To add your own event click here.

Loading Events

« All Events

  • This event has passed.

Behrend Invitational

September 14 @ 8:00 am - 2:00 pm

Roster Template for submissions.

High School/Grade School Meet

  • 9:00 Elementary Boys
    • 0.6 miles K-1 (top 25 awarded, no team scores)
  • 9:10 Elementary Girls
    • 0.6 miles K-1 (top 25 awarded, no team scores)
  • 9:20 Elementary Boys
    • 1.0 miles 2-3 (top 25 awarded, no team scores)
  • 9:40 Elementary Girls
    • 1.0 miles 2-3 (top 25 awarded, no team scores)
  • 10:00 Elementary Boys
    • 1.0 miles 4-6 (top 25 awarded, no team scores)
  • 10:20 Elementary Girls
    • 1.0 miles 4-6 (top 25 awarded, no team scores)
  • 10:40 Jr. Hi Girls
    • Top 25 individual awards given at finish
  • 10:55 Jr. Hi Boys
    • Top 25 individual awards given at finish
    • Junior High Team awards given when results are confirmed for 15 minutes.
  • 11:15 Varsity High School Girls (unlimited)
    • Top 25 individual awards given at finish
  • 11:45 Varsity High School Boys (unlimited)
    • Top 25 individual awards given at finish
  • 12:30 High School Team Awards

Instructions for Coaches & Runners (Printed on back of roster as well.)

Roster Template for submissions. (To submit a roster for the meet)

Registered Teams – Last Updated 9/13/2019 – 6:00 pm  1275 Runners

(Note that Teams are ordered alpha, by GS, then JH, then HS.)

Team/Group Count
Ashtabula County Track and Field-GS-23-F 1
Ashtabula County Track and Field-GS-456-F 8
Ashtabula County Track and Field-JH-F 1
Ashtabula County Track and Field-GS-01-M 2
Ashtabula County Track and Field-GS-23-M 1
Ashtabula County Track and Field-GS-456-M 6
Ashtabula County Track and Field-JH-M 1
CMA Cross Country-GS-01-F 7
CMA Cross Country-GS-23-F 5
CMA Cross Country-GS-456-F 14
CMA Cross Country-GS-01-M 2
CMA Cross Country-GS-23-M 7
CMA Cross Country-GS-456-M 9
Corry Area-JH-F 8
Corry Area-JH-M 9
Elk Creek Cross Country Stingers – Girard-GS-01-F 1
Elk Creek Cross Country Stingers – Girard-GS-23-F 6
Elk Creek Cross Country Stingers – Girard-GS-456-F 6
Elk Creek Cross Country Stingers – Girard-GS-01-M 6
Elk Creek Cross Country Stingers – Girard-GS-23-M 4
Elk Creek Cross Country Stingers – Girard-GS-456-M 4
Erie Day School-GS-456-M 1
Erie Royals-HS-F 4
Erie Royals-HS-M 7
Fairview -GS-01-F 22
Fairview -GS-23-F 25
Fairview -GS-456-F 16
Fairview -GS-01-M 24
Fairview -GS-23-M 21
Fairview -GS-456-M 22
FLB -GS-01-F 15
FLB -GS-23-F 15
FLB -GS-456-F 32
FLB -GS-01-M 9
FLB -GS-23-M 26
FLB -GS-456-M 30
Fort LeBoeuf-HS-F 7
Fort LeBoeuf-JH-F 11
Fort LeBoeuf-HS-M 10
Fort LeBoeuf-JH-M 12
General McLane-GS-456-F 16
General McLane-JH-F 7
General McLane-GS-456-M 20
General McLane-JH-M 19
GM Little Lancers-GS-01-F 6
GM Little Lancers-GS-23-F 23
GM Little Lancers-GS-456-F 5
GM Little Lancers-GS-01-M 9
GM Little Lancers-GS-23-M 14
GM Little Lancers-GS-456-M 9
HCXC-A-GS-01-F 1
HCXC-A-GS-23-F 1
HCXC-A-GS-456-F 11
HCXC-A-GS-456-M 10
HCXC-R-GS-01-F 6
HCXC-R-GS-23-F 6
HCXC-R-GS-456-F 4
HCXC-R-GS-01-M 1
HCXC-R-GS-23-M 7
HCXC-R-GS-456-M 3
Iroquois Elementary School-GS-01-F 1
Iroquois Elementary School-GS-23-F 2
Iroquois Elementary School-GS-456-F 4
Iroquois Elementary School-GS-01-M 2
Iroquois Elementary School-GS-23-M 2
Iroquois Elementary School-GS-456-M 6
Iroquois-HS-F 3
Iroquois-JH-F 10
Iroquois-HS-M 9
Iroquois-JH-M 8
Leadership Christian Academy-GS-01-f 1
Leadership Christian Academy-GS-23-f 2
Leadership Christian Academy-GS-456-f 4
Leadership Christian Academy-JH-f 1
Leadership Christian Academy-GS-23-m 1
Leadership Christian Academy-GS-456-m 2
Leadership Christian Academy-JH-m 2
Luther Memorial Academy -GS-01-F 3
Luther Memorial Academy -GS-456-F 3
Luther Memorial Academy -GS-01-M 1
Luther Memorial Academy -GS-23-M 4
Luther Memorial Academy -GS-456-M 3
Millcreek MIddle Schools-JH-F 12
Millcreek MIddle Schools-JH-M 25
Montessori Regional Charter School-GS-01-F 1
Montessori Regional Charter School-GS-23-F 10
Montessori Regional Charter School-GS-456-F 8
Montessori Regional Charter School-GS-01-M 3
Montessori Regional Charter School-GS-23-M 6
Montessori Regional Charter School-GS-456-M 3
MYAA – Cheetahs-GS-01-F 10
MYAA – Cheetahs-GS-23-F 12
MYAA – Cheetahs-GS-456-F 17
MYAA – Cheetahs-GS-01-M 15
MYAA – Cheetahs-GS-23-M 15
MYAA – Cheetahs-GS-456-M 25
MYAA – Kangaroos-GS-01-F 14
MYAA – Kangaroos-GS-23-F 10
MYAA – Kangaroos-GS-456-F 11
MYAA – Kangaroos-GS-01-M 15
MYAA – Kangaroos-GS-23-M 11
MYAA – Kangaroos-GS-456-M 15
MYAA – Roadrunners-GS-01-F 8
MYAA – Roadrunners-GS-23-F 15
MYAA – Roadrunners-GS-456-F 14
MYAA – Roadrunners-GS-01-M 7
MYAA – Roadrunners-GS-23-M 20
MYAA – Roadrunners-GS-456-M 21
North East 4-5th Grade-GS-456-F 7
North East 4-5th Grade-GS-456-M 8
North East 6th Grade-GS-456-f 10
North East 6th Grade-GS-456-m 5
North East K-3-GS-01-F 7
North East K-3-GS-23-F 12
North East K-3-GS-01-m 14
North East K-3-GS-23-M 17
Northwestern Quickcats-GS-01-F 1
Northwestern Quickcats-GS-456-F 3
Northwestern Quickcats-JH-F 1
Northwestern Quickcats-GS-456-M 4
Saegertown Elementary-GS-01-F 1
Saegertown Elementary-GS-23-F 3
Saegertown Elementary-GS-456-F 8
Saegertown Elementary-GS-01-M 1
Saegertown Elementary-GS-23-M 1
Saegertown Elementary-GS-456-M 17
Saegertown High School-JH-F 8
Saegertown High School-JH-M 5
Seton Catholic-GS-456-F 2
St Jude-GS-23-F 2
St Jude-GS-456-F 6
St Jude-JH-F 2
St Jude-GS-23-M 3
St Jude-GS-456-M 3
St Jude-JH-M 4
St.James School-GS-01-F 2
St.James School-GS-23-F 5
St.James School-GS-456-F 11
St.James School-JH-F 1
St.James School-GS-01-M 4
St.James School-GS-23-M 4
St.James School-GS-456-M 4
St.James School-JH-M 3
Strong Vincent-GS-456-F 1
Strong Vincent-JH-F 4
Strong Vincent-GS-456-M 6
Strong Vincent-JH-M 5
The Learning Center-GS-01-F 2
The Learning Center-GS-23-F 4
The Learning Center-GS-456-F 1
The Learning Center-GS-01-M 3
The Learning Center-GS-23-M 5
The Learning Center-GS-456-M 3
The Learning Center-JH-M 1
Wattsburg-GS-01-F 3
Wattsburg-GS-23-F 4
Wattsburg-GS-456-F 13
Wattsburg-GS-01-M 6
Wattsburg-GS-23-M 9
Wattsburg-GS-456-M 6
Woodrow Wilson Middle School-GS-456-F 2
Woodrow Wilson Middle School-JH-F 6
Woodrow Wilson Middle School-GS-456-M 2
Woodrow Wilson Middle School-JH-M 8

Registered Runners (Bibs are not final)

