Asbury Woods Ridge Run 5k Race
Overall Finish List
July 31, 2010
Results from the Big White Trailer
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace Time Back
1 Dylan Stevens E. Springfield PA 74 20 M 1 Run 17:44.2 5:43/M
2 Jim Samuels Fairview PA 147 43 M 2 Run 17:54.6 5:46/M 0:10.4
3 Matt Livingston Erie PA 42 21 M 3 Run 19:36.7 6:19/M 1:52.5
4 Brendan Scully Erie PA 70 15 M 1 1-19 20:10.3 6:30/M 2:26.1
5 Dustin Bruening Erie PA 151 36 M 1 30-39 20:53.9 6:44/M 3:09.7
6 Kurt Maloney Erie PA 152 27 M 3 20-29 21:10.4 6:50/M 3:26.2
7 Steven Wright Fairview PA 92 51 M 1 50-59 21:24.7 6:54/M 3:40.5
8 Micheal Smiley Erie PA 71 52 M 2 50-59 21:39.5 6:59/M 3:55.3
9 Zachary Dulabon Erie PA 20 14 M 2 1-19 21:44.3 7:01/M 4:00.1
10 Robert Giesen North East PA 121 46 M 2 40-49 21:57.6 7:05/M 4:13.4
11 Rosie Cooper Falconer NY 17 22 F 1 Run 22:10.8 7:09/M
12 Jon Thaden Erie PA 116 37 M 2 30-39 22:25.8 7:14/M 4:41.6
13 Kelsey Swantek Erie PA 128 13 F 2 Run 22:29.4 7:15/M 0:18.6
14 Pamela Wassell Erie PA 85 46 F 3 Run 22:32.3 7:16/M 0:21.4
15 Joshua Mikesell Erie PA 50 33 M 3 30-39 22:37.4 7:18/M 4:53.2
16 Mark Zysk Erie PA 95 24 M 4 20-29 22:40.9 7:19/M 4:56.7
17 Nathan Mosier Erie PA 51 14 M 3 1-19 23:06.9 7:27/M 5:22.7
18 Sara Livingston Erie PA 43 19 F 2 1-19 23:11.2 7:29/M 1:00.3
19 Sal Randazzo Erie PA 138 67 M 1 60-69 23:16.7 7:30/M 5:32.5
20 Michael J Mongavero 115 21 M 5 20-29 23:36.1 7:37/M 5:51.9
21 Aaron Troyer Waterford PA 161 17 M 4 1-19 23:45.5 7:40/M 6:01.3
22 Joe Pudlick Erie PA 63 0 M 1 0- 0 23:46.8 7:40/M 6:02.6
23 Anna Sweny Erie PA 124 12 F 3 1-19 23:47.1 7:40/M 1:36.2
24 Toni Kramer Cranesville PA 38 15 M 5 1-19 23:53.1 7:42/M 6:08.9
25 Seth Rouch Grove City PA 96 15 M 6 1-19 23:59.0 7:44/M 6:14.8
26 Taylor Penpeli Erie PA 118 16 F 4 1-19 24:00.5 7:45/M 1:49.6
27 Mark Baddaracco Erie PA 127 28 M 6 20-29 24:01.1 7:45/M 6:16.9
28 Kayla Murphy Erie PA 54 15 F 5 1-19 24:04.8 7:46/M 1:54.0
29 Kaitlynn Patterson Erie PA 58 19 F 6 1-19 24:07.7 7:47/M 1:56.9
30 Matt Badaracco Waterford PA 4 37 M 4 30-39 24:09.0 7:47/M 6:24.8
31 Grace Trucilla Erie PA 146 13 F 7 1-19 24:10.6 7:48/M 1:59.8
32 Georgie Higgins Harborcreek PA 28 11 M 7 1-19 24:12.2 7:48/M 6:28.0
33 Pete Nedresky Fairview PA 143 32 M 5 30-39 24:15.1 7:49/M 6:30.9
34 Dana Munger Edinboro PA 52 36 M 6 30-39 24:18.4 7:50/M 6:34.2
35 Rachel Prozan Edinboro PA 62 40 F 2 40-49 24:20.5 7:51/M 2:09.7
36 Nicholas Schneider Erie PA 69 23 M 7 20-29 24:37.4 7:56/M 6:53.2
37 Jacob Mays Erie PA 155 13 M 8 1-19 24:50.2 8:01/M 7:06.0
38 George Higgins Waterford PA 27 34 M 7 30-39 24:57.8 8:03/M 7:13.6
39 Eric Anglikowski Erie PA 1 37 M 8 30-39 25:19.3 8:10/M 7:35.1
40 Ellery Troyer Waterford PA 160 31 M 9 30-39 25:43.8 8:18/M 7:59.6
41 Chad Martini Erie PA 46 35 M 10 30-39 25:48.2 8:19/M 8:04.0
42 Dave Livingston Erie PA 40 45 M 3 40-49 25:52.8 8:21/M 8:08.6
43 Erica Ratkowski Erie PA 162 27 F 2 20-29 25:54.3 8:21/M 3:43.5
44 Olivia Mesina Erie PA 132 13 F 8 1-19 25:56.0 8:22/M 3:45.1
