Highmark Quad Run - last updated 14:38
Place
Name
Display Team
Bib No
Age
Gender
Time Back
Chip Time
Gun Time
Chip Diff
Pace
5 Mile Run
1
Andrew Holland
62
36
M
28:42.8
28:44.6
0:01.8
5:45/M
2
Alexander Zarger
HCXC
23
26
M
0:22.3
29:05.1
29:06.8
0:01.6
5:49/M
3
Aaron Garrity
16
37
M
0:27.8
29:10.6
29:12.3
0:01.7
5:50/M
4
Kelly Latimer
1
31
F
31:18.6
31:21.8
0:03.2
6:16/M
5
Robert Jung
213
35
M
2:38.9
31:21.7
31:24.0
0:02.3
6:17/M
6
David Cilley
113
37
M
3:37.4
32:20.2
32:23.5
0:03.3
6:29/M
7
Bill Mathie
Wilderness Wildcats
6
51
M
3:46.8
32:29.6
32:31.2
0:01.6
6:30/M
8
Jim Samuels
Wilderness Wildcats
84
48
M
4:30.4
33:13.2
33:15.9
0:02.7
6:39/M
9
Simon Zehr
27
16
M
5:10.1
33:52.9
33:56.8
0:03.9
6:47/M
10
Mike Lawrence
Erie Tri Club
50
50
M
5:25.0
34:07.8
34:11.1
0:03.3
6:50/M
11
Michael Maring
WIlderness Wildcats
117
15
M
6:10.0
34:52.8
34:54.8
0:01.9
6:59/M
12
Steven Riesenberg
63
44
M
6:25.0
35:07.8
35:08.8
0:01.0
7:02/M
13
Zachary Miller
Glenwood YMCA
154
26
M
6:26.4
35:09.2
35:12.8
0:03.6
7:02/M
14
Kenneth Nelson
38
53
M
7:10.3
35:53.1
35:55.9
0:02.8
7:11/M
15
Jesse Bayle
153
36
M
7:10.7
35:53.5
36:03.6
0:10.0
7:13/M
16
Ted Williams
11
53
M
7:33.5
36:16.3
36:20.7
0:04.4
7:16/M
17
Joseph Amann
St James Panthers
45
12
M
7:54.1
36:36.9
36:39.0
0:02.1
7:20/M
18
Nick Murray
147
28
M
8:01.5
36:44.3
36:48.7
0:04.4
7:22/M
19
Kory Stauffer
Gannon
186
36
M
8:06.3
36:49.1
36:55.7
0:06.6
7:23/M
20
Edwin Gray
GE
167
59
M
8:09.4
36:52.2
36:56.8
0:04.6
7:23/M
21
Tom Cook
17
43
M
8:13.5
36:56.3
36:59.4
0:03.1
7:24/M
22
Chris A Hunt
Wilderness Wildcats
49
57
M
8:30.8
37:13.6
37:17.1
0:03.4
7:27/M
23
Jim Bowen
172
60
M
8:31.8
37:14.6
37:18.7
0:04.1
7:28/M
24
Eric Matteson
132
19
M
9:03.6
37:46.4
37:52.7
0:06.3
7:34/M
25
Felisa Rzepecki
149
40
F
6:49.6
38:08.2
38:12.1
0:03.9
7:38/M
26
Nancy Herbst
64
55
F
6:57.2
38:15.8
38:19.4
0:03.6
7:40/M
27
Andrew Paris
GE
116
39
M
9:38.8
38:21.6
38:24.9
0:03.3
7:41/M
28
Ryan Morrow
GE
181
33
M
9:50.7
38:33.5
38:41.5
0:07.9
7:44/M
29
Jay Difrank
81
63
M
9:51.0
38:33.8
38:40.6
0:06.7
7:44/M
30
Harvey Snell
Sprague Brew Farm
106
62
M
10:02.7
38:45.5
38:48.8
0:03.3
7:46/M
31
Tristan McCray
41
28
M
10:06.4
