To add your own event click here.

Loading Events

« All Events

  • This event has passed.

Behrend Invitational – Youth and JH

September 17 @ 8:00 am - 2:00 pm

Roster Template for submissions.

Grade School Meet

Events start at 9:00 am.  Following events will follow as quickly as possible.  May be adjusted as needed to accomodate runners.

Instructions for Coaches & Runners (Printed on back of roster as well.)

Behrend-Invitational-2022 Grade School Roster (To submit a roster for the meet)

Registered Teams – Last Updated 9/14/2022 – 5:00 am  666 Runners

(Note that Teams are ordered alpha, by GS, then JH.)

TeamGender Count
Ashtabula Dragons-4-5-6-F 1
Ashtabula Dragons-0-1-M 2
Ashtabula Dragons-2-3-M 3
Ashtabula Dragons-4-5-6-M 7
Bethel Christian School-2-3-F 3
Bethel Christian School-4-5-6-F 1
Bethel Christian School-2-3-M 4
Bethel Christian School-4-5-6-M 4
Bethel Christian School-JH-M 3
ECCC Stingers-0-1-F 5
ECCC Stingers-2-3-F 4
ECCC Stingers-4-5-6-F 8
ECCC Stingers-0-1-M 2
ECCC Stingers-2-3-M 11
ECCC Stingers-4-5-6-M 7
Fairview-0-1-F 17
Fairview-2-3-F 22
Fairview-4-5-6-F 20
Fairview-0-1-M 22
Fairview-2-3-M 24
Fairview-4-5-6-M 12
Fort LeBoeuf-0-1-F 16
Fort LeBoeuf-2-3-F 23
Fort LeBoeuf-4-5-6-F 18
Fort LeBoeuf-0-1-M 13
Fort LeBoeuf-2-3-M 9
Fort LeBoeuf-4-5-6-M 21
HCXC-4-5-6-F 6
HCXC-4-5-6-M 8
HCXC-RR-0-1-F 8
HCXC-RR-2-3-F 7
HCXC-RR-4-5-6-F 14
HCXC-RR-0-1-M 5
HCXC-RR-2-3-M 14
HCXC-RR-4-5-6-M 10
Iroquois Elementary-0-1-M 1
IROQUOIS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL-JH-F 7
IROQUOIS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL-JH-M 6
Leadership Christian Academy-0-1-f 2
Leadership Christian Academy-4-5-6-f 1
Leadership Christian Academy-JH-f 1
Leadership Christian Academy-0-1-m 2
Leadership Christian Academy-2-3-m 2
LLXC-0-1-Female 14
LLXC-2-3-Female 14
LLXC-4-5-6-Female 18
LLXC-0-1-Male 21
LLXC-2-3-Male 20
LLXC-4-5-6-Male 26
Luther Memorial-0-1-M 1
Luther Memorial-4-5-6-M 1
McDowell Middle Schools-JH-F 18
McDowell Middle Schools-JH-M 20
Montessori Regional Charter School-4-5-6-F 14
Montessori Regional Charter School-JH-F 4
Montessori Regional Charter School-4-5-6-M 11
Montessori Regional Charter School-JH-M 3
MYAA Cheetahs-0-1-F 9
MYAA Cheetahs-2-3-F 11
MYAA Cheetahs-4-5-6-F 13
MYAA Cheetahs-0-1-M 6
MYAA Cheetahs-2-3-M 16
MYAA Cheetahs-4-5-6-M 13
MYAA Kangaroos-0-1-F 16
MYAA Kangaroos-2-3-F 11
MYAA Kangaroos-4-5-6-F 13
MYAA Kangaroos-0-1-M 9
MYAA Kangaroos-2-3-M 14
MYAA Kangaroos-4-5-6-M 17
MYAA Roadrunners-0-1-F 8
MYAA Roadrunners-2-3-F 10
MYAA Roadrunners-4-5-6-F 15
MYAA Roadrunners-0-1-M 12
MYAA Roadrunners-2-3-M 15
MYAA Roadrunners-4-5-6-M 13
North East Independent-JH-F 2
North East Little Pickers XC-0-1-F 5
North East Little Pickers XC-2-3-F 6
North East Little Pickers XC-4-5-6-F 11
North East Little Pickers XC-0-1-M 6
North East Little Pickers XC-2-3-M 14
North East Little Pickers XC-4-5-6-M 20
North East Middle School-JH-F 1
Quickcats-2-3-F 2
Quickcats-4-5-6-F 4
Quickcats-JH-F 1
Quickcats-2-3-M 3
Quickcats-4-5-6-M 1
Quickcats-JH-M 1
Seton Catholic-JH-F 2
St. James-0-1-F 4
St. James-2-3-F 1
St. James-4-5-6-F 3
St. James-JH-F 5
St. James-0-1-M 1
St. James-2-3-M 2
St. James-4-5-6-M 2
St. James-JH-M 1
Strong Vincent-2-3-F 1
Strong Vincent-4-5-6-F 2
Strong Vincent-4-5-6-M 1
Strong Vincent-JH-M 5
The Learning Center-2-3-F 1
The Learning Center-4-5-6-F 6
The Learning Center-2-3-M 1
The Learning Center-4-5-6-M 1
Wattsburg-0-1-F 4
Wattsburg-2-3-F 2
Wattsburg-4-5-6-F 2
Wattsburg-0-1-M 2
Wattsburg-2-3-M 6
Wattsburg-4-5-6-M 8
Youngsville Elementary-0-1-F 2
Youngsville Elementary-2-3-F 3
Youngsville Elementary-4-5-6-F 3
Youngsville Elementary-0-1-M 2
Youngsville Elementary-2-3-M 3
Youngsville Elementary-4-5-6-M 4

Registered Runners (Bibs are not final)

