To add your own event click here.

Loading Events

« All Events

  • This event has passed.

McDowell Invitational

August 31 @ 8:00 am - 1:00 pm

McDowell-HS XC Invite

REGISTRATION DEADLINE:  Thursday, August 28, 12:00 Noon.

Download McDowell Roster template 2019

Flyer (when available)

Race Information / Instructions:  Your race today will be scored by the Big White Trailer timing service

Last Updated:  8/29/2019 – 5:00 am  803 registered

Teams List:

 McDowell-f 24
 McDowell-m 33
Allderdice-F 15
Allderdice-M 24
Bradford-F 15
BUTLER AREA-F 16
BUTLER AREA-M 23
Cambridge Springs-F 11
Cambridge Springs-M 17
Conneaut, Ohio-F 11
Conneaut, Ohio-M 12
Corry Area-F 17
Corry Area-M 21
Eisenhower-F 11
Eisenhower-M 18
Erie Royals-F 5
Erie Royals-M 7
Fort LeBoeuf-F 18
803 21
General McLane-F 5
General McLane-M 19
Grove City Middle School-F 14
Grove City Middle School-M 12
Harbor Creek-F 20
Harbor Creek-M 20
Iroquois-F 13
Iroquois-M 16
Meadville-F 5
Meadville-M 15
Millcreek Middle Schools-F 13
Millcreek Middle Schools-M 25
new castle-f 13
new castle-m 19
North East-F 21
North East-M 37
Oil City-f 28
Oil City-m 25
Oswayo Valley-F 7
Oswayo Valley-M 5
Saegertown High School-F 18
Saegertown High School-M 14
Saint Marys Area-F 17
Saint Marys Area-M 20
Seneca -F 14
Seneca -M 14
Shenango-F 7
Shenango-M 14
Smethport Area-F 10
Smethport Area-M 23

Roster:

Bib School Name Last First Gender Grade Class
1  McDowell Farr Gracyn f 9 Fr
2  McDowell Frost Sira f 9 Fr
3  McDowell Major Abby f 9 Fr
4  McDowell St.George Natalie f 9 Fr
5  McDowell Stravinsky Mary f 9 Fr
6  McDowell Woldarczyk Emma f 9 Fr
7  McDowell Beckman Laurel f 10 So
8  McDowell Beliveau Sara f 10 So
9  McDowell Colley Maggie f 10 So
10  McDowell Faulkner Samantha f 10 So
11  McDowell Ferber Megan f 10 So
12  McDowell Flatley Emily f 10 So
13  McDowell Gibson Anna f 10 So
14  McDowell Kramer Kyla f 10 So
15  McDowell Renshaw Sara f 10 So
16  McDowell Rouch Liz f 10 So
17  McDowell Sanders Rachel f 10 So
18  McDowell Belton Claire f 11 Jr
19  McDowell Pierce Lexi f 11 Jr
20  McDowell Stravinsky Sarah f 11 Jr
21  McDowell Flatley Anna f 12 Sr
22  McDowell Hayford Kassidy f 12 Sr
23  McDowell Schwartz Sydney f 12 Sr
24  McDowell Villella Gina f 12 Sr
25  McDowell Check Connor m 9 Fr
26  McDowell Kim Christopher m 9 Fr
27  McDowell Maggio Joseph m 9 Fr
28  McDowell Mascia Nathan m 9 Fr
29  McDowell Pavia Julian m 9 Fr
30  McDowell Pierce Nicolin m 9 Fr
31  McDowell Ranus Owen m 9 Fr
32  McDowell Whitman Zack m 9 Fr
33  McDowell Dean Will m 10 So
34  McDowell Demski Matthew m 10 So
35  McDowell Easly Matthew m 10 So
36  McDowell Gillroy Jack m 10 So
37  McDowell Kelley Nick m 10 So
38  McDowell Landon Owens m 10 So
39  McDowell Levine Jaden m 10 So
40  McDowell Magee Richard m 10 So
41  McDowell Shroeck Connor m 10 So
42  McDowell Willis Caleb m 10 So
43  McDowell Anderson Jameel M 11 Jr
44  McDowell Feiock Jacob m 11 Jr
45  McDowell Louis Eli m 11 Jr
46  McDowell Petridis Theo m 11 Jr
47  McDowell Reese Alec m 11 Jr
48  McDowell Rettger Jascon m 11 Jr
49  McDowell Simon timothy m 11 Jr
50  McDowell Visosky Jason m 11 Jr
51  McDowell Carson Delon m 12 Sr
52  McDowell Feiock Jackson m 12 Sr
53  McDowell Grimm Alex m 12 Sr
54  McDowell Jacob Parmarter m 12 Sr
55  McDowell Leonard timothy m 12 Sr
56  McDowell Martin Colton m 12 Sr
57  McDowell Wilson Coleman m 12 Sr
58 Allderdice Friedman Emma F 9 Fr
59 Allderdice Hagley Isabelle F 9 Fr
60 Allderdice Schreiber Adi F 9 Fr
61 Allderdice Schroeder Maria F 9 Fr
62 Allderdice Lion Alex F 10 So
63 Allderdice Connor Gwen F 11 Jr
64 Allderdice Graham Izzy F 11 Jr
65 Allderdice King Madeline F 11 Jr
66 Allderdice Kurzweg Naomi F 11 Jr
67 Allderdice Shook Maya F 11 Jr
68 Allderdice Slepcev Tijana F 11 Jr
69 Allderdice Tipper Evelyn F 11 Jr
70 Allderdice North Sophia F 12 Sr
71 Allderdice Shorkey Chloe F 12 Sr
72 Allderdice Waite Emma F 12 Sr
73 Allderdice Bluman Owen M 9 Fr
74 Allderdice Dine Evan M 9 Fr
75 Allderdice Kuchera Ian M 9 Fr
76 Allderdice Murphy Wyatt M 9 Fr
77 Allderdice Quigley Seamus M 9 Fr
78 Allderdice Rosenberg Jonah M 9 Fr
79 Allderdice Waite Ian M 9 Fr
80 Allderdice Barnhisel Jack M 10 So
81 Allderdice Schneiderman Jacob M 10 So
82 Allderdice Tamar Yoel M 10 So
83 Allderdice Teshome Aleff M 10 So
84 Allderdice Blumberg Ian M 11 Jr
85 Allderdice Chinman Luke M 11 Jr
86 Allderdice Davenport Ron M 11 Jr
87 Allderdice Feinstein Nate M 11 Jr
88 Allderdice Gisriel Max M 11 Jr
89 Allderdice Hanna Hooper M 11 Jr
90 Allderdice Schroeder John M 11 Jr
91 Allderdice White Isaiah M 11 Jr
92 Allderdice Anish Eli M 12 Sr
93 Allderdice Irwin Lincoln M 12 Sr
94 Allderdice Kim Paul M 12 Sr
95 Allderdice Olmsted Dylan M 12 Sr
96 Allderdice Rohrer Eric M 12 Sr
97 Bradford Gracey-Dalton Karsyn F 7 7th
98 Bradford Smith Mayla F 7 7th
99 Bradford Bines Leila F 8 8th
100 Bradford Cruz Aubrey F 8 8th
101 Bradford Dixon Korie F 8 8th
102 Bradford Gallup Cameron F 8 8th
103 Bradford Gracey-Dalton Kendall F 8 8th
104 Bradford Koppenhaver Jaylee F 8 8th
105 Bradford O’Neil Kali F 8 8th
106 Bradford Taylor Caitlyn F 8 8th
107 Bradford Schleicher Abby F 9 Fr
108 Bradford Lary Hannah F 11 Jr
109 Bradford Crissman Shea F 12 Sr
110 Bradford Marshall Erica F 12 Sr
111 Bradford Safran Alex F 12 Sr
112 BUTLER AREA CORNELL SAMANTHA F 9 Fr
113 BUTLER AREA GREEN KRISLYN F 9 Fr
114 BUTLER AREA SKAL CARMEN F 9 Fr
115 BUTLER AREA WILLS HANNA F 9 Fr
116 BUTLER AREA CICHRA JENNIFER F 10 So
117 BUTLER AREA KEMPLE KARA F 10 So
118 BUTLER AREA LENHART CAMRYN F 10 So
119 BUTLER AREA PENNINGTON MEGAN F 10 So
120 BUTLER AREA SOULE LEXI F 10 So
121 BUTLER AREA TACK AUBREE F 10 So
122 BUTLER AREA WHITE LYNSEY F 10 So
123 BUTLER AREA WHITE OLIVIA F 10 So
124 BUTLER AREA PERATT CAITLIN F 11 Jr
125 BUTLER AREA KABEL CHELSEY F 12 Sr
126 BUTLER AREA LOSCH CARAVEL F 12 Sr
127 BUTLER AREA PETTINATO AUTUMN F 12 Sr
