Behrend Invitational

September 18, 2010


Results from The Big White Trailer

Table of Contents

Finish List - Women - College Women - XC
Team Summary - Women - College Women - XC
Team Detail - Women - College Women - XC
Top

Overall Finish List - Women

College Women

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Class

 

1

1

225

Anya Bogdanets D'Youville College

19:54.0

6:25/M

 

2

2

446

Christin Handley Mount Union

20:03.2

6:28/M

Fr

 

3

3

660

Jenny Krueger Westminster College

20:18.2

6:33/M

Jr

 

4

4

16

Katie Spade Penn State Behrend

20:23.0

6:35/M

Fr

 

5

5

443

Chelsey Bruce Mount Union

20:24.5

6:35/M

Fr

 

6

6

435

Caitlin Goggin Mount Union

20:31.3

6:37/M

Fr

 

7

7

2

Catie Bertges Penn State Behrend

20:32.0

6:37/M

Fr

 

8

8

140

Alison McDaniel Cuyahoga C C

20:35.9

6:38/M

Fr

 

9

9

208

Kaitlin Switzer Defiance College

20:38.7

6:39/M

Sr

 

10

10

7

Haley Hughes Penn State Behrend

20:48.7

6:43/M

Fr

 

11

11

8

Liz Keller Penn State Behrend

20:49.1

6:43/M

Sr

 

12

12

448

Lesley Sherwood Mount Union

20:53.0

6:44/M

Jr

 

13

13

441

Rachel Smith Mount Union

21:00.5

6:46/M

Fr

 

14

14

447

Katie Less Mount Union

21:05.7

6:48/M

Jr

 

15

15

496

Ali Burkholder Penn State Altoona

21:06.6

6:48/M

So

 

16

16

350

Allison Wright Lake Erie College

21:09.0

6:49/M

Jr

 

17

17

205

Ericha Griep Defiance College

21:19.2

6:53/M

Fr

 

18

18

440

Sylvia Cintron Mount Union

21:26.0

6:55/M

Fr

 

19

(> 7)

442

Emily Mazzaferri Mount Union

21:30.9

6:56/M

Fr

 

20

19

4

Jenna Fatica Penn State Behrend

21:31.1

6:56/M

Jr

 

21

(> 7)

438

Mary Catherine Powers Mount Union

21:33.3

6:57/M

Fr

 

22

20

165

Bridgett Smith Daemen College

21:37.8

6:58/M

Jr

 

23

21

12

Katie Patterson Penn State Behrend

21:39.4

6:59/M

So

 

24

22

584

Petrak Emily Thiel

21:49.4

7:02/M

Fr

 

25

23

355

Shanita Fluker Lake Erie College

21:49.6

7:02/M

Fr

 

26

(> 7)

449

Katie Barnes Mount Union

21:54.3

7:04/M

Fr

 

27

24

354

Samantha Smith Lake Erie College

21:55.1

7:04/M

So

 

28

25

137

Stephanie Baker Cuyahoga C C

21:57.8

7:05/M

Fr

 

29

26

141

Susan Nelson Cuyahoga C C

21:57.9

7:05/M

So

 

30

27

150

Alyssa Harker Case

21:59.4

7:05/M

So

 

31

28

202

Kate Busto Defiance College

22:05.5

7:07/M

Fr

 

32

29

598

Karen Willey UPitt Bradford

22:06.4

7:08/M

 

33

30

184

Megan Gyongyosi Davis & Elkins

22:07.3

7:08/M

Jr

 

34

31

670

Olivia Bonavita Westminster College

22:08.9

7:08/M

Fr

 

35

32

663

Morgan Swartz Westminster College

22:09.9

7:09/M

So

 

36

33

1

Emily Berry Penn State Behrend

22:11.0

7:09/M

Sr

 

37

34

171

Jen Behlmaier Daemen College

22:12.7

7:10/M

Fr

 

38

(> 7)

450

Corinne Midlik Mount Union

22:13.6

7:10/M

So

 

39

(> 7)

19

Tanisha Wheatley Penn State Behrend

22:14.3

7:10/M

Sr

 

40

(< 5)

43

Amber Cioffi Buffalo State

22:15.8

7:11/M

Sr

 

41

(> 7)

439

Jenna Balazs Mount Union

22:17.0

7:11/M

Fr

 

42

35

624

Kelly Goode Upitt Johnstown

22:21.2

7:13/M

 

43

36

224

Ellen Remillard D'Youville College

22:21.6

7:13/M

 

44

37

606

April Shultz UPitt Greensburg

22:22.4

7:13/M

So

 

45

38

620

Stacy Goode Upitt Johnstown

22:23.4

7:13/M

 

