Finish List - Girls - Second - Third - Grade School Team Summary - Girls - Second - Third - Grade School Team Detail - Girls - Second - Third - Grade School Finish List - Boys - Second - Third - Grade School Team Summary - Boys - Second - Third - Grade School Team Detail - Boys - Second - Third - Grade School
Top | ||||||||
Overall Finish List - Boys |
||||||||
Second - Third - Boys |
||||||||
O'All Place | Adj Score | Bib No | Name | Team | Time | Pace | Class | |
1 | 1 | 151 | Bryce Dentino | FAIRIVEW Tigers | 6:26.6 | 3rd | ||
2 | 2 | 252 | Luke Bowers | Fort LeBoeuf | 6:41.6 | 3rd | ||
3 | 3 | 256 | Easton Glass | Fort LeBoeuf | 7:00.2 | 3rd | ||
4 | 4 | 825 | Joseph Clark | MYAA Roadrunners | 7:01.0 | 3rd | ||
5 | 5 | 829 | Colin Faulhaber | MYAA Roadrunners | 7:19.1 | 3rd | ||
6 | 6 | 152 | Connor Dentino | FAIRIVEW Tigers | 7:25.0 | 2nd | ||
7 | (< 5) | 943 | Owen Farrell | Wattsburg | 7:28.2 | 3rd | ||
8 | 7 | 266 | Austin Orris | Fort LeBoeuf | 7:28.7 | 3rd | ||
9 | (< 5) | 318 | Hunter Perry | leadership Christian academy | 7:28.9 | 3rd | ||
10 | 8 | 762 | Ben Potter | MYAA Kangaroos | 7:31.1 | 3rd | ||
11 | 9 | 382 | Nikhil Gokhale | MYAA Cheetahs | 7:33.3 | 3rd | ||
12 | 10 | 380 | Cameron Cook | MYAA Cheetahs | 7:34.7 | 3rd | ||
13 | 11 | 255 | Carter Friday | Fort LeBoeuf | 7:38.6 | 3rd | ||
14 | 12 | 253 | Denny Church | Fort LeBoeuf | 7:43.2 | 2nd | ||
15 | 13 | 160 | Cooper Moffett | FAIRIVEW Tigers | 7:46.5 | 2nd | ||
16 | (< 5) | 942 | Evan Ewing | Wattsburg | 7:46.9 | 2nd | ||
17 | 14 | 763 | Gavin Snyder | MYAA Kangaroos | 7:47.2 | 2nd | ||
18 | 15 | 271 | Jake Schreiner | Fort LeBoeuf | 7:47.6 | 3rd | ||
19 | 16 | 249 | Noah Ardillo | Fort LeBoeuf | 7:53.2 | 3rd | ||
20 | 17 | 147 | Nathaniel Adams | FAIRIVEW Tigers | 7:56.9 | 3rd | ||
21 | 18 | 827 | Blace Conklin | MYAA Roadrunners | 8:00.3 | 3rd | ||
22 | (< 5) | 317 | Xavier Allen | leadership Christian academy | 8:04.2 | 2nd | ||
23 | 19 | 758 | Konnor Kraus | MYAA Kangaroos | 8:04.4 | 3rd | ||
24 | 20 | 167 | Ty Urban | FAIRIVEW Tigers | 8:06.2 | 3rd | ||
25 | (> 7) | 250 | Park Atkins | Fort LeBoeuf | 8:06.5 | 3rd | ||
26 | 21 | 150 | Jayden Crowe | FAIRIVEW Tigers | 8:13.8 | 2nd | ||
27 | (> 7) | 251 | Ryan Bakka | Fort LeBoeuf | 8:14.6 | 3rd | ||
28 | 22 | 394 | Greyson Sayers | MYAA Cheetahs | 8:15.4 | 2nd | ||
29 | (< 5) | 912 | Zachary Linz | Northwestern Quickcats | 8:17.3 | 2nd | ||
30 | 23 | 159 | Luca Marini | FAIRIVEW Tigers | 8:19.0 | 2nd | ||
31 | (> 7) | 148 | Aiden Bowersox | FAIRIVEW Tigers | 8:22.6 | 3rd | ||
32 | (> 7) | 260 | Hunter Huck | Fort LeBoeuf | 8:22.9 | 2nd | ||
33 | 24 | 390 | Maxwell Mifsud | MYAA Cheetahs | 8:24.8 | 3rd | ||
34 | 25 | 764 | Parker Staab | MYAA Kangaroos | 8:26.1 | 2nd | ||
35 | (< 5) | 940 | Miles Bloeser | Wattsburg | 8:26.4 | 2nd | ||
36 | (> 7) | 259 | Carter Huck | Fort LeBoeuf | 8:26.7 | 2nd | ||
37 | (> 7) | 273 | Simon Wellington | Fort LeBoeuf | 8:27.2 | 2nd | ||
38 | (< 5) | 21 | Ryan Knapp | CMA Cross Country | 8:31.5 | 3rd | ||
39 | (< 5) | 941 | James Burlingham | Wattsburg | 8:45.4 | 3rd | ||
40 | (> 7) | 265 | Xavier Konieczki | Fort LeBoeuf | 8:46.7 | 3rd | ||
41 | (> 7) | 168 | Quinn Wall | FAIRIVEW Tigers | 8:49.2 | 3rd | ||
42 | 26 | 830 | Jackson Haffley | MYAA Roadrunners | 8:53.5 | 2nd | ||
43 | 27 | 395 | Grant Skrbin | MYAA Cheetahs | 8:57.6 | 3rd | ||
44 | (> 7) | 254 | Noah Fortin | Fort LeBoeuf | 8:58.9 | 2nd | ||
45 | (< 5) | 913 | Maxx Mazola | Northwestern Quickcats | 8:59.2 | 3rd | ||
46 | 28 | 378 | Eric Celeski | MYAA Cheetahs | 8:59.4 | 2nd | ||
47 | 29 | 388 | Dylan Lord | MYAA Cheetahs | 9:00.8 | 3rd | ||
48 | (> 7) | 269 | Brannen Purcell | Fort LeBoeuf | 9:02.0 | 3rd | ||
49 | (> 7) | 398 | James Walsh | MYAA Cheetahs | 9:03.1 | 2nd | ||
50 | 30 | 756 | Evren Gitmez | MYAA Kangaroos | 9:03.6 | 2nd | ||
51 | (> 7) | 376 | Colter Black | MYAA Cheetahs | 9:06.3 | 3rd | ||
52 | (> 7) | 257 | Patrick Hayes | Fort LeBoeuf | 9:10.4 | 3rd | ||
53 | 31 | 59 | Sullivan O'Neill | ECCC Stingers | 9:13.1 | 2nd | ||
54 | (< 5) | 20 | Cole Halfast | CMA Cross Country | 9:13.6 | 3rd | ||
55 | (> 7) | 164 | Nathaniel Tatarko | FAIRIVEW Tigers | 9:14.3 | 3rd | ||
56 | (> 7) | 161 | Colin O'Baker | FAIRIVEW Tigers | 9:14.6 | 3rd | ||
57 | (> 7) | 267 | Keenan Ostermann | Fort LeBoeuf | 9:15.1 | 3rd | ||
58 | (> 7) | 157 | Jackson Kleps | FAIRIVEW Tigers | 9:15.5 | 3rd | ||
