To add your own event click here.

Loading Events

« All Events

  • This event has passed.

Fairview Elementary Cross Country Meet

September 11 @ 8:00 am - 12:00 pm

Youth XC meet – details to follow

Checkin begins at 7:15 am.

Walkthroughs begin 8:15

First race (K1 Boys) begins at 9 am

Your race today will be scored by the Big White Trailer timing service

Fairview school district campus

Roster Submission Form

Last updated 9/9/2021 – 4:45 am

Teams:

Team Count
Ashtabula County T&F-4-5-6-F 2
Ashtabula County T&F-4-5-6-F 2
Ashtabula County T&F-0-1-M 2
Ashtabula County T&F-2-3-M 2
Ashtabula County T&F-4-5-6-M 3
Ashtabula Saint John-4-5-6-F 8
Ashtabula Saint John-4-5-6-M 3
ECCC Stingers – Girard-0-1-F 4
ECCC Stingers – Girard-2-3-F 7
ECCC Stingers – Girard-4-5-6-F 13
ECCC Stingers – Girard-0-1-M 4
ECCC Stingers – Girard-2-3-M 13
ECCC Stingers – Girard-4-5-6-M 8
Fairview-0-1-F 22
Fairview-2-3-F 21
Fairview-4-5-6-F 13
Fairview-0-1-M 25
Fairview-2-3-M 27
Fairview-4-5-6-M 20
Fort LeBoeuf-0-1-F 24
Fort LeBoeuf-2-3-F 23
Fort LeBoeuf-4-5-6-F 17
Fort LeBoeuf-0-1-M 15
Fort LeBoeuf-2-3-M 10
Fort LeBoeuf-4-5-6-M 21
Harbor Creek-4-5-6-F 10
Harbor Creek-4-5-6-M 9
Little Lancers XC-0-1-f 9
Little Lancers XC-2-3-f 12
Little Lancers XC-4-5-6-f 24
Little Lancers XC-0-1-m 19
Little Lancers XC-2-3-m 18
Little Lancers XC-4-5-6-m 19
MYAA (Cheetahs)-0-1-F 1
MYAA (Cheetahs)-0-1-F 12
MYAA (Cheetahs)-2-3-F 14
MYAA (Cheetahs)-4-5-6-F 18
MYAA (Cheetahs)-0-1-M 10
MYAA (Cheetahs)-0-1-M 1
MYAA (Cheetahs)-2-3-M 13
MYAA (Cheetahs)-4-5-6-M 14
MYAA (Kangaroos)-0-1-F 12
MYAA (Kangaroos)-2-3-F 9
MYAA (Kangaroos)-4-5-6-F 9
MYAA (Kangaroos)-0-1-M 9
MYAA (Kangaroos)-2-3-M 13
MYAA (Kangaroos)-4-5-6-M 11
MYAA (Roadrunners)-0-1-F 11
MYAA (Roadrunners)-2-3-F 10
MYAA (Roadrunners)-4-5-6-F 15
MYAA (Roadrunners)-0-1-M 15
MYAA (Roadrunners)-2-3-M 8
MYAA (Roadrunners)-4-5-6-M 18
Northwestern Quickcats-0-1-F 1
Northwestern Quickcats-2-3-F 4
Northwestern Quickcats-4-5-6-F 8
Northwestern Quickcats-2-3-M 2
Northwestern Quickcats-4-5-6-M 1
Wattsburg-0-1-F 2
Wattsburg-2-3-F 3
Wattsburg-4-5-6-F 2
Wattsburg-0-1-M 2
Wattsburg-2-3-M 6
Wattsburg-4-5-6-M 5

Rosters:

Bib School Name Last First Gender Grade Class
801 Ashtabula County T&F Phillips Lila F 4 4th
802 Ashtabula County T&F Schiemann Taylor F 6 6th
803 Ashtabula County T&F Tolla Brooke F 5 5th
804 Ashtabula County T&F Nevil Ollie M K Kin
805 Ashtabula County T&F Schwartz Preston M K Kin
806 Ashtabula County T&F Nevil Giovanni M 3 3rd
807 Ashtabula County T&F Nevil Lincoln M 2 2nd
808 Ashtabula County T&F Darby Brian M 6 6th
809 Ashtabula County T&F Schwartz Carter M 4 4th
810 Ashtabula County T&F Schwartz Connor M 6 6th
811 Ashtabula Saint John Ducro Sara F 6 6th
812 Ashtabula Saint John Hobe Lillian F 6 6th
813 Ashtabula Saint John Hodgkinson Amelia F 6 6th
814 Ashtabula Saint John Holler Madelynn F 6 6th
815 Ashtabula Saint John Kelner Amelia F 6 6th
816 Ashtabula Saint John Park Selena F 6 6th
817 Ashtabula Saint John Rothwell Allison F 6 6th
818 Ashtabula Saint John Severino Lilly F 6 6th
819 Ashtabula Saint John Linehan Landon M 6 6th
820 Ashtabula Saint John Nelson Graham M 6 6th
821 Ashtabula Saint John Streit Tyree M 6 6th
822 ECCC Stingers – Girard Benson Ellie F 1 1st
823 ECCC Stingers – Girard DiMario Rosie F 1 1st
824 ECCC Stingers – Girard McConnell Abby F 1 1st
825 ECCC Stingers – Girard Stanley Hazel F 1 1st
826 ECCC Stingers – Girard Burcham Shania F 2 2nd
827 ECCC Stingers – Girard Davis Keylee F 3 3rd
828 ECCC Stingers – Girard McConnell Willow F 3 3rd
829 ECCC Stingers – Girard Moore Ainsley F 2 2nd
830 ECCC Stingers – Girard Tobolewski Lily F 2 2nd
831 ECCC Stingers – Girard Unger Kassidy F 2 2nd
832 ECCC Stingers – Girard Unger Kylie F 3 3rd
833 ECCC Stingers – Girard Adams Keiryana F 5 5th
834 ECCC Stingers – Girard Bennett Julianna F 5 5th
835 ECCC Stingers – Girard Corbett Lilly F 6 6th
836 ECCC Stingers – Girard Fowler Heidi F 5 5th
837 ECCC Stingers – Girard Frawley Brianna F 5 5th
838 ECCC Stingers – Girard Goddard McQuire Shae F 4 4th
839 ECCC Stingers – Girard Greig Violet F 4 4th
840 ECCC Stingers – Girard Iszkula Charlotte F 6 6th
841 ECCC Stingers – Girard Marino Gina F 5 5th
842 ECCC Stingers – Girard Marsh Nora F 5 5th
843 ECCC Stingers – Girard Podgers Sophia F 6 6th
844 ECCC Stingers – Girard Stanley Reagan F 4 4th
845 ECCC Stingers – Girard White Lacey F 5 5th
846 ECCC Stingers – Girard Benson Eli M 1 1st
847 ECCC Stingers – Girard Hannah Ryan M 1 1st
848 ECCC Stingers – Girard Johnson Blake M 1 1st
849 ECCC Stingers – Girard Misoff Graham M K Kin
850 ECCC Stingers – Girard Anderson Dawson M 3 3rd
851 ECCC Stingers – Girard Bean Caleb M 2 2nd
852 ECCC Stingers – Girard Greig Fletcher M 2 2nd
853 ECCC Stingers – Girard Johnson Cooper M 3 3rd
854 ECCC Stingers – Girard McConnell Westin M 3 3rd
855 ECCC Stingers – Girard Penzotti Grayson M 2 2nd
856 ECCC Stingers – Girard Piano Kolton M 3 3rd
857 ECCC Stingers – Girard Piano Liam M 3 3rd
858 ECCC Stingers – Girard Rickgauer Mason M 2 2nd
859 ECCC Stingers – Girard Stanley Parker M 2 2nd
860 ECCC Stingers – Girard Wagner Benjamin M 3 3rd
861 ECCC Stingers – Girard Wagner Elijah M 2 2nd
862 ECCC Stingers – Girard Young Carson M 3 3rd
863 ECCC Stingers – Girard Andrews Keenan M 4 4th
864 ECCC Stingers – Girard Andrews Kellen M 5 5th
865 ECCC Stingers – Girard Connell James M 5 5th
866 ECCC Stingers – Girard Couse Lincoln M 4 4th
867 ECCC Stingers – Girard Garity Colten M 6 6th
868 ECCC Stingers – Girard Gunther Mikey M 5 5th
869 ECCC Stingers – Girard Misoff Emmett M 5 5th
870 ECCC Stingers – Girard Tolbert Alex M 4 4th
871 Fairview Alvez Gianna F 1 1st
872 Fairview Banko Avery F K Kin
873 Fairview Bridgen Hailey F 1 1st
874 Fairview DeForce Olivia F 1 1st
875 Fairview Dragone Amelia F K Kin
876 Fairview Edmunds Jamiyah F K Kin
877 Fairview Estrich Caroline F 1 1st
878 Fairview Froehlich Emily F 1 1st
879 Fairview Ghosh Avia F K Kin
880 Fairview Gilbert Nora F 1 1st
881 Fairview Gornall Emelia F 1 1st
882 Fairview Jarecki Isabella F K Kin
883 Fairview Laver Lauren F K Kin
884 Fairview Laver Logan F K Kin
885 Fairview Liccardi Rebecca F K Kin
886 Fairview Maldet Naomi F 1 1st
887 Fairview Martorella Nora F 1 1st
888 Fairview Rohan Emerson F K Kin
889 Fairview Schamber Ella F 1 1st
890 Fairview Seifert Stella F K Kin
891 Fairview Stewart Amelia F 1 1st
