To add your own event click here.

Loading Events

« All Events

  • This event has passed.

Fairview Elementary Cross Country Meet

September 7 @ 8:00 am - 12:00 pm

Youth XC meet – details to follow

Checkin begins at 7:15 am.

Walkthroughs begin 8:15

First race (K1 Boys) begins at 9 am

Your race today will be scored by the Big White Trailer timing service

Fairview school district campus

Roster for team submission: Fairview-Youth-2019-YourTeamName-RosterForTeams

Teams (so far)  Last Updated:  9/5/2019 – 5:30 am  740 entries

Team Count
ASHTABULA COUNTY T&F-4-5-6-F 7
ASHTABULA COUNTY T&F-0-1-M 4
ASHTABULA COUNTY T&F-4-5-6-M 4
ECCC Stingers-0-1-F 2
ECCC Stingers-2-3-F 8
ECCC Stingers-4-5-6-F 9
ECCC Stingers-0-1-M 10
ECCC Stingers-2-3-M 8
ECCC Stingers-4-5-6-M 8
Fairview Elementary -0-1-F 26
Fairview Elementary -2-3-F 30
Fairview Elementary -4-5-6-F 17
Fairview Elementary -0-1-M 28
Fairview Elementary -2-3-M 27
Fairview Elementary -4-5-6-M 27
FLB-0-1-F 16
FLB-2-3-F 14
FLB-4-5-6-F 32
FLB-0-1-M 9
FLB-2-3-M 25
FLB-4-5-6-M 29
GM Little Lancers-0-1-F 5
GM Little Lancers-2-3-F 20
GM Little Lancers-4-5-6-F 5
GM Little Lancers-0-1-M 7
GM Little Lancers-2-3-M 16
GM Little Lancers-4-5-6-M 10
HCXC-A-0-1-F 4
HCXC-A-2-3-F 6
HCXC-A-4-5-6-F 8
HCXC-A-2-3-M 5
HCXC-A-4-5-6-M 2
HCXC-B-0-1-F 1
HCXC-B-2-3-F 1
HCXC-B-4-5-6-F 11
HCXC-B-4-5-6-M 10
HCXC-C-0-1-M 1
Leadership Christian Academy -0-1-F 1
Leadership Christian Academy -2-3-F 2
Leadership Christian Academy -4-5-6-F 4
Leadership Christian Academy -2-3-M 1
Leadership Christian Academy -4-5-6-M 2
MYAA – Cheetahs-0-1-F 11
MYAA – Cheetahs-2-3-F 13
MYAA – Cheetahs-4-5-6-F 18
MYAA – Cheetahs-0-1-M 15
MYAA – Cheetahs-2-3-M 15
MYAA – Cheetahs-4-5-6-M 27
MYAA – Kangaroos-0-1-F 14
MYAA – Kangaroos-2-3-F 10
MYAA – Kangaroos-4-5-6-F 12
MYAA – Kangaroos-0-1-M 14
MYAA – Kangaroos-2-3-M 12
MYAA – Kangaroos-4-5-6-M 13
MYAA – Roadrunners-0-1-F 8
MYAA – Roadrunners-2-3-F 15
MYAA – Roadrunners-4-5-6-F 14
MYAA – Roadrunners-0-1-M 7
MYAA – Roadrunners-2-3-M 20
MYAA – Roadrunners-4-5-6-M 20
Northwestern QuickCats-0-1-F 1
Northwestern QuickCats-4-5-6-F 11
Northwestern QuickCats-2-3-M 1
Northwestern QuickCats-4-5-6-M 7

Roster (so far)