59 | (> 7) | 149 | Lennon Cook | FAIRIVEW Tigers | 9:16.1 | 3rd | ||
60 | 32 | 759 | Joshua Manning | MYAA Kangaroos | 9:18.2 | 3rd | ||
61 | (> 7) | 377 | Jack Brewster | MYAA Cheetahs | 9:19.1 | 3rd | ||
62 | 33 | 831 | Carter Hamilton | MYAA Roadrunners | 9:22.1 | 3rd | ||
63 | (> 7) | 381 | Conner Davidson | MYAA Cheetahs | 9:26.7 | 3rd | ||
64 | 34 | 58 | Andrew Oas | ECCC Stingers | 9:28.1 | 2nd | ||
65 | (> 7) | 262 | Brennan Irving | Fort LeBoeuf | 9:34.9 | 3rd | ||
66 | (> 7) | 384 | Aiden Knott | MYAA Cheetahs | 9:37.5 | 2nd | ||
67 | (> 7) | 268 | Connor Peters | Fort LeBoeuf | 9:38.4 | 2nd | ||
68 | (> 7) | 154 | Gavin Fickenworth | FAIRIVEW Tigers | 9:48.3 | 3rd | ||
69 | (> 7) | 387 | Jack Long | MYAA Cheetahs | 9:50.6 | 2nd | ||
70 | (> 7) | 165 | Anderson Tessner | FAIRIVEW Tigers | 9:50.9 | 2nd | ||
71 | (> 7) | 392 | Owen Quivey | MYAA Cheetahs | 9:57.1 | 2nd | ||
72 | (> 7) | 270 | Tucker Riley | Fort LeBoeuf | 10:00.8 | 3rd | ||
73 | (> 7) | 375 | Ben Basile | MYAA Cheetahs | 10:05.0 | 3rd | ||
74 | (> 7) | 379 | Evan Celeski | MYAA Cheetahs | 10:06.4 | 2nd | ||
75 | (> 7) | 264 | Max Kimmy | Fort LeBoeuf | 10:10.7 | 2nd | ||
76 | 35 | 823 | Jonah Aulenbacher | MYAA Roadrunners | 10:12.9 | 2nd | ||
77 | 36 | 55 | Gabriel Gwin | ECCC Stingers | 10:13.2 | 2nd | ||
78 | 37 | 760 | Lavon Martin | MYAA Kangaroos | 10:16.5 | 2nd | ||
79 | (> 7) | 272 | Ethan Tharp | Fort LeBoeuf | 10:17.4 | 2nd | ||
80 | 38 | 832 | Caleb Herzog | MYAA Roadrunners | 10:27.1 | 2nd | ||
81 | (> 7) | 824 | Noah Aulenbacher | MYAA Roadrunners | 10:32.7 | 2nd | ||
82 | (> 7) | 153 | Andrew Diehl | FAIRIVEW Tigers | 10:40.5 | 2nd | ||
83 | (< 5) | 319 | Connor Smith | leadership Christian academy | 10:44.0 | 3rd | ||
84 | (> 7) | 162 | Colin Potocki | FAIRIVEW Tigers | 10:44.5 | 2nd | ||
85 | (> 7) | 158 | Graysen Magee | FAIRIVEW Tigers | 10:45.2 | 3rd | ||
86 | (> 7) | 828 | Chase Dudkiewicz | MYAA Roadrunners | 10:47.9 | 3rd | ||
87 | (> 7) | 261 | Isaac Imler | Fort LeBoeuf | 10:50.3 | 3rd | ||
88 | (> 7) | 258 | Cooper Hosack | Fort LeBoeuf | 10:56.5 | 2nd | ||
89 | (> 7) | 393 | Owen Robinette | MYAA Cheetahs | 11:23.1 | 2nd | ||
90 | (> 7) | 834 | Archer Moyers | MYAA Roadrunners | 11:39.1 | 2nd | ||
91 | (> 7) | 396 | Amogh Vibhuti | MYAA Cheetahs | 12:49.0 | 3rd | ||
92 | 39 | 57 | Emmett Misoff | ECCC Stingers | 12:49.3 | 2nd | ||
93 | 40 | 56 | Gracin Harpst | ECCC Stingers | 12:51.5 | 3rd | ||
94 | 41 | 54 | Kellen Andrews | ECCC Stingers | 13:23.0 | 2nd | ||
95 | (> 7) | 156 | Andrew Gloekler | FAIRIVEW Tigers | 13:40.4 | 2nd | ||
96 | (> 7) | 833 | Joseph Lang | MYAA Roadrunners | 14:21.0 | 3rd | ||
97 | (> 7) | 397 | Anush Vibhuti | MYAA Cheetahs | 15:05.8 | 3rd | ||
98 | (> 7) | 163 | Ethan Potocki | FAIRIVEW Tigers | 17:17.9 | 2nd |
Top | |||||||||||
Team Scores - Boys |
|||||||||||
Second - Third |
|||||||||||
Top 5 | ---- Finishers ---- | ||||||||||
Place | Team | Places | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6* | 7* | ||
1 | Fort LeBoeuf | 35 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 16 | ||
Top 5 Times: 36:32.4 | |||||||||||
2 | FAIRIVEW Tigers | 57 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 17 | 20 | 21 | 23 | ||
Top 5 Times: 37:41.4 | |||||||||||
3 | MYAA Roadrunners | 86 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 26 | 33 | 35 | 38 | ||
Top 5 Times: 40:36.2 | |||||||||||
4 | MYAA Cheetahs | 92 | 9 | 10 | 22 | 24 | 27 | 28 | 29 | ||
Top 5 Times: 40:46.0 | |||||||||||
5 | MYAA Kangaroos | 96 | 8 | 14 | 19 | 25 | 30 | 32 | 37 | ||
Top 5 Times: 40:52.5 | |||||||||||
6 | ECCC Stingers | 180 | 31 | 34 | 36 | 39 | 40 | 41 | |||
Top 5 Times: 54:35.3 | |||||||||||
Inc. | CMA Cross Country | 2 finishers | |||||||||
Inc. | leadership Christian academy | 3 finishers | |||||||||
Inc. | Northwestern Quickcats | 2 finishers | |||||||||
Inc. | Wattsburg | 4 finishers | |||||||||
Top | ||||||||
Final Team Results - Boys |
||||||||
Second - Third |
||||||||
Team - Fort LeBoeuf |
Finish Position - 1 |
|||||||
Team Score (places): 35 |
Team Score (times): 36:32.4 |
Ave Time:7:18.5 |
||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Class | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 252 | Luke Bowers | 3rd | 2 | 2 | 6:41.6 | 6:41.6 | 0:14.9 |
2 | 256 | Easton Glass | 3rd | 3 | 5 | 7:00.2 | 13:41.8 | 0:33.5 |
3 | 266 | Austin Orris | 3rd | 7 | 12 | 7:28.7 | 21:10.5 | 1:02.1 |
4 | 255 | Carter Friday | 3rd | 11 | 23 | 7:38.6 | 28:49.2 | 1:12.0 |