892 Fairview Szumigale Gigi F K Kin
893 Fairview Arneman Elle F 3 3rd
894 Fairview Curren Anne F 2 2nd
895 Fairview Curren Ellie F 3 3rd
896 Fairview Devine Hayden F 3 3rd
897 Fairview Dzezinski Emily F 2 2nd
898 Fairview Koval Maria F 3 3rd
899 Fairview Kuilman Anna F 2 2nd
900 Fairview Lancaster Scarlett F 2 2nd
901 Fairview Lehman Lauren F 2 2nd
902 Fairview Liccardi Faith F 2 2nd
903 Fairview Martorella Madeline F 3 3rd
904 Fairview Maxi Eva F 2 2nd
905 Fairview Mondy Lucy F 2 2nd
906 Fairview Narne Sai Anvitha F 3 3rd
907 Fairview Read Felisa F 2 2nd
908 Fairview Romero Amelia F 2 2nd
909 Fairview Romero Rosalee F 3 3rd
910 Fairview Rzepecki Alexandra F 2 2nd
911 Fairview Tessner Charlotte F 2 2nd
912 Fairview Wernicki Emily F 2 2nd
913 Fairview Young Brookelyn F 2 2nd
914 Fairview Banko Aurora F 5 5th
915 Fairview Bliley Charlotte F 4 4th
916 Fairview Cook Brynley F 4 4th
917 Fairview Dunlavey Hanna F 5 5th
918 Fairview Holland Eleanor F 4 4th
919 Fairview Mead Adala F 5 5th
920 Fairview Moffett Payton F 4 4th
921 Fairview O’Baker Ariana F 4 4th
922 Fairview Snyder Camilla f 4 4th
923 Fairview Wachter Kathryn F 4 4th
924 Fairview Wachter Madeline F 6 6th
925 Fairview Worline Tara F 5 5th
926 Fairview Zhou Sophie F 5 5th
927 Fairview Basu-Chowdhury Rey M K Kin
928 Fairview Cox Clarke M 1 1st
929 Fairview Curren Drew M K Kin
930 Fairview Cusati Aiden M 1 1st
931 Fairview Czerwinski Lincoln M 1 1st
932 Fairview Daley Zane M 1 1st
933 Fairview DeFranco Rocco M K Kin
934 Fairview Heglund Jackson M K Kin
935 Fairview Hollern Maddox M K Kin
936 Fairview Hutchinson Thomad M 1 1st
937 Fairview Jeglinski Nolan M K Kin
938 Fairview Kahl Everett M 1 1st
939 Fairview Krahe Carter M K Kin
940 Fairview Kraus Lincoln M 1 1st
941 Fairview Lager Jacob M 1 1st
942 Fairview Layman Harriaon M 1 1st
943 Fairview Leone Zac M 1 1st
944 Fairview Magee Keegan M 1 1st
945 Fairview Maxi Dominic M K Kin
946 Fairview Minnick Lucas M K Kin
947 Fairview Sakoian George M K Kin
948 Fairview Sakoian George M K Kin
949 Fairview Stewart Ethan M 1 1st
950 Fairview Taylor Callan M 1 1st
951 Fairview Yacone Kaleb M K Kin
952 Fairview Banko Roland M 2 2nd
953 Fairview Beall Mal M 2 2nd
954 Fairview Bernstein George M 2 2nd
955 Fairview Cook Liam M 3 3rd
956 Fairview Cusati Anthony M 3 3rd
957 Fairview DiVito Joey M 2 2nd
958 Fairview Froehlich Max M 2 2nd
959 Fairview Froehlich Max M 2 2nd
960 Fairview Gehrlein Ewan M 2 2nd
961 Fairview Gelzinis Aiden M 3 3rd
962 Fairview Gerber Dade M 2 2nd
963 Fairview Gomolchak Isaac M 3 3rd
964 Fairview Hollern Declan M 2 2nd
965 Fairview Huang Anson M 3 3rd
966 Fairview Huang Ian M 2 2nd
967 Fairview Jarecki Vincent M 2 2nd
968 Fairview Kalwasinski Luke M 2 2nd
969 Fairview Langley Gaige M 2 2nd
970 Fairview Laver Liam M 3 3rd
971 Fairview McConnell Carter M 3 3rd
972 Fairview Page Jackson M 3 3rd
973 Fairview Sharma Tanishq M 3 3rd
974 Fairview Shears Ethan M 2 2nd
975 Fairview Taylor Hudson M 2 2nd
976 Fairview Teudhppe Austin M 3 3rd
977 Fairview van Helden Henry M 3 3rd
978 Fairview Worline Eli M 2 2nd
979 Fairview Arneman Wyatt M 4 4th
980 Fairview Cook Ethan M 6 6th
981 Fairview Cook Lennon M 6 6th
982 Fairview Estrich Noah M 5 5th
983 Fairview Figurski Aiden M 5 5th
984 Fairview Gardner Joshua M 5 5th
985 Fairview Gomolchak Noah M 4 4th
986 Fairview Green Shemad M 5 5th
987 Fairview Hetz Henrik M 4 4th
988 Fairview Ibrahimovic Alen M 5 5th
989 Fairview Jarecki Anthony M 4 4th
990 Fairview Kuilman Jackson M 4 4th
991 Fairview Magee Gavin M 4 4th
992 Fairview Magee Graysen M 6 6th
993 Fairview Moffett Cooper M 5 5th
994 Fairview Mondy Trey M 4 4th
995 Fairview O’Baker Colin M 6 6th
996 Fairview Surrett Ian M 5 5th
997 Fairview Thomas Miles M 5 5th
998 Fairview Yosten Graysen M 5 5th
999 Fort LeBoeuf Alabran Mayah F K Kin
1000 Fort LeBoeuf Anthony Isla F 1 1st
1501 Fort LeBoeuf Brown Bailey F 1 1st
1502 Fort LeBoeuf Burkell Ava F K Kin
1503 Fort LeBoeuf Caplan Evelyn F 1 1st
1504 Fort LeBoeuf Chelton Paislee F K Kin
1505 Fort LeBoeuf Donahue Brecklynn F 1 1st
1506 Fort LeBoeuf Dorman Samantha F 1 1st
1507 Fort LeBoeuf Hanas Lydia F 1 1st
1508 Fort LeBoeuf Hanas Sawyer F 1 1st
1509 Fort LeBoeuf Hunter Aleigh F 1 1st
1510 Fort LeBoeuf Miklovic Trinity F K Kin