Bib School Name Last First Gender Grade Class
1 ASHTABULA COUNTY T&F BEACOM MARLEE F 5 5th
2 ASHTABULA COUNTY T&F MARION MILANNA F 6 6th
3 ASHTABULA COUNTY T&F NIESET ELLA F 6 6th
4 ASHTABULA COUNTY T&F PARK ELLA F 5 5th
5 ASHTABULA COUNTY T&F PETERSON LUCY F 4 4th
6 ASHTABULA COUNTY T&F SCHIEMANN TAYLOR F 4 4th
7 ASHTABULA COUNTY T&F TODD MADELINE F 5 5th
8 ASHTABULA COUNTY T&F ASHLEY RORY M 1 1st
9 ASHTABULA COUNTY T&F KEELER ELI M 1 1st
10 ASHTABULA COUNTY T&F KING CANNON M 1 1st
11 ASHTABULA COUNTY T&F RAND COOPER M 1 1st
12 ASHTABULA COUNTY T&F JONES CHRISTIAN M 5 5th
13 ASHTABULA COUNTY T&F KEELER JESSE M 4 4th
14 ASHTABULA COUNTY T&F SCHWARTZ CONNOR M 4 4th
15 ASHTABULA COUNTY T&F SIKORA CULLEN M 4 4th
16 ECCC Stingers Cambra Allison F 1 1st
17 ECCC Stingers Gomo Mallory F 1 1st
18 ECCC Stingers Bennett Julianna F 3 3rd
19 ECCC Stingers Eckart Katherine F 2 2nd
20 ECCC Stingers Fowler Heidi F 3 3rd
21 ECCC Stingers Frawley Brianna F 3 3rd
22 ECCC Stingers Greco Sophia F 2 2nd
23 ECCC Stingers Iskula Claire F 2 2nd
24 ECCC Stingers McQuaid Elizabeth F 3 3rd
25 ECCC Stingers White Lacey F 3 3rd
26 ECCC Stingers Baldwin Maryann F 5 5th
27 ECCC Stingers Culver Jemma F 5 5th
28 ECCC Stingers Deckert Taylor F 5 5th
29 ECCC Stingers Eckart Hannah F 6 6th
30 ECCC Stingers Iskula Charlotte F 5 5th
31 ECCC Stingers Krieg Halle F 5 5th
32 ECCC Stingers Montgomery Emmalyn F 4 4th
33 ECCC Stingers Podgers Sophia F 4 4th
34 ECCC Stingers Wolford Kiersten F 6 6th
35 ECCC Stingers Clinger Jace M 1 1st
36 ECCC Stingers Johnson Blake M K Kin
37 ECCC Stingers Johnson Cooper M 1 1st
38 ECCC Stingers McQuaid Jonathan M 1 1st
39 ECCC Stingers Penzotti Grayson M K Kin
40 ECCC Stingers Piano Kolton M 1 1st
41 ECCC Stingers Piano Liam M 1 1st
42 ECCC Stingers Wagner Benjamin M 1 1st
43 ECCC Stingers Wagner Elijah M K Kin
44 ECCC Stingers Young Carson M 1 1st
45 ECCC Stingers Andrews Keenan M 2 2nd
46 ECCC Stingers Andrews Kellen M 3 3rd
47 ECCC Stingers Duke Noah M 3 3rd
48 ECCC Stingers Graham Joey M 2 2nd
49 ECCC Stingers Greco Anthony M 2 2nd
50 ECCC Stingers Jenkins Amari M 2 2nd
51 ECCC Stingers Rayburg Peter M 2 2nd
52 ECCC Stingers Tolbert Alex M 2 2nd
53 ECCC Stingers Bach Travis M 5 5th
54 ECCC Stingers Garity Colton M 4 4th
55 ECCC Stingers Lalewicz Gabe M 6 6th
56 ECCC Stingers Ratstetter Drew M 5 5th
57 ECCC Stingers Tolbert Jacob M 5 5th
58 ECCC Stingers Wagner Sam M 6 6th
59 ECCC Stingers Weithman Tyler M 5 5th
60 ECCC Stingers White Jackson M 6 6th
61 Fairview Elementary Allison Vita F 1 1st
62 Fairview Elementary Bowersox Avery F K Kin
63 Fairview Elementary Byrd Victoria F K Kin
64 Fairview Elementary Crowe Charlotte F K Kin
65 Fairview Elementary Curren Ellie F 1 1st
66 Fairview Elementary Dentino Kelsey F K Kin
67 Fairview Elementary Dzezinkski Emily F K Kin
68 Fairview Elementary Glickstein Elise F K Kin
69 Fairview Elementary Gloudemans Kaylee F 1 1st
70 Fairview Elementary Hales Elodie F K Kin
71 Fairview Elementary Hammel Riley F 1 1st
72 Fairview Elementary Hammel Riley F 1 1st
73 Fairview Elementary Kuilman Anna F K Kin
74 Fairview Elementary Lincoln Avery F 1 1st
75 Fairview Elementary Martorella Madeline F 1 1st
76 Fairview Elementary Mondy Lucy F K Kin
77 Fairview Elementary Nies Ivy F K Kin
78 Fairview Elementary O’Connor Caroline F K Kin
79 Fairview Elementary Owens Eleanor F K Kin
80 Fairview Elementary Romero Amelia F K Kin
81 Fairview Elementary Romero Rosalee F 1 1st
82 Fairview Elementary Snoke Sephina F K Kin
83 Fairview Elementary Tessner Charlotte F K Kin
84 Fairview Elementary Thierman Genevieve F K Kin
85 Fairview Elementary Thomas Quinn F 1 1st
86 Fairview Elementary Young Brookelyn F K Kin
87 Fairview Elementary Alvez Audrianna F 3 3rd
88 Fairview Elementary Banko Aurara F 3 3rd
89 Fairview Elementary Bliley Charlotte F 2 2nd
90 Fairview Elementary Bowersox Ava F 3 3rd
91 Fairview Elementary Cashdollar Evelyn F 2 2nd
92 Fairview Elementary Cook Brynley F 2 2nd
93 Fairview Elementary Crockett-Sorenson Averie F 3 3rd
94 Fairview Elementary Dunlavey Hanna F 3 3rd
95 Fairview Elementary Gehrlein Sheridan F 2 2nd
96 Fairview Elementary Glickstein Cora F 2 2nd
97 Fairview Elementary Groves Gracyn F 2 2nd
98 Fairview Elementary Hales Scarlett F 2 2nd
99 Fairview Elementary Hammel Michaela F 3 3rd
100 Fairview Elementary Hitz Charlotte F 3 3rd
201 Fairview Elementary Holland Eleanor F 2 2nd
202 Fairview Elementary Iszkula Ivy F 2 2nd