128 BUTLER AREA CALLEN AIDAN M 9 Fr
129 BUTLER AREA CHRISTY SEAN M 9 Fr
130 BUTLER AREA COLLINS MARK M 9 Fr
131 BUTLER AREA KIEFER BRODERIC M 9 Fr
132 BUTLER AREA LYONS BEN M 9 Fr
133 BUTLER AREA McCLOSKEY JOEL M 9 Fr
134 BUTLER AREA PETTINATO CHRISTIAN M 9 Fr
135 BUTLER AREA STONER SAXON M 9 Fr
136 BUTLER AREA GRATZMILLER RAINE M 10 So
137 BUTLER AREA KOPAS KYLE M 10 So
138 BUTLER AREA KRILEY RYDER M 10 So
139 BUTLER AREA REKICH TYLER M 10 So
140 BUTLER AREA SINGLETON CJ M 10 So
141 BUTLER AREA VAVRO SAGE M 10 So
142 BUTLER AREA YOUNG BRAYDEN M 10 So
143 BUTLER AREA KOEGLER BRAYDEN M 11 Jr
144 BUTLER AREA LAUTHER NICK M 11 Jr
145 BUTLER AREA LYONS COLE M 11 Jr
146 BUTLER AREA SESPICO JOSIAH M 11 Jr
147 BUTLER AREA STUTZ JORDAN M 11 Jr
148 BUTLER AREA VAVRO SKYLER M 11 Jr
149 BUTLER AREA MONDAY NATHAN M 12 Sr
150 BUTLER AREA PATTERSON TIMOTHY M 12 Sr
151 Cambridge Springs Baer Katlynn F 7 7th
152 Cambridge Springs Bullock Audrey F 8 8th
153 Cambridge Springs Lehner Penny F 8 8th
154 Cambridge Springs Mumford Claire F 8 8th
155 Cambridge Springs Bidwell Laura F 9 Fr
156 Cambridge Springs Kline Elizabeth F 10 So
157 Cambridge Springs Findlay Myranda F 11 Jr
158 Cambridge Springs Gill Paige F 11 Jr
159 Cambridge Springs Klapthor Lauren F 11 Jr
160 Cambridge Springs Stover Lyndsey F 11 Jr
161 Cambridge Springs Walker Jasmine F 12 Sr
162 Cambridge Springs Findlay Tysin M 7 7th
163 Cambridge Springs Laniewicz Devin M 7 7th
164 Cambridge Springs Robinson Hunter M 8 8th
165 Cambridge Springs Simpson Josh M 8 8th
166 Cambridge Springs Lehner Corbin M 10 So
167 Cambridge Springs Mumford Jackson M 10 So
168 Cambridge Springs Peterman Adrian M 10 So
169 Cambridge Springs Porter Wesley M 10 So
170 Cambridge Springs Shaffer Morgan M 10 So
171 Cambridge Springs Spaid Hunter M 10 So
172 Cambridge Springs Mamula Elijah M 11 Jr
173 Cambridge Springs Marazza Darren M 11 Jr
174 Cambridge Springs Moats Bobby M 11 Jr
175 Cambridge Springs Bidwell Alec M 12 Sr
176 Cambridge Springs Blank Bradyn M 12 Sr
177 Cambridge Springs Kline Christian M 12 Sr
178 Cambridge Springs Yasenchack Sawyer M 12 Sr
179 Conneaut, Ohio Beatman Kamryn F 7 7th
180 Conneaut, Ohio Cellini Sophia F 7 7th
181 Conneaut, Ohio Kennedy Addie F 7 7th
182 Conneaut, Ohio Seavey Mackenzie F 8 8th
183 Conneaut, Ohio Wood Natalie F 8 8th
184 Conneaut, Ohio Brecht Rachel F 9 Fr
185 Conneaut, Ohio Stewart Emilee F 10 So
186 Conneaut, Ohio Zimmerman Lauren F 10 So
187 Conneaut, Ohio Eble Izzy F 12 Sr
188 Conneaut, Ohio Gregory Lily F 12 Sr
189 Conneaut, Ohio Robertson Madeline F 12 Sr
190 Conneaut, Ohio Eble Max M 8 8th
191 Conneaut, Ohio Hutchison JR M 8 8th
192 Conneaut, Ohio Sorenson Cole M 8 8th
193 Conneaut, Ohio Bennett Caleb M 9 Fr
194 Conneaut, Ohio Coltman Quin M 9 Fr
195 Conneaut, Ohio Huston Luke M 10 So
196 Conneaut, Ohio Kennedy Alex M 10 So
197 Conneaut, Ohio Maenpaa Garrett M 10 So
198 Conneaut, Ohio Parks Hunter M 10 So
199 Conneaut, Ohio Alexander Josh M 11 Jr
200 Conneaut, Ohio Morris Nick M 12 Sr
201 Conneaut, Ohio Poore Logan M 12 Sr
202 Corry Area Bailey Teryn F 7 7th
203 Corry Area Pillar Addison F 7 7th
204 Corry Area Woods Sydney F 7 7th
205 Corry Area Bayle Haeleigh F 8 8th
206 Corry Area Klaiber Jalleen F 8 8th
207 Corry Area Moats Taylor F 8 8th
208 Corry Area Adams Gwen F 9 Fr
209 Corry Area Bailey Teya F 9 Fr
210 Corry Area Wilkinson Peyton F 9 Fr
211 Corry Area Hasbrouck Lexy F 10 So
212 Corry Area Linden Kalista F 10 So
213 Corry Area Jaquith Mallory F 11 Jr
214 Corry Area Smrcka Hannah F 11 Jr
215 Corry Area Turben Alexa F 11 Jr
216 Corry Area Long Anna F 12 Sr
217 Corry Area Webb Kaitlyn F 12 Sr
218 Corry Area Wilkinson Elaina F 12 Sr
219 Corry Area Bayle Isaiah M 7 7th
220 Corry Area Hellyer Lewis M 7 7th
221 Corry Area Turben Zach M 7 7th
222 Corry Area Christensen Derrick M 8 8th
223 Corry Area Fourspring Fabian M 8 8th
224 Corry Area Kornikoski Tavon M 8 8th
225 Corry Area Linden Carter M 8 8th
226 Corry Area Meredith Carson M 8 8th
227 Corry Area Webb Ryan M 8 8th
228 Corry Area Boucher Will M 9 Fr
229 Corry Area Brady Stephen M 9 Fr
230 Corry Area Graham Devin M 9 Fr
231 Corry Area Kerr Tony M 9 Fr
232 Corry Area Sutton Pierce M 9 Fr
233 Corry Area Stine DJ M 10 So
234 Corry Area Willis Jaymin M 10 So
235 Corry Area Blake Jacob M 11 Jr
236 Corry Area Seth Dustin M 11 Jr
237 Corry Area Suchar Chase M 11 Jr
238 Corry Area Winans Michael M 11 Jr
239 Corry Area Kressler Skyler M 12 Sr
240 Eisenhower Alyssa Wismar F 7 7th
241 Eisenhower Cadence Wallin F 7 7th