Bib School Name Last First Gender Grade Class
1 Ashtabula County Track and Field Hitchcock Jenna F 3 3rd
2 Ashtabula County Track and Field Beacom Marlee F 5 5th
3 Ashtabula County Track and Field Gifford Iris F 6 6th
4 Ashtabula County Track and Field Holler Izzy F 6 6th
5 Ashtabula County Track and Field Hoza Maggie F 5 5th
6 Ashtabula County Track and Field Nieset Ella F 6 6th
7 Ashtabula County Track and Field Park Sofia F 6 6th
8 Ashtabula County Track and Field Pulido Alyssa F 6 6th
9 Ashtabula County Track and Field Schiemann Taylor F 4 4th
10 Ashtabula County Track and Field Rand Violet F 7 7th
11 Ashtabula County Track and Field Keeler Jesse M 1 1st
12 Ashtabula County Track and Field Rand Cooper M 1 1st
13 Ashtabula County Track and Field Thomas Lucas M 2 2nd
14 Ashtabula County Track and Field Hitchcock Preston M 5 5th
15 Ashtabula County Track and Field Jones Christian M 5 5th
16 Ashtabula County Track and Field Keeler Eli M 4 4th
17 Ashtabula County Track and Field Oditt Miles M 6 6th
18 Ashtabula County Track and Field Sikora Cullen M 4 4th
19 Ashtabula County Track and Field Thomas Owen M 4 4th
20 Ashtabula County Track and Field Rand Clinton M 7 7th
21 CMA Cross Country Albers Nora F 1 1st
22 CMA Cross Country Beaurchy Mya F K Kin
23 CMA Cross Country Beaurchy Sophia F 1 1st
24 CMA Cross Country Croniser Josephine F K Kin
25 CMA Cross Country Fox Blakely F 1 1st
26 CMA Cross Country Knapp Allison F 1 1st
27 CMA Cross Country Simmonsen Paisley F K Kin
28 CMA Cross Country Burlingame Braelyn F 3 3rd
29 CMA Cross Country Church Delaney F 3 3rd
30 CMA Cross Country Dunlap Lily F 2 2nd
31 CMA Cross Country Fourspring Feabie F 2 2nd
32 CMA Cross Country Simmonsen Lila F 3 3rd
33 CMA Cross Country Bayle Laikynn F 4 4th
34 CMA Cross Country Beaurchy Callie F 4 4th
35 CMA Cross Country Brenner Julia F 4 4th
36 CMA Cross Country Davids Rayne F 6 6th
37 CMA Cross Country Downey Katrena F 4 4th
38 CMA Cross Country Fourspring Farrah F 6 6th
39 CMA Cross Country Fourspring Finley F 4 4th
40 CMA Cross Country Goodwill Mahra F 6 6th
41 CMA Cross Country Hasbrouck Lucy F 4 4th
42 CMA Cross Country Hogan Lilly F 6 6th
43 CMA Cross Country Moats Rachel F 6 6th
44 CMA Cross Country Passinger Emry F 4 4th
45 CMA Cross Country Passinger Kendall F 6 6th
46 CMA Cross Country Simmonsen Allie F 4 4th
47 CMA Cross Country Fourspring Fenton M 1 1st
48 CMA Cross Country Turner Jackson M K Kin
49 CMA Cross Country Bayle Elijah M 2 2nd
50 CMA Cross Country Chelton Brayden M 2 2nd
51 CMA Cross Country Donoghue Hunter M 3 3rd
52 CMA Cross Country Fox Rory M 2 2nd
53 CMA Cross Country Halfast Garrett M 2 2nd
54 CMA Cross Country Parrett Trenton M 3 3rd
55 CMA Cross Country Turner Jeb M 2 2nd
56 CMA Cross Country Brenner Isaiah M 6 6th
57 CMA Cross Country Chelton Bryce M 5 5th
58 CMA Cross Country Halfast Cole M 4 4th
59 CMA Cross Country Jackson Brandon M 6 6th
60 CMA Cross Country Kibbe Trystan M 4 4th
61 CMA Cross Country Knapp Ryan M 4 4th
62 CMA Cross Country Meredith Marcus M 6 6th
63 CMA Cross Country Parrett Tyler M 4 4th
64 CMA Cross Country Webber Aven M 5 5th
65 Corry Area Bailey Teryn F 7 7th
66 Corry Area Bayle Haeleigh F 8 8th
67 Corry Area Cressley Allison F 8 8th
68 Corry Area Klaiber Jalleen F 8 8th
69 Corry Area Kressler Brielle F 8 8th
70 Corry Area Moats Taylor F 8 8th
71 Corry Area Pillar Addison F 7 7th
72 Corry Area Woods Sydney F 7 7th
73 Corry Area Bayle Isaiah M 7 7th
74 Corry Area Christensen Derrick M 8 8th
75 Corry Area Fourspring Fabian M 8 8th
76 Corry Area Hellyer Lewis M 7 7th
77 Corry Area Kornikoski Tavon M 8 8th
78 Corry Area Linden Carter M 8 8th
79 Corry Area Meredith Carson M 8 8th
80 Corry Area Turben Zach M 7 7th
81 Corry Area Webb Ryan M 8 8th
82 Elk Creek Cross Country Stingers – Girard Cambra Allison F 1 1st
83 Elk Creek Cross Country Stingers – Girard Bennett Juliana F 3 3rd
84 Elk Creek Cross Country Stingers – Girard Fowler Heidi F 3 3rd
85 Elk Creek Cross Country Stingers – Girard Frawley Brianna F 3 3rd
86 Elk Creek Cross Country Stingers – Girard Greco Sophia F 2 2nd
87 Elk Creek Cross Country Stingers – Girard Iszkula Charlotte F 2 2nd
88 Elk Creek Cross Country Stingers – Girard McQuaid Ellie F 3 3rd
89 Elk Creek Cross Country Stingers – Girard Baldwin MaryAnne F 5 5th
90 Elk Creek Cross Country Stingers – Girard Culver Jemma F 5 5th
91 Elk Creek Cross Country Stingers – Girard Iszkula Claire F 4 4th
92 Elk Creek Cross Country Stingers – Girard Montgomery Emmalyn F 4 4th
93 Elk Creek Cross Country Stingers – Girard Podgers Sophia F 4 4th
94 Elk Creek Cross Country Stingers – Girard Wolford Kiersten F 6 6th
95 Elk Creek Cross Country Stingers – Girard Clinger Jace M 1 1st
96 Elk Creek Cross Country Stingers – Girard McQuaid Johnny M 1 1st
97 Elk Creek Cross Country Stingers – Girard Piano Kolton M 1 1st
98 Elk Creek Cross Country Stingers – Girard Piano Liam M 1 1st
99 Elk Creek Cross Country Stingers – Girard Wagner Ben M 1 1st
100 Elk Creek Cross Country Stingers – Girard Wagner Elijah M K Kin
101 Elk Creek Cross Country Stingers – Girard Graham Joey M 2 2nd
102 Elk Creek Cross Country Stingers – Girard Greco Anthony M 2 2nd
103 Elk Creek Cross Country Stingers – Girard Jenkins Amari M 2 2nd
104 Elk Creek Cross Country Stingers – Girard Rayburg Peter M 2 2nd
105 Elk Creek Cross Country Stingers – Girard Bach Travis M 5 5th
106 Elk Creek Cross Country Stingers – Girard Garity Colton M 4 4th
107 Elk Creek Cross Country Stingers – Girard Rastetter Drew M 5 5th
108 Elk Creek Cross Country Stingers – Girard Weithman Tyler M 5 5th
109 Erie Day School Rosenthal Zachary M 5 5th
110 Erie Royals FUCHS AURORA F 10 So
111 Erie Royals NOLA OLIVIA F 11 Jr
112 Erie Royals STEINBRINK AUDREY F 10 So
113 Erie Royals TAYLOR CAILIN F 10 So
114 Erie Royals  ANDRASO LUKE M 10 So
115 Erie Royals  HAMMER ISAAC M 11 Jr
116 Erie Royals  RAINBOW CALEB M 12 Sr
117 Erie Royals  SCHWARTZ MATTHEW M 12 Sr
118 Erie Royals  SPEARMAN RA’JOUNE M 11 Jr
119 Erie Royals FENNO ZACH M 9 Fr
120 Erie Royals THOMA ALEX M 9 Fr
121 Fairview Abramovici Maya F k Kin
122 Fairview Allison Vita F 1 1st
123 Fairview Byrd Victoria F k Kin
124 Fairview Crowe Charlotte F k Kin
125 Fairview Curren Ellie F 1 1st
126 Fairview Dentino Kelsey F k Kin
127 Fairview Dzezinkski Emily F k Kin
128 Fairview Farrar Gia F k Kin
129 Fairview Glickstein Elise F k Kin
130 Fairview Gloudemans Kaylee F 1 1st
131 Fairview Hales Elodie F k Kin
132 Fairview Hammel Riley F 1 1st
133 Fairview Hammel Riley F 1 1st
134 Fairview Kuilman Anna F k Kin
135 Fairview Martorella Madeline F 1 1st
136 Fairview Nies Ivy F k Kin
137 Fairview Romero Amelia F k Kin
138 Fairview Romero Rosalee F 1 1st
139 Fairview Snoke Sephina F k Kin
140 Fairview Tessner Charlotte F k Kin
141 Fairview Thierman Genevieve F k Kin
142 Fairview Young Brookelyn F k Kin
143 Fairview Alvez Audrianna F 3 3rd
144 Fairview Banko Aurara F 3 3rd
145 Fairview Bliley Charlotte F 2 2nd
146 Fairview Cook Brynley F 2 2nd
147 Fairview Crockett-Sorenson Averie F 3 3rd
148 Fairview Dunlavey Hanna F 3 3rd
149 Fairview Gehrlein Sheridan F 2 2nd
150 Fairview Glickstein Cora F 2 2nd
151 Fairview Groves Gracyn F 2 2nd
152 Fairview Hales Scarlett F 2 2nd
153 Fairview Hammel Michaela F 3 3rd
154 Fairview Holland Eleanor F 2 2nd
155 Fairview Iszkula Ivy F 2 2nd
156 Fairview Mellin Harper F 2 2nd
157 Fairview Moffett Payton F 2 2nd
158 Fairview Musone Camilla F 2 2nd
159 Fairview Naber Greta F 2 2nd
160 Fairview Nair Aubrey F 3 3rd
161 Fairview O’Baker Ariana F 2 2nd
162 Fairview Snyder Camilla F 2 2nd
163 Fairview Urban Josephine F 2 2nd
164 Fairview Wachter Kate F 2 2nd
165 Fairview Worline Tara F 3 3rd
166 Fairview Zhou Sophie F 3 3rd
167 Fairview Zona Carlina F 3 3rd
