To add your own event click here.

Loading Events

« All Events

  • This event has passed.

NORTHWEST PA XC INVITATIONAL

October 19 @ 10:00 am - 12:00 pm

CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL: REGIONS 4, 5 & 6.

EVENT LOCATION:

Fairview High School Campus 7466 McCray Road, Fairview, PA 16415

COACHES MEETING @ 9:30a.m.

START TIME @ 10a.m.

Instructions for Coaches (please download & review. You’ll get a copy on race day as well.)

NWPAXCInvite-2019-Team Entry Template

(Last Updated 10/15/2019 – 9:00 PM)

Teams (462 so far)

Team Runners Region
Corry Area-HS-F 11 4
Corry Area-HS-M 13 4
Eisenhower-HS-F 7 4
Eisenhower-JH-F 3 4
Eisenhower-HS-M 13 4
Eisenhower-JH-M 4 4
FAIRVIEW-HS-F 8 5
FAIRVIEW-JH-F 11 5
FAIRVIEW-HS-M 10 5
FAIRVIEW-JH-M 7 5
Fort LeBouef-HS-F 6 4
Fort LeBouef-JH-F 11 4
Fort LeBouef-HS-M 9 4
Fort LeBouef-JH-M 13 4
Girard-HS-F 5 5
Girard-JH-F 6 5
Girard-HS-M 7 5
Girard-JH-M 3 5
Harbor Creek-HS-F 9 4
Harbor Creek-JH-F 10 4
Harbor Creek-HS-M 12 4
Harbor Creek-JH-M 7 4
Iroquois-HS-F 3 5
Iroquois-JH-F 9 5
Iroquois-HS-M 9 5
Iroquois-JH-M 8 5
McDowell High School-HS-F 20 6
McDowell High School-HS-M 26 6
Millcreek Middle Schools-JH-F 11 6
Millcreek Middle Schools-JH-M 25 6
North East-JH-F 13 4
North East-HS-M 14 4
North East-JH-M 16 4
Northwestern-HS-F 4 5
Northwestern-HS-M 15 5
Northwestern-JH-M 8 5
Seneca-HS-F 6 4
Seneca-JH-F 8 4
Seneca-HS-M 10 4
Seneca-JH-M 4 4
Union City Area SD-HS-F 8 4
Union City Area SD-JH-F 3 4
Union City Area SD-HS-M 7 4
Union City Area SD-JH-M 5 4
WARREN AREA-HS-F 8 4
WARREN AREA-JH-F 6 4
WARREN AREA-HS-M 11 4
WARREN AREA-JH-M 10 4
Youngsville xc-HS-F 1 4
Youngsville xc-JH-F 1 4
Youngsville xc-HS-M 6 4
Youngsville xc-JH-M 2 4

Registered Roster 462 Runners (Pending)