46

39

207

Kara Suffel Defiance College

22:23.7

7:13/M

So

 

47

40

149

Alyssa Wozniak Case

22:24.4

7:14/M

Sr

 

48

41

167

Lisa Farrell Daemen College

22:24.9

7:14/M

Jr

 

49

42

352

Leah Jones Lake Erie College

22:26.0

7:14/M

So

 

50

43

291

Laila Almassri Hiram College

22:26.6

7:14/M

Fr

 

51

44

503

Shannon Yarger Penn State Altoona

22:28.1

7:15/M

So

 

52

(> 7)

10

Amanda Niebauer Penn State Behrend

22:28.9

7:15/M

Fr

 

53

45

586

White Valerie Thiel

22:30.1

7:15/M

Fr

 

54

46

667

Olivia Miller Westminster College

22:30.6

7:15/M

So

 

55

47

671

Nicole Fiorenzo Westminster College

22:30.9

7:15/M

Fr

 

56

48

204

Erika Debos Defiance College

22:34.0

7:17/M

So

 

57

49

166

Michelle Kubiak Daemen College

22:34.8

7:17/M

Jr

 

58

50

618

Emily Doll Upitt Johnstown

22:38.1

7:18/M

 

59

51

665

Sydney Spain Westminster College

22:44.4

7:20/M

So

 

60

52

145

Carmen Rush Cuyahoga C C

22:47.1

7:21/M

Fr

 

61

53

668

Kayla Slater Westminster College

22:48.4

7:21/M

So

 

62

(< 5)

47

Angela Franjoine Buffalo State

22:48.9

7:21/M

Fr

 

63

54

168

Taylor Schrimmel Daemen College

22:49.4

7:22/M

So

 

64

55

597

Jessica French UPitt Bradford

22:51.1

7:22/M

 

65

56

189

Becky Verbonitz Davis & Elkins

22:53.2

7:23/M

Fr

 

66

57

351

Kyle Herron Lake Erie College

22:57.1

7:24/M

Jr

 

67

58

206

Ellen Stryffler Defiance College

22:58.2

7:25/M

Jr

 

68

(> 7)

669

Erin Sullivan Westminster College

22:59.7

7:25/M

Fr

 

69

59

136

Constance Bacon Cuyahoga C C

23:00.9

7:25/M

Fr

 

70

60

147

Megan Milne Case

23:04.5

7:26/M

So

 

71

61

349

Rachel Nypaver Lake Erie College

23:05.8

7:27/M

So

 

72

(> 7)

5

Angela Ferree Penn State Behrend

23:06.2

7:27/M

So

 

73

(> 7)

434

Tori MacHon Mount Union

23:19.7

7:31/M

Fr

 

74

62

502

Rachel Lerch Penn State Altoona

23:27.1

7:34/M

So

 

75

(> 7)

18

Mandy Wehrle Penn State Behrend

23:30.0

7:35/M

Jr

 

76

(> 7)

451

Chloe Chisnell Mount Union

23:31.4

7:35/M

Fr

 

77

(> 7)

664

Alyssa Cauley Westminster College

23:32.4

7:35/M

So

 

78

63

499

Kay Gecaj Penn State Altoona

23:34.5

7:36/M

Fr

 

79

64

188

Amber Kocela Davis & Elkins

23:35.8

7:36/M

Jr

 

80

65

201

Kaye Bockbrader Defiance College

23:37.3

7:37/M

So

 

81

(< 5)

45

Kim Wojcik Buffalo State

23:39.3

7:38/M

Jr

 

82

66

146

Kayla Devault Case

23:39.6

7:38/M

So

 

83

67

582

Mcafee Sarah Thiel

23:42.0

7:39/M

Sr

 

84

(> 7)

9

Elizabeth Masteller Penn State Behrend

23:43.9

7:39/M

Fr

 

85

68

623

Olivia Ragno Upitt Johnstown

23:44.2

7:39/M

 

86

(> 7)

659

Jasmine Grady Westminster College

23:48.1

7:41/M

So

 

87

(< 5)

338

Alecia Kidder La Roche College

23:50.0

7:41/M

Fr

 

88

69

687

Bridget George Medaille

23:54.5

7:43/M

Sr

 

89

70

138

Maria Bush Cuyahoga C C

23:56.2

7:43/M

Fr

 

90

71

222

Melyssa Peplowski D'Youville College

23:57.3

7:44/M

 

91

72

617

Lauren Barrett Upitt Johnstown

24:02.8

7:45/M

 

92

(> 7)

658

Emily Paul Westminster College

24:06.3

7:46/M

So

 

