To add your own event click here.

Loading Events

« All Events

  • This event has passed.

Junior High District meet

October 23 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Instructions for Coaches (please download & review. You’ll get a copy on race day as well.)

XC Invitational

Jr High Invite Information – 2019

Instructions for Coaches & Runners (Included with roster as well.)

Please use this spreadsheet to submit your rosters: UCJrHiMeet-2019-YourTeamName-RosterForTeams

Spreadsheet to submit roster for Teams

Teams

Team Count
CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS-JH-F 4
CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS-JH-M 4
Cochranton High School-JH-M 5
Commodore Perry-JH-F 7
Commodore Perry-JH-M 11
Conneaut Area-JH-F 7
Conneaut Area-JH-M 5
Corry Area-JH-F 6
Corry Area-JH-M 9
Eisenhower-JH-F 3
Eisenhower-JH-M 5
FAIRVIEW-JH-F 11
FAIRVIEW-JH-M 7
Fort LeBoeuf-JH-F 11
Fort LeBoeuf-JH-M 13
Franklin Area-JH-F 8
Franklin Area-JH-M 7
General McLane-JH-F 7
General McLane-JH-M 19
Girard S.D.-JH-F 7
Girard S.D.-JH-M 3
Grove City Junior High-JH-F 8
Grove City Junior High-JH-M 9
HarborCreek-JH-F 8
HarborCreek-JH-M 7
Iroquois-JH-F 9
Iroquois-JH-M 8
Jamestown-JH-F 4
Jamestown-JH-M 3
LAKEVIEW-JH-M 6
Maplewood-JH-F 6
Maplewood-JH-M 7
Meadville Area Middle School-JH-F 1
Meadville Area Middle School-JH-M 5
Millcreek Middle Schools-JH-F 11
Millcreek Middle Schools-JH-M 11
North East-JH-F 13
North East-JH-M 16
Northwestern-JH-M 8
Oil City-JH-F 14
Oil City-JH-M 7
Rocky Grove-JH-F 10
Rocky Grove-JH-M 7
Saegertown Jr./Sr. High School-JH-F 7
Saegertown Jr./Sr. High School-JH-M 5
Seneca-JH-F 8
Seneca-JH-M 4
Strong Vincent-JH-F 2
Strong Vincent-JH-M 4
TITUSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL-JH-F 16
TITUSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL-JH-M 7
Union City Area SD-JH-F 3
Union City Area SD-JH-M 5
WARREN AREA-JH-F 6
WARREN AREA-JH-M 10
Wilmington Area Middle School-JH-F 7
Wilmington Area Middle School-JH-M 10
Youngsville xc-JH-F 1
Youngsville xc-JH-M 2

Roster – 434 registered runners (Last updated 10/21/2019 – 7:45 pm)