Bib School Name Last First Gender Grade Class
501 Corry Area Adams Gwen F 9 Fr
502 Corry Area Bailey Teya F 9 Fr
503 Corry Area Hasbrouck Lexy F 10 So
504 Corry Area Jaquith Mallory F 11 Jr
505 Corry Area Linden Kalista F 10 So
506 Corry Area Long Anna F 12 Sr
507 Corry Area Smrcka Hannah F 11 Jr
508 Corry Area Turben Alexa F 11 Jr
509 Corry Area Webb Kaitlyn F 12 Sr
510 Corry Area Wilkinson Elaina F 12 Sr
511 Corry Area Wilkinson Peyton F 9 Fr
512 Corry Area Boucher Will M 9 Fr
513 Corry Area Brady Stephen M 9 Fr
514 Corry Area Graham Devin M 9 Fr
515 Corry Area Kerr Tony M 9 Fr
516 Corry Area Kressler Skyler M 12 Sr
517 Corry Area Kuss Lewis M 9 Fr
518 Corry Area McGinnett William M 11 Jr
519 Corry Area Seth Dustin M 11 Jr
520 Corry Area Stine DJ M 10 So
521 Corry Area Suchar Chase M 11 Jr
522 Corry Area Sutton Pierce M 9 Fr
523 Corry Area Willis Jaymin M 10 So
524 Corry Area Winans Michael M 11 Jr
525 Eisenhower Andersen Brooke F 9 Fr
526 Eisenhower Anthony Gracie F 10 So
527 Eisenhower Cathcart Madison F 9 Fr
528 Eisenhower Finch Lindsay F 12 Sr
529 Eisenhower Haight Julia F 11 Jr
530 Eisenhower Jaleno Angeles F 11 Jr
531 Eisenhower Lasecki Chloe F 10 So
532 Eisenhower Bunk Katie F 8 8th
533 Eisenhower Kellogg Peyton F 7 7th
534 Eisenhower Wismar Alyssa F 7 7th
535 Eisenhower Abadie Jonathan M 11 Jr
536 Eisenhower Abadie Michael M 12 Sr
537 Eisenhower Cathcart Matthew M 11 Jr
538 Eisenhower Ciprich Zack M 11 Jr
539 Eisenhower Gillespie Chase M 11 Jr
540 Eisenhower Gourley Hunter M 11 Jr
541 Eisenhower Hummel Alex M 10 So
542 Eisenhower Kellogg Ethan M 11 Jr
543 Eisenhower Morrison Tyson M 11 Jr
544 Eisenhower Passinger Mark M 11 Jr
545 Eisenhower Savko Aden M 10 So
546 Eisenhower Schwartz Noah M 12 Sr
547 Eisenhower Williams Jacob M 11 Jr
548 Eisenhower Hanson Nathan M 7 7th
549 Eisenhower Mandeville Drew M 7 7th
550 Eisenhower Mistretta Joseph M 7 7th
551 Eisenhower Williams Griffin M 7 7th
552 FAIRVIEW BONANTI ELLA F 11 Jr
553 FAIRVIEW DITZ JULIE F 9 Fr
554 FAIRVIEW HAYES MADDISON F 11 Jr
555 FAIRVIEW MERSKI LAUREN F 12 Sr
556 FAIRVIEW MERSKI LEIGH F 12 Sr
557 FAIRVIEW MYERS HALLE F 11 Jr
558 FAIRVIEW SCHWARTZ ALLY F 11 Jr
559 FAIRVIEW ZHENG DENISE F 11 Jr
560 FAIRVIEW BOLLA MAGGIE F 8 8th
561 FAIRVIEW DIGELLO OLIVIA F 8 8th
562 FAIRVIEW HOKAJ TARA F 8 8th
563 FAIRVIEW OLER KAMRI F 8 8th
564 FAIRVIEW OWENS ISABEL F 8 8th
565 FAIRVIEW POST LOLA F 8 8th
566 FAIRVIEW RIESENBERG LUCIA F 8 8th
567 FAIRVIEW STADLER VICTORIA F 7 7th
568 FAIRVIEW TATARKO JOCYLYN F 8 8th
569 FAIRVIEW WEBER MADDIE F 8 8th
570 FAIRVIEW WEINDORF MARIA F 7 7th
571 FAIRVIEW BUCKNER COREY M 11 Jr
572 FAIRVIEW BUCKNER ZACH M 11 Jr
573 FAIRVIEW CANFIELD PAUL M 11 Jr
574 FAIRVIEW CASLER MICHAEL M 11 Jr
575 FAIRVIEW GRECCHANY MICHAEL M 11 Jr
576 FAIRVIEW MYERS MITCHELL M 9 Fr
577 FAIRVIEW PALOCHAK BLAKE M 10 So
578 FAIRVIEW SCHOLLENBERGER MATTHEW M 9 Fr
579 FAIRVIEW SEIGLER GRAYSON M 10 So
580 FAIRVIEW WEBER ETHAN M 12 Sr
581 FAIRVIEW BURKETT OWEN M 8 8th
582 FAIRVIEW GENUSSO MICHAEL M 8 8th
583 FAIRVIEW HAYES JUDE M 8 8th