38:49.2
38:59.5
0:10.3
7:48/M
32
Tony Fensel
25
30
M
10:29.0
39:11.8
39:22.2
0:10.3
7:52/M
33
Mike Zarger
24
54
M
10:29.5
39:12.3
39:21.7
0:09.4
7:52/M
34
Andrew Boncella
151
51
M
10:31.8
39:14.6
39:19.6
0:05.0
7:52/M
35
Darren Williams
152
45
M
10:34.0
39:16.8
39:24.5
0:07.7
7:53/M
36
Bill Edmondson
Gannon
146
49
M
10:36.0
39:18.8
39:31.0
0:12.2
7:54/M
37
Nina Mangini
176
12
F
8:17.4
39:36.0
39:38.3
0:02.3
7:56/M
38
Jesse Madsen
29
37
M
10:56.4
39:39.2
39:46.5
0:07.3
7:57/M
39
Joe Amann
57
41
M
11:07.7
39:50.5
39:59.8
0:09.3
8:00/M
40
Mario Bruni
St James Panthers
34
13
M
11:09.3
39:52.1
39:54.3
0:02.2
7:59/M
41
Olivia Nuriulu
65
45
F
8:34.7
39:53.3
40:00.6
0:07.3
8:00/M
42
Unknown Partic. 79
79
M
11:30.4
40:13.2
40:19.2
0:06.0
8:04/M
43
Andy Mussett
69
31
M
11:32.3
40:15.1
40:21.4
0:06.3
8:04/M
44
Unknown Partic. 47
47
M
11:33.3
40:16.1
40:21.2
0:05.1
8:04/M
45
Dan Pierce
Erie Tri Club
109
37
M
11:38.0
40:20.8
40:27.0
0:06.2
8:05/M
46
Nicolin Pierce
Erie Tri Club
110
10
M
11:38.1
40:20.9
40:26.6
0:05.7
8:05/M
47
Ray Dworakowski
72
60
M
11:41.7
40:24.5
40:29.9
0:05.4
8:06/M
48
Amy Fisher
3
42
F
9:24.1
40:42.7
40:51.7
0:08.9
8:10/M
49
Mike Divito
93
34
M
12:21.6
41:04.4
41:15.4
0:11.0
8:15/M
50
Lindsay Amsberry
Penn State Behrend
148
39
F
9:56.1
41:14.7
41:22.8
0:08.1
8:16/M
51
Bacik Valerie
Gannon
133
48
F
9:58.8
41:17.4
41:30.0
0:12.6
8:18/M
52
Samantha Zank
St James Panthers
77
10
F
9:59.4
41:18.0
41:20.7
0:02.7
8:16/M
53
Tom Camillo
Gannon
112
38
M
12:39.6
41:22.4
41:37.5
0:15.1
8:19/M
54
Keith Taylor
Gannon
101
51
M
12:47.8
41:30.6
41:42.5
0:11.9
8:20/M
55
Corey Barbato
128
36
M
12:57.4
41:40.2
41:50.2
0:09.9
8:22/M
56
Dave Perkowski
GE
169
54
M
13:15.7
41:58.5
42:03.4
0:04.8
8:25/M
57
Douglas Luthringer
129
40
M
13:25.1
42:07.9
42:11.7
0:03.7
8:26/M
58
Bob North
Iroquois School District
12
60
M
13:26.2
42:09.0
42:15.1
0:06.0
8:27/M
59
Alecia Daniels
119
25
F
10:50.9
42:09.5
42:21.8
0:12.2
8:28/M
60
Steve Hostettler
144
34
M
13:26.9
42:09.7
42:21.6
0:11.9
8:28/M
61
Rebecca Mokris
Gannon
142
35
F
10:53.4
42:12.0
42:23.2
0:11.2
8:29/M
62
John Lynch
127
49
M
13:38.8
42:21.6
42:28.7
0:07.1
8:30/M
63
Michelle Kuilman
73
