Ages 11 & 12 Men:
Ages 11 & 12 Women: Top Finishers
Ages 9 & 10 Men: Top Finishers
Ages 9 & 10 Women:
Ages 7 & 8 Men: Top Finishers
Ages 7 & 8 Women: Top Finishers
Ages 5 & 6 Men: Top Finishers 5- 5 6- 6
Ages 5 & 6 Women: Top Finishers
Ages 4 & Under Men: Top Finishers 3- 3
Ages 4 & Under Women: Top Finishers 2- 2 3- 3 4- 4
Ages 11 & 12 |
||||||||
Top | ||||||||
Female Open Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Emma Lang | 21 | 11 | 1 | 7:47.0 | 2:36/M | ||
Ages 9 & 10 |
||||||||
Top | ||||||||
Male Open Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Joe Lang | 22 | 9 | 1 | 12:00.8 | 4:00/M | ||
Ages 7 & 8 |
||||||||
Top | ||||||||
Female Open Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Ryanne Toohey | 20 | 8 | 1 | 8:04.2 | 5:23/M | ||
Top | ||||||||
Male Open Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Grant Skrbin | 18 | 8 | 1 | 7:26.8 | 4:57/M | ||
Ages 5 & 6 |
||||||||
Top | ||||||||
Female Open Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Meghan Kozik | Waterford PA | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3:53.7 | 7:46/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male Open Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jack Skrbin | 17 | 6 | 1 | 4:15.2 | 8:30/M | ||
2 | Charlie Campbell | 15 | 5 | 2 | 0:42.9 | 4:58.1 | 9:56/M | |
3 | Benjamin Gilmore | Erie PA | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0:46.4 | 5:01.6 | 10:02/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male Age 5 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Oscar Litz | Erie PA | 6 | 5 | 4 | 5:44.0 | 11:28/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male Age 6 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Declan Reams | Waterford PA | 8 | 6 | 5 | 6:05.0 | 12:10/M | |
Ages 4 & Under |
||||||||
Top | ||||||||
Female Open Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Merryn Toohey | 16 | 4 | 1 | 6:35.4 | 13:10/M | ||
2 | Ainslee Skrbin | 13 | 3 | 2 | 0:38.1 | 7:13.6 | 14:26/M | |
3 | Ainslee Reams | Waterford PA | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0:56.2 | 7:31.7 | 15:02/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male Open Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | James Fetzner | 14 | 3 | 1 | 4:24.5 | 8:48/M | ||
2 | Ben Kozik | Waterford PA | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0:36.8 | 5:01.3 | 10:02/M |
3 | Niko Passalinqua | 11 | 3 | 3 | 1:48.9 | 6:13.5 | 12:26/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female Age 2 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Naomi King | Erie PA | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13:54.0 | 27:48/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female Age 3 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Frankie Lynde | 12 | 3 | 4 | 9:29.7 | 18:58/M | ||
2 | Abigail Meier | 23 | 3 | 5 | 0:14.5 | 9:44.3 | 19:28/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male Age 3 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kaleb Yacone | Fairview PA | 10 | 3 | 4 | 6:19.2 | 12:38/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female Age 4 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Talia King | Erie PA | 3 | 4 | 6 | 13:52.7 | 27:44/M |
*Overall place within gender.