ERC Turkey Trot

5k Race

November 25, 2010


Race Results from the Big White Trailer - BigWhiteTrailer.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Matthew Rogers Erie PA

2277

17

M

1 15-19

19:07.9

19:07.9

 

6:10/M

2

Douglas Drab North East PA

702

16

M

2 15-19

20:17.9

20:26.7

0:08.8

1:10.0

6:33/M

3

Joshua Natalie Erie PA

1908

17

M

3 15-19

20:26.2

20:26.2

1:18.3

6:35/M

4

Grace Trucilla Erie PA

2739

13

F

1 11-14

20:26.9

20:26.9

 

6:35/M

5

Brandon Gray North East PA

3436

21

M

1 20-24

20:42.0

20:49.8

0:07.8

1:34.1

6:41/M

6

Corey Henderson Titusville PA

1118

20

M

2 20-24

20:52.8

20:52.8

1:44.9

6:44/M

7

John Bonnett Ashburn VA

3415

28

M

1 25-29

20:54.0

20:54.0

1:46.1

6:45/M

8

Emmett Rennie Erie PA

2217

16

M

4 15-19

20:55.0

20:55.0

1:47.1

6:45/M

9

Jake Trybus Girard PA

3448

15

M

5 15-19

21:01.9

21:50.1

0:48.2

1:54.0

6:47/M

10

Pat Wiley Erie PA

3488

25

M

2 25-29

21:04.4

22:17.9

1:13.5

1:56.5

6:48/M

11

Patrick Pasqualicchio Erie PA

3504

16

M

6 15-19

21:07.7

21:07.7

1:59.8

6:49/M

12

Lauren Zarger Erie PA

3015

20

F

1 20-24

21:14.5

21:14.5

0:47.6

6:51/M

13

Anthony Mazza Erie PA

1710

20

M

3 20-24

21:15.4

21:15.4

2:07.5

6:51/M

14

Scott Torrance North East PA

2716

17

M

7 15-19

21:21.6

21:30.5

0:08.9

2:13.7

6:53/M

15

Martin Anderson Meadville PA

53

19

M

8 15-19

21:22.4

21:23.0

0:00.6

2:14.5

6:54/M

16

Chris Birchard Cambridge Springs PA

237

17

M

9 15-19

21:22.5

22:27.2

1:04.7

2:14.6

6:54/M

17

Jimmy Humphrey Pittsburgh PA

1210

16

M

10 15-19

21:27.3

21:40.1

0:12.8

2:19.4

6:55/M

18

Cameron Atha Corry PA

74

19

M

11 15-19

21:29.8

21:29.8

2:21.9

6:56/M

19

Brendan Scully Erie PA

3460

16

M

12 15-19

21:30.9

21:30.9

2:23.0

6:56/M

20

Aaron Peters Mill Village PA

2078

16

M

13 15-19

21:34.5

21:44.1

0:09.6

2:26.6

6:57/M

21

Preston Yochim Waterford PA

3447

17

M

14 15-19

21:35.9

21:35.9

2:28.0

6:58/M

22

Sebastian Curtin Erie PA

570

14

M

1 11-14

21:38.9

21:38.9

2:31.0

6:59/M

23

Kaitlyn Figurelli Murrysville PA

842

15

F

1 15-19

21:42.3

21:42.3

1:15.4

7:00/M

24

Louis Mazza Erie PA

1712

45

M

1 45-49

21:48.1

21:53.3

0:05.2

2:40.2

7:02/M

25

Robbie Ames IV Erie PA

3356

19

M

15 15-19

21:49.1

21:49.1

2:41.2

7:02/M

26

Chris Peters Fredonia NY

2079

29

M

3 25-29

21:49.2

21:49.2

2:41.3

7:02/M

27

Nicholas scrimenti Erie PA

3247

14

M

2 11-14

21:53.1

21:53.1

2:45.2

7:04/M

28

Jason Hoderny Erie PA

1170

36

M

1 35-39

21:54.5

21:57.0

0:02.5

2:46.6

7:04/M

29

Braden Ditch Pittsburgh PA

674

24

M

4 20-24

21:55.9

22:15.4

0:19.4

2:48.0

7:04/M

30

Connor Walsh Cambridge Springs PA

2837

11

M

3 11-14

21:56.5

22:04.8

0:08.3

2:48.6

7:05/M

31

Ron Weber Erie PA

3538

54

M

1 50-54

21:57.2

21:57.2

2:49.3

7:05/M

32

Catherine Stark Erie PA

2590

16

F

2 15-19

21:58.9

21:58.9

1:32.0

7:05/M

33

Rachel Humphrey Pittsburgh PA

1214

20

F

2 20-24

22:01.3

22:10.7

0:09.4

1:34.4

7:06/M

34

Mary Humphrey Pittsburgh PA

1212

13

F

2 11-14

22:01.3

22:10.9

0:09.6

1:34.4

7:06/M

35

Josh Lemay Conneaut OH

1523

13

M

4 11-14

22:03.5

22:03.5

2:55.6

7:07/M

36

John Hutchison Conneaut OH

1222

40

M

1 40-44

22:04.3

22:04.3

2:56.4

7:07/M

37

Lindsay Dill Erie PA

660

20

F

3 20-24

22:04.3

22:17.6

0:13.3

1:37.4

7:07/M

38

Roman Zegarelli Erie PA

3028

12

M

5 11-14

22:10.6

22:45.8

0:35.2

3:02.7

7:09/M

39

Ryan Repoff Erie PA

2220

20

M

5 20-24

22:14.0

22:14.0

3:06.1

7:10/M

40

Steve Vogt Union City PA

3446

41

M

2 40-44

22:24.0

22:24.0

3:16.1

7:14/M

41

Greg Schiller Prospect PA

2395

49

M

2 45-49

22:24.6

22:36.2

0:11.6

3:16.7

7:14/M

42

Leonard Jacko Cleveland OH

1230

34

M

1 30-34

22:26.7

22:32.4

0:05.7

3:18.8

7:14/M

43

Francis Stark Erie PA

2591

12

M

6 11-14

22:34.7

22:34.7

3:26.8

7:17/M

44

Jonathan Battles Erie PA

130

12

M

7 11-14

22:37.1

22:37.1

3:29.2

7:18/M

45

Zofia Stark Erie PA

2596

17

F

3 15-19

22:37.2

22:37.2

2:10.3

7:18/M

46

Cory Bailey North East PA

81

16

M

16 15-19

22:37.2

22:37.2

3:29.3

7:18/M

47

Kelsey Nuhfer Warren PA

1952

18

F

4 15-19

22:37.3

22:41.8

0:04.4

2:10.4

7:18/M

48

Deane Twitchell Mc Kean PA

3192

14

M

8 11-14

22:41.7

22:47.4

0:05.7

3:33.8

7:19/M

49

Jake Law Union City PA

1498

11

M

9 11-14

22:43.5

22:43.5

3:35.6

7:20/M

50

Michael Krysiak Erie PA

1457

18

M

17 15-19

22:43.5

22:55.4

0:11.9

3:35.6

7:20/M

51

Jim Rice Annapolis MD

2234

42

M

3 40-44

22:44.4

22:44.4

3:36.5

7:20/M

52

Grant Shields Edinboro PA

2472

12

M

10 11-14

22:44.8

23:53.2

1:08.4

3:36.9

7:20/M

53

Nick Lacerva Lakewood OH

1475

14

M

11 11-14

22:47.5

22:47.5

3:39.6

7:21/M

54

Eric Twitchell Mc Kean PA

2763

48

M

3 45-49

22:47.6

22:47.6

3:39.7

7:21/M

55

Wade Grove Erie PA

3060

14

M

12 11-14

22:50.0

22:57.4

0:07.4

3:42.1

7:22/M

56

Noah Mandel Erie PA

1664

13

M

13 11-14

22:52.3

22:59.2

0:06.8

3:44.4

7:23/M

57

Michael Potts Union City PA

2134

15

M

18 15-19

22:54.1

23:01.8

0:07.7

3:46.2

7:23/M

58

Will Link Erie PA

1566

24

M

6 20-24

22:55.9

24:42.4

1:46.5

3:48.0

7:24/M

59

David Stewart Titusville PA

2606

22

M

7 20-24

22:57.5

23:01.0

0:03.4

3:49.6

7:24/M

60

Marycate Scully Fairfax Station VA

2432

15

F

5 15-19

23:00.1

23:14.3

0:14.1

2:33.2

7:25/M

61

Lisa Weiss Meadville PA

2882

46