Bib School Name Last First Gender Grade Class
101 Ashtabula Dragons Phillips Lila F 5 5th
102 Ashtabula Dragons Nevil Oliver M 1 1st
103 Ashtabula Dragons Schwartz Preston M K Kin
104 Ashtabula Dragons Artz Kaiden M 2 2nd
105 Ashtabula Dragons Nevil Lincoln M 3 3rd
106 Ashtabula Dragons Vavpetic Parker M 3 3rd
107 Ashtabula Dragons Irizarry Carlos M 6 6th
108 Ashtabula Dragons Irizarry Xavier M 4 4th
109 Ashtabula Dragons Kelner Keaton M 4 4th
110 Ashtabula Dragons Narvaez Giovanni M 6 6th
111 Ashtabula Dragons Nevil Giovanni M 4 4th
112 Ashtabula Dragons Piercy Russell M 4 4th
113 Ashtabula Dragons Schwartz Carter M 5 5th
114 Bethel Christian School Cooper Reagan F 3 3rd
115 Bethel Christian School Kaufman Bea F 3 3rd
116 Bethel Christian School Szczepanik Rachel-Ruth F 3 3rd
117 Bethel Christian School Anderson Ella F 4 4th
118 Bethel Christian School Denton Colton M 3 3rd
119 Bethel Christian School Lisichenko Benjamin M 3 3rd
120 Bethel Christian School Reiter Oliver M 3 3rd
121 Bethel Christian School Rossa-Merski Jonah M 3 3rd
122 Bethel Christian School George Titus M 4 4th
123 Bethel Christian School Gordon Giovanni M 4 4th
124 Bethel Christian School Kaufman Oliver M 5 5th
125 Bethel Christian School Masone Carmine M 5 5th
126 Bethel Christian School Dombkowski Christian M 7 7th
127 Bethel Christian School Ketterman Liam M 7 7th
128 Bethel Christian School Sinnott Hayden M 7 7th
129 ECCC Stingers Benson Elizabeth F K Kin
130 ECCC Stingers Crays Sophie F K Kin
131 ECCC Stingers Iszkula Ainsley F K Kin
132 ECCC Stingers Johnson Perry F 1 1st
133 ECCC Stingers Weithman Mackenzie F K Kin
134 ECCC Stingers Benson Ellie F 2 2nd
135 ECCC Stingers DiMario Rosie F 2 2nd
136 ECCC Stingers Stanley Hazel F 2 2nd
137 ECCC Stingers Tobolewski Lily F 3 3rd
138 ECCC Stingers Bennett Julianna F 6 6th
139 ECCC Stingers Cambra Allison F 4 4th
140 ECCC Stingers Frawley Brianna F 6 6th
141 ECCC Stingers Fronzaglia Ava F 5 5th
142 ECCC Stingers Greig Violet F 5 5th
143 ECCC Stingers Marsh Norah F 6 6th
144 ECCC Stingers Stanley Reagan F 5 5th
145 ECCC Stingers Storten Alison F 4 4th
146 ECCC Stingers Fronzaglia Vinnie M K Kin
147 ECCC Stingers King JJ M K Kin
148 ECCC Stingers Benson Eli M 2 2nd
149 ECCC Stingers Connell Gavin M 2 2nd
150 ECCC Stingers Frawley Ben M 3 3rd
151 ECCC Stingers Fronzaglia Gianni M 2 2nd
152 ECCC Stingers Greig Fletcher M 3 3rd
153 ECCC Stingers Hozack Grant M 3 3rd
154 ECCC Stingers Johnson Blake M 2 2nd
155 ECCC Stingers Nagle Mick M 2 2nd
156 ECCC Stingers Stanley Parker M 3 3rd
157 ECCC Stingers Sturtevant Reed M 2 2nd
158 ECCC Stingers Wagner Elijah M 3 3rd
159 ECCC Stingers Anderson Dawson M 4 4th
160 ECCC Stingers Connell James M 6 6th
161 ECCC Stingers Couse Lincoln M 5 5th
162 ECCC Stingers Graham Joey M 5 5th
163 ECCC Stingers Johnson Cooper M 4 4th
164 ECCC Stingers Mong Noah M 6 6th
165 ECCC Stingers Wagner Benny M 4 4th
166 Fairview Beall Emeri F K Kin
167 Fairview Dragone Amelia F 1 1st
168 Fairview Edmunds Jamiyah F 1 1st
169 Fairview Ghosh Avia F 1 1st
170 Fairview Jarecki Isabella F 1 1st
171 Fairview Johnson Emerson F K Kin
172 Fairview Laskey Milena F K Kin
173 Fairview Laver Lauren F 1 1st
174 Fairview Laver Logan F 1 1st
175 Fairview Liccardi Rebecca F 1 1st
176 Fairview Lund Lily F 1 1st
177 Fairview Mullaney Rylie F K Kin
178 Fairview Rajinikanth Ramya F 1 1st
179 Fairview Rohan Emerson F 1 1st
180 Fairview Sakoian Lucille F K Kin
181 Fairview Schick Fiona F 1 1st
182 Fairview Szumigale Gigi F 1 1st
183 Fairview Alkhudari Lulia F 3 3rd
184 Fairview Alvez Gianna F 2 2nd
185 Fairview Bone Hayden F 2 2nd
186 Fairview Curren Anne F 3 3rd
187 Fairview Cuzzola Arianna F 2 2nd
188 Fairview DeForce Olivia F 2 2nd
189 Fairview DeMarco Cecilia F 3 3rd
190 Fairview Gross Emmersen F 3 3rd
191 Fairview Kleinedler Charlotte F 2 2nd
192 Fairview Kuilman Anna F 3 3rd
193 Fairview Lasky Natalie F 2 2nd
194 Fairview Lehman Lauren F 3 3rd
195 Fairview Liccardi Faith F 3 3rd
196 Fairview Lucas Lilianna F 3 3rd
197 Fairview Maldet Naomi F 2 2nd
198 Fairview Mondy Lucy F 3 3rd
199 Fairview Picariello Ava F 3 3rd
200 Fairview Rzepecki Alex F 3 3rd
201 Fairview Strong Cambria F 3 3rd
202 Fairview Tessner Charlotte F 3 3rd
203 Fairview Walczak Malwina F 3 3rd
204 Fairview Young Brookelyn F 3 3rd
205 Fairview Bender Amelia F 4 4th
206 Fairview Bone Lainey F 4 4th
207 Fairview Brooks Teagan F 5 5th
208 Fairview Cook Brynley F 5 5th
209 Fairview Curren Ellie F 4 4th
210 Fairview Devine Hayden F 4 4th
211 Fairview Dunlavey Hanna F 6 6th
212 Fairview Green Shemai F 6 6th
213 Fairview Groves Gracyn F 5 5th
214 Fairview Holland Eleanor F 5 5th
215 Fairview Hunter Kylie F 4 4th
216 Fairview Iszkula Ivy F 5 5th
217 Fairview Koval Maria F 4 4th
218 Fairview Maldet Moriah F 6 6th
219 Fairview McKinney Salena F 4 4th
220 Fairview Moffett Payton F 5 5th
221 Fairview Narne Anvitha F 4 4th
222 Fairview Romero Rosalee F 4 4th
223 Fairview Shuler Natalie F 5 5th
224 Fairview Zhou Sophie F 6 6th
225 Fairview Cook Brady M K Kin
226 Fairview Cox George M K Kin
227 Fairview Curren Drew M 1 1st
228 Fairview DeFranco Rocco M 1 1st
229 Fairview Garben Kruze M 1 1st
230 Fairview Grow Benjamin M K Kin
231 Fairview Grow Theodore M 1 1st
232 Fairview Heglund Jackson M 1 1st
233 Fairview Hollern Maddox M 1 1st
234 Fairview Hunter Andrew M 1 1st
235 Fairview Krahe Carter M 1 1st
236 Fairview Laucks Ben M 1 1st
237 Fairview Lenox Nathaniel M K Kin
238 Fairview Rubeo Dominick M 1 1st
239 Fairview Sakoian George M 1 1st
240 Fairview Sandell Alex M 1 1st
241 Fairview Sieber Arlo M K Kin
242 Fairview Strong Keagan M K Kin
243 Fairview Urso Solomon M 1 1st
