To add your own event click here.

Loading Events

« All Events

  • This event has passed.

Fairview Elementary Cross Country Meet

September 10 @ 8:00 am - 12:00 pm

Youth XC meet – details to follow

Checkin begins at 7:15 am.

Walkthroughs begin 8:15

First race (K1 Boys) begins at 9 am

Your race today will be scored by the Big White Trailer timing service

Fairview school district campus

Roster Submission Form

Last updated 9/8/2022 – 6:30 am

Teams:

Team Count
ECCC Stingers-0-1-F 7
ECCC Stingers-2-3-F 5
ECCC Stingers-4-5-6-F 9
ECCC Stingers-0-1-M 3
ECCC Stingers-2-3-M 11
ECCC Stingers-4-5-6-M 8
Fairview-0-1-F 19
Fairview-2-3-F 26
Fairview-4-5-6-F 21
Fairview-0-1-M 23
Fairview-2-3-M 26
Fairview-4-5-6-M 12
FLB-0-1-F 19
FLB-2-3-F 25
FLB-4-5-6-F 15
FLB-0-1-M 15
FLB-2-3-M 8
FLB-4-5-6-M 21
HCXC-4-5-6-F 3
HCXC-4-5-6-M 8
Leadership Christian Academy-0-1-f 2
Leadership Christian Academy-4-5-6-f 1
Leadership Christian Academy-0-1-m 3
Leadership Christian Academy-2-3-m 1
LLXC-0-1-F 14
LLXC-2-3-F 16
LLXC-4-5-6-F 16
LLXC-0-1-M 21
LLXC-2-3-M 21
LLXC-4-5-6-M 22
Luther Memorial Academy-0-1-F 1
Luther Memorial Academy-2-3-F 1
Luther Memorial Academy-0-1-M 1
Luther Memorial Academy-4-5-6-M 5
Montessori Regional Charter School-4-5-6-F 15
Montessori Regional Charter School-4-5-6-M 9
MYAA Cheetahs-0-1-F 8
MYAA Cheetahs-2-3-F 11
MYAA Cheetahs-4-5-6-F 13
MYAA Cheetahs-0-1-M 8
MYAA Cheetahs-2-3-M 14
MYAA Cheetahs-4-5-6-M 13
MYAA Kangaroos-0-1-F 14
MYAA Kangaroos-2-3-F 12
MYAA Kangaroos-4-5-6-F 13
MYAA Kangaroos-0-1-M 10
MYAA Kangaroos-2-3-M 15
MYAA Kangaroos-4-5-6-M 16
MYAA Roadrunners-0-1-F 10
MYAA Roadrunners-2-3-F 7
MYAA Roadrunners-4-5-6-F 15
MYAA Roadrunners-0-1-M 11
MYAA Roadrunners-2-3-M 16
MYAA Roadrunners-4-5-6-M 16
North East Little Pickers XC-0-1-F 5
North East Little Pickers XC-2-3-F 6
North East Little Pickers XC-4-5-6-F 11
North East Little Pickers XC-0-1-M 6
North East Little Pickers XC-2-3-M 14
North East Little Pickers XC-4-5-6-M 20
Wattsburg-0-1-F 3
Wattsburg-2-3-F 2
Wattsburg-4-5-6-F 1
Wattsburg-0-1-M 2
Wattsburg-2-3-M 6
Wattsburg-4-5-6-M 8

Rosters:  (Bib Numbers are set)