203 Fairview Elementary Mellin Harper F 2 2nd
204 Fairview Elementary Moffett Payton F 2 2nd
205 Fairview Elementary Musone Camilla F 2 2nd
206 Fairview Elementary Mussett Elizabeth F 3 3rd
207 Fairview Elementary Naber Greta F 2 2nd
208 Fairview Elementary Nair Aubrey F 3 3rd
209 Fairview Elementary O’Baker Ariana F 2 2nd
210 Fairview Elementary O’Connor Mila F 3 3rd
211 Fairview Elementary Snyder Camilla F 2 2nd
212 Fairview Elementary Urban Josephine F 2 2nd
213 Fairview Elementary Wachter Kate F 2 2nd
214 Fairview Elementary Worline Tara F 3 3rd
215 Fairview Elementary Zhou Sophie F 3 3rd
216 Fairview Elementary Zona Carlina F 3 3rd
217 Fairview Elementary Anderson Brionna F 6 6th
218 Fairview Elementary Becker Chloe F 6 6th
219 Fairview Elementary Bryant Lucia F 6 6th
220 Fairview Elementary Diehl Karla F 5 5th
221 Fairview Elementary Gehrlein Reagan F 6 6th
222 Fairview Elementary Ginkel Taylor F 6 6th
223 Fairview Elementary Glickstein Estella F 5 5th
224 Fairview Elementary Hales Lily F 4 4th
225 Fairview Elementary Hetz Harper F 4 4th
226 Fairview Elementary Lyon Ava F 6 6th
227 Fairview Elementary Mang Caroline F 4 4th
228 Fairview Elementary Reed Abigail F 5 5th
229 Fairview Elementary Reed Joyce F 4 4th
230 Fairview Elementary Snyder Coraline F 5 5th
231 Fairview Elementary Stadler Isabella F 4 4th
232 Fairview Elementary Wachter Madeline F 4 4th
233 Fairview Elementary Williams Cianna F 4 4th
234 Fairview Elementary Abramovici Tal M 1 1st
235 Fairview Elementary Aresco Callen M K Kin
236 Fairview Elementary Banko Roland M K Kin
237 Fairview Elementary Beall Mal M K Kin
238 Fairview Elementary Borland Cameron M K Kin
239 Fairview Elementary Cross William M K Kin
240 Fairview Elementary Cusati Anthony M 1 1st
241 Fairview Elementary Froehlich Max M K Kin
242 Fairview Elementary Gehrlein Ewan M K Kin
243 Fairview Elementary Gerber Dade M K Kin
244 Fairview Elementary Gomolchak Isaac M 1 1st
245 Fairview Elementary Hitz Parker M 1 1st
246 Fairview Elementary Hollern Declan M K Kin
247 Fairview Elementary Huang Anson M 1 1st
248 Fairview Elementary Huang Ian M K Kin
249 Fairview Elementary Jarecki Vincent M K Kin
250 Fairview Elementary Langley Gaige M 1 1st
251 Fairview Elementary Leuschen Brantley M K Kin
252 Fairview Elementary McKechnie Jack M K Kin
253 Fairview Elementary Mercurio Mason M K Kin
254 Fairview Elementary Page Jackson M 1 1st
255 Fairview Elementary Poulliott Matthew M 1 1st
256 Fairview Elementary Robertson Cadan M 1 1st
257 Fairview Elementary Shears Ethan M K Kin
258 Fairview Elementary Snoke Carter M 1 1st
259 Fairview Elementary Taylor Hudson M K Kin
260 Fairview Elementary Teudhope Austin M 1 1st
261 Fairview Elementary Worline Eli M K Kin
262 Fairview Elementary Areso Casey M 2 2nd
263 Fairview Elementary Bridgen Gavin M 2 2nd
264 Fairview Elementary Brosig Brody M 2 2nd
265 Fairview Elementary Crowe Jayden M 3 3rd
266 Fairview Elementary Darold Cooper M 2 2nd
267 Fairview Elementary Dentino Connor M 3 3rd
268 Fairview Elementary Diehl Andrew M 3 3rd
269 Fairview Elementary Ginkel Caleb M 3 3rd
270 Fairview Elementary Gloekler Andrew M 3 3rd
271 Fairview Elementary Gomolchak Noah M 2 2nd
272 Fairview Elementary Hedderick Aaron M 2 2nd
273 Fairview Elementary Hetz Henrik M 2 2nd
274 Fairview Elementary Jarecki Anthony M 2 2nd
275 Fairview Elementary Kahl Dawson M 2 2nd
276 Fairview Elementary Kuilman Jackson M 2 2nd
277 Fairview Elementary Magee Gavin M 2 2nd
278 Fairview Elementary Mannem Tarak M 2 2nd
279 Fairview Elementary Marini Luca M 3 3rd
280 Fairview Elementary Moffett Cooper M 3 3rd
281 Fairview Elementary Mondy Trey M 2 2nd
282 Fairview Elementary Potocki Colin M 3 3rd
283 Fairview Elementary Potocki Ethan M 3 3rd
284 Fairview Elementary Robertson Charles M 3 3rd
285 Fairview Elementary Scobell Tanner M 3 3rd
286 Fairview Elementary Surrett Ian M 3 3rd
287 Fairview Elementary Tessner Anderson M 3 3rd
288 Fairview Elementary Thomas Miles M 3 3rd
289 Fairview Elementary Adams Nate M 4 4th
290 Fairview Elementary Allison Rocco M 5 5th
291 Fairview Elementary Aresco Cameron M 5 5th
292 Fairview Elementary Bowersox Aiden M 4 4th
293 Fairview Elementary Broderick Nathan M 5 5th
294 Fairview Elementary Bryant Diego M 6 6th
295 Fairview Elementary Cook Lennon M 4 4th
296 Fairview Elementary Dentino Bryce M 4 4th
297 Fairview Elementary Gloudemans Jayden M 6 6th
298 Fairview Elementary Holland Thomas M 4 4th