242 Eisenhower Peyton Kellogg F 7 7th
243 Eisenhower Katie Bunk F 8 8th
244 Eisenhower Brooke Andersen F 9 Fr
245 Eisenhower Kendra Chase F 9 Fr
246 Eisenhower Madison Cathcart F 9 Fr
247 Eisenhower Chloe  Lasecki F 10 So
248 Eisenhower Gracie Anthony F 10 So
249 Eisenhower Julia Haight F 11 Jr
250 Eisenhower Lindsay Finch F 12 Sr
251 Eisenhower Griffin Williams M 7 7th
252 Eisenhower Joseph Mistretta M 7 7th
253 Eisenhower Nathan Hanson M 7 7th
254 Eisenhower Nicholas Wolfer M 7 7th
255 Eisenhower Ethan Backstrom M 9 Fr
256 Eisenhower Aden Savko M 10 So
257 Eisenhower Alex Hummel M 10 So
258 Eisenhower Chase Gillespie M 11 Jr
259 Eisenhower Ethan Kellogg M 11 Jr
260 Eisenhower Hunter Gourley M 11 Jr
261 Eisenhower Jonathan Abadie M 11 Jr
262 Eisenhower Mark Passinger M 11 Jr
263 Eisenhower Matthew  Cathcart M 11 Jr
264 Eisenhower Morrison Tyson M 11 Jr
265 Eisenhower Williams Jacob M 11 Jr
266 Eisenhower Zack Ciprich M 11 Jr
267 Eisenhower Abadie Michael M 12 Sr
268 Eisenhower Noah Schwartz M 12 Sr
269 Erie Royals Belczyk Alyssa F 10 So
270 Erie Royals Fuchs Aurora F 10 So
271 Erie Royals Steinbrink Audrey F 10 So
272 Erie Royals Taylor Cailin F 10 So
273 Erie Royals Nola Olivia F 11 Jr
274 Erie Royals Fenno Zach M 9 Fr
275 Erie Royals Thoma Alex M 9 Fr
276 Erie Royals Andraso Luke M 10 So
277 Erie Royals Hammer Isaac M 11 Jr
278 Erie Royals Spearman Ra’Joune M 11 Jr
279 Erie Royals Rainbow Caleb M 12 Sr
280 Erie Royals Schwartz Matt M 12 Sr
281 Fort LeBoeuf Emerick Riley F 7 7th
282 Fort LeBoeuf Jones Savannah F 7 7th
283 Fort LeBoeuf Miller Delani F 7 7th
284 Fort LeBoeuf Olmstead Katelyn F 7 7th
285 Fort LeBoeuf Purcell Addison F 7 7th
286 Fort LeBoeuf Verdeccia Brooke F 7 7th
287 Fort LeBoeuf Hetrick Alivia F 8 8th
288 Fort LeBoeuf Litz Natalie F 8 8th
289 Fort LeBoeuf Prather Madison F 8 8th
290 Fort LeBoeuf Richardson Charlise F 8 8th
291 Fort LeBoeuf Welliongton Edy F 8 8th
292 Fort LeBoeuf Bowers Sadie F 9 Fr
293 Fort LeBoeuf Riley Caitlin F 9 Fr
294 Fort LeBoeuf Peters Amber F 10 So
295 Fort LeBoeuf Laffan Ivy F 11 Jr
296 Fort LeBoeuf Nutt Rachel F 11 Jr
297 Fort LeBoeuf Peoples Nie F 11 Jr
298 Fort LeBoeuf Feltmyer Genna F 12 Sr
299 Fort LeBoeuf Bukowski Kody M 7 7th
300 Fort LeBoeuf Byram Bryce M 7 7th
301 Fort LeBoeuf Daubenspeck Hayden M 7 7th
302 Fort LeBoeuf Vrobel Ryan M 7 7th
303 Fort LeBoeuf Bennet Jacob M 8 8th
304 Fort LeBoeuf Bowers Jackson M 8 8th
305 Fort LeBoeuf Daubenspeck Caleb M 8 8th
306 Fort LeBoeuf Foltz Issac M 8 8th
307 Fort LeBoeuf Hayes Ryan M 8 8th
308 Fort LeBoeuf Imler Charlie M 8 8th
309 Fort LeBoeuf Russo Dominic M 8 8th
310 Fort LeBoeuf Urbanowicz Brady M 8 8th
311 Fort LeBoeuf Bukoski Eli M 9 Fr
312 Fort LeBoeuf Fortin Gabe M 9 Fr
313 Fort LeBoeuf Hagberg Alex M 10 So
314 Fort LeBoeuf Harrington Nick M 10 So
315 Fort LeBoeuf Rathburn Mitch M 11 Jr
316 Fort LeBoeuf Elgeer Josh M 12 Sr
317 Fort LeBoeuf Evalt Ethan M 12 Sr
318 Fort LeBoeuf Northop Nick M 12 Sr
319 Fort LeBoeuf Scully Parker M 12 Sr
320 General McLane Bowers Cierra F 7 7th
321 General McLane Puller Ainsley F 7 7th
322 General McLane Hess Ali F 8 8th
323 General McLane Puller Alanna F 8 8th
324 General McLane Zehr Lydia F 8 8th
325 General McLane Malec Kyle M 7 7th
326 General McLane Marquis Lane M 7 7th
327 General McLane McAdoo Carson M 7 7th
328 General McLane Oconner Brendan M 7 7th
329 General McLane Price Aidan M 7 7th
330 General McLane Vogt Riley M 7 7th
331 General McLane Alberti Peter M 8 8th
332 General McLane Brumagin Caden M 8 8th
333 General McLane Dedrick Ryan M 8 8th
334 General McLane Kernick Ben M 8 8th
335 General McLane McLaughlin Ryan M 8 8th
336 General McLane McMullen Owen M 8 8th
337 General McLane Moran TJ M 8 8th
338 General McLane Piefer Aiden M 8 8th
339 General McLane Price David M 8 8th
340 General McLane Quezada Ethan M 8 8th
341 General McLane Rhodes Greysen M 8 8th
342 General McLane Webb Elliott M 8 8th
343 General McLane Webb Ethan M 8 8th
344 Grove City Middle School Byun Maliya F 7 7th
345 Grove City Middle School Carter Izabella F 7 7th
346 Grove City Middle School Dannels Addison F 7 7th
347 Grove City Middle School Harmon Anastasi F 7 7th
348 Grove City Middle School Roach Emma F 7 7th
349 Grove City Middle School Slagle Anna F 7 7th
350 Grove City Middle School Allen Savannah F 8 8th
351 Grove City Middle School Breitenstein Zoey F 8 8th
352 Grove City Middle School Davis Emmaleah F 8 8th
353 Grove City Middle School Graham Phoebe F 8 8th
354 Grove City Middle School Highland Chloe F 8 8th
