To add your own event click here.

Loading Events

« All Events

  • This event has passed.

Race in the Woods (Youth XC)

September 29, 2019 @ 1:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Youth XC Race – K-6

Team Roster for submissions (Organized teams use the spreadsheet):

Picnicana-Youth-2019-YourTeamName-RosterForTeams

For individuals not entering as part of a team, use this

Online registration link. 

Last update:  9/28/2019 – 4 am

Teams

_

Team Count
ASHTABULA COUNTY TRACK & FIELD-4-5-6-F 4
CMA Cross Country-0-1-F 2
CMA Cross Country-2-3-F 3
CMA Cross Country-4-5-6-F 9
CMA Cross Country-0-1-M 2
CMA Cross Country-2-3-M 2
CMA Cross Country-4-5-6-M 5
Elk Creek Cross Country Stinger – Girard-0-1-F 4
Elk Creek Cross Country Stinger – Girard-2-3-F 8
Elk Creek Cross Country Stinger – Girard-4-5-6-F 9
Elk Creek Cross Country Stinger – Girard-0-1-M 11
Elk Creek Cross Country Stinger – Girard-2-3-M 8
Elk Creek Cross Country Stinger – Girard-4-5-6-M 7
Fairview-0-1-F 24
Fairview-2-3-F 25
Fairview-4-5-6-F 13
Fairview-0-1-M 24
Fairview-2-3-M 21
Fairview-4-5-6-M 26
FLB Youth CC-0-1-F 15
FLB Youth CC-2-3-F 15
FLB Youth CC-4-5-6-F 31
FLB Youth CC-0-1-M 9
FLB Youth CC-2-3-M 25
FLB Youth CC-4-5-6-M 30
GM Little Lancers-0-1-F 6
GM Little Lancers-2-3-F 17
GM Little Lancers-4-5-6-F 9
GM Little Lancers-0-1-M 11
GM Little Lancers-2-3-M 13
GM Little Lancers-4-5-6-M 10
HCXC-0-1-F 1
HCXC-2-3-F 1
HCXC-4-5-6-F 3
HCXC-2-3-M 1
HCXC-4-5-6-M 2
Leadership Christian Academy-2-3-f 2
Leadership Christian Academy-4-5-6-f 4
Leadership Christian Academy-2-3-M 1
Leadership Christian Academy-4-5-6-M 2
MYAA Cheetahs-0-1-F 9
MYAA Cheetahs-2-3-F 10
MYAA Cheetahs-4-5-6-F 12
MYAA Cheetahs-0-1-M 13
MYAA Cheetahs-2-3-M 11
MYAA Cheetahs-4-5-6-M 18
MYAA Kangaroos-0-1-F 12
MYAA Kangaroos-2-3-F 9
MYAA Kangaroos-4-5-6-F 9
MYAA Kangaroos-0-1-M 14
MYAA Kangaroos-2-3-M 12
MYAA Kangaroos-4-5-6-M 13
MYAA Roadrunners-0-1-F 3
MYAA Roadrunners-2-3-F 12
MYAA Roadrunners-4-5-6-F 12
MYAA Roadrunners-0-1-M 6
MYAA Roadrunners-2-3-M 15
MYAA Roadrunners-4-5-6-M 17
NE 4/5-4-5-6-F 9
NE 4/5-4-5-6-M 8
North East 6th Grade-4-5-6-f 9
North East 6th Grade-4-5-6-m 4
North East K-3-0-1-F 7
North East K-3-2-3-F 10
North East K-3-0-1-M 10
North East K-3-2-3-M 14
Unattached-4-5-6-F 1
Unattached-4-5-6-M 1
Wattsburg-0-1-F 2
Wattsburg-2-3-F 6
Wattsburg-4-5-6-F 13
Wattsburg-0-1-M 6
Wattsburg-2-3-M 9
Wattsburg-4-5-6-M 6