Bib School Name Last First Gender Grade Class
201 CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS BAER KATLYNN F 7 7th
202 CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS BULLOCK AUDREY F 8 8th
203 CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS LEHNER PENNY F 8 8th
204 CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS MUMFORD CLAIRE F 8 8th
205 CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS FINDLAY TYSIN M 7 7th
206 CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS LANIEWICZ DEVIN M 7 7th
207 CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS ROBINSON HUNTER M 8 8th
208 CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS SIMPSON JOSH M 8 8th
209 Cochranton High School Shetler Trevor M 7 7th
210 Cochranton High School Dean Jonah M 8 8th
211 Cochranton High School Field Luke M 8 8th
212 Cochranton High School Lyon Justin M 8 8th
213 Cochranton High School Woolstrum Kyler M 8 8th
214 Commodore Perry Cropp Kennedy F 7 7th
215 Commodore Perry Eber Abigail F 7 7th
216 Commodore Perry Rooks Taylor F 7 7th
217 Commodore Perry Schwartz Brooklyn F 7 7th
218 Commodore Perry Waleff Lilly F 7 7th
219 Commodore Perry Long Jocelyn F 8 8th
220 Commodore Perry Snyder Bella F 8 8th
221 Commodore Perry Ferry Calvin M 7 7th
222 Commodore Perry Geibel Cole M 7 7th
223 Commodore Perry Kocher Lucas M 7 7th
224 Commodore Perry Winter Bradyn M 7 7th
225 Commodore Perry Bell Trenton M 8 8th
226 Commodore Perry Gilmore Gage M 8 8th
227 Commodore Perry Guthrie Cade M 8 8th
228 Commodore Perry Sullivan Gavin M 8 8th
229 Commodore Perry Thomas Jack M 8 8th
230 Commodore Perry Yeagley Drake M 8 8th
231 Commodore Perry Zendejas Joaquin M 8 8th
232 Conneaut Area Smeltzer Keaira f 7 7th
233 Conneaut Area Turner Camille f 7 7th
234 Conneaut Area Janocha Franklyn f 8 8th
235 Conneaut Area Jordan Jayden f 8 8th
236 Conneaut Area Lynn Veronica f 8 8th
237 Conneaut Area McGrath Ameara f 8 8th
238 Conneaut Area Simmerman Madison f 8 8th
239 Conneaut Area Alsdorf Carson m 8 8th
240 Conneaut Area Hunter Daniel m 8 8th
241 Conneaut Area Klink Brevin m 8 8th
242 Conneaut Area Klink Gregory m 8 8th
243 Conneaut Area Wipula Matthew m 8 8th
244 Corry Area Bailey Teryn F 7 7th
245 Corry Area Pillar Addison F 7 7th
246 Corry Area Woods Sydney F 7 7th
247 Corry Area Bayle Haeleigh F 8 8th
248 Corry Area Cressley Allison F 8 8th
249 Corry Area Moats Taylor F 8 8th
250 Corry Area Bayle Isaiah M 7 7th
251 Corry Area Hellyer Lewis M 7 7th
252 Corry Area Turben Zach M 7 7th
253 Corry Area Christensen Derrick M 8 8th
254 Corry Area Fourspring Fabian M 8 8th
255 Corry Area Kornikoski Tavon M 8 8th
256 Corry Area Linden Carter M 8 8th
257 Corry Area Meredith Carson M 8 8th
258 Corry Area Webb Ryan M 8 8th
259 Eisenhower Kellogg Peyton F 7 7th
260 Eisenhower Wismar Alyssa F 7 7th
261 Eisenhower Bunk Katie F 8 8th
262 Eisenhower Hanson Nathan M 7 7th
263 Eisenhower Mandeville Drew M 7 7th
264 Eisenhower Mistretta Joseph M 7 7th
265 Eisenhower Williams Griffin M 7 7th
266 Eisenhower Wolfer Nicholas M 7 7th
267 FAIRVIEW STADLER VICTORIA F 7 7th
268 FAIRVIEW WEINDORF MARIA F 7 7th
269 FAIRVIEW BOLLA MAGGIE F 8 8th
270 FAIRVIEW DIGELLO OLIVIA F 8 8th
271 FAIRVIEW HOKAJ TARA F 8 8th
272 FAIRVIEW OLER KAMRI F 8 8th