299 Fairview Elementary Iszkula Benjamin M 5 5th
300 Fairview Elementary Jablonski Samuel M 6 6th
301 Fairview Elementary Jaidyn Lane M 6 6th
302 Fairview Elementary Kleps Jackson M 4 4th
303 Fairview Elementary Leonard Jayden M 4 4th
304 Fairview Elementary Mead John James M 5 5th
305 Fairview Elementary Minnick Owen M 5 5th
306 Fairview Elementary Naber Vincent M 5 5th
307 Fairview Elementary Nies Tyler M 5 5th
308 Fairview Elementary O’Baker Colin M 4 4th
309 Fairview Elementary Owens Jacob M 5 5th
310 Fairview Elementary Sandell KJ M 4 4th
311 Fairview Elementary Scobell Walker M 5 5th
312 Fairview Elementary Surrett Caden M 6 6th
313 Fairview Elementary Tatarko Nathaniel M 4 4th
314 Fairview Elementary Urban Ty M 4 4th
315 Fairview Elementary Zona Antonio M 5 5th
316 FLB Alabran Jocelyn F 1 1st
317 FLB Burns Lillyann F K Kin
318 FLB Church Kasey F K Kin
319 FLB Gould Violet F 1 1st
320 FLB Huck Cashleigh F 1 1st
321 FLB Hunter Madyson F 1 1st
322 FLB Keeler Alexandria F K Kin
323 FLB Kozik Meghan F 1 1st
324 FLB Krol Adriana F K Kin
325 FLB Lawrie Everly F K Kin
326 FLB Mowtie Elise F K Kin
327 FLB Myers Sloan F K Kin
328 FLB Sangl Ava F 1 1st
329 FLB Shields Elliot F 1 1st
330 FLB Stratford Aisley F 1 1st
331 FLB Strimel Eyla F K Kin
332 FLB Amatangelo Alyna F 2 2nd
333 FLB Banta Laurel F 2 2nd
334 FLB Bayhurst Natalie F 3 3rd
335 FLB Bennett Audrey F 3 3rd
336 FLB Burkell Emma F 2 2nd
337 FLB Emanuele Katie F 3 3rd
338 FLB Friday Isabella F 2 2nd
339 FLB Lawrie Finnley F 2 2nd
340 FLB Myers Tatum F 3 3rd
341 FLB Olmstead Emma F 2 2nd
342 FLB Przybycien Alexis F 3 3rd
343 FLB Senkowski Makayla F 3 3rd
344 FLB Shields Sidney F 2 2nd
345 FLB Vroman Tessa F 2 2nd
346 FLB Badaracco Jillian F 5 5th
347 FLB Banta Maya F 4 4th
348 FLB Bayhurst Sarah F 5 5th
349 FLB Church Sydney F 4 4th
350 FLB Froess Katelyn F 5 5th
351 FLB Galbraith Gabrielle F 5 5th
352 FLB Gorzynski Morgan F 6 6th
353 FLB Hayden Lurisa F 6 6th
354 FLB Hetrick Sophia F 5 5th
355 FLB Imler Elizabeth F 6 6th
356 FLB Kubiak Evelyn F 5 5th
357 FLB Larson Katelyn F 6 6th
358 FLB Larson Meghan F 6 6th
359 FLB Latimer Erin F 6 6th
360 FLB Lemock Maggie F 5 5th
361 FLB Lemock Olivia F 4 4th
362 FLB Litz Marissa F 5 5th
363 FLB McGuire Gabriella F 6 6th
364 FLB Miklovic Kiai F 5 5th
365 FLB Mitchell Isla F 5 5th
366 FLB Parker Madison (Mattie) F 6 6th
367 FLB Powell Kendall F 6 6th
368 FLB Shields Paige F 4 4th
369 FLB Smith Eliza F 6 6th
370 FLB Urbanowicz Alena F 6 6th
371 FLB Vroman Makenna F 4 4th
372 FLB Wehler Maddie F 5 5th
373 FLB Wojtecki Claire F 5 5th
374 FLB Yard Evelin F 6 6th
375 FLB Yard Allison F 4 4th
376 FLB Zaczyk Bridget F 4 4th
377 FLB Zaczyk Mirabela F 5 5th
378 FLB Bakka Jacob M 1 1st
379 FLB Beer Connor M 1 1st
380 FLB Hagge Brycen M 1 1st
381 FLB Reams Declan M K Kin
382 FLB Schreiner Logan M 1 1st
383 FLB Senkowski Mason M 1 1st
384 FLB VanDyke Bryce M K Kin
385 FLB Waite Landon M 1 1st
386 FLB Wehler Leo M K Kin
387 FLB Allard Gybson M 3 3rd
388 FLB Ardillo Connor M 2 2nd
389 FLB Bardwell Lucas M 2 2nd
390 FLB Caplan Beckett M 3 3rd
391 FLB Church Denny M 3 3rd
392 FLB Cihon-Schoefeldt Conner M 3 3rd
393 FLB Daughenbaugh Ronan M 2 2nd
394 FLB DeWolf David M 2 2nd
395 FLB Fortin Noah M 3 3rd
396 FLB Friday Maximus M 2 2nd
397 FLB Fuhrer Caleb M 2 2nd
398 FLB Glass Mason M 2 2nd
399 FLB Gould Quinn M 3 3rd
400 FLB Hosack Cooper M 3 3rd
401 FLB Huck Hunter M 3 3rd
402 FLB Huck Carter M 3 3rd
403 FLB Kavanagh Daniel M 3 3rd
404 FLB Kimmy Max M 3 3rd
405 FLB Kubiak Evrett M 3 3rd
406 FLB Mitchell Porter M 2 2nd
407 FLB Orris Blake M 2 2nd
408 FLB Peters Connor M 3 3rd
409 FLB Tharp Ethan M 3 3rd
410 FLB Wehler Max M 2 2nd
411 FLB Wellington Simon M 3 3rd
412 FLB Ardillo Noah M 4 4th
413 FLB Bakka Ryan M 4 4th
414 FLB Bardwell Nikolay M 6 6th
415 FLB Bayhurst Philip M 6 6th
416 FLB Bell Gavyn M 5 5th
417 FLB Bowers Brady M 6 6th
418 FLB Bowers Luke M 4 4th
419 FLB Burns Lane M 6 6th
420 FLB Cornell Jared M 5 5th
421 FLB Friday Carter M 4 4th
422 FLB Glass Easton M 4 4th
423 FLB Glass Blake M 6 6th
424 FLB Hayes Patrick M 4 4th
425 FLB Hetrick Clint M 6 6th
426 FLB Hosack Cole M 5 5th
427 FLB Huck Coleman M 6 6th
428 FLB Imler Isaac M 4 4th
429 FLB Kavanagh Owen M 6 6th
430 FLB Konieczki Xavier M 4 4th
431 FLB Orris Austin M 4 4th
432 FLB Purcell Brannen M 4 4th
433 FLB Schreiner Jake M 4 4th
434 FLB Shallenberger Sawyer M 4 4th
