To add your own event click here.

Loading Events

« All Events

  • This event has passed.

Cross Country Junior League Championships hosted by MYAA

October 12, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm

Time on Saturday, October 12th, for the MYAA championships. We are scheduled to start at 9am at Browns Farm.

Download Team Registration Form Here (Deadline – October 9th at noon)

Individuals?  Online registration is here.  Please ONLY use the online registration link if the child is not participating as part of a team.  Teams will submit the spreadsheet above.

Last updated 10/10/2019 – 4:30 am

Teams

Team Runners
Ashtabula County Track & Field-2-3-F 2
Ashtabula County Track & Field-4-5-6-F 8
Ashtabula County Track & Field-0-1-M 3
Ashtabula County Track & Field-2-3-M 2
Ashtabula County Track & Field-4-5-6-M 4
CMA Cross Country-0-1-F 7
CMA Cross Country-2-3-F 5
CMA Cross Country-4-5-6-F 12
CMA Cross Country-0-1-M 4
CMA Cross Country-2-3-M 7
CMA Cross Country-4-5-6-M 8
ECCC Stingers – Girard-0-1-F 4
ECCC Stingers – Girard-2-3-F 8
ECCC Stingers – Girard-4-5-6-F 11
ECCC Stingers – Girard-0-1-M 12
ECCC Stingers – Girard-2-3-M 9
ECCC Stingers – Girard-4-5-6-M 8
Fairview -0-1-F 20
Fairview -2-3-F 25
Fairview -4-5-6-F 13
Fairview -0-1-M 24
Fairview -2-3-M 25
Fairview -4-5-6-M 21
FLB-0-1-F 16
FLB-2-3-F 14
FLB-4-5-6-F 32
FLB-0-1-M 9
FLB-2-3-M 24
FLB-4-5-6-M 29
GM Little Lancers-0-1-F 6
GM Little Lancers-2-3-F 15
GM Little Lancers-4-5-6-F 3
GM Little Lancers-0-1-M 10
GM Little Lancers-2-3-M 16
GM Little Lancers-4-5-6-M 8
HCXC-0-1-F 1
HCXC-2-3-F 1
HCXC-4-5-6-F 12
HCXC-4-5-6-M 6
HCXC-R-0-1-F 5
HCXC-R-2-3-F 6
HCXC-R-4-5-6-F 7
HCXC-R-0-1-M 2
HCXC-R-2-3-M 5
HCXC-R-4-5-6-M 3
Leadership Christian Academy-0-1-f 1
Leadership Christian Academy-2-3-f 2
Leadership Christian Academy-4-5-6-f 3
Leadership Christian Academy-2-3-M 1
Leadership Christian Academy-4-5-6-M 2
Montessori Regional Charter School-0-1-F 2
Montessori Regional Charter School-2-3-F 7
Montessori Regional Charter School-4-5-6-F 4
Montessori Regional Charter School-0-1-M 3
Montessori Regional Charter School-2-3-M 1
Montessori Regional Charter School-4-5-6-M 5
MYAA – Cheetahs-0-1-F 8
MYAA – Cheetahs-2-3-F 11
MYAA – Cheetahs-4-5-6-F 16
MYAA – Cheetahs-0-1-M 14
MYAA – Cheetahs-2-3-M 13
MYAA – Cheetahs-4-5-6-M 23
MYAA – Kangaroos-0-1-F 8
MYAA – Kangaroos-2-3-F 15
MYAA – Kangaroos-4-5-6-F 14
MYAA – Kangaroos-0-1-M 7
MYAA – Kangaroos-2-3-M 19
MYAA – Kangaroos-4-5-6-M 19
MYAA – Roadrunners-0-1-F 8
MYAA – Roadrunners-2-3-F 15
MYAA – Roadrunners-4-5-6-F 14
MYAA – Roadrunners-0-1-M 7
MYAA – Roadrunners-2-3-M 19
MYAA – Roadrunners-4-5-6-M 18
North East 4th-5th Grade-4-5-6-F 10
North East 4th-5th Grade-4-5-6-M 7
North East 6th Grade-4-5-6-F 11
North East 6th Grade-4-5-6-M 5
North East K-3-0-1-F 7
North East K-3-2-3-F 14
North East K-3-0-1-M 11
North East K-3-2-3-M 15
Northwestern Quickcats-0-1-F 1
Northwestern Quickcats-2-3-F 1
Northwestern Quickcats-4-5-6-F 10
Northwestern Quickcats-2-3-M 1
Northwestern Quickcats-4-5-6-M 8
Wattsburg-0-1-F 2
Wattsburg-2-3-F 6
Wattsburg-4-5-6-F 14
Wattsburg-0-1-M 8
Wattsburg-2-3-M 9
Wattsburg-4-5-6-M 6

