ERC Turkey Trot

Age Group Results

November 25, 2010


Race Results from the Big White Trailer - BigWhiteTrailer.com

5k Race

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Grace Trucilla Erie PA

2739

13

4

20:26.9

20:26.9

 

6:35/M

2

Lauren Zarger Erie PA

3015

20

12

21:14.5

21:14.5

0:47.6

6:51/M

3

Kaitlyn Figurelli Murrysville PA

842

15

23

21:42.3

21:42.3

1:15.4

7:00/M

 

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Matthew Rogers Erie PA

2277

17

1

19:07.9

19:07.9

 

6:10/M

2

Douglas Drab North East PA

702

16

2

20:17.9

20:26.7

0:08.8

1:10.0

6:33/M

3

Joshua Natalie Erie PA

1908

17

3

20:26.2

20:26.2

1:18.3

6:35/M

 

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Lisa Weiss Meadville PA

2882

46

61

23:00.2

23:35.3

0:35.1

 

7:25/M

 

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Louis Mazza Erie PA

1712

45

24

21:48.1

21:53.3

0:05.2

 

7:02/M

 

Women No Age Given

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Jill Matlock Chicago IL

3366

478

28:47.7

29:23.1

0:35.3

 

9:17/M

2

Kassie Ciacchini Erie PA

3245

498

28:57.0

29:16.5

0:19.5

0:09.3

9:20/M

3

Debbie Deuschle Webster NY

3539

585

29:41.0

29:41.0

0:53.3

9:35/M

4

Meghan Harvey Erie PA

1072

0

745

31:23.6

31:48.2

0:24.6

2:35.9

10:07/M

5

Abbott Vikki Erie PA

3235

779

31:44.3

32:56.5

1:12.2

2:56.5

10:14/M

 

Male No Age Given

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Matt Garrastazu Erie PA

3406

214

26:01.8

26:01.9

0:00.0

 

8:24/M

 

Female 10 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Mary Claire Stark Erie PA

2594

8

246

26:33.1

27:46.1

1:13.0

 

8:34/M

2

Haley Little Wattsburg PA

1577

9

608

29:57.8

32:03.2

2:05.3

3:24.7

9:40/M

3

Laurel Prokopchak Erie PA

2156

10

610

29:58.1

30:12.3

0:14.2

3:24.9

9:40/M

4

Abigail Johnson Erie PA

1249

9

621

30:09.2

30:29.0

0:19.8

3:36.0

9:44/M

5

Ali Kloecker Erie PA

3200

10

665

30:35.0

31:55.6

1:20.6

4:01.8

9:52/M

6

Madalyn Bowen Lakewood NY

287

9

830

32:07.1

33:51.0

1:43.9

5:33.9

10:22/M

7

Alexix Parnell Erie PA

3467

9

961

33:33.8

35:41.1

2:07.3

7:00.6

10:49/M

8

Kayla Friedman Erie PA

888

9

971

33:43.1

34:23.2

0:40.1

7:10.0

10:53/M

9

Chandler MacArthur Erie PA

1629

7

1041

34:32.0

35:55.0

1:23.0

7:58.8

11:08/M

10

Evelyn Schendler Camp Lejeune NC

3073

9

1136

35:38.7

36:17.7

0:39.0

9:05.6

11:30/M

11

Kate Sullivan Towson MD

3189

9

1173

36:06.7

38:28.2

2:21.5

9:33.6

11:39/M

12

Ellie Rice Annapolis MD

2232

9

1206

36:39.0

37:16.4

0:37.4

10:05.8

11:49/M

13

Sara Dipietro Erie PA

667

10

1221

36:50.1

38:20.0

1:29.8

10:17.0

11:53/M

14

Maureen Wilson Erie PA

2938

10

1232

37:01.4

37:50.8

0:49.4

10:28.2

11:56/M

15

Christopher Frenn Fairview PA

881

10

1236

37:03.7

38:24.2

1:20.5

10:30.5

11:57/M

16

Abigail Merlino Lake City PA

1759

10

1250

37:15.2

37:57.8

0:42.6

10:42.0

12:01/M

17

Jemma Decrapio Meadville PA

602

10

1342

39:45.8

41:25.9

1:40.0

13:12.7

12:49/M

18

Mary Zentis Erie PA

3099

10

1362

40:23.0

42:30.6

2:07.6

13:49.9

13:02/M

19

Lauren Heininger Dayton OH

1111

8

1370

40:51.3

42:37.8

1:46.5

14:18.1

13:11/M

20

Emma Horowitz Pittsburgh PA

1184

10

1389

41:25.7

43:02.1

1:36.4

14:52.5

13:22/M

21

Amelia Morton Erie PA

1852

10

1402

41:45.7

42:36.3

0:50.6

15:12.5

13:28/M

22

Morgan Ernst Erie PA

786

10

1406

41:52.6

42:52.6

1:00.0

15:19.4

13:30/M

23

Tori Beckwith Findley Lake NY

163

9

1419

42:36.3

43:07.5

0:31.1

16:03.2

13:45/M

24

Samatha Brumagin Union City PA

352

10

1424

42:46.9

43:25.5

0:38.5

16:13.8

13:48/M

25

Taylor Deluca Erie PA

3087

8

1433

43:18.4

44:21.4

1:03.0

16:45.3

13:58/M

26

Nora Louis Erie PA

1599

8

1454

44:59.4

46:56.9

1:57.4

18:26.3

14:31/M

27

Kiersten Marendt Edinboro PA

1674

6

1488

47:27.7

49:36.7

2:09.0

20:54.6

15:18/M

28

Lindsey Payne Erie PA

1858

8

1503

50:29.5

51:20.6

0:51.0

23:56.4

16:17/M

29

Yeshim Onipede Erie PA

3217

10

1511

52:02.2

53:37.2

1:35.0

25:29.0

16:47/M

30

Elizabeth Viebranz Erie PA

2801

10

1512

52:15.3

53:51.8

1:36.5

25:42.1

16:51/M

31

Caitlyn Cronk Erie PA

547

8

1522

54:13.6

55:41.4

1:27.8

27:40.5

17:29/M

32

Sami Bennett Edinboro PA

3092

4

1528

56:42.9

58:00.3

1:17.4

30:09.8

18:17/M

 

Male 10 and Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

John Paul Stark Erie PA

2592

10

147

25:06.6

25:06.6

 

8:06/M

2

Dominic MacArthur Erie PA

1630

10

241

26:28.3

27:13.2

0:44.9

1:21.6

8:32/M

3

Shane McElhinny Meadville PA

1733

9

307

27:11.6

28:13.6

1:01.9

2:05.0

8:46/M

4

Ian Hammersmith Erie PA

1042

10

341

27:29.1

28:33.6

1:04.4

2:22.5

8:52/M

5

Toby Willis Erie PA

2931

10

351

27:33.6

28:25.3

0:51.7

2:27.0

8:53/M

6

Mason Pronko Erie PA

2158

7

355

27:35.3

28:02.0

0:26.6

2:28.7

8:54/M

7

Alex Kownacki Erie PA

1427

10

386

27:57.9

28:17.1

0:19.2

2:51.2

9:01/M

8

Jack Peterson Erie PA

2085

9

441

28:28.4

28:45.6

0:17.2

3:21.7

9:11/M

9

Ronnie Blondale Erie PA

258

10

481

28:50.6

29:53.4

1:02.8

3:44.0

9:18/M

10

Ryan Pronko Erie PA

2160

10

625

30:11.0

30:43.2

0:32.1

5:04.4

9:44/M

11

Billy Deluca Erie PA

3089

9

687

30:50.4

31:53.5

1:03.1

5:43.8

9:57/M

12

Christopher Parks Erie PA

2020

10

791

31:52.4

31:54.2

0:01.8

6:45.7

10:17/M

13

Spencer Johnston Erie PA

1270

8

941

33:19.2

34:12.4

0:53.1

8:12.6

10:45/M

14

Evan Rowane Erie PA

2311

8

964

33:36.1

33:47.5

0:11.4

8:29.5

10:50/M

15

Thomas Wheaton Springboro PA

2890

7

1094

35:06.8

36:58.1

1:51.3

10:00.2

11:19/M

16

Ryan Rzepecki Fairview PA

2347

10

1100

35:08.9

35:17.3

0:08.3

10:02.3

11:20/M

17

Jacob Easly Erie PA

741

10

1101

35:10.0

36:49.7

1:39.7

10:03.4

11:21/M

18

Sean Beliveau Erie PA

180

10

1102

35:10.3

35:28.5

0:18.2

10:03.6

11:21/M

19

Alex Simpson Erie PA

2497

10

1116

35:21.5

36:06.9

0:45.4

10:14.8

11:24/M

20

Daniel Bruce Edinboro PA

345

7

1121

35:26.7

36:14.4

0:47.7

10:20.0

11:26/M

21

Michael Maring Erie PA

1679

10

1151

35:48.6

37:58.2

2:09.6

10:42.0

11:33/M

22

Michael McKenrick Edinboro PA

1741

10

1163

35:52.1

35:52.1

10:45.5

11:34/M

23

Peter Wawrzyn Erie PA

3188

8

1225

36:52.1

39:13.9

2:21.8

11:45.5

11:54/M

24

Ethan Weber Denver CO

3352

8

1352

40:02.3

42:04.2

2:01.9

14:55.7

12:55/M

25

Noah Pagni Mechanicsburg PA

2003

10

1376

40:52.8

41:46.4

0:53.6

15:46.2

13:11/M

26

Brady Shields Edinboro PA

2471

9

1438

43:43.6

44:57.1

1:13.4

18:37.0

14:06/M

27

Cole Becker Erie PA

147

10

1450

44:57.7

45:06.5

0:08.8

19:51.0

14:30/M

28

John Miller Springboro PA

3401

6

1526

56:30.7

58:03.1

1:32.4

31:24.1

18:14/M

 

Women 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Mary Humphrey Pittsburgh PA

1212

13

34

22:01.3

22:10.9

0:09.6

 