273 FAIRVIEW OWENS ISABEL F 8 8th
274 FAIRVIEW POST LOLA F 8 8th
275 FAIRVIEW RIESENBERG LUCIA F 8 8th
276 FAIRVIEW TATARKO JOCYLYN F 8 8th
277 FAIRVIEW WEBER MADDIE F 8 8th
278 FAIRVIEW SULLIVAN HUNTER M 7 7th
279 FAIRVIEW BURKETT OWEN M 8 8th
280 FAIRVIEW GENUSSO MICHAEL M 8 8th
281 FAIRVIEW HAYES JUDE M 8 8th
282 FAIRVIEW IRVIN LUKE M 8 8th
283 FAIRVIEW KNIGHT ETHAN M 8 8th
284 FAIRVIEW MACINTIRE RAY M 8 8th
285 Fort LeBoeuf Emerick Riley F 7 7th
286 Fort LeBoeuf Jones Savannah F 7 7th
287 Fort LeBoeuf Miller Delani F 7 7th
288 Fort LeBoeuf Olmstead Katelyn F 7 7th
289 Fort LeBoeuf Purcell Addison F 7 7th
290 Fort LeBoeuf Verdeccia Brooke F 7 7th
291 Fort LeBoeuf Hetrick Alivia F 8 8th
292 Fort LeBoeuf Litz Natalie F 8 8th
293 Fort LeBoeuf Prather Madison F 8 8th
294 Fort LeBoeuf Richardson Charlise F 8 8th
295 Fort LeBoeuf Wellington Edy F 8 8th
296 Fort LeBoeuf Bukoski kody M 7 7th
297 Fort LeBoeuf Byram Bryce M 7 7th
298 Fort LeBoeuf Daubenspeck Hayden M 7 7th
299 Fort LeBoeuf Van Doren Chris M 7 7th
300 Fort LeBoeuf Vrobel Ryan M 7 7th
301 Fort LeBoeuf Bennet Jacob M 8 8th
302 Fort LeBoeuf Bowers Jackson M 8 8th
303 Fort LeBoeuf Daubenspeck Caleb M 8 8th
304 Fort LeBoeuf Foltz Issac M 8 8th
305 Fort LeBoeuf Hayes Ryan M 8 8th
306 Fort LeBoeuf Imler Charlie M 8 8th
307 Fort LeBoeuf Russo Dominic M 8 8th
308 Fort LeBoeuf Urbanowicz Brady M 8 8th
309 Franklin Area Boland Abigail F 7 7th
310 Franklin Area Fonzo Aida F 7 7th
311 Franklin Area Fonzo Lilliana F 7 7th
312 Franklin Area Johnson Madison F 7 7th
313 Franklin Area Rondinelli Sophia F 7 7th
314 Franklin Area Tawney Olivia F 7 7th
315 Franklin Area Anderson Stephanie F 8 8th
316 Franklin Area Latchaw Nadalie F 8 8th
317 Franklin Area Kockler Drew M 7 7th
318 Franklin Area Phipps Kyle M 7 7th
319 Franklin Area Prettyman Jay M 7 7th
320 Franklin Area Smith Camden M 7 7th
321 Franklin Area Boland Zachary M 8 8th
322 Franklin Area Nightingale Ethan M 8 8th
323 Franklin Area Prettyman Caleb M 8 8th
324 General McLane Bowers Cierra F 7 7th
325 General McLane Gregor Bryn F 7 7th
326 General McLane Puller Ainsley F 7 7th
327 General McLane Daugherty Hailey F 8 8th
328 General McLane Hess Ali F 8 8th
329 General McLane Puller Alanna F 8 8th
330 General McLane Zehr Lydia F 8 8th
331 General McLane Malec Kyle M 7 7th
332 General McLane Marquis Lane M 7 7th
333 General McLane McAdoo Carson M 7 7th
334 General McLane McMullen Owen M 7 7th
335 General McLane Oconner Brendan M 7 7th
336 General McLane Price Aidan M 7 7th
337 General McLane Vogt Riley M 7 7th
338 General McLane Alberti Peter M 8 8th
339 General McLane Brumagin Caden M 8 8th
340 General McLane Dedrick Ryan M 8 8th
341 General McLane Kernick Ben M 8 8th
342 General McLane McLaughlin Ryan M 8 8th
343 General McLane Moran TJ M 8 8th
344 General McLane Piefer Aiden M 8 8th
345 General McLane Price David M 8 8th
346 General McLane Quezada Ethan M 8 8th
347 General McLane Rhodes Greysen M 8 8th
348 General McLane Webb Elliott M 8 8th
349 General McLane Webb Ethan M 8 8th
350 Girard S.D. Agnello Devin F 7 7th
351 Girard S.D. Skinner Rhaelyn F 7 7th
352 Girard S.D. Watson Emily F 7 7th
353 Girard S.D. Bennett Ava F 8 8th
354 Girard S.D. Marino Baileigh F 8 8th
355 Girard S.D. Podgers Ainslee F 8 8th