5 | 253 | Denny Church | 2nd | 12 | 35 | 7:43.2 | 36:32.4 | 1:16.6 |
6 | 271 | Jake Schreiner | 3rd | (15) | (50) | 7:47.6 | 44:20.1 | 1:21.0 |
7 | 249 | Noah Ardillo | 3rd | (16) | (66) | 7:53.2 | 52:13.3 | 1:26.5 |
8 | 250 | Park Atkins | 3rd | More Than 7 | 8:06.5 | 1:00:19.8 | 1:39.9 | |
9 | 251 | Ryan Bakka | 3rd | More Than 7 | 8:14.6 | 1:08:34.5 | 1:47.9 | |
10 | 260 | Hunter Huck | 2nd | More Than 7 | 8:22.9 | 1:16:57.4 | 1:56.2 | |
11 | 259 | Carter Huck | 2nd | More Than 7 | 8:26.7 | 1:25:24.1 | 2:00.1 | |
12 | 273 | Simon Wellington | 2nd | More Than 7 | 8:27.2 | 1:33:51.4 | 2:00.6 | |
13 | 265 | Xavier Konieczki | 3rd | More Than 7 | 8:46.7 | 1:42:38.1 | 2:20.0 | |
14 | 254 | Noah Fortin | 2nd | More Than 7 | 8:58.9 | 1:51:37.1 | 2:32.3 | |
15 | 269 | Brannen Purcell | 3rd | More Than 7 | 9:02.0 | 2:00:39.1 | 2:35.4 | |
16 | 257 | Patrick Hayes | 3rd | More Than 7 | 9:10.4 | 2:09:49.5 | 2:43.7 | |
17 | 267 | Keenan Ostermann | 3rd | More Than 7 | 9:15.1 | 2:19:04.7 | 2:48.5 | |
18 | 262 | Brennan Irving | 3rd | More Than 7 | 9:34.9 | 2:28:39.6 | 3:08.3 | |
19 | 268 | Connor Peters | 2nd | More Than 7 | 9:38.4 | 2:38:18.1 | 3:11.8 | |
20 | 270 | Tucker Riley | 3rd | More Than 7 | 10:00.8 | 2:48:19.0 | 3:34.2 | |
21 | 264 | Max Kimmy | 2nd | More Than 7 | 10:10.7 | 2:58:29.7 | 3:44.0 | |
22 | 272 | Ethan Tharp | 2nd | More Than 7 | 10:17.4 | 3:08:47.1 | 3:50.8 | |
23 | 261 | Isaac Imler | 3rd | More Than 7 | 10:50.3 | 3:19:37.5 | 4:23.7 | |
24 | 258 | Cooper Hosack | 2nd | More Than 7 | 10:56.5 | 3:30:34.0 | 4:29.9 | |
Team - FAIRIVEW Tigers |
Finish Position - 2 |
|||||||
Team Score (places): 57 |
Team Score (times): 37:41.4 |
Ave Time:7:32.2 |
||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Class | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 151 | Bryce Dentino | 3rd | 1 | 1 | 6:26.6 | 6:26.6 | 0:00.0 |
2 | 152 | Connor Dentino | 2nd | 6 | 7 | 7:25.0 | 13:51.6 | 0:58.4 |
3 | 160 | Cooper Moffett | 2nd | 13 | 20 | 7:46.5 | 21:38.2 | 1:19.9 |
4 | 147 | Nathaniel Adams | 3rd | 17 | 37 | 7:56.9 | 29:35.1 | 1:30.3 |
5 | 167 | Ty Urban | 3rd | 20 | 57 | 8:06.2 | 37:41.4 | 1:39.6 |
6 | 150 | Jayden Crowe | 2nd | (21) | (78) | 8:13.8 | 45:55.3 | 1:47.2 |
7 | 159 | Luca Marini | 2nd | (23) | (101) | 8:19.0 | 54:14.3 | 1:52.3 |
8 | 148 | Aiden Bowersox | 3rd | More Than 7 | 8:22.6 | 1:02:36.9 | 1:55.9 | |
9 | 168 | Quinn Wall | 3rd | More Than 7 | 8:49.2 | 1:11:26.1 | 2:22.5 | |
10 | 164 | Nathaniel Tatarko | 3rd | More Than 7 | 9:14.3 | 1:20:40.4 | 2:47.7 | |
11 | 161 | Colin O'Baker | 3rd | More Than 7 | 9:14.6 | 1:29:55.0 | 2:47.9 | |
12 | 157 | Jackson Kleps | 3rd | More Than 7 | 9:15.5 | 1:39:10.6 | 2:48.9 | |
13 | 149 | Lennon Cook | 3rd | More Than 7 | 9:16.1 | 1:48:26.8 | 2:49.5 | |
14 | 154 | Gavin Fickenworth | 3rd | More Than 7 | 9:48.3 | 1:58:15.1 | 3:21.7 | |
15 | 165 | Anderson Tessner | 2nd | More Than 7 | 9:50.9 | 2:08:06.0 | 3:24.2 | |
16 | 153 | Andrew Diehl | 2nd | More Than 7 | 10:40.5 | 2:18:46.6 | 4:13.9 | |
17 | 162 | Colin Potocki | 2nd | More Than 7 | 10:44.5 | 2:29:31.1 | 4:17.9 | |
18 | 158 | Graysen Magee | 3rd | More Than 7 | 10:45.2 | 2:40:16.4 | 4:18.6 | |
19 | 156 | Andrew Gloekler | 2nd | More Than 7 | 13:40.4 | 2:53:56.9 | 7:13.8 | |
20 | 163 | Ethan Potocki | 2nd | More Than 7 | 17:17.9 | 3:11:14.8 | 10:51.3 | |
Team - MYAA Roadrunners |
Finish Position - 3 |
|||||||
Team Score (places): 86 |
Team Score (times): 40:36.2 |
Ave Time:8:07.2 |
||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Class | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 825 | Joseph Clark | 3rd | 4 | 4 | 7:01.0 | 7:01.0 | 0:34.4 |
2 | 829 | Colin Faulhaber | 3rd | 5 | 9 | 7:19.1 | 14:20.1 | 0:52.5 |
3 | 827 | Blace Conklin | 3rd | 18 | 27 | 8:00.3 | 22:20.5 | 1:33.7 |
4 | 830 | Jackson Haffley | 2nd | 26 | 53 | 8:53.5 | 31:14.0 | 2:26.9 |
5 | 831 | Carter Hamilton | 3rd | 33 | 86 | 9:22.1 | 40:36.2 | 2:55.5 |
6 | 823 | Jonah Aulenbacher | 2nd | (35) | (121) | 10:12.9 | 50:49.1 | 3:46.3 |
7 | 832 | Caleb Herzog | 2nd | (38) | (159) | 10:27.1 | 1:01:16.3 | 4:00.5 |
8 | 824 | Noah Aulenbacher | 2nd | More Than 7 | 10:32.7 | 1:11:49.0 | 4:06.1 | |
9 | 828 | Chase Dudkiewicz | 3rd | More Than 7 | 10:47.9 | 1:22:36.9 | 4:21.2 | |
10 | 834 | Archer Moyers | 2nd | More Than 7 | 11:39.1 | 1:34:16.1 | 5:12.5 | |
11 | 833 | Joseph Lang | 3rd | More Than 7 | 14:21.0 | 1:48:37.2 | 7:54.4 | |