1511 Fort LeBoeuf Mrozowski Aria Dani F K Kin
1512 Fort LeBoeuf Olmstead McKayla F K Kin
1513 Fort LeBoeuf Passerotti Danielle F 1 1st
1514 Fort LeBoeuf Przybycien Vivian F 1 1st
1515 Fort LeBoeuf Reams Ainslee F K Kin
1516 Fort LeBoeuf Schreiner Kenzie F K Kin
1517 Fort LeBoeuf Smith Mackenzie F 1 1st
1518 Fort LeBoeuf Stack Anna F K Kin
1519 Fort LeBoeuf Stratford Madilyn F K Kin
1520 Fort LeBoeuf Timon Vivian F 1 1st
1521 Fort LeBoeuf Tristan Makayla F 1 1st
1522 Fort LeBoeuf Vroman Fiona F 1 1st
1523 Fort LeBoeuf Alabran Jocelyn F 3 3rd
1524 Fort LeBoeuf Burkell Anna F 2 2nd
1525 Fort LeBoeuf Callihan Lillian F 3 3rd
1526 Fort LeBoeuf Church Kasey F 2 2nd
1527 Fort LeBoeuf Gould Violet F 3 3rd
1528 Fort LeBoeuf Guerrein Summer F 3 3rd
1529 Fort LeBoeuf Hunter Madyson F 3 3rd
1530 Fort LeBoeuf Keeler Alexandria F 2 2nd
1531 Fort LeBoeuf Kelly Cathleen F 3 3rd
1532 Fort LeBoeuf Kozik Meghan F 3 3rd
1533 Fort LeBoeuf Krol Adriana F 2 2nd
1534 Fort LeBoeuf Landis Delaney F 2 2nd
1535 Fort LeBoeuf Lawrie Everly F 2 2nd
1536 Fort LeBoeuf Leslie Ava F 3 3rd
1537 Fort LeBoeuf Litz Olivia F 3 3rd
1538 Fort LeBoeuf McEldowney Sena F 2 2nd
1539 Fort LeBoeuf Montie Elise F 3 3rd
1540 Fort LeBoeuf Ober Presley F 3 3rd
1541 Fort LeBoeuf Shields Elliot F 3 3rd
1542 Fort LeBoeuf Stack Grace F 2 2nd
1543 Fort LeBoeuf Stack Madilyn F 2 2nd
1544 Fort LeBoeuf Stratford Aisley F 3 3rd
1545 Fort LeBoeuf Strimel Eyla F 2 2nd
1546 Fort LeBoeuf Ayala-Oquendo Haleigh F 6 6th
1547 Fort LeBoeuf Banta Laurel F 4 4th
1548 Fort LeBoeuf Emanuele Katie F 5 5th
1549 Fort LeBoeuf Hodas Alyson F 5 5th
1550 Fort LeBoeuf Lawrie Finnley F 4 4th
1551 Fort LeBoeuf Link Lillian F 4 4th
1552 Fort LeBoeuf Link Madison F 6 6th
1553 Fort LeBoeuf Maciag Cassady F 5 5th
1554 Fort LeBoeuf Ober Chelsea F 4 4th
1555 Fort LeBoeuf Ober Paige F 4 4th
1556 Fort LeBoeuf Olmstead Emma F 4 4th
1557 Fort LeBoeuf Przybycien Alexis F 5 5th
1558 Fort LeBoeuf Senger Hadley F 5 5th
1559 Fort LeBoeuf Senkowski Makayla F 5 5th
1560 Fort LeBoeuf Shields Sidney F 4 4th
1561 Fort LeBoeuf Tristan Mackenzie F 6 6th
1562 Fort LeBoeuf Vroman Makenna F 6 6th
1563 Fort LeBoeuf Atturi Gaman M K Kin
1564 Fort LeBoeuf Bennett Eric M K Kin
1565 Fort LeBoeuf Cook Noah M K Kin
1566 Fort LeBoeuf DeLucia Kaden M 1 1st
1567 Fort LeBoeuf Hagge Stetson M K Kin
1568 Fort LeBoeuf Hunter Grayson M 1 1st
1569 Fort LeBoeuf Hurst Nathan M 1 1st
1570 Fort LeBoeuf Kozik Ben M K Kin
1571 Fort LeBoeuf McGuire Rocco M 1 1st
1572 Fort LeBoeuf Olmstead Mason M K Kin
1573 Fort LeBoeuf Ouillette George M 1 1st
1574 Fort LeBoeuf Rutkowski Henry M K Kin
1575 Fort LeBoeuf Scully Xavier M 1 1st
1576 Fort LeBoeuf VanDyke Greyson M K Kin
1577 Fort LeBoeuf Welton Wyatt M K Kin
1578 Fort LeBoeuf Caplan Lucas M 2 2nd
1579 Fort LeBoeuf Cole Abraham M 3 3rd
1580 Fort LeBoeuf Cook Judah M 2 2nd
1581 Fort LeBoeuf Hagge Brycen M 3 3rd
1582 Fort LeBoeuf Larimer Kurt M 2 2nd
1583 Fort LeBoeuf Potts Weston M 2 2nd
1584 Fort LeBoeuf Reams Declan M 2 2nd
1585 Fort LeBoeuf Schreiner Logan M 3 3rd
1586 Fort LeBoeuf Senkowski Mason M 3 3rd
1587 Fort LeBoeuf VanDyke Bryce M 2 2nd
1588 Fort LeBoeuf Ardillo Connor M 4 4th
1589 Fort LeBoeuf Ardillo Noah M 6 6th
1590 Fort LeBoeuf Bardwell Lucas M 4 4th
1591 Fort LeBoeuf Caplan Beckett M 5 5th
1592 Fort LeBoeuf Church Denny M 5 5th
1593 Fort LeBoeuf Daughenbaugh Ronan M 4 4th
1594 Fort LeBoeuf Friday Max M 4 4th
1595 Fort LeBoeuf Glass Easton M 6 6th
1596 Fort LeBoeuf Glass Mason M 4 4th
1597 Fort LeBoeuf Hosack Cooper M 5 5th
1598 Fort LeBoeuf Hove Jude M 6 6th
1599 Fort LeBoeuf Kelly Brayden M 6 6th
1600 Fort LeBoeuf Konieczki Xavier M 6 6th
1601 Fort LeBoeuf Nunez Tyler M 5 5th
1602 Fort LeBoeuf Orris Austin M 6 6th
1603 Fort LeBoeuf Orris Blake M 4 4th
1604 Fort LeBoeuf Peters Connor M 5 5th
1605 Fort LeBoeuf Schreiner Jake M 6 6th
1606 Fort LeBoeuf Simon Joshua M 5 5th
1607 Fort LeBoeuf Swift Sebastian M 4 4th
1608 Fort LeBoeuf Wellington Simon M 5 5th
1609 Harbor Creek Byers Bella F 6 6th
1610 Harbor Creek Cieslak Alyssa F 6 6th
1611 Harbor Creek Erb Juliet F 5 5th
1612 Harbor Creek Fornalczyk Haley F 6 6th
1613 Harbor Creek Lang Grace F 5 5th
1614 Harbor Creek Lombardozzi Nora F 6 6th