Roster – 897 registered

Bib Team Name Last First Gender Grade Class
1 Ashtabula County Track & Field HITCHCOCK JENNA F 3 3rd
2 Ashtabula County Track & Field ROSALES FELICITY F 3 3rd
3 Ashtabula County Track & Field BEACOM MARLEE F 5 5th
4 Ashtabula County Track & Field GIFFORD IRIS F 6 6th
5 Ashtabula County Track & Field HOZA MAGGIE F 5 5th
6 Ashtabula County Track & Field MARION MILANNA F 6 6th
7 Ashtabula County Track & Field NIESET ELLA F 6 6th
8 Ashtabula County Track & Field PETERSON LUCY F 4 4th
9 Ashtabula County Track & Field SCHIEMANN TAYLOR F 4 4th
10 Ashtabula County Track & Field TODD MADELINE F 5 5th
11 Ashtabula County Track & Field ASHLEY RORY M 1 1st
12 Ashtabula County Track & Field KING CANNON M K Kin
13 Ashtabula County Track & Field RAND COOPER M 1 1st
14 Ashtabula County Track & Field GLAUS ETHAN M 3 3rd
15 Ashtabula County Track & Field SCHWARTZ CARTER M 2 2nd
16 Ashtabula County Track & Field HITCHCOCK PRESTON M 5 5th
17 Ashtabula County Track & Field JONES CHRISTIAN M 5 5th
18 Ashtabula County Track & Field SCHWARTZ CONNOR M 4 4th
19 Ashtabula County Track & Field SIKORA CULLEN M 4 4th
20 CMA Cross Country Albers Nora F 1 1st
21 CMA Cross Country Allen Ella F K Kin
22 CMA Cross Country Croniser Josephina F K Kin
23 CMA Cross Country Culler Maddy F 1 1st
24 CMA Cross Country Fox Blakely F 1 1st
25 CMA Cross Country Knapp Allison F 1 1st
26 CMA Cross Country Simmonsen Paisley F K Kin
27 CMA Cross Country Capela Abby F 3 3rd
28 CMA Cross Country Church Delaney F 3 3rd
29 CMA Cross Country Dunlap Lily F 2 2nd
30 CMA Cross Country Fourspring Feabie F 2 2nd
31 CMA Cross Country Simmonsen Lila F 3 3rd
32 CMA Cross Country Bayle Laikynn F 4 4th
33 CMA Cross Country Brenner Julia F 4 4th
34 CMA Cross Country Davids Rayne F 6 6th
35 CMA Cross Country Downey Katrena F 4 4th
36 CMA Cross Country Fourspring Farrah F 6 6th
37 CMA Cross Country Fourspring Finley F 4 4th
38 CMA Cross Country Goodwill Mahra F 6 6th
39 CMA Cross Country Moats Rachel F 6 6th
40 CMA Cross Country Passinger Emry F 4 4th
41 CMA Cross Country Passinger Kendall F 6 6th
42 CMA Cross Country Schwabenbaur Addy F 5 5th
43 CMA Cross Country Simmonsen Allie F 4 4th
44 CMA Cross Country Capela Eli M 1 1st
45 CMA Cross Country Fourspring Fenton M 1 1st
46 CMA Cross Country Simmonsen Case M 1 1st
47 CMA Cross Country Turner Jackson M K Kin
48 CMA Cross Country Bayle Elijah M 2 2nd
49 CMA Cross Country Donoghue Hunter M 3 3rd
50 CMA Cross Country Fox Rory M 2 2nd
51 CMA Cross Country Halfast Garrett M 2 2nd
52 CMA Cross Country Kerr John M 3 3rd
53 CMA Cross Country Parrett Trenton M 3 3rd
54 CMA Cross Country Turner Jeb M 2 2nd
55 CMA Cross Country Brenner Isaiah M 6 6th
56 CMA Cross Country Halfast Cole M 4 4th
57 CMA Cross Country Jackson Brandon M 6 6th
58 CMA Cross Country Kibbe Trysten M 4 4th
59 CMA Cross Country Knapp Ryan M 4 4th
60 CMA Cross Country Meredith Marcus M 6 6th
61 CMA Cross Country Parrett Tyler M 4 4th
62 CMA Cross Country Webber Aven M 5 5th
63 ECCC Stingers – Girard Gomo Mallory F 1 1st
64 ECCC Stingers – Girard McConnell Willow F 1 1st
65 ECCC Stingers – Girard Unger Kassidy F K Kin
66 ECCC Stingers – Girard Unger Kylie F 1 1st
67 ECCC Stingers – Girard Bennett Julianna F 3 3rd
68 ECCC Stingers – Girard Fowler Heidi F 3 3rd
69 ECCC Stingers – Girard Frawley Brianna F 3 3rd
70 ECCC Stingers – Girard Greco Sophia F 2 2nd
71 ECCC Stingers – Girard Greenawalt Zoey F 3 3rd
72 ECCC Stingers – Girard McQuaid Elizabeth F 3 3rd
73 ECCC Stingers – Girard Solvedt Chandlar F 2 2nd
74 ECCC Stingers – Girard White Lacey F 3 3rd
75 ECCC Stingers – Girard Baldwin Maryann F 5 5th
76 ECCC Stingers – Girard Culver Jemma F 5 5th
77 ECCC Stingers – Girard Deckert Taylor F 5 5th
78 ECCC Stingers – Girard Eckart Hannah F 6 6th
79 ECCC Stingers – Girard Flynn Anna F 5 5th
80 ECCC Stingers – Girard Flynn Bridie F 6 6th
81 ECCC Stingers – Girard Fowler Autumn F 6 6th
82 ECCC Stingers – Girard Krieg Halle F 5 5th
83 ECCC Stingers – Girard Montgomery Emmalyn F 4 4th
84 ECCC Stingers – Girard Podgers Sophia F 4 4th
85 ECCC Stingers – Girard Wolford Kiersten F 6 6th
86 ECCC Stingers – Girard Aranyos Colton M 1 1st
87 ECCC Stingers – Girard Clinger Jace M 1 1st
88 ECCC Stingers – Girard Johnson Blake M K Kin
89 ECCC Stingers – Girard Johnson Cooper M 1 1st
90 ECCC Stingers – Girard McConnell Westin M 1 1st
91 ECCC Stingers – Girard McQuaid Jonathan M 1 1st
92 ECCC Stingers – Girard Penzotti Grasyon M K Kin
93 ECCC Stingers – Girard Piano Kolton M 1 1st
94 ECCC Stingers – Girard Piano Liam M 1 1st
95 ECCC Stingers – Girard Wagner Ben M 1 1st
96 ECCC Stingers – Girard Wagner Elijah M K Kin
97 ECCC Stingers – Girard Young Carson M 1 1st
98 ECCC Stingers – Girard Andrews Keenan M 2 2nd
99 ECCC Stingers – Girard Andrews Kellen M 3 3rd
100 ECCC Stingers – Girard Duke Noah M 3 3rd
101 ECCC Stingers – Girard Graham Joey M 2 2nd
102 ECCC Stingers – Girard Greco Anthony M 2 2nd
103 ECCC Stingers – Girard Jenkins Amari M 2 2nd
104 ECCC Stingers – Girard Koppes Andrew M 3 3rd
105 ECCC Stingers – Girard Rayburg Peter M 2 2nd
106 ECCC Stingers – Girard Tolbert Alex M 2 2nd
107 ECCC Stingers – Girard Bach Travis M 5 5th
108 ECCC Stingers – Girard Garity Colten M 4 4th
109 ECCC Stingers – Girard Lalewicz Gabe M 6 6th