435 FLB Skelton Kamden M 5 5th
436 FLB Smith Violet M 5 5th
437 FLB Tharp Landen M 5 5th
438 FLB Waite Logan M 5 5th
439 FLB Wolfkiel Sawyer M 6 6th
440 FLB Wolfram Evan M 6 6th
441 GM Little Lancers Hayes Adley F K Kin
442 GM Little Lancers Jeffrey Amelia F 1 1st
443 GM Little Lancers Jonas Rose F k Kin
444 GM Little Lancers Miller Audra F 1 1st
445 GM Little Lancers Stucke Quinn F K Kin
446 GM Little Lancers Androstic Kaitlyn F 2 2nd
447 GM Little Lancers Bennett Vienna F 2 2nd
448 GM Little Lancers Bookhamer Anna F 2 2nd
449 GM Little Lancers Brumagin Taylor F 3 3rd
450 GM Little Lancers Caldwell Bailey F 3 3rd
451 GM Little Lancers Carucci Maria F 3 3rd
452 GM Little Lancers Dylewski Lilah F 2 2nd
453 GM Little Lancers Fiscus Braelin F 3 3rd
454 GM Little Lancers Gerlach Charlize F 3 3rd
455 GM Little Lancers Haugh Emma F 2 2nd
456 GM Little Lancers Hayes Baya F 3 3rd
457 GM Little Lancers Hertel Braelyn F 2 2nd
458 GM Little Lancers Hromyak Olivia F 3 3rd
459 GM Little Lancers Lawson Abbey F 2 2nd
460 GM Little Lancers Lord Zoey F 2 2nd
461 GM Little Lancers May Kaylee F 2 2nd
462 GM Little Lancers Nick Ava F 2 2nd
463 GM Little Lancers Oblinski Alyana F 2 2nd
464 GM Little Lancers Sadler Claudia F 2 2nd
465 GM Little Lancers Webber Alayna F 3 3rd
466 GM Little Lancers Bashline Anna F 4 4th
467 GM Little Lancers Clarkson Lila F 4 4th
468 GM Little Lancers Corsini Alexis F 4 4th
469 GM Little Lancers Kimmy Ashlynn F 4 4th
470 GM Little Lancers Vogt Maggie F 4 4th
471 GM Little Lancers Gray Aiden M K Kin
472 GM Little Lancers Heckman Jackson M 1 1st
473 GM Little Lancers Heckman Jackson M 1 1st
474 GM Little Lancers Kernick Jacob M 1 1st
475 GM Little Lancers Nottingham Nolan M 1 1st
476 GM Little Lancers Stuart Adric M 1 1st
477 GM Little Lancers Wingler Haddon M 1 1st
478 GM Little Lancers Anderson Aiden M 2 2nd
479 GM Little Lancers Caldwell Leif M 3 3rd
480 GM Little Lancers Carucci Maria M 3 3rd
481 GM Little Lancers Donnelly Lane M 2 2nd
482 GM Little Lancers Gehner Cole M 3 3rd
483 GM Little Lancers Gray Ryan M 3 3rd
484 GM Little Lancers Howard Parker M 3 3rd
485 GM Little Lancers Iaquinta Gavin M 2 2nd
486 GM Little Lancers Ickiewicz Ryan M 2 2nd
487 GM Little Lancers Ireland Liam M 3 3rd
488 GM Little Lancers Puller Silas M 2 2nd
489 GM Little Lancers Revell Jackson M 3 3rd
490 GM Little Lancers Rock Bowen M 3 3rd
491 GM Little Lancers Sayers Greyson M 3 3rd
492 GM Little Lancers Williams Jacob M 2 2nd
493 GM Little Lancers Wingler Jonathan M 3 3rd
494 GM Little Lancers Fox Connor M 4 4th
495 GM Little Lancers Gregor Mason M 4 4th
496 GM Little Lancers Howard Camden M 4 4th
497 GM Little Lancers Howard Camden M 4 4th
498 GM Little Lancers Irwin Jax M 4 4th
499 GM Little Lancers Jonas Cole M 4 4th
500 GM Little Lancers Kilburn Klayton M 4 4th
501 GM Little Lancers Lord Dylan M 4 4th
502 GM Little Lancers Panighetti Mario M 4 4th
503 GM Little Lancers Smith Xander M 4 4th
504 HCXC-A Erickson Daiviney F 1 1st
505 HCXC-A Erickson Kynzleigh F 1 1st
506 HCXC-A Landfried Colette F 1 1st
507 HCXC-A Renne Addison F 1 1st
508 HCXC-A Dzuricky Ella F 2 2nd
509 HCXC-A Erickson Brylynne F 3 3rd
510 HCXC-A Farrell Olivia F 2 2nd
511 HCXC-A Kensinger Addison F 3 3rd
512 HCXC-A Kensinger Rylie F 3 3rd
513 HCXC-A Proctor Samara F 3 3rd
514 HCXC-A Baker Paisley F 5 5th
515 HCXC-A Boyer Elizabeth F 4 4th
516 HCXC-A Curtis Ava F 5 5th
517 HCXC-A Hodges Mara F 4 4th
518 HCXC-A Johnston Alex F 4 4th
519 HCXC-A Johnston Devin F 4 4th
520 HCXC-A Landers Sadie F 5 5th
521 HCXC-A Stanyard Lauren F 4 4th
522 HCXC-A Drahushak Evan M 3 3rd
523 HCXC-A Dzuricky Caleb M 3 3rd
524 HCXC-A Landfried Kellen M 3 3rd
525 HCXC-A Wildfire Jonathan M 3 3rd
526 HCXC-A Yaple Wellie M 2 2nd
527 HCXC-A Johnston Mason M 4 4th
528 HCXC-A Morgason Ryan M 4 4th
529 HCXC-B Yaple Evelyn F K Kin
530 HCXC-B Wolfe Camryn F 3 3rd
531 HCXC-B Armstrong Charley F 4 4th
532 HCXC-B Mirth Lucy F 4 4th
533 HCXC-B Mudry Sophia F 5 5th
534 HCXC-B Oler Morgan F 5 5th
535 HCXC-B Pound Ellie F 4 4th
536 HCXC-B Still Abigail F 6 6th
537 HCXC-B Vega Baylin F 6 6th
538 HCXC-B Ward Macy F 6 6th
539 HCXC-B Ward Tessa F 6 6th
540 HCXC-B Wolfe Rowan F 5 5th
541 HCXC-B Yaple Chloe F 4 4th
542 HCXC-B Benson Cooper M 4 4th
543 HCXC-B Brewer Quinn M 6 6th
544 HCXC-B Burdick Jake M 4 4th
545 HCXC-B Carnes Lyle M 4 4th
546 HCXC-B Ciukaj Sam M 5 5th
547 HCXC-B Dougan Landon M 4 4th
548 HCXC-B Szklenski Andrew M 4 4th