Bib School Name Last First Gender Grade Class
900 ECCC Stingers Benson Elizabeth F K Kin
901 ECCC Stingers Blum Eliana F 1 1st
902 ECCC Stingers Dixon Austynne F K Kin
903 ECCC Stingers Duke Lazaya F 1 1st
904 ECCC Stingers Iszkula Ainsley F K Kin
905 ECCC Stingers Rickgauer Madalyn F K Kin
906 ECCC Stingers Summerson Mia F K Kin
907 ECCC Stingers Weithman Mackenzie F K Kin
908 ECCC Stingers Benson Ellie F 2 2nd
909 ECCC Stingers DiMario Rosie F 2 2nd
910 ECCC Stingers Griffith Kinsley F 2 2nd
911 ECCC Stingers Stanley Hazel F 2 2nd
912 ECCC Stingers Tobolewski Lily F 3 3rd
913 ECCC Stingers Bennett Julianna F 6 6th
914 ECCC Stingers Cambra Allison F 4 4th
915 ECCC Stingers Dixon Avarie F 4 4th
916 ECCC Stingers Fowler Heidi F 6 6th
917 ECCC Stingers Fronzaglia Ava F 5 5th
918 ECCC Stingers Greig Violet F 5 5th
919 ECCC Stingers Marsh Nora F 6 6th
920 ECCC Stingers Stanley Reagan F 5 5th
921 ECCC Stingers Storten Alison F 4 4th
922 ECCC Stingers Fronzaglia Vinnie M K Kin
923 ECCC Stingers King JJ M K Kin
924 ECCC Stingers Misoff Graham M 1 1st
925 ECCC Stingers Benson Eli M 2 2nd
926 ECCC Stingers Fronzaglia Gianni M 2 2nd
927 ECCC Stingers Greig Fletcher M 3 3rd
928 ECCC Stingers Hannah Ryan M 2 2nd
929 ECCC Stingers Hozak Grant M 3 3rd
930 ECCC Stingers Nagle Mick M 2 2nd
931 ECCC Stingers Penzotti Grayson M 3 3rd
932 ECCC Stingers Rickgauer Mason M 3 3rd
933 ECCC Stingers Stanley Parker M 3 3rd
934 ECCC Stingers Sturtevant Reed M 2 2nd
935 ECCC Stingers Wagner Elijah M 3 3rd
936 ECCC Stingers Anderson Dawson M 4 4th
937 ECCC Stingers Couse Lincoln M 5 5th
938 ECCC Stingers Graham Joey M 5 5th
939 ECCC Stingers McQuaid Jonathan M 4 4th
940 ECCC Stingers Misoff Emmett M 6 6th
941 ECCC Stingers Mong Noah M 6 6th
942 ECCC Stingers Platz Logan M 4 4th
943 ECCC Stingers Wagner Benny M 4 4th
944 Fairview Beall Emeri F K Kin
945 Fairview Dragone Amelia F 1 1st
946 Fairview Edmunds Jamiyah F 1 1st
947 Fairview Ghosh Avia F 1 1st
948 Fairview Jarecki Isabella F 1 1st
949 Fairview Johnson Emerson F K Kin
950 Fairview Laskey Milena F K Kin
951 Fairview Laver Lauren F 1 1st
952 Fairview Laver Logan F 1 1st
953 Fairview Liccardi Rebecca F 1 1st
954 Fairview Lund Lily F 1 1st
955 Fairview Mullaney Rylie F K Kin
956 Fairview Rajinikanth Ramya F 1 1st
957 Fairview Rohan Emerson F 1 1st
958 Fairview Sakoian Lucille F K Kin
959 Fairview Schick Fiona F 1 1st
960 Fairview Seifert Stella F 1 1st
961 Fairview Szumigale Gigi F 1 1st
962 Fairview Weibel Patricia F K Kin
963 Fairview Alkhudari Lulia F 3 3rd
964 Fairview Alvez Gianna F 2 2nd
965 Fairview Ananya Talla F 2 2nd
966 Fairview Bone Hayden F 2 2nd
967 Fairview Curren Anne F 3 3rd
968 Fairview Cuzzola Arianna F 2 2nd
969 Fairview DeForce Olivia F 2 2nd
970 Fairview DeMarco Cecilia F 3 3rd
971 Fairview Dzezinski Emily F 3 3rd
972 Fairview Gross Emmersen F 3 3rd
973 Fairview Kleinedler Charlotte F 2 2nd
974 Fairview Kuilman Anna F 3 3rd
975 Fairview Lasky Natalie F 2 2nd
976 Fairview Lehman Lauren F 3 3rd
977 Fairview Liccardi Faith F 3 3rd
978 Fairview Lucas Lilianna F 3 3rd
979 Fairview Maldet Naomi F 2 2nd
980 Fairview Martorella Nora F 2 2nd
981 Fairview Mondy Lucy F 3 3rd
982 Fairview Picariello Ava F 3 3rd
983 Fairview Rzepecki Alex F 3 3rd
984 Fairview Seelam Ganishkha F 2 2nd
985 Fairview Strong Cambria F 3 3rd
986 Fairview Tessner Charlotte F 3 3rd
987 Fairview Walczak Malwina F 3 3rd
988 Fairview Young Brookelyn F 3 3rd
989 Fairview Bender Amelia F 4 4th
990 Fairview Bone Lainey F 4 4th
991 Fairview Brooks Teagan F 5 5th
992 Fairview Cook Brynley F 5 5th
993 Fairview Curren Ellie F 4 4th
994 Fairview Devine Hayden F 4 4th
995 Fairview Dunlavey Hanna F 6 6th
996 Fairview Green Shemai F 6 6th
997 Fairview Groves Gracyn F 5 5th
998 Fairview Holland Eleanor F 5 5th
999 Fairview Hunter Kylie F 4 4th
1000 Fairview Iszkula Ivy F 5 5th
1001 Fairview Koval Maria F 4 4th
1002 Fairview Maldet Moriah F 6 6th
1003 Fairview Martorella Madeline F 4 4th
1004 Fairview McKinney Salena F 4 4th
1005 Fairview Moffett Payton F 5 5th
1006 Fairview Romero Rosalee F 4 4th
1007 Fairview Shuler Natalie F 5 5th
1008 Fairview Thomas Quinn F 4 4th
1009 Fairview Zhou Sophie F 6 6th
1010 Fairview Cook Brady M K Kin
1011 Fairview Curren Andrew (Drew) M 1 1st
1012 Fairview DeFranco Rocco M 1 1st