34
F
11:27.5
42:46.1
42:59.2
0:13.1
8:36/M
64
Unknown Partic. 52
52
M
14:15.9
42:58.7
43:06.2
0:07.5
8:37/M
65
Deborah Wheeler
5
60
F
11:42.9
43:01.5
43:04.3
0:02.7
8:37/M
66
Jim Babay
183
57
M
14:26.9
43:09.7
43:37.3
0:27.6
8:43/M
67
Dawn Andrews
37
45
F
11:52.1
43:10.7
43:19.5
0:08.8
8:40/M
68
Jon Braeger
UPMC/Hamot
91
56
M
14:35.7
43:18.5
43:32.3
0:13.8
8:42/M
69
Mary Jean Taylor
Gannon
102
53
F
12:03.9
43:22.5
43:34.5
0:12.0
8:43/M
70
Loretta Nelson
56
55
F
12:06.6
43:25.2
43:32.1
0:06.9
8:42/M
71
Scott Steinbrink
Gannon
206
52
M
14:54.2
43:37.0
43:52.1
0:15.1
8:46/M
72
Edward Wheeler
4
61
M
14:58.4
43:41.2
43:43.7
0:02.5
8:45/M
73
Kenneth Domsic
88
64
M
15:00.0
43:42.8
43:49.6
0:06.8
8:46/M
74
Melanie Nickou
Wilderness Wildcats
42
30
F
12:27.6
43:46.2
43:53.6
0:07.4
8:47/M
75
Isaac Hammer
Wilderness Wildcats
19
12
M
15:05.2
43:48.0
43:56.6
0:08.6
8:47/M
76
Jim Donnelly
209
56
M
15:15.1
43:57.9
44:06.0
0:08.1
8:49/M
77
Dan Giannelli
Gannon
178
48
M
15:18.2
44:01.0
44:13.9
0:12.8
8:51/M
78
Craig Latimer
98
64
M
15:38.1
44:20.9
44:28.6
0:07.7
8:54/M
79
Cailin Taylor
St James Panthers
68
11
F
13:16.4
44:35.0
44:37.5
0:02.5
8:55/M
80
John Guerriero
155
56
M
15:58.8
44:41.6
44:47.3
0:05.7
8:57/M
81
Tina Fuhrman
36
46
F
13:32.3
44:50.9
45:00.5
0:09.5
9:00/M
82
Erich Zech
212
57
M
16:10.8
44:53.6
45:06.9
0:13.3
9:01/M
83
Raymond Nicolia
GE
54
48
M
16:11.5
44:54.3
45:03.0
0:08.7
9:01/M
84
Benjamin Kienholz
St James Panthers
32
13
M
16:22.3
45:05.1
45:08.0
0:02.9
9:02/M
85
Janine Daly
21
63
F
13:49.3
45:07.9
45:16.3
0:08.4
9:03/M
86
Diane Beatty
Meadville YMCA
61
54
F
13:55.1
45:13.7
45:20.5
0:06.8
9:04/M
87
Tania Flink
Gannon
141
38
F
14:13.8
45:32.4
45:43.0
0:10.5
9:09/M
88
Richard Rodland
GE
175
63
M
16:56.7
45:39.5
45:49.4
0:09.8
9:10/M
89
Cecelia Campbell
92
10
F
14:25.1
45:43.7
45:46.7
0:03.0
9:09/M
90
Sarah Sweet
18
11
F
14:26.3
45:44.9
45:47.6
0:02.7
9:09/M
91
Ann Morris
UPMC/Hamot
107
54
F
14:32.9
45:51.5
45:56.7
0:05.2
9:11/M
92
Peter Kroemer
SVHS
145
59
M
17:12.5
45:55.3
46:06.2
0:10.9
9:13/M
93
Cynthia Johnson
YMCA - Glenwood
197
48
F
14:49.5
46:08.1
46:16.9
0:08.8
9:15/M
94
Aimee Nicolia
55
49
F
15:05.8
46:24.4