244 Fairview VanHoozer Gabriel M 1 1st
245 Fairview Wellmon Blake M 1 1st
246 Fairview Zeiser Benjamin M 1 1st
247 Fairview Beall Malcolm M 3 3rd
248 Fairview Borland Cameron M 3 3rd
249 Fairview Cox Clarke M 2 2nd
250 Fairview Czerwinski Lincoln M 2 2nd
251 Fairview Daley Zane M 2 2nd
252 Fairview Gehrlein Ewan M 3 3rd
253 Fairview Gerber Dade M 3 3rd
254 Fairview Hatfield Chad M 2 2nd
255 Fairview Hollern Declan M 3 3rd
256 Fairview Huang Ian M 3 3rd
257 Fairview Jarecki Vincent M 3 3rd
258 Fairview Kahl Everett M 2 2nd
259 Fairview Kalwasinski Luke M 3 3rd
260 Fairview Koval Kannon M 2 2nd
261 Fairview Kraus Lincoln M 2 2nd
262 Fairview Lager Jacob M 2 2nd
263 Fairview Laucks Jack M 2 2nd
264 Fairview Layman Harrison M 2 2nd
265 Fairview Leone Zac M 2 2nd
266 Fairview Nicholson Greyson M 2 2nd
267 Fairview Shears Ethan M 3 3rd
268 Fairview Taylor Callan M 2 2nd
269 Fairview Teudhope Connor M 3 3rd
270 Fairview Wall Cooper M 2 2nd
271 Fairview Cook Liam M 4 4th
272 Fairview Green Shemad M 6 6th
273 Fairview Huang Anson M 4 4th
274 Fairview Jarecki Anthony M 5 5th
275 Fairview Kuilman Jackson M 5 5th
276 Fairview Laver Liam M 4 4th
277 Fairview Moffett Cooper M 6 6th
278 Fairview Mondy Trey M 5 5th
279 Fairview Page Jackson M 4 4th
280 Fairview Teudhope Austin M 4 4th
281 Fairview van Helden Henry M 4 4th
282 Fairview Yosten Graysen M 6 6th
283 Fort LeBoeuf Alabran Mayah F 1 1st
284 Fort LeBoeuf Burkell Ava F 1 1st
285 Fort LeBoeuf Chelton Paislee F 1 1st
286 Fort LeBoeuf Fenell Kendall F K Kin
287 Fort LeBoeuf Francisco Nora F 1 1st
288 Fort LeBoeuf Greene Korra F 1 1st
289 Fort LeBoeuf Henderson Briella F K Kin
290 Fort LeBoeuf Heschke Emma F K Kin
291 Fort LeBoeuf Lander Elizabeth (Libby) F 1 1st
292 Fort LeBoeuf Lindsay Willow F K Kin
293 Fort LeBoeuf Miklovic Trinity F 1 1st
294 Fort LeBoeuf Reams Ainslee F 1 1st
295 Fort LeBoeuf Schreiner Kenzie F 1 1st
296 Fort LeBoeuf Senger Emmalee F 1 1st
297 Fort LeBoeuf Stack Anna F 1 1st
298 Fort LeBoeuf Warren Isla F K Kin
299 Fort LeBoeuf Albrecht Ever F 3 3rd
300 Fort LeBoeuf Burkell Anna F 3 3rd
301 Fort LeBoeuf Caplan Evelyn F 2 2nd
302 Fort LeBoeuf Church Kasey F 3 3rd
303 Fort LeBoeuf DiMarco Payton F 3 3rd
304 Fort LeBoeuf Godfrey Everly F 2 2nd
305 Fort LeBoeuf Heschke Alice F 2 2nd
306 Fort LeBoeuf Hunter Aleigh F 2 2nd
307 Fort LeBoeuf Keeler Alexandria F 3 3rd
308 Fort LeBoeuf Krol Adelaide F 2 2nd
309 Fort LeBoeuf Krol Adriana F 3 3rd
310 Fort LeBoeuf Landis Delaney F 3 3rd
311 Fort LeBoeuf Lawrie Everly F 3 3rd
312 Fort LeBoeuf Lindsay Vidalia F 2 2nd
313 Fort LeBoeuf McEldowney Sena F 3 3rd
314 Fort LeBoeuf Passerotti Danielle F 2 2nd
315 Fort LeBoeuf Peters Abigail F 3 3rd
316 Fort LeBoeuf Przybycien Vivian F 2 2nd
317 Fort LeBoeuf Smith Mackenzie F 2 2nd
318 Fort LeBoeuf Stack Grace F 3 3rd
319 Fort LeBoeuf Stack Madilyn F 3 3rd
320 Fort LeBoeuf Strimel Eyla F 3 3rd
321 Fort LeBoeuf Tristan Makayla F 2 2nd
322 Fort LeBoeuf Bailey Kenley F 6 6th
323 Fort LeBoeuf Callihan Lillian F 4 4th
324 Fort LeBoeuf Emanuele Kate F 6 6th
325 Fort LeBoeuf Friday Isabella F 5 5th
326 Fort LeBoeuf Guerrein Summer F 4 4th
327 Fort LeBoeuf Hunter Madyson F 4 4th
328 Fort LeBoeuf Kelly Cathleen F 4 4th
329 Fort LeBoeuf Kozik Meghan F 4 4th
330 Fort LeBoeuf Lawrie Finnley F 5 5th
331 Fort LeBoeuf Lesser Madison F 6 6th
332 Fort LeBoeuf Miller Ryleigh F 6 6th
333 Fort LeBoeuf Przybycien Alexis F 6 6th
334 Fort LeBoeuf Romba Ava F 6 6th
335 Fort LeBoeuf Senger Hadley F 6 6th
336 Fort LeBoeuf Senkowski Makayla F 6 6th
337 Fort LeBoeuf Shields Elliot F 4 4th
338 Fort LeBoeuf Shields Sidney F 5 5th
339 Fort LeBoeuf Woodworth Grace F 5 5th
340 Fort LeBoeuf Albrecht Waylon M 1 1st
341 Fort LeBoeuf Atturi Gaman M 1 1st
342 Fort LeBoeuf Bane Beau M K Kin
343 Fort LeBoeuf Bennett Eric M 1 1st
344 Fort LeBoeuf Daugherty Connor M K Kin
345 Fort LeBoeuf Davis James M K Kin
346 Fort LeBoeuf Dunlap Brantley M 1 1st
347 Fort LeBoeuf Fuhrer Collin M K Kin
348 Fort LeBoeuf Glass Steele M K Kin
349 Fort LeBoeuf Hagge Stetson M 1 1st
350 Fort LeBoeuf Markiewicz Nolan M 1 1st
351 Fort LeBoeuf Passerotti Charlie M K Kin
352 Fort LeBoeuf Schmitt Owen M 1 1st
353 Fort LeBoeuf Guerrein Mackenzie (Mac) M 2 2nd
354 Fort LeBoeuf Hurst Nathan M 2 2nd
355 Fort LeBoeuf Larimer Kurt M 3 3rd
356 Fort LeBoeuf Lindsay Weston M 3 3rd
357 Fort LeBoeuf Miller Joseph M 2 2nd
358 Fort LeBoeuf Reams Declan M 3 3rd
359 Fort LeBoeuf Romba Austin M 3 3rd
360 Fort LeBoeuf Wehler Leo M 3 3rd
361 Fort LeBoeuf White Cash M 2 2nd
362 Fort LeBoeuf Bankes Ezra M 4 4th
363 Fort LeBoeuf Bardwell Lucas M 5 5th
364 Fort LeBoeuf Caplan Beckett M 6 6th
365 Fort LeBoeuf Church Denny M 6 6th
366 Fort LeBoeuf Friday Max M 5 5th
367 Fort LeBoeuf Glass Mason M 5 5th
368 Fort LeBoeuf Godfrey Jase M 4 4th
369 Fort LeBoeuf Grippe Daniel M 6 6th
370 Fort LeBoeuf Hagge Brycen M 4 4th
371 Fort LeBoeuf Henderson Kaden M 4 4th
372 Fort LeBoeuf Lander James M 4 4th
373 Fort LeBoeuf Mitchell Porter M 5 5th
374 Fort LeBoeuf Orris Blake M 5 5th
375 Fort LeBoeuf Ruddell Clark M 5 5th
376 Fort LeBoeuf Rupert Aiden M 6 6th
377 Fort LeBoeuf Schreiner Logan M 4 4th
378 Fort LeBoeuf Senkowski Mason M 4 4th
379 Fort LeBoeuf Simon Joshua M 6 6th
380 Fort LeBoeuf Swift Sebastian M 5 5th
381 Fort LeBoeuf Wehler Max M 5 5th
382 Fort LeBoeuf White Landon M 5 5th
383 HCXC Amelia Van Riper F 6 6th
384 HCXC Erica Halauko F 6 6th
385 HCXC Ewings Maria F 6 6th
386 HCXC Farrah Edwards F 5 5th
387 HCXC Lina Halauko F 5 5th
388 HCXC Vera Godrey F 5 5th
389 HCXC Ewings Evan M 6 6th
390 HCXC Gavin Snyder M 6 6th
391 HCXC Harper Alex M 5 5th
392 HCXC Hilliard Kainoa M 6 6th
393 HCXC Mikey Cieslak M 6 6th
394 HCXC Noah Siverd M 5 5th