7:06/M

2

Rebecca King Clymer NY

1360

12

89

23:34.1

23:52.1

0:18.0

1:32.8

7:36/M

3

Gina Majczyk Erie PA

3411

14

132

24:50.2

26:28.3

1:38.1

2:48.9

8:01/M

4

Leanne Wegley Dublin OH

2866

14

153

25:12.1

25:13.6

0:01.5

3:10.8

8:08/M

5

Morgan Perkins Wattsburg PA

2065

12

165

25:25.8

25:35.4

0:09.6

3:24.5

8:12/M

6

Annie Ciacchini Erie PA

3242

14

181

25:36.7

25:55.1

0:18.4

3:35.4

8:15/M

7

Olivia Newport Erie PA

3140

12

195

25:47.1

25:56.5

0:09.4

3:45.8

8:19/M

8

Sophie Mazza Erie PA

1713

14

197

25:48.4

25:48.4

3:47.1

8:19/M

9

Taylore Fletcher Erie PA

3102

13

215

26:04.5

26:15.1

0:10.6

4:03.2

8:25/M

10

Monica Zukowski Erie PA

3052

13

217

26:06.2

26:17.2

0:11.0

4:04.9

8:25/M

11

Brooke Blondale Erie PA

257

11

236

26:26.0

27:27.2

1:01.1

4:24.7

8:32/M

12

Sadie Brown Cambridge Springs PA

340

14

240

26:28.2

27:29.7

1:01.5

4:26.9

8:32/M

13

Kacey Bengel Waterford PA

193

14

244

26:32.5

28:10.6

1:38.1

4:31.2

8:34/M

14

Hayley Brown Cambridge Springs PA

332

14

245

26:32.9

27:34.4

1:01.5

4:31.6

8:34/M

15

Kylee Wilson Waterford PA

3320

14

260

26:44.4

27:37.5

0:53.1

4:43.1

8:37/M

16

Rebekah Simmons Ashtabula OH

2493

13

268

26:48.2

27:07.9

0:19.7

4:46.9

8:39/M

17

Elizabeth Patsy Erie PA

2039

12

284

26:59.0

27:00.1

0:01.1

4:57.7

8:42/M

18

Olivia Berquist North East PA

221

14

290

27:01.4

27:16.7

0:15.2

5:00.1

8:43/M

19

Taylor Pletz North East PA

3494

14

291

27:01.5

27:16.8

0:15.3

5:00.2

8:43/M

20

Lindsey Rowane Erie PA

2313

11

321

27:17.0

27:28.3

0:11.2

5:15.7

8:48/M

21

Colleen Campbell Erie PA

394

13

354

27:35.2

27:41.6

0:06.4

5:33.9

8:54/M

22

Brooke Servick Elmore OH

2445

13

391

28:01.0

28:01.0

5:59.7

9:02/M

23

Sammantha Desser Erie PA

637

13

398

28:02.4

29:02.2

0:59.8

6:01.1

9:03/M

24

Kyla Dwyer Erie PA

3083

13

418

28:17.8

29:40.4

1:22.6

6:16.5

9:07/M

25

Courtney Sargent Erie PA

2371

14

420

28:18.4

29:40.7

1:22.3

6:17.1

9:08/M

26

Amanda Costello Erie PA

527

11

422

28:19.2

28:41.1

0:21.9

6:17.9

9:08/M

27

Ashley Ernst Erie PA

785

12

450

28:32.1

29:37.7

1:05.6

6:30.8

9:12/M

28

katherine klocker Fairview PA

3288

14

458

28:35.4

29:54.9

1:19.5

6:34.1

9:13/M

29

Mackenzie McDonald Erie PA

1728

14

460

28:36.7

29:26.7

0:50.0

6:35.4

9:14/M

30

Paige Yoder Meadville PA

2984

11

468

28:39.0

28:40.1

0:01.0

6:37.7

9:15/M

31

Ali Schultz Edinboro PA

2416

13

495

28:56.6

29:57.3

1:00.7

6:55.3

9:20/M

32

Dani Dougan Erie PA

698

14

510

29:02.2

30:01.6

0:59.4

7:00.9

9:22/M

33

Christopher Toy North East PA

2720

14

512

29:03.1

29:58.0

0:54.9

7:01.8

9:22/M

34

Alina Nieratko Erie PA

1932

13

516

29:04.5

30:14.0

1:09.5

7:03.2

9:23/M

35

Eryn Menosky Erie PA

1758

12

518

29:04.7

30:14.5

1:09.7

7:03.4

9:23/M

36

Morgan Ramsey Erie PA

2186

11

523

29:10.6

30:58.2

1:47.5

7:09.3

9:25/M

37

Mackenzie Smith Erie PA

2540

13

578

29:37.1

29:37.1

7:35.8

9:33/M

38

Cleo Louis Erie PA

1596

13

582

29:38.2

31:17.2

1:39.0

7:36.9

9:34/M

39

Emily finke Erie PA

3265

14

630

30:14.0

30:33.5

0:19.5

8:12.7

9:45/M

40

Claire Christensen Fairview PA

459

13

651

30:27.8

30:43.3

0:15.5

8:26.5

9:49/M

41

Gabby Kolodziejczak North East PA

1403

12

719

31:10.8

31:58.9

0:48.1

9:09.5

10:03/M

42

Yasmin Mamani Edinboro PA

1662

13

756

31:29.1

33:21.7

1:52.6

9:27.8

10:09/M

43

Keely Law Union City PA

1499

13

767

31:38.2

31:47.6

0:09.3

9:36.9

10:12/M

44

Meg Rice Annapolis MD

2236

11

781

31:45.0

32:22.0

0:36.9

9:43.7

10:15/M

45

Kate Rice Annapolis MD

2235

13

783

31:45.4

32:21.8

0:36.4

9:44.1

10:15/M

46

Hannah Easly Erie PA

740

14

807

32:01.7

33:41.2

1:39.5

10:00.4

10:20/M

47

Abigail Quinn Mc Kean PA

2178

14

808

32:02.1

33:41.3

1:39.2

10:00.8

10:20/M

48

Nicole Brawley Townville PA

3129

11

812

32:02.6

33:42.2

1:39.6

10:01.3

10:20/M

49

Ashley Beckwith Findley Lake NY

157

11

821

32:04.9

32:36.1

0:31.1

10:03.6

10:21/M

50

Casey Wise Erie PA

2942

12

825

32:06.0

32:19.1

0:13.0

10:04.7

10:21/M

51

Makenzie Agresti Erie PA

11

14

861

32:25.1

33:31.8

1:06.6

10:23.8

10:27/M

52

Danielle Snyder Erie PA

2547

14

900

32:48.3

33:12.7

0:24.4

10:47.0

10:35/M

53

Stephanie Chido Erie PA

3511

14

905

32:53.9

34:32.1

1:38.1

10:52.6

10:36/M

54

Libby Wiet Aurora IL

2908

12

942

33:19.3

33:44.7

0:25.4

11:18.0

10:45/M

55

Brittany Curry Mc Kean PA

567

14

951

33:24.9

33:31.5

0:06.6

11:23.6

10:46/M

56

Emily Adrian Erie PA

8

14

959

33:32.0

35:13.0

1:41.0

11:30.7

10:49/M

57

Mako Quattrociocchi Kennesaw GA

3194

14

1007

34:13.6

34:46.6

0:32.9

12:12.3

11:02/M

58

Kristen Swain Erie PA

2648

14

1016

34:22.9

34:22.9

12:21.6

11:05/M

59

Kaitlyn Flook Fairview PA

866

12

1025

34:25.5

36:29.7

2:04.2

12:24.2

11:06/M

60

Madison MacArthur Erie PA

1631

12

1068

34:48.1

36:30.1

1:42.0

12:46.8

11:14/M

61

Katie Miktuk Clarendon PA

1785

13

1073

34:50.6

36:46.2

1:55.6

12:49.3

11:14/M

62

Madison MacIulewicz Erie PA

1635

12

1085

34:57.5

35:20.7

0:23.2

12:56.2

11:16/M

63

Shannon Gotham Erie PA

964

11

1106

35:15.6

35:49.4

0:33.8

13:14.3

11:22/M

64

Alyson Kita Erie PA

1369

14

1120

35:24.7

36:09.4

0:44.7

13:23.4

11:25/M

65

Rachel Tufts Erie PA

2750

11

1148

35:47.6

36:46.1

0:58.5

13:46.3

11:33/M

66

Colleen Staudt Erie PA

2597

14

1191

36:21.7

38:17.0

1:55.3

14:20.4

11:44/M

67

Annie Trucilla Erie PA

2738

13

1194

36:24.7

36:29.6

0:04.8

14:23.4

11:45/M

68

Jayne Reichel Erie PA

2207

12

1195

36:25.5

36:29.6

0:04.0

14:24.2

11:45/M

69

Abigail Riley Olmsted Falls OH

2247

13

1196

36:25.6

36:29.5

0:03.8

14:24.3

11:45/M

70

Meghan Fonfara East Aurora NY

3384

14

1239

37:06.2

37:12.0

0:05.8

15:04.9

11:58/M

71

Kalista MacKowski Erie PA

1638

11

1248

37:13.5

38:12.5

0:59.0

15:12.2

12:00/M

72

Brianna King Erie PA

1353

12

1267

37:46.0

40:04.8

2:18.8

15:44.7

12:11/M

73

Cheyenne Watkins Erie PA

2854

12

1269

37:47.8

40:06.5

2:18.7

15:46.5

12:11/M

74

Morgan Milano Fairview PA

1788

12

1271

37:49.2

39:53.5

2:04.2

15:47.9

12:12/M

75

Allyson J. Weislogel Fairview PA

2875

12

1272

37:51.4

37:51.4

15:50.1

12:13/M

76

Emma Timpano Erie PA

2705

12

1273

37:55.5

38:02.4

0:06.9

15:54.2

12:14/M

77

Alli Kaliszewski Erie PA

1292

13

1276

37:57.1

40:07.7

2:10.6

15:55.8

12:15/M

78

Nitna Palattella Erie PA

2007

12

1278

38:02.5

39:45.1

1:42.6

16:01.2

12:16/M

79

Ashlynn Rowane Erie PA

2309

14

1283

38:13.3

38:25.6

0:12.3

16:12.0

12:20/M

80

Angela Ignasiak Erie PA

1224

12

1286

38:15.6

39:49.8

1:34.2

16:14.3

12:20/M

81

Sofia Viebranz Erie PA

2802

12

1319

39:06.1

40:35.1

1:29.0

17:04.8

12:37/M

82

Brianna Murosky Erie PA

1879

13

1356

40:09.5

41:19.8

1:10.2

18:08.2

12:57/M

83

Ella Dipietro Erie PA

666

12

1400

41:43.9

43:14.8

1:30.9

19:42.6

13:27/M

84

Alyssa Graham Erie PA

3442

11

1412

42:12.6

42:30.2

0:17.6

20:11.3

13:37/M

85

Sam Shields Edinboro PA

2473

14

1439

43:47.0

45:01.0

1:14.0

21:45.7

14:07/M

86

Sadre Brumagin Union City PA

351

14

1467

46:19.5

46:57.5

0:38.0

24:18.2

14:56/M

87

Alex Dorsch North East PA

696

11

1480

46:54.4

47:44.7

0:50.3

24:53.1

15:08/M

88

Tia Waldron Waterford PA

2823

11

1507

51:45.4

53:46.0

2:00.6

29:44.1

16:42/M

89

Allison Janke Erie PA

1235

11

1508

51:48.0

53:40.8

1:52.8

29:46.7

16:43/M

 

Men 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Sebastian Curtin Erie PA

570

14

22

21:38.9

21:38.9

 