93

73

182

Katelyn Brown Davis & Elkins

24:07.4

7:47/M

Fr

 

94

74

148

Kristina Nagy Case

24:08.1

7:47/M

Jr

 

95

(> 7)

3

Alex Falvo Penn State Behrend

24:11.1

7:48/M

Sr

 

96

(> 7)

13

Courtney Smith Penn State Behrend

24:16.5

7:50/M

So

 

97

75

139

Kim Hunt Cuyahoga C C

24:20.5

7:51/M

Fr

 

98

(> 7)

143

Lauren Pearsonbeard Cuyahoga C C

24:20.7

7:51/M

Fr

 

99

76

219

Suzy Wieliczki D'Youville College

24:22.7

7:52/M

 

100

(> 7)

17

Jamie Szramowski Penn State Behrend

24:23.4

7:52/M

Fr

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Class

 

101

77

170

Audrey Dollinger Daemen College

24:24.8

7:52/M

Fr

 

102

(> 7)

209

Katie Tibbits Defiance College

24:27.6

7:53/M

Fr

 

103

78

187

Marie Friend Davis & Elkins

24:28.6

7:54/M

So

 

104

79

498

Kristen Cummings Penn State Altoona

24:40.2

7:57/M

Fr

 

105

80

287

Megan Orosz Hiram College

24:42.5

7:58/M

So

 

106

81

583

Nystrom Imari Thiel

24:44.1

7:59/M

So

 

107

82

501

Kerrin Koch Penn State Altoona

24:51.1

8:01/M

Fr

 

108

(> 7)

6

Becca Foster Penn State Behrend

24:53.6

8:02/M

Fr

 

109

(> 7)

452

Jenny Gamertsfelder Mount Union

24:58.9

8:03/M

Fr

 

110

83

585

Rech Clare Thiel

25:06.6

8:06/M

So

 

111

84

622

Ericka Patrick Upitt Johnstown

25:09.6

8:07/M

 

112

85

293

Clarissa Claflin Hiram College

25:10.1

8:07/M

Fr

 

113

86

621

Kayla Loughlin Upitt Johnstown

25:20.9

8:10/M

 

114

(> 7)

14

Lauren Smith Penn State Behrend

25:22.3

8:11/M

Fr

 

115

(< 5)

44

Eugenia Episcopo Buffalo State

25:24.1

8:12/M

Sr

 

116

87

183

Amber Campbell Davis & Elkins

25:29.4

8:13/M

Fr

 

117

(> 7)

661

Kate Best Westminster College

25:30.9

8:14/M

Jr

 

118

88

186

Meghan Forbes Davis & Elkins

25:44.5

8:18/M

Fr

 

119

89

685

Ashlea Browning Medaille

25:46.3

8:19/M

Sr

 

120

90

609

Rebecca Gorgol UPitt Greensburg

25:47.3

8:19/M

Fr

 

121

91

605

Ali Bilak UPitt Greensburg

25:57.0

8:22/M

Sr

 

122

(> 7)

11

Amanda Pataki Penn State Behrend

25:58.7

8:23/M

Fr

 

123

92

595

Whitney Cline UPitt Bradford

26:00.7

8:23/M

 

124

93

292

Carly Kidner Hiram College

26:12.6

8:27/M

Fr

 

125

94

353

Rachel Hanzak Lake Erie College

26:19.6

8:29/M

Jr

 

126

(< 5)

341

Hillary Sandzimier La Roche College

26:27.2

8:32/M

Sr

 

127

95

423

Nikkie Binnie Mount Aloysius College

26:30.0

8:33/M

Fr

 

128

96

286

Bristena Marinescu Hiram College

26:39.0

8:36/M

Sr

 

129

97

221

Christine Fleming D'Youville College

26:39.3

8:36/M

 

130

(> 7)

203

Samantha Davis Defiance College

26:43.2

8:37/M

Fr

 

131

98

288

Natalie Richardson Hiram College

26:49.3

8:39/M

So

 

132

(> 7)

666

Kristen Virostek Westminster College

26:59.2

8:42/M

So

 

133

99

500

Jenna Hacket Penn State Altoona

27:01.4

8:43/M

Fr

 

134

100

418

Ralin Pierce Mount Aloysius College

27:07.8

8:45/M

Jr

 

135

101

284

Elizabeth Haase Hiram College

27:19.1

8:49/M

So

 

136

102

607

Ashley Weyant UPitt Greensburg

27:22.6

8:50/M

So

 

137

103

689

Hall Kristen Medaille

27:23.8

8:50/M

Fr

 

138

(> 7)

144

Natalie Pearsonbeard Cuyahoga C C

27:24.2

8:50/M

Fr

 

