Alex Johnson Memorial 5k
Overall Finish List
May 31, 2010
Results from the Big White Trailer
Place Name Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace Time Back
1 Hayden Harrison 186 24 M 1 O'all 17:29.6 5:38/M
2 Justin DiPenti 193 21 M 2 O'all 17:37.8 5:41/M 0:08.2
3 Dino Montagna 191 28 M 3 O'all 17:42.8 5:43/M 0:13.1
4 Jim Samuels 194 43 M 1 41-50 18:07.2 5:51/M 0:37.6
5 Hason Harrison 187 25 M 1 21-30 18:33.7 5:59/M 1:04.0
6 Alex Zarger 174 21 M 2 21-30 18:34.1 5:59/M 1:04.5
7 Jeff Jones 180 49 M 2 41-50 18:41.0 6:02/M 1:11.4
8 Andy Tarbell 153 18 M 1 16-20 18:44.7 6:03/M 1:15.0
9 Tyler Anderson 225 17 M 2 16-20 18:47.4 6:04/M 1:17.8
10 Joshua Dunsworth 183 17 M 3 16-20 20:12.2 6:31/M 2:42.5
11 John Trucilla 195 49 M 3 41-50 20:16.9 6:32/M 2:47.3
12 Troy Turner 162 30 M 3 21-30 20:27.3 6:36/M 2:57.7
13 Justin Jones 181 20 M 4 16-20 20:39.0 6:40/M 3:09.3
14 Steven Gibbens 45 20 M 5 16-20 20:42.3 6:41/M 3:12.6
15 Mike Vybiral 168 41 M 4 41-50 20:46.0 6:42/M 3:16.4
16 Nick Copeland 178 18 M 6 16-20 20:51.2 6:44/M 3:21.5
17 Adam Reid 116 15 M 1 11-15 20:53.9 6:44/M 3:24.2
18 Keith Cerroni 233 30 M 4 21-30 20:55.6 6:45/M 3:25.9
19 Irvin King 67 41 M 5 41-50 20:58.8 6:46/M 3:29.1
20 Ricky Jones 182 17 M 7 16-20 21:00.5 6:46/M 3:30.8
21 Lisa Brozewj 246 24 F 1 O'all 21:32.7 6:57/M
22 Kimberly Turner 160 26 F 2 O'all 21:42.9 7:00/M 0:10.2
23 Tim Hoppe 214 33 M 1 31-40 21:49.4 7:02/M 4:19.7
24 Jenny Jones 179 17 F 3 O'all 21:56.5 7:05/M 0:23.7
25 Jared Martin 89 17 M 8 16-20 22:04.1 7:07/M 4:34.5
26 Stephen Mangol 87 16 M 9 16-20 22:21.1 7:13/M 4:51.4
27 Mike Mowery 99 38 M 2 31-40 22:26.4 7:14/M 4:56.7
28 Pam Morton 96 45 F 1 41-50 22:28.6 7:15/M 0:55.8
29 Dan Cass 20 39 M 3 31-40 22:51.0 7:22/M 5:21.3
30 Adam Brozewicz 248 18 M 10 16-20 23:03.3 7:26/M 5:33.6
31 Leisl Soergel 213 24 F 1 21-30 23:05.0 7:27/M 1:32.2
32 Lauren Zarger 176 19 F 1 16-20 23:08.0 7:28/M 1:35.3
33 Shane Cross 27 14 M 2 11-15 23:36.9 7:37/M 6:07.3
34 Nick Rinke 121 14 M 3 11-15 23:38.6 7:37/M 6:09.0
35 Rebecca King 69 12 F 1 11-15 24:32.3 7:55/M 2:59.6
36 Jacob Noonan 105 13 M 4 11-15 24:44.9 7:59/M 7:15.3
37 Morgan Perkins 107 12 F 2 11-15 24:51.7 8:01/M 3:18.9
38 Bridget Kennelly 243 35 F 1 31-40 24:53.7 8:02/M 3:21.0
39 Nora Nies 103 20 F 2 16-20 24:55.3 8:02/M 3:22.5
40 Ben Morrison 94 13 M 5 11-15 25:31.5 8:14/M 8:01.8
41 Madeline Zarger 177 16 F 3 16-20 25:48.1 8:19/M 4:15.4
42 Ryan Connelly 235 14 M 6 11-15 25:49.8 8:20/M 8:20.1
43 Randy Rinke 123 44 M 6 41-50 25:57.7 8:22/M 8:28.0
44 Ron Murphy 102 67 M 1 51-99 26:08.5 8:26/M 8:38.9
45 Janet Cross 25 42 F 2 41-50 26:16.9 8:28/M 4:44.2
46 Ryan Anderson 227 13 M 7 11-15 26:25.4 8:31/M 8:55.7
47 Andy Bickely 189 18 M 11 16-20 26:31.3 8:33/M 9:01.6
48 Heather Cass 21 38 F 2 31-40 26:50.3 8:39/M 5:17.6
49 Steven Smicker 137 53 M 2 51-99 27:00.5 8:43/M 9:30.8
50 Ellie Johnson 202 16 F 4 16-20 27:11.2 8:46/M 5:38.5
51 Paul Clement 22 38 M 4 31-40 27:20.4 8:49/M 9:50.7
52 Vicki Baker 188 32 F 3 31-40 27:51.7 8:59/M 6:18.9