Team - MYAA Cheetahs |
Finish Position - 4 |
|||||||
Team Score (places): 92 |
Team Score (times): 40:46.0 |
Ave Time:8:09.2 |
||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Class | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 382 | Nikhil Gokhale | 3rd | 9 | 9 | 7:33.3 | 7:33.3 | 1:06.6 |
2 | 380 | Cameron Cook | 3rd | 10 | 19 | 7:34.7 | 15:08.1 | 1:08.1 |
3 | 394 | Greyson Sayers | 2nd | 22 | 41 | 8:15.4 | 23:23.5 | 1:48.7 |
4 | 390 | Maxwell Mifsud | 3rd | 24 | 65 | 8:24.8 | 31:48.4 | 1:58.2 |
5 | 395 | Grant Skrbin | 3rd | 27 | 92 | 8:57.6 | 40:46.0 | 2:31.0 |
6 | 378 | Eric Celeski | 2nd | (28) | (120) | 8:59.4 | 49:45.5 | 2:32.8 |
7 | 388 | Dylan Lord | 3rd | (29) | (149) | 9:00.8 | 58:46.3 | 2:34.2 |
8 | 398 | James Walsh | 2nd | More Than 7 | 9:03.1 | 1:07:49.5 | 2:36.5 | |
9 | 376 | Colter Black | 3rd | More Than 7 | 9:06.3 | 1:16:55.9 | 2:39.7 | |
10 | 377 | Jack Brewster | 3rd | More Than 7 | 9:19.1 | 1:26:15.1 | 2:52.5 | |
11 | 381 | Conner Davidson | 3rd | More Than 7 | 9:26.7 | 1:35:41.8 | 3:00.1 | |
12 | 384 | Aiden Knott | 2nd | More Than 7 | 9:37.5 | 1:45:19.3 | 3:10.9 | |
13 | 387 | Jack Long | 2nd | More Than 7 | 9:50.6 | 1:55:10.0 | 3:24.0 | |
14 | 392 | Owen Quivey | 2nd | More Than 7 | 9:57.1 | 2:05:07.2 | 3:30.5 | |
15 | 375 | Ben Basile | 3rd | More Than 7 | 10:05.0 | 2:15:12.2 | 3:38.4 | |
16 | 379 | Evan Celeski | 2nd | More Than 7 | 10:06.4 | 2:25:18.7 | 3:39.8 | |
17 | 393 | Owen Robinette | 2nd | More Than 7 | 11:23.1 | 2:36:41.8 | 4:56.4 | |
18 | 396 | Amogh Vibhuti | 3rd | More Than 7 | 12:49.0 | 2:49:30.8 | 6:22.3 | |
19 | 397 | Anush Vibhuti | 3rd | More Than 7 | 15:05.8 | 3:04:36.6 | 8:39.1 | |
Team - MYAA Kangaroos |
Finish Position - 5 |
|||||||
Team Score (places): 96 |
Team Score (times): 40:52.5 |
Ave Time:8:10.5 |
||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Class | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 762 | Ben Potter | 3rd | 8 | 8 | 7:31.1 | 7:31.1 | 1:04.5 |
2 | 763 | Gavin Snyder | 2nd | 14 | 22 | 7:47.2 | 15:18.3 | 1:20.5 |
3 | 758 | Konnor Kraus | 3rd | 19 | 41 | 8:04.4 | 23:22.7 | 1:37.8 |
4 | 764 | Parker Staab | 2nd | 25 | 66 | 8:26.1 | 31:48.9 | 1:59.5 |
5 | 756 | Evren Gitmez | 2nd | 30 | 96 | 9:03.6 | 40:52.5 | 2:36.9 |
6 | 759 | Joshua Manning | 3rd | (32) | (128) | 9:18.2 | 50:10.8 | 2:51.6 |
7 | 760 | Lavon Martin | 2nd | (37) | (165) | 10:16.5 | 1:00:27.3 | 3:49.8 |
Team - ECCC Stingers |
Finish Position - 6 |
|||||||
Team Score (places): 180 |
Team Score (times): 54:35.3 |
Ave Time:10:55.0 |
||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Class | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 59 | Sullivan O'Neill | 2nd | 31 | 31 | 9:13.1 | 9:13.1 | 2:46.5 |
2 | 58 | Andrew Oas | 2nd | 34 | 65 | 9:28.1 | 18:41.2 | 3:01.5 |
3 | 55 | Gabriel Gwin | 2nd | 36 | 101 | 10:13.2 | 28:54.4 | 3:46.5 |
4 | 57 | Emmett Misoff | 2nd | 39 | 140 | 12:49.3 | 41:43.8 | 6:22.7 |
5 | 56 | Gracin Harpst | 3rd | 40 | 180 | 12:51.5 | 54:35.3 | 6:24.8 |
6 | 54 | Kellen Andrews | 2nd | (41) | (221) | 13:23.0 | 1:07:58.4 | 6:56.4 |
Team - CMA Cross Country |
Finish Position - Inc. |
|||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
|||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Class | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 21 | Ryan Knapp | 3rd | Less Than 5 | 8:31.5 | 8:31.5 | 2:04.8 | |
2 | 20 | Cole Halfast | 3rd | Less Than 5 | 9:13.6 | 17:45.1 | 2:47.0 | |
Team - leadership Christian academy |
Finish Position - Inc. |
|||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
|||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Class | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 318 | Hunter Perry | 3rd | Less Than 5 | 7:28.9 | 7:28.9 | 1:02.3 | |
2 | 317 | Xavier Allen | 2nd | Less Than 5 | 8:04.2 | 15:33.1 | 1:37.5 | |
3 | 319 | Connor Smith | 3rd | Less Than 5 | 10:44.0 | 26:17.1 | 4:17.3 | |
Team - Northwestern Quickcats |
Finish Position - Inc. |
|||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
|||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Class | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 912 | Zachary Linz | 2nd | Less Than 5 | 8:17.3 | 8:17.3 | 1:50.6 | |
2 | 913 | Maxx Mazola | 3rd | Less Than 5 | 8:59.2 | 17:16.5 | 2:32.6 | |
Team - Wattsburg |
Finish Position - Inc. |
|||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