1013 Fairview Figurski Owen M K Kin
1014 Fairview Garben Kruze M 1 1st
1015 Fairview George Cox M K Kin
1016 Fairview Grow Benjamin M K Kin
1017 Fairview Grow Theodore M 1 1st
1018 Fairview Heglund Jackson M 1 1st
1019 Fairview Hollern Maddox M 1 1st
1020 Fairview Hunter Andrew M 1 1st
1021 Fairview Krahe Carter M 1 1st
1022 Fairview Laucks Ben M 1 1st
1023 Fairview Lenox Nathaniel M K Kin
1024 Fairview Rubeo Dominick M 1 1st
1025 Fairview Sakoian George M 1 1st
1026 Fairview Sandell Alex M 1 1st
1027 Fairview Sieber Arlo M K Kin
1028 Fairview Strong Keagan M K Kin
1029 Fairview Urso Solomon M 1 1st
1030 Fairview VanHoozer Gabriel M 1 1st
1031 Fairview Wellmon Blake M 1 1st
1032 Fairview Zeiser Benjamin M 1 1st
1033 Fairview Beall Malcolm M 3 3rd
1034 Fairview Bernstein George M 3 3rd
1035 Fairview Borland Cameron M 3 3rd
1036 Fairview Cox Clarke M 2 2nd
1037 Fairview Czerwinski Lincoln M 2 2nd
1038 Fairview Daley Zane M 2 2nd
1039 Fairview Gehrlein Ewan M 3 3rd
1040 Fairview Gerber Dade M 3 3rd
1041 Fairview Hatfield Chad M 2 2nd
1042 Fairview Hollern Declan M 3 3rd
1043 Fairview Huang Ian M 3 3rd
1044 Fairview Jarecki Vincent M 3 3rd
1045 Fairview Kahl Everett M 2 2nd
1046 Fairview Kalwasinski Luke M 3 3rd
1047 Fairview Koval Kannon M 2 2nd
1048 Fairview Kraus Lincoln M 2 2nd
1049 Fairview Lager Jacob M 2 2nd
1050 Fairview Laucks Jack M 2 2nd
1051 Fairview Layman Harrison M 2 2nd
1052 Fairview Leone Zac M 2 2nd
1053 Fairview Nicholson Greyson M 2 2nd
1054 Fairview Shears Ethan M 3 3rd
1055 Fairview Taylor Callan M 2 2nd
1056 Fairview Teudhope Connor M 3 3rd
1057 Fairview Thomas Beau M 2 2nd
1058 Fairview Wall Cooper M 2 2nd
1059 Fairview Cook Liam M 4 4th
1060 Fairview Green Shemad M 6 6th
1061 Fairview Huang Anson M 4 4th
1062 Fairview Jarecki Anthony M 5 5th
1063 Fairview Kuilman Jackson M 5 5th
1064 Fairview Laver Liam M 4 4th
1065 Fairview Mondy Trey M 5 5th
1066 Fairview Page Jackson M 4 4th
1067 Fairview Teudhope Austin M 4 4th
1068 Fairview Thomas Miles M 6 6th
1069 Fairview van Helden Henry M 4 4th
1070 Fairview Yosten Graysen M 6 6th
1071 FLB Alabran Mayah F 1 1st
1072 FLB Burkell Ava F 1 1st
1073 FLB Chelton Paislee F 1 1st
1074 FLB Fenell Kendall F K Kin
1075 FLB Francisco Nora F 1 1st
1076 FLB Greene Korra F 1 1st
1077 FLB Henderson Briella F K Kin
1078 FLB Heschke Emma F K Kin
1079 FLB Hirschmann Sawyer F K Kin
1080 FLB Klins Elenore F K Kin
1081 FLB Lander Elizabeth (Libby) F 1 1st
1082 FLB Lindsay Willow F K Kin
1083 FLB Miklovic Trinity F 1 1st
1084 FLB Reams Ainslee F 1 1st
1085 FLB Schreiner Kenzie F 1 1st
1086 FLB Senger Emmalee F 1 1st
1087 FLB Stack Anna F 1 1st
1088 FLB Warren Isla F K Kin
1089 FLB Wokulich Finley F 1 1st
1090 FLB Burkell Anna F 3 3rd
1091 FLB Caplan Evelyn F 2 2nd
1092 FLB Church Kasey F 3 3rd
1093 FLB DiMarco Payton F 3 3rd
1094 FLB Donahue Brecklynn F 2 2nd
1095 FLB Dorman Samantha F 2 2nd
1096 FLB Godfrey Everly F 2 2nd
1097 FLB Heschke Alice F 2 2nd
1098 FLB Hunter Aleigh F 2 2nd
1099 FLB Keeler Alexandria F 3 3rd
1100 FLB Krol Adelaide F 2 2nd
1101 FLB Krol Adriana F 3 3rd
1102 FLB Landis Delaney F 3 3rd
1103 FLB Lawrie Everly F 3 3rd
1104 FLB Lindsay Vidalia F 2 2nd
1105 FLB McEldowney Sena F 3 3rd
1106 FLB Passerotti Danielle F 2 2nd
1107 FLB Peters Abigail F 3 3rd
1108 FLB Przybycien Vivian F 2 2nd
1109 FLB Smith Mackenzie F 2 2nd
1110 FLB Stack Grace F 3 3rd
1111 FLB Stack Madilyn F 3 3rd
1112 FLB Strimel Eyla F 3 3rd
1113 FLB Tristan Makayla F 2 2nd
1114 FLB Vroman Fiona F 2 2nd
1115 FLB Bailey Kenley F 6 6th
1116 FLB Callihan Lillian F 4 4th
1117 FLB Emanuele Kate F 6 6th
1118 FLB Friday Isabella F 5 5th
1119 FLB Guerrein Summer F 4 4th
1120 FLB Kelly Cathleen F 4 4th
1121 FLB Kozik Meghan F 4 4th
1122 FLB Lesser Madison F 6 6th
1123 FLB Miller Ryleigh F 6 6th
1124 FLB Przybycien Alexis F 6 6th
1125 FLB Romba Ava F 6 6th
1126 FLB Senkowski Makayla F 6 6th
1127 FLB Shields Elliot F 4 4th
1128 FLB Shields Sidney F 5 5th
1129 FLB Woodworth Grace F 5 5th
1130 FLB Atkins Gray M K Kin
1131 FLB Atturi Gaman M 1 1st
1132 FLB Bane Beau M K Kin
1133 FLB Bennett Eric M 1 1st
1134 FLB Davis James M K Kin
1135 FLB Dunlap Brantley M 1 1st
1136 FLB Fuhrer Collin M K Kin
1137 FLB Glass Steele M K Kin
1138 FLB Hagge Stetson M 1 1st
1139 FLB Kutterna Rowen M 1 1st