584 FAIRVIEW IRVIN LUKE M 8 8th
585 FAIRVIEW KNIGHT ETHAN M 8 8th
586 FAIRVIEW MACINTIRE RAY M 8 8th
587 FAIRVIEW SULLIVAN HUNTER M 7 7th
588 Fort LeBouef Bowers Sadie F 9 Fr
589 Fort LeBouef Feltmeyer Genna F 12 Sr
590 Fort LeBouef Laffan Ivy F 11 Jr
591 Fort LeBouef Nutt Rachel F 11 Jr
592 Fort LeBouef Peters Amber F 10 So
593 Fort LeBouef Riley Caitlin F 9 Fr
594 Fort LeBouef Emerick Riley F 7 7th
595 Fort LeBouef Hetrick Alivia F 8 8th
596 Fort LeBouef Jones Savannah F 7 7th
597 Fort LeBouef Litz Natalie F 8 8th
598 Fort LeBouef Miller Delani F 7 7th
599 Fort LeBouef Olmstead Katelyn F 7 7th
600 Fort LeBouef Prather Madison F 8 8th
601 Fort LeBouef Purcell Addison F 7 7th
602 Fort LeBouef Richarson Charlise F 8 8th
603 Fort LeBouef Verdeccia Brooke F 7 7th
604 Fort LeBouef Wellington edy F 8 8th
605 Fort LeBouef Bukoski Eli M 9 Fr
606 Fort LeBouef Elegeer Josh M 12 Sr
607 Fort LeBouef Evalt Ethan M 12 Sr
608 Fort LeBouef Fortin Gabe M 9 Fr
609 Fort LeBouef Hagberg Alex M 10 So
610 Fort LeBouef Northrup Nick M 12 Sr
611 Fort LeBouef Rathburn Mitch M 11 Jr
612 Fort LeBouef Schrumpf Ben M 9 Fr
613 Fort LeBouef Scully Parker M 12 Sr
614 Fort LeBouef Bennet Jacob M 8 8th
615 Fort LeBouef Bowers Jackson M 8 8th
616 Fort LeBouef Bryce Byram M 8 8th
617 Fort LeBouef Bukoski Kody M 7 7th
618 Fort LeBouef Daubenspeck Caleb M 8 8th
619 Fort LeBouef Daubenspeck Hayden M 7 7th
620 Fort LeBouef Foltz Issac M 8 8th
621 Fort LeBouef Hayes Ryan M 8 8th
622 Fort LeBouef Imler Charlie M 8 8th
623 Fort LeBouef Russo Dominic M 8 8th
624 Fort LeBouef Urbanowicz Brady M 8 8th
625 Fort LeBouef Van Doren Chris M 7 7th
626 Fort LeBouef Vrobel Ryan M 7 7th
627 Girard Carr Cassie F 12 Sr
628 Girard Ester Hannah F 10 So
629 Girard Marino Amelia F 12 Sr
630 Girard Shady Mackenzie F 9 Fr
631 Girard Stellmach Danielle F 11 Jr
632 Girard Agnello Devin F 7 7th
633 Girard Marino Baileigh F 8 8th
634 Girard Podgers Ainslee F 8 8th
635 Girard Skinner Rhaelyn F 7 7th
636 Girard Watson Emily F 7 7th
637 Girard Wisniewski Ella F 8 8th
638 Girard Cardero Zeke M 9 Fr
639 Girard Culver Dylan M 9 Fr
640 Girard Lazar Jeremy M 9 Fr
641 Girard Rawa Andrew M 9 Fr
642 Girard Santry Dan M 10 So
643 Girard Sterrett Cody M 10 So
644 Girard Taylor Shane M 9 Fr
645 Girard Carr Ryan M 8 8th
646 Girard Edwards Nate M 8 8th
647 Girard Lazar Elijah M 7 7th
648 Harbor Creek Ciukaj Rachel F 10 So
649 Harbor Creek Curtis Madeline F 12 Sr
650 Harbor Creek Curtis Monica F 10 So
651 Harbor Creek Fralick Kailyn F 12 Sr
652 Harbor Creek Jud Emily F 12 Sr
653 Harbor Creek Longtine Emma F 10 So
654 Harbor Creek Reilly Ellie F 12 Sr
655 Harbor Creek Reilly Eva F 9 Fr
656 Harbor Creek Wilson Josie F 10 So
657 Harbor Creek Bablak Emma F 7 7th
658 Harbor Creek Brewer Veronica F 7 7th
659 Harbor Creek Hester Alyson F 8 8th
660 Harbor Creek Jelinek Rana F 8 8th
671 Harbor Creek Lang Emma F 7 7th
672 Harbor Creek Maloney Lexa F 7 7th
673 Harbor Creek McGill Sophia F 8 8th
674 Harbor Creek Skinner Camryn F 8 8th
675 Harbor Creek Surovick Ellie F 7 7th
676 Harbor Creek Weismiller Reese F 8 8th