|||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Class | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 943 | Owen Farrell | 3rd | Less Than 5 | 7:28.2 | 7:28.2 | 1:01.6 | |
2 | 942 | Evan Ewing | 2nd | Less Than 5 | 7:46.9 | 15:15.1 | 1:20.2 | |
3 | 940 | Miles Bloeser | 2nd | Less Than 5 | 8:26.4 | 23:41.6 | 1:59.8 | |
4 | 941 | James Burlingham | 3rd | Less Than 5 | 8:45.4 | 32:27.1 | 2:18.8 |
Top | ||||||||
Overall Finish List - Girls |
||||||||
Second - Third - Girls |
||||||||
O'All Place | Adj Score | Bib No | Name | Team | Time | Pace | Class | |
1 | 1 | 924 | Graci Kosiorek | Wattsburg | 7:21.3 | 3rd | ||
2 | 2 | 213 | Alexis Przybycien | Fort LeBoeuf | 7:32.7 | 2nd | ||
3 | 3 | 337 | Sadie Knott | MYAA Cheetahs | 7:35.1 | 3rd | ||
4 | 4 | 922 | Ashlyn Barnhart | Wattsburg | 7:37.4 | 3rd | ||
5 | (< 5) | 904 | Olivia Zeigler | Northwestern Quickcats | 7:38.7 | 3rd | ||
6 | 5 | 344 | Delaney Smochek | MYAA Cheetahs | 7:41.3 | 3rd | ||
7 | (< 5) | 900 | Rylee Currier | Northwestern Quickcats | 7:47.2 | 3rd | ||
8 | 6 | 328 | Holland Clemente | MYAA Cheetahs | 7:50.2 | 3rd | ||
9 | 7 | 925 | Brenna Kuhl | Wattsburg | 7:51.1 | 3rd | ||
10 | 8 | 3 | Laikynn Bayle | CMA Cross Country | 7:55.7 | 3rd | ||
11 | (< 5) | 311 | Chloe Yaple | Harbor Creek | 7:56.0 | 3rd | ||
12 | 9 | 339 | Delaney McGrath | MYAA Cheetahs | 7:56.8 | 2nd | ||
13 | 10 | 5 | Finley Fourspring | CMA Cross Country | 7:57.4 | 3rd | ||
14 | 11 | 336 | Isabella Hebner | MYAA Cheetahs | 7:58.5 | 3rd | ||
15 | (< 5) | 310 | Camryn Wolfe | Harbor Creek | 8:01.2 | 2nd | ||
16 | 12 | 201 | Maya Banta | Fort LeBoeuf | 8:05.2 | 3rd | ||
17 | 13 | 38 | Sophia Podgers | ECCC Stingers | 8:13.2 | 3rd | ||
18 | 14 | 36 | Charlotte Iszkula | ECCC Stingers | 8:17.9 | 3rd | ||
19 | 15 | 94 | Hanna Dunlavey | FAIRIVEW Tigers | 8:20.1 | 2nd | ||
20 | 16 | 214 | Makayla Senkowski | Fort LeBoeuf | 8:22.2 | 2nd | ||
21 | 17 | 926 | Emelia May | Wattsburg | 8:24.6 | 2nd | ||
22 | (< 5) | 313 | Natalie Benin | leadership Christian academy | 8:35.9 | 2nd | ||
23 | 18 | 215 | Paige Shields | Fort LeBoeuf | 8:36.3 | 3rd | ||
24 | (< 5) | 299 | Charley Armstrong | Harbor Creek | 8:36.8 | 3rd | ||
25 | 19 | 335 | Reese Hammond | MYAA Cheetahs | 8:43.2 | 3rd | ||
26 | 20 | 93 | Averie Crockett | FAIRIVEW Tigers | 8:45.4 | 2nd | ||
27 | (< 5) | 903 | Elizabella Pollick | Northwestern Quickcats | 8:48.4 | 3rd | ||
28 | (< 5) | 729 | Allie Dever | MYAA Kangaroos | 8:54.0 | 2nd | ||
29 | 21 | 792 | Emma Guaspari | MYAA Roadrunners | 8:58.6 | 2nd | ||
30 | (< 5) | 901 | Sarah Giannamore | Northwestern Quickcats | 8:58.9 | 3rd | ||
31 | 22 | 37 | Emmalynn Montgomery | ECCC Stingers | 9:01.8 | 3rd | ||
32 | 23 | 108 | Carlena Zona | FAIRIVEW Tigers | 9:09.0 | 2nd | ||
33 | 24 | 204 | Sydney Church | Fort LeBoeuf | 9:09.8 | 3rd | ||
34 | 25 | 106 | Madeline Wachter | FAIRIVEW Tigers | 9:16.2 | 3rd | ||
35 | 26 | 216 | Makenna Vroman | Fort LeBoeuf | 9:17.4 | 3rd | ||
36 | 27 | 923 | Lyla Davids | Wattsburg | 9:20.1 | 3rd | ||
37 | 28 | 7 | Emry Passinger | CMA Cross Country | 9:20.9 | 3rd | ||
38 | 29 | 33 | Juliana Bennett | ECCC Stingers | 9:22.1 | 2nd | ||
39 | 30 | 4 | Katrena Downey | CMA Cross Country | 9:24.2 | 3rd | ||
40 | (< 5) | 731 | Gabrielle Harrington | MYAA Kangaroos | 9:26.2 | 2nd | ||
41 | 31 | 35 | Brianna Frawley | ECCC Stingers | 9:29.1 | 2nd | ||
42 | 32 | 99 | Naya Mansour | FAIRIVEW Tigers | 9:30.4 | 3rd | ||
43 | (< 5) | 730 | Maely Gehrlein | MYAA Kangaroos | 9:31.0 | 3rd | ||
44 | 33 | 32 | Olivia Bax | ECCC Stingers | 9:33.7 | 2nd | ||
45 | 34 | 801 | Lucy Mirth | MYAA Roadrunners | 9:35.2 | 3rd | ||
46 | 35 | 8 | Jordyn Watrous | CMA Cross Country | 9:36.2 | 2nd | ||
47 | 36 | 203 | Kaylee Bores | Fort LeBoeuf | 9:40.7 | 2nd | ||
48 | 37 | 346 | Maya Vidakovic | MYAA Cheetahs | 9:45.1 | 3rd | ||
49 | (< 5) | 728 | Madelyn Bentsen | MYAA Kangaroos | 9:48.1 | 2nd | ||
50 | (> 7) | 343 | Lilah Shine | MYAA Cheetahs | 9:51.7 | 2nd | ||
51 | (> 7) | 341 | Genevieve Patmore | MYAA Cheetahs | 9:51.9 | 3rd | ||
52 | (> 7) | 217 | Allison Yard | Fort LeBoeuf | 10:01.2 | 3rd | ||
53 | (> 7) | 333 | Charlize Gerlach | MYAA Cheetahs | 10:02.2 | 2nd | ||
54 | (> 7) | 329 | Claire Delaney | MYAA Cheetahs | 10:06.7 | 2nd | ||
55 | 38 | 97 | Zahara Lancaster | FAIRIVEW Tigers | 10:07.1 | 2nd | ||
56 | (> 7) | 208 | Gillian Hewitt | Fort LeBoeuf | 10:09.6 | 2nd | ||
57 | (> 7) | 342 | Anna Praetzel | MYAA Cheetahs | 10:10.6 | 3rd | ||