168 Fairview Anderson Brionna F 6 6th
169 Fairview Becker Chloe F 6 6th
170 Fairview Bryant Lucia F 6 6th
171 Fairview Diehl Karla F 5 5th
172 Fairview Gehrlein Reagan F 6 6th
173 Fairview Ginkel Taylor F 6 6th
174 Fairview Glickstein Estella F 5 5th
175 Fairview Hales Lily F 4 4th
176 Fairview Hetz Harper F 4 4th
177 Fairview Lyon Ava F 6 6th
178 Fairview Mang Caroline F 4 4th
179 Fairview Reed Abigail F 5 5th
180 Fairview Snyder Coraline F 5 5th
181 Fairview Stadler Isabella F 4 4th
182 Fairview Wachter Madeline F 4 4th
183 Fairview Williams Cianna F 4 4th
184 Fairview Abramovici Tal M 1 1st
185 Fairview Aresco Callen M k Kin
186 Fairview Banko Roland M k Kin
187 Fairview Beall Mal M k Kin
188 Fairview Borland Cameron M k Kin
189 Fairview Cross William M k Kin
190 Fairview Cusati Anthony M 1 1st
191 Fairview Froehlich Max M k Kin
192 Fairview Gehrlein Ewan M k Kin
193 Fairview Gerber Dade M k Kin
194 Fairview Gomolchak Isaac M 1 1st
195 Fairview Hollern Declan M k Kin
196 Fairview Huang Anson M 1 1st
197 Fairview Huang Ian M k Kin
198 Fairview Jarecki Vincent M k Kin
199 Fairview Langley Gaige M 1 1st
200 Fairview Leuschen Brantley M k Kin
201 Fairview McKechnie Jack M k Kin
202 Fairview Mercurio Mason M k Kin
203 Fairview Shears Ethan M k Kin
204 Fairview Snoke Carter M 1 1st
205 Fairview Taylor Hudson M k Kin
206 Fairview Teudhope Austin M 1 1st
207 Fairview Worline Eli M k Kin
208 Fairview Areso Casey M 2 2nd
209 Fairview Bridgen Gavin M 2 2nd
210 Fairview Brosig Brody M 2 2nd
211 Fairview Crowe Jayden M 3 3rd
212 Fairview Darold Cooper M 2 2nd
213 Fairview Dentino Connor M 3 3rd
214 Fairview Diehl Andrew M 3 3rd
215 Fairview Ginkel Caleb M 3 3rd
216 Fairview Gloekler Andrew M 3 3rd
217 Fairview Gomolchak Noah M 2 2nd
218 Fairview Hetz Henrik M 2 2nd
219 Fairview Jarecki Anthony M 2 2nd
220 Fairview Kahl Dawson M 2 2nd
221 Fairview Kuilman Jackson M 2 2nd
222 Fairview Magee Gavin M 2 2nd
223 Fairview Mannem Tarak M 2 2nd
224 Fairview Marini Luca M 3 3rd
225 Fairview Moffett Cooper M 3 3rd
226 Fairview Potocki Ethan M 3 3rd
227 Fairview Scobell Tanner M 3 3rd
228 Fairview Tessner Anderson M 3 3rd
229 Fairview Adams Nate M 4 4th
230 Fairview Allison Rocco M 5 5th
231 Fairview Aresco Cameron M 5 5th
232 Fairview Broderick Nathan M 5 5th
233 Fairview Bryant Diego M 6 6th
234 Fairview Cook Lennon M 4 4th
235 Fairview Dentino Bryce M 4 4th
236 Fairview Gloudemans Jayden M 6 6th
237 Fairview Iszkula Benjamin M 5 5th
238 Fairview Jablonski Samuel M 6 6th
239 Fairview Jaidyn Lane M 6 6th
240 Fairview Kleps Jackson M 4 4th
241 Fairview Leonard Jayden M 4 4th
242 Fairview Minnick Owen M 5 5th
243 Fairview Naber Vincent M 5 5th
244 Fairview Nies Tyler M 5 5th
245 Fairview O’Baker Colin M 4 4th
246 Fairview Owens Jacob M 5 5th
247 Fairview Scobell Walker M 5 5th
248 Fairview Tatarko Nathaniel M 4 4th
249 Fairview Urban Ty M 4 4th
250 Fairview Zona Antonio M 5 5th
251 FLB Alabran Jocelyn F 1 1st
252 FLB Burns Lillyann F K Kin
253 FLB Church Kasey F K Kin
254 FLB Gould Violet F 1 1st
255 FLB Huck Cashleigh F 1 1st
256 FLB Hunter Madyson F 1 1st
257 FLB Keeler Alexandria F K Kin
258 FLB Kozik Meghan F 1 1st
259 FLB Krol Adriana F K Kin
260 FLB Lawrie Everly F K Kin
261 FLB Montie Elise F K Kin
262 FLB Myers Sloan F K Kin
263 FLB Shields Elliot F 1 1st
264 FLB Stratford Aisley F 1 1st
265 FLB Strimel Eyla F K Kin
266 FLB Amatangelo Alyna F 2 2nd
267 FLB Banta Laurel F 2 2nd
268 FLB Bayhurst Natalie F 3 3rd
269 FLB Bennett Audrey F 3 3rd
270 FLB Burkell Emma F 2 2nd
271 FLB Burns Ashley F 3 3rd
272 FLB Emanuele Katie F 3 3rd
273 FLB Friday Isabella F 2 2nd
274 FLB Lawrie Finnley F 2 2nd
275 FLB Myers Tatum F 3 3rd
276 FLB Olmstead Emma F 2 2nd
277 FLB Przybycien Alexis F 3 3rd
278 FLB Senkowski Makayla F 3 3rd
279 FLB Shields Sidney F 2 2nd
280 FLB Vroman Tessa F 2 2nd
281 FLB Badaracco Jillian F 5 5th
282 FLB Banta Maya F 4 4th
283 FLB Bayhurst Sarah F 5 5th
284 FLB Church Sydney F 4 4th
285 FLB Froess Katelyn F 5 5th
286 FLB Galbraith Gabrielle F 5 5th
287 FLB Gorzynski Morgan F 6 6th
288 FLB Hayden Lurisa F 6 6th
289 FLB Hetrick Sophia F 5 5th
290 FLB Imler Elizabeth F 6 6th
291 FLB Kubiak Evelyn F 5 5th
292 FLB Larson Katelyn F 6 6th
293 FLB Larson Meghan F 6 6th
294 FLB Latimer Erin F 6 6th
295 FLB Lemock Maggie F 5 5th
296 FLB Lemock Olivia F 4 4th
297 FLB Litz Marissa F 5 5th
298 FLB McGuire Gabriella F 6 6th
299 FLB Miklovic Kiai F 5 5th
300 FLB Mitchell Isla F 5 5th
301 FLB Parker Madison (Mattie) F 6 6th
302 FLB Shields Paige F 4 4th
303 FLB Smith Eliza F 6 6th
304 FLB Smith Violet F 5 5th
305 FLB Urbanowicz Alena F 6 6th
306 FLB Vroman Makenna F 4 4th
307 FLB Wehler Maddie F 5 5th
308 FLB Wojtecki Claire F 5 5th
309 FLB Yard Evelin F 6 6th
310 FLB Yard Allison F 4 4th
311 FLB Zaczyk Bridget F 4 4th
312 FLB Zaczyk Mirabela F 5 5th
313 FLB Bakka Jacob M 1 1st
314 FLB Beer Connor M 1 1st
315 FLB Hagge Brycen M 1 1st
316 FLB Reams Declan M K Kin
317 FLB Schreiner Logan M 1 1st
318 FLB Senkowski Mason M 1 1st
319 FLB VanDyke Bryce M K Kin
320 FLB Waite Landon M 1 1st
321 FLB Wehler Leo M K Kin
322 FLB Ardillo Connor M 2 2nd
323 FLB Bardwell Lucas M 2 2nd
324 FLB Caplan Beckett M 3 3rd
325 FLB Church Denny M 3 3rd
326 FLB Cihon-Schoenfeldt Conner M 3 3rd
327 FLB Daughenbaugh Ronan M 2 2nd
328 FLB DeWolf David M 2 2nd
329 FLB Fortin Noah M 3 3rd
330 FLB Friday Maximus M 2 2nd
331 FLB Fuhrer Caleb M 2 2nd
332 FLB Glass Mason M 2 2nd
333 FLB Gool Coleton M 2 2nd
334 FLB Gould Quinn M 3 3rd
335 FLB Hosack Cooper M 3 3rd
336 FLB Huck Hunter M 3 3rd
337 FLB Huck Carter M 3 3rd
338 FLB Kavanagh Daniel M 3 3rd
339 FLB Kimmy Max M 3 3rd
340 FLB Kubiak Evrett M 3 3rd
341 FLB Mitchell Porter M 2 2nd
342 FLB Nunez Tyler M 3 3rd
343 FLB Orris Blake M 2 2nd
344 FLB Peters Connor M 3 3rd
345 FLB Tharp Ethan M 3 3rd
346 FLB Wehler Max M 2 2nd
347 FLB Wellington Simon M 3 3rd
348 FLB Ardillo Noah M 4 4th
349 FLB Bakka Ryan M 4 4th
350 FLB Bardwell Nikolay M 6 6th
351 FLB Bayhurst Philip M 6 6th
352 FLB Bell Gavyn M 5 5th
353 FLB Bowers Brady M 6 6th
354 FLB Bowers Luke M 4 4th
355 FLB Burns Lane M 6 6th
356 FLB Cornell Jared M 5 5th
357 FLB Friday Carter M 4 4th
358 FLB Glass Easton M 4 4th
359 FLB Glass Blake M 6 6th
360 FLB Hayes Patrick M 4 4th
361 FLB Hetrick Clint M 6 6th
362 FLB Hosack Cole M 5 5th
363 FLB Huck Coleman M 6 6th
364 FLB Imler Isaac M 4 4th
365 FLB Kavanagh Owen M 6 6th
366 FLB Konieczki Xavier M 4 4th
367 FLB Nunez Nicholas M 4 4th
368 FLB Orris Austin M 4 4th
369 FLB Purcell Brannen M 4 4th
370 FLB Schreiner Jake M 4 4th
371 FLB Shallenberger Sawyer M 4 4th
372 FLB Skelton Kamden M 5 5th
373 FLB Swanson Kiptyn M 5 5th
374 FLB Tharp Landen M 5 5th
375 FLB Waite Logan M 5 5th
376 FLB Wolfkiel Sawyer M 6 6th
377 FLB Wolfram Evan M 6 6th
378 Fort LeBoeuf Bowers Sadie F 9 Fr
379 Fort LeBoeuf Feltmeyer Genna F 12 Sr
380 Fort LeBoeuf Laffan Ivy F 11 Jr
381 Fort LeBoeuf Nutt Rachel F 11 Jr
382 Fort LeBoeuf Peoples Nia F 11 Jr
383 Fort LeBoeuf Peters Amber F 10 So
384 Fort LeBoeuf Riley Caitlin F 9 Fr
385 Fort LeBoeuf Emerick Riley F 7 7th
386 Fort LeBoeuf Hetrick Alivia F 8 8th
387 Fort LeBoeuf Jones Savanna F 7 7th
388 Fort LeBoeuf Litz Natalie F 8 8th
389 Fort LeBoeuf Miller Delani F 7 7th
390 Fort LeBoeuf Olmstead Katelyn F 7 7th
391 Fort LeBoeuf Prather Madison F 8 8th
392 Fort LeBoeuf Purcell Addison F 7 7th
393 Fort LeBoeuf Richardson Charlise F 8 8th
394 Fort LeBoeuf Verdeccia Brooke F 7 7th
395 Fort LeBoeuf Wellington Edy F 8 8th
396 Fort LeBoeuf Bukoski Eli M 9 Fr
397 Fort LeBoeuf Elegeer Josh M 12 Sr
398 Fort LeBoeuf Evalt Ethan M 12 Sr
399 Fort LeBoeuf Fortin Gabe M 9 Fr
400 Fort LeBoeuf Hagberg Alex M 10 So
401 Fort LeBoeuf Harrington Nick M 10 So