139

(> 7)

285

Lindsay Kuhn Hiram College

27:29.8

8:52/M

Sr

 

140

104

419

Mandy Zaebst Mount Aloysius College

27:43.5

8:56/M

So

 

141

(> 7)

283

Rachael Bisker Hiram College

27:44.9

8:57/M

Sr

 

142

(< 5)

366

Brittany Daniels Lorain County CC

27:48.9

8:58/M

Fr

 

143

(> 7)

619

Amber Emery Upitt Johnstown

27:52.8

8:59/M

 

144

(> 7)

289

Emily Smith Hiram College

27:57.9

9:01/M

So

 

145

(> 7)

290

Anh Tran Hiram College

28:00.5

9:02/M

Sr

 

146

(> 7)

675

Abby Bishop Westminster College

28:02.4

9:03/M

Jr

 

147

105

422

Kaitlyn Sztukowski Mount Aloysius College

28:27.3

9:11/M

Fr

 

148

(> 7)

662

Caitlin Smith Westminster College

28:27.5

9:11/M

Jr

 

149

(> 7)

673

Erica Eckstrom Westminster College

28:32.2

9:12/M

So

 

150

(< 5)

340

Christina Shields La Roche College

28:50.2

9:18/M

So

 

151

(< 5)

337

Jehna Lander La Roche College

28:50.4

9:18/M

Fr

 

152

106

608

Alisa Carey UPitt Greensburg

29:24.3

9:29/M

Fr

 

153

107

688

Courtney Kerwin Medaille

29:45.1

9:36/M

Sr

 

154

108

596

Sadie Cole UPitt Bradford

30:47.8

9:56/M

 

155

(> 7)

185

Barbara Fellenstein Davis & Elkins

32:55.8

10:37/M

So

 

156

109

686

Katherine Corson Medaille

35:31.9

11:27/M

Sr

 

157

110

421

Stephanie Vanalstine Mount Aloysius College

37:36.3

12:08/M

So

 

158

111

593

Porsha Adams UPitt Bradford

37:49.3

12:12/M

 

159

112

420

Carol Pavelko Mount Aloysius College

40:26.6

13:03/M

So

 

160

(< 5)

273

Raven Jones Hilbert

46:12.4

14:54/M

Fr

 

161

(< 5)

274

Stephanie Smith Hilbert

46:40.1

15:03/M

So

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Women

College Women

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Mount Union

38

2

5

6

12

13

14

18

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:42:52.7---Average Time: 20:34.5

 

2

Penn State Behrend

51

4

7

10

11

19

21

33

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:44:04.0---Average Time: 20:48.8

 

3

Defiance College

141

9

17

28

39

48

58

65

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:49:01.3---Average Time: 21:48.2

 

4

Westminster College

159

3

31

32

46

47

51

53

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:49:38.6---Average Time: 21:55.7

 

5

Lake Erie College

162

16

23

24

42

57

61

94

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:50:17.0---Average Time: 22:03.4

 

6

Cuyahoga C C

170

8

25

26

52

59

70

75

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:50:19.8---Average Time: 22:03.9

 

7

Daemen College

198

20

34

41

49

54

77

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:51:39.8---Average Time: 22:19.9

 

8

Penn State Altoona

263

15

44

62

63

79

82

99

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:55:16.7---Average Time: 23:03.3

 

9

Upitt Johnstown

263

35

38

50

68

72

84

86

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:55:09.7---Average Time: 23:01.9

 

10

Case

267

27

40

60

66

74

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:55:16.2---Average Time: 23:03.2

 

11

D'Youville College

281

1

36

71

76

97

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:57:15.1---Average Time: 23:27.0

 

12

Thiel

298

22

45

67

81

83

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:57:52.4---Average Time: 23:34.4

 

13

Davis & Elkins

301

30

56

64

73

78

87

88

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:57:12.4---Average Time: 23:26.4

 

14

UPitt Bradford

395

29

55

92

108

111

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:19:35.6---Average Time: 27:55.1

 

15

Hiram College

397

43

80

85

93

96

98

101

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:05:10.9---Average Time: 25:02.1

 

16

UPitt Greensburg

426

37

90

91

102

106

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:10:53.8---Average Time: 26:10.7

 

17

Medaille

477

69

89

103

107

109

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:22:21.7---Average Time: 28:28.3

 

18

Mount Aloysius College

514

95

100

104

105

110

112

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:27:25.2---Average Time: 29:29.0

 

Inc.