6:59/M

2

Nicholas scrimenti Erie PA

3247

14

27

21:53.1

21:53.1

0:14.1

7:04/M

3

Connor Walsh Cambridge Springs PA

2837

11

30

21:56.5

22:04.8

0:08.3

0:17.5

7:05/M

4

Josh Lemay Conneaut OH

1523

13

35

22:03.5

22:03.5

0:24.5

7:07/M

5

Roman Zegarelli Erie PA

3028

12

38

22:10.6

22:45.8

0:35.2

0:31.7

7:09/M

6

Francis Stark Erie PA

2591

12

43

22:34.7

22:34.7

0:55.7

7:17/M

7

Jonathan Battles Erie PA

130

12

44

22:37.1

22:37.1

0:58.1

7:18/M

8

Deane Twitchell Mc Kean PA

3192

14

48

22:41.7

22:47.4

0:05.7

1:02.8

7:19/M

9

Jake Law Union City PA

1498

11

49

22:43.5

22:43.5

1:04.5

7:20/M

10

Grant Shields Edinboro PA

2472

12

52

22:44.8

23:53.2

1:08.4

1:05.8

7:20/M

11

Nick Lacerva Lakewood OH

1475

14

53

22:47.5

22:47.5

1:08.5

7:21/M

12

Wade Grove Erie PA

3060

14

55

22:50.0

22:57.4

0:07.4

1:11.0

7:22/M

13

Noah Mandel Erie PA

1664

13

56

22:52.3

22:59.2

0:06.8

1:13.4

7:23/M

14

Ryan Bogart Concord NC

3435

14

70

23:10.0

23:14.2

0:04.1

1:31.1

7:28/M

15

Dylan Cook Fairview PA

508

13

73

23:13.9

24:21.8

1:07.8

1:35.0

7:29/M

16

David Humphrey Pittsburgh PA

1208

13

78

23:18.5

23:28.5

0:10.0

1:39.6

7:31/M

17

Chris Lemay Conneaut OH

1522

13

92

23:38.5

23:39.5

0:01.0

1:59.5

7:37/M

18

Briggs Twitchell Mc Kean PA

3212

13

96

23:46.6

23:53.4

0:06.8

2:07.6

7:40/M

19

Ryan Rohde Edinboro PA

2280

14

101

23:52.6

23:58.6

0:06.0

2:13.7

7:42/M

20

Davis Nies Erie PA

1934

13

106

24:03.2

24:14.2

0:11.0

2:24.2

7:45/M

21

Connor Hanlin Union City PA

1053

14

108

24:05.0

24:11.9

0:06.8

2:26.1

7:46/M

22

Ben Morrison Sugar Grove PA

1844

14

112

24:14.7

25:20.4

1:05.6

2:35.8

7:49/M

23

Ben Busko Erie PA

372

14

115

24:22.9

24:24.8

0:01.9

2:43.9

7:52/M

24

Tyler Pocsics Kingsville OH

2114

14

143

25:01.1

25:17.7

0:16.6

3:22.1

8:04/M

25

Tommy Parmenter Pasadena MD

2024

11

146

25:06.5

25:51.0

0:44.5

3:27.5

8:06/M

26

Vince Cross Erie PA

553

13

159

25:18.5

25:35.8

0:17.3

3:39.5

8:10/M

27

Nathan Wise Erie PA

2945

13

175

25:31.7

25:45.3

0:13.5

3:52.8

8:14/M

28

Jack Kloecker Erie PA

3199

14

183

25:38.1

26:50.7

1:12.6

3:59.2

8:16/M

29

Ryder Simmons Ashtabula OH

2494

11

216

26:05.5

26:24.5

0:19.0

4:26.6

8:25/M

30

Jacob Noonan Erie PA

1943

13

224

26:13.1

27:36.3

1:23.2

4:34.1

8:27/M

31

Nicholas Rose Meadville PA

2293

12

242

26:29.1

26:49.1

0:19.9

4:50.2

8:33/M

32

Aaron Mrozowski North East PA

1867

12

253

26:35.2

26:43.2

0:07.9

4:56.3

8:35/M

33

Vinny Timpano Erie PA

2707

14

258

26:38.5

26:42.7

0:04.2

4:59.5

8:35/M

34

Bradley Pier Waterford PA

2097

14

280

26:55.9

28:33.6

1:37.7

5:17.0

8:41/M

35

Dante Stefanelli Erie PA

2600

14

286

26:59.9

28:11.4

1:11.5

5:20.9

8:42/M

36

Kevin Haight Erie PA

3256

11

314

27:13.3

27:52.5

0:39.1

5:34.4

8:47/M

37

Brandon Bessetti Erie PA

224

12

328

27:20.0

28:42.6

1:22.6

5:41.0

8:49/M

38

Corey Bessetti Erie PA

225

14

338

27:28.1

28:50.1

1:22.0

5:49.2

8:52/M

39

Andy Hutzel Fairview PA

3483

14

343

27:30.6

29:01.2

1:30.6

5:51.6

8:52/M

40

Ben Nickito Erie PA

1930

13

359

27:38.8

27:42.1

0:03.3

5:59.8

8:55/M

41

Zachary Johnson Erie PA

3385

13

373

27:47.5

29:48.2

2:00.7

6:08.5

8:58/M

42

Noah Carpenter Lake City PA

413

14

390

28:00.7

29:40.1

1:39.3

6:21.8

9:02/M

43

Jacob Ames Erie PA

3361

13

402

28:03.1

28:06.7

0:03.6

6:24.2

9:03/M

44

Griffin Schaetzle Erie PA

2387

13

437

28:27.1

29:03.9

0:36.8

6:48.2

9:11/M

45

Ben Ptak Erie PA

3410

12

451

28:32.7

28:44.8

0:12.1

6:53.7

9:12/M

46

Steven Brown Erie PA

3465

13

456

28:34.6

29:03.9

0:29.3

6:55.6

9:13/M

47

Drew Gold Cincinnati OH

959

14

480

28:49.0

29:20.3

0:31.3

7:10.1

9:18/M

48

Kevin Smith Waterford PA

2536

14

488

28:54.4

30:32.8

1:38.4

7:15.4

9:19/M

49

Wesley Keck Erie PA

1320

14

492

28:55.8

29:39.6

0:43.8

7:16.8

9:20/M

50

Tommy Agresti Erie PA

12

11

534

29:19.4

30:26.7

1:07.3

7:40.4

9:27/M

51

Ian Zegarelli Erie PA

3026

14

535

29:19.9

29:55.2

0:35.3

7:41.0

9:27/M

52

Brandon Garrastazu Erie PA

3404

14

537

29:20.6

29:20.6

0:00.0

7:41.7

9:28/M

53

Brandon Janke Erie PA

1236

13

543

29:23.1

29:46.5

0:23.4

7:44.2

9:29/M

54

Gavin Restifo Erie PA

2223

12

548

29:25.4

29:28.9

0:03.5

7:46.4

9:29/M

55

Calvin Behm Erie PA

169

11

556

29:28.6

30:27.8

0:59.1

7:49.7

9:30/M

56

Henry Palattella Erie PA

2006

14

589

29:43.2

31:23.3

1:40.1

8:04.3

9:35/M

57

Ian Rolph Erie PA

2282

14

614

30:00.1

32:07.6

2:07.5

8:21.2

9:41/M

58

Michael Scott Corry PA

2425

14

642

30:20.8

32:22.8

2:02.0

8:41.8

9:47/M

59

Eric Burton Erie PA

369

12

649

30:25.7

31:14.8

0:49.1

8:46.8

9:49/M

60

Sam King Fairview PA

1362

13

659

30:31.0

30:45.7

0:14.7

8:52.0

9:51/M

61

Alec Bright Erie PA

322

11

691

30:55.1

30:56.1

0:01.0

9:16.1

9:58/M

62

Nick Nickito Erie PA

1931

11

699

30:58.8

31:01.2

0:02.3

9:19.9

9:59/M

63

Tyler Magee Erie PA

1647

12

703

31:00.3

31:20.5

0:20.2

9:21.4

10:00/M

64

Sam Marchini Willoughby OH

1671

12

717

31:09.8

31:09.8

9:30.8

10:03/M

65

Jacob Bowers Erie PA

289

12

735

31:19.7

31:36.4

0:16.7

9:40.7

10:06/M

66

Aaron Easly Erie PA

739

12

736

31:19.9

32:58.4

1:38.5

9:40.9

10:06/M

67

Tyler Shchouchkoff Erie PA

2461

11

741

31:22.5

31:24.2

0:01.7

9:43.6

10:07/M

68

justin finke Erie PA

3266

12

742

31:22.7

31:42.5

0:19.8

9:43.7

10:07/M

69

Dylan K. Bemiss North East PA

187

11

775

31:43.4

31:45.8

0:02.3

10:04.5

10:14/M

70

Garrett Heidt Fairview PA

1107

11

776

31:43.9

31:46.5

0:02.6

10:04.9

10:14/M

71

Aaron Motter Titusville PA

1860

11

778

31:44.0

33:14.4

1:30.4

10:05.0

10:14/M

72

Craig Ferrante Fairview PA

824

13

818

32:03.7

33:50.6

1:46.9

10:24.7

10:20/M

73

Andrew Wegley Dublin OH

2864

13

829

32:07.0

32:53.2

0:46.1

10:28.1

10:22/M

74

Mason Thayer Fairview PA

3224

11

832

32:07.5

32:59.7

0:52.1

10:28.6

10:22/M

75

Zachary Sitek Erie PA

2504

13

839

32:10.5

34:12.8

2:02.3

10:31.5

10:23/M

76

Cole Andrews Conneautville PA

64

11

909

32:55.9

33:38.0

0:42.1

11:16.9

10:37/M

77

Shane Kaliszewski Erie PA

1296

13

910

32:56.2

35:07.4

2:11.2

11:17.3

10:37/M

78

Carey Behm Erie PA

170

13

955

33:26.9

34:26.4

0:59.4

11:48.0

10:47/M

79

Michael Brink Erie PA

325

13

999

34:09.0

36:11.9

2:02.9

12:30.1

11:01/M

80

Zackary Eller Erie PA

768

11

1003

34:11.3

34:44.9

0:33.6

12:32.3

11:02/M

81

Noah Alex North East PA

3459

11

1004

34:11.6

35:36.4

1:24.8

12:32.6

11:02/M

82

John Marzula III Wexford PA

1695

11

1008

34:13.9

35:21.9

1:08.0

12:35.0

11:02/M

83

James Trucilla Erie PA

2740

13

1040

34:31.9

34:50.1

0:18.2

12:52.9

11:08/M

84

Joel Odell Ripley NY

1975

12

1075

34:50.8

36:15.0

1:24.2

13:11.9

11:14/M

85

Charlie Espy Beachwood OH

789

11

1139

35:43.2

36:13.9

0:30.7

14:04.2

11:31/M

86

John Holmes Erie PA

1176

14

1147

35:47.4

37:42.8

1:55.3

14:08.5

11:33/M

87

Wyatt Chernicky Erie PA

453

12

1198

36:28.5

36:28.5

14:49.5

11:46/M

88

Brendan Pagni Mechanicsburg PA

2000

14

1235

37:02.5

37:56.8

0:54.3

15:23.6

11:57/M

89

Levi Becker Erie PA

149

12

1251

37:15.5

37:23.5

0:08.0

15:36.6

12:01/M

90

Marc Parnell Erie PA

3469

14

1293

38:23.8

38:23.8

16:44.9

12:23/M

91

Bobby Danielson Erie PA

588

14

1324

39:21.3

39:21.3

17:42.3

12:42/M

92

Corey Fisher Erie PA

855

13

1354

40:06.6

40:54.4

0:47.8

18:27.6

12:56/M

93

Norman Stark Erie PA

2595

14

1365

40:41.3

40:41.3

19:02.4

13:07/M

94

Mackenzie Hammond Washington PA

1045

13

1371

40:51.4

42:58.2

2:06.7

19:12.5

13:11/M

95

Jarod Rathmann North East PA

2193

13

1375

40:52.8

41:39.5

0:46.7

19:13.9

13:11/M

96

Connor Heutsche Erie PA

1148

11

1409

42:05.8

43:21.6

1:15.8

20:26.9

13:35/M

97

Ben Miller Erie PA

1790

12

1425

42:47.0

44:32.8

1:45.8

21:08.0

13:48/M

98

Kaleb Bratt Erie PA

309

12

1446

44:34.6

45:39.5

1:04.9

22:55.6

14:23/M

99

Tyson Decrapio Meadville PA

603

12

1471

46:27.3

48:17.1

1:49.8

24:48.3

14:59/M

 

Women 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Catherine Stark Erie PA

2590

16

32

21:58.9

21:58.9

 