Roster

Bib School Name Last First Gender Grade Class
1 ASHTABULA COUNTY TRACK & FIELD BEACOM MARLEE F 5 5th
2 ASHTABULA COUNTY TRACK & FIELD GIFFORD IRIS F 6 6th
3 ASHTABULA COUNTY TRACK & FIELD MARION MILANNA F 6 6th
4 ASHTABULA COUNTY TRACK & FIELD NIESET ELLA F 6 6th
5 CMA Cross Country Albers Nora F 1 1st
6 CMA Cross Country Cullers Maddy F 1 1st
7 CMA Cross Country Burlingame Braelyn F 3 3rd
8 CMA Cross Country Capela Abby F 3 3rd
9 CMA Cross Country Fourspring Feabie F 2 2nd
10 CMA Cross Country Bayle Laikynn F 4 4th
11 CMA Cross Country Downey Katrena F 4 4th
12 CMA Cross Country Fourspring Farrah F 6 6th
13 CMA Cross Country Fourspring Finley F 4 4th
14 CMA Cross Country Goodwill Mahra F 6 6th
15 CMA Cross Country Moats Rachel F 6 6th
16 CMA Cross Country Passinger Emry F 4 4th
17 CMA Cross Country Passinger Kendall F 6 6th
18 CMA Cross Country Schwabenbaur Addison F 5 5th
19 CMA Cross Country Capela Eli M 1 1st
20 CMA Cross Country Fourspring Fenton M 1 1st
21 CMA Cross Country Bayle Elijah M 2 2nd
22 CMA Cross Country Parrett Trenton M 3 3rd
23 CMA Cross Country Jackson Brandon M 6 6th
24 CMA Cross Country Kibbe Trysten M 4 4th
25 CMA Cross Country Meredith Marcus M 6 6th
26 CMA Cross Country Parrett Tyler M 4 4th
27 CMA Cross Country Webber Aven M 5 5th
28 Elk Creek Cross Country Stinger – Girard Cambra Allison F 1 1st
29 Elk Creek Cross Country Stinger – Girard Gomo Mallory F 1 1st
30 Elk Creek Cross Country Stinger – Girard Unger Kassidy F K Kin
31 Elk Creek Cross Country Stinger – Girard Unger Kylie F 1 1st
32 Elk Creek Cross Country Stinger – Girard Bennett Julianna F 3 3rd
33 Elk Creek Cross Country Stinger – Girard Fowler Heidi F 3 3rd
34 Elk Creek Cross Country Stinger – Girard Frawley Brianna F 3 3rd
35 Elk Creek Cross Country Stinger – Girard Greco Sophia F 2 2nd
36 Elk Creek Cross Country Stinger – Girard Greenawalt Zoey F 3 3rd
37 Elk Creek Cross Country Stinger – Girard Iszkula Claire F 2 2nd
38 Elk Creek Cross Country Stinger – Girard Solvedt Chandlar F 2 2nd
39 Elk Creek Cross Country Stinger – Girard White Lacey F 3 3rd
40 Elk Creek Cross Country Stinger – Girard Baldwin Maryann F 5 5th
41 Elk Creek Cross Country Stinger – Girard Culver Jemma F 5 5th
42 Elk Creek Cross Country Stinger – Girard Deckert Taylor F 5 5th
43 Elk Creek Cross Country Stinger – Girard Eckart Hannah F 6 6th
44 Elk Creek Cross Country Stinger – Girard Fowler Autumn F 6 6th
45 Elk Creek Cross Country Stinger – Girard Iszkula Charlotte F 4 4th
46 Elk Creek Cross Country Stinger – Girard Krieg Halle F 5 5th
47 Elk Creek Cross Country Stinger – Girard Montgomery Emmalyn F 4 4th
48 Elk Creek Cross Country Stinger – Girard Podgers Sophia F 4 4th
49 Elk Creek Cross Country Stinger – Girard Aranyos Colton M 1 1st
50 Elk Creek Cross Country Stinger – Girard Clinger Jace M 1 1st
51 Elk Creek Cross Country Stinger – Girard Hall Kolton M 1 1st
52 Elk Creek Cross Country Stinger – Girard Johnson Blake M K Kin
53 Elk Creek Cross Country Stinger – Girard Johnson Cooper M 1 1st
54 Elk Creek Cross Country Stinger – Girard Penzotti Grayson M K Kin
55 Elk Creek Cross Country Stinger – Girard Piano Kolton M 1 1st
56 Elk Creek Cross Country Stinger – Girard Piano Liam M 1 1st
57 Elk Creek Cross Country Stinger – Girard Wagner Ben M 1 1st
58 Elk Creek Cross Country Stinger – Girard Wagner Elijah M K Kin
59 Elk Creek Cross Country Stinger – Girard Young Carson M 1 1st
60 Elk Creek Cross Country Stinger – Girard Andrews Keenan M 2 2nd
61 Elk Creek Cross Country Stinger – Girard Andrews Kellen M 3 3rd
62 Elk Creek Cross Country Stinger – Girard Duke Noah M 3 3rd
63 Elk Creek Cross Country Stinger – Girard Graham Joey M 2 2nd
64 Elk Creek Cross Country Stinger – Girard Greco Anthony M 2 2nd
65 Elk Creek Cross Country Stinger – Girard Jenkins Amari M 2 2nd
66 Elk Creek Cross Country Stinger – Girard Rayburg Peter M 2 2nd
67 Elk Creek Cross Country Stinger – Girard Tolbert Alex M 2 2nd
68 Elk Creek Cross Country Stinger – Girard Bach Travis M 5 5th
69 Elk Creek Cross Country Stinger – Girard Garity Colton M 4 4th
70 Elk Creek Cross Country Stinger – Girard Lalowicz Gabe M 6 6th
71 Elk Creek Cross Country Stinger – Girard Rastetter Drew M 5 5th
72 Elk Creek Cross Country Stinger – Girard Wagner Sam M 6 6th
73 Elk Creek Cross Country Stinger – Girard Weithman Tyler M 5 5th
74 Elk Creek Cross Country Stinger – Girard White Jackson M 6 6th
75 Fairview Abramovici Maya F k Kin