677 Harbor Creek Bertolo Nathan M 9 Fr
678 Harbor Creek Brewer Peyton M 9 Fr
679 Harbor Creek Byerly Logan M 9 Fr
680 Harbor Creek Capan Joe M 12 Sr
681 Harbor Creek Carnes Garrett M 9 Fr
682 Harbor Creek Dailey Max M 10 So
683 Harbor Creek Dolak Gabriel M 9 Fr
684 Harbor Creek Rhoades Eli M 9 Fr
685 Harbor Creek Sutter Dustin M 9 Fr
686 Harbor Creek Szklenski Lyle M 11 Jr
687 Harbor Creek Wayne Alex M 11 Jr
688 Harbor Creek Wolfram Jason M 10 So
689 Harbor Creek Edwards Jace M 7 7th
690 Harbor Creek Gipson Lance M 8 8th
691 Harbor Creek Nguyen Parker M 7 7th
692 Harbor Creek Seth Joseph M 7 7th
693 Harbor Creek Sheridan Bennett M 7 7th
694 Harbor Creek Smith Nathan M 8 8th
695 Harbor Creek Toennies Sean M 8 8th
696 Iroquois Conti-Windle Emma F 9 Fr
697 Iroquois McQueeney Morgan F 10 So
698 Iroquois Miller Madison F 11 Jr
699 Iroquois Allen Kiera F 7 7th
700 Iroquois Amon Maddie F 7 7th
701 Iroquois Chew Madison F 8 8th
702 Iroquois Freer Grace F 8 8th
703 Iroquois Graham Amara F 8 8th
704 Iroquois Hart Kelly F 8 8th
705 Iroquois Krochalis Angelina F 8 8th
706 Iroquois McShane Anna F 8 8th
707 Iroquois Peters Nevaeh F 7 7th
708 Iroquois Barnes Kobe M 10 So
709 Iroquois Brown Kaiden M 10 So
710 Iroquois Bush Lucas M 10 So
711 Iroquois Doverspike Joe M 9 Fr
712 Iroquois Parker Jackson M 10 So
713 Iroquois Reeves Chase M 10 So
714 Iroquois Shewalter Thomas M 9 Fr
715 Iroquois Slupski Ryan M 10 So
716 Iroquois Westcott Joe M 12 Sr
717 Iroquois Brieger Michael M 7 7th
718 Iroquois Hoopsick Aiden M 7 7th
719 Iroquois Kuhn Logan M 8 8th
720 Iroquois Merritt Carson M 7 7th
721 Iroquois Parker Laven M 7 7th
722 Iroquois Rhines Xavier M 8 8th
723 Iroquois Smith Johnathan M 7 7th
724 Iroquois Smith Josh M 8 8th
725 McDowell High School Beckman Laurel F 10 So
726 McDowell High School Beliveau Sara F 10 So
727 McDowell High School Colley Maggie F 10 So
728 McDowell High School Farr Gracyn F 9 Fr
729 McDowell High School faulkner Samantha F 10 So
730 McDowell High School Ferber Megan F 9 Fr
731 McDowell High School Flatley Anna F 12 Sr
732 McDowell High School Flatley Emiliy f 10 So
733 McDowell High School Frost Sira F 9 Fr
734 McDowell High School Gibson Anna F 9 Fr
735 McDowell High School Hayford Kassidy F 12 Sr
736 McDowell High School Kujawinski Alyssa F 9 Fr
737 McDowell High School Major Abby F 9 Fr
738 McDowell High School Renshaw Sara F 10 So
739 McDowell High School rouch Liz F 10 So
740 McDowell High School Sanders Rachel F 10 So
741 McDowell High School Schwartz Sydney F 12 Sr
742 McDowell High School St. George Natalie F 9 Fr
743 McDowell High School Stavisnsky Mary F 9 Fr
744 McDowell High School Wlodarczyk Emma F 9 Fr
745 McDowell High School Anderson Jameel M 11 Jr
746 McDowell High School check Connor M 9 Fr
747 McDowell High School Dean Will m 10 So
748 McDowell High School Demski Matthew M 10 So
749 McDowell High School Easley Daniel M 10 So
750 McDowell High School feiock jackson m 12 Sr
751 McDowell High School feiock jacob m 11 Jr
752 McDowell High School Grimm alex M 12 Sr