355 Grove City Middle School Kendziorski Willow F 8 8th
356 Grove City Middle School Mahaffey Kylie F 8 8th
357 Grove City Middle School Sciullo Brooke F 8 8th
358 Grove City Middle School Barger Justin M 7 7th
359 Grove City Middle School Pottinger MJ M 7 7th
360 Grove City Middle School Rickel Adam M 7 7th
361 Grove City Middle School Stauff Isaiah M 7 7th
362 Grove City Middle School You Jeffrey M 7 7th
363 Grove City Middle School Donnelly Ben M 8 8th
364 Grove City Middle School Frey Jacob M 8 8th
365 Grove City Middle School Hatfield Eli M 8 8th
366 Grove City Middle School Kelly Marcus M 8 8th
367 Grove City Middle School McKnight Quinn M 8 8th
368 Grove City Middle School Probst Gage M 8 8th
369 Grove City Middle School Shepson Wyatt M 8 8th
370 Harbor Creek Bablak Emma F 7 7th
371 Harbor Creek Brewer Veronica F 7 7th
372 Harbor Creek Lang Emma F 7 7th
373 Harbor Creek Maloney Lexa F 7 7th
374 Harbor Creek Surovick Ellie F 7 7th
375 Harbor Creek Hester Alyson F 8 8th
376 Harbor Creek Jelinek Rana F 8 8th
377 Harbor Creek McGill Sophia F 8 8th
378 Harbor Creek Skinner Camryn F 8 8th
379 Harbor Creek Weismiller Reese F 8 8th
380 Harbor Creek Reilly Eva F 9 Fr
381 Harbor Creek Ciukaj Rachel F 10 So
382 Harbor Creek Curtis Monica F 10 So
383 Harbor Creek Longtine Emma F 10 So
384 Harbor Creek Rerko Ella F 10 So
385 Harbor Creek Wilson Josie F 10 So
386 Harbor Creek Curtis Madeline F 12 Sr
387 Harbor Creek Fralick Kailyn F 12 Sr
388 Harbor Creek Jud Emily F 12 Sr
389 Harbor Creek Reilly Ellie F 12 Sr
390 Harbor Creek Edwards Jace M 7 7th
391 Harbor Creek Nguyen Parker M 7 7th
392 Harbor Creek Seth Joseph M 7 7th
393 Harbor Creek Sheridan Bennett M 7 7th
394 Harbor Creek Gipson Lance M 8 8th
395 Harbor Creek Raucci Jordan M 8 8th
396 Harbor Creek Smith Nathan M 8 8th
397 Harbor Creek Toennies Sean M 8 8th
398 Harbor Creek Bertolo Nathan M 9 Fr
399 Harbor Creek Brewer Peyton M 9 Fr
400 Harbor Creek Byerly Logan M 9 Fr
401 Harbor Creek Carnes Garrett M 9 Fr
402 Harbor Creek Dolak Gabriel M 9 Fr
403 Harbor Creek Rhoades Eli M 9 Fr
404 Harbor Creek Sutter Dustin M 9 Fr
405 Harbor Creek Dailey Max M 10 So
406 Harbor Creek Wolfram Jason M 10 So
407 Harbor Creek Randall Xander M 11 Jr
408 Harbor Creek Szklenski Lyle M 11 Jr
409 Harbor Creek Wayne Alex M 11 Jr
410 Iroquois Allen Kiera F 7 7th
411 Iroquois Amon Maddie F 7 7th
412 Iroquois Fisher Katie F 7 7th
413 Iroquois Peters Nevaeh F 7 7th
414 Iroquois Chew Madison F 8 8th
415 Iroquois Freer Grace F 8 8th
416 Iroquois Graham Amara F 8 8th
417 Iroquois Hart Kelly F 8 8th
418 Iroquois Krochalis Angelina F 8 8th
419 Iroquois McShane Anna F 8 8th
420 Iroquois Conti-Windle Emma F 9 Fr
421 Iroquois McQueeney Morgan F 10 So
422 Iroquois Miller Madison F 11 Jr
423 Iroquois Hoopsick Aiden M 7 7th
424 Iroquois Merritt Carson M 7 7th
425 Iroquois Parker Laven M 7 7th
426 Iroquois Smith Johnathan M 7 7th
427 Iroquois Kuhn Logan M 8 8th
428 Iroquois Rhines Xavier M 8 8th
429 Iroquois Smith Josh M 8 8th
430 Iroquois Doverspike Joe M 9 Fr
431 Iroquois Shewalter Thomas M 9 Fr
432 Iroquois Barnes Kobe M 10 So
433 Iroquois Brown Kaiden M 10 So
434 Iroquois Bush Lucas M 10 So
435 Iroquois Parker Jackson M 10 So
436 Iroquois Reeves Chase M 10 So
437 Iroquois Slupski Ryan M 10 So
438 Iroquois Westcott Joe M 12 Sr
439 Meadville Guffey Camryn F 8 8th
440 Meadville Fronce Riley F 10 So
441 Meadville Phillips Avery F 10 So
442 Meadville Peters Erica F 12 Sr
443 Meadville Spatzenegger Leni F 12 Sr
444 Meadville Deegan Isaiah M 7 7th
445 Meadville Gutierrez Ricky M 7 7th
446 Meadville Bakken Alex M 8 8th
447 Meadville Costello Braden M 8 8th
448 Meadville Dillaman Max M 8 8th
449 Meadville Zachizck Teegan M 8 8th
450 Meadville Minor Charlie M 9 Fr
451 Meadville Gionti Anthony M 10 So
452 Meadville Leung Mason M 10 So
453 Meadville Puleio Matthew M 10 So
454 Meadville Zimmerman Conner M 10 So
455 Meadville Carder Alden M 12 Sr
456 Meadville Costa Joseph M 12 Sr
457 Meadville Ernst Ted M 12 Sr
458 Meadville Stevens Patrick M 12 Sr
459 Millcreek Middle Schools Besseti Samantha F 7 7th
460 Millcreek Middle Schools Clemente Sam F 7 7th
461 Millcreek Middle Schools Farr Addisyn F 7 7th
462 Millcreek Middle Schools Faulhaber Claire F 7 7th
463 Millcreek Middle Schools Gibson Clara F 7 7th
464 Millcreek Middle Schools Kramer Braya F 7 7th
465 Millcreek Middle Schools McCain Mia F 7 7th
466 Millcreek Middle Schools McGarry Alistar F 7 7th
467 Millcreek Middle Schools Sprickman Alyssa F 7 7th