45 Aric Weber Fairview PA 153 19 M 9 1-19 26:04.2 8:25/M 8:20.0
46 John Oehling Erie PA 125 12 M 10 1-19 26:10.5 8:26/M 8:26.3
47 Monica Zukowski Erie PA 136 13 F 9 1-19 26:28.9 8:32/M 4:18.0
48 Phoebe Clemente Fairview PA 14 36 F 1 30-39 26:36.4 8:35/M 4:25.6
49 Ryan Connelly Cambridge Springs 16 15 M 11 1-19 26:39.4 8:36/M 8:55.2
50 Conor Tobin Erie PA 81 17 M 12 1-19 26:45.1 8:38/M 9:00.9
51 Gerry Tobin Erie PA 79 55 M 3 50-59 26:46.1 8:38/M 9:01.9
52 Rachel Robinson Erie PA 130 29 F 3 20-29 26:48.1 8:39/M 4:37.2
53 Becky Duska Erie PA 120 17 F 10 1-19 26:51.7 8:40/M 4:40.8
54 Mara Womer Canonsburg PA 91 17 F 11 1-19 26:55.3 8:41/M 4:44.5
55 Donald Maloney Meadville PA 154 55 M 4 50-59 26:58.1 8:42/M 9:13.9
56 Krysten Taccone Erie PA 77 17 F 12 1-19 27:05.3 8:44/M 4:54.4
57 Todd Ernst Erie PA 21 46 M 4 40-49 27:06.9 8:45/M 9:22.7
58 Robert Chandler Erie PA 123 27 M 8 20-29 27:10.4 8:46/M 9:26.2
59 James Nealon Erie PA 55 48 M 5 40-49 27:11.5 8:46/M 9:27.3
60 Aaron Zacherl Waterford PA 94 35 M 11 30-39 27:16.8 8:48/M 9:32.6
61 Roy Krell Cranesville PA 39 33 M 12 30-39 27:22.1 8:50/M 9:37.9
62 Marcee Cunningham Erie PA 18 24 F 4 20-29 27:36.3 8:54/M 5:25.4
63 Emily Ziroli Erie PA 134 16 F 13 1-19 27:37.9 8:55/M 5:27.0
64 Ron Bennett Waterford PA 8 63 M 2 60-69 27:48.1 8:58/M 10:03.9
65 Francesca Sicari Erie PA 129 12 F 14 1-19 27:50.3 8:59/M 5:39.5
66 Devin Petit Erie PA 135 13 F 15 1-19 27:51.7 8:59/M 5:40.8
67 Elizabeth Patsy Erie PA 131 12 F 16 1-19 27:53.0 9:00/M 5:42.1
68 Alexandra Kleckner Erie PA 36 17 F 17 1-19 27:54.3 9:00/M 5:43.5
69 Walter Horner Erie PA 29 67 M 3 60-69 28:00.7 9:02/M 10:16.5
70 Tony Whatmore Fairview PA 87 36 M 13 30-39 28:03.8 9:03/M 10:19.6
71 Paul Rouch Grove City PA 97 12 M 13 1-19 28:09.5 9:05/M 10:25.3
72 Annmarie Coppola Erie PA 140 12 F 18 1-19 28:17.2 9:07/M 6:06.3
73 Gregory Coppola Erie PA 139 40 M 6 40-49 28:19.0 9:08/M 10:34.8
74 Stephen Buckel Erie PA 10 47 M 7 40-49 28:19.8 9:08/M 10:35.6
75 Jackie Poolson Wattsburg PA 60 38 F 2 30-39 28:25.5 9:10/M 6:14.6
76 Michael A Mongavero 114 61 M 4 60-69 28:37.7 9:14/M 10:53.5
77 Shay Meinzer Erie PA 48 37 F 3 30-39 29:02.0 9:22/M 6:51.2
78 Matt Strong Erie PA 76 23 M 9 20-29 29:04.0 9:23/M 11:19.8
79 Brain Goodman Erie PA 26 40 M 8 40-49 29:05.7 9:23/M 11:21.5
80 Emily Stefanelli Erie PA 73 16 F 19 1-19 29:16.6 9:26/M 7:05.8
81 Robert Buckel Erie PA 11 39 M 14 30-39 29:33.3 9:32/M 11:49.1
82 Pat Connelly Cambridge Springs 15 48 M 9 40-49 29:37.6 9:33/M 11:53.4
83 Chris Genis Erie PA 24 27 M 10 20-29 29:43.2 9:35/M 11:59.0
84 Eric Robbins Erie PA 66 33 M 15 30-39 30:01.2 9:41/M 12:17.0
85 Angela Badaracco Waterford PA 3 38 F 4 30-39 30:01.8 9:41/M 7:50.9
86 Amy Beliveau Erie PA 7 32 F 5 30-39 30:12.5 9:45/M 8:01.7
87 Mitch Humphrey Erie PA 150 50 M 5 50-59 30:16.4 9:46/M 12:32.2
88 Heather Slick Erie PA 133 20 F 5 20-29 30:17.6 9:46/M 8:06.8
89 Carlo Randazzo Erie PA 64 36 M 16 30-39 30:18.5 9:46/M 12:34.3