53 Jennifer Shreve 135 12 F 3 11-15 27:57.6 9:01/M 6:24.9
54 Chris Perkins 106 44 F 3 41-50 28:12.7 9:06/M 6:39.9
55 Gary Anderson 226 50 M 7 41-50 28:38.7 9:14/M 11:09.0
56 Tamra Smith 197 40 F 4 31-40 29:00.4 9:21/M 7:27.6
57 Margaret Porter 115 52 F 1 51-99 29:02.4 9:22/M 7:29.6
58 Mary Rinke 120 43 F 4 41-50 29:21.6 9:28/M 7:48.9
59 Jackie Poolson 114 37 F 5 31-40 29:27.0 9:30/M 7:54.2
60 Chris Tobin 154 16 M 12 16-20 29:27.4 9:30/M 11:57.7
61 Jennifer Wright 217 35 F 6 31-40 29:56.8 9:39/M 8:24.0
62 Lewis Bujnowski 17 18 F 5 16-20 30:12.5 9:45/M 8:39.8
63 Michael Gibbens 43 14 M 8 11-15 30:21.1 9:47/M 12:51.4
64 Abby Wilczynski 211 13 F 4 11-15 30:54.9 9:58/M 9:22.2
65 Jamie Keim 204 17 F 6 16-20 31:00.2 10:00/M 9:27.4
66 Damon Lasky 80 36 M 5 31-40 31:08.0 10:03/M 13:38.3
67 Pat Connelly 234 48 M 8 41-50 31:12.6 10:04/M 13:42.9
68 Tony Wilczynski 209 47 M 9 41-50 31:22.6 10:07/M 13:53.0
69 Thanh Huynk 61 17 F 7 16-20 31:39.5 10:13/M 10:06.7
70 Matt Johnson 203 52 M 3 51-99 32:17.2 10:25/M 14:47.6
71 John Noonan 236 58 M 4 51-99 33:15.6 10:44/M 15:45.9
72 Melissa Lasky 81 32 F 7 31-40 33:21.1 10:45/M 11:48.4
73 Heather Morrison 95 37 F 8 31-40 33:45.7 10:53/M 12:13.0
74 Edwin Allgeir 207 46 M 10 41-50 33:59.4 10:58/M 16:29.7
75 Amy Martin 88 42 F 5 41-50 34:29.6 11:07/M 12:56.9
76 Brock Smith 198 8 M 1 1-10 35:18.5 11:23/M 17:48.9
77 Judy Bitters 228 52 F 2 51-99 35:26.0 11:26/M 13:53.2
78 Bonnie Turner 159 56 F 3 51-99 35:46.3 11:32/M 14:13.6
79 Tom Tobin 155 51 M 5 51-99 36:07.2 11:39/M 18:37.6
80 Eric Swantek 144 16 M 13 16-20 36:50.4 11:53/M 19:20.7
81 Kelsey Schupp 130 16 F 8 16-20 38:05.6 12:17/M 16:32.8
82 Alexandria Vallimont 201 16 F 9 16-20 38:06.6 12:17/M 16:33.9
83 Amber Merry 92 49 F 6 41-50 40:11.5 12:58/M 18:38.8
84 Goddy Waterhouse 210 40 F 9 31-40 40:12.1 12:58/M 18:39.3
85 Daniel Heidecker 48 25 M 5 21-30 43:54.9 14:10/M 26:25.2
86 Katee Biby 15 20 F 10 16-20 44:20.7 14:18/M 22:47.9
87 Taylor Perkins 108 15 F 5 11-15 44:21.1 14:18/M 22:48.3
88 Britany Robinson 208 15 F 6 11-15 44:21.7 14:18/M 22:48.9
89 Molly Johnson 200 49 F 7 41-50 44:46.3 14:26/M 23:13.5
90 Cindy Wilczynski 220 41 F 8 41-50 44:46.8 14:26/M 23:14.0
91 Hannah Kennelley 244 13 F 7 11-15 46:29.0 15:00/M 24:56.2
92 Pam Giewont 47 50 F 9 41-50 46:33.2 15:01/M 25:00.5
93 Megan Davis 215 12 F 8 11-15 46:35.1 15:02/M 25:02.3
94 Sharon Heidecker 50 56 F 4 51-99 50:33.9 16:18/M 29:01.2
95 Amy Helsley 51 49 F 10 41-50 51:39.1 16:40/M 30:06.3
96 Austin Smith 199 11 M 9 11-15 52:39.6 16:59/M 35:09.9
97 Michael Perry 110 52 M 6 51-99 53:51.5 17:22/M 36:21.9
98 Dolores Griswold 223 60 F 5 51-99 53:52.4 17:23/M 32:19.6
99 Deborah Knapp 72 55 F 6 51-99 54:16.5 17:30/M 32:43.7
100 Mary Ellen Kinsell 71 59 F 7 51-99 54:16.7 17:30/M 32:43.9
Place Name Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace Time Back
101 Sandra Bayhurst 239 50 F 11 41-50 57:37.4 18:35/M 36:04.7
102 Donna Wright 218 63 F 8 51-99 57:40.6 18:36/M 36:07.8