58 | 39 | 802 | Teresa Nesbella | MYAA Roadrunners | 10:10.8 | 3rd | ||
59 | (> 7) | 207 | Katie Emanuele | Fort LeBoeuf | 10:12.5 | 2nd | ||
60 | (< 5) | 314 | Laurel Flick | leadership Christian academy | 10:18.0 | 2nd | ||
61 | (> 7) | 202 | Audrey Bennett | Fort LeBoeuf | 10:26.0 | 2nd | ||
62 | 40 | 96 | Harper Hetz | FAIRIVEW Tigers | 10:27.0 | 3rd | ||
63 | (> 7) | 334 | Nina Gokhale | MYAA Cheetahs | 10:27.4 | 3rd | ||
64 | (> 7) | 209 | Lydia Hull | Fort LeBoeuf | 10:27.7 | 3rd | ||
65 | (> 7) | 101 | Aubrey Nair | FAIRIVEW Tigers | 10:31.0 | 2nd | ||
66 | 41 | 34 | Camille Clawson | ECCC Stingers | 10:39.6 | 3rd | ||
67 | (> 7) | 107 | Tara Worline | FAIRIVEW Tigers | 10:40.3 | 2nd | ||
68 | 42 | 793 | Kateri Gunter | MYAA Roadrunners | 10:44.8 | 3rd | ||
69 | (> 7) | 92 | Ava Bowersox | FAIRIVEW Tigers | 10:48.1 | 2nd | ||
70 | (> 7) | 91 | Aurora Banko | FAIRIVEW Tigers | 10:49.2 | 2nd | ||
71 | (> 7) | 331 | Gabriella Fiorelli | MYAA Cheetahs | 10:52.8 | 3rd | ||
72 | (> 7) | 98 | Maryn MacKenzie | FAIRIVEW Tigers | 10:54.8 | 3rd | ||
73 | (> 7) | 103 | Joyce Reed | FAIRIVEW Tigers | 11:01.8 | 3rd | ||
74 | 43 | 789 | Elle Costello | MYAA Roadrunners | 11:14.2 | 3rd | ||
75 | 44 | 798 | Anna Lupichuk | MYAA Roadrunners | 11:15.7 | 2nd | ||
76 | (> 7) | 212 | Kaitlyn Nicolia | Fort LeBoeuf | 11:31.8 | 3rd | ||
77 | (> 7) | 211 | Tatum Myers | Fort LeBoeuf | 11:32.0 | 2nd | ||
78 | (> 7) | 95 | Claire Hazelet | FAIRIVEW Tigers | 11:36.9 | 2nd | ||
79 | 45 | 794 | Kelsey Hamilton | MYAA Roadrunners | 11:42.8 | 2nd | ||
80 | (> 7) | 332 | Grace Fiorelli | MYAA Cheetahs | 11:49.0 | 3rd | ||
81 | (> 7) | 340 | Elliana Panighetti | MYAA Cheetahs | 11:56.0 | 2nd | ||
82 | 46 | 927 | Hayden Taylor | Wattsburg | 12:15.6 | 2nd | ||
83 | (> 7) | 345 | Adithi Vibhuti | MYAA Cheetahs | 12:22.7 | 3rd | ||
84 | (> 7) | 102 | Jocelyn Poulliott | FAIRIVEW Tigers | 12:32.4 | 2nd | ||
85 | (> 7) | 797 | Grace Lang | MYAA Roadrunners | 12:51.3 | 2nd | ||
86 | (> 7) | 788 | Ella Bliley | MYAA Roadrunners | 13:14.5 | 3rd | ||
87 | (> 7) | 795 | Piper Irwin | MYAA Roadrunners | 13:17.1 | 2nd | ||
88 | (> 7) | 796 | Madelyn Kerner | MYAA Roadrunners | 13:23.6 | 2nd | ||
89 | (> 7) | 100 | Elizabeth Mussett | FAIRIVEW Tigers | 13:40.3 | 2nd | ||
90 | (> 7) | 104 | Rowan Scott | FAIRIVEW Tigers | 13:40.6 | 2nd | ||
91 | (> 7) | 206 | Hilary Dorman | Fort LeBoeuf | 15:13.0 | 2nd | ||
92 | (> 7) | 205 | Ryleigh Daubenspeck | Fort LeBoeuf | 15:20.8 | 2nd |
Top | |||||||||||
Team Scores - Girls |
|||||||||||
Second - Third |
|||||||||||
Top 5 | ---- Finishers ---- | ||||||||||
Place | Team | Places | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6* | 7* | ||
1 | MYAA Cheetahs | 34 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 19 | 37 | ||
Top 5 Times: 39:02.1 | |||||||||||
2 | Wattsburg | 56 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 27 | 46 | |||
Top 5 Times: 40:34.7 | |||||||||||
3 | Fort LeBoeuf | 72 | 2 | 12 | 16 | 18 | 24 | 26 | 36 | ||
Top 5 Times: 41:46.4 | |||||||||||
4 | ECCC Stingers | 109 | 13 | 14 | 22 | 29 | 31 | 33 | 41 | ||
Top 5 Times: 44:24.3 | |||||||||||
5 | CMA Cross Country | 111 | 8 | 10 | 28 | 30 | 35 | ||||
Top 5 Times: 44:14.5 | |||||||||||
6 | FAIRIVEW Tigers | 115 | 15 | 20 | 23 | 25 | 32 | 38 | 40 | ||
Top 5 Times: 45:01.2 | |||||||||||
7 | MYAA Roadrunners | 179 | 21 | 34 | 39 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | ||
Top 5 Times: 50:43.7 | |||||||||||
Inc. | Harbor Creek | 3 finishers | |||||||||
Inc. | leadership Christian academy | 2 finishers | |||||||||
Inc. | MYAA Kangaroos | 4 finishers | |||||||||
Inc. | Northwestern Quickcats | 4 finishers | |||||||||
Top | ||||||||
Final Team Results - Girls |
||||||||
Second - Third |
||||||||
Team - MYAA Cheetahs |
Finish Position - 1 |
|||||||
Team Score (places): 34 |
Team Score (times): 39:02.1 |
Ave Time:7:48.4 |
||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Class | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 337 | Sadie Knott | 3rd | 3 | 3 | 7:35.1 | 7:35.1 | 0:13.7 |
2 | 344 | Delaney Smochek | 3rd | 5 | 8 | 7:41.3 | 15:16.5 | 0:20.0 |
3 | 328 | Holland Clemente | 3rd | 6 | 14 | 7:50.2 | 23:06.7 | 0:28.8 |
4 | 339 | Delaney McGrath | 2nd | 9 | 23 | 7:56.8 | 31:03.6 | 0:35.5 |
5 | 336 | Isabella Hebner | 3rd | 11 | 34 | 7:58.5 | 39:02.1 | 0:37.1 |
6 | 335 | Reese Hammond | 3rd | (19) | (53) | 8:43.2 | 47:45.4 | 1:21.8 |