753 McDowell High School kelley Nick M 10 So
754 McDowell High School Kim Christopher M 9 Fr
755 McDowell High School Leonard TJ m 12 Sr
756 McDowell High School Magee Richard M 10 So
757 McDowell High School Maggio Joe M 9 Fr
758 McDowell High School Mascia Nathan m 10 So
759 McDowell High School Pavia Julian M 9 Fr
760 McDowell High School petridis Theo M 11 Jr
761 McDowell High School pierce Nicolin M 9 Fr
762 McDowell High School Ranus Owen m 9 Fr
763 McDowell High School Rees Alec M 11 Jr
764 McDowell High School Rettger Jason M 11 Jr
765 McDowell High School Schroeck Connor M 10 So
766 McDowell High School Simon tim m 11 Jr
767 McDowell High School Visosky Jason M 11 Jr
768 McDowell High School Whitman Zach m 9 Fr
769 McDowell High School Willis Caleb M 10 So
770 McDowell High School Wilson Coleman M 12 Sr
771 Millcreek Middle Schools Besseti Samantha F 7 7th
772 Millcreek Middle Schools Clemente Sam F 7 7th
773 Millcreek Middle Schools Decker Aubrey F 8 8th
774 Millcreek Middle Schools Farr Addisyn F 7 7th
775 Millcreek Middle Schools Faulhaber Claire F 7 7th
776 Millcreek Middle Schools Gezymalla Marin F 8 8th
777 Millcreek Middle Schools Gibson Clara F 7 7th
778 Millcreek Middle Schools Kramer Braya F 7 7th
779 Millcreek Middle Schools McFadden Eryn F 8 8th
780 Millcreek Middle Schools McGarry Alistar F 7 7th
781 Millcreek Middle Schools Sprickman Alyssa F 7 7th
782 Millcreek Middle Schools Bentsen Carter M 8 8th
783 Millcreek Middle Schools Bonam Nathan M 8 8th
784 Millcreek Middle Schools Delsandro Camden M 7 7th
785 Millcreek Middle Schools Dunham Andon M 7 7th
786 Millcreek Middle Schools Eastman Logan M 7 7th
787 Millcreek Middle Schools Ecke Thomas M 7 7th
788 Millcreek Middle Schools Gannoe Nathaniel M 7 7th
789 Millcreek Middle Schools Gilroy Owen M 7 7th
790 Millcreek Middle Schools Heeter Brady M 8 8th
791 Millcreek Middle Schools Herrera-Hernandez Elias M 8 8th
792 Millcreek Middle Schools Hunt Ethan M 7 7th
793 Millcreek Middle Schools Jones Sebastien M 7 7th
794 Millcreek Middle Schools Karns Ethan M 7 7th
795 Millcreek Middle Schools Kramer Kamden M 7 7th
796 Millcreek Middle Schools Lupichuk Matthew M 8 8th
797 Millcreek Middle Schools Owens Aydin M 8 8th
798 Millcreek Middle Schools Pawlak Robert M 7 7th
799 Millcreek Middle Schools Pierce Camden M 7 7th
800 Millcreek Middle Schools Ravi Krishna M 8 8th
801 Millcreek Middle Schools Roddy Andrew M 8 8th
802 Millcreek Middle Schools Schmidt Jake M 8 8th
803 Millcreek Middle Schools Schuller Parker M 8 8th
804 Millcreek Middle Schools Shine Samuel M 7 7th
805 Millcreek Middle Schools Sitter Darwin M 8 8th
806 Millcreek Middle Schools Witherite Luke M 8 8th
807 North East  Adamus Danielle F 8 8th
808 North East Bemis Tessa F 8 8th
809 North East  Conn Trinity F 7 7th
810 North East  Davis Sarah F 7 7th
811 North East  Falk Abby F 7 7th
812 North East  Foster Jenna F 7 7th
813 North East  Geraci Lily F 7 7th
814 North East  Hill Lyndsie F 7 7th
815 North East King Breill F 8 8th
816 North East  Kunzler Audrey F 7 7th
817 North East  Miller Moira F 7 7th