7:05/M

2

Zofia Stark Erie PA

2596

17

45

22:37.2

22:37.2

0:38.2

7:18/M

3

Kelsey Nuhfer Warren PA

1952

18

47

22:37.3

22:41.8

0:04.4

0:38.4

7:18/M

4

Marycate Scully Fairfax Station VA

2432

15

60

23:00.1

23:14.3

0:14.1

1:01.2

7:25/M

5

Kim Demjanenko Erie PA

625

16

62

23:00.2

23:00.2

1:01.3

7:25/M

6

Leah Henderson Titusville PA

1122

15

65

23:02.0

23:04.5

0:02.4

1:03.1

7:26/M

7

Carolyn Eckendorf Fairview PA

751

16

91

23:34.9

25:31.3

1:56.4

1:35.9

7:36/M

8

Rebecca Easly Erie PA

743

15

95

23:46.2

23:51.1

0:04.9

1:47.2

7:40/M

9

Kayla Murphy Erie PA

1890

15

107

24:04.9

24:09.8

0:04.9

2:06.0

7:46/M

10

Sarah Mrozowski North East PA

1870

16

155

25:12.8

25:20.3

0:07.5

3:13.8

8:08/M

11

Aimee MacIak Erie PA

1633

17

167

25:26.8

25:45.9

0:19.0

3:27.9

8:12/M

12

Madeline Zarger Erie PA

3016

16

196

25:48.3

25:48.3

3:49.4

8:19/M

13

Kelsey Stoner Youngsville PA

2619

19

208

26:00.4

26:21.6

0:21.2

4:01.4

8:23/M

14

Rachel Munsee Corry PA

1878

17

209

26:01.1

26:35.7

0:34.6

4:02.1

8:24/M

15

Taylor Grenz Corry PA

3510

17

210

26:01.2

26:36.1

0:34.9

4:02.2

8:24/M

16

Danielle Munsee Corry PA

1875

16

211

26:01.3

26:36.0

0:34.7

4:02.3

8:24/M

17

Samantha Owens Corry PA

3509

16

212

26:01.3

26:35.7

0:34.3

4:02.4

8:24/M

18

Kaeli Stolar Erie PA

3403

15

227

26:17.3

26:20.1

0:02.8

4:18.3

8:29/M

19

Lauren Anderson Fairview PA

50

16

230

26:20.4

26:35.0

0:14.6

4:21.4

8:30/M

20

Gabryel Malone Erie PA

3427

17

248

26:33.4

26:33.4

4:34.4

8:34/M

21

Christine Haverly Erie PA

1080

18

249

26:33.5

26:33.5

4:34.5

8:34/M

22

Sarah Kupniewski Erie PA

1468

15

250

26:33.7

26:33.7

4:34.7

8:34/M

23

Leah Presnar Erie PA

2142

19

252

26:33.9

27:06.6

0:32.7

4:34.9

8:34/M

24

Kristin Markiewicz Erie PA

3114

16

271

26:50.2

27:32.2

0:42.0

4:51.2

8:39/M

25

Anna Golaizzo Erie PA

3193

18

279

26:55.1

27:28.3

0:33.2

4:56.1

8:41/M

26

Taylor Perkins Wattsburg PA

2066

16

285

26:59.7

27:12.5

0:12.7

5:00.8

8:42/M

27

Nicole Patsy Erie PA

2041

19

298

27:06.7

27:07.8

0:01.1

5:07.7

8:45/M

28

Carly Bitters Wattsburg PA

246

16

300

27:08.0

27:12.7

0:04.7

5:09.1

8:45/M

29

Nicole Lawrence Waterford PA

1506

18

312

27:12.9

27:29.3

0:16.3

5:14.0

8:46/M

30

carly osborn Waterford PA

3282

18

319

27:16.7

27:24.7

0:08.0

5:17.7

8:48/M

31

Mary Katherine Wilcox Erie PA

2914

17

320

27:16.9

27:21.8

0:04.9

5:17.9

8:48/M

32

Kelsey Elliott North East PA

3125

18

325

27:18.8

27:54.6

0:35.8

5:19.8

8:48/M

33

Alexa Rowane Erie PA

2308

16

332

27:21.7

27:32.8

0:11.0

5:22.8

8:49/M

34

Erin Chludzinski Erie PA

456

19

335

27:23.5

27:55.2

0:31.7

5:24.5

8:50/M

35

Sara Livingston Erie PA

3213

19

336

27:23.7

28:52.6

1:28.9

5:24.7

8:50/M

36

Franki Disalvo Erie PA

671

17

340

27:28.7

29:11.0

1:42.3

5:29.7

8:52/M

37

Emily Stefanelli Erie PA

2601

17

361

27:39.7

28:49.2

1:09.5

5:40.7

8:55/M

38

Julia Haight Erie PA

3255

17

381

27:56.2

28:37.3

0:41.1

5:57.2

9:01/M

39

samantha klocker Fairview PA

3287

16

401

28:02.8

29:22.4

1:19.5

6:03.9

9:03/M

40

Jenna Klemm Erie PA

1386

16

419

28:18.2

30:15.4

1:57.2

6:19.3

9:08/M

41

Amanda Turi Monroeville PA

2755

18

421

28:19.0

28:33.4

0:14.4

6:20.0

9:08/M

42

Amanda Rusnak Erie PA

2329

19

425

28:19.4

30:01.5

1:42.1

6:20.4

9:08/M

43

Jessica Edmondson Erie PA

758

15

427

28:21.0

29:59.6

1:38.6

6:22.1

9:09/M

44

Hollin Nies Erie PA

1935

16

428

28:22.2

29:29.6

1:07.4

6:23.2

9:09/M

45

Libby Clark Erie PA

3333

16

444

28:29.0

28:31.0

0:02.0

6:30.0

9:11/M

46

Carly Pruckner Erie PA

2161

16

463

28:37.4

30:27.2

1:49.8

6:38.4

9:14/M

47

Liz Handley-Samick Erie PA

1050

16

464

28:37.6

30:19.4

1:41.8

6:38.7

9:14/M

48

Claire Brautigam Meadville PA

311

17

470

28:41.0

28:46.1

0:05.1

6:42.1

9:15/M

49

Lauren Uht Erie PA

2774

19

471

28:44.3

29:12.1

0:27.8

6:45.4

9:16/M

50

Becca Costello Erie PA

528

17

490

28:55.0

31:03.3

2:08.2

6:56.1

9:20/M

51

Becky Brown Girard PA

331

17

506

29:00.2

29:31.3

0:31.0

7:01.3

9:21/M

52

Kerri Fabrizio Girard PA

800

18

507

29:00.2

29:37.9

0:37.7

7:01.3

9:21/M

53

Katy Zech Erie PA

3022

15

539

29:21.4

30:13.2

0:51.8

7:22.4

9:28/M

54

Jordan Oberlander Waterford PA

1970

16

546

29:24.8

31:02.8

1:38.0

7:25.9

9:29/M

55

Ellen Zegarelli Erie PA

3024

18

561

29:30.5

30:03.1

0:32.6

7:31.5

9:31/M

56

Sarah Sculley Blacklick OH

2429

15

576

29:36.5

30:29.9

0:53.4

7:37.6

9:33/M

57

Makenzie O'Connor Mc Kean PA

1957

16

577

29:36.7

30:09.9

0:33.2

7:37.7

9:33/M

58

Bethany Burns Fairview PA

3145

18

580

29:37.9

29:41.9

0:04.0

7:38.9

9:33/M

59

Paige Wallace Erie PA

2836

18

591

29:45.7

31:33.7

1:48.0

7:46.8

9:36/M

60

Shelby Mallon Erie PA

3506

18

602

29:53.2

30:49.4

0:56.1

7:54.3

9:38/M

61

Kristyn Zech Erie PA

3023

18

605

29:57.1

30:48.8

0:51.7

7:58.2

9:40/M

62

Julia McCormick Erie PA

1723

19

617

30:05.0

30:26.3

0:21.3

8:06.1

9:42/M

63

Allison Osborn Erie PA

1988

16

623

30:10.8

32:09.8

1:59.0

8:11.8

9:44/M

64

Christine Osborn Erie PA

1990

17

624

30:10.9

32:10.0

1:59.1

8:11.9

9:44/M

65

Ali Link Erie PA

1563

19

640

30:18.7

32:05.3

1:46.6

8:19.7

9:46/M

66

Julia Schroeck Fairview PA

2412

19

671

30:41.0

32:08.6

1:27.6

8:42.0

9:54/M

67

Megan Rahill Erie PA

3429

19

678

30:45.0

31:49.5

1:04.5

8:46.1

9:55/M

68

Brittany Chapman Albion PA

443

19

705

31:00.9

33:17.6

2:16.7

9:01.9

10:00/M

69

Mackenzie Link Erie PA

1564

15

746

31:24.0

32:14.2

0:50.2

9:25.1

10:08/M

70

Paige Delavern Girard PA

3387

16

753

31:27.7

33:24.5

1:56.7

9:28.8

10:09/M

71

Shannon Lee Erie PA

1518

18

759

31:35.4

31:50.4

0:15.0

9:36.5

10:11/M

72

Holly Kuhn Erie PA

3551

18

768

31:38.4

33:30.5

1:52.1

9:39.5

10:12/M

73

Rebecca Kitcey Erie PA

1374

19

770

31:41.0

32:34.1

0:53.1

9:42.1

10:13/M

74

Kendal Schaetzle Erie PA

2389

15

782

31:45.2

32:23.3

0:38.1

9:46.2

10:15/M

75

Gabriela Marin Girard PA

3569

16

792

31:52.4

31:58.4

0:06.0

9:53.5

10:17/M

76

Ali Wingrove Erie PA

2940

18

813

32:03.0

32:27.7

0:24.7

10:04.0

10:20/M

77

Olivia Danylko Waterford PA

592

17

820

32:04.3

33:50.7

1:46.4

10:05.3

10:21/M

78

Vanessa Corbin North East PA

520

16

822

32:05.5

33:43.3

1:37.8

10:06.5

10:21/M

79

Bethany Drab North East PA

700

19

824

32:05.9

33:24.7

1:18.8

10:07.0

10:21/M

80

Megan Ptak Erie PA

3409

17

836

32:09.8

32:22.1

0:12.3

10:10.8

10:22/M

81

Ursula Parlin Mc Kean PA

3413

17

843

32:14.8

32:14.8

10:15.9

10:24/M

82

Ali Dillon Mc Kean PA

3414

17

845

32:15.4

32:15.4

10:16.4

10:24/M

83

Kristi Williams Erie PA

3202

17

851

32:17.7

33:57.7

1:40.0

10:18.7

10:25/M

84

Meighan Little Mantua OH

1579

16

853

32:18.9

32:59.8

0:40.8

10:20.0

10:25/M

85

Alena Costello Erie PA

526

19

875

32:31.6

34:40.4

2:08.8

10:32.6

10:29/M

86

Deanna Peterson Erie PA

3150

17

883

32:36.3

33:41.4

1:05.0

10:37.4

10:31/M

87

Jenna Skarupski Erie PA

3070

15

886

32:37.6

32:37.6

10:38.7

10:31/M

88

Kelsey Ferrante Fairview PA

826

17

888

32:40.5

34:27.3

1:46.8

10:41.6

10:32/M

89

Allison Boncella Erie PA

274

15

895

32:45.2

33:44.8

0:59.6

10:46.2

10:34/M

90

Kelly Hedderick Waterford PA

3167

17

904

32:53.6

34:27.1

1:33.4

10:54.7

10:36/M

91

Megan Peters Mill Village PA

2080

18

908

32:55.5

33:35.8

0:40.3

10:56.5

10:37/M

92

Morgan Pruckner Erie PA

2164

18

912

32:57.6

34:47.3

1:49.7

10:58.6

10:38/M

93

Mary McCormick Erie PA

1724

18

921

33:09.4

33:30.4

0:21.0

11:10.4

10:42/M

94

Kayla Ferrante Fairview PA

825

19

947

33:22.7

35:10.1

1:47.3

11:23.8

10:46/M

95

Ella Danylko Waterford PA

589

17

960

33:32.3

35:18.0

1:45.7

11:33.3

10:49/M

96

Sashia Brumagin Union City PA

353

19

1000

34:09.3

34:46.6

0:37.3

12:10.3

11:01/M

97

Hayley Kingen Mill Village PA

1365

19

1005

34:11.7

35:57.2

1:45.4

12:12.8

11:02/M

98

Laura Rivera Erie PA

2265

15

1018

34:23.4

34:23.4

12:24.4

11:05/M

99

Jessica Van Cleve Erie PA

2789

19

1029

34:26.8

35:22.1

0:55.3

12:27.8

11:06/M

100

Mariah Dreslinski Erie PA

707

19

1044

34:33.6

36:20.2

1:46.5

12:34.7

11:09/M

101

Morgan Monahan Erie PA

1823

18

1045

34:34.5

36:13.3

1:38.8

12:35.6

11:09/M

102

abby beaman Erie PA

3281

15

1076

34:50.8

36:33.9

1:43.1

12:51.9

11:14/M

103

Sandy Nguyen Erie PA

3111

17

1092

35:03.4

36:09.2

1:05.8

13:04.4

11:18/M

104

Risa Jane Mrozowski North East PA

1869

19

1099

35:08.9

35:17.1

0:08.2

13:09.9

11:20/M

105

Alyssa Stoddard Corry PA

2609

15

1107

35:15.8

37:13.8

1:57.9

13:16.9

11:22/M

106

Tara Campbell Cranesville PA

400

15

1110

35:20.1

37:11.5

1:51.4

13:21.1

11:24/M

107

Laura Riazzi Fairview PA

2230

19

1119

35:22.8

36:07.3

0:44.5

13:23.8

11:25/M

108

Kaitlin Zapolski Erie PA

3012

15

1124

35:29.4

36:21.4

0:52.0

13:30.4

11:27/M

109

Rachel Kingen Mill Village PA

1366

17

1131

35:34.4

37:20.2

1:45.8

13:35.5

11:28/M

110

Emily Wieczorek Erie PA

2903

19

1140

35:43.3

36:35.0

0:51.7

13:44.3

11:31/M

111

Brittany Rusnak Erie PA

2330

19

1149

35:47.6

37:42.8

1:55.2

13:48.6

11:33/M

112

Kelsey Myers Fairview PA

1898

16

1169

36:03.0

36:03.0

14:04.1

11:38/M

113

Lauren Taccone Erie PA

2673

17

1189

36:20.5

37:55.5

1:35.0

14:21.5

11:43/M

114

Karly Rivera Erie PA

2264

15

1205

36:38.4

38:31.0

1:52.6

14:39.5

11:49/M

115

Grace Johnson Edinboro PA

1255

18

1258

37:25.0

39:35.6

2:10.6

15:26.0

12:04/M

116

Abbi Triana North East PA

2730

18

1274

37:55.7

37:55.7

15:56.8

12:14/M

117

Kalie Gilbert Girard PA

935

19

1277

37:58.0

38:39.4

0:41.4

15:59.0

12:15/M

118

Katherine Scully Erie PA

3461

16

1292

38:23.5

39:37.7

1:14.2

16:24.5

12:23/M

119

Danielle Berlin Erie PA

3452

16

1300

38:37.8

39:52.6

1:14.8

16:38.8

12:27/M

120

Michelle Ahrens Erie PA

3453

15

1301

38:38.0

39:52.5

1:14.5

16:39.0

12:28/M

121

Sarah Matchette Buffalo NY

1703

19

1326

39:24.7

39:30.1

0:05.4

17:25.8

12:43/M

122

Katelan Hedderick Erie PA

1104

15

1328

39:28.9

40:33.9

1:04.9

17:30.0

12:44/M

123

Shelby Giese Erie PA

930

17

1358

40:13.3

41:57.7

1:44.4

18:14.3

12:58/M

124

Tori Ames Erie PA

3358

15

1368

40:49.0

42:44.5

1:55.5

18:50.0

13:10/M

125

Rachel Warnshuis Erie PA

3132

16

1390

41:27.5

43:30.0

2:02.5

19:28.5

13:22/M

126

Brittany Scott Corry PA

3131

15

1391

41:27.7

43:30.3

2:02.6

19:28.7

13:22/M

127

Dana Delavern Girard PA

3388

18

1415

42:31.4

44:28.3

1:56.9

20:32.5

13:43/M

128

Erin Dakas Erie PA

581

19

1445

44:33.1

46:12.1

1:39.0

22:34.2

14:22/M

129

Allison Blatt Erie PA

255

15

1462

45:34.1

46:40.8

1:06.7

23:35.1

14:42/M

130

Christina Duris Erie PA

720

18

1466

46:02.9

48:06.4

2:03.5

24:03.9

14:51/M

131

Heather Riedel North East PA

2238

17

1481

46:55.5

47:44.5

0:49.0

24:56.5

15:08/M

132

Kayla Guianen Erie PA

1004

16

1501

49:57.1

49:57.1

27:58.1

16:07/M

133

Brynn Guild Waterford PA

1005

17

1518

53:23.3

53:23.3

31:24.3

17:13/M

134

Marielle Trucilla Erie PA

2744

16

1519

53:28.8

55:46.3

2:17.5

31:29.8

17:15/M

135

Christine Uht Erie PA

2772

15

1520

53:28.8

55:46.6

2:17.8

31:29.8

17:15/M

 

Men 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Emmett Rennie Erie PA

2217

16

8

20:55.0

20:55.0

 