90 Amy Martin Erie PA 144 42 F 3 40-49 30:19.3 9:47/M 8:08.5
91 Caroline Munger Edinboro PA 53 36 F 6 30-39 30:20.7 9:47/M 8:09.8
92 Kendra Rodland Harborcreek PA 119 36 F 7 30-39 30:36.0 9:52/M 8:25.1
93 Terry Fuller Erie PA 163 58 M 6 50-59 30:37.4 9:53/M 12:53.2
94 Lisa Wilcox Erie PA 89 44 F 4 40-49 30:39.7 9:53/M 8:28.8
95 Amy Mulligan Edinboro PA 158 49 F 5 40-49 31:17.7 10:05/M 9:06.8
96 Dan Muligan Edinboro PA 159 20 M 11 20-29 31:17.9 10:05/M 13:33.7
97 Sean Beliveau Erie PA 157 10 M 14 1-19 31:28.8 10:09/M 13:44.6
98 Jeanette Anglikowski Erie PA 2 36 F 8 30-39 31:45.5 10:15/M 9:34.6
99 Alison Stankiewic Fairview PA 72 21 F 6 20-29 31:52.5 10:17/M 9:41.7
100 Cal Kaspick Erie PA 33 11 M 15 1-19 31:57.2 10:18/M 14:13.0
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace Time Back
101 Clarenc Mason Waterford PA 122 73 M 1 70-99 32:09.8 10:22/M 14:25.6
102 Mary McDade Edinboro PA 47 43 F 6 40-49 32:11.4 10:23/M 10:00.5
103 Holly Wilcox Erie PA 88 16 F 20 1-19 32:12.6 10:23/M 10:01.7
104 Ashley Ernst Erie PA 22 12 F 21 1-19 32:18.6 10:25/M 10:07.7
105 Lindsey Blair Erie PA 9 33 F 9 30-39 32:22.3 10:26/M 10:11.4
106 Edward Schneider Erie PA 68 44 M 10 40-49 32:24.7 10:27/M 14:40.5
107 April Lopez Erie PA 44 29 F 7 20-29 32:28.7 10:28/M 10:17.8
108 Alison Osborn Erie PA 57 15 F 22 1-19 32:35.1 10:31/M 10:24.2
109 Elizabeth Zacharatos Erie PA 93 43 F 7 40-49 32:50.4 10:35/M 10:39.6
110 Erin Bastow Erie PA 5 27 F 8 20-29 32:56.7 10:37/M 10:45.9
111 Andrew Samuels Fairview PA 148 9 M 16 1-19 33:19.5 10:45/M 15:35.3
112 Michelle Tobin Erie PA 78 52 F 1 50-59 33:39.3 10:51/M 11:28.5
113 Kristen Gehrlein Erie PA 23 25 F 9 20-29 33:42.5 10:52/M 11:31.6
114 Nancy Manti Erie PA 45 48 F 8 40-49 33:43.8 10:53/M 11:33.0
115 Patricia Tracy Erie PA 126 59 F 2 50-59 33:55.3 10:56/M 11:44.5
116 Charlene Capela Corry PA 13 35 F 10 30-39 33:59.9 10:58/M 11:49.0
117 Jake Bowers Erie PA 156 12 M 17 1-19 34:26.3 11:06/M 16:42.1
118 Brandon Womer Canonsburg PA 90 45 M 11 40-49 34:31.1 11:08/M 16:46.9
119 Carrie Hamilton Clymer NY 165 31 F 11 30-39 35:14.1 11:22/M 13:03.2
120 Stephanie Weiss Erie PA 86 33 F 12 30-39 35:34.5 11:28/M 13:23.7
121 Kristen Ratkowski Edinboro PA 65 33 F 13 30-39 35:35.0 11:29/M 13:24.1
122 Mark Kitts Erie PA 35 55 M 7 50-59 37:04.3 11:57/M 19:20.1
123 Melinda Brecker 145 F 1 0- 0 37:09.2 11:59/M 14:58.3
124 Lawrence Gizankis Erie PA 25 32 M 17 30-39 37:17.9 12:02/M 19:33.7
125 Ashley Johnson Erie PA 31 23 F 10 20-29 37:28.5 12:05/M 15:17.7
126 Amanda Vandervort Albion PA 84 36 F 14 30-39 39:44.0 12:49/M 17:33.1
127 Brandie Kramer Cranesville PA 37 32 F 15 30-39 39:44.8 12:49/M 17:33.9
128 Alvento Chandler Erie PA 141 39 M 18 30-39 40:05.8 12:56/M 22:21.6
129 Tracy Chandler Erie PA 142 39 F 16 30-39 40:06.6 12:56/M 17:55.8
130 Jonali Derry Minot Afb ND 19 28 F 11 20-29 40:27.7 13:03/M 18:16.8
131 Kristina Huber Erie PA 30 40 F 9 40-49 40:29.9 13:04/M 18:19.1
132 Nolan Martin Erie PA 149 12 M 18 1-19 48:51.6 15:45/M 31:07.4