356 Girard S.D. Wisniewski Ella F 8 8th
357 Girard S.D. Lazar Elijah M 7 7th
358 Girard S.D. Carr Ryan M 8 8th
359 Girard S.D. Edwards Nate M 8 8th
360 Grove City Junior High Dannels Addison F 7 7th
361 Grove City Junior High Slagle Anna F 7 7th
362 Grove City Junior High Allen Savannah F 8 8th
363 Grove City Junior High Davis Emmaleah F 8 8th
364 Grove City Junior High Graham Phoebe F 8 8th
365 Grove City Junior High Highland Chloe F 8 8th
366 Grove City Junior High Mahaffey Kyleigh F 8 8th
367 Grove City Junior High Sciullo Brooke F 8 8th
368 Grove City Junior High Barger Justin M 7 7th
369 Grove City Junior High Pottinger MJ M 7 7th
370 Grove City Junior High Rickel Adam M 7 7th
371 Grove City Junior High Stauff Isaiah M 7 7th
372 Grove City Junior High Donnelly Ben M 8 8th
373 Grove City Junior High Hatfield Eli M 8 8th
374 Grove City Junior High McKnight Quinn M 8 8th
375 Grove City Junior High Probst Gage M 8 8th
376 Grove City Junior High Shepson Wyatt M 8 8th
377 HarborCreek Bablak Emma F 7 7th
378 HarborCreek Brewer Veronica F 7 7th
379 HarborCreek Lang Emma F 7 7th
380 HarborCreek Maloney Lexa F 7 7th
381 HarborCreek McGill Sophia F 8 8th
382 HarborCreek Skinner Camryn F 8 8th
383 HarborCreek Surovick Ellie F 8 8th
384 HarborCreek Weismiller Reese F 8 8th
385 HarborCreek Edwards Jace M 7 7th
386 HarborCreek Nguyen Parker M 7 7th
387 HarborCreek Seth Joseph M 7 7th
388 HarborCreek Sheridan Bennett M 7 7th
389 HarborCreek Gipson Lance M 8 8th
390 HarborCreek Smith Nathan M 8 8th
391 HarborCreek Toennies Sean M 8 8th
392 Iroquois Allen Kiera F 7 7th
393 Iroquois Amon Maddie F 7 7th
394 Iroquois Peters Nevaeh F 7 7th
395 Iroquois Chew Madison F 8 8th
396 Iroquois Freer Grace F 8 8th
397 Iroquois Graham Amara F 8 8th
398 Iroquois Hart Kelly F 8 8th
399 Iroquois Krochalis Angelina F 8 8th
400 Iroquois McShane Anna F 8 8th
401 Iroquois Brieger Michael M 7 7th
402 Iroquois Hoopsick Aidan M 7 7th
403 Iroquois Merritt Carson M 7 7th
404 Iroquois Parker Lavan M 7 7th
405 Iroquois Smith Jonathan M 7 7th
406 Iroquois Kuhn Logan M 8 8th
407 Iroquois Rhines Xavier M 8 8th
408 Iroquois Smith Josh M 8 8th
409 Jamestown McElhaney Karis F 7 7th
410 Jamestown Enterline Emily F 8 8th
411 Jamestown Enterline Madilyn F 8 8th
412 Jamestown White Symantha F 8 8th
413 Jamestown Babcock Danner M 7 7th
414 Jamestown Mariacher Blayne M 8 8th
415 Jamestown Mayer Peyton M 8 8th
416 LAKEVIEW SAVOLSKIS NICHOLAS M 7 7th
417 LAKEVIEW WILLIAMS ETHAN M 7 7th
418 LAKEVIEW AIKEN GAGE M 8 8th
419 LAKEVIEW BLACK AIDAN M 8 8th
420 LAKEVIEW PELTONEN PHILIP M 8 8th
421 LAKEVIEW VOORHEES AIDEN M 8 8th
422 Maplewood Berlin Claira F 7 7th
423 Maplewood Pillar Shawna F 7 7th
424 Maplewood Post Rhinn F 7 7th
425 Maplewood Slagle Laura F 7 7th
426 Maplewood Zook Abigayl F 7 7th
427 Maplewood Wright Sylvianne F 8 8th
428 Maplewood Kier Lincoln M 7 7th
429 Maplewood Miller James M 7 7th
430 Maplewood Pears Emmet M 7 7th
431 Maplewood Shetler Cadyn M 7 7th
432 Maplewood Szympruch Caleb M 7 7th
433 Maplewood Thompson Kameron M 7 7th
434 Maplewood Downer Jordan M 8 8th
435 Meadville Area Middle School Guffey Camryn F 8 8th
436 Meadville Area Middle School Riordan Hunter M 7 7th
437 Meadville Area Middle School Bakken Alex M 8 8th