F

1 45-49

23:00.2

23:35.3

0:35.1

2:33.3

7:25/M

62

Kim Demjanenko Erie PA

625

16

F

6 15-19

23:00.2

23:00.2

2:33.3

7:25/M

63

Gerald Kamholz Erie PA

3348

42

M

4 40-44

23:01.9

23:11.8

0:09.8

3:54.0

7:25/M

64

Christopher J. Comer Erie PA

3290

21

M

8 20-24

23:02.0

23:02.0

3:54.1

7:26/M

65

Leah Henderson Titusville PA

1122

15

F

7 15-19

23:02.0

23:04.5

0:02.4

2:35.1

7:26/M

66

Ryan Kenski Erie PA

3149

18

M

19 15-19

23:03.7

23:15.9

0:12.1

3:55.8

7:26/M

67

Jacob Haeseler North East PA

1019

17

M

20 15-19

23:04.2

23:27.7

0:23.5

3:56.3

7:26/M

68

Graham Barnhart Titusville PA

3558

25

M

4 25-29

23:04.4

24:57.3

1:52.9

3:56.5

7:26/M

69

Dave Perkowski Mc Kean PA

2067

50

M

2 50-54

23:09.1

23:09.1

4:01.2

7:28/M

70

Ryan Bogart Concord NC

3435

14

M

14 11-14

23:10.0

23:14.2

0:04.1

4:02.1

7:28/M

71

Daniel Abbott Edinboro PA

1

30

M

2 30-34

23:10.9

23:55.8

0:44.9

4:03.0

7:28/M

72

Michael Stolar

3571

21

M

9 20-24

23:12.8

23:12.8

4:04.9

7:29/M

73

Dylan Cook Fairview PA

508

13

M

15 11-14

23:13.9

24:21.8

1:07.8

4:06.0

7:29/M

74

Jeff Bresslin II Erie PA

3443

24

M

10 20-24

23:15.6

23:18.9

0:03.3

4:07.7

7:30/M

75

Marc A. Bailey Erie PA

88

24

M

11 20-24

23:16.0

24:28.6

1:12.6

4:08.1

7:30/M

76

Barry Parks Erie PA

2019

51

M

3 50-54

23:16.0

23:30.9

0:14.8

4:08.1

7:30/M

77

Dan Drabic Erie PA

704

32

M

3 30-34

23:17.3

23:25.6

0:08.3

4:09.4

7:31/M

78

David Humphrey Pittsburgh PA

1208

13

M

16 11-14

23:18.5

23:28.5

0:10.0

4:10.6

7:31/M

79

Dan Lacerva Lakewood OH

1474

17

M

21 15-19

23:20.8

23:22.4

0:01.6

4:12.9

7:32/M

80

Thomas Pearson Erie PA

2055

43

M

5 40-44

23:25.5

23:35.0

0:09.5

4:17.6

7:33/M

81

Jeff Anderson Fairview PA

49

23

M

12 20-24

23:26.1

23:41.3

0:15.1

4:18.2

7:34/M

82

Bryan Baumgartner Edinboro PA

138

20

M

13 20-24

23:26.3

23:26.3

4:18.4

7:34/M

83

Samuel Jones Erie PA

1280

18

M

22 15-19

23:27.1

23:41.7

0:14.6

4:19.2

7:34/M

84

Jim Humphrey Pittsburgh PA

1209

52

M

4 50-54

23:27.3

23:39.9

0:12.6

4:19.4

7:34/M

85

Brayden Romeo Erie PA

2284

19

M

23 15-19

23:28.2

23:41.9

0:13.7

4:20.3

7:34/M

86

Mark Munsee Corry PA

1877

43

M

6 40-44

23:28.3

24:02.0

0:33.7

4:20.4

7:34/M

87

Matt Drabic Arlington VA

705

28

M

5 25-29

23:29.5

23:38.3

0:08.8

4:21.6

7:35/M

88

Andrew Kloecker Erie PA

3201

18

M

24 15-19

23:31.1

23:31.1

4:23.2

7:35/M

89

Rebecca King Clymer NY

1360

12

F

3 11-14

23:34.1

23:52.1

0:18.0

3:07.2

7:36/M

90

Andy Pregler Erie PA

2140

18

M

25 15-19

23:34.2

23:34.2

4:26.3

7:36/M

91

Carolyn Eckendorf Fairview PA

751

16

F

8 15-19

23:34.9

25:31.3

1:56.4

3:08.0

7:36/M

92

Chris Lemay Conneaut OH

1522

13

M

17 11-14

23:38.5

23:39.5

0:01.0

4:30.6

7:37/M

93

Matt Livingston Erie PA

3215

21

M

14 20-24

23:44.6

23:52.6

0:08.0

4:36.7

7:39/M

94

Dominic Mazza Erie PA

1711

16

M

26 15-19

23:44.8

23:44.8

4:36.9

7:39/M

95

Rebecca Easly Erie PA

743

15

F

9 15-19

23:46.2

23:51.1

0:04.9

3:19.3

7:40/M

96

Briggs Twitchell Mc Kean PA

3212

13

M

18 11-14

23:46.6

23:53.4

0:06.8

4:38.7

7:40/M

97

Kyle Trimble Erie PA

3378

22

M

15 20-24

23:48.4

23:48.4

4:40.5

7:41/M

98

Norman Wilcox Erie PA

2915

45

M

4 45-49

23:48.7

23:48.7

4:40.8

7:41/M

99

John Brautigam Meadville PA

312

52

M

5 50-54

23:49.8

24:15.4

0:25.5

4:41.9

7:41/M

100

Brandon Yaple Union City PA

2978

18

M

27 15-19

23:50.6

23:52.6

0:02.0

4:42.7

7:41/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

101

Ryan Rohde Edinboro PA

2280

14

M

19 11-14

23:52.6

23:58.6

0:06.0

4:44.7

7:42/M

102

Erica Bunch Erie PA

3486

27

F

1 25-29

23:57.9

23:58.7

0:00.8

3:31.0

7:44/M

103

Patty Henderson Titusville PA

1125

43

F

1 40-44

23:59.0

24:02.1

0:03.1

3:32.1

7:44/M

104

Anthony Saputo Meadville PA

2370

54

M

6 50-54

24:01.1

24:01.1

4:53.2

7:45/M

105

Tyler Geer Waterford PA

918

18

M

28 15-19

24:01.4

24:10.1

0:08.7

4:53.5

7:45/M

106

Davis Nies Erie PA

1934

13

M

20 11-14

24:03.2

24:14.2

0:11.0

4:55.3

7:45/M

107

Kayla Murphy Erie PA

1890

15

F

10 15-19

24:04.9

24:09.8

0:04.9

3:38.0

7:46/M

108

Connor Hanlin Union City PA

1053

14

M

21 11-14

24:05.0

24:11.9

0:06.8

4:57.1

7:46/M

109

Clark Rexrode Pittsburgh PA

2227

26

M

6 25-29

24:08.0

24:25.1

0:17.1

5:00.1

7:47/M

110

Steve Baker Edinboro PA

98

17

M

29 15-19

24:09.4

25:26.8

1:17.4

5:01.5

7:47/M

111

Ian Borczon Fairview PA

3416

17

M

30 15-19

24:09.8

24:09.8

5:01.9

7:47/M

112

Ben Morrison Sugar Grove PA

1844

14

M

22 11-14

24:14.7

25:20.4

1:05.6

5:06.8

7:49/M

113

Gary Potts Union City PA

2133

61

M

1 60-64

24:16.5

24:54.8

0:38.2

5:08.6

7:50/M

114

Andrew Wilcox Erie PA

2910

15

M

31 15-19

24:19.9

24:24.6

0:04.7

5:12.0

7:51/M

115

Ben Busko Erie PA

372

14

M

23 11-14

24:22.9

24:24.8

0:01.9

5:15.0

7:52/M

116

Josiah Ames Erie PA

3359

17

M

32 15-19

24:23.7

24:31.0

0:07.3

5:15.8

7:52/M

117

Rob Magee Fairport NY

1646

33

M

4 30-34

24:24.0

24:53.7

0:29.7

5:16.1

7:52/M

118

Stephen Henderson Titusville PA

1127

21

M

16 20-24

24:27.1

24:30.0

0:02.9

5:19.2

7:53/M

119

Danny Bloomstine Erie PA

260

20

M

17 20-24

24:27.9

24:44.9

0:17.0

5:20.0

7:53/M

120

Nate Raandall Titusville PA

2181

20

M

18 20-24

24:28.6

24:28.6

5:20.7

7:54/M

121

Craig Markham Erie PA