1615 Harbor Creek Mathe Anna F 6 6th
1616 Harbor Creek Rhoades Ayla F 5 5th
1617 Harbor Creek Thompson Ella F 5 5th
1618 Harbor Creek Van Riper Amelia F 5 5th
1619 Harbor Creek Brewer Asher M 5 5th
1620 Harbor Creek Carnes Lyle M 6 6th
1621 Harbor Creek Cieslak Mikey M 5 5th
1622 Harbor Creek Dougan Landon M 6 6th
1623 Harbor Creek Ewings Evan M 5 5th
1624 Harbor Creek Ferrick Connor M 6 6th
1625 Harbor Creek Ferrick Liam M 6 6th
1626 Harbor Creek Hilliard Kainoa M 5 5th
1627 Harbor Creek Lang Joe M 6 6th
1628 Little Lancers XC Cooney Anna f k Kin
1629 Little Lancers XC Crider Paige f k Kin
1630 Little Lancers XC Elnitsky katie f 1 1st
1631 Little Lancers XC Jeffrey Adeline f 1 1st
1632 Little Lancers XC Miller Aavyn f k Kin
1633 Little Lancers XC Miller Vayda f k Kin
1634 Little Lancers XC Rock Kiera F k Kin
1635 Little Lancers XC Stucke Claire f k Kin
1636 Little Lancers XC Walker Adrienne f k Kin
1637 Little Lancers XC Allen Destany f 2 2nd
1638 Little Lancers XC Brumagin Brylie f 3 3rd
1639 Little Lancers XC Caldwell Britt f 2 2nd
1640 Little Lancers XC Crider Peyton f 2 2nd
1641 Little Lancers XC Gee Stella f 3 3rd
1642 Little Lancers XC Hayes Adley f 2 2nd
1643 Little Lancers XC Jeffrey Amelia f 3 3rd
1644 Little Lancers XC Jonas Rose f 2 2nd
1645 Little Lancers XC Miller Audra f 3 3rd
1646 Little Lancers XC Olszewski Kathryn f 2 2nd
1647 Little Lancers XC Stucke Quinn f 2 2nd
1648 Little Lancers XC Walker Ainsley f 2 2nd
1649 Little Lancers XC Bashline Anna f 6 6th
1650 Little Lancers XC Bookhamer Anna f 4 4th
1651 Little Lancers XC Brumagin Taylor f 5 5th
1652 Little Lancers XC Cousins Katie f 6 6th
1653 Little Lancers XC Cunningham Ella f 5 5th
1654 Little Lancers XC Dylewski Lilah f 4 4th
1655 Little Lancers XC Fails Hailey f 4 4th
1656 Little Lancers XC Gabriel Olivia f 5 5th
1657 Little Lancers XC Hayes Baya f 5 5th
1658 Little Lancers XC Hornberger Payton f 4 4th
1659 Little Lancers XC Hromyak Olivia f 5 5th
1660 Little Lancers XC Irish Madison f 5 5th
1661 Little Lancers XC Joyce Lily f 6 6th
1662 Little Lancers XC Kramer Ava f 5 5th
1663 Little Lancers XC Lawson Abbey f 4 4th
1664 Little Lancers XC Lawton Silvie f 6 6th
1665 Little Lancers XC Mattern Avery f 4 4th
1666 Little Lancers XC Musgrave Hadley f 4 4th
1667 Little Lancers XC Oblinski Alyana f 4 4th
1668 Little Lancers XC Rolick Grace f 4 4th
1669 Little Lancers XC Sindlinger Kelsey f 6 6th
1670 Little Lancers XC Snyder Avery f 6 6th
1671 Little Lancers XC Williams Ava f 6 6th
1672 Little Lancers XC Zehr Audrey f 4 4th
1673 Little Lancers XC Androstic Ryan m 1 1st
1674 Little Lancers XC Bookhamer Jasper m 1 1st
1675 Little Lancers XC Button Avery m k Kin
1676 Little Lancers XC Fensel Leo m k Kin
1677 Little Lancers XC Flood Victor m 1 1st
1678 Little Lancers XC Heckman Grayson m 1 1st
1679 Little Lancers XC Howard Cameron m k Kin
1680 Little Lancers XC Irish Raylan m 1 1st
1681 Little Lancers XC Keller Andrew m 1 1st
1682 Little Lancers XC Kerr Elias m k Kin
1683 Little Lancers XC Kramer Ethan m 1 1st
1684 Little Lancers XC Lawson Austin m 1 1st
1685 Little Lancers XC Musgrave Bennett m k Kin
1686 Little Lancers XC Oblinski Jessten m k Kin
1687 Little Lancers XC Squires Desmond m 1 1st
1688 Little Lancers XC Terrill Oliver m k Kin
1689 Little Lancers XC Thompson Eddie m 1 1st
1690 Little Lancers XC VanTuil Andrew m 1 1st
1691 Little Lancers XC Wurst Isaac m k Kin
1692 Little Lancers XC Brennan Landon m 2 2nd
1693 Little Lancers XC Gabriel Jacob m 2 2nd
1694 Little Lancers XC Gray Aiden m 2 2nd
1695 Little Lancers XC Heckman Jackson m 3 3rd
1696 Little Lancers XC Jablonski Karson m 2 2nd
1697 Little Lancers XC Keller Matthew m 3 3rd
1698 Little Lancers XC Kernick Jacob m 3 3rd
1699 Little Lancers XC Kilburn Ashton m 3 3rd
1700 Little Lancers XC Nottingham Nolan m 3 3rd
1701 Little Lancers XC Rock Bradley m 3 3rd
1702 Little Lancers XC Rock Caden m 3 3rd
1703 Little Lancers XC Spagnolo Myles m 3 3rd
1704 Little Lancers XC Spears Easton m 3 3rd
1705 Little Lancers XC Suroviec Ridgley m 3 3rd
1706 Little Lancers XC Terrill Noah m 2 2nd
1707 Little Lancers XC White Preston m 2 2nd
1708 Little Lancers XC Young Chase m 3 3rd
1709 Little Lancers XC Zameroski Andrew m 2 2nd