110 ECCC Stingers – Girard Rastatter Drew M 5 5th
111 ECCC Stingers – Girard Tolbert Jacob M 5 5th
112 ECCC Stingers – Girard Wagner Sam M 6 6th
113 ECCC Stingers – Girard Weithman Tyler M 5 5th
114 ECCC Stingers – Girard White Jackson M 6 6th
115 Fairview Abramovici Maya F k Kin
116 Fairview Allison Vita F 1 1st
117 Fairview Bowersox Avery F k Kin
118 Fairview Crowe Charlotte F k Kin
119 Fairview Curren Ellie F 1 1st
120 Fairview Dentino Kelsey F k Kin
121 Fairview Dzezinkski Emily F k Kin
122 Fairview Gloudemans Kaylee F 1 1st
123 Fairview Hales Elodie F k Kin
124 Fairview Kuilman Anna F k Kin
125 Fairview Martorella Madeline F 1 1st
126 Fairview Mondy Lucy F k Kin
127 Fairview Nies Ivy F k Kin
128 Fairview O’Connor Caroline F k Kin
129 Fairview Romero Amelia F k Kin
130 Fairview Romero Rosalee F 1 1st
131 Fairview Tessner Charlotte F k Kin
132 Fairview Thierman Genevieve F k Kin
133 Fairview Thomas Quinn F 1 1st
134 Fairview Young Brookelyn F k Kin
135 Fairview Banko Aurara F 3 3rd
136 Fairview Bliley Charlotte F 2 2nd
137 Fairview Bowersox Ava F 3 3rd
138 Fairview Cashdollar Evelyn F 2 2nd
139 Fairview Cook Brynley F 2 2nd
140 Fairview Crockett-Sorenson Averie F 3 3rd
141 Fairview Dunlavey Hanna F 3 3rd
142 Fairview Gehrlein Sheridan F 2 2nd
143 Fairview Groves Gracyn F 2 2nd
144 Fairview Hales Scarlett F 2 2nd
145 Fairview Holland Eleanor F 2 2nd
146 Fairview Iszkula Ivy F 2 2nd
147 Fairview Mellin Harper F 2 2nd
148 Fairview Moffett Payton F 2 2nd
149 Fairview Musone Camilla F 2 2nd
150 Fairview Mussett Elizabeth F 3 3rd
151 Fairview Naber Greta F 2 2nd
152 Fairview Nair Aubrey F 3 3rd
153 Fairview O’Baker Ariana F 2 2nd
154 Fairview O’Connor Mila F 3 3rd
155 Fairview Snyder Camilla F 2 2nd
156 Fairview Wachter Kate F 2 2nd
157 Fairview Worline Tara F 3 3rd
158 Fairview Zhou Sophie F 3 3rd
159 Fairview Zona Carlina F 3 3rd
160 Fairview Anderson Brionna F 6 6th
161 Fairview Becker Chloe F 6 6th
162 Fairview Diehl Karla F 5 5th
163 Fairview Gehrlein Reagan F 6 6th
164 Fairview Ginkel Taylor F 6 6th
165 Fairview Hales Lily F 4 4th
166 Fairview Hetz Harper F 4 4th
167 Fairview Reed Abigail F 5 5th
168 Fairview Reed Joyce F 4 4th
169 Fairview Snyder Coraline F 5 5th
170 Fairview Stadler Isabella F 4 4th
171 Fairview Wachter Madeline F 4 4th
172 Fairview Williams Cianna F 4 4th
173 Fairview Abramovici Tal M 1 1st
174 Fairview Aresco Callen M k Kin
175 Fairview Banko Roland M k Kin
176 Fairview Beall Mal M k Kin
177 Fairview Borland Cameron M k Kin
178 Fairview Cross William M k Kin
179 Fairview Cusati Anthony M 1 1st
180 Fairview Froehlich Max M k Kin
181 Fairview Gehrlein Ewan M k Kin
182 Fairview Gerber Dade M k Kin
183 Fairview Gomolchak Isaac M 1 1st
184 Fairview Huang Anson M 1 1st
185 Fairview Huang Ian M k Kin
186 Fairview Jarecki Vincent M k Kin
187 Fairview Langley Gaige M 1 1st
188 Fairview Leuschen Brantley M k Kin
189 Fairview Mercurio Mason M k Kin
190 Fairview Page Jackson M 1 1st
191 Fairview Poulliott Matthew M 1 1st
192 Fairview Robertson Cadan M 1 1st
193 Fairview Shears Ethan M k Kin
194 Fairview Taylor Hudson M k Kin
195 Fairview Teudhope Austin M 1 1st
196 Fairview Worline Eli M k Kin
197 Fairview Areso Casey M 2 2nd
198 Fairview Brosig Brody M 2 2nd
199 Fairview Crowe Jayden M 3 3rd
200 Fairview Darold Cooper M 2 2nd
201 Fairview Dentino Connor M 3 3rd
202 Fairview Diehl Andrew M 3 3rd
203 Fairview Ginkel Caleb M 3 3rd
204 Fairview Gloekler Andrew M 3 3rd
205 Fairview Gomolchak Noah M 2 2nd
206 Fairview Hedderick Aaron M 2 2nd
207 Fairview Hetz Henrik M 2 2nd
208 Fairview Jarecki Anthony M 2 2nd
209 Fairview Kahl Dawson M 2 2nd
210 Fairview Kuilman Jackson M 2 2nd
211 Fairview Magee Gavin M 2 2nd
212 Fairview Mannem Tarak M 2 2nd
213 Fairview Marini Luca M 3 3rd
214 Fairview Moffett Cooper M 3 3rd
215 Fairview Mondy Trey M 2 2nd
216 Fairview Potocki Colin M 3 3rd
217 Fairview Potocki Ethan M 3 3rd
218 Fairview Robertson Charles M 3 3rd
219 Fairview Scobell Tanner M 3 3rd
220 Fairview Tessner Anderson M 3 3rd
221 Fairview Thomas Miles M 3 3rd
222 Fairview Adams Nate M 4 4th
223 Fairview Allison Rocco M 5 5th
224 Fairview Aresco Cameron M 5 5th
225 Fairview Bowersox Aiden M 4 4th
226 Fairview Broderick Nathan M 5 5th
227 Fairview Cook Lennon M 4 4th
228 Fairview Dentino Bryce M 4 4th
229 Fairview Gloudemans Jayden M 6 6th
230 Fairview Holland Thomas M 4 4th
231 Fairview Jablonski Samuel M 6 6th
232 Fairview Jaidyn Lane M 6 6th
233 Fairview Kleps Jackson M 4 4th
234 Fairview Leonard Jayden M 4 4th
235 Fairview Minnick Owen M 5 5th
236 Fairview Nies Tyler M 5 5th
237 Fairview O’Baker Colin M 4 4th
238 Fairview Owens Jacob M 5 5th
239 Fairview Sandell KJ M 4 4th
240 Fairview Scobell Walker M 5 5th
241 Fairview Tatarko Nathaniel M 4 4th
242 Fairview Zona Antonio M 5 5th
243 FLB Alabran Jocelyn F 1 1st
244 FLB Burns Lillyann F K Kin
245 FLB Church Kasey F K Kin
246 FLB Gould Violet F 1 1st
247 FLB Huck Cashleigh F 1 1st
248 FLB Hunter Madyson F 1 1st
249 FLB Keeler Alexandria F K Kin
250 FLB Kozik Meghan F 1 1st
251 FLB Krol Adriana F K Kin
252 FLB Lawrie Everly F K Kin
253 FLB Montie Elise F K Kin
254 FLB Myers Sloan F K Kin
255 FLB Sangl Ava F 1 1st
256 FLB Shields Elliot F 1 1st
257 FLB Stratford Aisley F 1 1st
258 FLB Strimel Eyla F K Kin
259 FLB Amatangelo Alyna F 2 2nd