76 Fairview Allison Vita F 1 1st
77 Fairview Bowersox Avery F k Kin
78 Fairview Byrd Victoria F k Kin
79 Fairview Crowe Charlotte F k Kin
80 Fairview Curren Ellie F 1 1st
81 Fairview Dentino Kelsey F k Kin
82 Fairview Dzezinkski Emily F k Kin
83 Fairview Glickstein Elise F k Kin
84 Fairview Gloudemans Kaylee F 1 1st
85 Fairview Hammel Riley F 1 1st
86 Fairview Hammel Riley F 1 1st
87 Fairview Lincoln Avery F 1 1st
88 Fairview Martorella Madeline F 1 1st
89 Fairview Mondy Lucy F k Kin
90 Fairview Nies Ivy F k Kin
91 Fairview O’Connor Caroline F k Kin
92 Fairview Owens Eleanor F k Kin
93 Fairview Romero Amelia F k Kin
94 Fairview Romero Rosalee F 1 1st
95 Fairview Snoke Sephina F k Kin
96 Fairview Tessner Charlotte F k Kin
97 Fairview Thierman Genevieve F k Kin
98 Fairview Young Brookelyn F k Kin
99 Fairview Banko Aurara F 3 3rd
100 Fairview Bowersox Ava F 3 3rd
101 Fairview Cashdollar Evelyn F 2 2nd
102 Fairview Cook Brynley F 2 2nd
103 Fairview Crockett-Sorenson Averie F 3 3rd
104 Fairview Dunlavey Hanna F 3 3rd
105 Fairview Gehrlein Sheridan F 2 2nd
106 Fairview Glickstein Cora F 2 2nd
107 Fairview Hammel Michaela F 3 3rd
108 Fairview Hitz Charlotte F 3 3rd
109 Fairview Holland Eleanor F 2 2nd
110 Fairview Iszkula Ivy F 2 2nd
111 Fairview Mellin Harper F 2 2nd
112 Fairview Moffett Payton F 2 2nd
113 Fairview Musone Camilla F 2 2nd
114 Fairview Naber Greta F 2 2nd
115 Fairview Nair Aubrey F 3 3rd
116 Fairview O’Baker Ariana F 2 2nd
117 Fairview O’Connor Mila F 3 3rd
118 Fairview Snyder Camilla F 2 2nd
119 Fairview Urban Josephine F 2 2nd
120 Fairview Wachter Kate F 2 2nd
121 Fairview Worline Tara F 3 3rd
122 Fairview Zhou Sophie F 3 3rd
123 Fairview Zona Carlina F 3 3rd
124 Fairview Anderson Brionna F 6 6th
125 Fairview Becker Chloe F 6 6th
126 Fairview Diehl Karla F 5 5th
127 Fairview Gehrlein Reagan F 6 6th
128 Fairview Ginkel Taylor F 6 6th
129 Fairview Glickstein Estella F 5 5th
130 Fairview Hetz Harper F 4 4th
131 Fairview Lyon Ava F 6 6th
132 Fairview Mang Caroline F 4 4th
133 Fairview Reed Abigail F 5 5th
134 Fairview Snyder Coraline F 5 5th
135 Fairview Stadler Isabella F 4 4th
136 Fairview Wachter Madeline F 4 4th
137 Fairview Abramovici Tal M 1 1st
138 Fairview Aresco Callen M k Kin
139 Fairview Banko Roland M k Kin
140 Fairview Beall Mal M k Kin
141 Fairview Cusati Anthony M 1 1st
142 Fairview Froehlich Max M k Kin
143 Fairview Gehrlein Ewan M k Kin
144 Fairview Gerber Dade M k Kin
145 Fairview Gomolchak Isaac M 1 1st
146 Fairview Hitz Parker M 1 1st
147 Fairview Hollern Declan M k Kin
148 Fairview Huang Anson M 1 1st
149 Fairview Huang Ian M k Kin
150 Fairview Jarecki Vincent M k Kin
151 Fairview Langley Gaige M 1 1st
152 Fairview Leuschen Brantley M k Kin
153 Fairview McKechnie Jack M k Kin
154 Fairview Mercurio Mason M k Kin
155 Fairview Page Jackson M 1 1st
156 Fairview Poulliott Matthew M 1 1st
157 Fairview Shears Ethan M k Kin
158 Fairview Snoke Carter M 1 1st
159 Fairview Teudhope Austin M 1 1st
160 Fairview Worline Eli M k Kin
161 Fairview Areso Casey M 2 2nd
162 Fairview Bridgen Gavin M 2 2nd
163 Fairview Brosig Brody M 2 2nd
164 Fairview Crowe Jayden M 3 3rd
165 Fairview Darold Cooper M 2 2nd
166 Fairview Dentino Connor M 3 3rd
167 Fairview Diehl Andrew M 3 3rd
168 Fairview Ginkel Caleb M 3 3rd
169 Fairview Gloekler Andrew M 3 3rd
170 Fairview Gomolchak Noah M 2 2nd
171 Fairview Hedderick Aaron M 2 2nd
172 Fairview Hetz Henrik M 2 2nd
173 Fairview Jarecki Anthony M 2 2nd
174 Fairview Kahl Dawson M 2 2nd
175 Fairview Magee Gavin M 2 2nd
176 Fairview Mannem Tarak M 2 2nd
177 Fairview Marini Luca M 3 3rd
178 Fairview Mondy Trey M 2 2nd
179 Fairview Scobell Tanner M 3 3rd
180 Fairview Surrett Ian M 3 3rd
181 Fairview Tessner Anderson M 3 3rd
182 Fairview Adams Nate M 4 4th
183 Fairview Allison Rocco M 5 5th
184 Fairview Aresco Cameron M 5 5th
185 Fairview Bowersox Aiden M 4 4th
186 Fairview Broderick Nathan M 5 5th
187 Fairview Bryant Diego M 6 6th
188 Fairview Cook Lennon M 4 4th
189 Fairview Dentino Bryce M 4 4th
190 Fairview Gloudemans Jayden M 6 6th
191 Fairview Holland Thomas M 4 4th
192 Fairview Iszkula Benjamin M 5 5th
193 Fairview Jaidyn Lane M 6 6th
194 Fairview Kleps Jackson M 4 4th
195 Fairview Leonard Jayden M 4 4th
196 Fairview Mead John James M 5 5th
197 Fairview Minnick Owen M 5 5th
198 Fairview Naber Vincent M 5 5th
199 Fairview Nies Tyler M 5 5th
200 Fairview O’Baker Colin M 4 4th