1710 Little Lancers XC Brennan Ben m 5 5th
1711 Little Lancers XC Cooney Alex m 5 5th
1712 Little Lancers XC Dailey Bennett m 4 4th
1713 Little Lancers XC Dailey Caleb m 6 6th
1714 Little Lancers XC Gool Connor m 6 6th
1715 Little Lancers XC Gray Ryan m 5 5th
1716 Little Lancers XC Hoppe Evan m 6 6th
1717 Little Lancers XC Ickiewicz Ryan m 4 4th
1718 Little Lancers XC Ireland Liam m 5 5th
1719 Little Lancers XC Jukkola Ethan m 6 6th
1720 Little Lancers XC Kilburn Klayton m 6 6th
1721 Little Lancers XC Kramer Aidan m 5 5th
1722 Little Lancers XC Lourens Cameron m 6 6th
1723 Little Lancers XC May Garrett m 6 6th
1724 Little Lancers XC Puller Silas m 4 4th
1725 Little Lancers XC Revell Jackson m 5 5th
1726 Little Lancers XC Vogel Miller Vernon m 5 5th
1727 Little Lancers XC Williams Jacob m 4 4th
1728 Little Lancers XC Wingler JP m 5 5th
1729 MYAA (Cheetahs) Allshouse Ayla F K Kin
1730 MYAA (Cheetahs) Andrawes Naomi F k Kin
1731 MYAA (Cheetahs) Gilroy Faye F 1 1st
1732 MYAA (Cheetahs) Kacprowicz Clair F 1 1st
1733 MYAA (Cheetahs) Long Emma F 1 1st
1734 MYAA (Cheetahs) McQueeney Parker F 1 1st
1735 MYAA (Cheetahs) Monschein Isabelle F k Kin
1736 MYAA (Cheetahs) Morgan Gianna F k Kin
1737 MYAA (Cheetahs) Pribonic Marina F 1 1st
1738 MYAA (Cheetahs) Robinette Poppy F k Kin
1739 MYAA (Cheetahs) Sieber Kennedy F k Kin
1740 MYAA (Cheetahs) Skrbin Ainsley F 1 1st
1741 MYAA (Cheetahs) Zaczyk Ellen F k Kin
1742 MYAA (Cheetahs) Achenbach Grace F 3 3rd
1743 MYAA (Cheetahs) Bardo Carmella F 2 2nd
1744 MYAA (Cheetahs) Caldwell Raelyn F 2 2nd
1745 MYAA (Cheetahs) Cassano Tatum F 2 2nd
1746 MYAA (Cheetahs) Delgado Sophia F 2 2nd
1747 MYAA (Cheetahs) Greenberg Georgia F 2 2nd
1748 MYAA (Cheetahs) Jack Mia F 2 2nd
1749 MYAA (Cheetahs) Kacprowicz Rylee F 3 3rd
1750 MYAA (Cheetahs) Monschein Julianna F 2 2nd
1751 MYAA (Cheetahs) Paris Penelope F 2 2nd
1752 MYAA (Cheetahs) Pena Valeria F 3 3rd
1753 MYAA (Cheetahs) Picariello Ava F 2 2nd
1754 MYAA (Cheetahs) Ross Gabriella F 2 2nd
1755 MYAA (Cheetahs) Wilson Abigayle F 3 3rd
1756 MYAA (Cheetahs) Andrawes Faith F 4 4th
1757 MYAA (Cheetahs) Cassano Rachel F 5 5th
1758 MYAA (Cheetahs) Chandler Sofie F 4 4th
1759 MYAA (Cheetahs) Clemente Holland F 6 6th
1760 MYAA (Cheetahs) Farr Alexandra F 6 6th
1761 MYAA (Cheetahs) Gilroy June F 4 4th
1762 MYAA (Cheetahs) Gilroy Lila F 6 6th
1763 MYAA (Cheetahs) Hammond Reese F 6 6th
1764 MYAA (Cheetahs) Hebner Isabella F 6 6th
1765 MYAA (Cheetahs) Jorden Kylie F 4 4th
1766 MYAA (Cheetahs) Lybrook Allison F 5 5th
1767 MYAA (Cheetahs) McGrath Delaney F 5 5th
1768 MYAA (Cheetahs) Patmore Genevieve F 6 6th
1769 MYAA (Cheetahs) Russo Marissa F 6 6th
1770 MYAA (Cheetahs) Simmons Haley F 4 4th
1771 MYAA (Cheetahs) Smochek Delaney F 6 6th
1772 MYAA (Cheetahs) Varner Elise F 4 4th
1773 MYAA (Cheetahs) Vidakovic Maya F 6 6th
1774 MYAA (Cheetahs) Caldwell Nash M 1 1st
1775 MYAA (Cheetahs) Camilleri Oliver M 1 1st
1776 MYAA (Cheetahs) Harris III Cleo M 1 1st
1777 MYAA (Cheetahs) Howell Weston M k Kin
1778 MYAA (Cheetahs) Karpinski Isaac M 1 1st
1779 MYAA (Cheetahs) Krahe Oliver M 1 1st
1780 MYAA (Cheetahs) Morgan Carter M 1 1st
1781 MYAA (Cheetahs) Pena Nicolas M k Kin
1782 MYAA (Cheetahs) Pfeiffer Jacob M 1 1st
1783 MYAA (Cheetahs) Ross Santino M k Kin
1784 MYAA (Cheetahs) Stoll Reece M 1 1st
1785 MYAA (Cheetahs) Allshouse Asher M 2 2nd
1786 MYAA (Cheetahs) Andrawes Moses M 2 2nd
1787 MYAA (Cheetahs) Bittner Jacob M 3 3rd
1788 MYAA (Cheetahs) Bliss Sawyer M 2 2nd
1789 MYAA (Cheetahs) Delsandro Griffin M 2 2nd
1790 MYAA (Cheetahs) Hammel Brody M 2 2nd
1791 MYAA (Cheetahs) Hebner Vincent M 2 2nd
1792 MYAA (Cheetahs) Marsh Lawton M 2 2nd
1793 MYAA (Cheetahs) Marsh Leyton M 2 2nd
1794 MYAA (Cheetahs) Robinette Finn M 2 2nd
1795 MYAA (Cheetahs) Skrbin Jack M 3 3rd
1796 MYAA (Cheetahs) Varner Roman M 2 2nd
1797 MYAA (Cheetahs) Zaczyk Louis M 2 2nd
1798 MYAA (Cheetahs) Bardo Anthony M 4 4th
1799 MYAA (Cheetahs) Celeski Eric M 5 5th
1800 MYAA (Cheetahs) Celeski Evan M 5 5th
1801 MYAA (Cheetahs) Grassi Nicholas M 4 4th
1802 MYAA (Cheetahs) Hanks Alex M 6 6th
1803 MYAA (Cheetahs) Helmer-Loringer Tykeem M 4 4th
1804 MYAA (Cheetahs) Korytowski Cameron M 4 4th
1805 MYAA (Cheetahs) Mifsud Maxwell M 6 6th