438 Meadville Area Middle School Costello Braden M 8 8th
439 Meadville Area Middle School Deegan Isaiah M 8 8th
440 Meadville Area Middle School Dillaman Max M 8 8th
441 Millcreek Middle Schools Besseti Samantha F 7 7th
442 Millcreek Middle Schools Clemente Sam F 7 7th
443 Millcreek Middle Schools Farr Addisyn F 7 7th
444 Millcreek Middle Schools Faulhaber Claire F 7 7th
445 Millcreek Middle Schools Gibson Clara F 7 7th
446 Millcreek Middle Schools Kramer Braya F 7 7th
447 Millcreek Middle Schools McGarry Alistar F 7 7th
448 Millcreek Middle Schools Sprickman Alyssa F 7 7th
449 Millcreek Middle Schools Decker Aubrey F 8 8th
450 Millcreek Middle Schools Gezymalla Marin F 8 8th
451 Millcreek Middle Schools McFadden Eryn F 8 8th
452 Millcreek Middle Schools Delsandro Camden M 7 7th
453 Millcreek Middle Schools Gannoe Nathaniel M 7 7th
454 Millcreek Middle Schools Kramer Kamden M 7 7th
455 Millcreek Middle Schools Pierce Camden M 7 7th
456 Millcreek Middle Schools Bentsen Carter M 8 8th
457 Millcreek Middle Schools Heeter Brady M 8 8th
458 Millcreek Middle Schools Lupichuk Matthew M 8 8th
459 Millcreek Middle Schools Owens Aydin M 8 8th
460 Millcreek Middle Schools Roddy Andrew M 8 8th
461 Millcreek Middle Schools Schmidt Jake M 8 8th
462 Millcreek Middle Schools Schuller Parker M 8 8th
463 North East  Conn Trinity F 7 7th
464 North East  Davis Sarah F 7 7th
465 North East  Falk Abby F 7 7th
466 North East  Foster Jenna F 7 7th
467 North East  Geraci Lily F 7 7th
468 North East  Hill Lyndsie F 7 7th
469 North East  Kunzler Audrey F 7 7th
470 North East  Miller Moira F 7 7th
471 North East  Oler Kyleigh F 7 7th
472 North East  Adamus Danielle F 8 8th
473 North East Bemis Tessa F 8 8th
474 North East King Breill F 8 8th
475 North East Reinsel Lynzey F 8 8th
476 North East  Adcock Ryan M 7 7th
477 North East  Hammond Bryson M 7 7th
478 North East  Hartner Tommy M 7 7th
479 North East Kelly Liam M 7 7th
480 North East  Kordes Reece M 7 7th
481 North East Pondo Zach M 7 7th
482 North East Shreve Joel M 7 7th
483 North East  Turri Coen M 7 7th
484 North East  Vargas Dario M 7 7th
485 North East  Caviglia Drew M 8 8th
486 North East  Cyranowski Jakob M 8 8th
487 North East  Fox Carter M 8 8th
488 North East Shirey Gavin M 8 8th
489 North East  Shirey Grant M 8 8th
490 North East  Stanbro Sam M 8 8th
491 North East  Vargas Aivan M 8 8th
492 Northwestern Copeland Orion M 7 7th
493 Northwestern Saxton Brennan M 7 7th
494 Northwestern Asmondy Colin M 8 8th
495 Northwestern Bateman Austin M 8 8th
496 Northwestern Brockett Maddox M 8 8th
497 Northwestern Confer Luke M 8 8th
498 Northwestern Emerick Cole M 8 8th
499 Northwestern Spicer Tim M 8 8th
1001 Oil City Beach Emma f 7 7th
1002 Oil City Bish Chevelle f 7 7th
1003 Oil City Jaydn White f 7 7th
1004 Oil City Kulling Imogen f 7 7th
1005 Oil City Speece Ella f 7 7th
1006 Oil City Fink Londyn f 8 8th
1007 Oil City Homan Lily f 8 8th
1008 Oil City Kinney Angelina f 8 8th
1009 Oil City Liederbach Kennedy f 8 8th
1010 Oil City Myers Raven f 8 8th
1011 Oil City Pleger Helena f 8 8th
1012 Oil City Singleton Gracie f 8 8th
1013 Oil City Vorse Olivia f 8 8th
1014 Oil City Wilson Elise f 8 8th
1015 Oil City Brosius Elijah m 7 7th
1016 Oil City Collins Elijah m 7 7th
