Beat Beethoven - last updated 10:13
Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Div
Overall
Time Back
Total Time
Pace
Female Open Winners
1
Sandie Sweet
Erie PA
384
49
Run
4
20:27.5
6:36/M
2
Shannon Wiertel
217
32
Run
8
0:53.3
21:20.8
6:53/M
3
Emily Dopierala
Erie PA
323
29
Run
10
1:34.0
22:01.5
7:06/M
Male Open Winners
1
Gavin Angelotti
Erie PA
304
16
Run
1
20:05.3
6:29/M
2
John Kleinhanz, Sr.
Fairview PA
344
54
Run
2
0:09.0
20:14.3
6:32/M
3
Jacob Taciuch
Erie PA
237
19
Run
3
0:09.8
20:15.1
6:32/M
Female No Age Provided
1
Erin Dever
Erie PA
244
Run
78
29:06.2
9:23/M
2
Lindsey Blair
Erie PA
255
Run
105
4:03.4
33:09.7
10:42/M
Male No Age Given
1
Chris Marchant
Erie PA
268
Run
6
21:16.4
6:52/M
2
David McKee
Erie PA
263
Run
22
3:38.6
24:55.1
8:02/M
3
Lance Thornton
Erie PA
265
Run
62
6:08.3
27:24.7
8:50/M
4
Josh Abner
Erie PA
257
Run
91
9:30.6
30:47.1
9:56/M
Female 14 and Under
1
Sarah Sweet
Erie PA
385
11
Run
26
25:00.0
8:04/M
2
Cassie Ellsworth
Erie PA
325
13
Run
53
1:43.3
26:43.3
8:37/M
3
Abby Faulhaber
Erie PA
327
10
Run
59
2:18.7
27:18.7
8:48/M
4
Kate Foyle
Erie PA
333
11
Run
68
3:19.7
28:19.7
9:08/M
Male 14 and Under
1
Jack Sherwin
Fairview PA
245
12
Run
42
25:46.6
8:19/M
2
Kyle Nelson
355
13
Run
45
0:23.9
26:10.5
8:26/M
3
Adam Kunco
Erie PA
256
12
Run
47
0:40.4
26:27.0
8:32/M
4
Kevin Hogan
Erie PA
241
12
Run
60
1:32.8
27:19.4
8:49/M
5
Ryan Sweet
Erie PA
383
14
Run
61
1:36.3
27:23.0
8:50/M
6
Lucas Crow
Edinboro PA
320
10
Run
74
3:01.6
28:48.2
9:17/M
7
Colin Faulhaber
Erie PA
328
5
Run
83
3:43.3
29:29.9
9:31/M
8
Vincent Nieves
Erie PA
358
13
Run
116
11:58.6
37:45.2
12:11/M
Female 15 to 19
1
Laura Lintelman
Erie PA
220
15
Run
15
23:33.6
7:36/M
2
Taylor Campbell
Waterford PA
313
17
Run
35
1:46.3
25:19.9
8:10/M
3
Sofia Viebranz
Erie PA
251
17
Run
86
6:03.2
29:36.9
9:33/M
4
Katherine Fugate
Erie PA
243
17
Run
104
9:14.7
32:48.4
10:35/M
Male 15 to 19
1
Colton Peters
Edinboro PA
364
16
Run
7
21:16.9
6:52/M
Female 20 to 24
1
Kristen Cummings
Pittsburgh PA
226
23
Run
20
24:15.1
7:49/M
2
Amanda Mock
Erie PA
232
20
Run
38
1:13.5
25:28.6
8:13/M
3
Karly Burns
Clarion PA
312
21
Run
51
2:24.5
26:39.6
8:36/M
4
Kaitlin O'Hara
Fairview PA
361
20
Run
58
3:02.3
27:17.4
8:48/M
5
Kayla Rehar
Erie PA
368
23
Run
113
12:44.4
36:59.6
11:56/M
6
Karah Hollis
Erie PA
338
21
Run
114
12:45.0
37:00.1
11:56/M
7
Liberty McKinnis
Butler PA
231
20
Wlk
121
16:46.5
41:01.6
13:14/M
Male 20 to 24
1
Sean Washek
Fairview PA
391
24
Run
25
24:59.6
8:04/M
2
Dylan Sonney
Edinboro PA
377
22
Run
30
0:04.9
25:04.6
8:05/M
3
Erie Walton
Edinboro PA
389
23
Run
31
0:05.5
25:05.1
8:05/M
Female 25 to 29
1
Suzanna Sellars
Erie PA
374
26
Run
29
25:03.6
8:05/M
2
Katie Flaherty
Erie PA
330
25
Run
40
0:32.4
25:36.1
8:15/M
3
Lauren Washek
Fairview PA
390
25
Run
57
2:02.6
27:06.3
8:45/M
4
Lisa Olinger