201 Fairview Owens Jacob M 5 5th
202 Fairview Sandell KJ M 4 4th
203 Fairview Scobell Walker M 5 5th
204 Fairview Surrett Caden M 6 6th
205 Fairview Tatarko Nathaniel M 4 4th
206 Fairview Urban Ty M 4 4th
207 Fairview Zona Antonio M 5 5th
208 FLB Youth CC Alabran Jocelyn F 1 1st
209 FLB Youth CC Burns Lillyann F K Kin
210 FLB Youth CC Church Kasey F K Kin
211 FLB Youth CC Gould Violet F 1 1st
212 FLB Youth CC Huck Cashleigh F 1 1st
213 FLB Youth CC Hunter Madyson F 1 1st
214 FLB Youth CC Keeler Alexandria F K Kin
215 FLB Youth CC Kozik Meghan F 1 1st
216 FLB Youth CC Krol Adriana F K Kin
217 FLB Youth CC Lawrie Everly F K Kin
218 FLB Youth CC Montie Elise F K Kin
219 FLB Youth CC Myers Sloan F K Kin
220 FLB Youth CC Sangl Ava F 1 1st
221 FLB Youth CC Shields Elliot F 1 1st
222 FLB Youth CC Strimel Eyla F K Kin
223 FLB Youth CC Amatangelo Alyna F 2 2nd
224 FLB Youth CC Banta Laurel F 2 2nd
225 FLB Youth CC Bayhurst Natalie F 3 3rd
226 FLB Youth CC Bennett Audrey F 3 3rd
227 FLB Youth CC Burkell Emma F 2 2nd
228 FLB Youth CC Burns Ashley F 3 3rd
229 FLB Youth CC Emanuele Katie F 3 3rd
230 FLB Youth CC Friday Isabella F 2 2nd
231 FLB Youth CC Lawrie Finnley F 2 2nd
232 FLB Youth CC Myers Tatum F 3 3rd
233 FLB Youth CC Olmstead Emma F 2 2nd
234 FLB Youth CC Przybycien Alexis F 3 3rd
235 FLB Youth CC Senkowski Makayla F 3 3rd
236 FLB Youth CC Shields Sidney F 2 2nd
237 FLB Youth CC Vroman Tessa F 2 2nd
238 FLB Youth CC Badaracco Jillian F 5 5th
239 FLB Youth CC Banta Maya F 4 4th
240 FLB Youth CC Bayhurst Sarah F 5 5th
241 FLB Youth CC Church Sydney F 4 4th
242 FLB Youth CC Froess Katelyn F 5 5th
243 FLB Youth CC Galbraith Gabrielle F 5 5th
244 FLB Youth CC Gorzynski Morgan F 6 6th
245 FLB Youth CC Hayden Lurisa F 6 6th
246 FLB Youth CC Hetrick Sophia F 5 5th
247 FLB Youth CC Imler Elizabeth F 6 6th
248 FLB Youth CC Kubiak Evelyn F 5 5th
249 FLB Youth CC Larson Katelyn F 6 6th
250 FLB Youth CC Larson Meghan F 6 6th
251 FLB Youth CC Latimer Erin F 6 6th
252 FLB Youth CC Litz Marissa F 5 5th
253 FLB Youth CC McGuire Gabriella F 6 6th
254 FLB Youth CC Miklovic Kiai F 5 5th
255 FLB Youth CC Mitchell Isla F 5 5th
256 FLB Youth CC Parker Madison F 6 6th
257 FLB Youth CC Powell Kendall F 6 6th
258 FLB Youth CC Shields Paige F 4 4th
259 FLB Youth CC Smith Eliza F 6 6th
260 FLB Youth CC Smith Violet F 5 5th
261 FLB Youth CC Urbanowicz Alena F 6 6th
262 FLB Youth CC Vroman Makenna F 4 4th
263 FLB Youth CC Wehler Maddie F 5 5th
264 FLB Youth CC Wojtecki Claire F 5 5th
265 FLB Youth CC Yard Evelin F 6 6th
266 FLB Youth CC Yard Allison F 4 4th
267 FLB Youth CC Zaczyk Bridget F 4 4th
268 FLB Youth CC Zaczyk Mirabela F 5 5th
269 FLB Youth CC Bakka Jacob M 1 1st
270 FLB Youth CC Beer Connor M 1 1st
271 FLB Youth CC Hagge Brycen M 1 1st
272 FLB Youth CC Reams Declan M K Kin
273 FLB Youth CC Schreiner Logan M 1 1st
274 FLB Youth CC Senkowski Mason M 1 1st
275 FLB Youth CC VanDyke Bryce M K Kin
276 FLB Youth CC Waite Landon M 1 1st
277 FLB Youth CC Wehler Leo M K Kin
278 FLB Youth CC Ardillo Connor M 2 2nd
279 FLB Youth CC Bardwell Lucas M 2 2nd
280 FLB Youth CC Caplan Beckett M 3 3rd
281 FLB Youth CC Church Denny M 3 3rd
282 FLB Youth CC Cihon-Schoenfeldt Conner M 3 3rd
283 FLB Youth CC Daughenbaugh Ronan M 2 2nd
284 FLB Youth CC Fortin Noah M 3 3rd
285 FLB Youth CC Friday Maximus M 2 2nd
286 FLB Youth CC Fuhrer Caleb M 2 2nd
287 FLB Youth CC Glass Mason M 2 2nd
288 FLB Youth CC Gool Coleton M 2 2nd
289 FLB Youth CC Gould Quinn M 3 3rd
290 FLB Youth CC Hosack Cooper M 3 3rd
291 FLB Youth CC Huck Hunter M 3 3rd
292 FLB Youth CC Huck Carter M 3 3rd
293 FLB Youth CC Kavanagh Daniel M 3 3rd
294 FLB Youth CC Kimmy Max M 3 3rd
295 FLB Youth CC Kubiak Evrett M 3 3rd
296 FLB Youth CC Mitchell Porter M 2 2nd
297 FLB Youth CC Nunez Tyler M 3 3rd
298 FLB Youth CC Orris Blake M 2 2nd
299 FLB Youth CC Peters Connor M 3 3rd
300 FLB Youth CC Tharp Ethan M 3 3rd
301 FLB Youth CC Wehler Max M 2 2nd
302 FLB Youth CC Wellington Simon M 3 3rd
303 FLB Youth CC Ardillo Noah M 4 4th
304 FLB Youth CC Bakka Ryan M 4 4th
305 FLB Youth CC Bardwell Nikolay M 6 6th
306 FLB Youth CC Bayhurst Philip M 6 6th
307 FLB Youth CC Bell Gavyn M 5 5th
308 FLB Youth CC Bowers Brady M 6 6th
309 FLB Youth CC Bowers Luke M 4 4th
310 FLB Youth CC Burns Lane M 6 6th
311 FLB Youth CC Cornell Jared M 5 5th
312 FLB Youth CC Friday Carter M 4 4th
313 FLB Youth CC Glass Easton M 4 4th
314 FLB Youth CC Glass Blake M 6 6th