260 FLB Banta Laurel F 2 2nd
261 FLB Bennett Audrey F 3 3rd
262 FLB Burkell Emma F 2 2nd
263 FLB Burns Ashley F 3 3rd
264 FLB Emanuele Katie F 3 3rd
265 FLB Friday Isabella F 2 2nd
266 FLB Lawrie Finnley F 2 2nd
267 FLB Myers Tatum F 3 3rd
268 FLB Olmstead Emma F 2 2nd
269 FLB Przybycien Alexis F 3 3rd
270 FLB Senkowski Makayla F 3 3rd
271 FLB Shields Sidney F 2 2nd
272 FLB Vroman Tessa F 2 2nd
273 FLB Badaracco Jillian F 5 5th
274 FLB Banta Maya F 4 4th
275 FLB Church Sydney F 4 4th
276 FLB Froess Katelyn F 5 5th
277 FLB Galbraith Gabrielle F 5 5th
278 FLB Gorzynski Morgan F 6 6th
279 FLB Hayden Lurisa F 6 6th
280 FLB Hetrick Sophia F 5 5th
281 FLB Imler Elizabeth F 6 6th
282 FLB Kubiak Evelyn F 5 5th
283 FLB Larson Katelyn F 6 6th
284 FLB Larson Meghan F 6 6th
285 FLB Latimer Erin F 6 6th
286 FLB Lemock Maggie F 5 5th
287 FLB Lemock Olivia F 4 4th
288 FLB Litz Marissa F 5 5th
289 FLB McGuire Gabriella F 6 6th
290 FLB Miklovic Kiai F 5 5th
291 FLB Mitchell Isla F 5 5th
292 FLB Parker Madison F 6 6th
293 FLB Powell Kendall F 6 6th
294 FLB Shields Paige F 4 4th
295 FLB Smith Eliza F 6 6th
296 FLB Smith Violet F 5 5th
297 FLB Urbanowicz Alena F 6 6th
298 FLB Vroman Makenna F 4 4th
299 FLB Wehler Maddie F 5 5th
300 FLB Wojtecki Claire F 5 5th
301 FLB Yard Evelin F 6 6th
302 FLB Yard Allison F 4 4th
303 FLB Zaczyk Bridget F 4 4th
304 FLB Zaczyk Mirabela F 5 5th
305 FLB Bakka Jacob M 1 1st
306 FLB Beer Connor M 1 1st
307 FLB Hagge Brycen M 1 1st
308 FLB Reams Declan M K Kin
309 FLB Schreiner Logan M 1 1st
310 FLB Senkowski Mason M 1 1st
311 FLB VanDyke Bryce M K Kin
312 FLB Waite Landon M 1 1st
313 FLB Wehler Leo M K Kin
314 FLB Ardillo Connor M 2 2nd
315 FLB Bardwell Lucas M 2 2nd
316 FLB Caplan Beckett M 3 3rd
317 FLB Church Denny M 3 3rd
318 FLB Cihon-Schoenfeldt Conner M 3 3rd
319 FLB Daughenbaugh Ronan M 2 2nd
320 FLB DeWolf David M 2 2nd
321 FLB Fortin Noah M 3 3rd
322 FLB Friday Maximus M 2 2nd
323 FLB Fuhrer Caleb M 2 2nd
324 FLB Glass Mason M 2 2nd
325 FLB Gould Quinn M 3 3rd
326 FLB Hosack Cooper M 3 3rd
327 FLB Huck Hunter M 3 3rd
328 FLB Huck Carter M 3 3rd
329 FLB Kavanagh Daniel M 3 3rd
330 FLB Kubiak Evrett M 3 3rd
331 FLB Mitchell Porter M 2 2nd
332 FLB Nunez Tyler M 3 3rd
333 FLB Orris Blake M 2 2nd
334 FLB Peters Connor M 3 3rd
335 FLB Tharp Ethan M 3 3rd
336 FLB Wehler Max M 2 2nd
337 FLB Wellington Simon M 3 3rd
338 FLB Ardillo Noah M 4 4th
339 FLB Bakka Ryan M 4 4th
340 FLB Bardwell Nikolay M 6 6th
341 FLB Bell Gavyn M 5 5th
342 FLB Bowers Brady M 6 6th
343 FLB Bowers Luke M 4 4th
344 FLB Burns Lane M 6 6th
345 FLB Cornell Jared M 5 5th
346 FLB Friday Carter M 4 4th
347 FLB Glass Easton M 4 4th
348 FLB Glass Blake M 6 6th
349 FLB Hayes Patrick M 4 4th
350 FLB Hetrick Clint M 6 6th
351 FLB Hosack Cole M 5 5th
352 FLB Huck Coleman M 6 6th
353 FLB Imler Isaac M 4 4th
354 FLB Kavanagh Owen M 6 6th
355 FLB Konieczki Xavier M 4 4th
356 FLB Nunez Nicholas M 4 4th
357 FLB Orris Austin M 4 4th
358 FLB Purcell Brannen M 4 4th
359 FLB Schreiner Jake M 4 4th
360 FLB Shallenberger Sawyer M 4 4th
361 FLB Skelton Kamden M 5 5th
362 FLB Swanson Kiptyn M 5 5th
363 FLB Tharp Landen M 5 5th
364 FLB Waite Logan M 5 5th
365 FLB Wolfkiel Sawyer M 6 6th
366 FLB Wolfram Evan M 6 6th
367 GM Little Lancers Gee Stella F 1 1st
368 GM Little Lancers Hayes Adley F K Kin
369 GM Little Lancers Jeffrey Amelia F 1 1st
370 GM Little Lancers Jonas Rose F K Kin
371 GM Little Lancers Miller Audra F 1 1st
372 GM Little Lancers Stucke Quinn F K Kin
373 GM Little Lancers Androstic Kaitlyn F 2 2nd
374 GM Little Lancers Brumagin Taylor F 3 3rd
375 GM Little Lancers Dylewski Lilah F 2 2nd
376 GM Little Lancers Finn Olivia F 2 2nd
377 GM Little Lancers Gerlach Charlize F 3 3rd
378 GM Little Lancers Hayes Baya F 3 3rd
379 GM Little Lancers Hromyak Olivia F 3 3rd
380 GM Little Lancers Kennerknecht Lauren F 3 3rd
381 GM Little Lancers Lawson Abbey F 2 2nd
382 GM Little Lancers Lord Zoey F 2 2nd
383 GM Little Lancers May Kaylee F 2 2nd
384 GM Little Lancers Nick Ava F 2 2nd
385 GM Little Lancers Oblinski Alyana F 2 2nd
386 GM Little Lancers Sadler Claudia F 2 2nd
387 GM Little Lancers Zameroski Kara F 3 3rd
388 GM Little Lancers Clarkson Lila F 4 4th
389 GM Little Lancers Vogt Maggie F 4 4th
390 GM Little Lancers Vogt Maggie F 4 4th
391 GM Little Lancers Gray Aiden M K Kin
392 GM Little Lancers Heckman Jackson M 1 1st
393 GM Little Lancers Heckman Jackson M 1 1st
394 GM Little Lancers Kernick Jacob M 1 1st
395 GM Little Lancers Nottingham Nolan M 1 1st
396 GM Little Lancers Silvis Gavin M K Kin
397 GM Little Lancers Stafford Zachary M 1 1st
398 GM Little Lancers White Preston M K Kin
399 GM Little Lancers Wingler Haddon M 1 1st
400 GM Little Lancers Zameroski Andrew M K Kin
401 GM Little Lancers Anderson Aiden M 2 2nd
402 GM Little Lancers Caldwell Leif M 3 3rd
403 GM Little Lancers Cooney Alex M 3 3rd
404 GM Little Lancers Donnelly Lane M 2 2nd
405 GM Little Lancers Gehner Cole M 3 3rd
406 GM Little Lancers Gray Ryan M 3 3rd
407 GM Little Lancers Howard Parker M 3 3rd
408 GM Little Lancers Iaquinta Gavin M 2 2nd
409 GM Little Lancers Ickiewicz Ryan M 2 2nd
410 GM Little Lancers Ireland Liam M 3 3rd
411 GM Little Lancers Puller Silas M 2 2nd
412 GM Little Lancers Revell Jackson M 3 3rd