1806 MYAA (Cheetahs) Morgan Jackson M 4 4th
1807 MYAA (Cheetahs) Moss Sam M 4 4th
1808 MYAA (Cheetahs) Pfeiffer William M 4 4th
1809 MYAA (Cheetahs) Quivey Owen M 5 5th
1810 MYAA (Cheetahs) Robinette Owen M 5 5th
1811 MYAA (Cheetahs) Shade Brendan M 6 6th
1812 MYAA (Kangaroos) Cline Avery F K Kin
1813 MYAA (Kangaroos) Connell Claire F 1 1st
1814 MYAA (Kangaroos) Connell Livia F 1 1st
1815 MYAA (Kangaroos) Daniels Ella F 1 1st
1816 MYAA (Kangaroos) Eller Lydia F k Kin
1817 MYAA (Kangaroos) Gitmez Aylin F 1 1st
1818 MYAA (Kangaroos) Gitmez Elanor F k Kin
1819 MYAA (Kangaroos) Hurley Anna F 1 1st
1820 MYAA (Kangaroos) Laise Stella F 1 1st
1821 MYAA (Kangaroos) Latimer Noelle F 1 1st
1822 MYAA (Kangaroos) Redenz Fiona F k Kin
1823 MYAA (Kangaroos) Thompson Mia F 1 1st
1824 MYAA (Kangaroos) Connell Lilliana F 3 3rd
1825 MYAA (Kangaroos) Dever Bryn F 2 2nd
1826 MYAA (Kangaroos) Gebhardt Genevieve F 3 3rd
1827 MYAA (Kangaroos) Gerhart Bailey F 2 2nd
1828 MYAA (Kangaroos) Karlen Leighton F 2 2nd
1829 MYAA (Kangaroos) Krause Emily F 2 2nd
1830 MYAA (Kangaroos) Lunger Payton F 3 3rd
1831 MYAA (Kangaroos) Watson Olivia F 2 2nd
1832 MYAA (Kangaroos) Wlodarczyk Leah F 2 2nd
1833 MYAA (Kangaroos) Althof Kaylynn F 6 6th
1834 MYAA (Kangaroos) Bentsen Madelyn F 5 5th
1835 MYAA (Kangaroos) Dever Allie F 5 5th
1836 MYAA (Kangaroos) Gehrlein Gracie F 4 4th
1837 MYAA (Kangaroos) Konkel Avery F 4 4th
1838 MYAA (Kangaroos) Konkel Ella F 4 4th
1839 MYAA (Kangaroos) Learn Bonnie F 4 4th
1840 MYAA (Kangaroos) walters lauren F 5 5th
1841 MYAA (Kangaroos) Wlodarczyk Anna F 4 4th
1842 MYAA (Kangaroos) Bagnoni Wyatt M 1 1st
1843 MYAA (Kangaroos) Bires Jacob M 1 1st
1844 MYAA (Kangaroos) Cutter Logan M 1 1st
1845 MYAA (Kangaroos) Doyle Jack M 1 1st
1846 MYAA (Kangaroos) Dreistadt Henry M k Kin
1847 MYAA (Kangaroos) Hartmann Jasper M k Kin
1848 MYAA (Kangaroos) Nowacinski Azariah M k Kin
1849 MYAA (Kangaroos) Proper Devin M k Kin
1850 MYAA (Kangaroos) Walker Keegan M 1 1st
1851 MYAA (Kangaroos) Adams William M 3 3rd
1852 MYAA (Kangaroos) Bires Jonah M 3 3rd
1853 MYAA (Kangaroos) Burillo Lucas M 2 2nd
1854 MYAA (Kangaroos) Cutter Liam M 3 3rd
1855 MYAA (Kangaroos) Daniels Easton M 2 2nd
1856 MYAA (Kangaroos) Eller Lucas M 3 3rd
1857 MYAA (Kangaroos) Fuller Ryan M 2 2nd
1858 MYAA (Kangaroos) Krause Colin M 2 2nd
1859 MYAA (Kangaroos) Kuklinski Zachary M 2 2nd
1860 MYAA (Kangaroos) Proper Jared M 3 3rd
1861 MYAA (Kangaroos) Sanner Charlie M 2 2nd
1862 MYAA (Kangaroos) Slagle Jacob M 2 2nd
1863 MYAA (Kangaroos) Urso Jackson M 3 3rd
1864 MYAA (Kangaroos) Burillo Nathan M 4 4th
1865 MYAA (Kangaroos) Flanagan Liam M 5 5th
1866 MYAA (Kangaroos) Gebhardt Maximus M 5 5th
1867 MYAA (Kangaroos) Gerbracht Brady M 5 5th
1868 MYAA (Kangaroos) Gitmez Evren M 5 5th
1869 MYAA (Kangaroos) Herrera Alonso M 5 5th
1870 MYAA (Kangaroos) Hurley Nolin M 4 4th
1871 MYAA (Kangaroos) Karlen Preston M 4 4th
1872 MYAA (Kangaroos) Latimer Nathan M 4 4th
1873 MYAA (Kangaroos) Lord Dylan M 6 6th
1874 MYAA (Kangaroos) O’Neill Sullivan M 5 5th
1875 MYAA (Roadrunners) Barnes Lauren F K Kin
1876 MYAA (Roadrunners) Culbertson Chloe F K Kin
1877 MYAA (Roadrunners) Krueger Janessa F K Kin
1878 MYAA (Roadrunners) Langness Primrose F K Kin
1879 MYAA (Roadrunners) Mucio Mira F K Kin
1880 MYAA (Roadrunners) olson Tesslyn F K Kin
1881 MYAA (Roadrunners) Scavella Tessa F 1 1st
1882 MYAA (Roadrunners) Selleny Georgia F 1 1st
1883 MYAA (Roadrunners) Tauber Rylie F 1 1st
1884 MYAA (Roadrunners) Williams Aubrey F K Kin
1885 MYAA (Roadrunners) Young Ayla F 1 1st
1886 MYAA (Roadrunners) Alwens Lillian F 2 2nd
1887 MYAA (Roadrunners) Berarducci Grayce F 2 2nd
1888 MYAA (Roadrunners) Butcher Paige F 2 2nd
1889 MYAA (Roadrunners) Cassidy Vivian F 2 2nd
1890 MYAA (Roadrunners) Franco Avery F 2 2nd
1891 MYAA (Roadrunners) Grotkowski Georgia F 2 2nd
1892 MYAA (Roadrunners) Jaworski Quinn F 3 3rd
1893 MYAA (Roadrunners) Link Ava F 3 3rd
1894 MYAA (Roadrunners) Parker Macy F 2 2nd
1895 MYAA (Roadrunners) Staab Chloe F 3 3rd
1896 MYAA (Roadrunners) Alwens Ella F 4 4th
1897 MYAA (Roadrunners) Barnes Ally F 4 4th
1898 MYAA (Roadrunners) Caputo Allie F 4 4th
1899 MYAA (Roadrunners) Clark Venesa F 4 4th
1900 MYAA (Roadrunners) Gunter Kateri F 6 6th