468 Millcreek Middle Schools Decker Aubrey F 8 8th
469 Millcreek Middle Schools Gezymalla Marin F 8 8th
470 Millcreek Middle Schools Glass Ruby F 8 8th
471 Millcreek Middle Schools McFadden Eryn F 8 8th
472 Millcreek Middle Schools Delsandro Camden M 7 7th
473 Millcreek Middle Schools Dunham Andon M 7 7th
474 Millcreek Middle Schools Eastman Logan M 7 7th
475 Millcreek Middle Schools Ecke Thomas M 7 7th
476 Millcreek Middle Schools Gannoe Nathaniel M 7 7th
477 Millcreek Middle Schools Gilroy Owen M 7 7th
478 Millcreek Middle Schools Jones Sebastien M 7 7th
479 Millcreek Middle Schools Karns Ethan M 7 7th
480 Millcreek Middle Schools Kramer Kamden M 7 7th
481 Millcreek Middle Schools Pawlak Robert M 7 7th
482 Millcreek Middle Schools Pierce Camden M 7 7th
483 Millcreek Middle Schools Shine Samuel M 7 7th
484 Millcreek Middle Schools Tejada-Hunt Ethan M 7 8th
485 Millcreek Middle Schools Bentsen Carter M 8 8th
486 Millcreek Middle Schools Bonam Nathan M 8 8th
487 Millcreek Middle Schools Heeter Brady M 8 8th
488 Millcreek Middle Schools Herrera-Hernandez Elias M 8 8th
489 Millcreek Middle Schools Lupichuk Matthew M 8 8th
490 Millcreek Middle Schools Owens Aydin M 8 8th
491 Millcreek Middle Schools Ravi Krishna M 8 7th
492 Millcreek Middle Schools Roddy Andrew M 8 7th
493 Millcreek Middle Schools Schmidt Jake M 8 7th
494 Millcreek Middle Schools Schuller Parker M 8 7th
495 Millcreek Middle Schools Sitter Darwin M 8 7th
496 Millcreek Middle Schools Witherite Luke M 8 8th
497 new castle Barge Summer f 9 Fr
498 new castle Bogart Lailah f 9 Fr
499 new castle Bradley Lexi f 9 Fr
500 new castle Bryson Julia f 9 Fr
501 new castle Ambrosini Abby f 10 So
502 new castle Carter Emily f 10 So
503 new castle Soukovich Madison f 10 So
504 new castle Blundo Anna f 11 Jr
505 new castle Ondako Zoey f 11 Jr
506 new castle Reider Nina f 11 Jr
507 new castle Goodlin Olivia f 12 Sr
508 new castle Kessler Madison f 12 Sr
509 new castle Polding Marissa f 12 Sr
510 new castle Bradley Lucas m 9 Fr
511 new castle King Jerimiah m 9 Fr
512 new castle Petrone Gavin m 9 Fr
513 new castle Lyden Sam m 10 So
514 new castle Natale Dom m 10 So
515 new castle Bongivengo Luke m 11 Jr
516 new castle Gibson Zac m 11 Jr
517 new castle Hansotte Gavyn m 11 Jr
518 new castle Klik Aiden m 11 Jr
519 new castle Mangieri Dante m 11 Jr
520 new castle McCauley Anthony m 11 Jr
521 new castle Miller Jonah m 11 Jr
522 new castle Shropshire Collin m 11 Jr
523 new castle Adamo Aaron m 12 Sr
524 new castle Hunyadi Ryan m 12 Sr
525 new castle King Isaac m 12 Sr
526 new castle Leekins Julian m 12 Sr
527 new castle Litrenta Anthony m 12 Sr
528 new castle Shaftic Jeff m 12 Sr
529 North East Allen Hailey F 7 7th
530 North East  Conn Trinity F 7 7th
531 North East  Davis Sarah F 7 7th
532 North East  Falk Abby F 7 7th
533 North East  Foster Jenna F 7 7th
534 North East  Geraci Lily F 7 7th
535 North East  Hill Lyndsie F 7 7th
536 North East  Kunzler Audrey F 7 7th
537 North East  Miller Moira F 7 7th
538 North East  Oler Kyleigh F 7 7th
539 North East  Adamus Danielle F 8 8th
540 North East King Briell F 8 8th
541 North East Reinsel Lynzey F 8 8th
542 North East Bement Lily F 9 Fr
543 North East Post Maya F 9 Fr
544 North East Hammond Maddie F 10 So
545 North East Hartner Maddie F 10 So
546 North East Lutz Ali F 10 So
547 North East Rummings Mackenzie F 10 So
548 North East Gates Stephanie F 11 Jr
549 North East Durst Sophie F 12 Sr
550 North East  Adcock Ryan M 7 7th
551 North East  Hammond Bryson M 7 7th
552 North East  Hartner Tommy M 7 7th
553 North East Kelly Liam M 7 7th
554 North East  Kordes Reece M 7 7th
555 North East Mertz Carson M 7 7th
556 North East Pondo Zachary M 7 7th
557 North East Shreve Joel M 7 7th
558 North East  Turri Coen M 7 7th
559 North East  Vargas Dario M 7 7th
560 North East  Caviglia Drew M 8 8th
561 North East  Cyranowski Jakob M 8 8th
562 North East  Fox Carter M 8 8th
563 North East Shirey Gavin M 8 8th
564 North East  Shirey Grant M 8 8th
565 North East  Stanbro Sam M 8 8th
566 North East  Vargas Aivan M 8 8th
567 North East Boyd Lucas M 9 Fr
568 North East Chadsey Kameron M 9 Fr
569 North East Kilgas Liam M 9 Fr
570 North East Kordes Riley M 9 Fr
571 North East Ryan Nathan M 9 Fr
572 North East Haskins Alex M 10 So
573 North East Kerner Nick M 10 So
574 North East Leonard Ben M 10 So
575 North East Parmarter Steve M 10 So
576 North East Reinsel Aiden M 10 So
577 North East Rodemoyer Ethan M 10 So
578 North East Turri Cael M 10 So
579 North East Luebbert Chris M 11 Jr