7 | 346 | Maya Vidakovic | 3rd | (37) | (90) | 9:45.1 | 57:30.5 | 2:23.8 |
8 | 343 | Lilah Shine | 2nd | More Than 7 | 9:51.7 | 1:07:22.2 | 2:30.3 | |
9 | 341 | Genevieve Patmore | 3rd | More Than 7 | 9:51.9 | 1:17:14.2 | 2:30.6 | |
10 | 333 | Charlize Gerlach | 2nd | More Than 7 | 10:02.2 | 1:27:16.5 | 2:40.9 | |
11 | 329 | Claire Delaney | 2nd | More Than 7 | 10:06.7 | 1:37:23.3 | 2:45.4 | |
12 | 342 | Anna Praetzel | 3rd | More Than 7 | 10:10.6 | 1:47:33.9 | 2:49.2 | |
13 | 334 | Nina Gokhale | 3rd | More Than 7 | 10:27.4 | 1:58:01.4 | 3:06.0 | |
14 | 331 | Gabriella Fiorelli | 3rd | More Than 7 | 10:52.8 | 2:08:54.2 | 3:31.4 | |
15 | 332 | Grace Fiorelli | 3rd | More Than 7 | 11:49.0 | 2:20:43.2 | 4:27.6 | |
16 | 340 | Elliana Panighetti | 2nd | More Than 7 | 11:56.0 | 2:32:39.2 | 4:34.6 | |
17 | 345 | Adithi Vibhuti | 3rd | More Than 7 | 12:22.7 | 2:45:02.0 | 5:01.4 | |
Team - Wattsburg |
Finish Position - 2 |
|||||||
Team Score (places): 56 |
Team Score (times): 40:34.7 |
Ave Time:8:06.9 |
||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Class | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 924 | Graci Kosiorek | 3rd | 1 | 1 | 7:21.3 | 7:21.3 | 0:00.0 |
2 | 922 | Ashlyn Barnhart | 3rd | 4 | 5 | 7:37.4 | 14:58.7 | 0:16.0 |
3 | 925 | Brenna Kuhl | 3rd | 7 | 12 | 7:51.1 | 22:49.9 | 0:29.8 |
4 | 926 | Emelia May | 2nd | 17 | 29 | 8:24.6 | 31:14.5 | 1:03.2 |
5 | 923 | Lyla Davids | 3rd | 27 | 56 | 9:20.1 | 40:34.7 | 1:58.8 |
6 | 927 | Hayden Taylor | 2nd | (46) | (102) | 12:15.6 | 52:50.4 | 4:54.2 |
Team - Fort LeBoeuf |
Finish Position - 3 |
|||||||
Team Score (places): 72 |
Team Score (times): 41:46.4 |
Ave Time:8:21.2 |
||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Class | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 213 | Alexis Przybycien | 2nd | 2 | 2 | 7:32.7 | 7:32.7 | 0:11.4 |
2 | 201 | Maya Banta | 3rd | 12 | 14 | 8:05.2 | 15:38.0 | 0:43.8 |
3 | 214 | Makayla Senkowski | 2nd | 16 | 30 | 8:22.2 | 24:00.2 | 1:00.8 |
4 | 215 | Paige Shields | 3rd | 18 | 48 | 8:36.3 | 32:36.6 | 1:14.9 |
5 | 204 | Sydney Church | 3rd | 24 | 72 | 9:09.8 | 41:46.4 | 1:48.4 |
6 | 216 | Makenna Vroman | 3rd | (26) | (98) | 9:17.4 | 51:03.8 | 1:56.0 |
7 | 203 | Kaylee Bores | 2nd | (36) | (134) | 9:40.7 | 1:00:44.5 | 2:19.3 |
8 | 217 | Allison Yard | 3rd | More Than 7 | 10:01.2 | 1:10:45.7 | 2:39.8 | |
9 | 208 | Gillian Hewitt | 2nd | More Than 7 | 10:09.6 | 1:20:55.4 | 2:48.3 | |
10 | 207 | Katie Emanuele | 2nd | More Than 7 | 10:12.5 | 1:31:08.0 | 2:51.1 | |
11 | 202 | Audrey Bennett | 2nd | More Than 7 | 10:26.0 | 1:41:34.1 | 3:04.7 | |
12 | 209 | Lydia Hull | 3rd | More Than 7 | 10:27.7 | 1:52:01.8 | 3:06.4 | |
13 | 212 | Kaitlyn Nicolia | 3rd | More Than 7 | 11:31.8 | 2:03:33.7 | 4:10.4 | |
14 | 211 | Tatum Myers | 2nd | More Than 7 | 11:32.0 | 2:15:05.7 | 4:10.6 | |
15 | 206 | Hilary Dorman | 2nd | More Than 7 | 15:13.0 | 2:30:18.7 | 7:51.6 | |
16 | 205 | Ryleigh Daubenspeck | 2nd | More Than 7 | 15:20.8 | 2:45:39.6 | 7:59.4 | |
Team - ECCC Stingers |
Finish Position - 4 |
|||||||
Team Score (places): 109 |
Team Score (times): 44:24.3 |
Ave Time:8:52.8 |
||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Class | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 38 | Sophia Podgers | 3rd | 13 | 13 | 8:13.2 | 8:13.2 | 0:51.8 |
2 | 36 | Charlotte Iszkula | 3rd | 14 | 27 | 8:17.9 | 16:31.1 | 0:56.5 |
3 | 37 | Emmalynn Montgomery | 3rd | 22 | 49 | 9:01.8 | 25:32.9 | 1:40.4 |
4 | 33 | Juliana Bennett | 2nd | 29 | 78 | 9:22.1 | 34:55.1 | 2:00.8 |
5 | 35 | Brianna Frawley | 2nd | 31 | 109 | 9:29.1 | 44:24.3 | 2:07.7 |
6 | 32 | Olivia Bax | 2nd | (33) | (142) | 9:33.7 | 53:58.0 | 2:12.3 |
7 | 34 | Camille Clawson | 3rd | (41) | (183) | 10:39.6 | 1:04:37.7 | 3:18.3 |
Team - CMA Cross Country |
Finish Position - 5 |
|||||||
Team Score (places): 111 |
Team Score (times): 44:14.5 |
Ave Time:8:50.9 |
||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Class | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 3 | Laikynn Bayle | 3rd | 8 | 8 | 7:55.7 | 7:55.7 | 0:34.3 |
2 | 5 | Finley Fourspring | 3rd | 10 | 18 | 7:57.4 | 15:53.1 | 0:36.1 |
3 | 7 | Emry Passinger | 3rd | 28 | 46 | 9:20.9 | 25:14.1 | 1:59.5 |
4 | 4 | Katrena Downey | 3rd | 30 | 76 | 9:24.2 | 34:38.3 | 2:02.8 |
5 | 8 | Jordyn Watrous | 2nd | 35 | 111 | 9:36.2 | 44:14.5 | 2:14.8 |
Team - FAIRIVEW Tigers |
Finish Position - 6 |
|||||||
Team Score (places): 115 |