818 North East  Oler Kyleigh F 7 7th
819 North East Reinsel Lynzey F 8 8th
820 North East Chadsey Kameron M 9 Fr
821 North East Haskins Alex M 10 So
822 North East Hayden Fox M 11 Jr
823 North East Kerner Nick M 10 So
824 North East Kilgas Liam M 9 Fr
825 North East Kordes Riley M 9 Fr
826 North East Luebbert Chris M 11 Jr
827 North East Parmarter Steve M 10 So
828 North East Reinsel Aiden M 10 So
829 North East Riensel Nolan M 12 Sr
830 North East Rodemoyer Ethan M 10 So
831 North East Ryan Nathan M 9 Fr
832 North East Ryan Peter M 12 Sr
833 North East Turri Cael M 10 So
834 North East  Adcock Ryan M 7 7th
835 North East  Caviglia Drew M 8 8th
836 North East  Cyranowski Jakob M 8 8th
837 North East  Fox Carter M 8 8th
838 North East  Hammond Bryson M 7 7th
839 North East  Hartner Tommy M 7 7th
840 North East Kelly Liam M 7 7th
841 North East  Kordes Reece M 7 7th
842 North East Pondo Zach M 7 7th
843 North East Shirey Gavin M 8 8th
844 North East  Shirey Grant M 8 8th
845 North East Shreve Joel M 7 7th
846 North East  Stanbro Sam M 8 8th
847 North East  Turri Coen M 7 7th
848 North East  Vargas Aivan M 8 8th
849 North East  Vargas Dario M 7 7th
850 Northwestern Pettis Reagan F 10 So
851 Northwestern Swantek Abigail F 12 Sr
852 Northwestern Thomas Angelina F 10 So
853 Northwestern Wade Zaleigh F 10 So
854 Northwestern Barker Joel M 12 Sr
855 Northwestern Barnes Chris M 11 Jr
856 Northwestern Dvorak Colton M 11 Jr
857 Northwestern Enterline Ethan M 9 Fr
858 Northwestern Keith Alexander M 10 So
859 Northwestern Lopez Jeremy M 11 Jr
860 Northwestern Pettis Ethan M 9 Fr
861 Northwestern Rice Andy M 11 Jr
862 Northwestern Schaefer Malcolm M 9 Fr
863 Northwestern Start Cayden M 10 So
864 Northwestern Swantek Cameron M 9 Fr
865 Northwestern Swyers Connor M 11 Jr
866 Northwestern Thomas Gabriel M 11 Jr
867 Northwestern Vassen William M 11 Jr
868 Northwestern Wade Keaton M 12 Sr
869 Northwestern Asmondy Colin M 8 8th
870 Northwestern Bateman Austin M 8 8th
871 Northwestern Brockett Maddox M 8 8th
872 Northwestern Confer Luke M 8 8th
873 Northwestern Copeland Orion M 7 7th
874 Northwestern Emerick Cole M 8 8th
875 Northwestern Saxton Brennan M 7 7th
876 Northwestern Spicer Tim M 8 8th
877 Seneca Bartlett Faith F 10 So
878 Seneca Boyd Brynn F 9 Fr
879 Seneca Conaway Tylee F 11 Jr
880 Seneca Kent May F 11 Jr
881 Seneca Kimmy Dani F 9 Fr
882 Seneca Smith Ashley F 11 Jr
883 Seneca Dernar Baylee F 8 8th
884 Seneca Galkowski Addie F 8 8th
885 Seneca Gladitz Allie F 7 7th
886 Seneca Hinkson Emily F 8 8th
887 Seneca Nelson Mackenzie F 8 8th
888 Seneca Post Ashley F 8 8th
889 Seneca Pushchak Ave F 8 8th
890 Seneca Zajac Julia F 7 7th
891 Seneca Bendig Clay M 10 So
892 Seneca Brace Kirk M 10 So
893 Seneca Ellenberger Kevin M 10 So
894 Seneca Hiles James M 10 So
895 Seneca Hopson Alex M 12 Sr
896 Seneca Kuhn Garrett M 10 So
897 Seneca Rowell Cole M 12 Sr
898 Seneca Shumac Zac M 9 Fr
899 Seneca Walker Justin M 10 So
900 Seneca Zajac Matt M 12 Sr
901 Seneca Brace Kyle M 8 8th
902 Seneca Gingrich Jacob M 8 8th