315 FLB Youth CC Hayes Patrick M 4 4th
316 FLB Youth CC Hetrick Clint M 6 6th
317 FLB Youth CC Hosack Cole M 5 5th
318 FLB Youth CC Huck Coleman M 6 6th
319 FLB Youth CC Imler Isaac M 4 4th
320 FLB Youth CC Kavanagh Owen M 6 6th
321 FLB Youth CC Konieczki Xavier M 4 4th
322 FLB Youth CC Nunez Nicholas M 4 4th
323 FLB Youth CC Orris Austin M 4 4th
324 FLB Youth CC Purcell Brannen M 4 4th
325 FLB Youth CC Schreiner Jake M 4 4th
326 FLB Youth CC Shallenberger Sawyer M 4 4th
327 FLB Youth CC Skelton Kamden M 5 5th
328 FLB Youth CC Swanson Kiptyn M 5 5th
329 FLB Youth CC Tharp Landen M 5 5th
330 FLB Youth CC Waite Logan M 5 5th
331 FLB Youth CC Wolfkiel Sawyer M 6 6th
332 FLB Youth CC Wolfram Evan M 6 6th
333 GM Little Lancers Gee Stella F 1 1st
334 GM Little Lancers Hayes Adley F K Kin
335 GM Little Lancers Jeffrey Amelia F 1 1st
336 GM Little Lancers Jeffrey Amelia F 1 1st
337 GM Little Lancers Miller Audra F 1 1st
338 GM Little Lancers Stucke Quinn F K Kin
339 GM Little Lancers Androstic Kaitlyn F 2 2nd
340 GM Little Lancers Brumagin Taylor F 3 3rd
341 GM Little Lancers Dylewski Lilah F 2 2nd
342 GM Little Lancers Finn Olivia F 2 2nd
343 GM Little Lancers Fiscus Braelin F 3 3rd
344 GM Little Lancers Gerlach Charlize F 3 3rd
345 GM Little Lancers Haugh Emma F 3 3rd
346 GM Little Lancers Hayes Baya F 3 3rd
347 GM Little Lancers Hertel Braelyn F 2 2nd
348 GM Little Lancers Hromyak Olivia F 3 3rd
349 GM Little Lancers Kennerknecht Lauren F 3 3rd
350 GM Little Lancers Lawson Abbey F 2 2nd
351 GM Little Lancers Lord Zoey F 2 2nd
352 GM Little Lancers May Kaylee F 2 2nd
353 GM Little Lancers Nick Ava F 2 2nd
354 GM Little Lancers Oblinski Alyana F 2 2nd
355 GM Little Lancers Zameroski Kara F 3 3rd
356 GM Little Lancers Bashline Anna F 4 4th
357 GM Little Lancers Caldwell Runa F 5 5th
358 GM Little Lancers Chorney Casie F 6 6th
359 GM Little Lancers Clarkson Lila F 4 4th
360 GM Little Lancers Corsini Alexis F 4 4th
361 GM Little Lancers Iaquinta Gionna F 5 5th
362 GM Little Lancers Kimmy Ashlynn F 4 4th
363 GM Little Lancers Quesada Hazel F 6 6th
364 GM Little Lancers Vogt Maggie F 4 4th
365 GM Little Lancers Gray Aiden M K Kin
366 GM Little Lancers Heckman Jackson M 1 1st
367 GM Little Lancers Kernick Jacob M 1 1st
368 GM Little Lancers Nottingham Nolan M 1 1st
369 GM Little Lancers Silvis Gavin M K Kin
370 GM Little Lancers Stafford Zachary M 1 1st
371 GM Little Lancers Stuart Adric M 1 1st
372 GM Little Lancers Suroviec Ridgley M 1 1st
373 GM Little Lancers White Preston M K Kin
374 GM Little Lancers Wingler Haddon M 1 1st
375 GM Little Lancers Zameroski Andrew M K Kin
376 GM Little Lancers Anderson Aiden M 2 2nd
377 GM Little Lancers Caldwell Leif M 3 3rd
378 GM Little Lancers Donnelly Lane M 2 2nd
379 GM Little Lancers Gray Ryan M 3 3rd
380 GM Little Lancers Iaquinta Gavin M 2 2nd
381 GM Little Lancers Ickiewicz Ryan M 2 2nd
382 GM Little Lancers Johnson Owen M 3 3rd
383 GM Little Lancers Revell Jackson M 3 3rd
384 GM Little Lancers Rock Bowen M 3 3rd
385 GM Little Lancers Sayers Greyson M 3 3rd
386 GM Little Lancers Stafford Caleb M 2 2nd
387 GM Little Lancers Williams Jacob M 2 2nd
388 GM Little Lancers Wingler Jonathan M 3 3rd
389 GM Little Lancers Bashline Ben M 6 6th
390 GM Little Lancers Fox Connor M 4 4th
391 GM Little Lancers Gray Luke M 5 5th
392 GM Little Lancers Howard Camden M 4 4th
393 GM Little Lancers Kilburn Klayton M 4 4th
394 GM Little Lancers Kimmy Clay M 6 6th
395 GM Little Lancers Lord Dylan M 4 4th
396 GM Little Lancers Panighetti Mario M 4 4th
397 GM Little Lancers Smith Xander M 4 4th
398 GM Little Lancers Stutts Makayla M 5 5th
399 HCXC Yaple Evelyn F k Kin
400 HCXC Wolfe Camryn F 3 3rd
401 HCXC Mudry Sophia F 5 5th
402 HCXC Wolfe Rowan F 5 5th
403 HCXC Yaple Chloe F 4 4th
404 HCXC Yaple Wellie M 2 2nd
405 HCXC Cowser Carson M 5 5th
406 HCXC Dougan Landon M 4 4th
407 Leadership Christian Academy Benim Natalie f 3 3rd
408 Leadership Christian Academy Flick Laurel f 3 3rd
409 Leadership Christian Academy Dahlkemper Charlotte f 5 5th
410 Leadership Christian Academy Dawley Samantha f 4 4th
411 Leadership Christian Academy Mannon Rachel f 5 5th
412 Leadership Christian Academy Petroff Ava f 6 6th
413 Leadership Christian Academy Xavier Allen M 3 3rd
414 Leadership Christian Academy Perino Noah M 6 6th
415 Leadership Christian Academy Smith Connor M 4 4th
416 MYAA Cheetahs Brewster Claire F K Kin