46:32.9
0:08.5
9:18/M
95
Jay Williams
51
52
M
17:43.0
46:25.8
46:37.2
0:11.4
9:19/M
96
Ron Graff
82
64
M
17:52.7
46:35.5
46:45.3
0:09.8
9:21/M
97
Chris Ziesenheim
164
64
M
17:57.3
46:40.1
46:50.7
0:10.6
9:22/M
98
Trill Dreistadt
165
66
F
15:26.2
46:44.8
46:50.1
0:05.2
9:22/M
99
Unknown Partic. 39
39
M
18:31.5
47:14.3
47:29.4
0:15.0
9:30/M
100
Stephanie Hicks
89
47
F
16:06.4
47:25.0
47:41.2
0:16.2
9:32/M
101
Brian Shaffer
111
36
M
19:12.8
47:55.6
48:05.3
0:09.6
9:37/M
102
Jonathan Hall
Penn State Behrend
179
59
M
19:27.3
48:10.1
48:27.9
0:17.8
9:41/M
103
Laneya Mosher
140
20
F
17:11.7
48:30.3
48:36.8
0:06.5
9:43/M
104
Jim Lang
Big White Trailer / MI
300
48
M
19:50.2
48:33.0
48:33.0
9:43/M
105
Beth Wimer
83
49
F
17:20.0
48:38.6
48:46.8
0:08.2
9:45/M
106
Richard Read
15
73
M
20:35.7
49:18.5
49:24.6
0:06.1
9:53/M
107
Bob Przybyszewski
182
50
M
20:43.5
49:26.3
49:42.9
0:16.6
9:56/M
108
Kathy Schreckengost
Wilderness Wildcats
58
66
F
18:15.7
49:34.3
49:41.3
0:07.0
9:56/M
109
Phil Rewers
139
68
M
20:53.8
49:36.6
49:47.5
0:10.9
9:57/M
110
Sheli Adams
174
33
F
18:22.0
49:40.6
49:44.5
0:03.9
9:57/M
111
Scott Heitzenrater
208
51
M
21:00.3
49:43.1
49:53.1
0:10.0
9:59/M
112
Debra Stroiney
131
35
F
18:56.3
50:14.9
50:25.4
0:10.5
10:05/M
113
Unknown Partic. 59
59
M
21:37.2
50:20.0
50:34.0
0:13.9
10:07/M
114
Kathleen Watters
187
48
F
19:08.7
50:27.3
50:41.9
0:14.5
10:08/M
115
Unknown Partic. 78
78
M
21:57.9
50:40.7
51:18.8
0:38.0
10:16/M
116
Paul Caviglia
Erie Tri Club
199
41
M
22:05.7
50:48.5
51:02.4
0:13.9
10:12/M
117
Kari Prelog
202
39
F
19:30.0
50:48.6
51:04.3
0:15.6
10:13/M
118
Sherry Mason
Wilderness Wildcats
60
62
F
19:40.7
50:59.3
51:05.6
0:06.3
10:13/M
119
Laurie Hogan
100
50
F
19:58.6
51:17.2
51:34.2
0:17.0
10:19/M
120
Jim Sheldon
115
51
M
23:13.3
51:56.1
52:18.6
0:22.5
10:28/M
121
Erling Oster
Guerillas Athletic Club
97
34
M
23:29.4
52:12.2
52:33.7
0:21.4
10:31/M
122
Dick Nichols
31
72
M
23:45.8
52:28.6
52:37.9
0:09.3
10:31/M
123
Andrew Lynch
157
15
M
24:20.6
53:03.4
53:17.9
0:14.5
10:39/M
124
Free Willie
95
48
M
24:24.2
53:07.0
53:23.5
0:16.5
10:41/M
125
James Mesick
Erie Outing Club
26
58
M
24:27.2
53:10.0
53:17.1
0:07.1
10:39/M