549 HCXC-B Ward Parker M 6 6th
550 HCXC-B Wildfire Alexander M 5 5th
551 HCXC-B Yourkonis Will M 4 4th
552 HCXC-C Farrell Grayson M K Kin
553 Leadership Christian Academy Young Ellie F 1 1st
554 Leadership Christian Academy Benim Natalie F 3 3rd
555 Leadership Christian Academy Flick Laurel F 3 3rd
556 Leadership Christian Academy Dahlkemper Charlotte F 5 5th
557 Leadership Christian Academy Dawley Samantha F 4 4th
558 Leadership Christian Academy Mannon Rachel F 5 5th
559 Leadership Christian Academy Petroff Ava F 6 6th
560 Leadership Christian Academy Allen Xavier M 3 3rd
561 Leadership Christian Academy Perino Noah M 6 6th
562 Leadership Christian Academy Smith Connor M 4 4th
563 MYAA – Cheetahs Baginski Riley F k Kin
564 MYAA – Cheetahs Brewster Claire F k Kin
565 MYAA – Cheetahs Caldwell Alexa F 1 1st
566 MYAA – Cheetahs Caldwell Raelyn F k Kin
567 MYAA – Cheetahs Cassano Tatum F k Kin
568 MYAA – Cheetahs Greenberg Georgia F k Kin
569 MYAA – Cheetahs Hosford Arianna F k Kin
570 MYAA – Cheetahs Libra Riley F 1 1st
571 MYAA – Cheetahs Perkins Emily F 1 1st
572 MYAA – Cheetahs Quivey Elise F k Kin
573 MYAA – Cheetahs Ulrich Cecilia F k Kin
574 MYAA – Cheetahs Cassano Rachel F 3 3rd
575 MYAA – Cheetahs Chandler Sofie F 2 2nd
576 MYAA – Cheetahs Dietz Julia F 2 2nd
577 MYAA – Cheetahs Gilroy June F 2 2nd
578 MYAA – Cheetahs Goddard McGuirk Shea F 2 2nd
579 MYAA – Cheetahs Greenberg Alexandra F 3 3rd
580 MYAA – Cheetahs Jorden Kylie F 2 2nd
581 MYAA – Cheetahs Magorien Nora F 2 2nd
582 MYAA – Cheetahs McGrath Delaney F 3 3rd
583 MYAA – Cheetahs Munch Jennifer F 3 3rd
584 MYAA – Cheetahs Schaefer Meredith F 2 2nd
585 MYAA – Cheetahs Ulrich Madeline F 2 2nd
586 MYAA – Cheetahs Welch Cecilia F 2 2nd
587 MYAA – Cheetahs Clemente Holland F 4 4th
588 MYAA – Cheetahs Dietz Rachel F 6 6th
589 MYAA – Cheetahs Farr Alexandra F 4 4th
590 MYAA – Cheetahs Fiorelli Gabriella F 4 4th
591 MYAA – Cheetahs Fiorelli Grace F 6 6th
592 MYAA – Cheetahs Gilroy Lila F 4 4th
593 MYAA – Cheetahs Greenberg Samantha F 5 5th
594 MYAA – Cheetahs Hammond Reese F 4 4th
595 MYAA – Cheetahs Hebner Isabella F 4 4th
596 MYAA – Cheetahs Jorden Ashlyn F 4 4th
597 MYAA – Cheetahs Leonard Courtney F 6 6th
598 MYAA – Cheetahs Marsh Emily F 6 6th
599 MYAA – Cheetahs Merski Ella F 5 5th
600 MYAA – Cheetahs Parsons Leira F 5 5th
601 MYAA – Cheetahs Patmore Genevieve F 4 4th
602 MYAA – Cheetahs Scheloske Bella F 4 4th
603 MYAA – Cheetahs Smochek Delaney F 4 4th
604 MYAA – Cheetahs Vibhuti Adithi F 4 4th
605 MYAA – Cheetahs Bello Finnian M k Kin
606 MYAA – Cheetahs Caldwell Grady M k Kin
607 MYAA – Cheetahs Caldwell Nash M k Kin
608 MYAA – Cheetahs Delsandro Griffin M k Kin
609 MYAA – Cheetahs Dietz Xavier M k Kin
610 MYAA – Cheetahs Fiorelli Aidan M 1 1st
611 MYAA – Cheetahs Hammel Brody M k Kin
612 MYAA – Cheetahs Hebner Vincent M k Kin
613 MYAA – Cheetahs Marsh Lawton M k Kin
614 MYAA – Cheetahs Marsh Leyton M k Kin
615 MYAA – Cheetahs Myers Samuel M 1 1st
616 MYAA – Cheetahs Robinette Finn M k Kin
617 MYAA – Cheetahs Skrbin Jack M 1 1st
618 MYAA – Cheetahs Welka Noah M 1 1st
619 MYAA – Cheetahs Zaczyk Louis M k Kin
620 MYAA – Cheetahs Allen Kaj M 3 3rd
621 MYAA – Cheetahs Baginski Trevor M 2 2nd
622 MYAA – Cheetahs Campbell Tykeem M 2 2nd
623 MYAA – Cheetahs Celeski Eric M 3 3rd
624 MYAA – Cheetahs Celeski Evan M 3 3rd
625 MYAA – Cheetahs Davidson Logan M 2 2nd
626 MYAA – Cheetahs Grassi Nicholas M 2 2nd
627 MYAA – Cheetahs Hebner Lincoln M 2 2nd
628 MYAA – Cheetahs Knight Avontay M 2 2nd
629 MYAA – Cheetahs Long Jack M 3 3rd
630 MYAA – Cheetahs Madsen Connor M 3 3rd
631 MYAA – Cheetahs Moss Sam M 2 2nd
632 MYAA – Cheetahs Quivey Owen M 3 3rd
633 MYAA – Cheetahs Robinette Owen M 3 3rd
634 MYAA – Cheetahs Walsh James M 3 3rd
635 MYAA – Cheetahs Baginski Michael M 5 5th
636 MYAA – Cheetahs Bello Desmond M 5 5th
637 MYAA – Cheetahs Brewster Jack M 4 4th
638 MYAA – Cheetahs Carr Nolan M 6 6th
639 MYAA – Cheetahs Chiprean Nicholas M 5 5th
640 MYAA – Cheetahs Davidson Conner M 4 4th
641 MYAA – Cheetahs Dietz Liam M 5 5th
642 MYAA – Cheetahs Glass Ian M 5 5th
643 MYAA – Cheetahs Hammond Cash M 5 5th
644 MYAA – Cheetahs Hosford Aidan M 6 6th
645 MYAA – Cheetahs Hutzelman Maximilian M 4 4th
646 MYAA – Cheetahs Kohmuench Nathaniel M 6 6th
647 MYAA – Cheetahs Madsen Jacob M 5 5th
648 MYAA – Cheetahs Marsh Joseph M 4 4th
649 MYAA – Cheetahs Martin Noah M 5 5th