417 MYAA Cheetahs Caldwell Alexa F 1 1st
418 MYAA Cheetahs Caldwell Raelyn F K Kin
419 MYAA Cheetahs Cassano Tatum F K Kin
420 MYAA Cheetahs Greenberg Georgia F K Kin
421 MYAA Cheetahs Hosford Arianna F K Kin
422 MYAA Cheetahs Libra Riley F 1 1st
423 MYAA Cheetahs Quivey Elise F K Kin
424 MYAA Cheetahs Ulrich Cecilia F K Kin
425 MYAA Cheetahs Cassano Rachel F 3 3rd
426 MYAA Cheetahs Chandler Sofie F 2 2nd
427 MYAA Cheetahs Dietz Julia F 2 2nd
428 MYAA Cheetahs Gilroy June F 2 2nd
429 MYAA Cheetahs Goddard McGuirk Shea F 2 2nd
430 MYAA Cheetahs Jorden Kylie F 2 2nd
431 MYAA Cheetahs Magorien Nora F 2 2nd
432 MYAA Cheetahs McGrath Delaney F 3 3rd
433 MYAA Cheetahs Schaefer Meredith F 2 2nd
434 MYAA Cheetahs Ulrich Madeline F 2 2nd
435 MYAA Cheetahs Clemente Holland F 4 4th
436 MYAA Cheetahs Dietz Rachel F 6 6th
437 MYAA Cheetahs Farr Alexandra F 4 4th
438 MYAA Cheetahs Fiorelli Gabriella F 4 4th
439 MYAA Cheetahs Fiorelli Grace F 6 6th
440 MYAA Cheetahs Gilroy Lila F 4 4th
441 MYAA Cheetahs Greenberg Samantha F 5 5th
442 MYAA Cheetahs Hebner Isabella F 4 4th
443 MYAA Cheetahs Jorden Ashlyn F 4 4th
444 MYAA Cheetahs Leonard Courtney F 6 6th
445 MYAA Cheetahs Patmore Genevieve F 4 4th
446 MYAA Cheetahs Smochek Delaney F 4 4th
447 MYAA Cheetahs Bello Finnian M K Kin
448 MYAA Cheetahs Caldwell Nash M K Kin
449 MYAA Cheetahs Delsandro Griffin M K Kin
450 MYAA Cheetahs Dietz Xavier M K Kin
451 MYAA Cheetahs Fiorelli Aidan M 1 1st
452 MYAA Cheetahs Hammel Brody M K Kin
453 MYAA Cheetahs Hebner Vincent M K Kin
454 MYAA Cheetahs Marsh Lawton M K Kin
455 MYAA Cheetahs Marsh Leyton M K Kin
456 MYAA Cheetahs Robinette Finn M K Kin
457 MYAA Cheetahs Skrbin Jack M 1 1st
458 MYAA Cheetahs Welka Noah M 1 1st
459 MYAA Cheetahs Zaczyk Louis M K Kin
460 MYAA Cheetahs Celeski Eric M 3 3rd
461 MYAA Cheetahs Celeski Evan M 3 3rd
462 MYAA Cheetahs Davidson Logan M 2 2nd
463 MYAA Cheetahs Grassi Nicholas M 2 2nd
464 MYAA Cheetahs Hebner Lincoln M 2 2nd
465 MYAA Cheetahs Knight Avontay M 2 2nd
466 MYAA Cheetahs Long Jack M 3 3rd
467 MYAA Cheetahs Moss Sam M 2 2nd
468 MYAA Cheetahs Quivey Owen M 3 3rd
469 MYAA Cheetahs Robinette Owen M 3 3rd
470 MYAA Cheetahs Walsh James M 3 3rd
471 MYAA Cheetahs Bello Desmond M 5 5th
472 MYAA Cheetahs Bentz Braydon M 5 5th
473 MYAA Cheetahs Brewster Jack M 4 4th
474 MYAA Cheetahs Carr Nolan M 6 6th
475 MYAA Cheetahs Davidson Conner M 4 4th
476 MYAA Cheetahs Dietz Liam M 5 5th
477 MYAA Cheetahs Glass Ian M 5 5th
478 MYAA Cheetahs Hosford Aidan M 6 6th
479 MYAA Cheetahs Kohmuench Nathaniel M 6 6th
480 MYAA Cheetahs Martin Noah M 5 5th
481 MYAA Cheetahs McGrath Owen M 6 6th
482 MYAA Cheetahs McLaughlin Joseph M 4 4th
483 MYAA Cheetahs Mifsud Maxwell M 4 4th
484 MYAA Cheetahs Pierce Deacon M 6 6th
485 MYAA Cheetahs Quivey Connor M 6 6th
486 MYAA Cheetahs Schmidt Lucas M 5 5th
487 MYAA Cheetahs Shine Elijah M 5 5th
488 MYAA Cheetahs Skrbin Grant M 4 4th
489 MYAA Kangaroos Abudayeh Mackenzie F K Kin
490 MYAA Kangaroos Abudayeh Sophia F K Kin
491 MYAA Kangaroos Braendel Bella F 1 1st
492 MYAA Kangaroos Coffman Ashlyn F K Kin
493 MYAA Kangaroos Cubitt AraBelle F 1 1st
494 MYAA Kangaroos Dever Bryn F K Kin
495 MYAA Kangaroos Devine Helene F K Kin
496 MYAA Kangaroos Earley Madison F K Kin
497 MYAA Kangaroos Gebhardt Genevieve F 1 1st
498 MYAA Kangaroos Lunger Payton F 1 1st
499 MYAA Kangaroos Watson Olivia F K Kin
500 MYAA Kangaroos Wlodarczyk Leah F K Kin
501 MYAA Kangaroos Barner Lillyan F 2 2nd
502 MYAA Kangaroos Bentsen Madelyn F 3 3rd
503 MYAA Kangaroos Brown Shyann F 3 3rd
504 MYAA Kangaroos Dever Allie F 3 3rd
505 MYAA Kangaroos Gehrlein Gracie F 2 2nd
506 MYAA Kangaroos Potter Megan F 2 2nd
507 MYAA Kangaroos walters lauren F 3 3rd
508 MYAA Kangaroos Wlodarczyk Anna F 2 2nd
509 MYAA Kangaroos Zeigler Hadley F 2 2nd
510 MYAA Kangaroos Althof Kaylynn F 4 4th
511 MYAA Kangaroos Barner Emma F 5 5th
512 MYAA Kangaroos Barner Maddison F 6 6th
513 MYAA Kangaroos Denning Serena F 4 4th
514 MYAA Kangaroos Dever Lauren F 5 5th
515 MYAA Kangaroos Faulkner Grace F 6 6th
516 MYAA Kangaroos Gehrlein Maely F 4 4th
517 MYAA Kangaroos Sennett Taryn F 5 5th
518 MYAA Kangaroos Telesco Annabel F 4 4th
519 MYAA Kangaroos Adams William M 1 1st
520 MYAA Kangaroos Bagnoni Wyatt M K Kin
521 MYAA Kangaroos Bires Jacob M K Kin
522 MYAA Kangaroos Bires Jonah M 1 1st
523 MYAA Kangaroos Cutter Liam M 1 1st
524 MYAA Kangaroos Fuller Ryan M K Kin
525 MYAA Kangaroos Grooms Matthew M K Kin