6:45/M

2

Jake Trybus Girard PA

3448

15

9

21:01.9

21:50.1

0:48.2

0:06.9

6:47/M

3

Patrick Pasqualicchio Erie PA

3504

16

11

21:07.7

21:07.7

0:12.7

6:49/M

4

Scott Torrance North East PA

2716

17

14

21:21.6

21:30.5

0:08.9

0:26.6

6:53/M

5

Martin Anderson Meadville PA

53

19

15

21:22.4

21:23.0

0:00.6

0:27.4

6:54/M

6

Chris Birchard Cambridge Springs PA

237

17

16

21:22.5

22:27.2

1:04.7

0:27.4

6:54/M

7

Jimmy Humphrey Pittsburgh PA

1210

16

17

21:27.3

21:40.1

0:12.8

0:32.3

6:55/M

8

Cameron Atha Corry PA

74

19

18

21:29.8

21:29.8

0:34.8

6:56/M

9

Brendan Scully Erie PA

3460

16

19

21:30.9

21:30.9

0:35.9

6:56/M

10

Aaron Peters Mill Village PA

2078

16

20

21:34.5

21:44.1

0:09.6

0:39.4

6:57/M

11

Preston Yochim Waterford PA

3447

17

21

21:35.9

21:35.9

0:40.8

6:58/M

12

Robbie Ames IV Erie PA

3356

19

25

21:49.1

21:49.1

0:54.0

7:02/M

13

Cory Bailey North East PA

81

16

46

22:37.2

22:37.2

1:42.2

7:18/M

14

Michael Krysiak Erie PA

1457

18

50

22:43.5

22:55.4

0:11.9

1:48.5

7:20/M

15

Michael Potts Union City PA

2134

15

57

22:54.1

23:01.8

0:07.7

1:59.0

7:23/M

16

Ryan Kenski Erie PA

3149

18

66

23:03.7

23:15.9

0:12.1

2:08.7

7:26/M

17

Jacob Haeseler North East PA

1019

17

67

23:04.2

23:27.7

0:23.5

2:09.1

7:26/M

18

Dan Lacerva Lakewood OH

1474

17

79

23:20.8

23:22.4

0:01.6

2:25.7

7:32/M

19

Samuel Jones Erie PA

1280

18

83

23:27.1

23:41.7

0:14.6

2:32.0

7:34/M

20

Brayden Romeo Erie PA

2284

19

85

23:28.2

23:41.9

0:13.7

2:33.1

7:34/M

21

Andrew Kloecker Erie PA

3201

18

88

23:31.1

23:31.1

2:36.1

7:35/M

22

Andy Pregler Erie PA

2140

18

90

23:34.2

23:34.2

2:39.2

7:36/M

23

Dominic Mazza Erie PA

1711

16

94

23:44.8

23:44.8

2:49.7

7:39/M

24

Brandon Yaple Union City PA

2978

18

100

23:50.6

23:52.6

0:02.0

2:55.6

7:41/M

25

Tyler Geer Waterford PA

918

18

105

24:01.4

24:10.1

0:08.7

3:06.3

7:45/M

26

Steve Baker Edinboro PA

98

17

110

24:09.4

25:26.8

1:17.4

3:14.4

7:47/M

27

Ian Borczon Fairview PA

3416

17

111

24:09.8

24:09.8

3:14.7

7:47/M

28

Andrew Wilcox Erie PA

2910

15

114

24:19.9

24:24.6

0:04.7

3:24.8

7:51/M

29

Josiah Ames Erie PA

3359

17

116

24:23.7

24:31.0

0:07.3

3:28.6

7:52/M

30

Robbie Mitchell Erie PA

1815

19

131

24:48.1

25:25.9

0:37.8

3:53.0

8:00/M

31

Brody Wood Corry PA

2959

15

141

24:59.3

25:57.5

0:58.2

4:04.2

8:04/M

32

Hogan Zegarelli Erie PA

3025

15

156

25:13.4

25:45.9

0:32.4

4:18.4

8:08/M

33

Ricky Jones Erie PA

1279

17

157

25:13.8

25:24.8

0:11.0

4:18.7

8:08/M

34

Weston Lazenby Erie PA

3445

18

171

25:28.8

26:58.2

1:29.4

4:33.8

8:13/M

35

Ian Dowling Titusville PA

3563

19

179

25:34.8

27:28.3

1:53.5

4:39.8

8:15/M

36

Nicholas Hollingsworth Versailles KY

1175

16

186

25:42.5

26:50.1

1:07.6

4:47.4

8:17/M

37

richard smith Erie PA

3289

17

191

25:45.0

25:45.0

4:49.9

8:18/M

38

Ian Connell Waterford PA

493

18

202

25:53.6

26:00.8

0:07.1

4:58.6

8:21/M

39

Ryan Lee Erie PA

1517

16

204

25:55.9

25:55.9

5:00.8

8:22/M

40

Seth Rouch Grove City OH

2301

15

206

25:59.5

26:20.6

0:21.0

5:04.5

8:23/M

41

Casey Fisher Erie PA

3144

17

225

26:15.6

26:19.7

0:04.0

5:20.6

8:28/M

42

Nick Rinke Erie PA

2256

15

226

26:16.0

26:16.1

0:00.1

5:21.0

8:28/M

43

Sean Drabic Erie PA

3157

17

231

26:20.4

26:28.7

0:08.2

5:25.4

8:30/M

44

Mark McWilliams Waterford PA

1747

15

255

26:35.8

28:12.8

1:37.0

5:40.7

8:35/M

45

James Bailey North East PA

87

18

267

26:47.6

26:47.6

5:52.5

8:38/M

46

Andrew Gilmore Greenville PA

3105

16

276

26:53.5

27:03.2

0:09.7

5:58.5

8:40/M

47

Ryan Prylinski Erie PA

2169

18

287

27:00.1

27:12.6

0:12.5

6:05.1

8:43/M

48

Jacob Park Warren PA

2011

16

317

27:15.1

27:19.2

0:04.1

6:20.0

8:47/M

49

Kyle Witchcoff Erie PA

3128

17

324

27:18.2

27:54.4

0:36.1

6:23.2

8:48/M

50

Eric Komorek Erie PA

1407

18

364

27:41.8

28:38.0

0:56.1

6:46.8

8:56/M

51

Chris Bright Erie PA

324

15

365

27:42.1

27:45.1

0:03.0

6:47.0

8:56/M

52

Adam Pearson Erie PA

2054

15

388

28:00.0

28:10.0

0:09.9

7:05.0

9:02/M

53

Ben Burton Erie PA

368

15

396

28:01.7

28:51.4

0:49.7

7:06.6

9:02/M

54

Luke Bissinger Cincinnati OH

244

19

432

28:25.5

29:01.6

0:36.1

7:30.4

9:10/M

55

Nicholas Fitzsimmons Erie PA

3211

15

445

28:29.9

29:35.1

1:05.2

7:34.8

9:11/M

56

Eric Stahl Erie PA

2582

19

476

28:47.5

29:36.7

0:49.2

7:52.4

9:17/M

57

Joshua Chapman Cranesville PA

3170

18

491

28:55.4

29:04.8

0:09.4

8:00.3

9:20/M

58

mark scrimenti Erie PA

3246

19

560

29:30.2

30:03.2

0:32.9

8:35.2

9:31/M

59

Nate Dickson Mc Kean PA

654

18

570

29:34.8

30:09.3

0:34.5

8:39.7

9:32/M

60

Justin Kuric Erie PA

1470

16

599

29:50.2

31:38.7

1:48.5

8:55.1

9:37/M

61

Chris King Fairview PA

1354

15

658

30:30.3

30:45.0

0:14.7

9:35.2

9:50/M

62

Ryan Bell Corry PA

183

16

663

30:34.6

32:31.0

1:56.4

9:39.6

9:52/M

63

Mike Bowers Erie PA

291

15

754

31:27.8

33:27.3

1:59.5

10:32.7

10:09/M

64

Hideki Tsuji Glencoe IL

2749

16

755

31:28.9

31:28.9

10:33.8

10:09/M

65

Jacob Ditzel Erie PA

3254

17

816

32:03.3

32:45.9

0:42.5

11:08.3

10:20/M

66

Walker Humphrey Erie PA

1216

17

848

32:17.7

33:07.3

0:49.6

11:22.6

10:25/M

67

Zach Noggle Erie PA

1941

18

878

32:34.2

32:44.7

0:10.4

11:39.2

10:30/M

68

Kresten Fisher Erie PA

857

18

1026

34:25.7

35:08.5

0:42.8

13:30.6

11:06/M

69

Michael Rizzo Erie PA

3553

17

1027

34:26.4

34:44.2

0:17.8

13:31.4

11:06/M

70

Tim Pilewski Lake Hopatcong NJ

2104

17

1047

34:34.9

36:21.6

1:46.7

13:39.8

11:09/M

71

Hunter Truitt Erie PA

2746

15

1072

34:49.8

35:13.4

0:23.6

13:54.7

11:14/M

72

Daniel Flaherty Harborcreek PA

3334

17

1086

34:57.9

34:57.9

14:02.8

11:16/M

73

Josh Bowers Erie PA

290

15

1089

35:01.4

37:00.2

1:58.8

14:06.3

11:18/M

74

Dante L. Battles Erie PA

129

16

1111

35:20.1

35:20.1

14:25.1

11:24/M

75

Nick Stolar Erie PA

3402

19

1150

35:47.7

35:47.7

14:52.6

11:33/M

76

Miranda Perrin Lake City PA

2070

16

1161

35:52.0

36:23.5

0:31.5

14:56.9

11:34/M

77

Caleb cordell Erie PA

3278

16

1164

35:53.8

35:53.8

14:58.8

11:35/M

78

Alex Busko Erie PA

371

17

1165

35:54.1

36:32.6

0:38.5

14:59.1

11:35/M

79

Chris Henley Albion PA

1128

18

1181

36:11.9

36:11.9

15:16.9

11:40/M

80

Stephen Mangol Union City PA

3173

17

1216

36:43.0

36:43.0

15:47.9

11:51/M

81

Joseph Wisniewski Stow OH

2946

16

1243

37:09.8

37:09.8

16:14.7

11:59/M

82

paul cancilla Erie PA

3305

16

1244

37:10.3

37:10.3

16:15.2

11:59/M

83

Jace Zemcik Ogden UT

3031

17

1313

38:56.3

38:56.3

18:01.3

12:34/M

84

Joseph Stark Erie PA

2593

19

1314

38:57.6

38:57.6

18:02.5

12:34/M

85

Philip Martone Erie PA

1692

16

1315

38:59.2

38:59.2

18:04.1

12:35/M

86

Martin Zegarelli Erie PA

3027

17

1316

39:00.9

39:00.9

18:05.8

12:35/M

87

Samuel Knauss Columbia PA

1393

16

1323

39:21.2

39:21.2

18:26.2

12:42/M

88

Luke Sayers Cranesville PA

2381

18

1327

39:27.0

39:36.8

0:09.8

18:32.0

12:44/M

89

Andrew Steehler Erie PA

2598

16

1334

39:36.6

39:36.6

18:41.5

12:46/M

90

Rex Rennie Kennesaw GA

2218

17

1381

41:08.5

41:08.5

20:13.5

13:16/M

91

Scott Campbell Erie PA

399

18

1396

41:37.2

41:37.2

20:42.2

13:25/M

92

John Lacy Edinboro PA

1478

15

1431

43:07.8

43:07.8

22:12.7

13:55/M

93

Kory Lesonik Girard PA

1533

15

1456

45:19.1

46:42.1

1:23.0

24:24.0

14:37/M

94

Cameron Waters Erie PA

2851

15

1457

45:19.8

46:42.0

1:22.2

24:24.7

14:37/M

95

Dan Paluh Erie PA

2009

18

1458

45:22.4

45:22.4

24:27.4

14:38/M

96

Lance Proctor Union City PA

2151

17

1482

46:58.1

46:58.1

26:03.1

15:09/M

97

Matt Heard Waterford PA

1099

18

1483

46:59.0

46:59.0

26:03.9

15:09/M

 

Women 20 To 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Rachel Humphrey Pittsburgh PA

1214

20

33

22:01.3

22:10.7

0:09.4

 