402 Fort LeBoeuf Northrup Nick M 12 Sr
403 Fort LeBoeuf Rathburn Mitch M 11 Jr
404 Fort LeBoeuf Schrumpf Ben M 9 Fr
405 Fort LeBoeuf Skully Parker M 12 Sr
406 Fort LeBoeuf Bennet Jacob M 8 8th
407 Fort LeBoeuf Bowers Jackson M 8 8th
408 Fort LeBoeuf Bryram Bryce M 7 7th
409 Fort LeBoeuf Bukoski Kody M 7 7th
410 Fort LeBoeuf Daubenspeck Caleb M 8 8th
411 Fort LeBoeuf Daubenspeck Hayden M 7 7th
412 Fort LeBoeuf Foltz Isaac M 8 8th
413 Fort LeBoeuf Hayes Ryan M 8 8th
414 Fort LeBoeuf Imler Charli M 8 8th
415 Fort LeBoeuf Russo Dominic M 8 8th
416 Fort LeBoeuf Urbanowicz Brady M 8 8th
417 Fort LeBoeuf Vrobel Ryan M 7 7th
418 General McLane Borrero Addison F 5 5th
419 General McLane Caldwell Runa F 5 5th
420 General McLane Chorney Casie F 6 6th
421 General McLane Donaldson Rosslyn F 5 5th
422 General McLane Eagle Kiera F 6 6th
423 General McLane Grutkowski Emily F 5 5th
424 General McLane Hammill Lorin F 6 6th
425 General McLane Hess Jully F 5 5th
426 General McLane Howard Annie F 5 5th
427 General McLane Quezada Hazel F 6 6th
428 General McLane Snell Sarah F 5 5th
429 General McLane Stutts Makayla F 5 5th
430 General McLane Webster Shannyn F 5 5th
431 General McLane Wieczorek Ella F 6 6th
432 General McLane Wiedenheft Lillian F 5 5th
433 General McLane Zehr Hiedi F 5 5th
434 General McLane Bowers Cierra F 7 7th
435 General McLane Daugherty Hailey F 8 8th
436 General McLane Gregor Bryn F 7 7th
437 General McLane Hess Ali F 8 8th
438 General McLane Puller Ainsley F 7 7th
439 General McLane Puller Alanna F 8 8th
440 General McLane Zehr Lydia F 8 8th
441 General McLane Bashline Ben M 6 6th
442 General McLane Bookhamer Phin M 6 6th
443 General McLane Dorman Gabe M 6 6th
444 General McLane Evans Matt M 6 6th
445 General McLane Gray Luke M 5 5th
446 General McLane Harnett Landan M 6 6th
447 General McLane Hayes Logan M 5 5th
448 General McLane Hayes Trent M 5 5th
449 General McLane Ioquinta Gionna M 5 5th
450 General McLane Kimmy Clay M 6 6th
451 General McLane Kiser Jackson M 6 6th
452 General McLane Masone Gino M 6 6th
453 General McLane Moran Ryan M 6 6th
454 General McLane Neuburger Finley M 6 6th
455 General McLane Pifer Ethan M 6 6th
456 General McLane Preston Daniel M 5 5th
457 General McLane Salvio Charlie M 6 6th
458 General McLane Sindlinger Carter M 6 6th
459 General McLane Webber Liam M 6 6th
460 General McLane Wegner Sebastian M 6 6th
461 General McLane Alberti Peter M 8 8th
462 General McLane Brumagin Caden M 8 8th
463 General McLane Dedrick Ryan M 8 8th
464 General McLane Kernick Ben M 8 8th
465 General McLane Malec Kyle M 7 7th
466 General McLane Marquis Lane M 7 7th
467 General McLane McAdoo Carson M 7 7th
468 General McLane McLaughlin Ryan M 8 8th
469 General McLane McMullen Owen M 8 8th
470 General McLane Moran TJ M 8 8th
471 General McLane Oconner Brendan M 7 7th
472 General McLane Piefer Aiden M 8 8th
473 General McLane Price Aidan M 7 7th
474 General McLane Price David M 8 8th
475 General McLane Quezada Ethan M 8 8th
476 General McLane Rhodes Greysen M 8 8th
477 General McLane Vogt Riley M 7 7th
478 General McLane Webb Elliott M 8 8th
479 General McLane Webb Ethan M 8 8th
480 GM Little Lancers Gee Stella F 1 1st
481 GM Little Lancers Hayes Adley F K Kin
482 GM Little Lancers Jeffrey Amelia F 1 1st
483 GM Little Lancers Jonas Rose F K Kin
484 GM Little Lancers Miller Audra F 1 1st
485 GM Little Lancers Stucke Quinn F K Kin
486 GM Little Lancers Androstic Kaitlyn F 2 2nd
487 GM Little Lancers Bennett Vienna F 2 2nd
488 GM Little Lancers Bennett Vienna F 2 2nd
489 GM Little Lancers Bookhamer Anna F 2 2nd
490 GM Little Lancers Carucci Maria F 3 3rd
491 GM Little Lancers Carucci Maria F 3 3rd
492 GM Little Lancers Dylewski Lilah F 2 2nd
493 GM Little Lancers Fiscus Braelin F 3 3rd
494 GM Little Lancers Gerlach Charlize F 3 3rd
495 GM Little Lancers Haugh Emma F 2 2nd
496 GM Little Lancers Hayes Baya F 3 3rd
497 GM Little Lancers Hertel Braelyn F 2 2nd
498 GM Little Lancers Hromyak Olivia F 3 3rd
499 GM Little Lancers Kennerknecht Lauren F 3 3rd
500 GM Little Lancers Lawson Abbey F 2 2nd
501 GM Little Lancers Lord Zoey F 2 2nd
502 GM Little Lancers May Kaylee F 2 2nd
503 GM Little Lancers Nick Ava F 2 2nd
504 GM Little Lancers Oblinski Alyana F 2 2nd
505 GM Little Lancers Oblinski Alyana F 2 2nd
506 GM Little Lancers Sadler Claudia F 2 2nd
507 GM Little Lancers Webber Alayna F 3 3rd
508 GM Little Lancers Zameroski Kara F 3 3rd
509 GM Little Lancers Bashline Anna F 4 4th
510 GM Little Lancers Clarkson Lila F 4 4th
511 GM Little Lancers Corsini Alexis F 4 4th
512 GM Little Lancers Kimmy Ashlynn F 4 4th
513 GM Little Lancers Vogt Margaret (Maggie) F 4 4th
514 GM Little Lancers Gray Aiden M K Kin
515 GM Little Lancers Heckman Jackson M 1 1st
516 GM Little Lancers Kernick Jacob M 1 1st
517 GM Little Lancers Nottingham Nolan M 1 1st
518 GM Little Lancers Silvis Gavin M K Kin
519 GM Little Lancers Stafford Zachary M 1 1st
520 GM Little Lancers Stuart Adric M 1 1st
521 GM Little Lancers Wingler Haddon M 1 1st
522 GM Little Lancers Zameroski Andrew M K Kin
523 GM Little Lancers Anderson Aiden M 2 2nd
524 GM Little Lancers Caldwell Leif M 3 3rd
525 GM Little Lancers Cooney Alex M 3 3rd
526 GM Little Lancers Gehner Cole M 3 3rd
527 GM Little Lancers Gray Ryan M 3 3rd
528 GM Little Lancers Howard Parker M 3 3rd
529 GM Little Lancers Ireland Liam M 3 3rd
530 GM Little Lancers Johnson Owen M 3 3rd
531 GM Little Lancers Puller Silas M 2 2nd
532 GM Little Lancers Revell Jackson M 3 3rd
533 GM Little Lancers Rock Bowen M 3 3rd
534 GM Little Lancers Sayers Greyson M 3 3rd
535 GM Little Lancers Williams Jacob M 2 2nd
536 GM Little Lancers Wingler Jonathan M 3 3rd
537 GM Little Lancers Fox Connor M 4 4th
538 GM Little Lancers Gregor Mason M 4 4th
539 GM Little Lancers Irwin Jax M 4 4th
540 GM Little Lancers Irwin Jax M 4 4th
541 GM Little Lancers Jonas Cole M 4 4th
542 GM Little Lancers Kilburn Klayton M 4 4th
543 GM Little Lancers Lord Dylan M 4 4th
544 GM Little Lancers Panighetti Mario M 4 4th
545 GM Little Lancers Smith Xander M 4 4th
546 HCXC-A Yaple Evelyn F K Kin
547 HCXC-A Wolfe Camryn F 3 3rd
548 HCXC-A Mirth Lucy F 4 4th
549 HCXC-A Mudry Sophia F 5 5th
550 HCXC-A Oler Morgan F 5 5th
551 HCXC-A Pound Ellie F 4 4th
552 HCXC-A Sanders Mia F 6 6th
553 HCXC-A Seth Leia F 4 4th
554 HCXC-A Still Abigail F 6 6th
555 HCXC-A Vega Baylin F 6 6th
556 HCXC-A Ward Macy F 6 6th
557 HCXC-A Ward Tessa F 6 6th
558 HCXC-A Yaple Chloe F 4 4th
559 HCXC-A Benson Cooper M 4 4th
560 HCXC-A Brewer Quinn M 6 6th
561 HCXC-A Burdick Jake M 4 4th
562 HCXC-A Cowser Carson M 5 5th
563 HCXC-A Dougan Landon M 4 4th
564 HCXC-A Rhoades Ben M 6 6th
565 HCXC-A Szklenski Andrew M 4 4th
566 HCXC-A Vrenna Hayden M 4 4th
567 HCXC-A Ward Parker M 6 6th
568 HCXC-A Wildfire Alexander M 5 5th
569 HCXC-R Erickson Daiviney F 1 1st
570 HCXC-R Erickson Kynzleigh F 1 1st
571 HCXC-R Jackman Ryleigh F 1 1st
572 HCXC-R Landfried Colette F 1 1st
573 HCXC-R Porath Brooke F 1 1st
574 HCXC-R Renne Addison F 1 1st
575 HCXC-R Dzuricky Ella F 2 2nd
576 HCXC-R Farrell Olivia F 2 2nd
577 HCXC-R Kensinger Addison F 3 3rd
578 HCXC-R Kensinger Rylie F 3 3rd
579 HCXC-R Krawczyk Gabbi F 2 2nd
580 HCXC-R Proctor Samara F 3 3rd
581 HCXC-R Baker Paisley F 5 5th
582 HCXC-R Boyer Elizabeth F 4 4th
583 HCXC-R Curtis Ava F 5 5th
584 HCXC-R Hodges Mara F 4 4th
585 HCXC-R Beyer Blake M 1 1st
586 HCXC-R Drahushak Evan M 3 3rd
587 HCXC-R Dzuricky Caleb M 3 3rd
588 HCXC-R Janukites Rayce M 3 3rd
589 HCXC-R Landfried Kellen M 3 3rd
590 HCXC-R Porath Logan M 3 3rd
591 HCXC-R Wildfire Jonathan M 3 3rd
592 HCXC-R Yaple Wellie M 2 2nd
593 HCXC-R Griffiths Donovan M 5 5th
594 HCXC-R Johnston Mason M 4 4th
595 HCXC-R Morgason Ryan M 4 4th