1140 FLB Markiewicz Nolan M 1 1st
1141 FLB McNaughton Connor M 1 1st
1142 FLB Passerotti Charlie M K Kin
1143 FLB Schmitt Owen M 1 1st
1144 FLB Welton Wyatt M 1 1st
1145 FLB Caplan Lucas M 3 3rd
1146 FLB Guerrein Mackenzie (Mac) M 2 2nd
1147 FLB Hurst Nathan M 2 2nd
1148 FLB Lindsay Weston M 3 3rd
1149 FLB Miller Joseph M 2 2nd
1150 FLB Reams Declan M 3 3rd
1151 FLB Romba Austin M 3 3rd
1152 FLB Wehler Leo M 3 3rd
1153 FLB Bankes Ezra M 4 4th
1154 FLB Bardwell Lucas M 5 5th
1155 FLB Caplan Beckett M 6 6th
1156 FLB Church Denny M 6 6th
1157 FLB Daughenbaugh Ronan M 5 5th
1158 FLB Friday Max M 5 5th
1159 FLB Glass Mason M 5 5th
1160 FLB Godfrey Jase M 4 4th
1161 FLB Griffin James M 5 5th
1162 FLB Grippe Daniel M 6 6th
1163 FLB Hagge Brycen M 4 4th
1164 FLB Henderson Kaden M 4 4th
1165 FLB Lander James M 4 4th
1166 FLB Orris Blake M 5 5th
1167 FLB Ruddell Clark M 5 5th
1168 FLB Rupert Aiden M 6 6th
1169 FLB Schreiner Logan M 4 4th
1170 FLB Simon Joshua M 6 6th
1171 FLB Swift Sebastian M 5 5th
1172 FLB Wehler Max M 5 5th
1173 FLB White Landon M 5 5th
1174 HCXC Ewings Maria F 6 6th
1175 HCXC Godfrey Vera F 5 5th
1176 HCXC Mosier Jasmine F 5 5th
1177 HCXC Brewer Asher M 6 6th
1178 HCXC Ewings Evan M 6 6th
1179 HCXC Festa Vexx M 6 6th
1180 HCXC Harper Alex M 5 5th
1181 HCXC Hilliard Kainoa M 6 6th
1182 HCXC Siverd Noah M 5 5th
1183 HCXC Snyder Gavin M 6 6th
1184 HCXC Wassel Lucas M 5 5th
1185 Leadership Christian Academy Perino Naomi f 1 1st
1186 Leadership Christian Academy Yaple Sami f 1 1st
1187 Leadership Christian Academy Smith Kendra f 6 6th
1188 Leadership Christian Academy Leggette Lee m 1 1st
1189 Leadership Christian Academy Myers Alex m 1 1st
1190 Leadership Christian Academy Weaver Elliot m 1 1st
1191 Leadership Christian Academy Myers Michael m 3 3rd
1192 LLXC Ball Maryellen F K Kin
1193 LLXC Bluska Harlow F K Kin
1194 LLXC Carucci Gwen F 1 1st
1195 LLXC Crider Paige F 1 1st
1196 LLXC Heckman Gianna F K Kin
1197 LLXC Hornberger Avery F 1 1st
1198 LLXC Kilburn Khloe F K Kin
1199 LLXC Miller Aavyn F 1 1st
1200 LLXC Miller Vayda F 1 1st
1201 LLXC Schenk Eden F K Kin
1202 LLXC Stucke Claire F 1 1st
1203 LLXC Thompson Emma F K Kin
1204 LLXC Thompson Lily F K Kin
1205 LLXC Wurst Evelyn F k Kin
1206 LLXC Allen Destany F 3 3rd
1207 LLXC Caldwell Britt F 3 3rd
1208 LLXC Covington Christina F 2 2nd
1209 LLXC Crider Peyton F 3 3rd
1210 LLXC Elnitsky Katie F 2 2nd
1211 LLXC Gruber Elise F 2 2nd
1212 LLXC Hirschmann Elizabeth F 2 2nd
1213 LLXC Hirschmann June F 2 2nd
1214 LLXC Jeffrey Adeline F 3 3rd
1215 LLXC Jonas Rose F 3 3rd
1216 LLXC Kashey Ryker F 2 2nd
1217 LLXC Miles Parker F 2 2nd
1218 LLXC Niemira Ezme F 2 2nd
1219 LLXC Schenk Hazel F 2 2nd
1220 LLXC Stucke Quinn F 3 3rd
1221 LLXC Walker Ainsley F 3 3rd
1222 LLXC Bookhamer Anna F 5 5th
1223 LLXC Cunningham Ella F 6 6th
1224 LLXC Dougherty Aubrey F 4 4th
1225 LLXC Dylewski Lilah F 5 5th
1226 LLXC Evans Raelyn F 4 4th
1227 LLXC Fails Hailey F 5 5th
1228 LLXC Gee Stella F 4 4th
1229 LLXC Hornberger Payton F 5 5th
1230 LLXC Irish Madison F 6 6th
1231 LLXC Jeffrey Amelia F 4 4th
1232 LLXC Kramer Ava F 6 6th
1233 LLXC Lawson Abbey F 5 5th
1234 LLXC May Cara F 5 5th
1235 LLXC Miller Audra F 4 4th
1236 LLXC Musgrave Hadley F 5 5th
1237 LLXC Rolick Grace F 5 5th
1238 LLXC Button Avery M 1 1st
1239 LLXC Denning Garrett M 1 1st
1240 LLXC Evans David M 1 1st
1241 LLXC Fensel Leo M 1 1st
1242 LLXC Flood Maxwell M K Kin
1243 LLXC Garofalo Connor M K Kin
1244 LLXC Howard Cameron M 1 1st
1245 LLXC Ickiewicz Brock M K Kin
1246 LLXC Jablonski Levi M K Kin
1247 LLXC Jeffrey Samuel M K Kin
1248 LLXC Latimer Lane M K Kin
1249 LLXC Mariani Samuel M 1 1st
1250 LLXC Marshall Benjamin M K Kin
1251 LLXC Musgrave Bennett M 1 1st
1252 LLXC Nottingham Jacob M K Kin
1253 LLXC Oldach Elijah M 1 1st
1254 LLXC Sinnott Benjamin M K Kin
1255 LLXC Staszewski Ezra M 1 1st
1256 LLXC Terrill Oliver M 1 1st
1257 LLXC White Lincoln M K Kin
1258 LLXC Wurst Isaac M 1 1st
1259 LLXC Bluska Rivers M 2 2nd
1260 LLXC Bookhamer Jasper M 2 2nd
1261 LLXC Continenza Austin M 2 2nd
1262 LLXC Cunningham Cian M 2 2nd
1263 LLXC Flood Victor M 2 2nd
1264 LLXC Gray Aiden M 3 3rd
1265 LLXC Heckman Grayson M 2 2nd
1266 LLXC Irish Raylan M 2 2nd
1267 LLXC Jablonski Karson M 3 3rd
1268 LLXC Keller Andrew M 2 2nd