650 MYAA – Cheetahs McGrath Owen M 6 6th
651 MYAA – Cheetahs McLaughlin Joseph M 4 4th
652 MYAA – Cheetahs Mifsud Maxwell M 4 4th
653 MYAA – Cheetahs Perkins Tyler M 4 4th
654 MYAA – Cheetahs Petridis Yanni M 6 6th
655 MYAA – Cheetahs Pierce Deacon M 6 6th
656 MYAA – Cheetahs Quivey Connor M 6 6th
657 MYAA – Cheetahs Schmidt Lucas M 5 5th
658 MYAA – Cheetahs Shine Elijah M 5 5th
659 MYAA – Cheetahs Skrbin Grant M 4 4th
660 MYAA – Cheetahs Vibhuti Amogh M 4 4th
661 MYAA – Cheetahs Vibhuti Anush M 4 4th
668 MYAA – Kangaroos Abudayeh Mackenzie F k Kin
669 MYAA – Kangaroos Abudayeh Sophia F k Kin
670 MYAA – Kangaroos Braendel Bella F 1 1st
671 MYAA – Kangaroos Coffman Ashlyn F k Kin
672 MYAA – Kangaroos Cubitt AraBelle F 1 1st
673 MYAA – Kangaroos Dever Bryn F k Kin
674 MYAA – Kangaroos Devine Helene F k Kin
675 MYAA – Kangaroos Earley Madison F k Kin
676 MYAA – Kangaroos Gebhardt Genevieve F 1 1st
677 MYAA – Kangaroos Gerhart Bailey F k Kin
678 MYAA – Kangaroos Lunger Payton F 1 1st
679 MYAA – Kangaroos Picariello Ava F k Kin
680 MYAA – Kangaroos Watson Olivia F k Kin
681 MYAA – Kangaroos Wlodarczyk Leah F k Kin
682 MYAA – Kangaroos Barner Lillyan F 2 2nd
683 MYAA – Kangaroos Bentsen Madelyn F 3 3rd
684 MYAA – Kangaroos Brown Shyann F 3 3rd
685 MYAA – Kangaroos Dever Allie F 3 3rd
686 MYAA – Kangaroos Gehrlein Gracie F 2 2nd
687 MYAA – Kangaroos Grack Sofia F 2 2nd
688 MYAA – Kangaroos Potter Megan F 2 2nd
689 MYAA – Kangaroos walters lauren F 3 3rd
690 MYAA – Kangaroos Wlodarczyk Anna F 2 2nd
691 MYAA – Kangaroos Zeigler Hadley F 2 2nd
692 MYAA – Kangaroos Althof Kaylynn F 4 4th
693 MYAA – Kangaroos atzert emma F 5 5th
694 MYAA – Kangaroos Barner Emma F 5 5th
695 MYAA – Kangaroos Barner Maddison F 6 6th
696 MYAA – Kangaroos Denning Serena F 4 4th
697 MYAA – Kangaroos Dever Lauren F 5 5th
698 MYAA – Kangaroos Faulkner Grace F 6 6th
699 MYAA – Kangaroos Gehrlein Maely F 4 4th
700 MYAA – Kangaroos Hayford Joliene F 6 6th
701 MYAA – Kangaroos Lombardi Gianna F 4 4th
702 MYAA – Kangaroos Sennett Taryn F 5 5th
703 MYAA – Kangaroos Telesco Annabel F 4 4th
704 MYAA – Kangaroos Adams William M 1 1st
705 MYAA – Kangaroos Bagnoni Wyatt M k Kin
706 MYAA – Kangaroos Bires Jacob M k Kin
707 MYAA – Kangaroos Bires Jonah M 1 1st
708 MYAA – Kangaroos Cutter Liam M 1 1st
709 MYAA – Kangaroos Fuller Ryan M k Kin
710 MYAA – Kangaroos Grooms Matthew M k Kin
711 MYAA – Kangaroos Kuklinski Zachary M k Kin
712 MYAA – Kangaroos Pierce Emery M 1 1st
713 MYAA – Kangaroos Proper Jared M 1 1st
714 MYAA – Kangaroos Smith Camden M k Kin
715 MYAA – Kangaroos Telesco David M k Kin
716 MYAA – Kangaroos Titus Zenen M 1 1st
717 MYAA – Kangaroos Urso Jackson M 1 1st
718 MYAA – Kangaroos Devine Harley M 2 2nd
719 MYAA – Kangaroos Gebhardt Maximus M 3 3rd
720 MYAA – Kangaroos Gerbracht Brady M 3 3rd
721 MYAA – Kangaroos Gitmez Evren M 3 3rd
722 MYAA – Kangaroos Harrington Matthew M 2 2nd
723 MYAA – Kangaroos Hoppe Gabriel M 2 2nd
724 MYAA – Kangaroos Hurley Nolin M 2 2nd
725 MYAA – Kangaroos Latimer Nathan M 2 2nd
726 MYAA – Kangaroos Miglicio Jude M 2 2nd
727 MYAA – Kangaroos Patterson Maximus M 2 2nd
728 MYAA – Kangaroos Tate Jayden M 3 3rd
729 MYAA – Kangaroos Telesco Reed M 2 2nd
730 MYAA – Kangaroos Althof Riley M 6 6th
731 MYAA – Kangaroos Bickel Brayden M 4 4th
732 MYAA – Kangaroos Brickell Braeden M 4 4th
733 MYAA – Kangaroos Bujnowski Braden M 4 4th
734 MYAA – Kangaroos Coffman Caleb M 5 5th
735 MYAA – Kangaroos Coffman Ryan M 5 5th
736 MYAA – Kangaroos Farley Evan M 5 5th
737 MYAA – Kangaroos Gebhardt Leo M 5 5th
738 MYAA – Kangaroos Kraus Konnor M 4 4th
739 MYAA – Kangaroos Manning Joshua M 4 4th
740 MYAA – Kangaroos Pierce Landon M 4 4th
741 MYAA – Kangaroos Potter Ben M 4 4th
742 MYAA – Kangaroos Proper Tyler M 5 5th
743 MYAA – Roadrunners Bennett Eleanor F 1 1st
744 MYAA – Roadrunners Gott Alexa F 1 1st
745 MYAA – Roadrunners Grotkowski Georgia F K Kin
746 MYAA – Roadrunners Jaworski Quinn F 1 1st
747 MYAA – Roadrunners Kerner Addison F 1 1st
748 MYAA – Roadrunners LaKari Olivia F 1 1st
749 MYAA – Roadrunners Link Ava F 1 1st
750 MYAA – Roadrunners Staab Chloe F 1 1st
751 MYAA – Roadrunners Alwens Ella F 2 2nd
752 MYAA – Roadrunners Barnes Ally F 2 2nd
753 MYAA – Roadrunners Caputo Allie F 2 2nd
754 MYAA – Roadrunners Clark Venesa F 2 2nd
755 MYAA – Roadrunners Hamilton Kelsey F 3 3rd
756 MYAA – Roadrunners Kerner Madelyn F 3 3rd
757 MYAA – Roadrunners LaKari Lillian F 3 3rd