596 Iroquois Elementary School Capper Khloe F K Kin
597 Iroquois Elementary School Amon Isabella F 2 2nd
598 Iroquois Elementary School Chew Mackenzie F 2 2nd
599 Iroquois Elementary School Amon Taylor F 5 5th
600 Iroquois Elementary School Franqui Deyanara F 6 6th
601 Iroquois Elementary School Myers Jameson F 4 4th
602 Iroquois Elementary School Nolan Laila F 4 4th
603 Iroquois Elementary School Myers Branson M K Kin
604 Iroquois Elementary School Santos Matthew M 1 1st
605 Iroquois Elementary School Capper Jaxon M 3 3rd
606 Iroquois Elementary School Franqui Victor M 3 3rd
607 Iroquois Elementary School Chew Hunter M 6 6th
608 Iroquois Elementary School Gibbs Jateson M 4 4th
609 Iroquois Elementary School Mann Braeden M 4 4th
610 Iroquois Elementary School Parker Kolsten M 4 4th
611 Iroquois Elementary School Slupski Lincoln M 4 4th
612 Iroquois Elementary School Wilson Camdin M 4 4th
613 Iroquois Conti-Windle Emma F 9 Fr
614 Iroquois McQueeney Morgan F 10 So
615 Iroquois Miller Madison F 11 Jr
616 Iroquois Allen Kiera F 7 7th
617 Iroquois Amon Maddie F 7 7th
618 Iroquois Chew Madison F 8 8th
619 Iroquois Fisher Katie F 7 7th
620 Iroquois Freer Grace F 8 8th
621 Iroquois Graham Amara F 8 8th
622 Iroquois Hart Kelly F 8 8th
623 Iroquois Krochalis Angelina F 8 8th
624 Iroquois McShane Anna F 8 8th
625 Iroquois Peters Nevaeh F 7 7th
626 Iroquois Barnes Kobe M 10 So
627 Iroquois Brown Kaiden M 10 So
628 Iroquois Bush Lucas M 10 So
629 Iroquois Doverspike Joe M 9 Fr
630 Iroquois Parker Jackson M 10 So
631 Iroquois Reeves Chase M 10 So
632 Iroquois Shewalter Thomas M 9 Fr
633 Iroquois Slupski Ryan M 10 So
634 Iroquois Westcott Joe M 12 Sr
635 Iroquois Brieger Michael M 7 7th
636 Iroquois Hoopsick Aiden M 7 7th
637 Iroquois Kuhn Logan M 8 8th
638 Iroquois Merritt Carson M 7 7th
639 Iroquois Parker Laven M 7 7th
640 Iroquois Rhines Xavier M 8 8th
641 Iroquois Smith Johnathan M 7 7th
642 Iroquois Smith Josh M 8 8th
643 Leadership Christian Academy Young Ellie f 1 1st
644 Leadership Christian Academy Benim Natalie f 3 3rd
645 Leadership Christian Academy Flick Laurel f 3 3rd
646 Leadership Christian Academy Dahlkemper Charlotte f 5 5th
647 Leadership Christian Academy Dawley Samantha f 4 4th
648 Leadership Christian Academy Mannon Rachel f 5 5th
649 Leadership Christian Academy Petroff Ava f 6 6th
650 Leadership Christian Academy Allen Isabella f 7 7th
651 Leadership Christian Academy Allen Xavier m 3 3rd
652 Leadership Christian Academy Perino Noah m 6 6th
653 Leadership Christian Academy Smith Connor m 4 4th
654 Leadership Christian Academy Dildine Zack m 7 7th
655 Leadership Christian Academy Flick Heath m 8 8th
656 Luther Memorial Academy Nelson Sophia F 1 1st
657 Luther Memorial Academy Parraway Autumn F 1 1st
658 Luther Memorial Academy Wertz Maddie F 1 1st
659 Luther Memorial Academy Nelson Lydia F 5 5th
660 Luther Memorial Academy Prothero-Rivera Adison F 5 5th
671 Luther Memorial Academy Wertz Ellie F 5 5th
672 Luther Memorial Academy Wieczorek Rilan M 1 1st
673 Luther Memorial Academy Bartlett Jack M 2 2nd
674 Luther Memorial Academy Boyd Mitchell M 2 2nd
675 Luther Memorial Academy Noyes Wyatt M 3 3rd
676 Luther Memorial Academy Wassel Lucas M 2 2nd
677 Luther Memorial Academy Boyd Marshall M 5 5th
678 Luther Memorial Academy Clark Zion M 5 5th
679 Luther Memorial Academy Fuchs Claus M 4 4th
680 Millcreek MIddle Schools Besseti Samantha F 7 7th
681 Millcreek MIddle Schools Clemente Sam F 7 7th
682 Millcreek MIddle Schools Decker Aubrey F 8 8th
683 Millcreek MIddle Schools Farr Addisyn F 7 7th
684 Millcreek MIddle Schools Faulhaber Claire F 7 7th
685 Millcreek MIddle Schools Gezymalla Marin F 8 8th
686 Millcreek MIddle Schools Gibson Clara F 7 7th
687 Millcreek MIddle Schools Kramer Braya F 7 7th
688 Millcreek MIddle Schools McCain Mia F 7 7th
689 Millcreek MIddle Schools McFadden Eryn F 8 8th
690 Millcreek MIddle Schools McGarry Alistar F 7 7th
691 Millcreek MIddle Schools Sprickman Alyssa F 7 7th
692 Millcreek MIddle Schools Bentsen Carter M 8 8th
693 Millcreek MIddle Schools Bonam Nathan M 8 8th
694 Millcreek MIddle Schools Delsandro Camden M 7 7th
695 Millcreek MIddle Schools Dunham Andon M 7 7th
696 Millcreek MIddle Schools Eastman Logan M 7 7th
697 Millcreek MIddle Schools Ecke Thomas M 7 7th
698 Millcreek MIddle Schools Gannoe Nathaniel M 7 7th
699 Millcreek MIddle Schools Gilroy Owen M 7 7th
700 Millcreek MIddle Schools Heeter Brady M 8 8th
701 Millcreek MIddle Schools Herrera-Hernandez Elias M 8 8th
702 Millcreek MIddle Schools Hunt Ethan M 7 7th
703 Millcreek MIddle Schools Jones Sebastien M 7 7th
704 Millcreek MIddle Schools Karns Ethan M 7 7th
705 Millcreek MIddle Schools Kramer Kamden M 7 7th
706 Millcreek MIddle Schools Lupichuk Matthew M 8 8th
707 Millcreek MIddle Schools Owens Aydin M 8 8th
708 Millcreek MIddle Schools Pawlak Robert M 7 7th
709 Millcreek MIddle Schools Pierce Camden M 7 7th
710 Millcreek MIddle Schools Ravi Krishna M 8 8th
711 Millcreek MIddle Schools Roddy Andrew M 8 8th
712 Millcreek MIddle Schools Schmidt Jake M 8 8th
713 Millcreek MIddle Schools Schuller Parker M 8 8th
714 Millcreek MIddle Schools Shine Samuel M 7 7th
715 Millcreek MIddle Schools Sitter Darwin M 8 8th
716 Millcreek MIddle Schools Witherite Luke M 8 8th
717 Montessori Regional Charter School Kirsh Adrianna F 1 1st
718 Montessori Regional Charter School Alonso Roniaya F 2 2nd
719 Montessori Regional Charter School Alonso X’zeria F 2 2nd
720 Montessori Regional Charter School Bojarski Jessica F 2 2nd
721 Montessori Regional Charter School Bretz Madeline F 3 3rd
722 Montessori Regional Charter School Cioccio Temperance F 3 3rd
723 Montessori Regional Charter School Cruz Isabella F 3 3rd
724 Montessori Regional Charter School Green Delany F 3 3rd
725 Montessori Regional Charter School Slawter Katie F 2 2nd
726 Montessori Regional Charter School Tauber Alexis F 3 3rd
727 Montessori Regional Charter School Tauber Kyra F 2 2nd
728 Montessori Regional Charter School Cabral Myla F 6 6th
729 Montessori Regional Charter School Cruz Jasmine F 5 5th
730 Montessori Regional Charter School Gabbard Zoey F 5 5th
731 Montessori Regional Charter School Langness Autumn F 4 4th
732 Montessori Regional Charter School McClelland Aubrey F 5 5th
733 Montessori Regional Charter School Rexford Donavin F 5 5th
734 Montessori Regional Charter School Wickman Esabelle F 5 5th
735 Montessori Regional Charter School Younke Emily F 5 5th
736 Montessori Regional Charter School Andrews Cyrus M 1 1st
737 Montessori Regional Charter School Gaikwad Aarav M 1 1st
738 Montessori Regional Charter School Teope Colin M 1 1st
739 Montessori Regional Charter School Bojarski John M 2 2nd
740 Montessori Regional Charter School Estrich Noah M 3 3rd
741 Montessori Regional Charter School Langness Huxley M 2 2nd
742 Montessori Regional Charter School Vedanth Reddy (Uuvi) M 3 3rd
743 Montessori Regional Charter School Wolfe Elliot M 2 2nd
744 Montessori Regional Charter School Younke James M 2 2nd
745 Montessori Regional Charter School Ginader Jackson M 5 5th
746 Montessori Regional Charter School Stempka Zane M 5 5th
747 Montessori Regional Charter School Steva Mitchell M 4 4th
748 MYAA – Cheetahs Baginski Riley F K Kin
749 MYAA – Cheetahs Brewster Claire F K Kin
750 MYAA – Cheetahs Caldwell Alexa F 1 1st
751 MYAA – Cheetahs Caldwell Raelyn F K Kin
752 MYAA – Cheetahs Cassano Tatum F K Kin
753 MYAA – Cheetahs Greenberg Georgia F K Kin
754 MYAA – Cheetahs Hosford Arianna F K Kin
755 MYAA – Cheetahs Libra Riley F 1 1st
756 MYAA – Cheetahs Quivey Elise F K Kin
757 MYAA – Cheetahs Ulrich Cecilia F K Kin
758 MYAA – Cheetahs Cassano Rachel F 3 3rd
759 MYAA – Cheetahs Dietz Julia F 2 2nd
760 MYAA – Cheetahs Gilroy June F 2 2nd