1269 LLXC Kramer Ethan M 2 2nd
1270 LLXC Lawson Austin M 2 2nd
1271 LLXC Musgrave Griffin M 3 3rd
1272 LLXC Olson Morris M 2 2nd
1273 LLXC Sinnott Jacob M 2 2nd
1274 LLXC Sinnott Micah M 2 2nd
1275 LLXC Terrill Noah M 3 3rd
1276 LLXC Thompson Eddie M 2 2nd
1277 LLXC VanTuil Andrew M 2 2nd
1278 LLXC White Preston M 3 3rd
1279 LLXC Zameroski Andrew M 3 3rd
1280 LLXC Bacon Leyvi M 6 6th
1281 LLXC Ball William M 6 6th
1282 LLXC Burkhart Chase M 5 5th
1283 LLXC Continenza Jackson M 5 5th
1284 LLXC Donnelly Lane M 5 5th
1285 LLXC Gray Ryan M 6 6th
1286 LLXC Heckman Jackson M 4 4th
1287 LLXC Ickiewicz Ryan M 5 5th
1288 LLXC Jonas Jack M 5 5th
1289 LLXC Keller Matthew M 4 4th
1290 LLXC Kernick Jacob M 4 4th
1291 LLXC Kilburn Ashton M 4 4th
1292 LLXC Nottingham Nolan M 4 4th
1293 LLXC Sinnott Caleb M 5 5th
1294 LLXC Spagnolo Myles M 4 4th
1295 LLXC Suroviec Ridgley M 4 4th
1296 LLXC Travitz Christian M 6 6th
1297 LLXC Vogel Miller Vernon M 6 6th
1298 LLXC Williams Jacob M 5 5th
1299 LLXC Wingler Haddon M 4 4th
1300 LLXC Wingler JP M 6 6th
1301 LLXC Young Chase M 4 4th
1302 Luther Memorial Academy Noble Rylee F 1 1st
1303 Luther Memorial Academy Bartlett Tessa F 3 3rd
1304 Luther Memorial Academy Wieczorek Ren M 1 1st
1305 Luther Memorial Academy Bartlett Jack M 5 5th
1306 Luther Memorial Academy Boyd Mitchell M 5 5th
1307 Luther Memorial Academy McCall Lincoln M 4 4th
1308 Luther Memorial Academy Noyes Wyatt M 6 6th
1309 Luther Memorial Academy Wieczorek Rilan M 4 4th
1310 Montessori Regional Charter School Alonso Roniaya F 4 4th
1311 Montessori Regional Charter School Alonso X’zeria F 5 5th
1312 Montessori Regional Charter School Bongiorno Rosaria F 4 4th
1313 Montessori Regional Charter School Burchett Ava F 4 4th
1314 Montessori Regional Charter School Cioccio Tempie F 6 6th
1315 Montessori Regional Charter School Green Delaney F 6 6th
1316 Montessori Regional Charter School Kirsch Adrianna F 4 4th
1317 Montessori Regional Charter School Martinez-Diaz Sophia F 5 5th
1318 Montessori Regional Charter School Miller Norah F 5 5th
1319 Montessori Regional Charter School Pitia Rayyet F 4 4th
1320 Montessori Regional Charter School Sheets Julie F 4 4th
1321 Montessori Regional Charter School Thompson-Tauber Alexis F 6 6th
1322 Montessori Regional Charter School Thompson-Tauber Kyra F 5 5th
1323 Montessori Regional Charter School Ulrich Ava F 5 5th
1324 Montessori Regional Charter School Wright Leon F 5 5th
1325 Montessori Regional Charter School Al Khafaji Mohamed M 4 4th
1326 Montessori Regional Charter School Bartholomew Derek M 4 4th
1327 Montessori Regional Charter School Mangun Dante M 6 6th
1328 Montessori Regional Charter School Plaza Rentas Alberto M 4 4th
1329 Montessori Regional Charter School Pribyshchuk Kepha M 6 6th
1330 Montessori Regional Charter School Pribyshchuk Phineas M 4 4th
1331 Montessori Regional Charter School Ratliff Corey M 4 4th
1332 Montessori Regional Charter School Swift King M 4 4th
1333 Montessori Regional Charter School Teope Colin M 4 4th
1334 MYAA Cheetahs Allshouse Ayla F 1 1st
1335 MYAA Cheetahs Andrawes Naomi F 1 1st
1336 MYAA Cheetahs Danch Isabelle F K Kin
1337 MYAA Cheetahs Delsandro Charlotte F K Kin
1338 MYAA Cheetahs Hebner Lillianna F K Kin
1339 MYAA Cheetahs Hoffman Annalise F K Kin
1340 MYAA Cheetahs Long Charlotte F K Kin
1341 MYAA Cheetahs Stoll Lillie F K Kin
1342 MYAA Cheetahs Baginksi Riley F 3 3rd
1343 MYAA Cheetahs Cassano Tatum F 3 3rd
1344 MYAA Cheetahs Danch Lillian F 3 3rd
1345 MYAA Cheetahs Delgado Sophia F 3 3rd
1346 MYAA Cheetahs Gilroy Faye F 2 2nd
1347 MYAA Cheetahs Giuca McKenna F 2 2nd
1348 MYAA Cheetahs Hoffman Gabby F 2 2nd
1349 MYAA Cheetahs Long Emma F 2 2nd
1350 MYAA Cheetahs McQueeney Parker F 2 2nd
1351 MYAA Cheetahs Pribonic Marina F 2 2nd
1352 MYAA Cheetahs Skrbin Ainsley F 2 2nd
1353 MYAA Cheetahs Achenbach Grace F 4 4th
1354 MYAA Cheetahs Cassano Rachel F 6 6th
1355 MYAA Cheetahs Gilroy June F 5 5th
1356 MYAA Cheetahs Giuca Brynlee F 5 5th
1357 MYAA Cheetahs Jorden Kylie F 5 5th
1358 MYAA Cheetahs McGrath Delaney F 6 6th
1359 MYAA Cheetahs Meserve Lola F 6 6th
1360 MYAA Cheetahs Panighetti Elliana F 6 6th
1361 MYAA Cheetahs Pena Valeria F 4 4th
1362 MYAA Cheetahs Simmons Haley F 5 5th
1363 MYAA Cheetahs Thompson Tessa F 4 4th
