Run Men: Top Finishers 1-14 30-34 35-39 40-44 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Run Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 60-64 65-69 75-99
Walk Men: Top Finishers
Walk Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-99
Run |
||||||||
Top | ||||||||
Female Open Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Tress Williams | 243 | 28 | 6 | 23:04.6 | 7:26/M | ||
2 | Cindy Steele | Falconer NY | 255 | 50 | 7 | 1:33.5 | 24:38.1 | 7:57/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male Open Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Joshua Johnson | 220 | 39 | 1 | 19:49.7 | 6:24/M | ||
2 | Remington Whitcomb | 241 | 32 | 2 | 0:09.0 | 19:58.7 | 6:26/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 14 and Under |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Brooke Long | Lakewood NY | 222 | 12 | 18 | 26:48.8 | 8:39/M | |
2 | Daisy Meyer | 228 | 13 | 23 | 1:25.6 | 28:14.4 | 9:06/M | |
3 | Jaidan Lutgen | Jamestown NY | 249 | 12 | 24 | 1:25.9 | 28:14.8 | 9:06/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 14 and under |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jake Johnson | Lakewood NY | 262 | 13 | 10 | 25:06.3 | 8:06/M | |
2 | Rhys Kelly | Jamestown NY | 251 | 11 | 20 | 1:50.6 | 26:56.9 | 8:41/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 15 to 19 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Tyra Clark | Randolph NY | 210 | 15 | 16 | 26:12.2 | 8:27/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Lexi Schosek | Jamestown NY | 238 | 30 | 11 | 25:06.9 | 8:06/M | |
2 | Alicia Ekstrom | Falconer NY | 214 | 31 | 17 | 1:10.0 | 26:16.9 | 8:28/M |
3 | Jess Muscaro | Lakewood NY | 263 | 32 | 32 | 6:13.1 | 31:20.0 | 10:06/M |
4 | Danielle Moss | 230 | 31 | 33 | 6:36.3 | 31:43.3 | 10:14/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Michael Ekstrom | Falconer NY | 215 | 33 | 13 | 25:34.3 | 8:15/M | |
2 | Gavin Patomiti | Jamestown NY | 258 | 32 | 14 | 0:29.7 | 26:04.1 | 8:25/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kristen Darr | Jamestown NY | 212 | 36 | 26 | 28:48.6 | 9:17/M | |
2 | Joelle Washer | Jamestown NY | 239 | 38 | 27 | 0:26.7 | 29:15.3 | 9:26/M |
3 | Stephanie Wilson | Jamestown NY | 244 | 36 | 31 | 2:27.4 | 31:16.0 | 10:05/M |
4 | Zuleika Espinal | Jamestown NY | 216 | 37 | 35 | 2:57.2 | 31:45.8 | 10:15/M |
5 | Destini Malta | 225 | 37 | 39 | 5:35.6 | 34:24.2 | 11:06/M | |
6 | Crystal Friss | Lakewood NY | 217 | 39 | 42 | 8:26.4 | 37:15.0 | 12:01/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kevin Harvey | Jamestown NY | 261 | 37 | 8 | 24:41.9 | 7:58/M | |
2 | David Winters | Jamestown NY | 245 | 39 | 9 | 0:09.0 | 24:50.9 | 8:01/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jennifer Williams | Jamestown NY | 242 | 40 | 28 | 29:20.4 | 9:28/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jason Sample | Falconer NY | 236 | 43 | 5 | 22:55.3 | 7:24/M | |
2 | Cory Feneran | Falconer NY | 248 | 43 | 36 | 9:41.4 | 32:36.8 | 10:31/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kathy Clark | Randolph NY | 209 | 45 | 19 | 26:54.4 | 8:41/M | |
2 | Tracy Kelly | Jamestown NY | 250 | 46 | 21 | 0:03.1 | 26:57.5 | 8:42/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Tom Rankin | Jamestown NY | 235 | 52 | 4 | 21:44.5 | 7:01/M | |