126
Kristin Lazzara
UPMC/Hamot
28
26
F
22:22.4
53:41.0
53:47.0
0:06.0
10:45/M
127
Greg Lazzara
8
30
M
24:58.6
53:41.4
53:47.7
0:06.3
10:45/M
128
Ethan Greenleaf
170
14
M
25:13.7
53:56.5
54:09.6
0:13.1
10:50/M
129
Devin Barnett
Gannon
87
28
F
23:01.5
54:20.1
54:41.0
0:20.8
10:56/M
130
Paul Carpenedo
74
67
M
26:04.1
54:46.9
55:06.0
0:19.1
11:01/M
131
Katherine Hall
Iroquois School District
163
59
F
23:37.9
54:56.5
55:16.0
0:19.5
11:03/M
132
Terry Fuller
ETC
143
63
M
26:57.8
55:40.6
55:49.5
0:08.9
11:10/M
133
Lewis Baldwin II
191
43
M
26:59.7
55:42.5
56:01.4
0:18.8
11:12/M
134
Laura D Howard
158
28
F
25:02.9
56:21.5
56:35.0
0:13.5
11:19/M
135
Vikkie Hunt
Animal Hospital of Waterford
44
35
F
26:00.9
57:19.5
57:24.8
0:05.2
11:29/M
136
Michele Luthringer
130
39
F
26:12.6
57:31.2
57:47.2
0:15.9
11:33/M
137
Abby Greenleaf
171
10
F
26:16.5
57:35.1
57:49.0
0:13.9
11:34/M
138
Tom Danowski
205
63
M
29:13.5
57:56.3
58:06.3
0:10.0
11:37/M
139
Dennis D Howard
160
70
M
29:35.4
58:18.2
58:31.6
0:13.3
11:42/M
140
Sharon Dale
Behrend
177
64
F
28:09.5
59:28.1
59:43.2
0:15.1
11:57/M
141
Bob Moomy
180
80
M
31:02.3
59:45.1
1:00:10.6
0:25.5
12:02/M
142
Walter Horner
Wilderness Wildcats
86
71
M
31:07.8
59:50.6
1:00:04.1
0:13.5
12:01/M
143
Colleen Sheldon
120
24
F
29:36.3
1:00:54.9
1:01:17.5
0:22.6
12:15/M
144
Mike Parsons
121
25
M
32:13.1
1:00:55.9
1:01:18.7
0:22.8
12:16/M
145
Gary Flick
204
65
M
33:33.8
1:02:16.6
1:02:35.0
0:18.3
12:31/M
146
Mike Kohan
188
58
M
33:33.9
1:02:16.7
1:02:35.1
0:18.4
12:31/M
147
Lance Cardman
220
10
M
35:22.5
1:04:05.3
1:05:38.2
1:32.9
13:08/M
148
Mitch Willis
Modern Industries
184
59
M
35:48.6
1:04:31.4
1:04:46.8
0:15.3
12:57/M
149
Andrew Gortz
66
29
M
35:57.0
1:04:39.8
1:04:52.4
0:12.6
12:58/M
150
Ellen Cardman
218
10
F
33:35.4
1:04:54.0
1:06:27.4
1:33.4
13:17/M
151
Julie Cardman
219
49
F
33:36.7
1:04:55.3
1:06:28.0
1:32.7
13:18/M
152
Renee Wright
162
42
F
33:58.6
1:05:17.2
1:05:34.1
0:16.9
13:07/M
153
Jeff Thurau
203
57
M
36:47.0
1:05:29.8
1:05:46.3
0:16.5
13:09/M
154
Devon O'Hern
67
26
F
34:31.2
1:05:49.8
1:06:02.5
0:12.6
13:12/M
155
Gaye Domsic
118
62
F
34:43.4
1:06:02.0
1:06:16.5
0:14.4
13:15/M
156
James Strub