1017 Oil City Girty Reese m 8 8th
1018 Oil City Liederbach Colin m 8 8th
1019 Oil City Mumford Jack M 8 8th
1020 Oil City Plowman Ethan m 8 8th
1021 Oil City Speece Christian m 8 8th
1022 Rocky Grove Baker Izzy F 7 7th
1023 Rocky Grove Baughman Ryleigh F 7 7th
1024 Rocky Grove Jarzenske Lainie F 7 7th
1025 Rocky Grove Bordell McKenna F 8 8th
1026 Rocky Grove Cable Abby F 8 8th
1027 Rocky Grove Cresswell Paige F 8 8th
1028 Rocky Grove Haubrich Berlin F 8 8th
1029 Rocky Grove Jacoby Kaylin F 8 8th
1030 Rocky Grove Marsh Maddie F 8 8th
1031 Rocky Grove Shayla Kee F 8 8th
1032 Rocky Grove Anderson Schiffer M 7 7th
1033 Rocky Grove Boley Nathaniel M 7 7th
1034 Rocky Grove Boozell Quinteen M 7 7th
1035 Rocky Grove Adamczyk Easton M 8 8th
1036 Rocky Grove Baker Ethan M 8 8th
1037 Rocky Grove Devin Adam M 8 8th
1038 Rocky Grove Knapp Ethan M 8 8th
1039 Saegertown Jr./Sr. High School MacAdam Cora F 7 7th
1040 Saegertown Jr./Sr. High School Reynolds Kaylee F 7 7th
1041 Saegertown Jr./Sr. High School Sample Jazmin F 7 7th
1042 Saegertown Jr./Sr. High School Zook Mallory F 7 7th
1043 Saegertown Jr./Sr. High School Bland Skyler F 8 8th
1044 Saegertown Jr./Sr. High School Riehl Claire F 8 8th
1045 Saegertown Jr./Sr. High School Zook Nola F 8 8th
1046 Saegertown Jr./Sr. High School Hughes Nolan M 7 7th
1047 Saegertown Jr./Sr. High School Sheets Carter M 7 7th
1048 Saegertown Jr./Sr. High School Anthony Grant M 8 8th
1049 Saegertown Jr./Sr. High School Shaw Connor M 8 8th
1050 Saegertown Jr./Sr. High School Stewart Carter M 8 8th
1051 Seneca Galditz Allie F 7 7th
1052 Seneca Zajac Julia F 7 7th
1053 Seneca Dernar Baylee F 8 8th
1054 Seneca Galkowski Addie F 8 8th
1055 Seneca Hinkson Emily F 8 8th
1056 Seneca Nelson Mackenzie F 8 8th
1057 Seneca Post Ashley F 8 8th
1058 Seneca Pushchak Ave F 8 8th
1059 Seneca Brace Kyle M 8 8th
1060 Seneca Gingrich Jacob M 8 8th
1061 Seneca Taylor Landon M 8 8th
1062 Seneca Werner Michael M 8 8th
1063 Strong Vincent Schrubb Fawn F 7 7th
1064 Strong Vincent White Maddie F 7 7th
1065 Strong Vincent Carolus Brody M 7 7th
1066 Strong Vincent Isic Asim M 7 7th
1067 Strong Vincent VonSternberg Andrew M 7 7th
1068 Strong Vincent Lee Joel M 8 8th
1069 TITUSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL Bish Addison F 7 7th
1070 TITUSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL Colie Aubree F 7 7th
1071 TITUSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL Elan Maggie F 7 7th
1072 TITUSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL Jackson Alana F 7 7th
1073 TITUSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL Johnson Madeline F 7 7th
1074 TITUSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL Kirvan Flynn F 7 7th
1075 TITUSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL LaLone Kathren F 7 7th
1076 TITUSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL Mehlenbacher Anna F 7 7th
1077 TITUSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL Mucha Olivia F 7 7th
1078 TITUSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL Ongley Lauren F 7 7th
1079 TITUSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL Cleland Mallory F 8 8th
1080 TITUSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL Covell Mackenzie F 8 8th