1364 MYAA Cheetahs Varner Elise F 5 5th
1365 MYAA Cheetahs Will Autumn F 5 5th
1366 MYAA Cheetahs Howell Weston M 1 1st
1367 MYAA Cheetahs Jackson Caleb M 1 1st
1368 MYAA Cheetahs McQueeney Brody M K Kin
1369 MYAA Cheetahs Pease Alexander M 1 1st
1370 MYAA Cheetahs Pena Nicolas M 1 1st
1371 MYAA Cheetahs Rogan Fitzgerald M 1 1st
1372 MYAA Cheetahs Ross Santino M 1 1st
1373 MYAA Cheetahs Varner Hudson M K Kin
1374 MYAA Cheetahs Allshouse Asher M 3 3rd
1375 MYAA Cheetahs Camilleri Oliver M 2 2nd
1376 MYAA Cheetahs Connelly Jack M 3 3rd
1377 MYAA Cheetahs Delsandro Griffin M 3 3rd
1378 MYAA Cheetahs Euliano Lucas M 3 3rd
1379 MYAA Cheetahs Glasoe Jackson M 3 3rd
1380 MYAA Cheetahs Harris III Cleo M 2 2nd
1381 MYAA Cheetahs Hebner Vincent M 3 3rd
1382 MYAA Cheetahs Karpinski Isaac M 2 2nd
1383 MYAA Cheetahs Marsh Lawton M 3 3rd
1384 MYAA Cheetahs Marsh Leyton M 3 3rd
1385 MYAA Cheetahs Stoll Reece M 2 2nd
1386 MYAA Cheetahs Varner Roman M 3 3rd
1387 MYAA Cheetahs Zaczyk Louis M 3 3rd
1388 MYAA Cheetahs Buis Troy M 6 6th
1389 MYAA Cheetahs Celeski Eric M 6 6th
1390 MYAA Cheetahs Davidson Logan M 5 5th
1391 MYAA Cheetahs Delgado Devin M 6 6th
1392 MYAA Cheetahs Grassi Nicholas M 5 5th
1393 MYAA Cheetahs Hebner Lincoln M 5 5th
1394 MYAA Cheetahs Korytowski Cameron M 5 5th
1395 MYAA Cheetahs Meserve Gunner M 4 4th
1396 MYAA Cheetahs Moss Sam M 5 5th
1397 MYAA Cheetahs Quivey Owen M 6 6th
1398 MYAA Cheetahs Ross Dominic M 6 6th
1399 MYAA Cheetahs Skrbin Jack M 4 4th
1400 MYAA Cheetahs Viviano Dominic M 5 5th
1401 MYAA Kangaroos Broverman Yael F 1 1st
1402 MYAA Kangaroos Cline Avery F 1 1st
1403 MYAA Kangaroos Coverdale Rachel F K Kin
1404 MYAA Kangaroos Eller Lydia F 1 1st
1405 MYAA Kangaroos Gitmez Elanor F 1 1st
1406 MYAA Kangaroos Jorden Everest F 1 1st
1407 MYAA Kangaroos Krause Lauren F K Kin
1408 MYAA Kangaroos Laise Violet F K Kin
1409 MYAA Kangaroos Lang Amelia F 1 1st
1410 MYAA Kangaroos Nagle Adelyn F K Kin
1411 MYAA Kangaroos Redenz Fiona F 1 1st
1412 MYAA Kangaroos Swanson Harper F K Kin
1413 MYAA Kangaroos Walker Willa F 1 1st
1414 MYAA Kangaroos Watson Harper F K Kin
1415 MYAA Kangaroos Barbato Olivia F 3 3rd
1416 MYAA Kangaroos Connell Claire F 2 2nd
1417 MYAA Kangaroos Connell Livia F 2 2nd
1418 MYAA Kangaroos Daniels Ella F 2 2nd
1419 MYAA Kangaroos Dever Bryn F 3 3rd
1420 MYAA Kangaroos Gerhart Bailey F 3 3rd
1421 MYAA Kangaroos Gitmez Aylin F 2 2nd
1422 MYAA Kangaroos Hurley Anna F 2 2nd
1423 MYAA Kangaroos Krause Emily F 3 3rd
1424 MYAA Kangaroos Laise Stella F 2 2nd
1425 MYAA Kangaroos Morey Shaelynn F 3 3rd
1426 MYAA Kangaroos Watson Olivia F 3 3rd
1427 MYAA Kangaroos Bentsen Madelyn F 6 6th
1428 MYAA Kangaroos Boyd Sophia F 5 5th
1429 MYAA Kangaroos Connell Lilliana F 4 4th
1430 MYAA Kangaroos Dever Allie F 6 6th
1431 MYAA Kangaroos Gebhardt Genevieve F 4 4th
1432 MYAA Kangaroos Gehrlein Gracie F 5 5th
1433 MYAA Kangaroos Jay Addison F 4 4th
1434 MYAA Kangaroos Konkel Avery F 5 5th
1435 MYAA Kangaroos Konkel Ella F 5 5th
1436 MYAA Kangaroos Latimer Noelle F 5 5th
1437 MYAA Kangaroos Lunger Payton F 4 4th
1438 MYAA Kangaroos Pena Liliana F 4 4th
1439 MYAA Kangaroos walters lauren F 6 6th
1440 MYAA Kangaroos Bagnoni Wade M K Kin
1441 MYAA Kangaroos DeCanio Elijah M 1 1st
1442 MYAA Kangaroos Dreistadt Henry M 1 1st
1443 MYAA Kangaroos Gonzalez Jaylen M 1 1st
1444 MYAA Kangaroos Houston Raymond M 1 1st
1445 MYAA Kangaroos Keibler Vincent M K Kin
1446 MYAA Kangaroos Nowacinski Azariah M K Kin
1447 MYAA Kangaroos Rohan Oliver M 1 1st
1448 MYAA Kangaroos Sanner Henry M 1 1st
1449 MYAA Kangaroos Thompson Asher M K Kin
1450 MYAA Kangaroos Bagnoni Wyatt M 2 2nd
1451 MYAA Kangaroos Burillo Lucas M 3 3rd
1452 MYAA Kangaroos Carrara Connor M 3 3rd
1453 MYAA Kangaroos Cutter Logan M 2 2nd
1454 MYAA Kangaroos Dorman Martin M 2 2nd
1455 MYAA Kangaroos Doyle Jack M 2 2nd
1456 MYAA Kangaroos Friend Ezra M 2 2nd
1457 MYAA Kangaroos Fuhrman Eli M 3 3rd
1458 MYAA Kangaroos Krause Colin M 3 3rd
1459 MYAA Kangaroos Kuklinski Zachary M 3 3rd
1460 MYAA Kangaroos Sanner Charlie M 3 3rd
1461 MYAA Kangaroos Sornberger Nolan M 2 2nd
1462 MYAA Kangaroos Thompson Declan M 2 2nd
1463 MYAA Kangaroos vandeveld Campbell M 2 2nd
1464 MYAA Kangaroos Walker Keegan M 2 2nd
1465 MYAA Kangaroos Berndt Landen M 4 4th