161
79
M
38:25.8
1:07:08.6
1:07:21.4
0:12.8
13:28/M
157
Unknown Partic. 103
103
M
38:55.4
1:07:38.2
1:07:54.2
0:15.9
13:35/M
158
Patrick Mancini
114
63
M
39:10.3
1:07:53.1
1:08:04.7
0:11.6
13:37/M
159
Rae Anne Buck
85
30
F
39:24.0
1:10:42.6
1:10:58.8
0:16.2
14:12/M
160
Thomas Sullivan
122
66
M
42:16.0
1:10:58.8
1:11:19.8
0:21.0
14:16/M
161
John Wroblewski
75
67
M
43:49.1
1:12:31.9
1:12:37.4
0:05.4
14:31/M
162
Unknown Partic. 48
48
M
45:16.8
1:13:59.6
1:14:17.9
0:18.3
14:51/M
163
Birgit Mace
99
55
F
42:41.2
1:13:59.8
1:14:18.7
0:18.8
14:52/M
164
Anne Pedersen
UPMC/Hamot
76
57
F
42:41.2
1:13:59.8
1:14:19.1
0:19.2
14:52/M
165
Renee Hinderliter
105
56
F
43:48.8
1:15:07.4
1:15:24.9
0:17.5
15:05/M
166
James Dale
Behrend Family
166
72
M
47:03.0
1:15:45.8
1:16:06.9
0:21.0
15:13/M
167
Adam Donnett
GE
196
29
M
47:29.9
1:16:12.7
1:16:34.2
0:21.4
15:19/M
168
Greg Troyer
La Bonne Terre Landscaping and
221
43
M
47:30.5
1:16:13.3
1:16:27.7
0:14.4
15:17/M
169
Andi Fair
GE
210
26
F
44:57.0
1:16:15.6
1:16:37.0
0:21.3
15:19/M
170
Merv Troyer
168
77
M
47:42.2
1:16:25.0
1:16:35.4
0:10.4
15:19/M
171
Connie Kercher
Gannon
9
30
F
47:06.8
1:18:25.4
1:18:46.1
0:20.7
15:45/M
172
Milt Hunt
43
77
M
49:48.6
1:18:31.4
1:18:36.3
0:04.9
15:43/M
173
Karen Hollinsworth
198
62
F
49:06.3
1:20:24.9
1:20:44.3
0:19.4
16:09/M
174
Barbara Glotz
211
66
F
49:07.5
1:20:26.1
1:20:44.4
0:18.3
16:09/M
175
Ray Mesick
108
60
M
56:05.8
1:24:48.6
1:25:00.9
0:12.3
17:00/M
176
Linda Fleming
Gannon
207
52
F
57:25.8
1:28:44.4
1:29:09.1
0:24.7
17:50/M
177
Catherine Datte
Gannon
192
F
57:26.2
1:28:44.8
1:29:10.0
0:25.2
17:50/M
178
Ashley Amoroso
Gannon
10
25
F
57:27.3
1:28:45.9
1:29:10.0
0:24.1
17:50/M
5k
1
Jackson Spires
EYWC
137
12
M
25:42.7
25:45.5
0:02.8
8:18/M
2
Lou Trotman
195
33
M
0:34.7
26:17.4
26:20.3
0:02.9
8:30/M
3
Sam Brady
71
10
M
0:36.7
26:19.4
26:22.3
0:02.9
8:30/M
4
Antonio Bruni
St James Panthers
33
8
M
0:38.2
26:20.9
26:22.1
0:01.2
8:30/M
5
David Simmons
96
38
M
0:38.9
26:21.6
26:25.6
0:04.0
8:31/M
6
Hudson Spires
EYWC
138
8
M
2:03.6
27:46.3
27:50.6
0:04.3
8:59/M
7
Mia Mangini
156
9
F
27:56.2
27:58.3
0:02.1
9:01/M
8
Alexandra Cozzens
St James Panthers
14
9
F
0:01.3