526 MYAA Kangaroos Kuklinski Zachary M K Kin
527 MYAA Kangaroos Patterson Maximus M 1 1st
528 MYAA Kangaroos Proper Jared M 1 1st
529 MYAA Kangaroos Smith Camden M K Kin
530 MYAA Kangaroos Telesco David M K Kin
531 MYAA Kangaroos Titus Zenen M 1 1st
532 MYAA Kangaroos Urso Jackson M 1 1st
533 MYAA Kangaroos Devine Harley M 2 2nd
534 MYAA Kangaroos Gebhardt Maximus M 3 3rd
535 MYAA Kangaroos Gerbracht Brady M 3 3rd
536 MYAA Kangaroos Gitmez Evren M 3 3rd
537 MYAA Kangaroos Harrington Matthew M 2 2nd
538 MYAA Kangaroos Hoppe Gabriel M 2 2nd
539 MYAA Kangaroos Hurley Nolin M 2 2nd
540 MYAA Kangaroos Latimer Nathan M 2 2nd
541 MYAA Kangaroos Miglicio Jude M 2 2nd
542 MYAA Kangaroos Phillips Caleb M 3 3rd
543 MYAA Kangaroos Tate Jayden M 3 3rd
544 MYAA Kangaroos Telesco Reed M 2 2nd
545 MYAA Kangaroos Althof Riley M 6 6th
546 MYAA Kangaroos Anthony Owen M 4 4th
547 MYAA Kangaroos Bickel Brayden M 4 4th
548 MYAA Kangaroos Cavacino Evan M 6 6th
549 MYAA Kangaroos Coffman Caleb M 5 5th
550 MYAA Kangaroos Coffman Ryan M 5 5th
551 MYAA Kangaroos Farley Evan M 5 5th
552 MYAA Kangaroos Gebhardt Leo M 5 5th
553 MYAA Kangaroos Kraus Konnor M 4 4th
554 MYAA Kangaroos Manning Joshua M 4 4th
555 MYAA Kangaroos Phillips Colin M 6 6th
556 MYAA Kangaroos Potter Ben M 4 4th
557 MYAA Kangaroos Proper Tyler M 5 5th
558 MYAA Roadrunners Jaworski Quinn F 1 1st
559 MYAA Roadrunners Link Ava F 1 1st
560 MYAA Roadrunners Staab Chloe F 1 1st
561 MYAA Roadrunners Alwens Ella F 2 2nd
562 MYAA Roadrunners Barnes Ally F 2 2nd
563 MYAA Roadrunners Caputo Allie F 2 2nd
564 MYAA Roadrunners Clark Venesa F 2 2nd
565 MYAA Roadrunners Hamilton Kelsey F 3 3rd
566 MYAA Roadrunners Kerner Madelyn F 3 3rd
567 MYAA Roadrunners Lang Grace F 3 3rd
568 MYAA Roadrunners Lino Rylee F 3 3rd
569 MYAA Roadrunners Lupichuk Anna F 3 3rd
570 MYAA Roadrunners Moryc Brynley F 2 2nd
571 MYAA Roadrunners Nesbella Margaret F 2 2nd
572 MYAA Roadrunners Ward Elaina F 3 3rd
573 MYAA Roadrunners Glover Madison F 6 6th
574 MYAA Roadrunners Goss Taryn F 5 5th
575 MYAA Roadrunners GUNTER Kateri F 4 4th
576 MYAA Roadrunners Hand Violet F 5 5th
577 MYAA Roadrunners Lindenberger Amarielle F 4 4th
578 MYAA Roadrunners Matlak Kenna F 6 6th
579 MYAA Roadrunners Matlak Reagan F 4 4th
580 MYAA Roadrunners Miller Azlyn F 5 5th
581 MYAA Roadrunners Nesbella Teresa F 4 4th
582 MYAA Roadrunners West Ava F 5 5th
583 MYAA Roadrunners Whaling Lillian F 5 5th
584 MYAA Roadrunners Williams Ashlyn F 6 6th
585 MYAA Roadrunners Haffley Aaron M 1 1st
586 MYAA Roadrunners Hamilton Kane M 1 1st
587 MYAA Roadrunners Hamilton Link M K Kin
588 MYAA Roadrunners Putnam Alexander M 1 1st
589 MYAA Roadrunners Schlee Keenan M 1 1st
590 MYAA Roadrunners West Lukas M K Kin
591 MYAA Roadrunners aulenbacher jonah M 3 3rd
592 MYAA Roadrunners aulenbacher noah M 3 3rd
593 MYAA Roadrunners Breneman Elijah M 3 3rd
594 MYAA Roadrunners Colburn David M 3 3rd
595 MYAA Roadrunners Conklin Paxten M 2 2nd
596 MYAA Roadrunners Goodwin Gavin M 2 2nd
597 MYAA Roadrunners Haffley Jackson M 3 3rd
598 MYAA Roadrunners Hand Ezra M 2 2nd
599 MYAA Roadrunners Herzog Caleb M 3 3rd
600 MYAA Roadrunners Hoover Caleb M 3 3rd
601 MYAA Roadrunners Kindle Kyle M 2 2nd
602 MYAA Roadrunners Moyers Archer M 3 3rd
603 MYAA Roadrunners Patel Avyukt M 3 3rd
604 MYAA Roadrunners Selby Jordan M 3 3rd
605 MYAA Roadrunners Slomski Ethan M 2 2nd
606 MYAA Roadrunners Amicangelo Wesley M 5 5th
607 MYAA Roadrunners Bock Ethan M 6 6th
608 MYAA Roadrunners Conklin Blace M 4 4th
609 MYAA Roadrunners Cooper Nathan M 5 5th
610 MYAA Roadrunners Dombkowski Christian M 4 4th
611 MYAA Roadrunners Faulhaber Colin M 4 4th
612 MYAA Roadrunners Gonzalez Vega Jayden M 5 5th
613 MYAA Roadrunners Hamilton Carter M 4 4th
614 MYAA Roadrunners Hardin Cameron M 4 4th
615 MYAA Roadrunners Harper Keegan M 6 6th
616 MYAA Roadrunners Lang Joseph M 4 4th
617 MYAA Roadrunners Lino Ben M 5 5th
618 MYAA Roadrunners Mucio Bremmer M 6 6th
619 MYAA Roadrunners Prest Noah M 5 5th
620 MYAA Roadrunners Roberts Noah M 6 6th
621 MYAA Roadrunners Womack Isaiah M 4 4th
622 MYAA Roadrunners Wood Alex M 5 5th
623 NE 4/5 Bement Kori F 5 5th
624 NE 4/5 Dance Izabella F 5 5th
625 NE 4/5 Gray Ava F 5 5th
626 NE 4/5 Hartner Ashley F 4 4th
627 NE 4/5 Phillips Jovie F 4 4th
628 NE 4/5 Pondo Katherine F 4 4th
629 NE 4/5 Scully Rachel F 4 4th
630 NE 4/5 Strong Kensey F 5 5th
631 NE 4/5 Sweatman Jayda F 4 4th
