Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Gender | Age Group | Div | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Geoffrey L-W | Fredonia NY | 34 | 25 | M | 1 Top Fin | Run | 17:17.4 | 5:35/M | |
2 | Taylor Moore | 41 | 23 | M | 2 Top Fin | Run | 0:54.1 | 18:11.5 | 5:52/M | |
3 | Adam Rowe | Ripley NY | 29 | 32 | M | 3 Top Fin | Run | 1:02.1 | 18:19.5 | 5:55/M |
4 | Herb Cratty | Ellwood City PA | 36 | 49 | M | 1 40-49 | Run | 1:42.8 | 19:00.2 | 6:08/M |
5 | Rob Liebers | Lakewood NY | 45 | 55 | M | 1 50-59 | Run | 1:48.7 | 19:06.1 | 6:10/M |
6 | Doc Rappole | Bemus Point NY | 54 | 64 | M | 1 60-69 | Run | 2:50.8 | 20:08.2 | 6:30/M |
7 | Kevin Swanson | Frewsburg NY | 23 | 56 | M | 2 50-59 | Run | 3:55.3 | 21:12.7 | 6:50/M |
8 | Randy Brownlee | Appleton NY | 30 | 44 | M | 2 40-49 | Run | 4:01.7 | 21:19.1 | 6:53/M |
9 | Charles Anderson | Grand Island NY | 27 | 39 | M | 1 30-39 | Run | 4:19.2 | 21:36.6 | 6:58/M |
10 | Christopher Lawson | North East PA | 12 | 39 | M | 2 30-39 | Run | 4:38.2 | 21:55.7 | 7:04/M |
11 | John Masterson | Stockton NY | 37 | 58 | M | 3 50-59 | Run | 4:59.2 | 22:16.6 | 7:11/M |
12 | Taylor Norris | Bemus Point NY | 52 | 16 | F | 1 Top Fin | Run | 22:50.6 | 7:22/M | |
13 | Tanner Burns | Clarendon PA | 48 | 14 | M | 1 1-14 | Run | 6:01.2 | 23:18.6 | 7:31/M |
14 | Jeff Ryan | Falconer NY | 32 | 51 | M | 4 50-59 | Run | 6:20.6 | 23:38.0 | 7:37/M |
15 | Steve Strickland | Lakewood NY | 22 | 49 | M | 3 40-49 | Run | 6:22.6 | 23:40.1 | 7:38/M |
16 | Heather Burger | Orchard Park NY | 51 | 33 | F | 2 Top Fin | Run | 0:55.2 | 23:45.8 | 7:40/M |
17 | Brooke Adams | Randolph NY | 44 | 24 | F | 3 Top Fin | Run | 1:18.8 | 24:09.4 | 7:47/M |
18 | Steven Godfrey | Dewitteville NY | 50 | 42 | M | 4 40-49 | Run | 7:02.3 | 24:19.7 | 7:51/M |
19 | Brittany Adams | Randolph NY | 43 | 21 | F | 1 15-29 | Run | 2:05.4 | 24:56.0 | 8:03/M |
20 | Paul Bell | Frewsburg NY | 31 | 61 | M | 2 60-69 | Run | 7:50.4 | 25:07.9 | 8:06/M |
21 | Jerry Holmes | Lakewood NY | 9 | 65 | M | 3 60-69 | Run | 8:42.4 | 25:59.8 | 8:23/M |
22 | Christine Trombley | Fort Erie | 25 | 49 | F | 1 40-49 | Run | 4:02.6 | 26:53.2 | 8:40/M |
23 | Jim Tolon | Erie PA | 24 | 61 | M | 4 60-69 | Run | 9:43.6 | 27:01.0 | 8:43/M |
24 | Tracy Burns | Clarendon PA | 49 | 45 | M | 5 40-49 | Run | 9:47.1 | 27:04.5 | 8:44/M |