580 North East Pennington Brock M 11 Jr
581 North East Courtwright Zane M 12 Sr
582 North East Haskins Anthony M 12 Sr
583 North East Kloss Tanner M 12 Sr
584 North East Riensel Nolan M 12 Sr
585 North East Ryan Peter M 12 Sr
586 North East Seevers Jason M 12 Sr
587 Oil City Beach Emma f 7 7th
588 Oil City Bish Chevelle f 7 7th
589 Oil City Kulling Imogen f 7 7th
590 Oil City Snyder Haylee f 7 7th
591 Oil City Speece Ella f 7 7th
592 Oil City Vitka Madison f 7 7th
593 Oil City Ward Lyndsey f 7 7th
594 Oil City White Jadyn f 7 7th
595 Oil City fink Londyn f 8 8th
596 Oil City Hanlon Nyssa f 8 8th
597 Oil City Homan Lily f 8 8th
598 Oil City Kinney Angelina f 8 8th
599 Oil City Liederbach Kennedy f 8 8th
600 Oil City Petterson Cassandra f 8 8th
601 Oil City Pleger Helena f 8 8th
602 Oil City Singleton Gracie f 8 8th
603 Oil City Stephens Madison f 8 8th
604 Oil City vorse Olivia f 8 8th
605 Oil City Womer Emma f 8 8th
606 Oil City Marczak Madison f 9 Fr
607 Oil City Martinec Mara f 9 Fr
608 Oil City Snyder Baine f 9 Fr
609 Oil City Jackson Ashia f 10 So
610 Oil City Ames Faith f 11 Jr
611 Oil City Fisher Sarah f 11 Jr
612 Oil City Mumford Olivia f 11 Jr
613 Oil City Hughes Destiney f 12 Sr
614 Oil City Knox Sadie f 12 Sr
615 Oil City Brosius Elijah m 7 7th
616 Oil City Collins eli m 7 7th
617 Oil City Garland Justin m 7 7th
618 Oil City Thompson Clae m 7 7th
619 Oil City Girty Reese m 8 8th
620 Oil City Liederbach Colin m 8 8th
621 Oil City Mumford Jack m 8 8th
622 Oil City Plowman ethan m 8 8th
623 Oil City Speece Christian m 8 8th
624 Oil City Mcgarvie Andy m 9 Fr
625 Oil City Strawbridge Issac m 9 Fr
626 Oil City Goughler Eric m 10 So
627 Oil City Martinec Dan M 10 So
628 Oil City Weller Cam m 10 So
629 Oil City Guiste Dom M 11 Jr
630 Oil City Long Andy m 11 Jr
631 Oil City Lux Dylan m 11 Jr
632 Oil City Womer Will m 11 Jr
633 Oil City Cannon Christian M 12 Sr
634 Oil City Carter Scott M 12 Sr
635 Oil City Flinchbauch Eli M 12 Sr
636 Oil City Kelley Corbin m 12 Sr
637 Oil City Masters Josh m 12 Sr
638 Oil City Moon Evan m 12 Sr
639 Oil City Swanson Kyle m 12 Sr
640 Oswayo Valley Austin-Keech Charlotte F 7 7th
641 Oswayo Valley Austin Maddison F 7 7th
642 Oswayo Valley Baldwin Aubree F 7 7th
643 Oswayo Valley Bechelli Addison F 7 7th
644 Oswayo Valley Brown Emily F 7 7th
645 Oswayo Valley Taylor Madison F 7 7th
646 Oswayo Valley Mehl Cheyenne F 9 Fr
647 Oswayo Valley Coriaty Andrew M 7 7th
648 Oswayo Valley Mureddu Michael M 7 7th
649 Oswayo Valley McKean Sean M 9 Fr
650 Oswayo Valley Whitman Chase M 9 Fr
651 Oswayo Valley Austin Brevin M 12 Sr
652 Saegertown High School MacAdam Cora F 7 7th
653 Saegertown High School Pisarchick Jazmyn F 7 7th
654 Saegertown High School Reynolds Kaylee F 7 7th
655 Saegertown High School Sample Jazmin F 7 7th
656 Saegertown High School Zook Mallory F 7 7th
657 Saegertown High School Bland Skyler F 8 8th
658 Saegertown High School Riehl Claire F 8 8th
659 Saegertown High School Zook Nola F 8 8th
660 Saegertown High School Beck Kylie F 9 Fr
671 Saegertown High School Fuller Kamryn F 10 So
672 Saegertown High School Fuller Paige F 10 So
673 Saegertown High School MacAdam Emma F 10 So
674 Saegertown High School Stevens Makayla F 10 So
675 Saegertown High School White Rachel F 10 So
676 Saegertown High School Boylan Cassidy F 11 Jr
677 Saegertown High School Steiner Karleigh F 11 Jr
678 Saegertown High School Mondi Maddie F 12 Sr
679 Saegertown High School Price Karley F 12 Sr
680 Saegertown High School Hughes Nolan M 7 7th
681 Saegertown High School Sheets Carter M 7 7th
682 Saegertown High School Anthony Grant M 8 8th
683 Saegertown High School Shaw Connor M 8 8th
684 Saegertown High School Stewart Carter M 8 8th
685 Saegertown High School DeJohn Michael M 9 Fr
686 Saegertown High School Hazelet Eddie M 9 Fr
687 Saegertown High School Hetrick Sam M 9 Fr
688 Saegertown High School McClymonds Ezra M 9 Fr
689 Saegertown High School McWright Brennen M 9 Fr
690 Saegertown High School Zook Quincy M 9 Fr
691 Saegertown High School Wright Hunter M 10 So
692 Saegertown High School DeYoung Nathan M 11 Jr
693 Saegertown High School Reagle Jaden M 11 Jr
694 Saint Marys Area Defilippi Mary F 7 7th
695 Saint Marys Area Hayes Lucia F 7 7th
696 Saint Marys Area Young Cami F 7 7th
697 Saint Marys Area Young Millie F 7 7th
698 Saint Marys Area Bellotti Kelsie F 8 8th
699 Saint Marys Area Jacob Madison F 8 8th
700 Saint Marys Area Catalone Izzy F 9 Fr
701 Saint Marys Area Blythe Madison F 10 So