632 NE 4/5 Crozier Jonah M 5 5th
633 NE 4/5 Falk Karl M 4 4th
634 NE 4/5 Grande Lucas M 4 4th
635 NE 4/5 Henry Nathan M 4 4th
636 NE 4/5 Maka Thomas M 5 5th
637 NE 4/5 Ricketts Layton M 5 5th
638 NE 4/5 Whitman Nathan M 4 4th
639 NE 4/5 Wittman Jayden M 5 5th
640 North East 6th Grade Baily Ava f 6 6th
641 North East 6th Grade Bills Haily f 6 6th
642 North East 6th Grade Brkic Elena f 6 6th
643 North East 6th Grade Dance Ava f 6 6th
644 North East 6th Grade Lutz Alexa f 6 6th
645 North East 6th Grade Rizzo Hope f 6 6th
646 North East 6th Grade Russell Abby f 6 6th
647 North East 6th Grade Vantassell Paige f 6 6th
648 North East 6th Grade Witman Sydney f 6 6th
649 North East 6th Grade Carver Flynn m 6 6th
650 North East 6th Grade McClure John m 6 6th
651 North East 6th Grade Radicella Aiden m 6 6th
652 North East 6th Grade Spellman Ian m 6 6th
653 North East K-3 Haines Rylan F 1 1st
654 North East K-3 Hartner Hadley F K Kin
655 North East K-3 Mazur Alexa F K Kin
656 North East K-3 Perez Elina F K Kin
657 North East K-3 Smith Harper F 1 1st
658 North East K-3 Vanhooser Charlie F 1 1st
659 North East K-3 Vanhooser Kyle F 1 1st
660 North East K-3 Bagley Hayley F 3 3rd
671 North East K-3 Dunn Leah F 3 3rd
672 North East K-3 Grande Lyla F 2 2nd
673 North East K-3 Griesbaum Alaia F 3 3rd
674 North East K-3 Leroy Makayla F 3 3rd
675 North East K-3 Miller Marie F 2 2nd
676 North East K-3 Moore Lexi F 2 2nd
677 North East K-3 Skrekla Macey F 2 2nd
678 North East K-3 Smith Everyley F 3 3rd
679 North East K-3 Walters Monroe F 2 2nd
680 North East K-3 Blackmer Bradley M 1 1st
681 North East K-3 Burniston Samuel M 1 1st
682 North East K-3 Evans Ryan M 1 1st
683 North East K-3 Fair Maddox M K Kin
684 North East K-3 Fallon Blake M K Kin
685 North East K-3 Kimmy Cole M k Kin
686 North East K-3 Luke Ethan M 1 1st
687 North East K-3 Orengia Cole M 1 1st
688 North East K-3 Skrekla Cooper M K Kin
689 North East K-3 Sweatman Ben M K Kin
690 North East K-3 Baez Jeremiah M 3 3rd
691 North East K-3 Blackmer Brody M 3 3rd
692 North East K-3 Boyd Quinn M 2 2nd
693 North East K-3 Burniston Will M 3 3rd
694 North East K-3 Crozier Carson M 3 3rd
695 North East K-3 Fallon Colton M 3 3rd
696 North East K-3 Henry Zach M 2 2nd
697 North East K-3 Lawry Conner M 2 2nd
698 North East K-3 Mazur Jack M 2 2nd
699 North East K-3 Orengia Rylan M 3 3rd
700 North East K-3 Robbins Gavin M 2 2nd
701 North East K-3 Silka Zach M 3 3rd
702 North East K-3 Webster Lincoln M 3 3rd
703 North East K-3 Woodward Kannon M 2 2nd
704 Unattached Yard Ruth F 6 6th
705 Unattached Helms Xander M 5 5th
706 Wattsburg Kendyl Farrell F 1 1st
707 Wattsburg Leah May F K Kin
708 Wattsburg Brea Kuhl F 2 2nd
709 Wattsburg ewings maria f 3 3rd
710 Wattsburg Kameron Ray F 2 2nd
711 Wattsburg Lilly Hawley F 3 3rd
712 Wattsburg Mimi May F 3 3rd
713 Wattsburg Sabera Zielinski F 2 2nd
714 Wattsburg Angela Fischer F 4 4th
715 Wattsburg Ashlyn Barnhart F 4 4th
716 Wattsburg Averil Puschak F 6 6th
717 Wattsburg Aveta Pushchak F 5 5th
718 Wattsburg Brenna Kuhl F 4 4th
719 Wattsburg Charlee Trapp F 5 5th
720 Wattsburg Emily Bloeser F 5 5th
721 Wattsburg Graci Kosiorek F 4 4th
722 Wattsburg Joyelle May F 5 5th
723 Wattsburg Leah Moffett F 6 6th
724 Wattsburg Lyla Davids F 4 4th
725 Wattsburg Madison Morvay F 5 5th
726 Wattsburg Maria Ertman F 4 4th
727 Wattsburg Carter Kreger M 1 1st
728 Wattsburg Cincere May M 1 1st
729 Wattsburg Eli Galkowski M 1 1st
730 Wattsburg Jake Barnes M K Kin
731 Wattsburg Noah Olson M 1 1st
732 Wattsburg Perry Davids M 1 1st
733 Wattsburg Andrew Fischer M 2 2nd
734 Wattsburg Avery Pushchak M 3 3rd
735 Wattsburg Ethan Barnes M 3 3rd
736 Wattsburg Evan Ewings M 3 3rd
737 Wattsburg Gage Hawley M 2 2nd
738 Wattsburg Miles Bloeser M 3 3rd
739 Wattsburg Sawyer Wetzel M 2 2nd
740 Wattsburg Tyson Krahe M 2 2nd
741 Wattsburg Wesley Zielinski M 2 2nd
742 Wattsburg Anthony Galkowski M 5 5th
743 Wattsburg Colten Trapp M 4 4th
744 Wattsburg Isaac Zacks M 4 4th
745 Wattsburg James Burlingham M 4 4th
746 Wattsburg Noah Galkowski M 5 5th
747 Wattsburg Owen Farrell M 4 4th

Details

Date:
September 29, 2019
Time:
1:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Venue

Picnicana Park
9202 old french rd
Waterford, PA 16441 United States
+ Google Map
Website:
http://summittownship.com/departments/parks-and-recreation/picnicana/

Other

Distance (Others)
Varies
Race Type
Run, Other
Race Type (Others)
Youth XC