413 GM Little Lancers Sayers Greyson M 3 3rd
414 GM Little Lancers Stafford Caleb M 2 2nd
415 GM Little Lancers Williams Jacob M 2 2nd
416 GM Little Lancers Wingler Jonathan M 3 3rd
417 GM Little Lancers Finn Levi M 4 4th
418 GM Little Lancers Gregor Mason M 4 4th
419 GM Little Lancers Howard Camden M 4 4th
420 GM Little Lancers Irwin Jax M 4 4th
421 GM Little Lancers Jonas Cole M 4 4th
422 GM Little Lancers Lord Dylan M 4 4th
423 GM Little Lancers Panighetti Mario M 4 4th
424 GM Little Lancers Smith Xander M 4 4th
425 HCXC Yaple Evelyn F K Kin
426 HCXC Wolfe Camryn F 3 3rd
427 HCXC Armstrong Charley F 4 4th
428 HCXC Mirth Lucy F 4 4th
429 HCXC Mudry Sophia F 5 5th
430 HCXC Oler Morgan F 5 5th
431 HCXC Pound Ellie F 4 4th
432 HCXC Sanders Mia F 6 6th
433 HCXC Still Abigail F 6 6th
434 HCXC Vega Baylin F 6 6th
435 HCXC Ward Macy F 6 6th
436 HCXC Ward Tessa F 6 6th
437 HCXC Wolfe Rowan F 5 5th
438 HCXC Yaple Chloe F 4 4th
439 HCXC Benson Cooper M 4 4th
440 HCXC Brewer Quinn M 6 6th
441 HCXC Burdick Jake M 4 4th
442 HCXC Cowser Carson M 5 5th
443 HCXC Dougan Landon M 4 4th
444 HCXC Vrenna Hayden M 4 4th
445 HCXC-R Erickson Daiviney F 1 1st
446 HCXC-R Erickson Kynzleigh F 1 1st
447 HCXC-R Jackman Ryleigh F 1 1st
448 HCXC-R Landfried Colette F 1 1st
449 HCXC-R Renne Addison F 1 1st
450 HCXC-R Dzuricky Ella F 2 2nd
451 HCXC-R Erickson Brylynne F 3 3rd
452 HCXC-R Farrell Olivia F 2 2nd
453 HCXC-R Kensinger Addison F 3 3rd
454 HCXC-R Kensinger Rylie F 3 3rd
455 HCXC-R Proctor Samara F 3 3rd
456 HCXC-R Baker Paisley F 5 5th
457 HCXC-R Boyer Elizabeth F 4 4th
458 HCXC-R Curtis Ava F 5 5th
459 HCXC-R Felton Lila F 4 4th
460 HCXC-R Johnston Alex F 4 4th
461 HCXC-R Johnston Devin F 4 4th
462 HCXC-R Lander Sadie F 5 5th
463 HCXC-R Beyer Blake M 1 1st
464 HCXC-R Maas Conner M 1 1st
465 HCXC-R Drahushak Evan M 3 3rd
466 HCXC-R Dzuricky Caleb M 3 3rd
467 HCXC-R Janukites Rayce M 3 3rd
468 HCXC-R Landfried Kellen M 3 3rd
469 HCXC-R Yaple Wellie M 2 2nd
470 HCXC-R Griffiths Donovan M 5 5th
471 HCXC-R Johnston Mason M 4 4th
472 HCXC-R Morgason Ryan M 4 4th
473 Leadership Christian Academy Young Ellie f 1 1st
474 Leadership Christian Academy Benim Natalie f 3 3rd
475 Leadership Christian Academy Flick Laurel f 3 3rd
476 Leadership Christian Academy Dahlkemper Charlotte f 5 5th
477 Leadership Christian Academy Dawley Samantha f 4 4th
478 Leadership Christian Academy Mannon Rachel f 5 5th
479 Leadership Christian Academy Xavier Allen M 3 3rd
480 Leadership Christian Academy Perino Noah M 6 6th
481 Leadership Christian Academy Smith Connor M 4 4th
482 Montessori Regional Charter School Alonso Ronayia F 1 1st
483 Montessori Regional Charter School Kirsch Adrianna F 1 1st
484 Montessori Regional Charter School Alonso X’zeria F 2 2nd
485 Montessori Regional Charter School Bretz Madeline F 3 3rd
486 Montessori Regional Charter School Cioccio Temperance F 3 3rd
487 Montessori Regional Charter School Green Delany F 3 3rd
488 Montessori Regional Charter School Slawter Katie F 2 2nd
489 Montessori Regional Charter School Tauber-Thompson Alexis F 3 3rd
490 Montessori Regional Charter School Tauber-Thompson Kyra F 2 2nd
491 Montessori Regional Charter School Depew Karen F 5 5th
492 Montessori Regional Charter School McClelland Aubrey F 5 5th
493 Montessori Regional Charter School Rexford Donavin F 5 5th
494 Montessori Regional Charter School Wickham Esabelle F 5 5th
495 Montessori Regional Charter School Andrews Cyrus M 1 1st
496 Montessori Regional Charter School Harris Karsyn M 1 1st
497 Montessori Regional Charter School Teope Colin M 1 1st
498 Montessori Regional Charter School Estrich Noah M 3 3rd
499 Montessori Regional Charter School Ginader Jackson M 5 5th
500 Montessori Regional Charter School Stempka Zane M 5 5th
501 Montessori Regional Charter School Steva Mitchell M 4 4th
502 Montessori Regional Charter School Vann Kingston M 4 4th
503 Montessori Regional Charter School Zeller Malcolm M 5 5th
504 MYAA – Cheetahs Caldwell Alexa F 1 1st
505 MYAA – Cheetahs Caldwell Raelyn F K Kin
506 MYAA – Cheetahs Cassano Tatum F K Kin
507 MYAA – Cheetahs Greenberg Georgia F K Kin
508 MYAA – Cheetahs Hosford Arianna F K Kin
509 MYAA – Cheetahs Perkins Emily F 1 1st
510 MYAA – Cheetahs Quivey Elise F K Kin
511 MYAA – Cheetahs Ulrich Cecilia F K Kin
512 MYAA – Cheetahs Cassano Rachel F 3 3rd
513 MYAA – Cheetahs Chandler Sofie F 2 2nd
514 MYAA – Cheetahs Dietz Julia F 2 2nd
515 MYAA – Cheetahs Gilroy June F 2 2nd
516 MYAA – Cheetahs Goddard McGuirk Shea F 2 2nd
517 MYAA – Cheetahs Greenberg Alexandra F 3 3rd
518 MYAA – Cheetahs Jorden Kylie F 2 2nd
519 MYAA – Cheetahs Magorien Nora F 2 2nd
520 MYAA – Cheetahs McGrath Delaney F 3 3rd
521 MYAA – Cheetahs Schaefer Meredith F 2 2nd
522 MYAA – Cheetahs Ulrich Madeline F 2 2nd
523 MYAA – Cheetahs Clemente Holland F 4 4th
524 MYAA – Cheetahs Dietz Rachel F 6 6th
525 MYAA – Cheetahs Farr Alexandra F 4 4th
526 MYAA – Cheetahs Fiorelli Gabriella F 4 4th
527 MYAA – Cheetahs Fiorelli Grace F 6 6th
528 MYAA – Cheetahs Gilroy Lila F 4 4th
529 MYAA – Cheetahs Greenberg Samantha F 5 5th
530 MYAA – Cheetahs Hammond Reese F 4 4th
531 MYAA – Cheetahs Hebner Isabella F 4 4th
532 MYAA – Cheetahs Jorden Ashlyn F 4 4th
533 MYAA – Cheetahs Leonard Courtney F 6 6th
534 MYAA – Cheetahs Merski Ella F 5 5th