395 HCXC Parker Cowser M 6 6th
396 HCXC Vexx Festa M 6 6th
397 HCXC-RR Dolak Lydia F 1 1st
398 HCXC-RR Landfried Karaleigh F 1 1st
399 HCXC-RR Pratt Audrey F 1 1st
400 HCXC-RR Renne Isabelle F 1 1st
401 HCXC-RR Smith Everly F 1 1st
402 HCXC-RR Wilcox Myla F 1 1st
403 HCXC-RR Wisniewski Morgan F 1 1st
404 HCXC-RR Yaple Maeve F 1 1st
405 HCXC-RR Beagle Bella F 2 2nd
406 HCXC-RR Jardin Izabella F 3 3rd
407 HCXC-RR Ruprecht Alexandra F 2 2nd
408 HCXC-RR Schwab Emma F 2 2nd
409 HCXC-RR Shannon Ellie F 3 3rd
410 HCXC-RR Wisniewski Harper F 3 3rd
411 HCXC-RR Yaple Evelyn F 3 3rd
412 HCXC-RR Benim Natalie F 6 6th
413 HCXC-RR Dzuricky Ella F 5 5th
414 HCXC-RR Erickson Brylynne F 6 6th
415 HCXC-RR Erickson Daiviney F 4 4th
416 HCXC-RR Erickson Kynzleigh F 4 4th
417 HCXC-RR Fuller Olivia F 5 5th
418 HCXC-RR Getty Alivia F 6 6th
419 HCXC-RR Landfried Colette F 4 4th
420 HCXC-RR Proctor Samara F 6 6th
421 HCXC-RR Renne Addison F 4 4th
422 HCXC-RR Shannon Kate F 4 4th
423 HCXC-RR Wolf Penelope F 5 5th
424 HCXC-RR Wolf Veronica F 4 4th
425 HCXC-RR Wolfe Camryn F 6 6th
426 HCXC-RR Bish Grayson M K Kin
427 HCXC-RR Dickerson Jaylen M 1 1st
428 HCXC-RR Farrell Cameron M 1 1st
429 HCXC-RR Ritchie Benji M 1 1st
430 HCXC-RR Shesman Finley M 1 1st
431 HCXC-RR Abramoski Maisen M 3 3rd
432 HCXC-RR Beaumont Mac M 2 2nd
433 HCXC-RR Brown Liam M 2 2nd
434 HCXC-RR Burick Luca M 2 2nd
435 HCXC-RR Dickerson Jaxson M 3 3rd
436 HCXC-RR Dolak Peter M 3 3rd
437 HCXC-RR Farrell Grayson M 3 3rd
438 HCXC-RR Leuschen Brantley M 3 3rd
439 HCXC-RR Mashika Eduard M 2 2nd
440 HCXC-RR McKinnon Isaac M 2 2nd
441 HCXC-RR Scalise Davis M 3 3rd
442 HCXC-RR Schneider Logan M 2 2nd
443 HCXC-RR Wilcox Kaden M 3 3rd
444 HCXC-RR Wolf Christian M 2 2nd
445 HCXC-RR Cancilla Charles M 6 6th
446 HCXC-RR Drahushak Evan M 6 6th
447 HCXC-RR Dzuricky Caleb M 6 6th
448 HCXC-RR Gorski Lukas M 5 5th
449 HCXC-RR Holmstrom Gerard M 4 4th
450 HCXC-RR Janukites Rayce M 6 6th
451 HCXC-RR Landfried Kellen M 6 6th
452 HCXC-RR Pilewski Dawson M 4 4th
453 HCXC-RR Smith Brahm M 5 5th
454 HCXC-RR Yaple Wellie M 5 5th
455 Iroquois Elementary Barnes Kacen M 1 1st
456 IROQUOIS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL Brookhouser Alexis F 8 8th
457 IROQUOIS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL Crotty Lacey F 8 8th
458 IROQUOIS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL King Rylee F 8 8th
459 IROQUOIS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL Kojancie Emma F 7 7th
460 IROQUOIS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL Laubenthal Evelyn F 7 7th
461 IROQUOIS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL Myers Jameson F 7 7th
462 IROQUOIS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL Stuchul Kataleigha F 8 8th
463 IROQUOIS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL Cancilla Dominic M 8 8th
464 IROQUOIS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL Russell Braden M 7 7th
465 IROQUOIS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL Sheldon Glen M 7 7th
466 IROQUOIS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL Slupski Lincoln M 7 7th
467 IROQUOIS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL Thomas Zachary M 8 8th
468 IROQUOIS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL Voelker Ethan M 7 7th
469 Leadership Christian Academy Perino Naomi f 1 1st
470 Leadership Christian Academy Yaple Sami f 1 1st
471 Leadership Christian Academy Smith Kendra f 6 6th
472 Leadership Christian Academy Dahlkemper Charlotte f 8 8th
473 Leadership Christian Academy Leggette Lee m 1 1st
474 Leadership Christian Academy Weaver Elliot m 1 1st
475 Leadership Christian Academy Myers Alex m 2 2nd
476 Leadership Christian Academy Myers Michael m 3 3rd
477 LLXC Anna Cooney Female 1 1st
478 LLXC Avery Hornberger Female 1 1st
479 LLXC Claire Stucke Female 1 1st
480 LLXC Eden Schenk Female K Kin
481 LLXC Emma Thompson Female K Kin
482 LLXC Gianna Heckman Female K Kin
483 LLXC Gwen Carucci Female 1 1st
484 LLXC Harlow Bluska Female K Kin
485 LLXC Khloe Kilburn Female K Kin
486 LLXC Kiera Rock Female 1 1st
487 LLXC Lily Thompson Female K Kin
488 LLXC Maryellen Ball Female 1 1st
489 LLXC Paige Crider Female 1 1st
490 LLXC Vayda Miller Female 1 1st
491 LLXC Adeline Jeffrey Female 3 3rd
492 LLXC Adley Hayes Female 3 3rd
493 LLXC Ainsley Walker Female 3 3rd
494 LLXC Britt Caldwell Female 3 3rd
495 LLXC Christina Covington Female 2 2nd
496 LLXC Elise Gruber Female 2 2nd
497 LLXC Ezme Niemira Female 2 2nd
498 LLXC Hazel Schenk Female 2 2nd
499 LLXC Katie Elnitsky Female 2 2nd
500 LLXC Parker Miles Female 2 2nd
501 LLXC Peyton Crider Female 3 3rd
502 LLXC Quinn Stucke Female 3 3rd
503 LLXC Rose Jonas Female 3 3rd
504 LLXC Ryker Kashey Female 2 2nd
505 LLXC Abbey Lawson Female 5 5th
506 LLXC Amelia Jeffrey Female 4 4th
507 LLXC Anna Bookhamer Female 5 5th
508 LLXC Aubrey Dougherty Female 4 4th
509 LLXC Audra Miller Female 4 4th
510 LLXC Ava Kramer Female 6 6th
511 LLXC Avery Mattern Female 5 5th
512 LLXC Baya Hayes Female 6 6th
513 LLXC Cara May Female 5 5th
514 LLXC Caralyn Gray Female 5 5th
515 LLXC Ella Cunningham Female 6 6th
516 LLXC Grace Rolick Female 5 5th
517 LLXC Hailey Fails Female 5 5th
518 LLXC Lilah Dylewski Female 5 5th
519 LLXC Madison Irish Female 6 6th
520 LLXC Payton Hornberger Female 5 5th
521 LLXC Raelyn Evans Female 4 4th
522 LLXC Stella Gee Female 4 4th
523 LLXC Aavyn Miller Male 1 1st
524 LLXC Avery Button Male 1 1st
525 LLXC Benjamin Marshall Male K Kin
526 LLXC Benjamin Sinnott Male K Kin
527 LLXC Bodhi Revell Male K Kin
528 LLXC Brock Ickiewicz Male K Kin
529 LLXC Cameron Howard Male 1 1st
530 LLXC Connor Garofalo Male K Kin
