Men: Top Finishers 1-13 14-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-13 14-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
5k Run |
||||||||
Top | ||||||||
Female Open Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Madison Collins | Hannahs' Bananas | 14 | 26 | 4 | 21:19.4 | 6:53/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male Open Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Ryan Starvaggi | 107 | 15 | 1 | 17:34.8 | 5:40/M | ||
Top | ||||||||
Female 13 & Under |
||||||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Eli Ludwig | 141 | 6 | 93 | 36:44.5 | 11:51/M | ||
Top | ||||||||
Male 13 & Under |
||||||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Nick Kupniewski | 124 | 9 | 27 | 25:33.8 | 8:15/M | ||
2 | Andrew Roddy | 84 | 10 | 34 | 0:57.2 | 26:31.1 | 8:33/M | |
3 | Nathan Cooper | 16 | 7 | 38 | 1:03.6 | 26:37.5 | 8:35/M | |
4 | Elliot Webb | Amanda's Notary | 136 | 10 | 46 | 3:07.3 | 28:41.2 | 9:15/M |
5 | Ethan Webb | Amanda's Notary | 132 | 10 | 48 | 3:11.0 | 28:44.8 | 9:16/M |
6 | Bryson Gallaway | 121 | 8 | 82 | 8:16.9 | 33:50.7 | 10:55/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 14 to 19 |
||||||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Alyssa Boyd | Amanda's Notary | 9 | 17 | 11 | 22:31.5 | 7:16/M | |
2 | Julie Bernatowicz | 4 | 19 | 61 | 7:42.6 | 30:14.1 | 9:45/M | |
3 | Brittany Fritz | 130 | 15 | 85 | 11:55.4 | 34:27.0 | 11:07/M | |
4 | Karlee Peters | Grady Smith | 78 | 17 | 98 | 14:36.4 | 37:07.9 | 11:58/M |
5 | Abigail Jantzi | Team Noah | 50 | 18 | 103 | 15:38.9 | 38:10.5 | 12:19/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 14 to 19 |
||||||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Tyler Slaney | Amanda's Notary | 103 | 16 | 2 | 18:48.0 | 6:04/M | |
2 | Calvin Franke | Amanda's Notary | 31 | 16 | 10 | 3:43.0 | 22:31.0 | 7:16/M |
3 | Austin Foster | 138 | 17 | 15 | 4:37.0 | 23:25.0 | 7:33/M | |
4 | Kyle Katreeb | 53 | 14 | 21 | 5:34.6 | 24:22.6 | 7:52/M | |
5 | Mathew Serafin | 147 | 15 | 29 | 7:05.7 | 25:53.7 | 8:21/M | |
6 | Anthony Mayo | Team Andrew | 67 | 16 | 88 | 16:28.9 | 35:16.9 | 11:23/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 20 to 29 |
||||||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Christie Whikowski | Team Dash | 143 | 23 | 8 | 22:12.2 | 7:10/M | |
2 | Keegan Leehan | 145 | 29 | 13 | 1:02.2 | 23:14.4 | 7:30/M | |
3 | Michelle Adams | 128 | 27 | 26 | 2:51.0 | 25:03.2 | 8:05/M | |
4 | Holly Murphy | 72 | 28 | 35 | 4:21.3 | 26:33.5 | 8:34/M | |
5 | Samantha Randall | 82 | 29 | 49 | 6:35.7 | 28:47.9 | 9:17/M | |
6 | Sarah Stemen | 109 | 26 | 71 | 10:16.2 | 32:28.4 | 10:28/M | |