7:06/M

2

Lindsay Dill Erie PA

660

20

37

22:04.3

22:17.6

0:13.3

0:03.0

7:07/M

3

Caitlin Mixdorf Erie PA

1817

24

193

25:45.7

26:03.7

0:18.0

3:44.4

8:18/M

4

Melissa Torrance Edinboro PA

3455

23

219

26:08.6

27:02.5

0:53.8

4:07.3

8:26/M

5

Lindsay Littler Coraopolis PA

1582

23

228

26:17.9

26:17.9

4:16.6

8:29/M

6

Ellen Ciacchini Erie PA

3241

22

239

26:28.2

26:48.6

0:20.4

4:26.9

8:32/M

7

Laura Denslinger Fort Mitchell KY

630

21

243

26:30.5

27:13.8

0:43.3

4:29.2

8:33/M

8

Tracy Eaton Erie PA

3370

24

266

26:46.6

26:56.9

0:10.2

4:45.3

8:38/M

9

Annie Brown Erie PA

330

20

322

27:17.6

27:50.0

0:32.4

5:16.3

8:48/M

10

Rebecca Pollard Philadelphia PA

2119

23

334

27:22.6

27:46.4

0:23.8

5:21.3

8:50/M

11

Beth Baxter Erie PA

139

22

349

27:33.0

27:59.4

0:26.4

5:31.7

8:53/M

12

Olivia Zaleski Corry PA

3006

22

375

27:50.5

29:48.7

1:58.2

5:49.2

8:59/M

13

Meghan Ruscitto Winston Salem NC

2325

22

377

27:52.8

28:55.9

1:03.0

5:51.5

8:59/M

14

Catlin Mulvihill Erie PA

3205

22

415

28:12.8

28:47.4

0:34.6

6:11.5

9:06/M

15

Molly Sanko Erie PA

2365

21

424

28:19.3

29:47.3

1:27.9

6:18.0

9:08/M

16

Bethany Lacy Erie PA

1476

23

435

28:26.7

29:09.8

0:43.1

6:25.4

9:10/M

17

Katie Botsis Erie PA

281

24

449

28:30.9

29:01.4

0:30.4

6:29.6

9:12/M

18

Carrie Salvia Erie PA

2355

23

459

28:36.6

28:44.1

0:07.4

6:35.3

9:14/M

19

Lauren Priestap Waterford PA

2145

20

473

28:45.6

29:36.4

0:50.8

6:44.3

9:16/M

20

Alison Stankiewicz Fairview PA

2585

21

484

28:53.1

29:12.9

0:19.7

6:51.8

9:19/M

21

Jordan Lawrence Poolesville MD

1504

24

496

28:56.9

29:13.1

0:16.2

6:55.6

9:20/M

22

Lindsay Olivieri Edinboro PA

3491

24

504

28:59.8

29:05.5

0:05.7

6:58.5

9:21/M

23

Stephanie Komorek Erie PA

1408

21

520

29:05.4

30:01.9

0:56.5

7:04.1

9:23/M

24

Chelsea Pruckner Erie PA

2162

20

525

29:11.4

31:01.6

1:50.2

7:10.1

9:25/M

25

Dessie Barron Austin TX

3500

23

529

29:15.0

30:15.3

1:00.3

7:13.7

9:26/M

26

Courey Schaetzle Erie PA

2386

20

551

29:27.2

30:05.2

0:38.0

7:25.9

9:30/M

27

Lindsey Stankiewicz Fairview PA

2587

23

552

29:27.3

29:43.7

0:16.4

7:26.0

9:30/M

28

Eimily K. Anderson Erie PA

45

23

603

29:54.4

31:01.7

1:07.3

7:53.1

9:39/M

29

Meghan Linsted Erie PA

1572

23

604

29:55.0

30:42.1

0:47.1

7:53.7

9:39/M

30

Emily Leone Erie PA

1528

23

619

30:06.7

30:15.2

0:08.5

8:05.4

9:43/M

31

Ashley Toale Pittsburgh PA

2711

24

631

30:14.3

30:34.3

0:20.0

8:13.0

9:45/M

32

Bethany Sweatman Mc Lean VA

2661

24

632

30:15.3

31:18.5

1:03.2

8:14.0

9:45/M

33

Maura Rahill Erie PA

3430

22

637

30:17.4

31:21.9

1:04.4

8:16.1

9:46/M

34

Tiffany O'Dell North East PA

1959

24

647

30:24.0

31:45.5

1:21.5

8:22.7

9:48/M

35

Megan Skladanowski Erie PA

2515

24

672

30:41.4

31:52.6

1:11.2

8:40.1

9:54/M

36

Jaime Rzepecki Erie PA

2344

21

679

30:45.3

30:49.6

0:04.3

8:44.0

9:55/M

37

Ashley Dougherty Mc Kean PA

3546

20

686

30:49.7

31:42.2

0:52.4

8:48.4

9:56/M

38

Leslie Denlinger Pittsburgh PA

3565

21

694

30:56.0

32:48.7

1:52.7

8:54.7

9:59/M

39

Sarah Barthelmes Erie PA

122

23

704

31:00.7

32:06.0

1:05.3

8:59.4

10:00/M

40

Kelsey Reynolds East Springfield PA

2228

20

711

31:04.3

32:10.4

1:06.1

9:03.0

10:01/M

41

Morgan Aldrich Girard PA

19

23

713

31:05.4

32:10.8

1:05.4

9:04.1

10:02/M

42

Ashley Huegel Waterford PA

3573

22

716

31:09.5

31:48.4

0:38.9

9:08.2

10:03/M

43

Amy Hedderick Waterford PA

3165

20

731

31:17.6

32:51.1

1:33.5

9:16.3

10:05/M

44

Susanne Desantis Alexandria VA

634

23

733

31:18.3

32:10.9

0:52.5

9:17.0

10:06/M

45

Jessica Fabrizio Erie PA

799

21

739

31:20.8

31:31.4

0:10.6

9:19.5

10:06/M

46

Kahla Maguire Erie PA

3176

20

743

31:22.8

31:33.4

0:10.6

9:21.5

10:07/M

47

Deanna Caldwell Fairview PA

388

22

751

31:27.7

32:29.5

1:01.8

9:26.4

10:09/M

48

Susann Schmitt Erie PA

2401

21

764

31:37.5

33:27.4

1:49.8

9:36.2

10:12/M

49

Caitlyn Priestap Erie PA

2144

20

766

31:38.1

33:10.4

1:32.2

9:36.8

10:12/M

50

Megan Lee Erie PA

1516

20

805

32:00.5

32:16.0

0:15.4

9:59.2

10:19/M

51

Shannon Hess Erie PA

1146

21

811

32:02.4

32:26.3

0:23.8

10:01.1

10:20/M

52

Rachael Tenza Wattsburg PA

2690

20

814

32:03.0

32:56.0

0:53.0

10:01.7

10:20/M

53

Christy Swan North East PA

2653

22

840

32:11.6

33:38.4

1:26.8

10:10.3

10:23/M

54

Staci Faulhaber Union City PA

811

23

841

32:11.9

33:23.6

1:11.6

10:10.6

10:23/M

55

Shannon M Carll Erie PA

411

21

856

32:19.8

33:32.4

1:12.6

10:18.5

10:25/M

56

Madeline Hunter Erie PA

1218

22

877

32:32.5

34:09.8

1:37.3

10:31.2

10:30/M

57

Rachel A. Weislogel Fairview PA

2879

24

881

32:35.3

33:27.4

0:52.1

10:34.0

10:31/M

58

Nichole Haibach Erie PA

1027

24

892

32:43.9

34:43.7

1:59.8

10:42.6

10:33/M

59

Ally Whisner Fairview PA

2893

21

894

32:44.6

33:54.8

1:10.2

10:43.3

10:34/M

60

Allison Dowling Pittsburgh PA

3562

22

902

32:51.6

34:45.4

1:53.7

10:50.3

10:36/M

61

Kari Hedderick Waterford PA

3163

23

903

32:52.8

34:27.0

1:34.2

10:51.5

10:36/M

62

Kelsey cunningham North East PA

3264

20

906

32:54.6

32:54.6

10:53.3

10:37/M

63

Nicole Cagnoli Erie PA

387

23

911

32:57.4

33:35.5

0:38.0

10:56.1

10:38/M

64

Jamie Elmen Meadville PA

771

23

917

33:04.0

34:10.0

1:05.9

11:02.7

10:40/M

65

Jenna Fitch Erie PA

860

24

920

33:08.4

33:48.3

0:39.9

11:07.1

10:41/M

66

Kimberly Corbin Buffalo NY

519

21

927

33:12.6

34:49.3

1:36.7

11:11.3

10:43/M

67

Valerie Garcia Erie PA

908

20

929

33:13.3

34:33.1

1:19.8

11:12.0

10:43/M

68

Katelyn Bowles Erie PA

293

24

943

33:20.0

34:41.1

1:21.1

11:18.7

10:45/M

69

Lindsay Rand Waterford PA

2188

24

946

33:22.6

34:51.3

1:28.7

11:21.3

10:46/M

70

Molly Howell Erie PA

1193

20

949

33:22.8

35:43.2

2:20.4

11:21.5

10:46/M

71

Kristin Kondrlik Cleveland OH

1409

24

1009

34:14.1

36:06.3

1:52.2

12:12.8

11:03/M

72

Traci Rizzo Erie PA

3552

23

1033

34:28.5

34:46.0

0:17.5

12:27.2

11:07/M

73

Kelsey Danylko Mc Kean PA

591

20

1057

34:40.6

35:49.1

1:08.5

12:39.3

11:11/M

74

Vanessa Estes Erie PA

793

24

1061

34:43.1

36:12.0

1:28.9

12:41.8

11:12/M

75

Alison Parker Edinboro PA

2012

20

1070

34:49.3

36:07.8

1:18.4

12:48.0

11:14/M

76

Megan Mitchell Erie PA

1814

23

1098

35:08.8

35:46.6

0:37.8

13:07.5

11:20/M

77

Bari Schwartz

3236

23

1125

35:30.6

36:31.9

1:01.3

13:29.3

11:27/M

78

Lauren Keith Erie PA

1324

24

1159

35:51.8

35:51.8

13:50.5

11:34/M

79

Bethany Taccone Erie PA

2671

20

1166

35:54.3

37:29.6

1:35.3

13:53.0

11:35/M

80

Theresa Boucher Girard PA

283

21

1178

36:10.2

36:47.3

0:37.1

14:08.9

11:40/M

81

Melissa Swiger Pittsburgh PA

3390

23

1179

36:10.8

37:58.7

1:47.8

14:09.5

11:40/M

82

Amanda Kitson Erie PA

3481

22

1201

36:35.6

38:06.6

1:30.9

14:34.3

11:48/M

83

Julie Maleno Erie PA

1656

23

1238

37:05.1

37:05.1

15:03.8

11:58/M

84

Cat Rusilko Erie PA

2328

23

1242

37:09.5

38:31.3

1:21.7

15:08.2

11:59/M

85

Mary Allen Erie PA

27

23

1245

37:11.0

37:26.0

0:15.0

15:09.7

12:00/M

86

Christine E. Fink Erie PA

845

22

1261

37:26.5

37:38.2

0:11.7

15:25.2

12:05/M

87

Amber MacIak Erie PA

1634

21

1268

37:46.8

38:04.4

0:17.6

15:45.5

12:11/M

88

Maggie Miller Erie PA

1799

23

1288

38:17.3

39:50.8

1:33.5

16:16.0

12:21/M

89

Katy Jane Borden State College PA

276

21

1304

38:40.6

40:33.6

1:52.9

16:39.3

12:28/M

90

Kelsey Markham Erie PA

1684

21

1330

39:33.8

39:33.8

17:32.5

12:45/M

91

Katie Frontino North East PA

894

22

1337

39:38.0

40:32.9

0:54.9

17:36.7

12:47/M

92

Brean Fetterman Girard PA

834

21

1343

39:47.9

40:00.9

0:13.0

17:46.6

12:50/M

93

Laurie Kubacki Erie PA

1459

20

1357

40:13.1

41:57.7

1:44.6

18:11.8

12:58/M

94

Ellie Ames Erie PA

3360

21

1369

40:49.2

42:44.9

1:55.7

18:47.9

13:10/M

95

Megan Joint Erie PA

1272

24

1385

41:23.5

43:05.8

1:42.2

19:22.2

13:21/M

96

Courtney Wurst Erie PA

2971

20

1407

41:55.0

41:55.0

19:53.7

13:31/M

97

Krissy Heard Waterford PA

1098

24

1484

46:59.3

46:59.3

24:58.0

15:09/M

 

Men 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Brandon Gray North East PA

3436

21

5

20:42.0

20:49.8

0:07.8

 

6:41/M

2

Corey Henderson Titusville PA

1118

20

6

20:52.8

20:52.8

0:10.8

6:44/M

3

Anthony Mazza Erie PA

1710

20

13

21:15.4

21:15.4

0:33.4

6:51/M

4

Braden Ditch Pittsburgh PA

674

24

29

21:55.9

22:15.4

0:19.4

1:13.9

7:04/M

5

Ryan Repoff Erie PA

2220

20

39

22:14.0

22:14.0

1:32.0

7:10/M

6

Will Link Erie PA

1566

24

58

22:55.9

24:42.4

1:46.5

2:13.9

7:24/M

7

David Stewart Titusville PA

2606

22

59

22:57.5

23:01.0

0:03.4

2:15.5

7:24/M

8

Christopher J. Comer Erie PA

3290

21

64

23:02.0

23:02.0

2:20.0

7:26/M

9

Michael Stolar

3571

21

72

23:12.8

23:12.8

2:30.8

7:29/M

10

Jeff Bresslin II Erie PA

3443

24

74

23:15.6

23:18.9

0:03.3

2:33.6

7:30/M

11

Marc A. Bailey Erie PA

88

24

75

23:16.0

24:28.6

1:12.6

2:34.0

7:30/M

12

Jeff Anderson Fairview PA

49

23

81

23:26.1

23:41.3

0:15.1

2:44.1

7:34/M

13

Bryan Baumgartner Edinboro PA

138

20

82

23:26.3

23:26.3

2:44.3

7:34/M

14

Matt Livingston Erie PA

3215

21

93

23:44.6

23:52.6

0:08.0

3:02.6

7:39/M

15

Kyle Trimble Erie PA

3378

22

97

23:48.4

23:48.4

3:06.4

7:41/M

16

Stephen Henderson Titusville PA

1127

21

118

24:27.1

24:30.0

0:02.9

3:45.1

7:53/M

17

Danny Bloomstine Erie PA

260

20

119

24:27.9

24:44.9

0:17.0

3:45.9

7:53/M

18

Nate Raandall Titusville PA

2181

20

120

24:28.6

24:28.6

3:46.6

7:54/M

19

Nathan Beaman Erie PA

3280

21

122

24:32.3

25:48.3

1:15.9

3:50.3

7:55/M

20

Christopher Squeglia State College PA

2578

20

134

24:52.5

25:25.8

0:33.2

4:10.5

8:01/M

21

Kyle Strayer Fairview PA

2625

24

148

25:07.6

25:34.9

0:27.2

4:25.6

8:06/M

22

Patrick Bloomstine Erie PA

263

24

152

25:12.0

25:49.4

0:37.4

4:30.0

8:08/M

23

David Hugar Erie PA

1201

23

172

25:29.4

26:01.3

0:31.8

4:47.4

8:13/M

24

Curtis Kalika Corry PA

1291

22

198

25:48.7

26:10.3

0:21.6

5:06.7

8:19/M

25

Tyler Cook Erie PA

3154

24

238

26:27.0

26:57.0

0:30.0

5:45.0

8:32/M

26

Seth Fendak Meadville PA

3432

22

254

26:35.4

26:46.7

0:11.3

5:53.4

8:35/M

27

Dan Andrews Conneautville PA

65

23

262

26:45.5

27:27.7

0:42.1

6:03.5

8:38/M

28

T. J. Little Fairview PA

1580

21

274

26:52.4

26:59.9

0:07.4

6:10.4

8:40/M

29

Cody Gilbert Girard PA

933

21

329

27:20.1

27:36.9

0:16.8

6:38.1

8:49/M

30

Curtis Bailey North East PA

82

20

344

27:31.3

27:31.3

6:49.3

8:53/M

31

Daniel Bailey Erie PA

83

22

352

27:33.8

28:46.4

1:12.5

6:51.8

8:53/M

32

Jeffrey Wurst Erie PA

2972

23

358

27:38.6

28:17.8

0:39.1

6:56.6

8:55/M

33

Colton Ziegler State College PA

3034

22

397

28:02.4

29:06.6

1:04.2

7:20.4

9:03/M

34

Justin Goodwill Cambridge Springs PA

963

21

412

28:11.9

30:14.9

2:02.9

7:29.9

9:05/M

35

Daniel Fuhrman Erie PA

898

20

447

28:30.7

29:22.8

0:52.1

7:48.7

9:12/M

36

Jared Prokopchak Erie PA

2153

22

466

28:38.2

28:53.7

0:15.4

7:56.2

9:14/M

37

Brian Stahl Erie PA

2581

22

474

28:46.9

29:36.5

0:49.6

8:04.9

9:17/M

38

William M. Joint Erie PA

1273

20

497

28:56.9

30:37.9

1:40.9

8:14.9

9:20/M

39

Stephen Eaglen Gibsonia PA

737

22

593

29:46.6

31:39.8

1:53.2

9:04.6

9:36/M

40

Brian Kuric Erie PA

1469

21

598

29:50.0

31:38.7

1:48.6

9:08.0

9:37/M

41

Matthew Chereson Erie PA

3330

20

612

29:59.6

30:21.2

0:21.5

9:17.6

9:40/M

42

Ben Fries Erie PA

890

21

620

30:09.0

31:04.6

0:55.5

9:27.0

9:44/M

43

Scott Gillenwater Fairview PA

938

24

626

30:12.1

31:59.3

1:47.2

9:30.1

9:45/M

44

Thurman Schaetzle Erie PA

2391

22

644

30:20.9

30:55.0

0:34.1

9:38.9

9:47/M

45

Ryan Nather Erie PA

1912

20

701

30:59.3

32:31.3

1:32.0

10:17.3

10:00/M

46

Andrew Kula Waterford PA

3572

23

714

31:09.1

31:48.2

0:39.1

10:27.1

10:03/M

47

Lenny Lathrop Waterford PA

3164

22

728

31:17.3

32:51.1

1:33.8

10:35.3

10:05/M

48

Tyler Anderson Erie PA

61

20

758

31:32.8

32:11.7

0:38.9

10:50.8

10:10/M

49

Phillip Majersky Erie PA

3554

20

765

31:38.0

33:30.2

1:52.2

10:56.0

10:12/M

50

Ryan Hazen Saegertown PA

3501

24

769

31:39.6

32:39.9

1:00.3

10:57.6

10:13/M

51

Eric Fenton Erie PA

820

21

810

32:02.3

32:26.4

0:24.0

11:20.3

10:20/M

52

David Swan North East PA

2654

20

850

32:17.7

33:41.7

1:24.0

11:35.7

10:25/M

53

Ben Riley Mc Kean PA

2248

20

863

32:25.7

32:25.7

11:43.7

10:27/M

54

David Zielinski Erie PA

3037

24

871

32:28.9

33:57.8

1:28.9

11:46.9

10:28/M

55

Michael Williams Erie PA

2925

20

934

33:16.3

34:56.8

1:40.4

12:34.3

10:44/M

56

Ryan Cole Wattsburg PA

3458

23

944

33:20.7

34:42.2

1:21.4

12:38.7

10:45/M

57

Bryan Craig Erie PA

3457

22

945

33:21.7

34:42.6

1:20.9

12:39.7

10:45/M

58

Daniel Smith North East PA

2529

22

977

33:48.0

34:32.0

0:44.0

13:06.0

10:54/M

59

Raml Purnendo East Elmhurst NY

3568

23

1036

34:29.7

34:46.9

0:17.1

13:47.7

11:07/M

60

Sam Havko Fairview PA

1086

20

1065

34:45.3

36:50.9

2:05.6

14:03.3

11:13/M

61

Kellen O'Neill Edinboro PA

1961

20

1071

34:49.5

36:07.6

1:18.1

14:07.5

11:14/M

62

Alex Zarger Erie PA

3014

22

1123

35:29.3

35:29.3

14:47.3

11:27/M

63

Bob Wilson North East PA

2933

22

1132

35:35.1

35:49.2

0:14.1

14:53.1

11:29/M

64

Ben Havko Fairview PA

1083

22

1171

36:04.2

36:09.7

0:05.4

15:22.2

11:38/M

65

Andy Osborn Titusville PA

1989

22

1204

36:38.1

36:38.1

15:56.1

11:49/M

66

Andrew Gaba Erie PA

902

22

1227

36:56.1

37:53.7

0:57.6

16:14.1

11:55/M

67

Derek Hayes Erie PA

1091

22

1307

38:46.6

39:05.2

0:18.6

18:04.6

12:30/M

68

Joe Gilbert Erie PA

934

21

1476

46:51.3

46:51.3

26:09.3

15:07/M

69

Danny Barringer Erie PA

117

23

1529

57:22.4

57:22.4

36:40.4

18:30/M

 