761 MYAA – Cheetahs Goddard McGuirk Shea F 2 2nd
762 MYAA – Cheetahs Greenberg Alexandra F 3 3rd
763 MYAA – Cheetahs Jorden Kylie F 2 2nd
764 MYAA – Cheetahs Magorien Nora F 2 2nd
765 MYAA – Cheetahs McGrath Delaney F 3 3rd
766 MYAA – Cheetahs Munch Jennifer F 3 3rd
767 MYAA – Cheetahs Schaefer Meredith F 2 2nd
768 MYAA – Cheetahs Ulrich Madeline F 2 2nd
769 MYAA – Cheetahs Welch Cecilia F 2 2nd
770 MYAA – Cheetahs Clemente Holland F 4 4th
771 MYAA – Cheetahs Dietz Rachel F 6 6th
772 MYAA – Cheetahs Farr Alexandra F 4 4th
773 MYAA – Cheetahs Fiorelli Gabriella F 4 4th
774 MYAA – Cheetahs Fiorelli Grace F 6 6th
775 MYAA – Cheetahs Gilroy Lila F 4 4th
776 MYAA – Cheetahs Greenberg Samantha F 5 5th
777 MYAA – Cheetahs Hammond Reese F 4 4th
778 MYAA – Cheetahs Hebner Isabella F 4 4th
779 MYAA – Cheetahs Jorden Ashlyn F 4 4th
780 MYAA – Cheetahs Leonard Courtney F 6 6th
781 MYAA – Cheetahs Merski Ella F 5 5th
782 MYAA – Cheetahs Parsons Leira F 5 5th
783 MYAA – Cheetahs Patmore Genevieve F 4 4th
784 MYAA – Cheetahs Scheloske Bella F 4 4th
785 MYAA – Cheetahs Smochek Delaney F 4 4th
786 MYAA – Cheetahs Vibhuti Adithi F 4 4th
787 MYAA – Cheetahs Bello Finnian M K Kin
788 MYAA – Cheetahs Caldwell Grady M K Kin
789 MYAA – Cheetahs Caldwell Nash M K Kin
790 MYAA – Cheetahs Delsandro Griffin M K Kin
791 MYAA – Cheetahs Dietz Xavier M K Kin
792 MYAA – Cheetahs Fiorelli Aidan M 1 1st
793 MYAA – Cheetahs Hammel Brody M K Kin
794 MYAA – Cheetahs Hebner Vincent M K Kin
795 MYAA – Cheetahs Marsh Lawton M K Kin
796 MYAA – Cheetahs Marsh Leyton M K Kin
797 MYAA – Cheetahs Myers Samuel M 1 1st
798 MYAA – Cheetahs Robinette Finn M K Kin
799 MYAA – Cheetahs Skrbin Jack M 1 1st
800 MYAA – Cheetahs Welka Noah M 1 1st
801 MYAA – Cheetahs Zaczyk Louis M K Kin
802 MYAA – Cheetahs Allen Kaj M 3 3rd
803 MYAA – Cheetahs Baginski Trevor M 2 2nd
804 MYAA – Cheetahs Campbell Tykeem M 2 2nd
805 MYAA – Cheetahs Celeski Eric M 3 3rd
806 MYAA – Cheetahs Celeski Evan M 3 3rd
807 MYAA – Cheetahs Davidson Logan M 2 2nd
808 MYAA – Cheetahs Grassi Nicholas M 2 2nd
809 MYAA – Cheetahs Hebner Lincoln M 2 2nd
810 MYAA – Cheetahs Knight Avontay M 2 2nd
811 MYAA – Cheetahs Long Jack M 3 3rd
812 MYAA – Cheetahs Madsen Connor M 3 3rd
813 MYAA – Cheetahs Moss Sam M 2 2nd
814 MYAA – Cheetahs Quivey Owen M 3 3rd
815 MYAA – Cheetahs Robinette Owen M 3 3rd
816 MYAA – Cheetahs Walsh James M 3 3rd
817 MYAA – Cheetahs Baginski Michael M 5 5th
818 MYAA – Cheetahs Bello Desmond M 5 5th
819 MYAA – Cheetahs Bentz Braydon M 5 5th
820 MYAA – Cheetahs Brewster Jack M 4 4th
821 MYAA – Cheetahs Carr Nolan M 6 6th
822 MYAA – Cheetahs Chiprean Nicholas M 5 5th
823 MYAA – Cheetahs Davidson Conner M 4 4th
824 MYAA – Cheetahs Dietz Liam M 5 5th
825 MYAA – Cheetahs Hammond Cash M 5 5th
826 MYAA – Cheetahs Hosford Aidan M 6 6th
827 MYAA – Cheetahs Hutzelman Maximilian M 4 4th
828 MYAA – Cheetahs Kohmuench Nathaniel M 6 6th
829 MYAA – Cheetahs Madsen Jacob M 5 5th
830 MYAA – Cheetahs Marsh Joseph M 4 4th
831 MYAA – Cheetahs Martin Noah M 5 5th
832 MYAA – Cheetahs McGrath Owen M 6 6th
833 MYAA – Cheetahs McLaughlin Joseph M 4 4th
834 MYAA – Cheetahs Mifsud Maxwell M 4 4th
835 MYAA – Cheetahs Petridis Yanni M 6 6th
836 MYAA – Cheetahs Pierce Deacon M 6 6th
837 MYAA – Cheetahs Quivey Connor M 6 6th
838 MYAA – Cheetahs Schmidt Lucas M 5 5th
839 MYAA – Cheetahs Shine Elijah M 5 5th
840 MYAA – Cheetahs Vibhuti Amogh M 4 4th
841 MYAA – Cheetahs Vibhuti Anush M 4 4th
842 MYAA – Kangaroos Abudayeh Mackenzie F K Kin
843 MYAA – Kangaroos Abudayeh Sophia F K Kin
844 MYAA – Kangaroos Braendel Bella F 1 1st
845 MYAA – Kangaroos Coffman Ashlyn F K Kin
846 MYAA – Kangaroos Cubitt AraBelle F 1 1st
847 MYAA – Kangaroos Dever Bryn F K Kin
848 MYAA – Kangaroos Devine Helene F K Kin
849 MYAA – Kangaroos Earley Madison F K Kin
850 MYAA – Kangaroos Gebhardt Genevieve F 1 1st
851 MYAA – Kangaroos Gerhart Bailey F K Kin
852 MYAA – Kangaroos Lunger Payton F 1 1st
853 MYAA – Kangaroos Picariello Ava F K Kin
854 MYAA – Kangaroos Watson Olivia F K Kin
855 MYAA – Kangaroos Wlodarczyk Leah F K Kin
856 MYAA – Kangaroos Barner Lillyan F 2 2nd
857 MYAA – Kangaroos Bentsen Madelyn F 3 3rd
858 MYAA – Kangaroos Brown Shyann F 3 3rd
859 MYAA – Kangaroos Dever Allie F 3 3rd
860 MYAA – Kangaroos Gehrlein Gracie F 2 2nd
861 MYAA – Kangaroos Grack Sofia F 2 2nd
862 MYAA – Kangaroos Potter Megan F 2 2nd
863 MYAA – Kangaroos walters lauren F 3 3rd
864 MYAA – Kangaroos Wlodarczyk Anna F 2 2nd
865 MYAA – Kangaroos Zeigler Hadley F 2 2nd
866 MYAA – Kangaroos Althof Kaylynn F 4 4th
867 MYAA – Kangaroos atzert emma F 5 5th
868 MYAA – Kangaroos Barner Emma F 5 5th
869 MYAA – Kangaroos Barner Maddison F 6 6th
870 MYAA – Kangaroos Denning Serena F 4 4th
871 MYAA – Kangaroos Dever Lauren F 5 5th
872 MYAA – Kangaroos Faulkner Grace F 6 6th
873 MYAA – Kangaroos Gehrlein Maely F 4 4th
874 MYAA – Kangaroos Hayford Joliene F 6 6th
875 MYAA – Kangaroos Sennett Taryn F 5 5th
876 MYAA – Kangaroos Telesco Annabel F 4 4th
877 MYAA – Kangaroos Adams William M 1 1st
878 MYAA – Kangaroos Bagnoni Wyatt M K Kin
879 MYAA – Kangaroos Bires Jacob M K Kin
880 MYAA – Kangaroos Bires Jonah M 1 1st
881 MYAA – Kangaroos Cutter Liam M 1 1st
882 MYAA – Kangaroos Fuller Ryan M K Kin
883 MYAA – Kangaroos Grooms Matthew M K Kin
884 MYAA – Kangaroos Kuklinski Zachary M K Kin
885 MYAA – Kangaroos Patterson Maximus M 1 1st
886 MYAA – Kangaroos Pierce Emery M 1 1st
887 MYAA – Kangaroos Proper Jared M 1 1st
888 MYAA – Kangaroos Smith Camden M K Kin
889 MYAA – Kangaroos Telesco David M K Kin
890 MYAA – Kangaroos Titus Zenen M 1 1st
891 MYAA – Kangaroos Urso Jackson M 1 1st
892 MYAA – Kangaroos Cramer Ethan M 2 2nd
893 MYAA – Kangaroos Devine Harley M 2 2nd
894 MYAA – Kangaroos Gerbracht Brady M 3 3rd
895 MYAA – Kangaroos Gitmez Evren M 3 3rd
896 MYAA – Kangaroos Harrington Matthew M 2 2nd
897 MYAA – Kangaroos Hoppe Gabriel M 2 2nd
898 MYAA – Kangaroos Hurley Nolin M 2 2nd
899 MYAA – Kangaroos Miglicio Jude M 2 2nd
900 MYAA – Kangaroos Phillips Caleb M 3 3rd
901 MYAA – Kangaroos Tate Jayden M 3 3rd
902 MYAA – Kangaroos Telesco Reed M 2 2nd
903 MYAA – Kangaroos Althof Riley M 6 6th
904 MYAA – Kangaroos Anthony Owen M 4 4th
905 MYAA – Kangaroos Bickel Brayden M 4 4th
906 MYAA – Kangaroos Brickell Braeden M 4 4th
907 MYAA – Kangaroos Bujnowski Braden M 4 4th
908 MYAA – Kangaroos Coffman Caleb M 5 5th
909 MYAA – Kangaroos Coffman Ryan M 5 5th
910 MYAA – Kangaroos Farley Evan M 5 5th
911 MYAA – Kangaroos Kraus Konnor M 4 4th
912 MYAA – Kangaroos Manning Joshua M 4 4th
913 MYAA – Kangaroos Marshall Austin M 6 6th
914 MYAA – Kangaroos Phillips Colin M 6 6th
915 MYAA – Kangaroos Pierce Landon M 4 4th
916 MYAA – Kangaroos Potter Ben M 4 4th
917 MYAA – Kangaroos Proper Tyler M 5 5th
918 MYAA – Roadrunners Bennett Eleanor F 1 1st
919 MYAA – Roadrunners Gott Alexa F 1 1st
920 MYAA – Roadrunners Grotkowski Georgia F K Kin
921 MYAA – Roadrunners Jaworski Quinn F 1 1st
922 MYAA – Roadrunners Kerner Addison F 1 1st
923 MYAA – Roadrunners LaKari Olivia F 1 1st
924 MYAA – Roadrunners Link Ava F 1 1st
925 MYAA – Roadrunners Staab Chloe F 1 1st
926 MYAA – Roadrunners Alwens Ella F 2 2nd
927 MYAA – Roadrunners Barnes Ally F 2 2nd
928 MYAA – Roadrunners Caputo Allie F 2 2nd
929 MYAA – Roadrunners Clark Venesa F 2 2nd
930 MYAA – Roadrunners Hamilton Kelsey F 3 3rd
931 MYAA – Roadrunners Kerner Madelyn F 3 3rd
932 MYAA – Roadrunners LaKari Lillian F 3 3rd
933 MYAA – Roadrunners Lang Grace F 3 3rd
934 MYAA – Roadrunners Link Emme F 2 2nd
935 MYAA – Roadrunners Lino Rylee F 3 3rd
936 MYAA – Roadrunners Lupichuk Anna F 3 3rd
937 MYAA – Roadrunners Majocka Anna F 2 2nd
938 MYAA – Roadrunners Moryc Brynley F 2 2nd