531 LLXC Cooper Revell Male K Kin
532 LLXC David Evans Male 1 1st
533 LLXC Elijah Oldach Male 1 1st
534 LLXC Garrett Denning Male 1 1st
535 LLXC Jacob Nottingham Male K Kin
536 LLXC Lane Latimer Male K Kin
537 LLXC Leo Fensel Male 1 1st
538 LLXC Levi Jablonski Male K Kin
539 LLXC Lincoln White Male K Kin
540 LLXC Maxwell Flood Male K Kin
541 LLXC Oliver Terrill Male 1 1st
542 LLXC Samuel Jeffrey Male K Kin
543 LLXC Samuel Mariani Male 1 1st
544 LLXC Aiden Gray Male 3 3rd
545 LLXC Andrew Keller Male 2 2nd
546 LLXC Andrew VanTuil Male 2 2nd
547 LLXC Andrew Zameroski Male 3 3rd
548 LLXC Austin Lawson Male 2 2nd
549 LLXC Cian Cunningham Male 2 2nd
550 LLXC Eddie Thompson Male 2 2nd
551 LLXC Ethan Kramer Male 2 2nd
552 LLXC Grayson Heckman Male 2 2nd
553 LLXC Jacob Sinnott Male 2 2nd
554 LLXC Jasper Bookhamer Male 2 2nd
555 LLXC Karson Jablonski Male 3 3rd
556 LLXC Micah Sinnott Male 2 2nd
557 LLXC Morgan Christensen Male 3 3rd
558 LLXC Morris Olson Male 2 2nd
559 LLXC Noah Terrill Male 3 3rd
560 LLXC Preston White Male 3 3rd
561 LLXC Raylan Irish Male 2 2nd
562 LLXC Rivers Bluska Male 2 2nd
563 LLXC Victor Flood Male 2 2nd
564 LLXC Aiden Anderson Male 5 5th
565 LLXC Alex Cooney Male 6 6th
566 LLXC Ashton Kilburn Male 4 4th
567 LLXC Bradley Rock Male 4 4th
568 LLXC Caleb Sinnott Male 5 5th
569 LLXC Chase Burkhart Male 5 5th
570 LLXC Chase Young Male 4 4th
571 LLXC Christian Travitz Male 6 6th
572 LLXC Haddon Wingler Male 4 4th
573 LLXC Jack Jonas Male 5 5th
574 LLXC Jackson Heckman Male 4 4th
575 LLXC Jackson Revell Male 6 6th
576 LLXC Jacob Kernick Male 4 4th
577 LLXC Jacob Williams Male 5 5th
578 LLXC JP Wingler Male 6 6th
579 LLXC Lane Donnelly Male 5 5th
580 LLXC Leyvi Bacon Male 6 6th
581 LLXC Matthew Keller Male 4 4th
582 LLXC Myles Spagnolo Male 4 4th
583 LLXC Nolan Nottingham Male 4 4th
584 LLXC Ridgley Suroviec Male 4 4th
585 LLXC Ryan Gray Male 6 6th
586 LLXC Ryan Ickiewicz Male 5 5th
587 LLXC Silas Puller Male 5 5th
588 LLXC Vernon Vogel Miller Male 6 6th
589 LLXC William Ball Male 6 6th
590 Luther Memorial Wieczorek Ren M 1 1st
591 Luther Memorial Wieczorek Rilan M 4 4th
592 McDowell Middle Schools ALTHOF KAYLYNN F 7 7th
593 McDowell Middle Schools BELIVEAU MIA F 8 8th
594 McDowell Middle Schools BIRKMIRE HANNAH F 8 8th
595 McDowell Middle Schools COSTELLO ELLE F 7 7th
596 McDowell Middle Schools CUMMINGS KINDRED F 7 7th
597 McDowell Middle Schools DEVER LAUREN F 8 8th
598 McDowell Middle Schools FARR ALEXANDRA F 7 7th
599 McDowell Middle Schools GILROY LILA F 7 7th
600 McDowell Middle Schools HEBNER BELLA F 7 7th
601 McDowell Middle Schools MATLAK MADISON F 7 7th
602 McDowell Middle Schools MATLAK REAGAN F 7 7th
603 McDowell Middle Schools NESBELLA TERESA F 7 7th
604 McDowell Middle Schools PATMORE GENEVIEVE F 7 7th
605 McDowell Middle Schools ROSARIO ADMARIS F 7 7th
606 McDowell Middle Schools SANNER SAVANNAH F 7 7th
607 McDowell Middle Schools SCHIERBERL LILLIAN F 8 8th
608 McDowell Middle Schools SORNBERGER ADDISON F 7 7th
609 McDowell Middle Schools SWANSON JAYDEN F 8 8th
610 McDowell Middle Schools BURKE TRISTAN M 8 8th
611 McDowell Middle Schools COFFMAN CALEB M 8 8th
612 McDowell Middle Schools COFFMAN RYAN M 8 8th
613 McDowell Middle Schools COOPER NATHANIEL M 8 8th
614 McDowell Middle Schools FAULHABER COLIN M 7 7th
615 McDowell Middle Schools GILES KILLEAN M 8 8th
616 McDowell Middle Schools LIS COOPER M 7 7th
617 McDowell Middle Schools MICHALCZIK LOGAN M 7 7th
618 McDowell Middle Schools MIFSUD MAXWELL M 7 7th
619 McDowell Middle Schools POTTER BENJAMIN M 7 7th
620 McDowell Middle Schools PROPER TYLER M 8 8th
621 McDowell Middle Schools RAJECKI LANDON M 7 7th
622 McDowell Middle Schools ROBERTS AJ M 8 8th
623 McDowell Middle Schools SCHMIDT LUCAS M 8 8th
624 McDowell Middle Schools SHINE ELI M 8 8th
625 McDowell Middle Schools SKRBIN GRANT M 7 7th
626 McDowell Middle Schools SMITH JACKSON M 7 7th
627 McDowell Middle Schools TEJADA-HUNT SETH M 7 7th
628 McDowell Middle Schools VIERA COLTEN M 8 8th
629 McDowell Middle Schools WOOD ALEX M 8 8th
630 Montessori Regional Charter School Alonso Roniaya F 4 4th
631 Montessori Regional Charter School Alonso X’zeria F 5 5th
632 Montessori Regional Charter School Bongiorno Rosaria F 4 4th
633 Montessori Regional Charter School Burchett Ava F 4 4th
634 Montessori Regional Charter School Cioccio Tempie F 6 6th
635 Montessori Regional Charter School Green Delaney F 6 6th
636 Montessori Regional Charter School Kirsch Adrianna F 4 4th
637 Montessori Regional Charter School Martinez-Diaz Sophia F 5 5th
638 Montessori Regional Charter School Miller Norah F 5 5th
639 Montessori Regional Charter School Pitia Rayyet F 4 4th
640 Montessori Regional Charter School Sheets Julie F 4 4th
641 Montessori Regional Charter School Thompson-Tauber Alexis F 6 6th
642 Montessori Regional Charter School Thompson-Tauber Kyra F 5 5th
643 Montessori Regional Charter School Ulrich Ava F 5 5th
644 Montessori Regional Charter School Brozell Emma F 7 7th
645 Montessori Regional Charter School McGill Naomi F 7 7th
646 Montessori Regional Charter School Ratliff Jay’Dah F 7 7th
647 Montessori Regional Charter School Wright Izzy F 7 7th
648 Montessori Regional Charter School Al Khafaji Mohamed M 4 4th
649 Montessori Regional Charter School Bartholomew Derek M 4 4th
650 Montessori Regional Charter School Mangun Dante M 6 6th
651 Montessori Regional Charter School Plaza Rentas Alberto M 4 4th
652 Montessori Regional Charter School Pribyshchuk Kepha M 6 6th
653 Montessori Regional Charter School Pribyshchuk Phineas M 4 4th
654 Montessori Regional Charter School Ratliff Corey M 4 4th
655 Montessori Regional Charter School Swift King M 4 4th