Women 25 To 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Erica Bunch Erie PA

3486

27

102

23:57.9

23:58.7

0:00.8

 

7:44/M

2

Kerry Saline Erie PA

2354

28

137

24:55.1

25:04.1

0:09.0

0:57.2

8:02/M

3

Jamie Moraski Cambridge Springs PA

1831

29

160

25:18.7

26:01.6

0:42.9

1:20.8

8:10/M

4

Susan Komaromy Edinboro PA

1406

26

189

25:43.4

27:17.2

1:33.8

1:45.5

8:18/M

5

Leah Anderson Wilmington NC

51

27

229

26:19.6

26:33.4

0:13.8

2:21.7

8:29/M

6

Jessica Samol Fairview PA

2359

26

251

26:33.7

26:57.7

0:24.0

2:35.8

8:34/M

7

Jacqueline Horning Pine Grove Mills PA

1182

27

297

27:06.1

28:20.6

1:14.5

3:08.2

8:45/M

8

Monica Cooney Pittsburgh PA

512

27

306

27:11.5

28:22.9

1:11.3

3:13.6

8:46/M

9

Kristen Jarecki Erie PA

1239

28

331

27:20.7

27:48.0

0:27.2

3:22.8

8:49/M

10

Bonnie Somrak Wattsburg PA

3489

26

353

27:34.0

28:47.8

1:13.7

3:36.1

8:54/M

11

Tara Elton North East PA

773

29

387

27:59.4

28:42.2

0:42.8

4:01.5

9:02/M

12

Meaghan Johnson Erie PA

1260

27

389

28:00.7

30:12.4

2:11.7

4:02.8

9:02/M

13

Jenny Turak Peters Fredonia NY

2753

25

403

28:03.2

28:12.7

0:09.5

4:05.3

9:03/M

14

Maggie Hersch Erie PA

1139

27

411

28:11.8

28:45.9

0:34.1

4:13.9

9:05/M

15

Katie Hersch Erie PA

3155

25

461

28:36.9

29:10.6

0:33.7

4:39.0

9:14/M

16

Courtney Behnken Frederick MD

3474

26

462

28:37.0

29:42.6

1:05.6

4:39.1

9:14/M

17

Noel Behnken North East PA

3475

26

465

28:37.9

29:43.8

1:05.8

4:40.0

9:14/M

18

Kara Rourke La Vergne TN

2304

29

477

28:47.5

29:07.8

0:20.2

4:49.6

9:17/M

19

Rachel Denlinger Pittsburgh PA

3564

25

483

28:50.9

30:43.9

1:53.0

4:53.0

9:18/M

20

Jennifer Lenz Cleveland OH

1527

29

502

28:59.4

29:05.0

0:05.6

5:01.5

9:21/M

21

Kelly Root North East PA

2287

25

515

29:04.5

29:16.3

0:11.8

5:06.6

9:23/M

22

Sandy Cipalla Erie PA

462

29

540

29:21.5

29:21.5

5:23.6

9:28/M

23

Emily Steigerwald Erie PA

2603

27

541

29:21.7

29:21.7

5:23.8

9:28/M

24

Janelle Sculley Emerald Isle NC

2428

26

545

29:24.8

30:19.2

0:54.4

5:26.9

9:29/M

25

Melissa Cross Lafayette Hill PA

550

25

559

29:29.8

29:54.9

0:25.0

5:31.9

9:31/M

26

Bethany Graham Vineyard Haven MA

971

28

567

29:34.0

30:19.0

0:45.0

5:36.1

9:32/M

27

Natalie Burns Fairview PA

3108

26

573

29:35.6

29:41.4

0:05.7

5:37.7

9:33/M

28

Ashley Behringer Blacksburg VA

176

28

579

29:37.3

30:50.4

1:13.1

5:39.4

9:33/M

29

Heathor Hummel Charleston SC

1207

27

588

29:42.9

30:05.0

0:22.1

5:45.0

9:35/M

30

Sara Lasher Albion PA

1489

28

590

29:44.8

29:55.6

0:10.8

5:46.9

9:35/M

31

Taylor Baker Erie PA

99

26

596

29:47.8

30:02.1

0:14.3

5:49.9

9:36/M

32

Kristen McCabe Philadelphia PA

1716

27

597

29:48.5

30:02.4

0:13.8

5:50.6

9:37/M

33

Pamela Baker Lexington SC

97

29

606

29:57.7

31:03.9

1:06.2

5:59.8

9:40/M

34

Tricia Cubitt Erie PA

561

28

607

29:57.7

31:04.5

1:06.7

5:59.8

9:40/M

35

Allison Shaw Lansing MI

2455

28

613

30:00.1

31:22.5

1:22.3

6:02.2

9:41/M

36

Holly Sparling Erie PA

2568

26

628

30:12.4

31:18.3

1:05.8

6:14.5

9:45/M

37

Heather Schmader Titusville PA

2398

25

636

30:17.4

30:54.6

0:37.1

6:19.5

9:46/M

38

Katie Peterson Titusville PA

2086

28

638

30:17.8

30:54.6

0:36.8

6:19.9

9:46/M

39

Ella Henderson Greenville SC

1120

25

643

30:20.9

30:41.5

0:20.6

6:23.0

9:47/M

40

Carol Trumbo Fairport NY

2747

27

646

30:22.7

30:52.2

0:29.5

6:24.8

9:48/M

41

Julie Fetzner Erie PA

840

29

654

30:29.6

30:58.8

0:29.1

6:31.7

9:50/M

42

Katie Swan North East PA

2656

28

655

30:29.7

31:56.5

1:26.8

6:31.8

9:50/M

43

Jim Fetzner Erie PA

839

29

656

30:30.1

30:58.9

0:28.8

6:32.2

9:50/M

44

Holly Greiner Mc Kean PA

3543

26

688

30:50.6

31:43.4

0:52.7

6:52.7

9:57/M

45

Emily Schroeck Fairview PA

2410

27

697

30:57.2

32:24.8

1:27.6

6:59.3

9:59/M

46

Theresa Johnson Washington DC

1265

27

760

31:36.6

33:21.1

1:44.5

7:38.7

10:12/M

47

Maggie Sikora Pittsburgh PA

2481

28

762

31:37.0

32:01.2

0:24.2

7:39.1

10:12/M

48

Colleen Lawrie Erie PA

3473

26

763

31:37.1

32:30.9

0:53.8

7:39.2

10:12/M

49

Ali Webb Wattsburg PA

2861

25

771

31:41.7

32:52.6

1:10.8

7:43.8

10:13/M

50

Tiffany D'Onofrio Erie PA

575

28

780

31:44.3

32:29.9

0:45.6

7:46.4

10:14/M

51

Jenni Easton Pittsburgh PA

746

26

785

31:46.8

33:02.4

1:15.5

7:48.9

10:15/M

52

Sarah Krajnik Erie PA

3567

25

803

31:59.6

33:14.8

1:15.1

8:01.7

10:19/M

53

Abi Lopez Erie PA

1591

29

809

32:02.3

33:10.2

1:07.9

8:04.4

10:20/M

54

Danielle Bratt Erie PA

308

27

827

32:06.6

32:53.1

0:46.5

8:08.7

10:21/M

55

Rachel Hillen East Springfield PA

1161

29

835

32:08.9

33:11.3

1:02.4

8:11.0

10:22/M

56

Linda Nguyen Erie PA

1929

26

837

32:09.9

33:14.9

1:05.0

8:12.0

10:22/M

57

Jennifer Nuber Conneaut OH

1950

26

844

32:14.8

33:25.6

1:10.8

8:16.9

10:24/M

58

Dyan McBride Erie PA

1715

29

859

32:23.3

34:11.5

1:48.2

8:25.4

10:27/M

59

Melissa Hennen Arlington VA

1130

25

866

32:26.1

33:52.0

1:25.9

8:28.2

10:28/M

60

Bethany Masterson Fairview PA

1700

27

893

32:44.2

33:54.7

1:10.5

8:46.3

10:34/M

61

Stacey Lewis Erie PA

1550

26

931

33:15.2

35:27.7

2:12.5

9:17.3

10:44/M

62

Casee Blackmer Erie PA

3156

27

933

33:15.5

34:58.1

1:42.6

9:17.6

10:44/M

63

Amanda Scully Erie PA

2430

25

938

33:18.4

34:15.0

0:56.6

9:20.5

10:45/M

64

Anne Styn Erie PA

2631

26

940

33:18.7

34:15.0

0:56.3

9:20.8

10:45/M

65

Renee Reksa Erie PA

2216

28

954

33:26.1

34:42.1

1:16.0

9:28.2

10:47/M

66

Jessica Hunter Erie PA

3283

26

956

33:27.6

35:04.1

1:36.5

9:29.7

10:47/M

67

Michelle Penna Erie PA

2062

25

957

33:27.9

34:59.3

1:31.4

9:30.0

10:47/M

68

Janelle Proctor Waterford PA

2149

26

958

33:29.0

34:58.4

1:29.4

9:31.1

10:48/M

69

Angela Conti North East PA

500

28

968

33:40.9

35:52.6

2:11.6

9:43.0

10:52/M

70

Carrie Cady Erie PA

385

28

970

33:42.9

35:13.4

1:30.5

9:45.0

10:52/M

71

Katie Chandley Erie PA

441

25

975

33:45.8

34:56.1

1:10.3

9:47.9

10:53/M

72

Alison Wyant Edinboro PA

3097

26

978

33:49.0

35:35.4

1:46.4

9:51.1

10:55/M

73

Erin Duran Erie PA

719

25

1012

34:21.1

36:32.6

2:11.5

10:23.2

11:05/M

74

Alyson Eaglen Fairfax VA

732

29

1038

34:31.7

36:24.3

1:52.5

10:33.8

11:08/M

75

Natalie Spencer Erie PA

2573

29

1054

34:37.9

35:19.0

0:41.1

10:40.0

11:10/M

76

Megan Hersch Erie PA

1141

26

1058

34:41.1

35:09.3

0:28.2

10:43.2

11:11/M

77

Donell Yurcak Cambridge Springs PA

3195

28

1059

34:41.7

35:21.1

0:39.4

10:43.8

11:11/M

78

Jill Lukehart Columbus OH

1606

28

1062

34:43.8

36:00.6

1:16.7

10:45.9

11:12/M

79

Caitlin Havko Fairview PA

1084

26

1064

34:45.0

36:50.8

2:05.7

10:47.1

11:13/M

80

Ashley Chapman Waterford PA

442

26

1091

35:02.8

36:31.9

1:29.1

11:04.9

11:18/M

81

Stacey Hammer Erie PA

1040

28

1105

35:11.4

36:24.2

1:12.7

11:13.5

11:21/M

82

Courtney Lyon Youngsville PA

3503

26

1115

35:21.3

36:41.5

1:20.1

11:23.4

11:24/M

83

Heather Dudley Erie PA

712

26

1133

35:35.2

35:51.1

0:15.9

11:37.3

11:29/M

84

Heidi Dreistadt Erie PA

706

27

1135

35:37.3

36:25.3

0:48.0

11:39.4

11:29/M

85

Heather Pettis Albion PA

2091

25

1138

35:40.9

37:55.8

2:14.9

11:43.0

11:30/M

86

Cassandra Garrison Erie PA

910

25

1177

36:07.4

37:10.5

1:03.1

12:09.5

11:39/M

87

Heidi Breski Chicago IL

319

25

1193

36:23.0

36:23.0

12:25.1

11:44/M

88

Krista Amon Erie PA

37

29

1203

36:36.4

37:17.9

0:41.5

12:38.5

11:48/M

89

Stephanie Libra Erie PA

1553

25

1209

36:39.5

37:50.2

1:10.6

12:41.6

11:49/M

90

Stacey Margraves Erie PA

1675

29

1219

36:46.3

38:53.8

2:07.5

12:48.4

11:52/M

91

Katie Johnston Erie PA

1268

26

1240

37:08.4

39:22.0

2:13.6

13:10.5

11:59/M

92

Diane Olszewski Mc Kean PA

1984

29

1246

37:11.7

37:36.0

0:24.3

13:13.8

12:00/M

93

Jaime Miller Saegertown PA

3218

28

1262

37:33.9

39:40.3

2:06.4

13:36.0

12:07/M

94

Katie Koffler Pittsburgh PA

1399

28

1275

37:56.5

39:50.9

1:54.3

13:58.6

12:14/M

95

Danielle Kingen Wattsburg PA

1364

27

1298

38:35.1

39:25.1

0:50.0

14:37.2

12:27/M

96

Jonali Derry Erie PA

633

29

1306

38:46.5

40:40.8

1:54.3

14:48.6

12:30/M

97

Aimee Held Erie PA

1114

26

1335

39:37.5

41:36.1

1:58.5

15:39.6

12:47/M

98

Amanda Farrell Union City PA

809

29

1347

39:57.4

41:59.7

2:02.3

15:59.5

12:53/M

99

Emily Gabrys Erie PA

903

28

1379

41:04.2

43:25.4

2:21.2

17:06.3

13:15/M

100

Taylor Beckwith Findley Lake NY

162

29

1421

42:41.2

43:13.0

0:31.8

18:43.3

13:46/M

101

Helena R. Bibo Erie PA

231

25

1436

43:31.8

44:01.6

0:29.7

19:33.9

14:02/M

102

Sarah Cook Erie PA

3079

27

1442

44:03.6

44:22.5

0:18.9

20:05.7

14:13/M

103

Amy Shamburg Erie PA

2454

29

1455

45:05.8

46:59.4

1:53.6

21:07.9

14:33/M

104

Kristin Hamilton Clinton TN

3339

28

1464

45:38.6

47:01.7

1:23.0

21:40.7

14:43/M

105

Kristen Gehrlein Erie PA

919

25

1473

46:37.6

48:31.2

1:53.6

22:39.7

15:02/M

106

Casandra Bardsley Erie PA

111

25

1477

46:51.7

46:51.7

22:53.8

15:07/M

107

Nicole Sims Erie PA

2500

27

1479

46:53.0

46:55.8

0:02.7

22:55.1

15:07/M

108

Rebecca Funk North East PA

901

28

1493

48:28.3

50:50.9

2:22.6

24:30.4

15:38/M

109

Sarah Barringer Erie PA

119

25

1502

50:04.6

50:04.6

26:06.7

16:09/M

110

Michelle Pushinsky-Sheldon Bradford PA

2172

26

1506

50:44.6

50:44.6

26:46.7

16:22/M

111

Pamela Simmons Erie PA

3535

27

1530

57:53.1

57:53.1

33:55.2

18:40/M

 