Buffalo State

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Hilbert

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

La Roche College

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Lorain County CC

1 finishers

 

 

 
 
Top

Final Team Results - Women

College Women

Team - Mount Union Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 38 Team Score (times): 1:42:52.7 Ave Time:20:34.5
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

446

Christin Handley

Fr

2

2

20:03.2

20:03.2

0:00.0

2

443

Chelsey Bruce

Fr

5

7

20:24.5

40:27.8

0:21.3

3

435

Caitlin Goggin

Fr

6

13

20:31.3

1:00:59.1

0:28.1

4

448

Lesley Sherwood

Jr

12

25

20:53.0

1:21:52.1

0:49.7

5

441

Rachel Smith

Fr

13

38

21:00.5

1:42:52.7

0:57.3

6

447

Katie Less

Jr

14

52

21:05.7

2:03:58.4

1:02.4

7

440

Sylvia Cintron

Fr

18

70

21:26.0

2:25:24.4

1:22.7

8

442

Emily Mazzaferri

Fr

More Than 7

 

21:30.9

2:46:55.3

1:27.6

9

438

Mary Catherine Powers

Fr

More Than 7

 

21:33.3

3:08:28.7

1:30.1

10

449

Katie Barnes

Fr

More Than 7

 

21:54.3

3:30:23.0

1:51.0

11

450

Corinne Midlik

So

More Than 7

 

22:13.6

3:52:36.7

2:10.4

12

439

Jenna Balazs

Fr

More Than 7

 

22:17.0

4:14:53.7

2:13.7

13

434

Tori MacHon

Fr

More Than 7

 

23:19.7

4:38:13.4

3:16.4

14

451

Chloe Chisnell

Fr

More Than 7

 

23:31.4

5:01:44.9

3:28.1

15

452

Jenny Gamertsfelder

Fr

More Than 7

 

24:58.9

5:26:43.9

4:55.7

 
Team - Penn State Behrend Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 51 Team Score (times): 1:44:04.0 Ave Time:20:48.8
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

16

Katie Spade

Fr

4

4

20:23.0

20:23.0

0:00.0

2

2

Catie Bertges

Fr

7

11

20:32.0

40:55.0

0:09.0

3

7

Haley Hughes

Fr

10

21

20:48.7

1:01:43.7

0:25.6

4

8

Liz Keller

Sr

11

32

20:49.1

1:22:32.9

0:26.1

5

4

Jenna Fatica

Jr

19

51

21:31.1

1:44:04.0

1:08.1

6

12

Katie Patterson

So

21

72

21:39.4

2:05:43.5

1:16.4

7

1

Emily Berry

Sr

33

105

22:11.0

2:27:54.5

1:48.0

8

19

Tanisha Wheatley

Sr

More Than 7

 

22:14.3

2:50:08.8

1:51.3

9

10

Amanda Niebauer

Fr

More Than 7

 

22:28.9

3:12:37.8

2:05.9

10

5

Angela Ferree

So

More Than 7

 

23:06.2

3:35:44.0

2:43.2

11

18

Mandy Wehrle

Jr

More Than 7

 

23:30.0

3:59:14.1

3:07.0

12

9

Elizabeth Masteller

Fr

More Than 7

 

23:43.9

4:22:58.0

3:20.9

13

3

Alex Falvo

Sr

More Than 7

 

24:11.1

4:47:09.2

3:48.1

14

13

Courtney Smith

So

More Than 7

 

24:16.5

5:11:25.8

3:53.5

15

17

Jamie Szramowski

Fr

More Than 7

 

24:23.4

5:35:49.2

4:00.4

16

6

Becca Foster

Fr

More Than 7

 

24:53.6

6:00:42.8

4:30.6

17

14

Lauren Smith

Fr

More Than 7

 

25:22.3

6:26:05.2

4:59.3

18

11

Amanda Pataki

Fr

More Than 7

 

25:58.7

6:52:03.9

5:35.6

 
Team - Defiance College Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 141 Team Score (times): 1:49:01.3 Ave Time:21:48.2
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

208

Kaitlin Switzer

Sr

9

9

20:38.7

20:38.7

0:00.0

2

205

Ericha Griep

Fr

17

26

21:19.2

41:57.9

0:40.5

3

202

Kate Busto

Fr

28

54

22:05.5

1:04:03.4

1:26.8

4

207

Kara Suffel

So

39

93

22:23.7

1:26:27.2

1:45.0

5

204

Erika Debos

So

48

141

22:34.0

1:49:01.3

1:55.3

6

206

Ellen Stryffler

Jr

58

199

22:58.2

2:11:59.5

2:19.4

7

201

Kaye Bockbrader

So

65

264

23:37.3

2:35:36.8

2:58.6

8

209

Katie Tibbits

Fr

More Than 7

 