656 Montessori Regional Charter School Teope Colin M 4 4th
657 Montessori Regional Charter School Walker Elan M 5 5th
658 Montessori Regional Charter School Wright Leon M 5 5th
659 Montessori Regional Charter School Ahlgren Evan M 7 7th
660 Montessori Regional Charter School Crockett Auree M 7 7th
661 Montessori Regional Charter School Nunez Dimitri M 7 7th
667 MYAA Cheetahs Allshouse Ayla F 1 1st
668 MYAA Cheetahs Danch Isabelle F K Kin
669 MYAA Cheetahs Delsandro Charlotte F K Kin
670 MYAA Cheetahs Hebner Lillianna F K Kin
671 MYAA Cheetahs Hoffman Annalise F K Kin
672 MYAA Cheetahs Long Charlotte F K Kin
673 MYAA Cheetahs Morgan Gianna F 1 1st
674 MYAA Cheetahs Robinette Poppy F 1 1st
675 MYAA Cheetahs Stoll Lillie F K Kin
676 MYAA Cheetahs Cassano Tatum F 3 3rd
677 MYAA Cheetahs Danch Lillian F 3 3rd
678 MYAA Cheetahs Delgado Sophia F 3 3rd
679 MYAA Cheetahs Gilroy Faye F 2 2nd
680 MYAA Cheetahs Giuca McKenna F 2 2nd
681 MYAA Cheetahs Hoffman Gabby F 2 2nd
682 MYAA Cheetahs Long Emma F 2 2nd
683 MYAA Cheetahs McQueeney Parker F 2 2nd
684 MYAA Cheetahs Pribonic Marina F 2 2nd
685 MYAA Cheetahs Santos Quinn F 2 2nd
686 MYAA Cheetahs Skrbin Ainsley F 2 2nd
687 MYAA Cheetahs Achenbach Grace F 4 4th
688 MYAA Cheetahs Cassano Rachel F 6 6th
689 MYAA Cheetahs Gilroy June F 5 5th
690 MYAA Cheetahs Giuca Brynlee F 5 5th
691 MYAA Cheetahs Jorden Kylie F 5 5th
692 MYAA Cheetahs McGrath Delaney F 6 6th
693 MYAA Cheetahs Meserve Lola F 6 6th
694 MYAA Cheetahs Panighetti Elliana F 6 6th
695 MYAA Cheetahs Pena Valeria F 4 4th
696 MYAA Cheetahs Simmons Haley F 5 5th
697 MYAA Cheetahs Thompson Tessa F 4 4th
698 MYAA Cheetahs Varner Elise F 5 5th
699 MYAA Cheetahs Will Autumn F 5 5th
700 MYAA Cheetahs Howell Weston M 1 1st
701 MYAA Cheetahs McQueeney Brody M K Kin
702 MYAA Cheetahs Pena Nicolas M 1 1st
703 MYAA Cheetahs Rogan Fitzgerald M 1 1st
704 MYAA Cheetahs Ross Santino M 1 1st
705 MYAA Cheetahs Varner Hudson M K Kin
706 MYAA Cheetahs Allshouse Asher M 3 3rd
707 MYAA Cheetahs Camilleri Oliver M 2 2nd
708 MYAA Cheetahs Connelly Jack M 3 3rd
709 MYAA Cheetahs Delsandro Griffin M 3 3rd
710 MYAA Cheetahs Euliano Lucas M 3 3rd
711 MYAA Cheetahs Glasoe Jackson M 3 3rd
712 MYAA Cheetahs Harris III Cleo M 2 2nd
713 MYAA Cheetahs Hebner Vincent M 3 3rd
714 MYAA Cheetahs Karpinski Isaac M 2 2nd
715 MYAA Cheetahs Marsh Lawton M 3 3rd
716 MYAA Cheetahs Marsh Leyton M 3 3rd
717 MYAA Cheetahs Morgan Carter M 2 2nd
718 MYAA Cheetahs Robinette Finn M 3 3rd
719 MYAA Cheetahs Stoll Reece M 2 2nd
720 MYAA Cheetahs Varner Roman M 3 3rd
721 MYAA Cheetahs Zaczyk Louis M 3 3rd
722 MYAA Cheetahs Buis Troy M 6 6th
723 MYAA Cheetahs Celeski Eric M 6 6th
724 MYAA Cheetahs Davidson Logan M 5 5th
725 MYAA Cheetahs Delgado Devin M 6 6th
726 MYAA Cheetahs Grassi Nicholas M 5 5th
727 MYAA Cheetahs Hebner Lincoln M 5 5th
728 MYAA Cheetahs Korytowski Cameron M 5 5th
729 MYAA Cheetahs Meserve Gunner M 4 4th
730 MYAA Cheetahs Morgan Jackson M 5 5th
731 MYAA Cheetahs Moss Sam M 5 5th
732 MYAA Cheetahs Ross Dominic M 6 6th
733 MYAA Cheetahs Skrbin Jack M 4 4th
734 MYAA Cheetahs Viviano Dominic M 5 5th
735 MYAA Kangaroos Broverman Yael F 1 1st
736 MYAA Kangaroos Cline Avery F 1 1st
737 MYAA Kangaroos Corbin Eloise F 1 1st
738 MYAA Kangaroos Coverdale Rachel F K Kin
739 MYAA Kangaroos Eller Lydia F 1 1st
740 MYAA Kangaroos Gitmez Elanor F 1 1st
741 MYAA Kangaroos Jorden Everest F 1 1st
742 MYAA Kangaroos Krause Lauren F K Kin
743 MYAA Kangaroos Laise Violet F K Kin
744 MYAA Kangaroos Lang Amelia F 1 1st
745 MYAA Kangaroos Nagle Adelyn F K Kin
746 MYAA Kangaroos Redenz Fiona F 1 1st
747 MYAA Kangaroos Santini Carter F 1 1st
748 MYAA Kangaroos Swanson Harper F K Kin
749 MYAA Kangaroos Walker Willa F 1 1st
750 MYAA Kangaroos Watson Harper F K Kin
751 MYAA Kangaroos Connell Claire F 2 2nd
752 MYAA Kangaroos Connell Livia F 2 2nd
753 MYAA Kangaroos Daniels Ella F 2 2nd
754 MYAA Kangaroos Dever Bryn F 3 3rd
755 MYAA Kangaroos Gerhart Bailey F 3 3rd
756 MYAA Kangaroos Hurley Anna F 2 2nd
757 MYAA Kangaroos Krause Emily F 3 3rd
758 MYAA Kangaroos Laise Stella F 2 2nd
759 MYAA Kangaroos Maya Everly F 2 2nd
760 MYAA Kangaroos Morey Shaelynn F 3 3rd
761 MYAA Kangaroos Watson Olivia F 3 3rd
762 MYAA Kangaroos Bentsen Madelyn F 6 6th
763 MYAA Kangaroos Boyd Sophia F 5 5th
764 MYAA Kangaroos Connell Lilliana F 4 4th
765 MYAA Kangaroos Dever Allie F 6 6th
766 MYAA Kangaroos Gebhardt Genevieve F 4 4th
767 MYAA Kangaroos Gehrlein Gracie F 5 5th
768 MYAA Kangaroos Jay Addison F 4 4th
769 MYAA Kangaroos Konkel Avery F 5 5th
770 MYAA Kangaroos Konkel Ella F 5 5th
771 MYAA Kangaroos Latimer Noelle F 5 5th
772 MYAA Kangaroos Lunger Payton F 4 4th
773 MYAA Kangaroos Pena Liliana F 4 4th
774 MYAA Kangaroos walters lauren F 6 6th
775 MYAA Kangaroos Bagnoni Wade M K Kin
776 MYAA Kangaroos Dreistadt Henry M 1 1st
777 MYAA Kangaroos Gonzalez Jaylen M 1 1st
778 MYAA Kangaroos Keibler Vincent M K Kin
779 MYAA Kangaroos Nowacinski Azariah M K Kin
780 MYAA Kangaroos Proper Devin M 1 1st
781 MYAA Kangaroos Rohan Oliver M 1 1st
782 MYAA Kangaroos Sanner Henry M 1 1st
783 MYAA Kangaroos Thompson Asher M K Kin
784 MYAA Kangaroos Bagnoni Wyatt M 2 2nd
785 MYAA Kangaroos Burillo Lucas M 3 3rd
786 MYAA Kangaroos Carrara Connor M 3 3rd
787 MYAA Kangaroos Dorman Martin M 2 2nd
788 MYAA Kangaroos Doyle Jack M 2 2nd
789 MYAA Kangaroos Fuhrman Eli M 3 3rd
790 MYAA Kangaroos Krause Colin M 3 3rd
791 MYAA Kangaroos Kuklinski Zachary M 3 3rd
792 MYAA Kangaroos Ross Owen M 3 3rd
793 MYAA Kangaroos Sanner Charlie M 3 3rd
794 MYAA Kangaroos Sornberger Nolan M 2 2nd
795 MYAA Kangaroos Thompson Declan M 2 2nd