702 Saint Marys Area Frontz Katherine F 10 So
703 Saint Marys Area Grotzinger Brianna F 11 Jr
704 Saint Marys Area Hayes Sammy F 11 Jr
705 Saint Marys Area Johnson Kyla F 11 Jr
706 Saint Marys Area Quagliani Lindsey F 11 Jr
707 Saint Marys Area Anthony Lucy F 12 Sr
708 Saint Marys Area Grotzinger Tessa F 12 Sr
709 Saint Marys Area Herring Summer F 12 Sr
710 Saint Marys Area Quesenberry Megan F 12 Sr
711 Saint Marys Area Henry Brandon M 7 7th
712 Saint Marys Area Mosier Braydon M 7 7th
713 Saint Marys Area Beyer Jack M 8 8th
714 Saint Marys Area Blessel JJ M 8 8th
715 Saint Marys Area Hritz Damien M 8 8th
716 Saint Marys Area Solada Levi M 8 8th
717 Saint Marys Area Tamburlin-Lang Owen M 8 8th
718 Saint Marys Area Blythe Matthew M 9 Fr
719 Saint Marys Area Foster Wyatt M 9 Fr
720 Saint Marys Area Hayes Nicholas M 9 Fr
721 Saint Marys Area Hoy Aaron M 9 Fr
722 Saint Marys Area Secco Augie M 9 Fr
723 Saint Marys Area Thorwart Zach M 9 Fr
724 Saint Marys Area Belsole Taylor M 11 Jr
725 Saint Marys Area Frey Aaron M 11 Jr
726 Saint Marys Area Schauer Jakob M 11 Jr
727 Saint Marys Area Bankovic Baird M 12 Sr
728 Saint Marys Area Hart Zach M 12 Sr
729 Saint Marys Area Henry Tyler M 12 Sr
730 Saint Marys Area Tettis Greg M 12 Sr
731 Seneca Gladitz Allie F 7 7th
732 Seneca Zajac Julia F 7 7th
733 Seneca Dernar Baylee F 8 8th
734 Seneca Galkowski Addie F 8 8th
735 Seneca Hinkson Emily F 8 8th
736 Seneca Nelson Mackenzie F 8 8th
737 Seneca Post Ashley F 8 8th
738 Seneca Pushchak Ave F 8 8th
739 Seneca Boyd Brynn F 9 Fr
740 Seneca Kimmy Dani F 9 Fr
741 Seneca Bartlett Faith F 10 So
742 Seneca Conaway Tylee F 11 Jr
743 Seneca Kent May F 11 Jr
744 Seneca Smith Ashley F 11 Jr
745 Seneca Brace Kyle M 8 8th
746 Seneca Gingrich Jacob M 8 8th
747 Seneca Taylor Landon M 8 8th
748 Seneca Werner Michael M 8 8th
749 Seneca Shumac Zac M 9 Fr
750 Seneca Bendig Clay M 10 So
751 Seneca Brace Kirk M 10 So
752 Seneca Ellenberger Kevin M 10 So
753 Seneca Hiles James M 10 So
754 Seneca Kuhn Garrett M 10 So
755 Seneca Hochschild Cameron M 12 Sr
756 Seneca Hopson Alex M 12 Sr
757 Seneca Rowell Cole M 12 Sr
758 Seneca Zajac Matt M 12 Sr
759 Shenango Balough Scarlett F 9 Fr
760 Shenango Buckel Joesphine F 9 Fr
761 Shenango Conaway Olivia F 9 Fr
762 Shenango Pisula Morgan F 9 Fr
763 Shenango Bruce Riley F 10 So
764 Shenango Olcott Emily F 10 So
765 Shenango Medvit Carmen F 11 Jr
766 Shenango Chrobak Zach M 9 Fr
767 Shenango Dong James M 9 Fr
768 Shenango Krouse Ethan M 9 Fr
769 Shenango Wittmann Tyler M 9 Fr
770 Shenango Bruce Josh M 10 So
771 Shenango Cade Dylon M 10 So
772 Shenango Delo Noah M 10 So
773 Shenango Dong Kevin M 10 So
774 Shenango Dong Yun M 10 So
775 Shenango Kretz Jackson M 10 So
776 Shenango Mancino Anthony M 10 So
777 Shenango Presnar Thomas M 10 So
778 Shenango Maxwell Christian M 11 Jr
779 Shenango Earl Nolan M 12 Sr
780 Smethport Area Edgar Kaylee F 7 7th
781 Smethport Area Thomas Emma F 7 7th
782 Smethport Area Gifford Ava F 8 8th
783 Smethport Area Howard Teah F 8 8th
784 Smethport Area Line Ruth F 8 8th
785 Smethport Area Mealy Gracee F 8 8th
786 Smethport Area Rowley-Thompson Makenna F 8 8th
787 Smethport Area Miller Faith F 9 Fr
788 Smethport Area Gregory Jenna F 10 So
789 Smethport Area Miller Emily F 10 So
790 Smethport Area Mason Nolan M 7 7th
791 Smethport Area Riekofsky Haydn M 7 7th
792 Smethport Area Dunn Carson M 8 8th
793 Smethport Area McCabe Gavin M 8 8th
794 Smethport Area Spees R J M 8 8th
795 Smethport Area Gifford Bryce M 9 Fr
796 Smethport Area Ladlee Kyler M 9 Fr
797 Smethport Area Rowley-Thompson Liam M 9 Fr
798 Smethport Area Adamoski John M 10 So
799 Smethport Area King Nathan M 10 So
800 Smethport Area Prince Sawyer M 10 So
801 Smethport Area Sauers Syrus M 10 So
802 Smethport Area Alexis Kyler M 11 Jr
803 Smethport Area Burdick Chase M 11 Jr
804 Smethport Area Nolte Matt M 11 Jr
805 Smethport Area Pavlock Jordan M 11 Jr
806 Smethport Area Price Blake M 11 Jr
807 Smethport Area Helsley Hunter M 12 Sr
808 Smethport Area Hess Griffin M 12 Sr
809 Smethport Area Lettman Tony M 12 Sr
810 Smethport Area McKeirnan Jeffrey M 12 Sr
811 Smethport Area Nannen Ethan M 12 Sr
812 Smethport Area Wilber Kolby M 12 Sr
813 Blessed Sacrament Handzel Noah m 8 8th

Details

Date:
August 31
Time:
8:00 am - 1:00 pm
Event Categories:
, ,

Venue

Browns Farm
5774 Sterrettania Road
Erie, PA 16506 United States
Website:
www.asburywoods.org

Organizer

McDowell XC
Phone:
814-835-5428
Email:
jlpratt@roadrunner.com

Other

Distance
5k
Race Type
Run