24:27.6

3:00:04.5

3:48.9

9

203

Samantha Davis

Fr

More Than 7

 

26:43.2

3:26:47.8

6:04.5

 
Team - Westminster College Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 159 Team Score (times): 1:49:38.6 Ave Time:21:55.7
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

660

Jenny Krueger

Jr

3

3

20:18.2

20:18.2

0:00.0

2

670

Olivia Bonavita

Fr

31

34

22:08.9

42:27.1

1:50.7

3

663

Morgan Swartz

So

32

66

22:09.9

1:04:37.1

1:51.7

4

667

Olivia Miller

So

46

112

22:30.6

1:27:07.7

2:12.4

5

671

Nicole Fiorenzo

Fr

47

159

22:30.9

1:49:38.6

2:12.7

6

665

Sydney Spain

So

51

210

22:44.4

2:12:23.1

2:26.2

7

668

Kayla Slater

So

53

263

22:48.4

2:35:11.5

2:30.1

8

669

Erin Sullivan

Fr

More Than 7

 

22:59.7

2:58:11.2

2:41.5

9

664

Alyssa Cauley

So

More Than 7

 

23:32.4

3:21:43.6

3:14.2

10

659

Jasmine Grady

So

More Than 7

 

23:48.1

3:45:31.8

3:29.9

11

658

Emily Paul

So

More Than 7

 

24:06.3

4:09:38.1

3:48.0

12

661

Kate Best

Jr

More Than 7

 

25:30.9

4:35:09.0

5:12.7

13

666

Kristen Virostek

So

More Than 7

 

26:59.2

5:02:08.3

6:41.0

14

675

Abby Bishop

Jr

More Than 7

 

28:02.4

5:30:10.7

7:44.2

15

662

Caitlin Smith

Jr

More Than 7

 

28:27.5

5:58:38.3

8:09.3

16

673

Erica Eckstrom

So

More Than 7

 

28:32.2

6:27:10.6

8:14.0

 
Team - Lake Erie College Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 162 Team Score (times): 1:50:17.0 Ave Time:22:03.4
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

350

Allison Wright

Jr

16

16

21:09.0

21:09.0

0:00.0

2

355

Shanita Fluker

Fr

23

39

21:49.6

42:58.6

0:40.5

3

354

Samantha Smith

So

24

63

21:55.1

1:04:53.8

0:46.0

4

352

Leah Jones

So

42

105

22:26.0

1:27:19.9

1:16.9

5

351

Kyle Herron

Jr

57

162

22:57.1

1:50:17.0

1:48.0

6

349

Rachel Nypaver

So

61

223

23:05.8

2:13:22.8

1:56.7

7

353

Rachel Hanzak

Jr

94

317

26:19.6

2:39:42.4

5:10.5

 
Team - Cuyahoga C C Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 170 Team Score (times): 1:50:19.8 Ave Time:22:03.9
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

140

Alison McDaniel

Fr

8

8

20:35.9

20:35.9

0:00.0

2

137

Stephanie Baker

Fr

25

33

21:57.8

42:33.7

1:21.8

3

141

Susan Nelson

So

26

59

21:57.9

1:04:31.7

1:22.0

4

145

Carmen Rush

Fr

52

111

22:47.1

1:27:18.9

2:11.2

5

136

Constance Bacon

Fr

59

170

23:00.9

1:50:19.8

2:25.0

6

138

Maria Bush

Fr

70

240

23:56.2

2:14:16.1

3:20.2

7

139

Kim Hunt

Fr

75

315

24:20.5

2:38:36.6

3:44.5

8

143

Lauren Pearsonbeard

Fr

More Than 7

 

24:20.7

3:02:57.3

3:44.7

9

144

Natalie Pearsonbeard

Fr

More Than 7

 

27:24.2

3:30:21.6

6:48.3

 
Team - Daemen College Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 198 Team Score (times): 1:51:39.8 Ave Time:22:19.9
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

165

Bridgett Smith

Jr

20

20

21:37.8

21:37.8

0:00.0

2

171

Jen Behlmaier

Fr

34

54

22:12.7

43:50.5

0:34.9

3

167

Lisa Farrell

Jr

41

95

22:24.9

1:06:15.5

0:47.1

4

166

Michelle Kubiak

Jr

49

144

22:34.8

1:28:50.3

0:57.0

5

168

Taylor Schrimmel

So

54

198

22:49.4

1:51:39.8

1:11.6

6

170

Audrey Dollinger

Fr

77

275

24:24.8

2:16:04.7

2:47.0

 
Team - Penn State Altoona Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 263 Team Score (times): 1:55:16.7 Ave Time:23:03.3
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