7 | Renee Shafer | 96 | 28 | 79 | 11:36.5 | 33:48.7 | 10:54/M | |
8 | Charity Ludwig | Grant's Prayer Warriors | 57 | 20 | 90 | 13:52.0 | 36:04.2 | 11:38/M |
9 | Amanda Porter | Lucas Olszewski | 79 | 27 | 102 | 15:37.4 | 37:49.6 | 12:12/M |
10 | Brynn Majewski | 65 | 24 | 109 | 16:38.6 | 38:50.8 | 12:32/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 20 to 29 |
||||||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Austin Porter | Lucas Olszewski | 80 | 20 | 18 | 24:03.5 | 7:45/M | |
2 | Ryan Shafer | 97 | 29 | 20 | 0:10.4 | 24:14.0 | 7:49/M | |
3 | Thaddeus Smith | 144 | 25 | 23 | 0:21.8 | 24:25.4 | 7:53/M | |
4 | Travis Shaffer | 98 | 25 | 24 | 0:38.3 | 24:41.9 | 7:58/M | |
5 | Beau Fisher | ABC Dorman | 29 | 28 | 54 | 5:03.2 | 29:06.8 | 9:23/M |
6 | Steven George | 39 | 25 | 69 | 8:16.5 | 32:20.0 | 10:26/M | |
7 | Dan Miller | Team Miller | 68 | 26 | 116 | 16:41.3 | 40:44.8 | 13:08/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
||||||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Maryalice Culver | 127 | 35 | 25 | 24:55.1 | 8:02/M | ||
2 | Kristi Park | Wonder Willow | 76 | 36 | 32 | 1:19.3 | 26:14.5 | 8:28/M |
3 | Rachel Heibel | 43 | 32 | 41 | 2:18.2 | 27:13.3 | 8:47/M | |
4 | Ashleigh Holdford | 146 | 33 | 44 | 2:50.3 | 27:45.5 | 8:57/M | |
5 | Cassie Weaver | 111 | 30 | 45 | 3:09.7 | 28:04.9 | 9:03/M | |
6 | Sarah Webb | Amanda's Notary | 135 | 35 | 50 | 3:53.3 | 28:48.5 | 9:17/M |
7 | Maryann Scholl | Hannahs' Bananas | 90 | 33 | 51 | 3:53.9 | 28:49.1 | 9:18/M |
8 | Kelly Gorney | Team Gray | 139 | 35 | 52 | 3:58.8 | 28:54.0 | 9:19/M |
9 | Maggie Worline | ABC Dorman | 114 | 31 | 55 | 4:13.8 | 29:09.0 | 9:24/M |
10 | Cody Denbow | 126 | 30 | 59 | 5:17.5 | 30:12.6 | 9:45/M | |
11 | Sherry Highfill | 44 | 38 | 63 | 5:38.7 | 30:33.9 | 9:51/M | |
12 | Melissa Brandt | 10 | 34 | 64 | 5:44.0 | 30:39.2 | 9:53/M | |
13 | April Morrison | 70 | 38 | 67 | 6:59.1 | 31:54.3 | 10:17/M | |
14 | Stacie Bauer | Team Noah | 3 | 35 | 72 | 7:39.0 | 32:34.2 | 10:30/M |
15 | Amy Goodpaster | Hannahs' Bananas | 40 | 31 | 75 | 8:15.3 | 33:10.5 | 10:42/M |
16 | Jennifer Houle | 46 | 37 | 81 | 8:54.8 | 33:49.9 | 10:55/M | |
17 | Jaime Damon | Grant's Prayer Warriors | 18 | 32 | 91 | 11:32.3 | 36:27.5 | 11:45/M |
18 | Nora Ludwig | Grant's Prayer Warriors | 59 | 39 | 94 | 11:49.8 | 36:45.0 | 11:51/M |
19 | Sherry Garofalo | Lucas Olszewski | 34 | 30 | 96 | 12:10.9 | 37:06.1 | 11:58/M |
20 | Elizabeth Malec | Amanda's Notary | 66 | 37 | 110 | 14:11.0 | 39:06.1 | 12:37/M |
21 | Jenny Donahue | 23 | 34 | 111 | 14:13.1 | 39:08.3 | 12:37/M | |
22 | Sandra Stiffler | 122 | 38 | 112 | 14:21.0 | 39:16.1 | 12:40/M | |