758 MYAA – Roadrunners Lang Grace F 3 3rd
759 MYAA – Roadrunners Link Emme F 2 2nd
760 MYAA – Roadrunners Lino Rylee F 3 3rd
761 MYAA – Roadrunners Lupichuk Anna F 3 3rd
762 MYAA – Roadrunners Majocka Anna F 2 2nd
763 MYAA – Roadrunners Moryc Brynley F 2 2nd
764 MYAA – Roadrunners Nesbella Margaret F 2 2nd
765 MYAA – Roadrunners Ward Elaina F 3 3rd
766 MYAA – Roadrunners Elder Gabrielle F 6 6th
767 MYAA – Roadrunners Glover Madison F 6 6th
768 MYAA – Roadrunners Goss Taryn F 5 5th
769 MYAA – Roadrunners GUNTER Kateri F 4 4th
770 MYAA – Roadrunners Haffey Olivia F 6 6th
771 MYAA – Roadrunners Hand Violet F 5 5th
772 MYAA – Roadrunners Lindenberger Amarielle F 4 4th
773 MYAA – Roadrunners Matlak Kenna F 6 6th
774 MYAA – Roadrunners Matlak Reagan F 4 4th
775 MYAA – Roadrunners Miller Azlyn F 5 5th
776 MYAA – Roadrunners Nesbella Teresa F 4 4th
777 MYAA – Roadrunners West Ava F 5 5th
778 MYAA – Roadrunners Whaling Lillian F 5 5th
779 MYAA – Roadrunners Williams Ashlyn F 6 6th
780 MYAA – Roadrunners Haffley Aaron M 1 1st
781 MYAA – Roadrunners Hamilton Kane M 1 1st
782 MYAA – Roadrunners Hamilton Link M K Kin
783 MYAA – Roadrunners Klossner Jude M k Kin
784 MYAA – Roadrunners Putnam Alexander M 1 1st
785 MYAA – Roadrunners Schlee Keenan M 1 1st
786 MYAA – Roadrunners West Lukas M k Kin
787 MYAA – Roadrunners aulenbacher jonah M 3 3rd
788 MYAA – Roadrunners aulenbacher noah M 3 3rd
789 MYAA – Roadrunners Breneman Elijah M 3 3rd
790 MYAA – Roadrunners Colburn David M 3 3rd
791 MYAA – Roadrunners Conklin Paxten M 2 2nd
792 MYAA – Roadrunners Goodwin Gavin M 2 2nd
793 MYAA – Roadrunners Grotkowski James M 2 2nd
794 MYAA – Roadrunners Haffley Jackson M 3 3rd
795 MYAA – Roadrunners Hand Ezra M 2 2nd
796 MYAA – Roadrunners Herzog Caleb M 3 3rd
797 MYAA – Roadrunners Hoover Caleb M 3 3rd
798 MYAA – Roadrunners Kindle Kyle M 2 2nd
799 MYAA – Roadrunners Klossner Orin M 2 2nd
800 MYAA – Roadrunners Moyers Archer M 3 3rd
816 MYAA – Roadrunners Patel Avyukt M 3 3rd
817 MYAA – Roadrunners Salviano Maximus M 2 2nd
818 MYAA – Roadrunners Selby Jordan M 3 3rd
819 MYAA – Roadrunners Slomski Ethan M 2 2nd
820 MYAA – Roadrunners Staab Parker M 3 3rd
821 MYAA – Roadrunners Wodarski Caleb M 3 3rd
822 MYAA – Roadrunners Amicangelo Wesley M 5 5th
823 MYAA – Roadrunners Bock Ethan M 6 6th
824 MYAA – Roadrunners Clark Joseph M 4 4th
825 MYAA – Roadrunners Conklin Blace M 4 4th
826 MYAA – Roadrunners Cooper Nathan M 5 5th
827 MYAA – Roadrunners Dombkowski Christian M 4 4th
828 MYAA – Roadrunners Faulhaber Colin M 4 4th
829 MYAA – Roadrunners Fickenworth Alex M 6 6th
830 MYAA – Roadrunners Gonzalez Vega Jayden M 5 5th
831 MYAA – Roadrunners Hamilton Carter M 4 4th
832 MYAA – Roadrunners Hardin Cameron M 4 4th
833 MYAA – Roadrunners Harper Keegan M 6 6th
834 MYAA – Roadrunners Idzik Danie M 6 6th
835 MYAA – Roadrunners Lang Joseph M 4 4th
836 MYAA – Roadrunners Lino Ben M 5 5th
837 MYAA – Roadrunners Mucio Bremmer M 6 6th
838 MYAA – Roadrunners Prest Noah M 5 5th
839 MYAA – Roadrunners Roberts Noah M 6 6th
840 MYAA – Roadrunners Womack Isaiah M 4 4th
841 MYAA – Roadrunners Wood Alex M 5 5th
842 Northwestern QuickCats Currier Kylee F 1 1st
843 Northwestern QuickCats Clark Evelyn F 6 6th
844 Northwestern QuickCats Currier Rylee F 4 4th
845 Northwestern QuickCats Giannamore Sarah F 4 4th
846 Northwestern QuickCats Pettis Addie F 6 6th
847 Northwestern QuickCats Pettis Delaney F 6 6th
848 Northwestern QuickCats Pollick Elizabella F 4 4th
849 Northwestern QuickCats Risjan Bailey F 6 6th
850 Northwestern QuickCats Summerville Natalie F 6 6th
851 Northwestern QuickCats Zeigler Nicole F 6 6th
852 Northwestern QuickCats Zeigler Olivia F 4 4th
853 Northwestern QuickCats Zietz Savannah F 5 5th
854 Northwestern QuickCats Pollick Liam M 2 2nd
855 Northwestern QuickCats Clark James M 5 5th
856 Northwestern QuickCats Dziurzynski Aden M 5 5th
857 Northwestern QuickCats Helms Xander M 5 5th
858 Northwestern QuickCats Pettis Joel M 6 6th
859 Northwestern QuickCats Risjan Owen M 5 5th
860 Northwestern QuickCats Stevens Dalton M 5 5th
861 Northwestern QuickCats Warren Joe M 5 5th

Details

Date:
September 7
Time:
8:00 am - 12:00 pm
Event Categories:
, ,

Organizer

Sarah Moffett
Email:
sarah_moffett@yahoo.com

Other

Distance
Other
Distance (Others)
Varies
Race Type
Run
Race Type (Others)
XC

Venue

Fairview High School Complex
7466 McCray Road
Fairview, PA 16415 United States
+ Google Map