25 | Tammy Messmer | Akron NY | 38 | 38 | F | 1 30-39 | Run | 4:31.0 | 27:21.6 | 8:49/M |
26 | Fran Warthline | Buffalo NY | 39 | 46 | M | 6 40-49 | Run | 10:13.7 | 27:31.2 | 8:53/M |
27 | Timmy Geiger | Fredonia NY | 42 | 60 | M | 5 60-69 | Run | 10:29.0 | 27:46.4 | 8:57/M |
28 | Susan Rapp | Sugar Grove PA | 15 | 52 | F | 1 50-59 | Run | 5:35.9 | 28:26.5 | 9:10/M |
29 | Mickalene Cross | Forestville NY | 7 | 37 | F | 2 30-39 | Run | 6:15.5 | 29:06.1 | 9:23/M |
30 | Lucius Bugbee | North East PA | 3 | 73 | M | 1 70-99 | Run | 12:13.7 | 29:31.1 | 9:31/M |
31 | Ryan Walker | Kennedy NY | 46 | 22 | M | 1 15-29 | Run | 12:14.6 | 29:32.1 | 9:32/M |
32 | Ruby Strickland | Lakewood NY | 21 | 49 | F | 2 40-49 | Run | 6:47.1 | 29:37.7 | 9:33/M |
33 | Dick Nichols | Centerville PA | 33 | 70 | M | 2 70-99 | Run | 12:26.2 | 29:43.6 | 9:35/M |
34 | Tom Caruso | Panama NY | 6 | 61 | M | 6 60-69 | Run | 12:37.3 | 29:54.7 | 9:39/M |
35 | Amanda Caruso | Panama NY | 5 | 25 | F | 2 15-29 | Run | 7:06.4 | 29:57.0 | 9:40/M |
36 | Beth Georger | Erie PA | 8 | 30 | F | 3 30-39 | Run | 7:10.4 | 30:01.0 | 9:41/M |
37 | Lucinda Rau | Edinboro PA | 19 | 32 | F | 4 30-39 | Run | 7:31.9 | 30:22.5 | 9:48/M |
38 | Melissa Rizzo | Erie PA | 20 | 27 | F | 3 15-29 | Run | 10:28.7 | 33:19.3 | 10:45/M |
39 | John Waller | Cheektowaga NY | 35 | 38 | M | 3 30-39 | Run | 16:31.3 | 33:48.8 | 10:54/M |
40 | Mary Bennett | Ashville NY | 53 | 60 | F | 1 60-69 | Run | 11:01.1 | 33:51.7 | 10:55/M |
41 | Will Goerger | Erie PA | 47 | 32 | M | 4 30-39 | Run | 17:07.2 | 34:24.7 | 11:06/M |
42 | David Carpenter | Bemus Point NY | 4 | 73 | M | 3 70-99 | Run | 17:31.0 | 34:48.4 | 11:14/M |
43 | Jen Lang | Erie PA | 11 | 34 | F | 5 30-39 | Run | 12:55.1 | 35:45.7 | 11:32/M |
44 | Dave Bower | Ripley NY | 2 | 64 | M | 7 60-69 | Wlk | 18:46.6 | 36:04.0 | 11:38/M |
45 | Mac Mackenzie | Jamestown NY | 26 | 69 | F | 2 60-69 | Run | 13:24.4 | 36:15.0 | 11:42/M |
46 | David Labadie | Jamestown NY | 10 | 51 | M | 5 50-59 | Run | 19:24.5 | 36:41.9 | 11:50/M |
47 | Teresa Ryan | Lockport NY | 40 | 51 | F | 2 50-59 | Run | 14:07.3 | 36:58.0 | 11:55/M |
48 | Hayley Ahlgren | Erie PA | 1 | 33 | F | 6 30-39 | Run | 15:05.8 | 37:56.4 | 12:14/M |
49 | Sondra McGee | Charlotte NC | 13 | 48 | F | 3 40-49 | Run | 17:29.7 | 40:20.3 | 13:01/M |
50 | Tracy Akam | Sherman NY | 28 | 62 | M | 8 60-69 | Wlk | 47:34.7 | 1:04:52.2 | 20:55/M |