1466 MYAA Kangaroos Burillo Nathan M 5 5th
1467 MYAA Kangaroos Cutter Liam M 4 4th
1468 MYAA Kangaroos Diehl Trayton M 6 6th
1469 MYAA Kangaroos Eller Lucas M 4 4th
1470 MYAA Kangaroos Gebhardt Maximus M 6 6th
1471 MYAA Kangaroos Gerbracht Brady M 6 6th
1472 MYAA Kangaroos Gerbracht Logan M 4 4th
1473 MYAA Kangaroos Gitmez Evren M 6 6th
1474 MYAA Kangaroos Gonzalez Jr Luis M 5 5th
1475 MYAA Kangaroos Herrera Alonso M 6 6th
1476 MYAA Kangaroos Hurley Nolin M 5 5th
1477 MYAA Kangaroos Olmes Caleb M 6 6th
1478 MYAA Kangaroos Schlecht Mason M 5 5th
1479 MYAA Kangaroos Still Kody M 5 5th
1480 MYAA Kangaroos Urso Jackson M 4 4th
1481 MYAA Roadrunners Barnes Lauren F 1 1st
1482 MYAA Roadrunners Conklin Novalie F 1 1st
1483 MYAA Roadrunners Culbertson Chloe F 1 1st
1484 MYAA Roadrunners Haffley Addison F K Kin
1485 MYAA Roadrunners Krise Nora F 1 1st
1486 MYAA Roadrunners Krueger Janessa F 1 1st
1487 MYAA Roadrunners Lazarz Maya F 1 1st
1488 MYAA Roadrunners Olson Tesslyn F 1 1st
1489 MYAA Roadrunners Soder Finley F K Kin
1490 MYAA Roadrunners Williams Aubrey F 1 1st
1491 MYAA Roadrunners Butcher Paige F 3 3rd
1492 MYAA Roadrunners Cassidy Vivian F 3 3rd
1493 MYAA Roadrunners Grotkowski Georgia F 3 3rd
1494 MYAA Roadrunners Mucio Mira F 2 2nd
1495 MYAA Roadrunners Parker Macy F 3 3rd
1496 MYAA Roadrunners Swanson Savannah F 3 3rd
1497 MYAA Roadrunners Tauber Rylie F 2 2nd
1498 MYAA Roadrunners Barnes Ally F 5 5th
1499 MYAA Roadrunners Caputo Allie F 5 5th
1500 MYAA Roadrunners Clark Venesa F 5 5th
1501 MYAA Roadrunners Fike Bailey F 4 4th
1502 MYAA Roadrunners Grande Lyla F 5 5th
1503 MYAA Roadrunners Hamilton Kelsey F 6 6th
1504 MYAA Roadrunners Link Ava F 4 4th
1505 MYAA Roadrunners Link Emme F 5 5th
1506 MYAA Roadrunners Lupichuk Anna F 6 6th
1507 MYAA Roadrunners Rhoades Ayla F 6 6th
1508 MYAA Roadrunners Russo Torriana F 6 6th
1509 MYAA Roadrunners Staab Chloe F 4 4th
1510 MYAA Roadrunners Swanson Sadie F 4 4th
1511 MYAA Roadrunners Thompson-tauber Alexis F 6 6th
1512 MYAA Roadrunners Thompson-tauber Kyra F 5 5th
1513 MYAA Roadrunners Cassidy Maxwell M 1 1st
1514 MYAA Roadrunners Hinkson Landon M K Kin
1515 MYAA Roadrunners Lydick Mason M 1 1st
1516 MYAA Roadrunners Maxwell Ethan M K Kin
1517 MYAA Roadrunners Nesbella Peter M K Kin
1518 MYAA Roadrunners Reinsel Zayne M K Kin
1519 MYAA Roadrunners Rhoades Noah M K Kin
1520 MYAA Roadrunners Soder Ridge M 1 1st
1521 MYAA Roadrunners Swanson Sawyer M 1 1st
1522 MYAA Roadrunners Torres Milez M 1 1st
1523 MYAA Roadrunners Trojanowski Luke M K Kin
1524 MYAA Roadrunners Arnold Sawyer M 3 3rd
1525 MYAA Roadrunners Dreakford Isaiah M 2 2nd
1526 MYAA Roadrunners Hamilton Link M 3 3rd
1527 MYAA Roadrunners Hart Hunter M 2 2nd
1528 MYAA Roadrunners Jaglowski Isaiah M 3 3rd
1529 MYAA Roadrunners Kesharwani Rishaan M 3 3rd
1530 MYAA Roadrunners Koprowski Toby M 3 3rd
1531 MYAA Roadrunners Krise Samuel M 3 3rd
1532 MYAA Roadrunners Mihaly Cyril M 3 3rd
1533 MYAA Roadrunners Miller Andrew M 3 3rd
1534 MYAA Roadrunners Reinsel Wyatt M 2 2nd
1535 MYAA Roadrunners Rhoades Simon Peter M 2 2nd
1536 MYAA Roadrunners Tauber Jason M 2 2nd
1537 MYAA Roadrunners Tripathi Anay M 3 3rd
1538 MYAA Roadrunners Trojanowski Henry M 2 2nd
1539 MYAA Roadrunners Walters Summit M 2 2nd
1540 MYAA Roadrunners aulenbacher jonah M 6 6th
1541 MYAA Roadrunners Colburn David M 6 6th
1542 MYAA Roadrunners Conklin Paxten M 5 5th
1543 MYAA Roadrunners Grotkowski James M 5 5th
1544 MYAA Roadrunners Hamilton Kane M 4 4th
1545 MYAA Roadrunners Hand Ezra M 5 5th
1546 MYAA Roadrunners Kindle Ethan M 5 5th
1547 MYAA Roadrunners Kindle Kyle M 5 5th
1548 MYAA Roadrunners Langness Huxley M 5 5th
1549 MYAA Roadrunners Mazur Jack M 5 5th
1550 MYAA Roadrunners Moyers Archer M 6 6th
1551 MYAA Roadrunners Palmer Evan M 6 6th
1552 MYAA Roadrunners Palmer Liam M 4 4th
1553 MYAA Roadrunners Rhoades Judah M 4 4th
1554 MYAA Roadrunners Staab Parker M 6 6th
1555 MYAA Roadrunners Van Riper Heath M 5 5th
1556 North East Little Pickers XC Burniston Lucy F 1 1st
1557 North East Little Pickers XC Conn Harper F K Kin
1558 North East Little Pickers XC Gordon Hadley F K Kin
1559 North East Little Pickers XC Keith Hadley F 1 1st
1560 North East Little Pickers XC Lencki Willow F 1 1st
1561 North East Little Pickers XC Denevic Zoey F 2 2nd