2 | Mark Sampson | Jamestown NY | 264 | 53 | 25 | 6:53.7 | 28:38.3 | 9:14/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | John Gustafson | Jamestown NY | 247 | 58 | 3 | 20:34.6 | 6:38/M | |
2 | Tim Hewtt | Kennedy NY | 259 | 57 | 15 | 5:30.3 | 26:04.9 | 8:25/M |
3 | Eric Mikoleit | 229 | 59 | 29 | 9:16.2 | 29:50.8 | 9:37/M | |
4 | Vince Dejoy | 213 | 59 | 34 | 11:09.1 | 31:43.8 | 10:14/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 60 to 64 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Linda Nissley | 232 | 60 | 44 | 43:12.7 | 13:56/M | ||
Top | ||||||||
Male 60 to 64 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Ron Krystek | Erie PA | 253 | 63 | 12 | 25:20.2 | 8:10/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 65 to 69 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Mary Nelson | 231 | 66 | 38 | 34:21.9 | 11:05/M | ||
2 | Stacey Curry | 211 | 65 | 41 | 2:41.4 | 37:03.3 | 11:57/M | |
3 | Susan Weaver | Jamestown NY | 240 | 65 | 43 | 4:24.9 | 38:46.9 | 12:30/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 65 to 69 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Timo Geiger | Fredonia NY | 252 | 66 | 30 | 30:44.3 | 9:55/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 70 to 74 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | John Samuelson | 237 | 72 | 22 | 27:25.4 | 8:51/M | ||
2 | Edward Chatterley | London ON | 208 | 70 | 40 | 8:38.2 | 36:03.6 | 11:38/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 75 and Over |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Mac Mackenzie | Jamestown NY | 224 | 75 | 37 | 34:08.2 | 11:01/M | |
Walk |
||||||||
Top | ||||||||
Female Open Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Chen Rui | Jamestown NY | 266 | 45 | 1 | 50:58.7 | 16:26/M | |
2 | Hannah Brant | Jamestown NY | 207 | 20 | 2 | 0:13.9 | 51:12.6 | 16:31/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male Open Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Michael Bigney | Jamestown NY | 254 | 43 | 9 | 56:55.5 | 18:22/M | |
2 | Felix Rui | Jamestown NY | 267 | 4 | 16 | 4:12.5 | 1:01:08.0 | 19:43/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 14 and Under |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Juliette Rui | Jamestown NY | 268 | 6 | 15 | 1:01:08.0 | 19:43/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 15 and Over |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jan Williams | Jamestown NY | 260 | 61 | 3 | 51:13.6 | 16:31/M | |
2 | Mary Donnelly | Jamestown NY | 256 | 64 | 4 | 0:15.6 | 51:29.2 | 16:36/M |
3 | Sadie Golden | Jamestown NY | 257 | 16 | 5 | 0:16.2 | 51:29.8 | 16:36/M |
4 | Julie Sterberg | Jamestown NY | 265 | 30 | 6 | 1:37.7 | 52:51.3 | 17:03/M |
5 | Carla Gebhard | Randolph NY | 218 | 50 | 7 | 1:42.8 | 52:56.4 | 17:05/M |
6 | Renee Beardsley | Jamestown NY | 202 | 48 | 8 | 1:43.5 | 52:57.1 | 17:05/M |
7 | Karen Bigney | 206 | 68 | 10 | 5:43.1 | 56:56.7 | 18:22/M | |
8 | Kimberly McVinney | Jamestown NY | 226 | 43 | 11 | 8:23.8 | 59:37.4 | 19:14/M |
9 | Tammy Nordwall | Jamestown NY | 233 | 49 | 12 | 8:24.5 | 59:38.1 | 19:14/M |
10 | Danielle Bertolini | 204 | 22 | 13 | 9:02.0 | 1:00:15.6 | 19:26/M | |
11 | Kathy Bertolini | 205 | 53 | 14 | 9:02.5 | 1:00:16.1 | 19:26/M |