939 MYAA – Roadrunners Nesbella Margaret F 2 2nd
940 MYAA – Roadrunners Ward Elaina F 3 3rd
941 MYAA – Roadrunners Elder Gabrielle F 6 6th
942 MYAA – Roadrunners Glover Madison F 6 6th
943 MYAA – Roadrunners Goss Taryn F 5 5th
944 MYAA – Roadrunners GUNTER Kateri F 4 4th
945 MYAA – Roadrunners Haffey Olivia F 6 6th
946 MYAA – Roadrunners Hand Violet F 5 5th
947 MYAA – Roadrunners Lindenberger Amarielle F 4 4th
948 MYAA – Roadrunners Matlak Kenna F 6 6th
949 MYAA – Roadrunners Matlak Reagan F 4 4th
950 MYAA – Roadrunners Miller Azlyn F 5 5th
951 MYAA – Roadrunners Nesbella Teresa F 4 4th
952 MYAA – Roadrunners West Ava F 5 5th
953 MYAA – Roadrunners Whaling Lillian F 5 5th
954 MYAA – Roadrunners Williams Ashlyn F 6 6th
955 MYAA – Roadrunners Haffley Aaron M 1 1st
956 MYAA – Roadrunners Hamilton Kane M 1 1st
957 MYAA – Roadrunners Hamilton Link M K Kin
958 MYAA – Roadrunners Klossner Jude M K Kin
959 MYAA – Roadrunners Putnam Alexander M 1 1st
960 MYAA – Roadrunners Schlee Keenan M 1 1st
961 MYAA – Roadrunners West Lukas M K Kin
962 MYAA – Roadrunners aulenbacher jonah M 3 3rd
963 MYAA – Roadrunners aulenbacher noah M 3 3rd
964 MYAA – Roadrunners Breneman Elijah M 3 3rd
965 MYAA – Roadrunners Colburn David M 3 3rd
966 MYAA – Roadrunners Conklin Paxten M 2 2nd
967 MYAA – Roadrunners Goodwin Gavin M 2 2nd
968 MYAA – Roadrunners Grotkowski James M 2 2nd
969 MYAA – Roadrunners Haffley Jackson M 3 3rd
970 MYAA – Roadrunners Hand Ezra M 2 2nd
971 MYAA – Roadrunners Herzog Caleb M 3 3rd
972 MYAA – Roadrunners Hoover Caleb M 3 3rd
973 MYAA – Roadrunners Kindle Kyle M 2 2nd
974 MYAA – Roadrunners Klossner Orin M 2 2nd
975 MYAA – Roadrunners Moyers Archer M 3 3rd
976 MYAA – Roadrunners Patel Avyukt M 3 3rd
977 MYAA – Roadrunners Salviano Maximus M 2 2nd
978 MYAA – Roadrunners Selby Jordan M 3 3rd
979 MYAA – Roadrunners Slomski Ethan M 2 2nd
980 MYAA – Roadrunners Staab Parker M 3 3rd
981 MYAA – Roadrunners Wodarski Caleb M 3 3rd
982 MYAA – Roadrunners Amicangelo Wesley M 5 5th
983 MYAA – Roadrunners Bock Ethan M 6 6th
984 MYAA – Roadrunners Clark Joseph M 4 4th
985 MYAA – Roadrunners Conklin Blace M 4 4th
986 MYAA – Roadrunners Cooper Nathan M 5 5th
987 MYAA – Roadrunners Dombkowski Christian M 4 4th
988 MYAA – Roadrunners Faulhaber Colin M 4 4th
989 MYAA – Roadrunners Fickenworth Alex M 6 6th
990 MYAA – Roadrunners Gonzalez Vega Jayden M 5 5th
991 MYAA – Roadrunners Hamilton Carter M 4 4th
992 MYAA – Roadrunners Hardin Cameron M 4 4th
993 MYAA – Roadrunners Harper Keegan M 6 6th
994 MYAA – Roadrunners Idzik Danie M 6 6th
995 MYAA – Roadrunners Jantzi Evan M 5 5th
996 MYAA – Roadrunners Lang Joseph M 4 4th
997 MYAA – Roadrunners Lino Ben M 5 5th
998 MYAA – Roadrunners Mucio Bremmer M 6 6th
999 MYAA – Roadrunners Prest Noah M 5 5th
1000 MYAA – Roadrunners Roberts Noah M 6 6th
1601 MYAA – Roadrunners Womack Isaiah M 4 4th
1602 MYAA – Roadrunners Wood Alex M 5 5th
1603 North East 4-5th Grade Bement Kori F 5 5th
1604 North East 4-5th Grade Dance Izabella F 5 5th
1605 North East 4-5th Grade Fox Morgan F 5 5th
1606 North East 4-5th Grade Gray Ava F 5 5th
1607 North East 4-5th Grade Hartner Ashley F 4 4th
1608 North East 4-5th Grade Miller Mya F 4 4th
1609 North East 4-5th Grade Strong Kensey F 5 5th
1610 North East 4-5th Grade Crozier Jonah M 5 5th
1611 North East 4-5th Grade Grande Lucas M 4 4th
1612 North East 4-5th Grade Henry Nathan M 4 4th
1613 North East 4-5th Grade Maka Thomas M 5 5th
1614 North East 4-5th Grade Orton Max M 5 5th
1615 North East 4-5th Grade Ricketts Layton M 5 5th
1616 North East 4-5th Grade Whitman Nathan M 4 4th
1617 North East 4-5th Grade Wittman Jayden M 5 5th
1618 North East 6th Grade Bailey Ava f 6 6th
1619 North East 6th Grade Bills Haily f 6 6th
1620 North East 6th Grade Bingham Baylie f 6 6th
1621 North East 6th Grade Brkie Elena f 6 6th
1622 North East 6th Grade Dance Ava f 6 6th
1623 North East 6th Grade Lear Brianna f 6 6th
1624 North East 6th Grade Lutz Alexa f 6 6th
1625 North East 6th Grade Russell Abby f 6 6th
1626 North East 6th Grade Vantassell Paige f 6 6th
1627 North East 6th Grade Wittman Sydney f 6 6th
1628 North East 6th Grade Carver Flynn m 6 6th
1629 North East 6th Grade Kimmy Kyler m 6 6th
1630 North East 6th Grade McClure John M 6 6th
1631 North East 6th Grade Radicella Aiden m 6 6th
1632 North East 6th Grade Spellman Ian m 6 6th
1633 North East K-3 Beale Makenzie F K Kin
1634 North East K-3 Hartner Hadley F K Kin
1635 North East K-3 Mazur Alexa F K Kin
1636 North East K-3 Perez Elina F K Kin
1637 North East K-3 See Sabrina F 1 1st
1638 North East K-3 Smith Harper F 1 1st
1639 North East K-3 Swan Nora F K Kin
1640 North East K-3 Cunningham Cayleigh F 2 2nd
1641 North East K-3 Dunn Leah F 3 3rd
1642 North East K-3 Grande Lyla F 2 2nd
1643 North East K-3 Greshbam Alahia f 3 3rd
1644 North East K-3 Lawrence Ellie F 2 2nd
1645 North East K-3 Leroy Makayla F 3 3rd
1646 North East K-3 Miller Marie F 2 2nd
1647 North East K-3 Moore Lexi F 2 2nd
1648 North East K-3 Rickets Madison F 2 2nd
1649 North East K-3 Smith Everyley F 3 3rd
1650 North East K-3 Swan Lily F 3 3rd
1651 North East K-3 Walters Monroe F 2 2nd
1652 North East K-3 Blackmeer Bradley m 1 1st
1653 North East K-3 Burniston Samuel M 1 1st
1654 North East K-3 Evans Ryan M 1 1st
1655 North East K-3 Fair Maddox M K Kin
1656 North East K-3 Fallon Blake M K Kin
1657 North East K-3 Heubel Stephen M 1 1st
1658 North East K-3 Kimmy Cole M K Kin
1659 North East K-3 Locke Jager M K Kin
1660 North East K-3 Luke Ethan M 1 1st
1661 North East K-3 Orengia Cole M 1 1st
1662 North East K-3 Remache Nico M K Kin
1663 North East K-3 Stempka Oliver M K Kin
1664 North East K-3 Tompkins Bentley M K Kin
1665 North East K-3 Zurick Austin M 1 1st
1666 North East K-3 Baez Jeremiah M 3 3rd
1667 North East K-3 Blackmeer Brody m 3 3rd
1668 North East K-3 Boyd Quinn M 2 2nd
1669 North East K-3 Burniston Will M 3 3rd
1670 North East K-3 Crozier Carson M 3 3rd
1671 North East K-3 Evans Jermaine M 3 3rd
1672 North East K-3 Fallon Colton M 3 3rd
1673 North East K-3 Henry Zach M 2 2nd
1674 North East K-3 Lawry Conner M 2 2nd
1675 North East K-3 Mazur Jack M 2 2nd
1676 North East K-3 Orengia Rylan M 3 3rd
1677 North East K-3 Robbins Gavin M 2 2nd
1678 North East K-3 Skrekla Ivan M 2 2nd
1679 North East K-3 Stempka Tristan M 3 3rd
1680 North East K-3 Webster Lincoln M 3 3rd
1681 North East K-3 Woodward Kannon M 2 2nd
1682 North East K-3 Yukon Lincoln M 2 2nd
1683 Northwestern Quickcats Currier Kylee F 1 1st
1684 Northwestern Quickcats Clark Evelyn F 6 6th
1685 Northwestern Quickcats Currier Rylee F 4 4th
1686 Northwestern Quickcats Zietz Savannah F 5 5th
1687 Northwestern Quickcats Clark Emily F 8 8th
1688 Northwestern Quickcats Clark James M 5 5th
1689 Northwestern Quickcats Dziurzynski Aden M 5 5th
1690 Northwestern Quickcats Helms Xander M 5 5th
1691 Northwestern Quickcats Hough Alex M 5 5th
1692 Saegertown Elementary McClymonds Kira F 1 1st
1693 Saegertown Elementary Hughes Eleanor F 3 3rd
1694 Saegertown Elementary Spencer Addisyn F 2 2nd
1695 Saegertown Elementary Weaver Rachael F 3 3rd
1696 Saegertown Elementary Bland Myla F 4 4th
1697 Saegertown Elementary Diagacomo Reese F 4 4th
1698 Saegertown Elementary Geiger Laina F 4 4th
1699 Saegertown Elementary Harakal Camryn F 6 6th
1700 Saegertown Elementary Hughes Margaret F 6 6th
1701 Saegertown Elementary Pratt Madison F 6 6th
1702 Saegertown Elementary Repko Lydia F 6 6th
1703 Saegertown Elementary Spencer Emma F 6 6th
1704 Saegertown Elementary Lewis Truett M 1 1st
1705 Saegertown Elementary Brauen Drake M 3 3rd
1706 Saegertown Elementary Brauen Xander M 6 6th
1707 Saegertown Elementary Coon Nathan M 6 6th
1708 Saegertown Elementary Diagacomo Jace M 6 6th