535 MYAA – Cheetahs Parsons Leira F 5 5th
536 MYAA – Cheetahs Patmore Genevieve F 4 4th
537 MYAA – Cheetahs Scheloske Bella F 4 4th
538 MYAA – Cheetahs Smochek Delaney F 4 4th
539 MYAA – Cheetahs Bello Finnian M K Kin
540 MYAA – Cheetahs Caldwell Nash M K Kin
541 MYAA – Cheetahs Delsandro Griffin M K Kin
542 MYAA – Cheetahs Dietz Xavier M K Kin
543 MYAA – Cheetahs Fiorelli Aidan M 1 1st
544 MYAA – Cheetahs Hammel Brody M K Kin
545 MYAA – Cheetahs Hebner Vincent M K Kin
546 MYAA – Cheetahs Marsh Lawton M K Kin
547 MYAA – Cheetahs Marsh Leyton M K Kin
548 MYAA – Cheetahs Myers Samuel M 1 1st
549 MYAA – Cheetahs Robinette Finn M K Kin
550 MYAA – Cheetahs Skrbin Jack M 1 1st
551 MYAA – Cheetahs Welka Noah M 1 1st
552 MYAA – Cheetahs Zaczyk Louis M K Kin
553 MYAA – Cheetahs Campbell Tykeem M 2 2nd
554 MYAA – Cheetahs Celeski Eric M 3 3rd
555 MYAA – Cheetahs Celeski Evan M 3 3rd
556 MYAA – Cheetahs Davidson Logan M 2 2nd
557 MYAA – Cheetahs Grassi Nicholas M 2 2nd
558 MYAA – Cheetahs Hebner Lincoln M 2 2nd
559 MYAA – Cheetahs Knight Avontay M 2 2nd
560 MYAA – Cheetahs Long Jack M 3 3rd
561 MYAA – Cheetahs Madsen Connor M 3 3rd
562 MYAA – Cheetahs Moss Sam M 2 2nd
563 MYAA – Cheetahs Quivey Owen M 3 3rd
564 MYAA – Cheetahs Robinette Owen M 3 3rd
565 MYAA – Cheetahs Walsh James M 3 3rd
566 MYAA – Cheetahs Baginski Michael M 5 5th
567 MYAA – Cheetahs Bello Desmond M 5 5th
568 MYAA – Cheetahs Bentz Braydon M 5 5th
569 MYAA – Cheetahs Carr Nolan M 6 6th
570 MYAA – Cheetahs Chiprean Nicholas M 5 5th
571 MYAA – Cheetahs Davidson Conner M 4 4th
572 MYAA – Cheetahs Dietz Liam M 5 5th
573 MYAA – Cheetahs Glass Ian M 5 5th
574 MYAA – Cheetahs Hammond Cash M 5 5th
575 MYAA – Cheetahs Hosford Aidan M 6 6th
576 MYAA – Cheetahs Kohmuench Nathaniel M 6 6th
577 MYAA – Cheetahs Madsen Jacob M 5 5th
578 MYAA – Cheetahs Martin Noah M 5 5th
579 MYAA – Cheetahs McGrath Owen M 6 6th
580 MYAA – Cheetahs McLaughlin Joseph M 4 4th
581 MYAA – Cheetahs Mifsud Maxwell M 4 4th
582 MYAA – Cheetahs Perkins Tyler M 4 4th
583 MYAA – Cheetahs Petridis Yanni M 6 6th
584 MYAA – Cheetahs Pierce Deacon M 6 6th
585 MYAA – Cheetahs Quivey Connor M 6 6th
586 MYAA – Cheetahs Schmidt Lucas M 5 5th
587 MYAA – Cheetahs Shine Elijah M 5 5th
588 MYAA – Cheetahs Skrbin Grant M 4 4th
589 MYAA – Kangaroos Bennett Eleanor F 1 1st
590 MYAA – Kangaroos Gott Alexa F 1 1st
591 MYAA – Kangaroos Grotkowski Georgia F K Kin
592 MYAA – Kangaroos Jaworski Quinn F 1 1st
593 MYAA – Kangaroos Kerner Addison F 1 1st
594 MYAA – Kangaroos LaKari Olivia F 1 1st
595 MYAA – Kangaroos Link Ava F 1 1st
596 MYAA – Kangaroos Staab Chloe F 1 1st
597 MYAA – Kangaroos Alwens Ella F 2 2nd
598 MYAA – Kangaroos Barnes Ally F 2 2nd
599 MYAA – Kangaroos Caputo Allie F 2 2nd
600 MYAA – Kangaroos Clark Venesa F 2 2nd
601 MYAA – Kangaroos Hamilton Kelsey F 3 3rd
602 MYAA – Kangaroos Kerner Madelyn F 3 3rd
603 MYAA – Kangaroos LaKari Lillian F 3 3rd
604 MYAA – Kangaroos Lang Grace F 3 3rd
605 MYAA – Kangaroos Link Emme F 2 2nd
606 MYAA – Kangaroos Lino Rylee F 3 3rd
607 MYAA – Kangaroos Lupichuk Anna F 3 3rd
608 MYAA – Kangaroos Majocka Anna F 2 2nd
609 MYAA – Kangaroos Moryc Brynley F 2 2nd
610 MYAA – Kangaroos Nesbella Margaret F 2 2nd
611 MYAA – Kangaroos Ward Elaina F 3 3rd
612 MYAA – Kangaroos Elder Gabrielle F 6 6th
613 MYAA – Kangaroos Glover Madison F 6 6th
614 MYAA – Kangaroos Goss Taryn F 5 5th
615 MYAA – Kangaroos GUNTER Kateri F 4 4th
616 MYAA – Kangaroos Haffey Olivia F 6 6th
617 MYAA – Kangaroos Hand Violet F 5 5th
618 MYAA – Kangaroos Lindenberger Amarielle F 4 4th
619 MYAA – Kangaroos Matlak Kenna F 6 6th
620 MYAA – Kangaroos Matlak Reagan F 4 4th
621 MYAA – Kangaroos Miller Azlyn F 5 5th
622 MYAA – Kangaroos Nesbella Teresa F 4 4th
623 MYAA – Kangaroos West Ava F 5 5th
624 MYAA – Kangaroos Whaling Lillian F 5 5th
625 MYAA – Kangaroos Williams Ashlyn F 6 6th
626 MYAA – Kangaroos Haffley Aaron M 1 1st
627 MYAA – Kangaroos Hamilton Kane M 1 1st
628 MYAA – Kangaroos Hamilton Link M K Kin
629 MYAA – Kangaroos Klossner Jude M K Kin
630 MYAA – Kangaroos Putnam Alexander M 1 1st
631 MYAA – Kangaroos Schlee Keenan M 1 1st
632 MYAA – Kangaroos West Lukas M K Kin
633 MYAA – Kangaroos aulenbacher jonah M 3 3rd
634 MYAA – Kangaroos aulenbacher noah M 3 3rd
635 MYAA – Kangaroos Breneman Elijah M 3 3rd
636 MYAA – Kangaroos Colburn David M 3 3rd
637 MYAA – Kangaroos Conklin Paxten M 2 2nd
638 MYAA – Kangaroos Goodwin Gavin M 2 2nd
639 MYAA – Kangaroos Grotkowski James M 2 2nd
640 MYAA – Kangaroos Haffley Jackson M 3 3rd
641 MYAA – Kangaroos Hand Ezra M 2 2nd
642 MYAA – Kangaroos Herzog Caleb M 3 3rd
643 MYAA – Kangaroos Hoover Caleb M 3 3rd
644 MYAA – Kangaroos Kindle Kyle M 2 2nd
645 MYAA – Kangaroos Klossner Orin M 2 2nd
646 MYAA – Kangaroos Moyers Archer M 3 3rd
647 MYAA – Kangaroos Patel Avyukt M 3 3rd
648 MYAA – Kangaroos Salviano Maximus M 2 2nd
649 MYAA – Kangaroos Slomski Ethan M 2 2nd
650 MYAA – Kangaroos Staab Parker M 3 3rd
651 MYAA – Kangaroos Wodarski Caleb M 3 3rd
652 MYAA – Kangaroos Amicangelo Wesley M 5 5th
653 MYAA – Kangaroos Bock Ethan M 6 6th
654 MYAA – Kangaroos Cavancino Evan M 6 6th
655 MYAA – Kangaroos Conklin Blace M 4 4th
656 MYAA – Kangaroos Cooper Nathan M 5 5th
657 MYAA – Kangaroos Dombkowski Christian M 4 4th
658 MYAA – Kangaroos Faulhaber Colin M 4 4th