1683

53

M

7 50-54

24:29.3

24:49.9

0:20.5

5:21.4

7:54/M

122

Nathan Beaman Erie PA

3280

21

M

19 20-24

24:32.3

25:48.3

1:15.9

5:24.4

7:55/M

123

Richard P Durko Erie PA

723

58

M

1 55-59

24:33.8

24:58.3

0:24.4

5:25.9

7:55/M

124

Evan Gearity Fairview PA

915

26

M

7 25-29

24:35.2

25:48.1

1:12.9

5:27.3

7:56/M

125

Julie Prokopchak Erie PA

2155

43

F

2 40-44

24:36.2

24:49.9

0:13.7

4:09.3

7:56/M

126

Trent Bashline Erie PA

125

32

M

5 30-34

24:37.6

25:10.5

0:32.9

5:29.7

7:56/M

127

Adam Weithman Girard PA

2883

29

M

8 25-29

24:38.4

24:47.6

0:09.1

5:30.5

7:57/M

128

Stephen Combs Raleigh NC

485

26

M

9 25-29

24:41.8

24:44.8

0:03.0

5:33.9

7:58/M

129

James Jones Erie PA

1275

25

M

10 25-29

24:41.8

25:09.1

0:27.3

5:33.9

7:58/M

130

Roger Ferry Meadville PA

833

43

M

7 40-44

24:45.2

25:18.5

0:33.3

5:37.3

7:59/M

131

Robbie Mitchell Erie PA

1815

19

M

33 15-19

24:48.1

25:25.9

0:37.8

5:40.2

8:00/M

132

Gina Majczyk Erie PA

3411

14

F

4 11-14

24:50.2

26:28.3

1:38.1

4:23.3

8:01/M

133

Robert Haverly Erie PA

1082

44

M

8 40-44

24:51.4

25:20.0

0:28.6

5:43.5

8:01/M

134

Christopher Squeglia State College PA

2578

20

M

20 20-24

24:52.5

25:25.8

0:33.2

5:44.6

8:01/M

135

Tony Behm Erie PA

174

47

M

5 45-49

24:52.8

25:52.9

1:00.1

5:44.9

8:01/M

136

Thomas Dammeyer York PA

3138

38

M

2 35-39

24:54.0

25:03.1

0:09.1

5:46.1

8:02/M

137

Kerry Saline Erie PA

2354

28

F

2 25-29

24:55.1

25:04.1

0:09.0

4:28.2

8:02/M

138

Mark Schilajow Erie PA

3437

37

M

3 35-39

24:56.1

25:04.4

0:08.3

5:48.2

8:03/M

139

David Lenz Cleveland OH

1526

29

M

11 25-29

24:56.2

25:02.9

0:06.6

5:48.3

8:03/M

140

Sven Swanson Erie PA

2657

37

M

4 35-39

24:57.0

25:24.4

0:27.4

5:49.1

8:03/M

141

Brody Wood Corry PA

2959

15

M

34 15-19

24:59.3

25:57.5

0:58.2

5:51.4

8:04/M

142

Lori Smith Indiana PA

2538

34

F

1 30-34

24:59.6

25:19.2

0:19.6

4:32.7

8:04/M

143

Tyler Pocsics Kingsville OH

2114

14

M

24 11-14

25:01.1

25:17.7

0:16.6

5:53.2

8:04/M

144

Joe Siegel Erie PA

2480

27

M

12 25-29

25:02.5

25:23.3

0:20.8

5:54.6

8:05/M

145

Billy Nellis Ripley NY

3477

32

M

6 30-34

25:05.3

25:29.2

0:23.9

5:57.4

8:05/M

146

Tommy Parmenter Pasadena MD

2024

11

M

25 11-14

25:06.5

25:51.0

0:44.5

5:58.6

8:06/M

147

John Paul Stark Erie PA

2592

10

M

1 1-10

25:06.6

25:06.6

5:58.7

8:06/M

148

Kyle Strayer Fairview PA

2625

24

M

21 20-24

25:07.6

25:34.9

0:27.2

5:59.7

8:06/M

149

Larry Neizmik Erie PA

1915

49

M

6 45-49

25:11.1

25:35.8

0:24.7

6:03.2

8:07/M

150

Heather Wheeler Cambridge Springs PA

2892

31

F

2 30-34

25:11.2

25:50.6

0:39.3

4:44.3

8:07/M

151

Mathew Wise Erie PA

2944

41

M

9 40-44

25:11.4

25:24.4

0:13.0

6:03.5

8:07/M

152

Patrick Bloomstine Erie PA

263

24

M

22 20-24

25:12.0

25:49.4

0:37.4

6:04.1

8:08/M

153

Leanne Wegley Dublin OH

2866

14

F

5 11-14

25:12.1

25:13.6

0:01.5

4:45.2

8:08/M

154

Michael Mezzacapo North East PA

3077

25

M

13 25-29

25:12.4

26:28.9

1:16.5

6:04.5

8:08/M

155

Sarah Mrozowski North East PA

1870

16

F

11 15-19

25:12.8

25:20.3

0:07.5

4:45.9

8:08/M

156

Hogan Zegarelli Erie PA

3025

15

M

35 15-19

25:13.4

25:45.9

0:32.4

6:05.5

8:08/M

157

Ricky Jones Erie PA

1279

17

M

36 15-19

25:13.8

25:24.8

0:11.0

6:05.9

8:08/M

158

Tom Willow Erie PA

2932

52

M

8 50-54

25:15.7

25:48.2

0:32.5

6:07.8

8:09/M

159

Vince Cross Erie PA

553

13

M

26 11-14

25:18.5

25:35.8

0:17.3

6:10.6

8:10/M

160

Jamie Moraski Cambridge Springs PA

1831

29

F

3 25-29

25:18.7

26:01.6

0:42.9

4:51.8

8:10/M

161

Jim Smith Indiana PA

2533

37

M

5 35-39

25:22.2

25:42.3

0:20.1

6:14.3

8:11/M

162

Brandon Chabola Erie PA

439

32

M

7 30-34

25:23.3

25:55.7

0:32.4

6:15.4

8:11/M

163

Richard Rodland Erie PA

2272

59

M

2 55-59

25:25.5

25:42.5

0:17.0

6:17.6

8:12/M

164

Owen Rader Erie PA

2182

25

M

14 25-29

25:25.6

26:14.2

0:48.6

6:17.7

8:12/M

165

Morgan Perkins Wattsburg PA

2065

12

F

6 11-14

25:25.8

25:35.4

0:09.6

4:58.9

8:12/M

166

Jay Little Fairview PA

1578

50

M

9 50-54

25:26.2

25:32.7

0:06.5

6:18.3

8:12/M

167

Aimee MacIak Erie PA

1633

17

F

12 15-19

25:26.8

25:45.9

0:19.0

4:59.9

8:12/M

168

Michelle Mang Fort Wayne IN

1668

39

F

1 35-39

25:26.9

25:32.7

0:05.8

5:00.0

8:12/M

169

Stephen Laskowski Waterford PA

1493

26

M

15 25-29

25:27.0

26:52.6

1:25.5

6:19.1

8:13/M

170

Matt Eaglen Mars PA

735

28

M

16 25-29

25:27.8

25:27.8

6:19.9

8:13/M

171

Weston Lazenby Erie PA

3445

18

M

37 15-19

25:28.8

26:58.2

1:29.4

6:20.9

8:13/M

172

David Hugar Erie PA

1201

23

M

23 20-24

25:29.4

26:01.3

0:31.8

6:21.5

8:13/M

173

Glenn Pletz North East PA

3495

47

M

7 45-49

25:30.3

25:46.0

0:15.7

6:22.4

8:14/M

174

Paul Caviglia North East PA

3332

37

M

6 35-39

25:31.5

25:54.5

0:23.0

6:23.6

8:14/M

175

Nathan Wise Erie PA

2945

13

M

27 11-14

25:31.7

25:45.3

0:13.5

6:23.8

8:14/M

176

Dora Hernandez Erie PA

1133

31

F

3 30-34

25:32.0

26:41.9

1:09.9

5:05.1

8:14/M

177

Dan Keefer Union City PA

1321

35

M

7 35-39

25:33.2

25:59.4

0:26.2

6:25.3

8:15/M

178

Ryan MacKowski Erie PA

1640

35

M

8 35-39

25:33.3

26:34.6

1:01.3

6:25.4

8:15/M

179

Ian Dowling Titusville PA

3563

19

M

38 15-19

25:34.8

27:28.3

1:53.5

6:26.9

8:15/M

180

Andrew Martin Erie PA

1691

37

M