1709 Saegertown Elementary Douglas Gavin M 4 4th
1710 Saegertown Elementary Flowers Lincoln M 4 4th
1711 Saegertown Elementary Flynn Liam M 6 6th
1712 Saegertown Elementary Gilbert Kolton M 6 6th
1713 Saegertown Elementary Lewis Owen M 4 4th
1714 Saegertown Elementary Paden Dominic M 6 6th
1715 Saegertown Elementary Riehl Jack M 4 4th
1716 Saegertown Elementary Sabruno Nico M 5 5th
1717 Saegertown Elementary Sample Glenn M 6 6th
1718 Saegertown Elementary Sanner Dakota M 4 4th
1719 Saegertown Elementary Weaver Josh M 6 6th
1720 Saegertown Elementary Williams Brady M 6 6th
1721 Saegertown Elementary Williams Jack M 4 4th
1722 Saegertown Elementary Zook Winston M 5 5th
1723 Saegertown High School Bland Skyler F 8 8th
1724 Saegertown High School MacAdam Cora F 7 7th
1725 Saegertown High School Pisarchick Jazmyn F 7 7th
1726 Saegertown High School Reynolds Kaylee F 7 7th
1727 Saegertown High School Riehl Claire F 8 8th
1728 Saegertown High School Sample Jazmin F 7 7th
1729 Saegertown High School Zook Mallory F 7 7th
1730 Saegertown High School Zook Nola F 8 8th
1731 Saegertown High School Anthony Grant M 8 8th
1732 Saegertown High School Hughes Nolan M 7 7th
1733 Saegertown High School Shaw Connor M 8 8th
1734 Saegertown High School Sheets Carter M 7 7th
1735 Saegertown High School Stewart Carter M 8 8th
1736 Seton Catholic Johnston Reagan F 5 5th
1737 Seton Catholic Lester Colby F 6 6th
1738 St Jude Fetzner Ella F 3 3rd
1739 St Jude Palmer Henry F 2 2nd
1740 St Jude Bannister Fina F 6 6th
1741 St Jude Brown Anne Catherine F 6 6th
1742 St Jude Doyle Elena F 5 5th
1743 St Jude Doyle Maria F 5 5th
1744 St Jude Mancinelli Kathleen F 5 5th
1745 St Jude Palmer Halaina F 5 5th
1746 St Jude Kill Emma F 8 8th
1747 St Jude Palmer Hannah F 7 7th
1748 St Jude Franz Brandon M 2 2nd
1749 St Jude Tellers Anthony M 3 3rd
1750 St Jude Tellers Anthony M 3 3rd
1751 St Jude Brown Michael M 4 4th
1752 St Jude Kurzweg Jake M 4 4th
1753 St Jude Nolan Logan M 5 5th
1754 St Jude Green Tyler M 8 8th
1755 St Jude Nolan Dillon M 7 7th
1756 St Jude Rounds Clayton M 8 8th
1757 St Jude Sipple Evan M 8 8th
1758 St.James School Hamilton Charley F 1 1st
1759 St.James School Skrzypczak Morgan F 1 1st
1760 St.James School Bogdanski Madalyn F 2 2nd
1761 St.James School Errigo Maria F 2 2nd
1762 St.James School Nies Leah F 3 3rd
1763 St.James School Swanseger Haley F 2 2nd
1764 St.James School Taylor Kendall F 3 3rd
1765 St.James School Coleman-Pierce Haisalyn F 6 6th
1766 St.James School Crotty Lacey F 5 5th
1767 St.James School Hamilton Ella F 5 5th
1768 St.James School Hlifka Jillian F 4 4th
1769 St.James School Ladaika Abby F 5 5th
1770 St.James School Pinzok Lilly F 5 5th
1771 St.James School Ruef Emilee F 5 5th
1772 St.James School Schulz Alania F 5 5th
1773 St.James School Skrzypczak Savannah F 5 5th
1774 St.James School Swanseger Sophia F 5 5th
1775 St.James School Taylor Leah F 5 5th
1776 St.James School Pierce Milly F 8 8th
1777 St.James School Bogdanski Michael M K Kin
1778 St.James School Nies Anthony M 1 1st
1779 St.James School Rzomp Luke M 1 1st
1780 St.James School Szymanski Lucas M 1 1st
1781 St.James School Barrios AJ M 3 3rd
1782 St.James School Hamilton Milo M 3 3rd
1783 St.James School Pinzok Eli M 3 3rd
1784 St.James School Schulz Gabe M 2 2nd
1785 St.James School Amann Michael M 4 4th
1786 St.James School Kamholz Alex M 5 5th
1787 St.James School Stoeger Breese M 5 5th
1788 St.James School Szymanski Noah M 4 4th
1789 St.James School Bruni Antonio M 7 7th
1790 St.James School Vrenna Evan M 8 8th
1791 St.James School Woodring Bradley M 7 7th
1792 Strong Vincent Wiley London F 5 5th
1793 Strong Vincent Kerns Kasidy F 7 7th
1794 Strong Vincent Leuthold Rianna F 8 8th
1795 Strong Vincent Schrubb Fawn F 7 7th
1796 Strong Vincent White Maddie F 7 7th
1797 Strong Vincent Carroll Israel M 5 5th
1798 Strong Vincent Gabbard Alex M 6 6th
1799 Strong Vincent Grande Rocco M 6 6th
1800 Strong Vincent Grande Rory M 5 5th
1801 Strong Vincent Leuthold Jayden M 6 6th
1802 Strong Vincent Stollatis Xavier M 6 6th
1803 Strong Vincent Carolus Brody M 7 7th
1804 Strong Vincent Fuchs Kallan M 7 7th
1805 Strong Vincent Isic Asim M 7 7th
1806 Strong Vincent Lee Joel M 8 8th
1807 Strong Vincent VonSternberg Andrew M 7 7th
1808 The Learning Center Erde Stella F 1 1st
1809 The Learning Center Mehler Genevieve F 1 1st
1810 The Learning Center Anthony Izabella F 3 3rd
1811 The Learning Center Emma Riehl F 2 2nd
1812 The Learning Center Harward Cate F 2 2nd
1813 The Learning Center Lillian Stoll F 3 3rd
1814 The Learning Center Tiernan Zinz F 6 6th
1815 The Learning Center Brown Cash M 1 1st
1816 The Learning Center Cass Ben M 1 1st
1817 The Learning Center Esmond Matthew M 1 1st
1818 The Learning Center Derek Morrow M 2 2nd
1819 The Learning Center Dill Owen M 3 3rd
1820 The Learning Center Dunkle Graham M 3 3rd
1821 The Learning Center Jackson Max M 3 3rd
1822 The Learning Center Link Zachary M 3 3rd
1823 The Learning Center Anthony Aiden M 4 4th
1824 The Learning Center Brown Cole M 4 4th
1825 The Learning Center Dunkle Nolan M 5 5th
1826 The Learning Center Dudinsky Donald M 8 8th
1827 Wattsburg Farrell Kendyl F 1 1st
1828 Wattsburg May Leah F K Kin
1829 Wattsburg Ray Kameron F 1 1st
1830 Wattsburg Gage Lilly F 3 3rd
1831 Wattsburg Kuhl Brea F 2 2nd
1832 Wattsburg May Mimi F 3 3rd
1833 Wattsburg Zielinski Sabera F 2 2nd
1834 Wattsburg Barnhart Ashlyn F 4 4th
1835 Wattsburg Bloeser Emily F 5 5th
1836 Wattsburg Davids Lyla F 4 4th
1837 Wattsburg Ertman Maria F 5 5th
1838 Wattsburg Fischer Angela F 4 4th
1839 Wattsburg Hromek Gabby F 5 5th
1840 Wattsburg Kosiorek Graci F 4 4th
1841 Wattsburg Kuhl Brenna F 4 4th
1842 Wattsburg May Joyelle F 5 5th
1843 Wattsburg Moffett Leah F 6 6th
1844 Wattsburg Morvay Madison F 5 5th
1845 Wattsburg Trapp Charlee F 5 5th
1846 Wattsburg Utegg Sophia F 4 4th
1847 Wattsburg Barnes Jake M K Kin
1848 Wattsburg Davids Perry M 1 1st
1849 Wattsburg Galkowski Eli M 1 1st
1850 Wattsburg Kreger Carter M 1 1st
1851 Wattsburg May Cincere M 1 1st
1852 Wattsburg Olson Noah M 1 1st
1853 Wattsburg Barnes Ethan M 3 3rd
1854 Wattsburg Bloeser Miles M 3 3rd
1855 Wattsburg Ewings Evan M 3 3rd
1856 Wattsburg Fischer Andrew M 2 2nd
1857 Wattsburg Hawley Gage M 2 2nd
1858 Wattsburg Krahe Tyson M 2 2nd
1859 Wattsburg Pushchak Avery M 3 3rd
1860 Wattsburg Wetzel Sawyer M 2 2nd
1861 Wattsburg Zielinski Wesley M 2 2nd
1862 Wattsburg Burlingham James M 4 4th
1863 Wattsburg Farrell Owen M 4 4th
1864 Wattsburg Galkowski Anthony M 5 5th
1865 Wattsburg Galkowski Noah M 5 5th
1866 Wattsburg Trapp Colten M 4 4th
1867 Wattsburg Zacks Isaac M 4 4th
1868 Woodrow Wilson Middle School Hodinko Giada F 6 6th
1869 Woodrow Wilson Middle School Williams Kalea F 6 6th
1870 Woodrow Wilson Middle School Colley Madison F 7 7th
1871 Woodrow Wilson Middle School Lamberty Naveah F 7 7th
1872 Woodrow Wilson Middle School Nicklas Hannah F 7 7th
1873 Woodrow Wilson Middle School Pelkowski Alexandria F 7 7th
1874 Woodrow Wilson Middle School Previte Leah F 8 8th
1875 Woodrow Wilson Middle School Ramos Luz-Andrea Y F 7 7th
1876 Woodrow Wilson Middle School Davis Tonio M 6 6th
1877 Woodrow Wilson Middle School Schwartz Carlson M 6 6th
1878 Woodrow Wilson Middle School Baker Eli M 7 7th
1879 Woodrow Wilson Middle School D’Albora Anthony M 7 7th
1880 Woodrow Wilson Middle School Davis Kimonni M 8 8th
1881 Woodrow Wilson Middle School Fracassi Dominic M 7 7th
1882 Woodrow Wilson Middle School Hodinko Tristan M 8 8th
1883 Woodrow Wilson Middle School Lundberg Owen M 8 8th
1884 Woodrow Wilson Middle School Mueller Chase M 7 7th
1885 Woodrow Wilson Middle School Williams Jayden M 7 7th

Details

Date:
September 14
Time:
8:00 am - 2:00 pm
Event Categories:
, ,