903 Seneca Taylor Landon M 8 8th
904 Seneca Werner Michael M 8 8th
905 Union City Area SD Best Ashley F 12 Sr
906 Union City Area SD Kosnik Octavia F 11 Jr
907 Union City Area SD McGuire Cheyenne F 9 Fr
908 Union City Area SD Myer Andrea F 11 Jr
909 Union City Area SD Proper Jacklyn F 12 Sr
910 Union City Area SD Reagle Brooke F 11 Jr
911 Union City Area SD Shrout Gracey F 12 Sr
912 Union City Area SD Ward Sarah F 9 Fr
913 Union City Area SD Naugle Sarah F 8 8th
914 Union City Area SD Reagle Ava F 7 7th
915 Union City Area SD Wade Kendall F 7 7th
916 Union City Area SD Anaya Joe M 10 So
917 Union City Area SD Beckwith Zachary M 9 Fr
918 Union City Area SD Cain Nick M 12 Sr
919 Union City Area SD Hinkson Cody M 10 So
920 Union City Area SD Kosienski Jared M 11 Jr
921 Union City Area SD Myer Landon M 10 So
922 Union City Area SD Strubel Braden M 12 Sr
923 Union City Area SD Dylon Drew M 7 7th
924 Union City Area SD Himrod Ryan M 8 8th
925 Union City Area SD Hunter Jarrick M 7 7th
926 Union City Area SD McQuire Alex M 7 7th
927 Union City Area SD Parkhurst Trent M 7 7th
928 WARREN AREA  Beyer Katie F 10 So
929 WARREN AREA  Clarke Serena F 11 Jr
930 WARREN AREA Dolan Lauren F 9 Fr
931 WARREN AREA  Hahn Naomi F 12 Sr
932 WARREN AREA Harkins Kaleigh F 9 Fr
933 WARREN AREA  Moore Carmen F 9 Fr
934 WARREN AREA  Ristau Brianne F 12 Sr
935 WARREN AREA Rulander Shyann F 9 Fr
936 WARREN AREA Bigelow Lucelia F 7 7th
937 WARREN AREA  Brook Eliza F 8 8th
938 WARREN AREA Kophazy Kasey F 8 8th
939 WARREN AREA Paris Lexi F 7 7th
940 WARREN AREA Peterson Hailey F 8 8th
941 WARREN AREA Yeager Ellie F 7 7th
942 WARREN AREA Carr Graham M 10 So
943 WARREN AREA  Collins Matthew M 10 So
944 WARREN AREA Flatt Louis M 9 Fr
945 WARREN AREA Gern Tyler M 9 Fr
946 WARREN AREA Gorton Nicholas M 12 Sr
947 WARREN AREA Heeter Grant M 9 Fr
948 WARREN AREA Navaroli Devon M 12 Sr
949 WARREN AREA Seyler John M 9 Fr
950 WARREN AREA Sowa Brett M 12 Sr
951 WARREN AREA Strassburg Will M 10 So
952 WARREN AREA Turner Hayden M 11 Jr
953 WARREN AREA Chase Phoenix M 7 7th
954 WARREN AREA Ellis Collin M 7 7th
955 WARREN AREA Fitzsimmons Ryan M 8 8th
956 WARREN AREA Harrison Hugh M 8 8th
957 WARREN AREA Johnson Cole M 8 8th
958 WARREN AREA Lindell Samuel M 7 7th
959 WARREN AREA Roberts Kevin M 8 8th
960 WARREN AREA Strickland Charles M 8 8th
961 WARREN AREA Watt Otis M 8 8th
962 WARREN AREA  Zdarko Aidan M 8 8th
963 Youngsville xc Bojaczko Julia F 10 So
964 Youngsville xc Nichols Mackenzie F 7 7th
965 Youngsville xc Crane Michael M 10 So
966 Youngsville xc Lindell Phoenix M 11 Jr
967 Youngsville xc Reese Damon M 11 Jr
968 Youngsville xc Smith Koben M 10 So
969 Youngsville xc Sutten Ryen M 12 Sr
970 Youngsville xc Walton Dominick M 12 Sr
971 Youngsville xc Bojaczko Michael M 7 7th
972 Youngsville xc White Tristin M 7 7th

Details

Date:
October 19
Time:
10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Event Categories:
,

Venue

Fairview High School Complex
7466 McCray Road
Fairview, PA 16415 United States

Other

Distance
5k
Race Type (Others)
xc