9 35-39

25:36.5

25:42.8

0:06.3

6:28.6

8:15/M

181

Annie Ciacchini Erie PA

3242

14

F

7 11-14

25:36.7

25:55.1

0:18.4

5:09.8

8:15/M

182

Andrew Schmidt Erie PA

2400

33

M

8 30-34

25:36.9

27:00.4

1:23.5

6:29.0

8:15/M

183

Jack Kloecker Erie PA

3199

14

M

28 11-14

25:38.1

26:50.7

1:12.6

6:30.2

8:16/M

184

Carol Hutzel Fairview PA

3484

44

F

3 40-44

25:39.2

27:09.8

1:30.6

5:12.3

8:16/M

185

Robb Frost Erie PA

897

30

M

9 30-34

25:40.4

26:07.2

0:26.8

6:32.5

8:17/M

186

Nicholas Hollingsworth Versailles KY

1175

16

M

39 15-19

25:42.5

26:50.1

1:07.6

6:34.6

8:17/M

187

Brad Wheeler Cambridge Springs PA

2891

31

M

10 30-34

25:42.9

26:20.7

0:37.8

6:35.0

8:17/M

188

Mike Elnitsky Edinboro PA

772

30

M

11 30-34

25:43.1

27:16.9

1:33.7

6:35.2

8:18/M

189

Susan Komaromy Edinboro PA

1406

26

F

4 25-29

25:43.4

27:17.2

1:33.8

5:16.5

8:18/M

190

Sean DeMauri Erie PA

3259

31

M

12 30-34

25:43.6

26:41.2

0:57.6

6:35.7

8:18/M

191

richard smith Erie PA

3289

17

M

40 15-19

25:45.0

25:45.0

6:37.1

8:18/M

192

Jake Grindberg Erie PA

982

26

M

17 25-29

25:45.5

26:04.0

0:18.5

6:37.6

8:18/M

193

Caitlin Mixdorf Erie PA

1817

24

F

4 20-24

25:45.7

26:03.7

0:18.0

5:18.8

8:18/M

194

Mike Whitman Erie PA

2901

43

M

10 40-44

25:46.0

25:58.3

0:12.3

6:38.1

8:19/M

195

Olivia Newport Erie PA

3140

12

F

8 11-14

25:47.1

25:56.5

0:09.4

5:20.2

8:19/M

196

Madeline Zarger Erie PA

3016

16

F

13 15-19

25:48.3

25:48.3

5:21.4

8:19/M

197

Sophie Mazza Erie PA

1713

14

F

9 11-14

25:48.4

25:48.4

5:21.5

8:19/M

198

Curtis Kalika Corry PA

1291

22

M

24 20-24

25:48.7

26:10.3

0:21.6

6:40.8

8:19/M

199

Dale Henderson Bear Lake PA

1119

52

M

10 50-54

25:50.1

26:12.6

0:22.5

6:42.2

8:20/M

200

Cody Cook Fairview PA

507

29

M

18 25-29

25:50.5

27:06.6

1:16.1

6:42.6

8:20/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

201

Kevin Amon Erie PA

36

31

M

13 30-34

25:51.0

26:31.2

0:40.2

6:43.1

8:20/M

202

Ian Connell Waterford PA

493

18

M

41 15-19

25:53.6

26:00.8

0:07.1

6:45.7

8:21/M

203

Bill Bright Erie PA

323

45

M

8 45-49

25:55.1

26:16.7

0:21.6

6:47.2

8:22/M

204

Ryan Lee Erie PA

1517

16

M

42 15-19

25:55.9

25:55.9

6:48.0

8:22/M

205

Chris L. Nelson North East PA

1916

54

M

11 50-54

25:56.5

26:03.1

0:06.6

6:48.6

8:22/M

206

Seth Rouch Grove City OH

2301

15

M

43 15-19

25:59.5

26:20.6

0:21.0

6:51.6

8:23/M

207

Micky Blythe Erie PA

3244

30

M

14 30-34

25:59.8

26:08.6

0:08.7

6:51.9

8:23/M

208

Kelsey Stoner Youngsville PA

2619

19

F

14 15-19

26:00.4

26:21.6

0:21.2

5:33.5

8:23/M

209

Rachel Munsee Corry PA

1878

17

F

15 15-19

26:01.1

26:35.7

0:34.6

5:34.2

8:24/M

210

Taylor Grenz Corry PA

3510

17

F

16 15-19

26:01.2

26:36.1

0:34.9

5:34.3

8:24/M

211

Danielle Munsee Corry PA

1875

16

F

17 15-19

26:01.3

26:36.0

0:34.7

5:34.4

8:24/M

212

Samantha Owens Corry PA

3509

16

F

18 15-19

26:01.3

26:35.7

0:34.3

5:34.4

8:24/M

213

Bryon Turi Pittsburgh PA

2756

50

M

12 50-54

26:01.6

26:16.4

0:14.7

6:53.7

8:24/M

214

Matt Garrastazu Erie PA

3406

M

1 0- 0

26:01.8

26:01.9

0:00.0

6:53.9

8:24/M

215

Taylore Fletcher Erie PA

3102

13

F

10 11-14

26:04.5

26:15.1

0:10.6

5:37.6

8:25/M

216

Ryder Simmons Ashtabula OH

2494

11

M

29 11-14

26:05.5

26:24.5

0:19.0

6:57.6

8:25/M

217

Monica Zukowski Erie PA

3052

13

F

11 11-14

26:06.2

26:17.2

0:11.0

5:39.3

8:25/M

218

Shane Littler Erie PA

1583

27

M

19 25-29

26:08.1

26:10.0

0:01.9

7:00.2

8:26/M

219

Melissa Torrance Edinboro PA

3455

23

F

5 20-24

26:08.6

27:02.5

0:53.8

5:41.7

8:26/M

220

Dustin Stoner Youngsville PA

2618

40

M

11 40-44

26:09.8

26:31.6

0:21.8

7:01.9

8:26/M

221

Mike Gustafson Erie PA

1012

37

M

10 35-39

26:10.7

27:19.6

1:08.9

7:02.8

8:26/M

222

Olivia Nuriulu Erie PA

1955

41

F

4 40-44

26:12.3

26:12.3

5:45.4

8:27/M

223

Chris Busko Erie PA

373

43

M

12 40-44

26:13.1

26:13.3

0:00.2

7:05.2

8:27/M

224

Jacob Noonan Erie PA

1943

13

M

30 11-14

26:13.1

27:36.3

1:23.2

7:05.2

8:27/M

225

Casey Fisher Erie PA

3144

17

M

44 15-19

26:15.6

26:19.7

0:04.0

7:07.7

8:28/M

226

Nick Rinke Erie PA

2256

15

M

45 15-19

26:16.0

26:16.1

0:00.1

7:08.1

8:28/M

227

Kaeli Stolar Erie PA

3403

15

F

19 15-19

26:17.3

26:20.1

0:02.8

5:50.4

8:29/M

228

Lindsay Littler Coraopolis PA

1582

23

F

6 20-24

26:17.9

26:17.9

5:51.0

8:29/M

229

Leah Anderson Wilmington NC

51

27

F

5 25-29

26:19.6

26:33.4

0:13.8

5:52.7

8:29/M

230

Lauren Anderson Fairview PA

50

16

F

20 15-19

26:20.4

26:35.0

0:14.6

5:53.5

8:30/M

231

Sean Drabic Erie PA

3157

17

M

46 15-19

26:20.4

26:28.7

0:08.2

7:12.5

8:30/M

232

Eric Montgomery Erie PA

1827

35

M

11 35-39

26:22.5

28:35.2

2:12.7

7:14.6

8:30/M

233

John Wilson Winston Salem NC

2935

51

M

13 50-54

26:23.1

27:06.8

0:43.7

7:15.2

8:31/M

234

Tim Walker Stow OH

2832

46

M

9 45-49

26:24.2

26:55.6

0:31.4

7:16.3

8:31/M

235

Laure Bruce Edinboro PA

346

43

F

5 40-44

26:25.4

27:04.3

0:38.9

5:58.5

8:31/M

236

Brooke Blondale Erie PA

257

11

F

12 11-14

26:26.0

27:27.2

1:01.1

5:59.1

8:32/M

237

Joshua C. Mikesell Erie PA

1778

33

M

15 30-34

26:26.7

26:49.4

0:22.6

7:18.8

8:32/M

238

Tyler Cook Erie PA

3154

24

M

25 20-24

26:27.0

26:57.0

0:30.0

7:19.1

8:32/M

239

Ellen Ciacchini Erie PA

3241