796 MYAA Kangaroos vandeveld Campbell M 2 2nd
797 MYAA Kangaroos Walker Keegan M 2 2nd
798 MYAA Kangaroos Adams William M 4 4th
799 MYAA Kangaroos Berndt Landen M 4 4th
800 MYAA Kangaroos Burillo Nathan M 5 5th
801 MYAA Kangaroos Eller Lucas M 4 4th
802 MYAA Kangaroos Flanagan Liam M 6 6th
803 MYAA Kangaroos Gebhardt Maximus M 6 6th
804 MYAA Kangaroos Gerbracht Brady M 6 6th
805 MYAA Kangaroos Gerbracht Logan M 4 4th
806 MYAA Kangaroos Gonzalez Jr Luis M 5 5th
807 MYAA Kangaroos Herrera Alonso M 6 6th
808 MYAA Kangaroos Hurley Nolin M 5 5th
809 MYAA Kangaroos Latimer Nathan M 5 5th
810 MYAA Kangaroos Olmes Caleb M 6 6th
811 MYAA Kangaroos Proper Jared M 4 4th
812 MYAA Kangaroos Schlecht Mason M 5 5th
813 MYAA Kangaroos Still Kody M 5 5th
814 MYAA Kangaroos Urso Jackson M 4 4th
815 MYAA Roadrunners Barnes Lauren F 1 1st
816 MYAA Roadrunners Culbertson Chloe F 1 1st
817 MYAA Roadrunners Haffley Addison F K Kin
818 MYAA Roadrunners Krise Nora F 1 1st
819 MYAA Roadrunners Lazarz Maya F 1 1st
820 MYAA Roadrunners Olson Tesslyn F 1 1st
821 MYAA Roadrunners Soder Finley F K Kin
822 MYAA Roadrunners Williams Aubrey F 1 1st
823 MYAA Roadrunners Berarducci Grayce F 3 3rd
824 MYAA Roadrunners Butcher Paige F 3 3rd
825 MYAA Roadrunners Carlisle Alice F 2 2nd
826 MYAA Roadrunners Cassidy Vivian F 3 3rd
827 MYAA Roadrunners Frank Emma F 2 2nd
828 MYAA Roadrunners Grotkowski Georgia F 3 3rd
829 MYAA Roadrunners Mucio Mira F 2 2nd
830 MYAA Roadrunners Parker Macy F 3 3rd
831 MYAA Roadrunners Swanson Savannah F 3 3rd
832 MYAA Roadrunners Tauber Rylie F 2 2nd
833 MYAA Roadrunners Barnes Ally F 5 5th
834 MYAA Roadrunners Caputo Allie F 5 5th
835 MYAA Roadrunners Clark Venesa F 5 5th
836 MYAA Roadrunners Fike Bailey F 4 4th
837 MYAA Roadrunners Grande Lyla F 5 5th
838 MYAA Roadrunners Hamilton Kelsey F 6 6th
839 MYAA Roadrunners Jaworski Quinn F 4 4th
840 MYAA Roadrunners Link Ava F 4 4th
841 MYAA Roadrunners Link Emme F 5 5th
842 MYAA Roadrunners Lupichuk Anna F 6 6th
843 MYAA Roadrunners Rhoades Ayla F 6 6th
844 MYAA Roadrunners Staab Chloe F 4 4th
845 MYAA Roadrunners Swanson Sadie F 4 4th
846 MYAA Roadrunners Thompson-tauber Alexis F 6 6th
847 MYAA Roadrunners Thompson-tauber Kyra F 5 5th
848 MYAA Roadrunners Cassidy Maxwell M 1 1st
849 MYAA Roadrunners Coletta Michael M K Kin
850 MYAA Roadrunners Frank Tyler M K Kin
851 MYAA Roadrunners Hinkson Landon M K Kin
852 MYAA Roadrunners Lydick Mason M 1 1st
853 MYAA Roadrunners Nesbella Peter M K Kin
854 MYAA Roadrunners Reinsel Zayne M K Kin
855 MYAA Roadrunners Rhoades Noah M K Kin
856 MYAA Roadrunners Soder Ridge M 1 1st
857 MYAA Roadrunners Swanson Sawyer M 1 1st
858 MYAA Roadrunners Torres Milez M 1 1st
859 MYAA Roadrunners Trojanowski Luke M K Kin
860 MYAA Roadrunners Arnold Sawyer M 3 3rd
861 MYAA Roadrunners Dreakford Isaiah M 2 2nd
862 MYAA Roadrunners Hamilton Link M 3 3rd
863 MYAA Roadrunners Jaglowski Isaiah M 3 3rd
864 MYAA Roadrunners Kesharwani Rishaan M 3 3rd
865 MYAA Roadrunners Koprowski Toby M 3 3rd
866 MYAA Roadrunners Krise Samuel M 3 3rd
867 MYAA Roadrunners Mihaly Cyril M 3 3rd
868 MYAA Roadrunners Miller Andrew M 3 3rd
869 MYAA Roadrunners Reinsel Wyatt M 2 2nd
870 MYAA Roadrunners Rhoades Simon Peter M 2 2nd
871 MYAA Roadrunners Tauber Jason M 2 2nd
872 MYAA Roadrunners Tripathi Anay M 3 3rd
873 MYAA Roadrunners Trojanowski Henry M 2 2nd
874 MYAA Roadrunners Walters Summit M 2 2nd
875 MYAA Roadrunners Colburn David M 6 6th
876 MYAA Roadrunners Grotkowski James M 5 5th
877 MYAA Roadrunners Hamilton Kane M 4 4th
878 MYAA Roadrunners Hand Ezra M 5 5th
879 MYAA Roadrunners Kindle Ethan M 5 5th
880 MYAA Roadrunners Kindle Kyle M 5 5th
881 MYAA Roadrunners Langness Huxley M 5 5th
882 MYAA Roadrunners Moyers Archer M 6 6th
883 MYAA Roadrunners Palmer Evan M 6 6th
884 MYAA Roadrunners Palmer Liam M 4 4th
885 MYAA Roadrunners Rhoades Judah M 4 4th
886 MYAA Roadrunners Staab Parker M 6 6th
887 MYAA Roadrunners Van Riper Heath M 5 5th
888 North East Independent Kaizer Adriana F 7 7th
889 North East Independent Kaizer Vera F 7 7th
890 North East Little Pickers XC Burniston Lucy F 1 1st
891 North East Little Pickers XC Conn Harper F K Kin
892 North East Little Pickers XC Gordon Hadley F K Kin
893 North East Little Pickers XC Keith Hadley F 1 1st
894 North East Little Pickers XC Lencki Willow F 1 1st
895 North East Little Pickers XC Denevic Zoey F 2 2nd
896 North East Little Pickers XC Hartner Hadley F 3 3rd
897 North East Little Pickers XC Hirtzell Temperance F 3 3rd
898 North East Little Pickers XC Lindahl Lina F 2 2nd
899 North East Little Pickers XC Nagelson Selah F 2 2nd
900 North East Little Pickers XC Orengia Landis F 2 2nd
901 North East Little Pickers XC Conn Savannah F 6 6th
902 North East Little Pickers XC Dunn Leah F 6 6th
903 North East Little Pickers XC Hollenbeck Addy F 4 4th
904 North East Little Pickers XC Jones Mikayla F 6 6th
905 North East Little Pickers XC Lindahl Addie F 6 6th
906 North East Little Pickers XC Luke Ellie F 6 6th
907 North East Little Pickers XC Magill Charlotte F 5 5th
908 North East Little Pickers XC Miller Marie F 5 5th
909 North East Little Pickers XC Moore Lexi F 5 5th
910 North East Little Pickers XC Smith Everly F 6 6th
911 North East Little Pickers XC Yokom Hadley F 4 4th
912 North East Little Pickers XC Bennett Anderson M K Kin
913 North East Little Pickers XC Burkett Ethan M 1 1st
914 North East Little Pickers XC Hollenbeck Henry M 1 1st
915 North East Little Pickers XC Owens Chase M k Kin
916 North East Little Pickers XC Peters Lincoln M K Kin
917 North East Little Pickers XC Tyson Alex M 1 1st
918 North East Little Pickers XC Astor Jordy M 2 2nd
919 North East Little Pickers XC Fair Maddox M 3 3rd