659 MYAA – Kangaroos Fickenworth Alex M 6 6th
660 MYAA – Kangaroos Gonzalez Vega Jayden M 5 5th
661 MYAA – Kangaroos Hamilton Carter M 4 4th
662 MYAA – Kangaroos Harper Keegan M 6 6th
663 MYAA – Kangaroos Idzik Danie M 6 6th
664 MYAA – Kangaroos Lang Joseph M 4 4th
665 MYAA – Kangaroos Lino Ben M 5 5th
667 MYAA – Kangaroos Mucio Bremmer M 6 6th
668 MYAA – Kangaroos Prest Noah M 5 5th
669 MYAA – Kangaroos Roberts Noah M 6 6th
670 MYAA – Kangaroos Womack Isaiah M 4 4th
671 MYAA – Kangaroos Wood Alex M 5 5th
672 MYAA – Roadrunners Bennett Eleanor F 1 1st
673 MYAA – Roadrunners Gott Alexa F 1 1st
674 MYAA – Roadrunners Grotkowski Georgia F K Kin
675 MYAA – Roadrunners Jaworski Quinn F 1 1st
676 MYAA – Roadrunners Kerner Addison F 1 1st
677 MYAA – Roadrunners LaKari Olivia F 1 1st
678 MYAA – Roadrunners Link Ava F 1 1st
679 MYAA – Roadrunners Staab Chloe F 1 1st
680 MYAA – Roadrunners Alwens Ella F 2 2nd
681 MYAA – Roadrunners Barnes Ally F 2 2nd
682 MYAA – Roadrunners Caputo Allie F 2 2nd
683 MYAA – Roadrunners Clark Venesa F 2 2nd
684 MYAA – Roadrunners Hamilton Kelsey F 3 3rd
685 MYAA – Roadrunners Kerner Madelyn F 3 3rd
686 MYAA – Roadrunners LaKari Lillian F 3 3rd
687 MYAA – Roadrunners Lang Grace F 3 3rd
688 MYAA – Roadrunners Link Emme F 2 2nd
689 MYAA – Roadrunners Lino Rylee F 3 3rd
690 MYAA – Roadrunners Lupichuk Anna F 3 3rd
691 MYAA – Roadrunners Majocka Anna F 2 2nd
692 MYAA – Roadrunners Moryc Brynley F 2 2nd
693 MYAA – Roadrunners Nesbella Margaret F 2 2nd
694 MYAA – Roadrunners Ward Elaina F 3 3rd
695 MYAA – Roadrunners Elder Gabrielle F 6 6th
696 MYAA – Roadrunners Glover Madison F 6 6th
697 MYAA – Roadrunners Goss Taryn F 5 5th
698 MYAA – Roadrunners GUNTER Kateri F 4 4th
699 MYAA – Roadrunners Haffey Olivia F 6 6th
700 MYAA – Roadrunners Hand Violet F 5 5th
701 MYAA – Roadrunners Lindenberger Amarielle F 4 4th
702 MYAA – Roadrunners Matlak Kenna F 6 6th
703 MYAA – Roadrunners Matlak Reagan F 4 4th
704 MYAA – Roadrunners Miller Azlyn F 5 5th
705 MYAA – Roadrunners Nesbella Teresa F 4 4th
706 MYAA – Roadrunners West Ava F 5 5th
707 MYAA – Roadrunners Whaling Lillian F 5 5th
708 MYAA – Roadrunners Williams Ashlyn F 6 6th
709 MYAA – Roadrunners Haffley Aaron M 1 1st
710 MYAA – Roadrunners Hamilton Kane M 1 1st
711 MYAA – Roadrunners Hamilton Link M K Kin
712 MYAA – Roadrunners Klossner Jude M K Kin
713 MYAA – Roadrunners Putnam Alexander M 1 1st
714 MYAA – Roadrunners Schlee Keenan M 1 1st
715 MYAA – Roadrunners West Lukas M K Kin
716 MYAA – Roadrunners aulenbacher jonah M 3 3rd
717 MYAA – Roadrunners aulenbacher noah M 3 3rd
718 MYAA – Roadrunners Breneman Elijah M 3 3rd
719 MYAA – Roadrunners Colburn David M 3 3rd
720 MYAA – Roadrunners Conklin Paxten M 2 2nd
721 MYAA – Roadrunners Goodwin Gavin M 2 2nd
722 MYAA – Roadrunners Grotkowski James M 2 2nd
723 MYAA – Roadrunners Haffley Jackson M 3 3rd
724 MYAA – Roadrunners Hand Ezra M 2 2nd
725 MYAA – Roadrunners Herzog Caleb M 3 3rd
726 MYAA – Roadrunners Hoover Caleb M 3 3rd
727 MYAA – Roadrunners Kindle Kyle M 2 2nd
728 MYAA – Roadrunners Klossner Orin M 2 2nd
729 MYAA – Roadrunners Moyers Archer M 3 3rd
730 MYAA – Roadrunners Patel Avyukt M 3 3rd
731 MYAA – Roadrunners Salviano Maximus M 2 2nd
732 MYAA – Roadrunners Slomski Ethan M 2 2nd
733 MYAA – Roadrunners Staab Parker M 3 3rd
734 MYAA – Roadrunners Wodarski Caleb M 3 3rd
735 MYAA – Roadrunners Amicangelo Wesley M 5 5th
736 MYAA – Roadrunners Bock Ethan M 6 6th
737 MYAA – Roadrunners Conklin Blace M 4 4th
738 MYAA – Roadrunners Cooper Nathan M 5 5th
739 MYAA – Roadrunners Dombkowski Christian M 4 4th
740 MYAA – Roadrunners Faulhaber Colin M 4 4th
741 MYAA – Roadrunners Fickenworth Alex M 6 6th
742 MYAA – Roadrunners Gonzalez Vega Jayden M 5 5th
743 MYAA – Roadrunners Hamilton Carter M 4 4th
744 MYAA – Roadrunners Harper Keegan M 6 6th
745 MYAA – Roadrunners Idzik Danie M 6 6th
746 MYAA – Roadrunners Lang Joseph M 4 4th
747 MYAA – Roadrunners Lino Ben M 5 5th
748 MYAA – Roadrunners Mucio Bremmer M 6 6th
749 MYAA – Roadrunners Prest Noah M 5 5th
750 MYAA – Roadrunners Roberts Noah M 6 6th
751 MYAA – Roadrunners Womack Isaiah M 4 4th
752 MYAA – Roadrunners Wood Alex M 5 5th
753 North East 4th-5th Grade Bement Kori F 5 5th
754 North East 4th-5th Grade Dance Izabella F 5 5th
755 North East 4th-5th Grade Fox Morgan F 5 5th
756 North East 4th-5th Grade Hartner Ashley F 4 4th
757 North East 4th-5th Grade Miller Mya F 4 4th
758 North East 4th-5th Grade Phillips Jovie F 4 4th
759 North East 4th-5th Grade Pondo Katherine F 4 4th
760 North East 4th-5th Grade Scully Rachel F 4 4th
761 North East 4th-5th Grade Strong Kensey F 5 5th
762 North East 4th-5th Grade Sweatman Jayda F 4 4th
763 North East 4th-5th Grade Crozier Jonah M 5 5th
764 North East 4th-5th Grade Falk Karl M 4 4th
765 North East 4th-5th Grade Grande Lucas M 4 4th
766 North East 4th-5th Grade Henry Nathan M 4 4th
767 North East 4th-5th Grade Maka Thomas M 5 5th
768 North East 4th-5th Grade Whitman Nathan M 4 4th
769 North East 4th-5th Grade Wittman Jayden M 5 5th
770 North East 6th Grade Bailey Ava F 6 6th
771 North East 6th Grade Bills Haily F 6 6th
772 North East 6th Grade Bingham Baylie F 6 6th
773 North East 6th Grade Brkic Elena F 6 6th
774 North East 6th Grade Dance Ava F 6 6th
775 North East 6th Grade Lear Breanna F 6 6th