22

F

7 20-24

26:28.2

26:48.6

0:20.4

6:01.3

8:32/M

240

Sadie Brown Cambridge Springs PA

340

14

F

13 11-14

26:28.2

27:29.7

1:01.5

6:01.3

8:32/M

241

Dominic MacArthur Erie PA

1630

10

M

2 1-10

26:28.3

27:13.2

0:44.9

7:20.4

8:32/M

242

Nicholas Rose Meadville PA

2293

12

M

31 11-14

26:29.1

26:49.1

0:19.9

7:21.2

8:33/M

243

Laura Denslinger Fort Mitchell KY

630

21

F

8 20-24

26:30.5

27:13.8

0:43.3

6:03.6

8:33/M

244

Kacey Bengel Waterford PA

193

14

F

14 11-14

26:32.5

28:10.6

1:38.1

6:05.6

8:34/M

245

Hayley Brown Cambridge Springs PA

332

14

F

15 11-14

26:32.9

27:34.4

1:01.5

6:06.0

8:34/M

246

Mary Claire Stark Erie PA

2594

8

F

1 1-10

26:33.1

27:46.1

1:13.0

6:06.2

8:34/M

247

Bud Stark Erie PA

2589

49

M

10 45-49

26:33.2

27:46.6

1:13.4

7:25.3

8:34/M

248

Gabryel Malone Erie PA

3427

17

F

21 15-19

26:33.4

26:33.4

6:06.5

8:34/M

249

Christine Haverly Erie PA

1080

18

F

22 15-19

26:33.5

26:33.5

6:06.6

8:34/M

250

Sarah Kupniewski Erie PA

1468

15

F

23 15-19

26:33.7

26:33.7

6:06.8

8:34/M

251

Jessica Samol Fairview PA

2359

26

F

6 25-29

26:33.7

26:57.7

0:24.0

6:06.8

8:34/M

252

Leah Presnar Erie PA

2142

19

F

24 15-19

26:33.9

27:06.6

0:32.7

6:07.0

8:34/M

253

Aaron Mrozowski North East PA

1867

12

M

32 11-14

26:35.2

26:43.2

0:07.9

7:27.3

8:35/M

254

Seth Fendak Meadville PA

3432

22

M

26 20-24

26:35.4

26:46.7

0:11.3

7:27.5

8:35/M

255

Mark McWilliams Waterford PA

1747

15

M

47 15-19

26:35.8

28:12.8

1:37.0

7:27.9

8:35/M

256

Dennis Packard Edinboro PA

3063

55

M

3 55-59

26:36.2

26:36.2

7:28.3

8:35/M

257

George Siegel Erie PA

2478

30

M

16 30-34

26:36.2

26:57.3

0:21.1

7:28.3

8:35/M

258

Vinny Timpano Erie PA

2707

14

M

33 11-14

26:38.5

26:42.7

0:04.2

7:30.6

8:35/M

259

Ed Palattella Erie PA

2005

44

M

13 40-44

26:41.2

28:22.0

1:40.8

7:33.3

8:36/M

260

Kylee Wilson Waterford PA

3320

14

F

16 11-14

26:44.4

27:37.5

0:53.1

6:17.5

8:37/M

261

Leann Parmenter North East PA

2023

44

F

6 40-44

26:45.2

27:29.4

0:44.2

6:18.3

8:38/M

262

Dan Andrews Conneautville PA

65

23

M

27 20-24

26:45.5

27:27.7

0:42.1

7:37.6

8:38/M

263

Kelli Proctor Waterford PA

2150

33

F

4 30-34

26:45.7

27:37.2

0:51.5

6:18.8

8:38/M

264

Scott Proctor Waterford PA

2152

33

M

17 30-34

26:46.3

27:37.7

0:51.4

7:38.4

8:38/M

265

Nick Pronko Erie PA

2159

40

M

14 40-44

26:46.6

27:12.6

0:26.0

7:38.7

8:38/M

266

Tracy Eaton Erie PA

3370

24

F

9 20-24

26:46.6

26:56.9

0:10.2

6:19.7

8:38/M

267

James Bailey North East PA

87

18

M

48 15-19

26:47.6

26:47.6

7:39.7

8:38/M

268

Rebekah Simmons Ashtabula OH

2493

13

F

17 11-14

26:48.2

27:07.9

0:19.7

6:21.3

8:39/M

269

Denise M. Dunbar Erie PA

716

32

F

5 30-34

26:49.1

27:22.4

0:33.3

6:22.2

8:39/M

270

Anthony Berdis Cleveland OH

203

43

M

15 40-44

26:49.6

26:59.5

0:09.9

7:41.7

8:39/M

271

Kristin Markiewicz Erie PA

3114

16

F

25 15-19

26:50.2

27:32.2

0:42.0

6:23.3

8:39/M

272

Paul Markiewicz Erie PA

3115

44

M

16 40-44

26:50.6

27:32.2

0:41.6

7:42.7

8:39/M

273

Brian Kons Erie PA

1412

37

M

12 35-39

26:52.2

28:46.9

1:54.7

7:44.3

8:40/M

274

T. J. Little Fairview PA

1580

21

M

28 20-24

26:52.4

26:59.9

0:07.4

7:44.5

8:40/M

275

Colleen Welka Fairview PA

2885

40

F

7 40-44

26:52.8

27:35.1

0:42.2

6:25.9

8:40/M

276

Andrew Gilmore Greenville PA

3105

16

M

49 15-19

26:53.5

27:03.2

0:09.7

7:45.6

8:40/M

277

Scott Fitzgerald Wilmington DE

3373

41

M

17 40-44

26:54.9

28:51.4

1:56.5

7:47.0

8:41/M

278

Tom Berlin Harborcreek PA

217

34

M

18 30-34

26:55.0

27:43.2

0:48.2

7:47.1

8:41/M

279

Anna Golaizzo Erie PA

3193

18

F

26 15-19

26:55.1

27:28.3

0:33.2

6:28.2

8:41/M

280

Bradley Pier Waterford PA

2097

14

M

34 11-14

26:55.9

28:33.6

1:37.7

7:48.0

8:41/M

281

Jason Fleek Mc Kean PA

863

31

M

19 30-34

26:56.7

28:02.4

1:05.7

7:48.8

8:41/M

282

Ted Wiard Saegertown PA

3502

59

M

4 55-59

26:57.4

27:56.0

0:58.6

7:49.5

8:42/M

283

Karen Groshek Erie PA

992

36

F

2 35-39

26:58.5

27:26.3

0:27.7

6:31.6

8:42/M

284

Elizabeth Patsy Erie PA

2039

12

F

18 11-14

26:59.0

27:00.1

0:01.1

6:32.1

8:42/M

285

Taylor Perkins Wattsburg PA

2066

16

F

27 15-19

26:59.7

27:12.5

0:12.7

6:32.8

8:42/M

286

Dante Stefanelli Erie PA

2600

14

M

35 11-14

26:59.9

28:11.4

1:11.5

7:52.0

8:42/M

287

Ryan Prylinski Erie PA

2169

18

M

50 15-19

27:00.1

27:12.6

0:12.5

7:52.2

8:43/M

288

Tim May Erie PA

1708

41

M

18 40-44

27:00.3

27:49.7

0:49.4

7:52.4

8:43/M

289

Joseph Rowane Erie PA

2312

46

M

11 45-49

27:01.0

27:12.7

0:11.6

7:53.1

8:43/M

290

Olivia Berquist North East PA

221

14

F

19 11-14

27:01.4

27:16.7

0:15.2

6:34.5

8:43/M

291

Taylor Pletz North East PA

3494

14

F

20 11-14

27:01.5

27:16.8

0:15.3

6:34.6

8:43/M

292

James Parlin Edinboro PA

3559

56

M

5 55-59

27:01.5

28:50.8

1:49.3

7:53.6

8:43/M

293

Mark Ginn Erie PA

3531

40

M

19 40-44

27:04.2

28:04.7

1:00.5

7:56.3

8:44/M

294

Laurie Schrall Alexandria VA

2406

31

F

6 30-34

27:04.4

27:18.3

0:13.8

6:37.5

8:44/M

295

Greg Cooney Pittsburgh PA

511

27

M

20 25-29

27:04.8

28:17.1

1:12.3

7:56.9

8:44/M

296

Pete Wegley Dublin OH

2867

41

M

20 40-44

27:05.9

27:51.1

0:45.2

7:58.0

8:44/M

297

Jacqueline Horning Pine Grove Mills PA

1182

27

F

7 25-29

27:06.1

28:20.6

1:14.5