496

Ali Burkholder

So

15

15

21:06.6

21:06.6

0:00.0

2

503

Shannon Yarger

So

44

59

22:28.1

43:34.8

1:21.4

3

502

Rachel Lerch

So

62

121

23:27.1

1:07:01.9

2:20.4

4

499

Kay Gecaj

Fr

63

184

23:34.5

1:30:36.4

2:27.8

5

498

Kristen Cummings

Fr

79

263

24:40.2

1:55:16.7

3:33.6

6

501

Kerrin Koch

Fr

82

345

24:51.1

2:20:07.9

3:44.4

7

500

Jenna Hacket

Fr

99

444

27:01.4

2:47:09.3

5:54.7

 
Team - Upitt Johnstown Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 263 Team Score (times): 1:55:09.7 Ave Time:23:01.9
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

624

Kelly Goode

35

35

22:21.2

22:21.2

0:00.0

2

620

Stacy Goode

38

73

22:23.4

44:44.6

0:02.2

3

618

Emily Doll

50

123

22:38.1

1:07:22.7

0:16.9

4

623

Olivia Ragno

68

191

23:44.2

1:31:06.9

1:23.0

5

617

Lauren Barrett

72

263

24:02.8

1:55:09.7

1:41.6

6

622

Ericka Patrick

84

347

25:09.6

2:20:19.3

2:48.4

7

621

Kayla Loughlin

86

433

25:20.9

2:45:40.3

2:59.7

8

619

Amber Emery

More Than 7

 

27:52.8

3:13:33.1

5:31.6

 
Team - Case Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 267 Team Score (times): 1:55:16.2 Ave Time:23:03.2
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

150

Alyssa Harker

So

27

27

21:59.4

21:59.4

0:00.0

2

149

Alyssa Wozniak

Sr

40

67

22:24.4

44:23.8

0:25.0

3

147

Megan Milne

So

60

127

23:04.5

1:07:28.4

1:05.1

4

146

Kayla Devault

So

66

193

23:39.6

1:31:08.1

1:40.2

5

148

Kristina Nagy

Jr

74

267

24:08.1

1:55:16.2

2:08.7

 
Team - D'Youville College Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 281 Team Score (times): 1:57:15.1 Ave Time:23:27.0
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

225

Anya Bogdanets

1

1

19:54.0

19:54.0

0:00.0

2

224

Ellen Remillard

36

37

22:21.6

42:15.6

2:27.6

3

222

Melyssa Peplowski

71

108

23:57.3

1:06:13.0

4:03.2

4

219

Suzy Wieliczki

76

184

24:22.7

1:30:35.8

4:28.7

5

221

Christine Fleming

97

281

26:39.3

1:57:15.1

6:45.2

 
Team - Thiel Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 298 Team Score (times): 1:57:52.4 Ave Time:23:34.4
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

584

Petrak Emily

Fr

22

22

21:49.4

21:49.4

0:00.0

2

586

White Valerie

Fr

45

67

22:30.1

44:19.6

0:40.7

3

582

Mcafee Sarah

Sr

67

134

23:42.0

1:08:01.6

1:52.6

4

583

Nystrom Imari

So

81

215

24:44.1

1:32:45.8

2:54.7

5

585

Rech Clare

So

83

298

25:06.6

1:57:52.4

3:17.2

 
Team - Davis & Elkins Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 301 Team Score (times): 1:57:12.4 Ave Time:23:26.4
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

184

Megan Gyongyosi

Jr

30

30

22:07.3

22:07.3

0:00.0

2

189

Becky Verbonitz

Fr

56

86

22:53.2

45:00.5

0:45.9

3

188

Amber Kocela

Jr

64

150

23:35.8

1:08:36.3

1:28.5

4

182

Katelyn Brown

Fr

73

223

24:07.4

1:32:43.7

2:00.1

5

187

Marie Friend

So

78

301

24:28.6

1:57:12.4

2:21.3

6

183

Amber Campbell

Fr

87

388

25:29.4

2:22:41.8

3:22.1

7

186

Meghan Forbes

Fr

88

476

25:44.5

2:48:26.3

3:37.2

8

185

Barbara Fellenstein

So

More Than 7

 

32:55.8

3:21:22.2

10:48.5

 
Team - UPitt Bradford Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 395 Team Score (times): 2:19:35.6 Ave Time:27:55.1
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

598

Karen Willey

29

29

22:06.4

22:06.4

0:00.0

2

597

Jessica French

55

84

22:51.1

44:57.6

0:44.6

3

595

Whitney Cline

92

176

26:00.7

1:10:58.4

3:54.2

4

596

Sadie Cole

108

284

30:47.8

1:41:46.2

8:41.3

5

593

Porsha Adams

111

395

37:49.3

2:19:35.6

15:42.8

 
Team - Hiram College Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 397 Team Score (times): 2:05:10.9 Ave Time:25:02.1
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