1901 MYAA (Roadrunners) Hamilton Kelsey F 5 5th
1902 MYAA (Roadrunners) Langness Autumn F 6 6th
1903 MYAA (Roadrunners) Lupichuk Anna F 5 5th
1904 MYAA (Roadrunners) Matlak Madison F 6 6th
1905 MYAA (Roadrunners) Matlak Reagan F 6 6th
1906 MYAA (Roadrunners) Nesbella Teresa F 6 6th
1907 MYAA (Roadrunners) Russo Torriana F 5 5th
1908 MYAA (Roadrunners) Spry Danielle F 4 4th
1909 MYAA (Roadrunners) Thompson-tauber Alexis F 5 5th
1910 MYAA (Roadrunners) Thompson-tauber Kyra F 4 4th
1911 MYAA (Roadrunners) Bluska Rivers M 1 1st
1912 MYAA (Roadrunners) Bussiere Leon M 1 1st
1913 MYAA (Roadrunners) Cassidy Maxwell M K Kin
1914 MYAA (Roadrunners) Dreakford Isaiah M 1 1st
1915 MYAA (Roadrunners) Fish Liam M 1 1st
1916 MYAA (Roadrunners) Lydick Mason M K Kin
1917 MYAA (Roadrunners) Nick Connor M K Kin
1918 MYAA (Roadrunners) Pacinelli Drayper M K Kin
1919 MYAA (Roadrunners) Pentz Isaiah M K Kin
1920 MYAA (Roadrunners) Reinsel Wyatt M 1 1st
1921 MYAA (Roadrunners) Soder Ridge M K Kin
1922 MYAA (Roadrunners) Tauber Jason M 1 1st
1923 MYAA (Roadrunners) Torres Milez M K Kin
1924 MYAA (Roadrunners) Trojanowski Henry M 1 1st
1925 MYAA (Roadrunners) Young Jaylen M 1 1st
1926 MYAA (Roadrunners) Hamilton Kane M 3 3rd
1927 MYAA (Roadrunners) Hamilton Link M 2 2nd
1928 MYAA (Roadrunners) Jaglowski Isaiah M 2 2nd
1929 MYAA (Roadrunners) Koprowski Toby M 2 2nd
1930 MYAA (Roadrunners) Krise Samuel M 2 2nd
1931 MYAA (Roadrunners) Miller Andrew M 2 2nd
1932 MYAA (Roadrunners) Pentz Julian M 2 2nd
1933 MYAA (Roadrunners) Snyder Blake M 2 2nd
1934 MYAA (Roadrunners) aulenbacher jonah M 5 5th
1935 MYAA (Roadrunners) aulenbacher noah M 5 5th
1936 MYAA (Roadrunners) Cagnoli Logan M 4 4th
1937 MYAA (Roadrunners) Conklin Paxten M 4 4th
1938 MYAA (Roadrunners) Faulhaber Colin M 6 6th
1939 MYAA (Roadrunners) Franco Eli M 4 4th
1940 MYAA (Roadrunners) Grotkowski James M 4 4th
1941 MYAA (Roadrunners) Hand Ezra M 4 4th
1942 MYAA (Roadrunners) Kindle Ethan M 4 4th
1943 MYAA (Roadrunners) Kindle Kyle M 4 4th
1944 MYAA (Roadrunners) Krastins Jonah M 4 4th
1945 MYAA (Roadrunners) Langness Huxley M 4 4th
1946 MYAA (Roadrunners) Moyers Archer M 5 5th
1947 MYAA (Roadrunners) Palmer Evan M 5 5th
1948 MYAA (Roadrunners) Rajecki Landon M 6 6th
1949 MYAA (Roadrunners) Smith Jackson M 6 6th
1950 MYAA (Roadrunners) Snyder Gavin M 5 5th
1951 MYAA (Roadrunners) Staab Parker M 5 5th
1952 Northwestern Quickcats White Tesla F 1 1st
1953 Northwestern Quickcats Andryc Sophia F 3 3rd
1954 Northwestern Quickcats Cambra Allison F 3 3rd
1955 Northwestern Quickcats Currier Kylee F 3 3rd
1956 Northwestern Quickcats Zietz Sydney F 2 2nd
1957 Northwestern Quickcats Currier Rylee F 6 6th
1958 Northwestern Quickcats English Holly F 4 4th
1959 Northwestern Quickcats Giannamore Sarah F 6 6th
1960 Northwestern Quickcats Harrington Aubrey F 5 5th
1961 Northwestern Quickcats Kennedy Macey F 4 4th
1962 Northwestern Quickcats Shoaf Analiese F 6 6th
1963 Northwestern Quickcats Snow Abby F 5 5th
1964 Northwestern Quickcats Zeigler Olivia F 6 6th
1965 Northwestern Quickcats Kennedy Raylan M 2 2nd
1966 Northwestern Quickcats White Leif M 3 3rd
1967 Northwestern Quickcats Linz Zach M 4 4th
1968 Wattsburg Lorraine Katori F 1 1st
1969 Wattsburg Bemis Rylee F K Kin
1970 Wattsburg Fischer Annebelle F 2 2nd
1971 Wattsburg Will Charlotte F 3 3rd
1972 Wattsburg Farrell Kendyl F 3 3rd
1973 Wattsburg Fischer Angela F 6 6th
1974 Wattsburg Zielinski Sabera F 4 4th
1975 Wattsburg Karns Carter M 1 1st
1976 Wattsburg Will John M 1 1st
1977 Wattsburg Kreger Carter M 3 3rd
1978 Wattsburg Senita Collin M 3 3rd
1979 Wattsburg Szymanski Lucas M 3 3rd
1980 Wattsburg Karns Nathan M 3 3rd
1981 Wattsburg Davids Perry M 3 3rd
1982 Wattsburg Koziorowski Sam M 3 3rd
1983 Wattsburg Fischer Andrew M 4 4th
1984 Wattsburg Trapp Colten M 6 6th
1985 Wattsburg Syzmanski Noah M 6 6th
1986 Wattsburg Wetzel Sawyer M 4 4th
1987 Wattsburg Zielinski Wesley M 4 4th

Details

Date:
September 11
Time:
8:00 am - 12:00 pm
Event Categories:
, ,

Organizer

Sarah Moffett
Email:
sarah_moffett@yahoo.com

Other

Distance
Other
Distance (Others)
Varies
Race Type
Run
Race Type (Others)
XC

Venue

Pleasant Ridge Park
Pleasant Ridge Park
Girard, PA 16417 United States
+ Google Map