27:57.5
27:59.8
0:02.3
9:02/M
9
Travis Kruszewski
St James Panthers
70
11
M
3:05.2
28:47.9
28:50.8
0:02.9
9:18/M
10
Penny Mechley-Porter
194
50
F
1:15.4
29:11.6
29:16.9
0:05.3
9:26/M
11
Amillyonna Pierce
104
9
F
1:41.4
29:37.6
29:40.0
0:02.3
9:34/M
12
Ty Evans
St James Panthers
46
11
M
4:06.1
29:48.8
29:50.5
0:01.7
9:37/M
13
Kristi Williams
53
22
F
1:59.9
29:56.1
30:01.1
0:05.0
9:41/M
14
Ryan Bello
35
12
M
4:46.6
30:29.3
30:31.7
0:02.4
9:51/M
15
Sarah Pristello
St James Panthers
22
13
F
4:31.4
32:27.6
32:29.9
0:02.3
10:29/M
16
Katie Spires
EYWC
135
38
F
4:42.8
32:39.0
32:46.5
0:07.5
10:34/M
17
Unknown Partic. 94
94
M
7:16.0
32:58.7
33:04.1
0:05.4
10:40/M
18
Tammy Roche
150
41
F
5:05.6
33:01.8
33:07.9
0:06.1
10:41/M
19
David Piovesan
Gannon
193
36
M
7:54.6
33:37.3
33:42.6
0:05.3
10:52/M
20
Jeff Spires
EYWC
136
37
M
10:07.6
35:50.3
35:58.4
0:08.1
11:36/M
21
Wilson Spires
EYWC
134
10
M
10:07.6
35:50.3
35:58.4
0:08.0
11:36/M
22
Joey Althof
30
9
M
10:23.0
36:05.7
36:08.2
0:02.5
11:39/M
23
Joey Bocianowski
123
8
M
11:03.1
36:45.8
36:49.0
0:03.2
11:53/M
24
Jordan Bocianowski
124
6
F
8:57.1
36:53.3
36:56.4
0:03.1
11:55/M
25
Joseph Bocianowski
125
32
M
11:11.8
36:54.5
36:57.8
0:03.3
11:55/M
26
Denise Braeger
GE
90
54
F
9:44.9
37:41.1
37:50.0
0:08.9
12:12/M
27
Beth Ann Kopay
80
26
F
10:11.6
38:07.8
38:15.6
0:07.8
12:20/M
28
Lily Bard
190
11
F
11:07.6
39:03.8
39:09.8
0:06.0
12:38/M
29
Angela Sullivan
Gannon
40
46
F
11:52.2
39:48.4
39:54.2
0:05.8
12:52/M
30
Unknown Partic. 2
2
M
15:59.9
41:42.6
41:49.3
0:06.7
13:29/M
31
Mary Hammer
20
54
F
13:46.5
41:42.7
41:49.4
0:06.7
13:29/M
32
Jayme Ferry
CCDAEC
217
46
F
15:48.6
43:44.8
43:51.7
0:06.8
14:09/M
33
Jillian Salamon
YMCA (of Erie County)
126
32
F
17:01.5
44:57.7
45:02.1
0:04.3
14:32/M
34
Louisa Leeper
189
61
F
20:28.7
48:24.9
48:32.5
0:07.5
15:39/M
35
Suzanne Williams
173
51
F
22:28.5
50:24.7
50:35.0
0:10.3
16:19/M
36
Carla Rzepka
185
49
F
24:51.9
52:48.1
52:57.5
0:09.4
17:05/M
37
Dianne D Howard
159
63
F
25:04.0
53:00.2
53:10.4
0:10.2
17:09/M
38
Judy Reinwald
7
53
F
25:37.8
53:34.0
53:44.1
0:10.1
17:20/M
39
Edie Testa
Eastside YMCA
201
61
F
36:28.5
1:04:24.7
1:04:33.4
0:08.6
20:49/M