1081 TITUSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL Fry Carly F 8 8th
1082 TITUSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL Ongley Isabella F 8 8th
1083 TITUSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL White Trinity F 8 8th
1084 TITUSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL Wright Emma F 8 8th
1085 TITUSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL Herman Joe M 7 7th
1086 TITUSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL Johnson Bryan M 7 7th
1087 TITUSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL Shambaugh Noah M 7 7th
1088 TITUSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL White Josiah M 7 7th
1089 TITUSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL Hunt Corbin M 8 8th
1090 TITUSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL Tenney Stephen M 8 8th
1091 TITUSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL Wagner Colin M 8 8th
1092 Union City Area SD Reagle Ava F 7 7th
1093 Union City Area SD Wade Kendall F 7 7th
1094 Union City Area SD Naugle Sarah F 8 8th
1095 Union City Area SD Dylon Drew M 7 7th
1096 Union City Area SD Hunter Jarrick M 7 7th
1097 Union City Area SD McQuire Alex M 7 7th
1098 Union City Area SD Parkhurst Trent M 7 7th
1099 Union City Area SD Himrod Ryan M 8 8th
1100 WARREN AREA Bigelow Lucelia F 7 7th
1101 WARREN AREA Paris Lexi F 7 7th
1102 WARREN AREA Yeager Ellie F 7 7th
1103 WARREN AREA  Brook Eliza F 8 8th
1104 WARREN AREA Kophazy Kasey F 8 8th
1105 WARREN AREA Peterson Hailey F 8 8th
1106 WARREN AREA Chase Phoenix M 7 7th
1107 WARREN AREA Ellis Collin M 7 7th
1108 WARREN AREA Lindell Samuel M 7 7th
1109 WARREN AREA Fitzsimmons Ryan M 8 8th
1110 WARREN AREA Harrison Hugh M 8 8th
1111 WARREN AREA Johnson Cole M 8 8th
1112 WARREN AREA Roberts Kevin M 8 8th
1113 WARREN AREA Strickland Charles M 8 8th
1114 WARREN AREA Watt Otis M 8 8th
1115 WARREN AREA  Zdarko Aidan M 8 8th
1116 Wilmington Area Middle School Black Charlie F 7 7th
1117 Wilmington Area Middle School Erson Laruen F 7 7th
1118 Wilmington Area Middle School Funari Linnea F 7 7th
1119 Wilmington Area Middle School Hilton Eila F 7 7th
1120 Wilmington Area Middle School Merz Sonya F 7 7th
1121 Wilmington Area Middle School Smith Delana F 7 7th
1122 Wilmington Area Middle School Bryson Madison F 8 8th
1123 Wilmington Area Middle School Bryson Jayden M 7 7th
1124 Wilmington Area Middle School Buckwalter Collin M 7 7th
1125 Wilmington Area Middle School Deep Abram M 7 7th
1126 Wilmington Area Middle School Heckathorne Trevor M 7 7th
1127 Wilmington Area Middle School Moreira Alex M 7 7th
1128 Wilmington Area Middle School Wozniak Henry M 7 7th
1129 Wilmington Area Middle School Funari Vinnie M 8 8th
1130 Wilmington Area Middle School McMurdy Ethan M 8 8th
1131 Wilmington Area Middle School Walker Tagg M 8 8th
1132 Wilmington Area Middle School Winters James M 8 8th
1133 Youngsville xc Nichols Mackenzie F 7 7th
1134 Youngsville xc Bojaczko Michael M 7 7th
1135 Youngsville xc White Tristin M 7 7th

Details

Date:
October 23
Time:
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Event Categories:
, ,

Venue

Union City School District
100 Academy dr
Union City, PA 16438 United States

Other

Distance
Other
Race Type
Run