776 North East 6th Grade Lutz Alexa F 6 6th
777 North East 6th Grade Rizzo Hope F 6 6th
778 North East 6th Grade Russell Abby F 6 6th
779 North East 6th Grade Vantassell Paige F 6 6th
780 North East 6th Grade Wittman Sydney F 6 6th
781 North East 6th Grade Carver Flynn M 6 6th
782 North East 6th Grade Kimmy Kyler M 6 6th
783 North East 6th Grade McClure John M 6 6th
784 North East 6th Grade Radicella Aiden M 6 6th
785 North East 6th Grade Spellman Ian M 6 6th
786 North East K-3 Beale Makenzie F K Kin
787 North East K-3 Hartner Hadley F K Kin
788 North East K-3 Mazur Alexa F K Kin
789 North East K-3 Perez Elina F K Kin
790 North East K-3 See Sabrina f 1 1st
791 North East K-3 Smith Harper F 1 1st
792 North East K-3 Swan Nora F K Kin
793 North East K-3 Bagley Hayley F 3 3rd
794 North East K-3 Carter Lily F 2 2nd
795 North East K-3 Cunningham Cayleigh F 2 2nd
796 North East K-3 Dunn Leah F 3 3rd
797 North East K-3 Grande Lyla F 2 2nd
798 North East K-3 Griesbaum Alaia F 3 3rd
799 North East K-3 Lawrence Ellie F 2 2nd
800 North East K-3 Leroy Makayla F 3 3rd
801 North East K-3 Miller Marie F 2 2nd
802 North East K-3 Moore Lexi F 2 2nd
803 North East K-3 Skrekla Macey F 2 2nd
804 North East K-3 Smith Everyley F 3 3rd
805 North East K-3 Swan Lily F 3 3rd
806 North East K-3 Walters Monroe F 2 2nd
807 North East K-3 Blackmer Bradley M 1 1st
808 North East K-3 Burniston Samuel M 1 1st
809 North East K-3 Evans Ryan M 1 1st
810 North East K-3 Fair Maddox M K Kin
811 North East K-3 Kimmy Cole M k Kin
812 North East K-3 Locke Jagger M K Kin
813 North East K-3 Luke Ethan M 1 1st
814 North East K-3 Nagelson Jude M K Kin
815 North East K-3 Orengia Cole M 1 1st
816 North East K-3 Skrekla Cooper M K Kin
817 North East K-3 Sweatman Ben M K Kin
818 North East K-3 Baez Jerimiah M 3 3rd
819 North East K-3 Blackmer Brody M 3 3rd
820 North East K-3 Boyd Quinn M 2 2nd
821 North East K-3 Burniston Will M 3 3rd
822 North East K-3 Crozier Carson M 3 3rd
823 North East K-3 Evans Jermane M 3 3rd
824 North East K-3 Henry Zach M 2 2nd
825 North East K-3 Kelly Oshine M 3 3rd
826 North East K-3 Lawry Conner M 2 2nd
827 North East K-3 Lincoln Yukon M 2 2nd
828 North East K-3 Mazur Jack M 2 2nd
829 North East K-3 Orengia Rylan M 3 3rd
830 North East K-3 Silka Zach M 3 3rd
831 North East K-3 Webster Lincoln M 3 3rd
832 North East K-3 Woodward Kannon M 2 2nd
833 Northwestern Quickcats Currier Kylee F 1 1st
834 Northwestern Quickcats Arndt Aliyah F 3 3rd
835 Northwestern Quickcats Clark Evelyn F 6 6th
836 Northwestern Quickcats Currier Rylee F 4 4th
837 Northwestern Quickcats Linz Anna F 6 6th
838 Northwestern Quickcats Pettis Addie F 6 6th
839 Northwestern Quickcats Pettis Delaney F 6 6th
840 Northwestern Quickcats Risjan Bailey F 6 6th
841 Northwestern Quickcats Summerville Natalie F 6 6th
842 Northwestern Quickcats Zeigler Nicole F 6 6th
843 Northwestern Quickcats Zeigler Olivia F 4 4th
844 Northwestern Quickcats Zietz Savannah F 5 5th
845 Northwestern Quickcats Linz Zachary M 3 3rd
846 Northwestern Quickcats Clark James M 5 5th
847 Northwestern Quickcats Dziurzynski Aden M 5 5th
848 Northwestern Quickcats Gresh Dylan M 5 5th
849 Northwestern Quickcats Helms Xander M 5 5th
850 Northwestern Quickcats Hough Alex M 5 5th
851 Northwestern Quickcats Pettis Joel M 6 6th
852 Northwestern Quickcats Risjan Owen M 5 5th
853 Northwestern Quickcats Stevens Dalton M 5 5th
854 Wattsburg Farrell Kendyl F 1 1st
855 Wattsburg May Leah F K Kin
856 Wattsburg Hawley Lilly F 3 3rd
857 Wattsburg Kuhl Brea F 2 2nd
858 Wattsburg May Mimi F 3 3rd
859 Wattsburg Ray Kameron F 2 2nd
860 Wattsburg Taylor Hayden F 3 3rd
861 Wattsburg Zielinski Sabera F 2 2nd
862 Wattsburg Barnhart Ashlyn F 4 4th
863 Wattsburg Bloeser Emily F 5 5th
864 Wattsburg Davids Lyla F 4 4th
865 Wattsburg Ertman Maria F 4 4th
866 Wattsburg Fischer Angela F 4 4th
867 Wattsburg Hromek Gabby F 5 5th
868 Wattsburg Kosiorek Graci F 4 4th
869 Wattsburg Kuhl Brenna F 4 4th
870 Wattsburg May Joyelle F 5 5th
871 Wattsburg Moffett Leah F 6 6th
872 Wattsburg Morvay Madison F 5 5th
873 Wattsburg Puschak Averil F 6 6th
874 Wattsburg Pushchak Aveta F 5 5th
875 Wattsburg Trapp Charlee F 5 5th
876 Wattsburg Barnes Jake M K Kin
877 Wattsburg Barnhart Si M 1 1st
878 Wattsburg Davids Perry M 1 1st
879 Wattsburg Galkowski Eli M 1 1st
880 Wattsburg Kosiorek Tanner M 1 1st
881 Wattsburg Kreger Carter M 1 1st
882 Wattsburg May Cincere M 1 1st
883 Wattsburg Olson Noah M 1 1st
884 Wattsburg Barnes Ethan M 3 3rd
885 Wattsburg Bloeser Miles M 3 3rd
886 Wattsburg Ewings Evan M 3 3rd
887 Wattsburg Fischer Andrew M 2 2nd
888 Wattsburg Hawley Gage M 2 2nd
889 Wattsburg Krahe Tyson M 2 2nd
890 Wattsburg Pushchak Avery M 3 3rd
891 Wattsburg Wetzel Sawyer M 2 2nd
892 Wattsburg Zielinski Wesley M 2 2nd
893 Wattsburg Burlingham James M 4 4th
894 Wattsburg Farrell Owen M 4 4th
895 Wattsburg Galkowski Anthony M 5 5th
896 Wattsburg Galkowski Noah M 5 5th
897 Wattsburg Trapp Colten M 4 4th
898 Wattsburg Zacks Isaac M 4 4th

Details

Date:
October 12, 2019
Time:
9:00 am - 12:00 pm
Event Categories:
,

Other

Distance
Other
Distance (Others)
varies
Race Type
Run, Other
Race Type (Others)
XC

Venue

Browns Farm
5774 Sterrettania Road
Erie, PA 16506 United States
+ Google Map
View Venue Website