North East PA | 138 |
34 |
2 |
1:30.9 |
44:49.4 |
7:14/M |
||||||
3 |
Jason Weismiller | Erie PA | 136 |
37 |
3 |
2:38.7 |
45:57.3 |
7:25/M |
||||||
Overall Male Masters Winners |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Phillip Belfiore | North East PA | 92 |
51 |
6 |
|
51:42.8 |
8:20/M |
||||||
Female 20 to 29 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Stacy Colin | North East PA | 94 |
29 |
12 |
|
1:03:22.9 |
10:13/M |
||||||
Male 20 to 29 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Jeremy Lander | Shippenville PA | 97 |
26 |
5 |
|
46:39.2 |
7:31/M |
||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Robb Frost | Erie PA | 95 |
30 |
4 |
|
46:15.4 |
7:28/M |
||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Paul Leroux | North East PA | 98 |
43 |
13 |
|
1:03:23.5 |
10:13/M |
||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Bill Dorsch | North East PA | 150 |
50 |
7 |
|
52:03.3 |
8:24/M |
||||||
Male 60 and over |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Bob Juchno | Mckean PA | 96 |
64 |
9 |
|
55:55.0 |
9:01/M |
||||||
5k Run |
||||||||||||||
Overall Female Open Winners |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Pamela Morton | Wattsburg PA | 115 |
46 |
4 |
|
21:01.8 |
6:47/M |
||||||
2 |
Maria Seman | North East PA | 118 |
42 |
8 |
2:12.0 |
23:13.8 |
7:29/M |
||||||
3 |
Karen Groshek | Erie PA | 106 |
37 |
9 |
2:16.3 |
23:18.2 |
7:31/M |
||||||
Overall Male Open Winners |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Ryan Smathers | North East PA | 137 |
16 |
1 |
|
16:16.7 |
5:15/M |
||||||
2 |
Aaron Garrity | Erie PA | 127 |
33 |
2 |
0:17.4 |
16:34.1 |
5:21/M |
||||||
3 |
George Druchel | Girard PA | 128 |
49 |
3 |
1:38.3 |
17:55.1 |
5:47/M |
||||||
Overall Female Masters Winners |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
LeAnn Parmenter | North East PA | 142 |
45 |
10 |
|
23:21.8 |
7:32/M |
||||||
Overall Male Masters Winners |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Frank Wisniewski | Waterford PA | 122 |
63 |
5 |
|
21:02.2 |
6:47/M |
||||||
Female 0 and under |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Julie Bukowski | 158 |
31 |
|
48:25.8 |
15:37/M |
||||||||
Female 1 to 11 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Gracie Victory | North East PA | 120 |
8 |
22 |
|
32:18.5 |
10:25/M |
||||||
2 |
Corinne Ferrick | North East PA | 102 |
9 |
29 |
11:10.5 |
43:29.1 |
14:02/M |
||||||
Male 1 to 11 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Nate Ferrick | North East PA | 104 |
11 |
28 |
|
39:38.9 |
12:47/M |
||||||
Female 12 to 14 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Emily Abramczyk | Erie PA | 100 |
14 |
12 |
|
24:01.8 |
7:45/M |
||||||
Male 12 to 14 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Maxwell Kirschner | North East PA | 131 |
12 |
6 |
|
21:37.4 |
6:58/M |
||||||
Female 15 to 19 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Lynsay Girts | North East PA | 135 |
18 |
14 |
|
24:30.6 |
7:54/M |
||||||
Female 20 to 29 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Keri Smiell | Hopwood PA | 144 |
25 |
20 |
|
29:03.5 |
9:22/M |
||||||
Male 20 to 29 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Nicholas Miller | North East PA | 113 |
21 |
18 |
|
28:30.0 |
9:12/M |
||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Loree Lutz | North East PA | 109 |
34 |
24 |
|
32:21.8 |
10:26/M |
||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Brian Lutz | North East PA | 108 |
34 |
15 |
|
25:09.2 |
8:07/M |
||||||
2 |
Pete McLaughlin | Erie PA | 110 |
36 |
19 |
3:41.9 |
28:51.1 |
9:18/M |
||||||
3 |
Ryan Victory | North East PA | 121 |
36 |
23 |
7:10.1 |
32:19.3 |
10:25/M |
||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Linda Lewis | 156 |
46 |
13 |
|
24:18.6 |
7:50/M |
|||||||
2 |
Renee Uht | Erie PA | 119 |
44 |
16 |
1:41.0 |
25:59.6 |
8:23/M |
||||||
3 |
Kelly Mertz | North East PA | 111 |
47 |
27 |
13:45.6 |
38:04.2 |
12:17/M |
||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Brian Goodman | Erie PA | 105 |
41 |
21 |
|
29:57.6 |
9:40/M |
||||||
2 |
Greg Ferrick | North East PA | 103 |
47 |
30 |
13:32.3 |
43:30.0 |
14:02/M |
||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Tom Bourne | Conneaut OH | 101 |
53 |
11 |
|
23:59.2 |
7:44/M |
||||||
2 |
Chris Miller | North East PA | 112 |
50 |
17 |
4:30.3 |
28:29.6 |
9:11/M |
||||||
3 |
John Lytle | Erie PA | 130 |
54 |
26 |
12:01.0 |
36:00.2 |
11:37/M |
||||||
Male 60 and over |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Rod Brest | Meadville PA | 129 |
63 |
7 |
|
22:10.8 |
7:09/M |
||||||
2 |
Dave Rupert | Erie PA | 117 |
63 |
25 |
12:15.3 |
34:26.2 |
11:06/M |
||||||
5k Walk |
||||||||||||||
Overall Female Open Winners |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Julianna Girts | North East PA | 134 |
12 |
3 |
|
33:48.3 |
10:54/M |
||||||
2 |
Emily Pollack | North East PA | 133 |
13 |
4 |
0:02.8 |
33:51.1 |
10:55/M |
||||||
3 |
Sue Hetrick | Erie PA | 125 |
56 |
5 |
3:43.4 |
37:31.7 |
12:06/M |
||||||
Overall Male Open Winners |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Shawn Adams | Union City PA | 146 |
26 |
1 |
|
28:06.6 |
9:04/M |
||||||
2 |
Hannah Pollack | North East PA | 132 |
10 |
2 |
5:41.1 |
33:47.8 |
10:54/M |
||||||
3 |
Jim Lynch | Erie PA | 140 |
49 |
13 |
24:31.0 |
52:37.7 |
16:58/M |
||||||
Overall Female Masters Winners |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Amy Pierce | Satellite Beach FL | 126 |
53 |
7 |
|
42:04.7 |
13:34/M |
||||||
Overall Male Masters Winners |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Gary Hess | North East PA | 147 |
45 |
14 |
|
52:39.4 |
16:59/M |
||||||
Female 1 to 11 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Samantha Ferrick | North East PA | 124 |
8 |
6 |
|
39:40.1 |
12:48/M |
||||||
2 |
Maddie Hess | North East PA | 148 |
7 |
9 |
3:41.5 |
43:21.7 |
13:59/M |
||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Bridget Seth | Erie PA | 155 |
45 |
12 |
|
52:36.8 |
16:58/M |
||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Val Crofoot | North East PA | 123 |
57 |
8 |
|
43:17.7 |
13:58/M |
||||||
2 |
Norma Lynch | Erie PA | 139 |
55 |
11 |
9:18.2 |
52:36.0 |
16:58/M |
||||||
Female 60 and over |
||||||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
||||||
1 |
Mary Getty | North East PA | 157 |
60 |
10 |
|
48:24.8 |
15:37/M |