Fairview PA
363
27
Run
88
4:58.9
30:02.6
9:41/M
5
Colleen Olinger
Fairview PA
362
29
Run
95
6:21.2
31:24.9
10:08/M
6
Carrie Smock
Erie PA
259
25
Run
120
15:18.1
40:21.8
13:01/M
Male 25 to 29
1
Tom Cummings
North East PA
227
26
Run
43
25:48.0
8:19/M
Female 30 to 34
1
Karen Latimer
Erie PA
347
34
Run
16
23:42.0
7:39/M
2
Meredith Kenyon
Sherman NY
236
34
Run
89
6:43.8
30:25.9
9:49/M
3
Aubrey O'Hara
Erie PA
360
34
Run
118
14:38.0
38:20.0
12:22/M
4
Meredith Estrich
Erie PA
258
32
Run
119
16:39.2
40:21.3
13:01/M
5
Jenn Schuster
Fairview PA
372
33
Wlk
124
20:59.8
44:41.9
14:25/M
Male 30 to 34
1
Matt Wiertel
216
34
Run
18
24:03.0
7:45/M
2
Michael Flaherty
Erie PA
331
34
Run
46
2:18.0
26:21.0
8:30/M
3
Ryan Schuster
Fairview PA
373
32
Wlk
126
30:39.9
54:42.9
17:39/M
Female 35 to 39
1
Jennifer Merski
Lake City PA
353
37
Run
65
27:38.8
8:55/M
2
Autumn Sorenson
Erie PA
380
36
Run
69
0:44.0
28:22.8
9:09/M
3
Ashley Sornberger
Erie PA
269
35
Run
79
1:38.3
29:17.1
9:27/M
4
Heather Riehl
Erie PA
370
36
Run
96
3:48.7
31:27.6
10:09/M
5
Meg Burke
Erie PA
235
35
Run
100
4:26.3
32:05.2
10:21/M
6
Nicole Bradley
Erie PA
261
39
Run
101
4:34.2
32:13.0
10:24/M
7
Christine Gardner
Erie PA
334
37
Run
106
6:37.0
34:15.8
11:03/M
Male 35 to 39
1
Carl Alberico
Erie PA
253
35
Run
5
20:47.4
6:42/M
2
Joe McQuiston
Erie PA
352
39
Run
39
4:43.0
25:30.4
8:14/M
3
George Bonilla
Erie PA
224
37
Run
71
7:44.6
28:32.0
9:12/M
4
Shawn Carner
Waterford PA
315
38
Run
92
10:07.6
30:55.0
9:58/M
Female 40 to 44
1
Susan Ellsworth
Erie PA
326
44
Run
12
23:05.5
7:27/M
2
Lindsay Amsberry
Erie PA
303
40
Run
24
1:52.3
24:57.8
8:03/M
3
Jessica Horan-Kunco
Erie PA
339
44
Run
52
3:35.4
26:40.9
8:36/M
4
Jen Carner
Waterford PA
314
42
Run
82
6:17.8
29:23.3
9:29/M
5
Caroline Sherwin
Fairview PA
246
41
Run
93
8:02.6
31:08.1
10:03/M
6
Kimberly Corson
Erie PA
239
40
Run
99
8:59.2
32:04.7
10:21/M
7
Stephanie Angelotti
Erie PA
267
41
Run
110
12:43.9
35:49.4
11:33/M
8
Jodi Gray
Venango PA
335
44
Run
117
14:56.1
38:01.7
12:16/M
Male 40 to 44
1
Bryan Adkins
Glenshaw PA
302
44
Run
41
25:37.6
8:16/M
2
Pat Conti
Lake City PA
317
40
Run
64
1:59.0
27:36.6
8:54/M
3
Paul Restifo
Erie PA
369
42
Run
108
8:54.5
34:32.1
11:08/M
Female 45 to 49
1
Becky Siegler
Erie PA
375
46
Run
11
22:59.2
7:25/M
2
Sue Zimmerman
Erie PA
221
49
Run
44
3:04.2
26:03.4
8:24/M
3
Kristin Kramer
Girard PA
345
45
Run
67
5:06.1
28:05.4
9:04/M
4
Diane Wagner
Erie PA
388
48
Run
81
6:23.0
29:22.2
9:28/M
5
Mari Howells
Erie PA
252
49
Run
87
7:02.2
30:01.5
9:41/M
6
Jennifer Sulz
Edinboro PA
382
46
Run
98
9:00.5
31:59.8
10:19/M
7
Tammy Nelson
357
45
Run
111
13:32.9
36:32.2
11:47/M
Male 45 to 49
1
Ronald Kunco
Erie PA
346
48
Run
17
23:46.0
7:40/M
2
Dan Widomski
Erie PA
219
47
Run
32
1:19.9
25:05.9
8:05/M
3
Anthony Berdis
Cleveland OH
310
48
Run
34
1:25.1
25:11.1
8:07/M
4