23 | Marissa Adiutori | 1 | 35 | 117 | 17:08.9 | 42:04.1 | 13:34/M | |
24 | Autumn Bridger | 11 | 35 | 118 | 18:32.6 | 43:27.8 | 14:01/M | |
25 | Liza Bigelow | Team Andrew | 7 | 37 | 119 | 21:19.6 | 46:14.8 | 14:55/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
||||||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jesse Madsen | 63 | 38 | 3 | 21:09.4 | 6:49/M | ||
2 | Brandon Sieber | Hannahs' Bananas | 99 | 32 | 5 | 0:13.4 | 21:22.8 | 6:54/M |
3 | Will Collins | Hannahs' Bananas | 15 | 30 | 6 | 0:16.7 | 21:26.2 | 6:55/M |
4 | Doug Staub | Lucas Olszewski | 108 | 31 | 7 | 0:52.6 | 22:02.1 | 7:06/M |
5 | Jerritt Park | Wonder Willow | 75 | 38 | 9 | 1:15.5 | 22:24.9 | 7:14/M |
6 | Justin Scholl | Hannahs' Bananas | 89 | 33 | 12 | 1:27.4 | 22:36.8 | 7:17/M |
7 | Andrew Kamps | Hannahs' Bananas | 52 | 33 | 17 | 2:41.4 | 23:50.8 | 7:41/M |
8 | Steve Troisi | Team Andrew | 110 | 38 | 40 | 5:29.4 | 26:38.8 | 8:35/M |
9 | Ken Stiffler | 123 | 37 | 42 | 6:10.8 | 27:20.2 | 8:49/M | |
10 | Craig Damon | Grant's Prayer Warriors | 17 | 30 | 43 | 6:15.2 | 27:24.7 | 8:50/M |
11 | Nate Millest | 131 | 31 | 47 | 7:34.0 | 28:43.4 | 9:16/M | |
12 | Michael Rhoades | Team Gray | 140 | 38 | 53 | 7:45.2 | 28:54.6 | 9:19/M |
13 | Andrew Wright | Team Andrew | 115 | 31 | 62 | 9:06.4 | 30:15.9 | 9:45/M |
14 | Timothy Leech | 56 | 34 | 65 | 9:30.3 | 30:39.7 | 9:53/M | |
15 | Geoff Betz | Hannahs' Bananas | 6 | 31 | 76 | 12:01.6 | 33:11.0 | 10:42/M |
16 | Shane Houle | 47 | 38 | 80 | 12:39.9 | 33:49.3 | 10:55/M | |
17 | Ryan Zurad | 120 | 30 | 83 | 12:51.7 | 34:01.1 | 10:58/M | |
18 | Shaun Pelley | 77 | 36 | 86 | 13:22.1 | 34:31.5 | 11:08/M | |
19 | Ryan Garofalo | Lucas Olszewski | 33 | 34 | 97 | 15:57.3 | 37:06.8 | 11:58/M |
20 | Dana Donahue | 22 | 37 | 115 | 19:30.6 | 40:40.0 | 13:07/M | |
21 | Geoff Donovall | Team Andrew | 24 | 33 | 120 | 26:45.8 | 47:55.3 | 15:27/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
||||||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jennifer Bach | 2 | 44 | 31 | 26:06.8 | 8:25/M | ||
2 | Brenda Fritz | 129 | 49 | 56 | 3:25.7 | 29:32.6 | 9:32/M | |
3 | Maria Smith | 105 | 48 | 57 | 3:49.8 | 29:56.6 | 9:39/M | |
4 | Sheila Porterfield | 81 | 41 | 66 | 5:05.3 | 31:12.2 | 10:04/M | |
5 | Mary Jantzi | Team Noah | 51 | 49 | 70 | 6:14.8 | 32:21.7 | 10:26/M |
6 | Kim Serafin | 148 | 47 | 92 | 10:23.5 | 36:30.4 | 11:46/M | |
7 | Carmen Wright | Team Andrew | 116 | 41 | 95 | 10:55.9 | 37:02.8 | 11:57/M |
8 | Sharon Gdaniec | 37 | 46 | 105 | 12:35.4 | 38:42.3 | 12:29/M | |
9 | Kim Garnon | 32 | 48 | 113 | 13:16.2 | 39:23.1 | 12:42/M | |
10 | Natalie Heberlein | 42 | 47 | 114 | 14:16.4 | 40:23.3 | 13:02/M | |