6:39.2

8:45/M

298

Nicole Patsy Erie PA

2041

19

F

28 15-19

27:06.7

27:07.8

0:01.1

6:39.8

8:45/M

299

Tony Lucarotti Fairview PA

1603

40

M

21 40-44

27:07.7

28:01.0

0:53.3

7:59.8

8:45/M

300

Carly Bitters Wattsburg PA

246

16

F

29 15-19

27:08.0

27:12.7

0:04.7

6:41.1

8:45/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

301

Wally Kerr Guys Mills PA

1342

45

M

12 45-49

27:08.5

27:14.0

0:05.4

8:00.6

8:45/M

302

Joel Burick Black Hawk CO

366

32

M

20 30-34

27:08.9

27:45.4

0:36.5

8:01.0

8:45/M

303

Jill Behm Erie PA

171

43

F

8 40-44

27:11.0

28:10.4

0:59.4

6:44.1

8:46/M

304

David Seppala Erie PA

2441

54

M

14 50-54

27:11.2

27:38.1

0:26.8

8:03.3

8:46/M

305

Rob Hammersmith Erie PA

1043

41

M

22 40-44

27:11.3

28:06.0

0:54.7

8:03.4

8:46/M

306

Monica Cooney Pittsburgh PA

512

27

F

8 25-29

27:11.5

28:22.9

1:11.3

6:44.6

8:46/M

307

Shane McElhinny Meadville PA

1733

9

M

3 1-10

27:11.6

28:13.6

1:01.9

8:03.7

8:46/M

308

John Dahlstrand Erie PA

577

50

M

15 50-54

27:12.3

27:40.7

0:28.4

8:04.4

8:46/M

309

Patrick Rego Cleveland OH

2205

44

M

23 40-44

27:12.5

27:32.9

0:20.4

8:04.6

8:46/M

310

Emily Stover Bemus Point NY

2620

42

F

9 40-44

27:12.8

27:17.4

0:04.6

6:45.9

8:46/M

311

Matthew Hersch Erie PA

1140

52

M

16 50-54

27:12.9

27:19.1

0:06.2

8:05.0

8:46/M

312

Nicole Lawrence Waterford PA

1506

18

F

30 15-19

27:12.9

27:29.3

0:16.3

6:46.0

8:46/M

313

Paula Kikola Erie PA

1348

33

F

7 30-34

27:13.3

27:41.5

0:28.2

6:46.4

8:47/M

314

Kevin Haight Erie PA

3256

11

M

36 11-14

27:13.3

27:52.5

0:39.1

8:05.4

8:47/M

315

Colleen Testrake Erie PA

2693

30

F

8 30-34

27:13.5

27:57.7

0:44.2

6:46.6

8:47/M

316

Chris Park Warren PA

2010

46

M

13 45-49

27:14.5

27:18.9

0:04.4

8:06.6

8:47/M

317

Jacob Park Warren PA

2011

16

M

51 15-19

27:15.1

27:19.2

0:04.1

8:07.2

8:47/M

318

Andria Blythe Erie PA

3243

30

F

9 30-34

27:15.3

27:24.0

0:08.7

6:48.4

8:47/M

319

carly osborn Waterford PA

3282

18

F

31 15-19

27:16.7

27:24.7

0:08.0

6:49.8

8:48/M

320

Mary Katherine Wilcox Erie PA

2914

17

F

32 15-19

27:16.9

27:21.8

0:04.9

6:50.0

8:48/M

321

Lindsey Rowane Erie PA

2313

11

F

21 11-14

27:17.0

27:28.3

0:11.2

6:50.1

8:48/M

322

Annie Brown Erie PA

330

20

F

10 20-24

27:17.6

27:50.0

0:32.4

6:50.7

8:48/M

323

Karey Elliott North East PA

3126

36

F

3 35-39

27:18.1

27:54.7

0:36.6

6:51.2

8:48/M

324

Kyle Witchcoff Erie PA

3128

17

M

52 15-19

27:18.2

27:54.4

0:36.1

8:10.3

8:48/M

325

Kelsey Elliott North East PA

3125

18

F

33 15-19

27:18.8

27:54.6

0:35.8

6:51.9

8:48/M

326

Linda Lewis North East PA

1546

46

F

2 45-49

27:19.6

27:54.4

0:34.7

6:52.7

8:49/M

327

Brian Beliveau Erie PA

179

35

M

13 35-39

27:19.9

27:37.7

0:17.8

8:12.0

8:49/M

328

Brandon Bessetti Erie PA

224

12

M

37 11-14

27:20.0

28:42.6

1:22.6

8:12.1

8:49/M

329

Cody Gilbert Girard PA

933

21

M

29 20-24

27:20.1

27:36.9

0:16.8

8:12.2

8:49/M

330

Jim Villella Conneaut OH

2806

48

M

14 45-49

27:20.4

27:33.8

0:13.4

8:12.5

8:49/M

331

Kristen Jarecki Erie PA

1239

28

F

9 25-29

27:20.7

27:48.0

0:27.2

6:53.8

8:49/M

332

Alexa Rowane Erie PA

2308

16

F

34 15-19

27:21.7

27:32.8

0:11.0

6:54.8

8:49/M

333

Michael Presnar Erie PA

2143

50

M

17 50-54

27:22.4

27:38.8

0:16.3

8:14.5

8:50/M

334

Rebecca Pollard Philadelphia PA

2119

23

F

11 20-24

27:22.6

27:46.4

0:23.8

6:55.7

8:50/M

335

Erin Chludzinski Erie PA

456

19

F

35 15-19

27:23.5

27:55.2

0:31.7

6:56.6

8:50/M

336

Sara Livingston Erie PA

3213

19

F

36 15-19

27:23.7

28:52.6

1:28.9

6:56.8

8:50/M

337

Steven Brugger Erie PA

348

36

M

14 35-39

27:25.1

27:43.6

0:18.5

8:17.2

8:51/M

338

Corey Bessetti Erie PA

225

14

M

38 11-14

27:28.1

28:50.1

1:22.0

8:20.2

8:52/M

339

Michael Malpiedi Erie PA

1661

51

M

18 50-54

27:28.2

28:01.5

0:33.3

8:20.3

8:52/M

340

Franki Disalvo Erie PA

671

17

F

37 15-19

27:28.7

29:11.0

1:42.3

7:01.8

8:52/M

341

Ian Hammersmith Erie PA

1042

10

M

4 1-10

27:29.1

28:33.6

1:04.4

8:21.2

8:52/M

342

Chris Berdis Erie PA

204

49

M

15 45-49

27:29.6

28:47.5

1:17.8

8:21.7

8:52/M

343

Andy Hutzel Fairview PA

3483

14

M

39 11-14

27:30.6

29:01.2

1:30.6

8:22.7

8:52/M

344

Curtis Bailey North East PA

82

20

M

30 20-24

27:31.3

27:31.3

8:23.4

8:53/M

345

Renee Uht Erie PA

2775

43

F

10 40-44

27:31.5

27:59.5

0:28.0

7:04.6

8:53/M

346

Rebecca Haverly Erie PA

1081

44

F

11 40-44

27:31.5

29:13.2

1:41.7

7:04.6

8:53/M

347

James M. Lawrence Waterford PA

1503

51

M

19 50-54

27:32.3

27:47.7

0:15.4

8:24.4

8:53/M

348

Jack Hines Erie PA

1163

47

M

16 45-49

27:32.3

28:22.8

0:50.5

8:24.4

8:53/M

349

Beth Baxter Erie PA

139

22

F

12 20-24

27:33.0

27:59.4

0:26.4

7:06.1

8:53/M

350

Dean Baxter Erie PA

140

26

M

21 25-29

27:33.1

27:59.8

0:26.7

8:25.2

8:53/M

351

Toby Willis Erie PA

2931

10

M

5 1-10

27:33.6

28:25.3

0:51.7

8:25.7

8:53/M

352

Daniel Bailey Erie PA

83

22

M

31 20-24

27:33.8

28:46.4

1:12.5

8:25.9

8:53/M

353

Bonnie Somrak Wattsburg PA

3489

26

F

10 25-29

27:34.0

28:47.8

1:13.7

7:07.1

8:54/M

354

Colleen Campbell Erie PA

394

13

F

22 11-14

27:35.2

27:41.6

0:06.4

7:08.3

8:54/M

355

Mason Pronko Erie PA

2158

7

M

6 1-10

27:35.3

28:02.0

0:26.6

8:27.4

8:54/M

356

Paul Letkiewicz Erie PA