291

Laila Almassri

Fr

43

43

22:26.6

22:26.6

0:00.0

2

287

Megan Orosz

So

80

123

24:42.5

47:09.1

2:15.9

3

293

Clarissa Claflin

Fr

85

208

25:10.1

1:12:19.2

2:43.5

4

292

Carly Kidner

Fr

93

301

26:12.6

1:38:31.9

3:46.0

5

286

Bristena Marinescu

Sr

96

397

26:39.0

2:05:10.9

4:12.4

6

288

Natalie Richardson

So

98

495

26:49.3

2:32:00.2

4:22.7

7

284

Elizabeth Haase

So

101

596

27:19.1

2:59:19.3

4:52.5

8

285

Lindsay Kuhn

Sr

More Than 7

 

27:29.8

3:26:49.2

5:03.2

9

283

Rachael Bisker

Sr

More Than 7

 

27:44.9

3:54:34.1

5:18.3

10

289

Emily Smith

So

More Than 7

 

27:57.9

4:22:32.0

5:31.3

11

290

Anh Tran

Sr

More Than 7

 

28:00.5

4:50:32.6

5:33.9

 
Team - UPitt Greensburg Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 426 Team Score (times): 2:10:53.8 Ave Time:26:10.7
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

606

April Shultz

So

37

37

22:22.4

22:22.4

0:00.0

2

609

Rebecca Gorgol

Fr

90

127

25:47.3

48:09.7

3:24.8

3

605

Ali Bilak

Sr

91

218

25:57.0

1:14:06.8

3:34.6

4

607

Ashley Weyant

So

102

320

27:22.6

1:41:29.5

5:00.2

5

608

Alisa Carey

Fr

106

426

29:24.3

2:10:53.8

7:01.8

 
Team - Medaille Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 477 Team Score (times): 2:22:21.7 Ave Time:28:28.3
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

687

Bridget George

Sr

69

69

23:54.5

23:54.5

0:00.0

2

685

Ashlea Browning

Sr

89

158

25:46.3

49:40.8

1:51.8

3

689

Hall Kristen

Fr

103

261

27:23.8

1:17:04.6

3:29.3

4

688

Courtney Kerwin

Sr

107

368

29:45.1

1:46:49.7

5:50.6

5

686

Katherine Corson

Sr

109

477

35:31.9

2:22:21.7

11:37.4

 
Team - Mount Aloysius College Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 514 Team Score (times): 2:27:25.2 Ave Time:29:29.0
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

423

Nikkie Binnie

Fr

95

95

26:30.0

26:30.0

0:00.0

2

418

Ralin Pierce

Jr

100

195

27:07.8

53:37.9

0:37.7

3

419

Mandy Zaebst

So

104

299

27:43.5

1:21:21.4

1:13.4

4

422

Kaitlyn Sztukowski

Fr

105

404

28:27.3

1:49:48.8

1:57.3

5

421

Stephanie Vanalstine

So

110

514

37:36.3

2:27:25.2

11:06.2

6

420

Carol Pavelko

So

112

626

40:26.6

3:07:51.8

13:56.5

 
Team - Buffalo State Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

43

Amber Cioffi

Sr

Less Than 5

 

22:15.8

22:15.8

0:00.0

2

47

Angela Franjoine

Fr

Less Than 5

 

22:48.9

45:04.8

0:33.1

3

45

Kim Wojcik

Jr

Less Than 5

 

23:39.3

1:08:44.1

1:23.4

4

44

Eugenia Episcopo

Sr

Less Than 5

 

25:24.1

1:34:08.2

3:08.2

 
Team - Hilbert Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

273

Raven Jones

Fr

Less Than 5

 

46:12.4

46:12.4

0:00.0

2

274

Stephanie Smith

So

Less Than 5

 

46:40.1

1:32:52.5

0:27.6

 
Team - La Roche College Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

338

Alecia Kidder

Fr

Less Than 5

 

23:50.0

23:50.0

0:00.0

2

341

Hillary Sandzimier

Sr

Less Than 5

 

26:27.2

50:17.2

2:37.1

3

340

Christina Shields

So

Less Than 5

 

28:50.2

1:19:07.5

5:00.2

4

337

Jehna Lander

Fr

Less Than 5

 

28:50.4

1:47:58.0

5:00.3

 
Team - Lorain County CC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

366

Brittany Daniels

Fr

Less Than 5

 

27:48.9

27:48.9

0:00.0