11 | Heather Devlin | 20 | 46 | 121 | 22:50.9 | 48:57.8 | 15:47/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
||||||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Steve Smith | 106 | 47 | 16 | 23:38.5 | 7:37/M | ||
2 | Ken Schwab | Hannahs' Bananas | 92 | 42 | 19 | 0:34.6 | 24:13.2 | 7:49/M |
3 | Michael Ludwig | Grant's Prayer Warriors | 58 | 43 | 33 | 2:46.8 | 26:25.3 | 8:31/M |
4 | Craig Thompson | Team Andrew | 137 | 47 | 36 | 2:57.4 | 26:36.0 | 8:35/M |
5 | Earl Wright | Team Andrew | 117 | 40 | 37 | 2:58.1 | 26:36.6 | 8:35/M |
6 | Rob Roddy | 86 | 49 | 39 | 2:59.6 | 26:38.1 | 8:35/M | |
7 | Kevin Kupniewski | 125 | 40 | 87 | 11:34.4 | 35:12.9 | 11:21/M | |
8 | William Gdaniec | 38 | 47 | 104 | 14:50.0 | 38:28.5 | 12:25/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
||||||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Renie Skalko | Wonder Willow | 101 | 54 | 60 | 30:13.3 | 9:45/M | |
2 | Stacey Donovan | 133 | 52 | 78 | 3:25.3 | 33:38.7 | 10:51/M | |
3 | Sandra Fink | 28 | 58 | 84 | 4:09.0 | 34:22.4 | 11:05/M | |
4 | Sue Koppes | 55 | 59 | 89 | 5:31.3 | 35:44.6 | 11:32/M | |
5 | Ann Neckers | Team Noah | 73 | 59 | 106 | 8:29.3 | 38:42.7 | 12:29/M |
6 | Barb Bridger | 12 | 59 | 122 | 18:45.6 | 48:59.0 | 15:48/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
||||||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | James Dobrich | 21 | 56 | 28 | 25:49.9 | 8:20/M | ||
2 | Mike Hirsch | 45 | 55 | 30 | 0:04.4 | 25:54.4 | 8:21/M | |
3 | Stephen Bernatowicz | 5 | 56 | 73 | 7:04.5 | 32:54.4 | 10:37/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 60 and over |
||||||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kathy Schriefer | 91 | 63 | 68 | 31:57.3 | 10:18/M | ||
2 | Susan Scarpitti | Lucas Olszewski | 88 | 62 | 100 | 5:44.9 | 37:42.3 | 12:10/M |
3 | Nancy Ingols | 48 | 63 | 107 | 6:45.8 | 38:43.2 | 12:29/M | |
4 | Mary Ann Bliley | Hannahs' Bananas | 8 | 69 | 123 | 22:19.8 | 54:17.2 | 17:31/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 60 and over |
||||||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Joseph Fink | 27 | 63 | 14 | 23:16.9 | 7:30/M | ||
2 | Pat Donovan | 134 | 61 | 22 | 1:06.5 | 24:23.4 | 7:52/M | |
3 | Jerry Skalko | Wonder Willow | 100 | 61 | 58 | 6:52.1 | 30:09.1 | 9:44/M |
4 | Edward Wright | Team Andrew | 118 | 64 | 74 | 9:48.5 | 33:05.4 | 10:40/M |
5 | Bob Koppes | 54 | 64 | 77 | 9:56.8 | 33:13.8 | 10:43/M | |
6 | Lawrence Berdis | 142 | 82 | 99 | 14:09.7 | 37:26.6 | 12:05/M | |
7 | Jim Scarpitti | Lucas Olszewski | 87 | 60 | 101 | 14:31.9 | 37:48.8 | 12:12/M |
8 | Robin Ingols | 49 | 62 | 108 | 15:33.4 | 38:50.4 | 12:32/M |