Dan Giannelli
Erie PA
248
48
Run
37
1:41.5
25:27.6
8:13/M
5
Dan Peters
Edinboro PA
365
46
Run
54
3:00.8
26:46.9
8:38/M
6
Roger Wolbert
Amherst NY
225
49
Run
56
3:12.4
26:58.5
8:42/M
7
Dan Zimmerman
Erie PA
222
49
Run
66
4:17.2
28:03.2
9:03/M
8
John Steffen
Erie PA
381
48
Run
70
4:45.2
28:31.3
9:12/M
Female 50 to 54
1
Laurie Hogan
Erie PA
240
51
Run
75
28:56.6
9:20/M
Male 50 to 54
1
Kenneth Nelson
354
54
Run
9
21:25.2
6:55/M
2
Kent Tucket
Erie PA
386
51
Run
13
1:42.1
23:07.3
7:27/M
3
Chris Lamb
Erie PA
266
54
Run
14
1:53.0
23:18.3
7:31/M
4
Michael Burns
Erie PA
238
52
Run
27
3:35.3
25:00.6
8:04/M
5
Tim Cross
Erie PA
318
51
Run
28
3:36.1
25:01.3
8:04/M
6
Anthony Foyle
Erie PA
332
52
Run
48
5:04.2
26:29.5
8:33/M
7
John Crow
Edinboro PA
319
54
Run
73
7:22.6
28:47.9
9:17/M
8
Jason Roeback
Erie PA
234
53
Run
102
11:07.0
32:32.2
10:30/M
9
William Conners
Erie PA
316
54
Wlk
123
22:50.8
44:16.0
14:17/M
Female 55 to 59
1
Loretta Nelson
356
56
Run
50
26:38.7
8:35/M
2
Elaine Benson
Erie PA
309
59
Run
80
2:39.4
29:18.2
9:27/M
3
Katherine Hall
Erie PA
337
59
Run
97
4:54.5
31:33.2
10:11/M
4
Rebecca Humphrey
Erie PA
341
58
Wlk
128
28:51.5
55:30.3
17:54/M
Male 55 to 59
1
Jamie Mead
Fairview PA
223
57
Run
21
24:24.4
7:52/M
2
John Behrendt
Erie PA
307
57
Run
23
0:32.5
24:56.9
8:03/M
3
Erich Zech
Erie PA
264
57
Run
49
2:08.4
26:32.8
8:34/M
4
Mitch Humphrey
Erie PA
340
55
Run
72
4:17.7
28:42.1
9:15/M
5
Jonathan Hall
Erie PA
336
59
Run
77
4:33.6
28:58.0
9:21/M
Female 60 to 64
1
Beth Baldwin
Erie PA
262
61
Run
76
28:57.4
9:20/M
2
Janet Ventrello
Erie PA
387
63
Run
94
2:16.3
31:13.7
10:04/M
3
Aletha Samuels
Conneautville PA
228
62
Run
107
5:25.8
34:23.2
11:05/M
4
Mary Durlin
Girard PA
250
61
Wlk
122
14:18.3
43:15.7
13:57/M
5
Jane Drumm
Fairview PA
324
64
Wlk
125
15:45.6
44:43.0
14:25/M
Male 60 to 64
1
Mike Durlin
Girard PA
249
60
Run
19
24:07.0
7:47/M
2
Jim McMaster
Erie PA
260
62
Run
33
1:03.3
25:10.3
8:07/M
3
Jim Tolon
Erie PA
247
63
Run
36
1:19.8
25:26.8
8:12/M
4
Bill Smith
Harborcreek PA
376
60
Run
63
3:29.0
27:36.0
8:54/M
5
Michael Lenz
Eriee PA
348
60
Run
85
5:24.4
29:31.4
9:31/M
6
Michael Abt
Erie PA
301
64
Run
115
13:14.0
37:21.0
12:03/M
Female 65 to 69
1
Linda Angelotti
Erie PA
305
68
Wlk
129
59:37.6
19:14/M
2
Cindy Young
Erie PA
392
69
Wlk
131
0:04.9
59:42.5
19:15/M
Male 65 to 69
1
Bill Dopierala
Erie PA
322
65
Run
55
26:52.3
8:40/M
Female 70 and Over
1
Kay Beerman
Erie PA
306
71
Run
109
35:13.1
11:22/M
2
Joyce Quadri
Erie PA
366
81
Run
127
19:30.3
54:43.5
17:39/M
3
Mary Jean McEwen
Erie PA
218
72
Wlk
130
24:28.7
59:41.9
19:15/M
Male 70 and over
1
Dick Nichols
Centerville PA
242
72
Run
84
29:30.4
9:31/M
2
Bernie Bleil
Erie PA
311
71
Run
90
1:10.2
30:40.6
9:54/M
3
Sal Randazzo
367
72
Run
103
3:09.5
32:39.9
10:32/M
4
Lawrence Berdis
Erie PA
254
81
Run
112
7:04.4
36:34.9
11:48/M