1536

45

M

17 45-49

27:36.5

29:28.0

1:51.5

8:28.6

8:54/M

357

Dennis Rahill Erie PA

3431

51

M

20 50-54

27:36.8

28:41.2

1:04.4

8:28.9

8:54/M

358

Jeffrey Wurst Erie PA

2972

23

M

32 20-24

27:38.6

28:17.8

0:39.1

8:30.7

8:55/M

359

Ben Nickito Erie PA

1930

13

M

40 11-14

27:38.8

27:42.1

0:03.3

8:30.9

8:55/M

360

Martin Wallace Erie PA

2835

48

M

18 45-49

27:39.4

29:27.3

1:47.9

8:31.5

8:55/M

361

Emily Stefanelli Erie PA

2601

17

F

38 15-19

27:39.7

28:49.2

1:09.5

7:12.8

8:55/M

362

Beth Dehart Erie PA

606

44

F

12 40-44

27:40.5

27:49.2

0:08.7

7:13.6

8:55/M

363

Todd Barry Stow OH

3464

39

M

15 35-39

27:41.0

28:10.8

0:29.8

8:33.1

8:56/M

364

Eric Komorek Erie PA

1407

18

M

53 15-19

27:41.8

28:38.0

0:56.1

8:33.9

8:56/M

365

Chris Bright Erie PA

324

15

M

54 15-19

27:42.1

27:45.1

0:03.0

8:34.2

8:56/M

366

Darren Eller Erie PA

767

37

M

16 35-39

27:42.5

28:19.0

0:36.4

8:34.6

8:56/M

367

Jennifer Farrar Erie PA

808

34

F

10 30-34

27:43.8

28:19.7

0:35.9

7:16.9

8:56/M

368

Don Fessler, Jr. Erie PA

3203

48

M

19 45-49

27:44.2

28:09.0

0:24.7

8:36.3

8:57/M

369

Riley Parrish Baltimore MD

2030

29

M

22 25-29

27:44.5

28:05.9

0:21.4

8:36.6

8:57/M

370

Erin Fessler Erie PA

3204

44

F

13 40-44

27:44.6

28:08.4

0:23.8

7:17.7

8:57/M

371

Dawn Campbell Erie PA

395

38

F

4 35-39

27:45.4

27:56.6

0:11.2

7:18.5

8:57/M

372

Brandon craft Erie PA

3260

26

M

23 25-29

27:46.9

28:43.6

0:56.7

8:39.0

8:57/M

373

Zachary Johnson Erie PA

3385

13

M

41 11-14

27:47.5

29:48.2

2:00.7

8:39.6

8:58/M

374

Laurie Mandel Erie PA

1663

46

F

3 45-49

27:48.5

28:15.0

0:26.5

7:21.6

8:58/M

375

Olivia Zaleski Corry PA

3006

22

F

13 20-24

27:50.5

29:48.7

1:58.2

7:23.6

8:59/M

376

Dan Eccles State College PA

749

43

M

24 40-44

27:51.0

29:29.3

1:38.3

8:43.1

8:59/M

377

Meghan Ruscitto Winston Salem NC

2325

22

F

14 20-24

27:52.8

28:55.9

1:03.0

7:25.9

8:59/M

378

Katie Scully Fairfax Station VA

2431

45

F

4 45-49

27:53.9

28:08.8

0:14.9

7:27.0

9:00/M

379

Christine Perkins Wattsburg PA

2064

44

F

14 40-44

27:55.0

28:07.2

0:12.2

7:28.1

9:00/M

380

Tricia Desantis Silver Creek NY

635

41

F

15 40-44

27:55.5

28:50.9

0:55.4

7:28.6

9:00/M

381

Julia Haight Erie PA

3255

17

F

39 15-19

27:56.2

28:37.3

0:41.1

7:29.3

9:01/M

382

Wallace Seifert Erie PA

2438

53

M

21 50-54

27:56.3

28:15.7

0:19.3

8:48.4

9:01/M

383

Becky Dematteo Erie PA

619

34

F

11 30-34

27:56.3

28:19.4

0:23.0

7:29.4

9:01/M

384

Sean Costello Erie PA

531

47

M

20 45-49

27:56.7

28:18.6

0:21.9

8:48.8

9:01/M

385

Linda Bemis Clymer NY

185

52

F

1 50-54

27:57.4

28:44.4

0:47.0

7:30.5

9:01/M

386

Alex Kownacki Erie PA

1427

10

M

7 1-10

27:57.9

28:17.1

0:19.2

8:50.0

9:01/M

387

Tara Elton North East PA

773

29

F

11 25-29

27:59.4

28:42.2

0:42.8

7:32.5

9:02/M

388

Adam Pearson Erie PA

2054

15

M

55 15-19

28:00.0

28:10.0

0:09.9

8:52.1

9:02/M

389

Meaghan Johnson Erie PA

1260

27

F

12 25-29

28:00.7

30:12.4

2:11.7

7:33.8

9:02/M

390

Noah Carpenter Lake City PA

413

14

M

42 11-14

28:00.7

29:40.1

1:39.3

8:52.8

9:02/M

391

Brooke Servick Elmore OH

2445

13

F

23 11-14

28:01.0

28:01.0

7:34.1

9:02/M

392

Janice Servick Elmore OH

2447

42

F

16 40-44

28:01.1

28:01.1

7:34.2

9:02/M

393

Joseph Kraft Erie PA

1430

52

M

22 50-54

28:01.3

28:36.2

0:34.9

8:53.4

9:02/M

394

Andy Kloecker Fairview PA

3286

37

M

17 35-39

28:01.3

29:21.8

1:20.5

8:53.4

9:02/M

395

Molly Amann Erie PA

33

36

F

5 35-39

28:01.3

28:30.4

0:29.0

7:34.4

9:02/M

396

Ben Burton Erie PA

368

15

M

56 15-19

28:01.7

28:51.4

0:49.7

8:53.8

9:02/M

397

Colton Ziegler State College PA

3034

22

M

33 20-24

28:02.4

29:06.6

1:04.2

8:54.5

9:03/M

398

Sammantha Desser Erie PA

637

13

F

24 11-14

28:02.4

29:02.2

0:59.8

7:35.5

9:03/M

399

Michael Bauer Charlotte NC

132

34

M

21 30-34

28:02.5

29:31.5

1:29.0

8:54.6

9:03/M

400

Floyd J. Csir Columbia MD

560

42

M

25 40-44

28:02.8

28:23.6

0:20.8

8:54.9

9:03/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

401

samantha klocker Fairview PA

3287

16

F

40 15-19

28:02.8

29:22.4

1:19.5

7:35.9

9:03/M

402

Jacob Ames Erie PA

3361

13

M

43 11-14

28:03.1

28:06.7

0:03.6

8:55.2

9:03/M

403

Jenny Turak Peters Fredonia NY

2753

25

F

13 25-29

28:03.2

28:12.7

0:09.5

7:36.3

9:03/M

404

Jamie Heynes Fairview PA

1153

31

F

12 30-34

28:04.4

28:59.8

0:55.3

7:37.5

9:03/M

405

Mike Gourley Harborcreek PA

967

55

M

6 55-59

28:06.7

29:07.9

1:01.2

8:58.8

9:04/M

406

Tim Stankiewicz Fairview PA

2588

51

M

23 50-54

28:08.0

28:27.7

0:19.6

9:00.1

9:05/M

407

Todd Ernst Erie PA

787

47

M

21 45-49

28:09.2

29:14.2

1:05.0

9:01.3

9:05/M

408

Dave Livingston Erie PA

3214

46

M

22 45-49

28:10.5

29:39.0

1:28.5

9:02.6

9:05/M

409

Susan Packard Edinboro PA

3064

55

F

1 55-59

28:10.8

28:13.9

0:03.1

7:43.9

9:05/M

410

Jeff Santos Erie PA

2369

42

M

26 40-44

28:10.8

28:59.4

0:48.6

9:02.9

9:05/M

411

Maggie Hersch Erie PA

1139

27

F

14 25-29

28:11.8

28:45.9

0:34.1

7:44.9

9:05/M

412

Justin Goodwill Cambridge Springs PA

963

21

M

34 20-24

28:11.9

30:14.9

2:02.9

9:04.0

9:05/M

413

Janine Daly Albion PA

584

59

F

2 55-59

28:12.6

28:23.9

0:11.3

7:45.7

9:06/M

414

Aleasha Stainbrook Erie PA

2583

33

F

13 30-34

28:12.7