Team Score (times): 45:01.2 |
Ave Time:9:00.2 |
||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Class | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 94 | Hanna Dunlavey | 2nd | 15 | 15 | 8:20.1 | 8:20.1 | 0:58.7 |
2 | 93 | Averie Crockett | 2nd | 20 | 35 | 8:45.4 | 17:05.5 | 1:24.0 |
3 | 108 | Carlena Zona | 2nd | 23 | 58 | 9:09.0 | 26:14.5 | 1:47.6 |
4 | 106 | Madeline Wachter | 3rd | 25 | 83 | 9:16.2 | 35:30.8 | 1:54.9 |
5 | 99 | Naya Mansour | 3rd | 32 | 115 | 9:30.4 | 45:01.2 | 2:09.0 |
6 | 97 | Zahara Lancaster | 2nd | (38) | (153) | 10:07.1 | 55:08.4 | 2:45.8 |
7 | 96 | Harper Hetz | 3rd | (40) | (193) | 10:27.0 | 1:05:35.4 | 3:05.6 |
8 | 101 | Aubrey Nair | 2nd | More Than 7 | 10:31.0 | 1:16:06.5 | 3:09.7 | |
9 | 107 | Tara Worline | 2nd | More Than 7 | 10:40.3 | 1:26:46.8 | 3:18.9 | |
10 | 92 | Ava Bowersox | 2nd | More Than 7 | 10:48.1 | 1:37:34.9 | 3:26.7 | |
11 | 91 | Aurora Banko | 2nd | More Than 7 | 10:49.2 | 1:48:24.2 | 3:27.9 | |
12 | 98 | Maryn MacKenzie | 3rd | More Than 7 | 10:54.8 | 1:59:19.1 | 3:33.5 | |
13 | 103 | Joyce Reed | 3rd | More Than 7 | 11:01.8 | 2:10:21.0 | 3:40.5 | |
14 | 95 | Claire Hazelet | 2nd | More Than 7 | 11:36.9 | 2:21:57.9 | 4:15.6 | |
15 | 102 | Jocelyn Poulliott | 2nd | More Than 7 | 12:32.4 | 2:34:30.4 | 5:11.0 | |
16 | 100 | Elizabeth Mussett | 2nd | More Than 7 | 13:40.3 | 2:48:10.7 | 6:18.9 | |
17 | 104 | Rowan Scott | 2nd | More Than 7 | 13:40.6 | 3:01:51.4 | 6:19.3 | |
Team - MYAA Roadrunners |
Finish Position - 7 |
|||||||
Team Score (places): 179 |
Team Score (times): 50:43.7 |
Ave Time:10:08.7 |
||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Class | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 792 | Emma Guaspari | 2nd | 21 | 21 | 8:58.6 | 8:58.6 | 1:37.2 |
2 | 801 | Lucy Mirth | 3rd | 34 | 55 | 9:35.2 | 18:33.8 | 2:13.9 |
3 | 802 | Teresa Nesbella | 3rd | 39 | 94 | 10:10.8 | 28:44.7 | 2:49.4 |
4 | 793 | Kateri Gunter | 3rd | 42 | 136 | 10:44.8 | 39:29.5 | 3:23.4 |
5 | 789 | Elle Costello | 3rd | 43 | 179 | 11:14.2 | 50:43.7 | 3:52.8 |
6 | 798 | Anna Lupichuk | 2nd | (44) | (223) | 11:15.7 | 1:01:59.4 | 3:54.3 |
7 | 794 | Kelsey Hamilton | 2nd | (45) | (268) | 11:42.8 | 1:13:42.3 | 4:21.4 |
8 | 797 | Grace Lang | 2nd | More Than 7 | 12:51.3 | 1:26:33.7 | 5:30.0 | |
9 | 788 | Ella Bliley | 3rd | More Than 7 | 13:14.5 | 1:39:48.2 | 5:53.1 | |
10 | 795 | Piper Irwin | 2nd | More Than 7 | 13:17.1 | 1:53:05.4 | 5:55.7 | |
11 | 796 | Madelyn Kerner | 2nd | More Than 7 | 13:23.6 | 2:06:29.1 | 6:02.3 | |
Team - Harbor Creek |
Finish Position - Inc. |
|||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
|||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Class | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 311 | Chloe Yaple | 3rd | Less Than 5 | 7:56.0 | 7:56.0 | 0:34.7 | |
2 | 310 | Camryn Wolfe | 2nd | Less Than 5 | 8:01.2 | 15:57.2 | 0:39.8 | |
3 | 299 | Charley Armstrong | 3rd | Less Than 5 | 8:36.8 | 24:34.0 | 1:15.4 | |
Team - leadership Christian academy |
Finish Position - Inc. |
|||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
|||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Class | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 313 | Natalie Benin | 2nd | Less Than 5 | 8:35.9 | 8:35.9 | 1:14.5 | |
2 | 314 | Laurel Flick | 2nd | Less Than 5 | 10:18.0 | 18:54.0 | 2:56.7 | |
Team - MYAA Kangaroos |
Finish Position - Inc. |
|||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
|||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Class | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 729 | Allie Dever | 2nd | Less Than 5 | 8:54.0 | 8:54.0 | 1:32.7 | |
2 | 731 | Gabrielle Harrington | 2nd | Less Than 5 | 9:26.2 | 18:20.2 | 2:04.8 | |
3 | 730 | Maely Gehrlein | 3rd | Less Than 5 | 9:31.0 | 27:51.2 | 2:09.6 | |
4 | 728 | Madelyn Bentsen | 2nd | Less Than 5 | 9:48.1 | 37:39.4 | 2:26.7 | |
Team - Northwestern Quickcats |
Finish Position - Inc. |
|||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
|||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Class | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 904 | Olivia Zeigler | 3rd | Less Than 5 | 7:38.7 | 7:38.7 | 0:17.3 | |
2 | 900 | Rylee Currier | 3rd | Less Than 5 | 7:47.2 | 15:25.9 | 0:25.8 | |
3 | 903 | Elizabella Pollick | 3rd | Less Than 5 | 8:48.4 | 24:14.4 | 1:27.1 | |
4 | 901 | Sarah Giannamore | 3rd | Less Than 5 | 8:58.9 | 33:13.4 | 1:37.5 |