Men 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

John Bonnett Ashburn VA

3415

28

7

20:54.0

20:54.0

 

6:45/M

2

Pat Wiley Erie PA

3488

25

10

21:04.4

22:17.9

1:13.5

0:10.4

6:48/M

3

Chris Peters Fredonia NY

2079

29

26

21:49.2

21:49.2

0:55.2

7:02/M

4

Graham Barnhart Titusville PA

3558

25

68

23:04.4

24:57.3

1:52.9

2:10.4

7:26/M

5

Matt Drabic Arlington VA

705

28

87

23:29.5

23:38.3

0:08.8

2:35.5

7:35/M

6

Clark Rexrode Pittsburgh PA

2227

26

109

24:08.0

24:25.1

0:17.1

3:14.0

7:47/M

7

Evan Gearity Fairview PA

915

26

124

24:35.2

25:48.1

1:12.9

3:41.2

7:56/M

8

Adam Weithman Girard PA

2883

29

127

24:38.4

24:47.6

0:09.1

3:44.4

7:57/M

9

Stephen Combs Raleigh NC

485

26

128

24:41.8

24:44.8

0:03.0

3:47.8

7:58/M

10

James Jones Erie PA

1275

25

129

24:41.8

25:09.1

0:27.3

3:47.8

7:58/M

11

David Lenz Cleveland OH

1526

29

139

24:56.2

25:02.9

0:06.6

4:02.2

8:03/M

12

Joe Siegel Erie PA

2480

27

144

25:02.5

25:23.3

0:20.8

4:08.5

8:05/M

13

Michael Mezzacapo North East PA

3077

25

154

25:12.4

26:28.9

1:16.5

4:18.4

8:08/M

14

Owen Rader Erie PA

2182

25

164

25:25.6

26:14.2

0:48.6

4:31.6

8:12/M

15

Stephen Laskowski Waterford PA

1493

26

169

25:27.0

26:52.6

1:25.5

4:33.0

8:13/M

16

Matt Eaglen Mars PA

735

28

170

25:27.8

25:27.8

4:33.8

8:13/M

17

Jake Grindberg Erie PA

982

26

192

25:45.5

26:04.0

0:18.5

4:51.5

8:18/M

18

Cody Cook Fairview PA

507

29

200

25:50.5

27:06.6

1:16.1

4:56.5

8:20/M

19

Shane Littler Erie PA

1583

27

218

26:08.1

26:10.0

0:01.9

5:14.1

8:26/M

20

Greg Cooney Pittsburgh PA

511

27

295

27:04.8

28:17.1

1:12.3

6:10.8

8:44/M

21

Dean Baxter Erie PA

140

26

350

27:33.1

27:59.8

0:26.7

6:39.1

8:53/M

22

Riley Parrish Baltimore MD

2030

29

369

27:44.5

28:05.9

0:21.4

6:50.5

8:57/M

23

Brandon craft Erie PA

3260

26

372

27:46.9

28:43.6

0:56.7

6:52.9

8:57/M

24

Ken Rettger Erie PA

2225

28

457

28:35.0

30:23.3

1:48.3

7:41.0

9:13/M

25

Jason Miller Erie PA

1795

26

489

28:54.4

30:14.3

1:19.8

8:00.4

9:19/M

26

Zech Zoerner

3044

25

494

28:56.3

29:12.6

0:16.3

8:02.3

9:20/M

27

Matthew Barr Erie PA

115

27

503

28:59.6

30:45.0

1:45.4

8:05.6

9:21/M

28

Jeff McCullor Erie PA

1726

29

508

29:00.5

31:01.4

2:00.9

8:06.5

9:21/M

29

Micah Reitz Erie PA

2214

28

542

29:22.2

30:40.3

1:18.1

8:28.2

9:28/M

30

Dylan Baker Philadelphia PA

91

28

547

29:25.0

29:39.5

0:14.5

8:31.0

9:29/M

31

Chase Rogan State College PA

2274

26

550

29:26.3

29:39.6

0:13.2

8:32.3

9:30/M

32

Matthew Zinna Lafayette Hill PA

3042

27

557

29:29.2

29:54.9

0:25.7

8:35.2

9:31/M

33

Joe Cope Fairview PA

3109

29

575

29:35.8

29:41.2

0:05.4

8:41.8

9:33/M

34

Mark Zorzie Lansing MI

3051

25

586

29:42.0

31:03.7

1:21.7

8:48.0

9:35/M

35

Timothy Veith Erie PA

3516

26

615

30:00.2

30:11.5

0:11.3

9:06.2

9:41/M

36

Stephen Pettis Albion PA

2092

29

616

30:01.8

32:15.6

2:13.8

9:07.8

9:41/M

37

John Hersch Erie PA

1137

26

622

30:10.3

30:39.1

0:28.8

9:16.3

9:44/M

38

Scott Sweatman Vienna VA

2662

27

629

30:13.1

31:16.2

1:03.0

9:19.1

9:45/M

39

Billy Swan North East PA

2651

27

653

30:29.5

31:56.6

1:27.0

9:35.5

9:50/M

40

Kory Cady Erie PA

386

28

657

30:30.2

31:59.5

1:29.3

9:36.2

9:50/M

41

stephen kubiak Erie PA

3308

29

724

31:15.0

33:34.3

2:19.3

10:21.0

10:05/M

42

Matthew Spencer Erie PA

2572

29

744

31:23.2

32:04.3

0:41.0

10:29.2

10:07/M

43

Benjamin P Burkley Pittsburgh PA

367

25

817

32:03.5

33:10.2

1:06.7

11:09.5

10:20/M

44

Peter Jarecki Erie PA

1240

29

885

32:36.7

33:05.9

0:29.1

11:42.7

10:31/M

45

James Szymanowski Erie PA

2670

28

1093

35:06.2

37:04.6

1:58.4

14:12.2

11:19/M

46

Doug Scalise Erie PA

2384

26

1176

36:07.3

37:10.8

1:03.5

15:13.3

11:39/M

47

Harry Balwick Jr Erie PA

3428

26

1180

36:11.6

36:11.6

15:17.6

11:40/M

48

Rory Hamilton Clinton TN

3340

28

1403

41:49.4

43:12.1

1:22.6

20:55.4

13:29/M

49

Tom M. Wasiela Erie PA

2849

29

1434

43:18.8

45:38.7

2:19.9

22:24.8

13:58/M

50

Matthew Breski Chicago IL

320

27

1448

44:53.5

44:53.5

23:59.5

14:29/M

51

Jeff Hollenbeck Erie PA

1173

25

1469

46:22.4

46:22.4

25:28.4

14:57/M

 

Women 30 To 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Lori Smith Indiana PA

2538

34

142

24:59.6

25:19.2

0:19.6

 

8:04/M

2

Heather Wheeler Cambridge Springs PA

2892

31

150

25:11.2

25:50.6

0:39.3

0:11.6

8:07/M

3

Dora Hernandez Erie PA

1133

31

176

25:32.0

26:41.9

1:09.9

0:32.4

8:14/M

4

Kelli Proctor Waterford PA

2150

33

263

26:45.7

27:37.2

0:51.5

1:46.1

8:38/M

5

Denise M. Dunbar Erie PA

716

32

269

26:49.1

27:22.4

0:33.3

1:49.5

8:39/M

6

Laurie Schrall Alexandria VA

2406

31

294

27:04.4

27:18.3

0:13.8

2:04.8

8:44/M

7

Paula Kikola Erie PA

1348

33

313

27:13.3

27:41.5

0:28.2

2:13.7

8:47/M

8

Colleen Testrake Erie PA

2693

30

315

27:13.5

27:57.7

0:44.2

2:13.9

8:47/M

9

Andria Blythe Erie PA

3243

30

318

27:15.3

27:24.0

0:08.7

2:15.7

8:47/M

10

Jennifer Farrar Erie PA

808

34

367

27:43.8

28:19.7

0:35.9

2:44.2

8:56/M

11

Becky Dematteo Erie PA

619

34

383

27:56.3

28:19.4

0:23.0

2:56.7

9:01/M

12

Jamie Heynes Fairview PA

1153

31

404

28:04.4

28:59.8

0:55.3

3:04.8

9:03/M

13

Aleasha Stainbrook Erie PA

2583

33

414

28:12.7

29:44.3

1:31.5

3:13.1

9:06/M

14

Amy Coffman Erie PA

472

30

438

28:27.8

29:04.2

0:36.3

3:28.2

9:11/M

15

Catherine Zawadzki Erie PA

3019

31

500

28:58.3

31:14.9

2:16.6

3:58.7

9:21/M

16

Christina Gavala Erie PA

914

34

501

28:59.2

29:44.0

0:44.7

3:59.6

9:21/M

17

Amy Beliveau Erie PA

178

32

517

29:04.6

29:22.6

0:18.0

4:05.0

9:23/M

18

Amy Bailey North East PA

80

31

522

29:08.6

29:52.7

0:44.1

4:09.0

9:24/M

19

Sheri Macrino Pittsburgh PA

3383

31

527

29:14.3

30:11.8

0:57.5

4:14.7

9:26/M

20

Ashlee Rzyczycki Waterford PA

2350

32

554

29:28.3

29:50.9

0:22.6

4:28.7

9:30/M

21

Rose Cortes Erie PA

523

31

565

29:33.7

30:55.4

1:21.7

4:34.1

9:32/M

22

Kristine Spina Erie PA

2574

34

568

29:34.5

31:15.9

1:41.4

4:34.9

9:32/M

23

Julie Vahey Erie PA

2782

31

601

29:53.1

30:37.2

0:44.1

4:53.5

9:38/M

24

Jennifer Powierza Erie PA

2138

32

609

29:58.0

31:20.9

1:22.8

4:58.4

9:40/M

25

Katie Spires Erie PA

2575

34

634

30:16.0

31:06.8

0:50.8

5:16.4

9:46/M

26

Em Altland Halifax PA

31

31

682

30:47.9

31:10.9

0:23.0

5:48.3

9:56/M

27

Megan Caldwell Erie PA

389

30

715

31:09.1

32:11.5

1:02.4

6:09.5

10:03/M

28

Melissa Lasky Erie PA

1494

32

725

31:15.4

32:08.0

0:52.6

6:15.8

10:05/M

29

Angela Albertson Boyle Mooresville NC

17

30

727

31:17.2

32:09.7

0:52.5

6:17.6

10:05/M

30

Brooke Johnson Mc Lean VA

1252

31

747

31:24.5

32:48.9

1:24.4

6:24.9

10:08/M

31

Marcie Cook Hamburg NY

509

30

786

31:47.3

33:25.6

1:38.2

6:47.7

10:15/M

32

Heather Thomas Cranberry Township PA

2696

32

789

31:50.1

31:50.1

6:50.5

10:16/M

33

Maryalice Culver Lake City PA

562

30

834

32:08.5

33:10.9

1:02.4

7:08.9

10:22/M

34

Karen Burchill Saegertown PA

364

32

854

32:19.0

34:20.7

2:01.7

7:19.4

10:25/M

35

Emily Tatsch Pleasant Unity PA

2679

34

865

32:25.8

33:41.2

1:15.4

7:26.2

10:27/M

36

Melissa Abbott Edinboro PA

2

32

873

32:30.3

34:48.8

2:18.5

7:30.7

10:29/M

37

Katherine Ferritto Erie PA

831

34

880

32:34.4

34:42.7

2:08.3

7:34.8

10:30/M

38

Kristen Combs Cary NC

483

30

882

32:36.0

32:38.4

0:02.3

7:36.4

10:31/M

39

Heather Sullivan White Plains NY

2636

31

887

32:38.9

33:38.3

0:59.4

7:39.3

10:32/M

40

Melanie Henderson Erie PA

1123

34

896

32:45.7

33:44.8

0:59.1

7:46.1

10:34/M

41

Georgann Butterfield Mentor OH

376

33

923

33:10.9

33:10.9

8:11.3

10:42/M

42

Stephanie Strazisar Washington DC

3341

31

937

33:17.6

33:43.7

0:26.1

8:18.0

10:44/M

43

Patricia Kaiser Burke VA

1289

32

953

33:25.7

35:23.6

1:57.9

8:26.1

10:47/M

44

Shelly Bojarski Wattsburg PA

273

30

976

33:46.1

34:09.2

0:23.0

8:46.5

10:54/M

45

Amanda Eller Erie PA

766

32

979

33:49.9

34:33.7

0:43.8

8:50.3

10:55/M

46

Daniell Linse Golden CO

1567

32

981

33:50.9

35:34.3

1:43.4

8:51.3

10:55/M

47

Amanda Burick Black Hawk CO

365

32

982

33:51.8

35:35.8

1:44.0

8:52.2

10:55/M

48

Kimberly Linse Erie PA

1569

30

997

34:07.6

35:51.8

1:44.2

9:08.0

11:00/M

49

Jennifer Kuzmin Erie PA

1472

31

1030

34:27.4

36:03.6

1:36.2

9:27.8

11:07/M

50

Karen Kita