1562 North East Little Pickers XC Hartner Hadley F 3 3rd
1563 North East Little Pickers XC Hirtzell Temperance F 3 3rd
1564 North East Little Pickers XC LeRoy Gabby F 3 3rd
1565 North East Little Pickers XC Lindahl Lina F 2 2nd
1566 North East Little Pickers XC Orengia Landis F 2 2nd
1567 North East Little Pickers XC Conn Savannah F 6 6th
1568 North East Little Pickers XC Dunn Leah F 6 6th
1569 North East Little Pickers XC Hollenbeck Addy F 4 4th
1570 North East Little Pickers XC Jones Mikayla F 6 6th
1571 North East Little Pickers XC Lawrence Ellie F 5 5th
1572 North East Little Pickers XC Luke Ellie F 6 6th
1573 North East Little Pickers XC Magill Charlotte F 5 5th
1574 North East Little Pickers XC Miller Marie F 5 5th
1575 North East Little Pickers XC Moore Lexi F 5 5th
1576 North East Little Pickers XC Smith Everly F 6 6th
1577 North East Little Pickers XC Yokom Hadley F 4 4th
1578 North East Little Pickers XC Bennett Anderson M K Kin
1579 North East Little Pickers XC Burkett Ethan M 1 1st
1580 North East Little Pickers XC Hollenbeck Henry M 1 1st
1581 North East Little Pickers XC Owens Chase M k Kin
1582 North East Little Pickers XC Peters Lincoln M K Kin
1583 North East Little Pickers XC Tyson Alex M 1 1st
1584 North East Little Pickers XC Astor Jordy M 2 2nd
1585 North East Little Pickers XC Fair Maddox M 3 3rd
1586 North East Little Pickers XC Fallon Blake M 3 3rd
1587 North East Little Pickers XC Hammond Jackson M 3 3rd
1588 North East Little Pickers XC Keith Logan M 2 2nd
1589 North East Little Pickers XC Kimmy Cole M 3 3rd
1590 North East Little Pickers XC Kitchen Oliver M 3 3rd
1591 North East Little Pickers XC Lawrence Bryce M 2 2nd
1592 North East Little Pickers XC Miller Jonah M 2 2nd
1593 North East Little Pickers XC Peters Masyn M 3 3rd
1594 North East Little Pickers XC Stempka Oliver M 3 3rd
1595 North East Little Pickers XC Thompson Jeffrey M 2 2nd
1596 North East Little Pickers XC Tompkins Bentley M 3 3rd
1597 North East Little Pickers XC Tyson Ellie M 3 3rd
1598 North East Little Pickers XC Burniston Sam M 4 4th
1599 North East Little Pickers XC Burniston William M 6 6th
1600 North East Little Pickers XC Charlton Drake M 6 6th
1601 North East Little Pickers XC Crozier Carson M 6 6th
1602 North East Little Pickers XC Denevic Levi M 4 4th
1603 North East Little Pickers XC Evans Ryan M 4 4th
1604 North East Little Pickers XC Fallon Colton M 6 6th
1605 North East Little Pickers XC Gordon Maxwell M 4 4th
1606 North East Little Pickers XC Greishaw Reece M 4 4th
1607 North East Little Pickers XC Henry Zachery M 5 5th
1608 North East Little Pickers XC Lawry Connor M 5 5th
1609 North East Little Pickers XC Luke Ethan M 4 4th
1610 North East Little Pickers XC McClure Joel M 4 4th
1611 North East Little Pickers XC McGuigan Jacob M 5 5th
1612 North East Little Pickers XC Orengia Cole M 4 4th
1613 North East Little Pickers XC Oreniga Rylan M 6 6th
1614 North East Little Pickers XC Skrekla Ivan M 5 5th
1615 North East Little Pickers XC Wesley Aiden M 4 4th
1616 North East Little Pickers XC Yukon Lincoln M 5 5th
1617 North East Little Pickers XC Zurick Austin M 4 4th
1618 Wattsburg Bemis Rylee F 1 1st
1619 Wattsburg Kuttenkuler Lucy F 1 1st
1620 Wattsburg Lorraine Isabella F K Kin
1621 Wattsburg Lorraine Katori F 2 2nd
1622 Wattsburg Oshop Sheridan F 2 2nd
1623 Wattsburg Zielinski Sabera F 5 5th
1624 Wattsburg Szymanski Matthew M K Kin
1625 Wattsburg Turner Waylon M 1 1st
1626 Wattsburg Burdick Holden M 3 3rd
1627 Wattsburg Chapman Benson M 2 2nd
1628 Wattsburg Karns Carter M 2 2nd
1629 Wattsburg Oleski Dominick M 2 2nd
1630 Wattsburg Oshop John M 2 2nd
1631 Wattsburg Will John M 2 2nd
1632 Wattsburg Allen Alcide M 4 4th
1633 Wattsburg Carner Brayden M 4 4th
1634 Wattsburg Davids Perry M 4 4th
1635 Wattsburg Karns Nathan M 4 4th
1636 Wattsburg Kreger Carter M 4 4th
1637 Wattsburg Pushchak Avery M 6 6th
1638 Wattsburg Szymanski Lucas M 4 4th
1639 Wattsburg Zielinski Wesley M 5 5th

Details

Date:
September 10
Time:
8:00 am - 12:00 pm
Event Categories:
, ,

Organizer

Sarah Moffett
Email:
sarah_moffett@yahoo.com

Other

Distance
Other
Distance (Others)
Varies
Race Type
Run
Race Type (Others)
XC

Venue

Pleasant Ridge Park
Pleasant Ridge Park
Girard, PA 16417 United States
+ Google Map