920 North East Little Pickers XC Fallon Blake M 3 3rd
921 North East Little Pickers XC Hammond Jackson M 3 3rd
922 North East Little Pickers XC Keith Logan M 2 2nd
923 North East Little Pickers XC Kimmy Cole M 3 3rd
924 North East Little Pickers XC Kitchen Oliver M 3 3rd
925 North East Little Pickers XC Locke Jagger M 3 3rd
926 North East Little Pickers XC Miller Jonah M 2 2nd
927 North East Little Pickers XC Peters Masyn M 3 3rd
928 North East Little Pickers XC Stempka Oliver M 3 3rd
929 North East Little Pickers XC Thompson Jeffrey M 2 2nd
930 North East Little Pickers XC Tompkins Bentley M 3 3rd
931 North East Little Pickers XC Tyson Ellie M 3 3rd
932 North East Little Pickers XC Burniston Sam M 4 4th
933 North East Little Pickers XC Burniston William M 6 6th
934 North East Little Pickers XC Charlton Drake M 6 6th
935 North East Little Pickers XC Crozier Carson M 6 6th
936 North East Little Pickers XC Denevic Levi M 4 4th
937 North East Little Pickers XC Evans Ryan M 4 4th
938 North East Little Pickers XC Fallon Colton M 6 6th
939 North East Little Pickers XC Gordon Maxwell M 4 4th
940 North East Little Pickers XC Greishaw Reece M 4 4th
941 North East Little Pickers XC Henry Zachery M 5 5th
942 North East Little Pickers XC Lawry Connor M 5 5th
943 North East Little Pickers XC Luke Ethan M 4 4th
944 North East Little Pickers XC McClure Joel M 4 4th
945 North East Little Pickers XC McGuigan Jacob M 5 5th
946 North East Little Pickers XC Orengia Cole M 4 4th
947 North East Little Pickers XC Oreniga Rylan M 6 6th
948 North East Little Pickers XC Skrekla Ivan M 5 5th
949 North East Little Pickers XC Wesley Aiden M 4 4th
950 North East Little Pickers XC Yukon Lincoln M 5 5th
951 North East Little Pickers XC Zurick Austin M 4 4th
952 North East Middle School Phillips Jovie F 7 7th
953 Quickcats White Tesla F 2 2nd
954 Quickcats Zietz Sydney F 3 3rd
955 Quickcats Andryc Sophia F 4 4th
956 Quickcats Currier Kylee F 4 4th
957 Quickcats English Holly F 5 5th
958 Quickcats Logan Aria F 4 4th
959 Quickcats Zeigler Olivia F 7 7th
960 Quickcats Atteinson Daniel M 3 3rd
961 Quickcats Kennedy Raylan M 3 3rd
962 Quickcats Rader Jaxon M 3 3rd
963 Quickcats White Leif M 4 4th
964 Quickcats Clark James M 8 8th
965 Seton Catholic Johnston Kendal F 8 8th
966 Seton Catholic Johnston Reagan F 8 8th
967 St. James Colon-Burgos Emma F K Kin
968 St. James Martin Addison F K Kin
969 St. James Ramos Aleena F 1 1st
970 St. James Smith Raylynn F K Kin
971 St. James Errigo Angeline F 2 2nd
972 St. James Errigo Maria F 5 5th
973 St. James Hamilton Charley F 4 4th
974 St. James Swanseger Haley F 5 5th
975 St. James Hamilton Ella F 8 8th
976 St. James Ladaika Abby F 8 8th
977 St. James Pinzok Lilly F 8 8th
978 St. James Shultz Alaina F 8 8th
979 St. James Taylor Leah F 8 8th
980 St. James Sundberg Jackson M 1 1st
981 St. James Ramos Robert M 2 2nd
982 St. James Williams Chandler M 3 3rd
983 St. James Hamilton Milo M 6 6th
984 St. James Shultz Gabe M 5 5th
985 St. James Stoeger Breese M 8 8th
986 Strong Vincent Musone Kate F 3 3rd
987 Strong Vincent Coro Layla F 6 6th
988 Strong Vincent White Alice F 6 6th
989 Strong Vincent Longley Lucas M 5 5th
990 Strong Vincent Dine Carter M 7 7th
991 Strong Vincent Grande Rory M 8 8th
992 Strong Vincent Musone Jack M 7 7th
993 Strong Vincent Ray Ryland M 8 8th
994 Strong Vincent White Joel M 8 8th
1640 The Learning Center Moore Ainsley F 3 3rd
1641 The Learning Center Anthony Isabella F 6 6th
1642 The Learning Center Cicora Willow F 5 5th
1643 The Learning Center Huselton Allison F 6 6th
1644 The Learning Center Mehler Genevieve F 4 4th
1645 The Learning Center Runstead- Mitchell Aurora F 4 4th
1646 The Learning Center Smith Mazzy F 4 4th
1647 The Learning Center Huselton Alex M 3 3rd
1648 The Learning Center Dill Owen M 6 6th
1649 Wattsburg Bemis Rylee F 1 1st
1650 Wattsburg Cage Gabriella F K Kin
1651 Wattsburg Kuttenkuler Lucy F 1 1st
1652 Wattsburg Lorraine Isabella F K Kin
1653 Wattsburg Lorraine Katori F 2 2nd
1654 Wattsburg Oshop Sheridan F 2 2nd
1655 Wattsburg Will Charlotte F 4 4th
1656 Wattsburg Zielinski Sabera F 5 5th
1657 Wattsburg Szymanski Matthew M K Kin
1658 Wattsburg Turner Waylon M 1 1st
1659 Wattsburg Burdick Holden M 3 3rd
1660 Wattsburg Chapman Benson M 2 2nd
1661 Wattsburg Karns Carter M 2 2nd
1662 Wattsburg Oleski Dominick M 2 2nd
1663 Wattsburg Oshop John M 2 2nd
1664 Wattsburg Will John M 2 2nd
1665 Wattsburg Allen Alcide M 4 4th
1667 Wattsburg Carner Brayden M 4 4th
1668 Wattsburg Davids Perry M 4 4th
1669 Wattsburg Karns Nathan M 4 4th
1670 Wattsburg Kreger Carter M 4 4th
1671 Wattsburg Pushchak Avery M 6 6th
1672 Wattsburg Szymanski Lucas M 4 4th
1673 Wattsburg Zielinski Wesley M 5 5th
1674 Youngsville Elementary Bussoletti Marina F 1 1st
1675 Youngsville Elementary Fanelli Grace F 1 1st
1676 Youngsville Elementary Bussoletti Allie F 3 3rd
1677 Youngsville Elementary Fanelli Laura F 3 3rd
1678 Youngsville Elementary Swab Nova F 3 3rd
1679 Youngsville Elementary Bussoletti Madison F 4 4th
1680 Youngsville Elementary Hollis Britain F 5 5th
1681 Youngsville Elementary Johnson Elizabeth F 4 4th
1682 Youngsville Elementary Fugate Israel M 1 1st
1683 Youngsville Elementary Preston Eldon M 1 1st
1684 Youngsville Elementary Hollis Beck M 3 3rd
1685 Youngsville Elementary Johnson Aaron M 3 3rd
1686 Youngsville Elementary Stec Chase M 2 2nd
1687 Youngsville Elementary Ayers Zachary M 4 4th
1688 Youngsville Elementary Fanelli Joseph M 6 6th
1689 Youngsville Elementary Haight Ashton M 4 4th
1690 Youngsville Elementary Johnson Caleb M 6 6th

Details

Date:
September 17
Time:
8:00 am - 2:00 pm
Event Categories:
, ,