29:44.3

1:31.5

7:45.8

9:06/M

415

Catlin Mulvihill Erie PA

3205

22

F

15 20-24

28:12.8

28:47.4

0:34.6

7:45.9

9:06/M

416

Brian Hart Erie PA

1067

35

M

18 35-39

28:14.1

29:30.4

1:16.3

9:06.2

9:06/M

417

Kelly Wegley Dublin OH

2865

41

F

17 40-44

28:14.4

29:00.1

0:45.7

7:47.5

9:06/M

418

Kyla Dwyer Erie PA

3083

13

F

25 11-14

28:17.8

29:40.4

1:22.6

7:50.9

9:07/M

419

Jenna Klemm Erie PA

1386

16

F

41 15-19

28:18.2

30:15.4

1:57.2

7:51.3

9:08/M

420

Courtney Sargent Erie PA

2371

14

F

26 11-14

28:18.4

29:40.7

1:22.3

7:51.5

9:08/M

421

Amanda Turi Monroeville PA

2755

18

F

42 15-19

28:19.0

28:33.4

0:14.4

7:52.1

9:08/M

422

Amanda Costello Erie PA

527

11

F

27 11-14

28:19.2

28:41.1

0:21.9

7:52.3

9:08/M

423

Warren Keck Erie PA

1318

43

M

27 40-44

28:19.2

29:02.8

0:43.6

9:11.3

9:08/M

424

Molly Sanko Erie PA

2365

21

F

16 20-24

28:19.3

29:47.3

1:27.9

7:52.4

9:08/M

425

Amanda Rusnak Erie PA

2329

19

F

43 15-19

28:19.4

30:01.5

1:42.1

7:52.5

9:08/M

426

Patrick Latimer Fairview PA

1496

34

M

22 30-34

28:20.9

28:42.7

0:21.8

9:13.0

9:08/M

427

Jessica Edmondson Erie PA

758

15

F

44 15-19

28:21.0

29:59.6

1:38.6

7:54.1

9:09/M

428

Hollin Nies Erie PA

1935

16

F

45 15-19

28:22.2

29:29.6

1:07.4

7:55.3

9:09/M

429

William Edmondson Erie PA

759

44

M

28 40-44

28:22.7

30:00.1

1:37.4

9:14.8

9:09/M

430

Bill Dopierala Erie PA

693

60

M

2 60-64

28:25.2

29:06.9

0:41.6

9:17.3

9:10/M

431

Julie Munsee Corry PA

1876

42

F

18 40-44

28:25.3

29:00.6

0:35.2

7:58.4

9:10/M

432

Luke Bissinger Cincinnati OH

244

19

M

57 15-19

28:25.5

29:01.6

0:36.1

9:17.6

9:10/M

433

Mark Bissinger Cincinnati OH

245

53

M

24 50-54

28:25.6

29:01.1

0:35.5

9:17.7

9:10/M

434

Anne Hancock Erie PA

1049

42

F

19 40-44

28:26.0

29:26.0

0:59.9

7:59.1

9:10/M

435

Bethany Lacy Erie PA

1476

23

F

17 20-24

28:26.7

29:09.8

0:43.1

7:59.8

9:10/M

436

Ross Peterson Erie PA

2089

37

M

19 35-39

28:27.1

28:45.7

0:18.6

9:19.2

9:11/M

437

Griffin Schaetzle Erie PA

2387

13

M

44 11-14

28:27.1

29:03.9

0:36.8

9:19.2

9:11/M

438

Amy Coffman Erie PA

472

30

F

14 30-34

28:27.8

29:04.2

0:36.3

8:00.9

9:11/M

439

Debi Van Mater Pittsburgh PA

2790

38

F

6 35-39

28:28.0

28:56.3

0:28.3

8:01.1

9:11/M

440

Sam Coffman Erie PA

473

31

M

23 30-34

28:28.1

29:04.2

0:36.1

9:20.2

9:11/M

441

Jack Peterson Erie PA

2085

9

M

8 1-10

28:28.4

28:45.6

0:17.2

9:20.5

9:11/M

442

Michael Brechbill Williamsport MD

315

43

M

29 40-44

28:28.6

30:07.6

1:39.0

9:20.7

9:11/M

443

Jeff Buffalari Erie PA

359

42

M

30 40-44

28:28.6

28:56.6

0:27.9

9:20.7

9:11/M

444

Libby Clark Erie PA

3333

16

F

46 15-19

28:29.0

28:31.0

0:02.0

8:02.1

9:11/M

445

Nicholas Fitzsimmons Erie PA

3211

15

M

58 15-19

28:29.9

29:35.1

1:05.2

9:22.0

9:11/M

446

Christine Henderson Edinboro PA

1117

35

F

7 35-39

28:30.3

29:05.0

0:34.7

8:03.4

9:12/M

447

Daniel Fuhrman Erie PA

898

20

M

35 20-24

28:30.7

29:22.8

0:52.1

9:22.8

9:12/M

448

Jack Nally Erie PA

3532

53

M

25 50-54

28:30.7

29:34.8

1:04.1

9:22.8

9:12/M

449

Katie Botsis Erie PA

281

24

F

18 20-24

28:30.9

29:01.4

0:30.4

8:04.0

9:12/M

450

Ashley Ernst Erie PA

785

12

F

28 11-14

28:32.1

29:37.7

1:05.6

8:05.2

9:12/M

451

Ben Ptak Erie PA

3410

12

M

45 11-14

28:32.7

28:44.8

0:12.1

9:24.8

9:12/M

452

Steve Leitzinger Erie PA

1521

56

M

7 55-59

28:32.9

29:02.8

0:29.9

9:25.0

9:12/M

453

Mitchell Humphrey Erie PA

1213

50

M

26 50-54

28:33.1

29:10.3

0:37.2

9:25.2

9:13/M

454

Misty O'Connor Mc Kean PA

1958

46

F

5 45-49

28:33.2

28:55.4

0:22.2

8:06.3

9:13/M

455

Liz Rinderle Erie PA

2254

53

F

2 50-54

28:33.3

29:13.8

0:40.5

8:06.4

9:13/M

456

Steven Brown Erie PA

3465

13

M

46 11-14

28:34.6

29:03.9

0:29.3

9:26.7

9:13/M

457

Ken Rettger Erie PA

2225

28

M

24 25-29

28:35.0

30:23.3

1:48.3

9:27.1

9:13/M

458

katherine klocker Fairview PA

3288

14

F

29 11-14

28:35.4

29:54.9

1:19.5

8:08.5

9:13/M

459

Carrie Salvia Erie PA

2355

23

F

19 20-24

28:36.6

28:44.1

0:07.4

8:09.7

9:14/M

460

Mackenzie McDonald Erie PA

1728

14

F

30 11-14

28:36.7

29:26.7

0:50.0

8:09.8

9:14/M

461

Katie Hersch Erie PA

3155

25

F

15 25-29

28:36.9

29:10.6

0:33.7

8:10.0

9:14/M

462

Courtney Behnken Frederick MD

3474

26

F

16 25-29

28:37.0

29:42.6

1:05.6

8:10.1

9:14/M

463

Carly Pruckner Erie PA

2161

16

F

47 15-19

28:37.4

30:27.2

1:49.8

8:10.5

9:14/M

464

Liz Handley-Samick Erie PA

1050

16

F

48 15-19

28:37.6

30:19.4

1:41.8

8:10.7

9:14/M

465

Noel Behnken North East PA

3475

26

F

17 25-29

28:37.9

29:43.8

1:05.8

8:11.0

9:14/M

466

Jared Prokopchak Erie PA

2153

22

M

36 20-24

28:38.2

28:53.7

0:15.4

9:30.3

9:14/M

467

Mitchell Overton Lancaster OH

1996

39

M

20 35-39

28:38.6

29:06.9

0:28.2

9:30.7

9:14/M

468

Paige Yoder Meadville PA

2984

11

F

31 11-14

28:39.0

28:40.1

0:01.0

8:12.1

9:15/M

469

Thomas Yoder Meadville PA

2985

47

M

23 45-49

28:40.4

28:41.6

0:01.2

9:32.5

9:15/M

470

Claire Brautigam Meadville PA

311

17

F

49 15-19

28:41.0

28:46.1

0:05.1

8:14.1

9:15/M

471

Lauren Uht Erie PA

2774

19

F

50 15-19

28:44.3

29:12.1

0:27.8

8:17.4

9:16/M

472

John Stover Bemus Point NY

2621

53

M

27 50-54

28:44.9

28:50.2

0:05.3

9:37.0

9:16/M

473

Lauren Priestap Waterford PA

2145

20

F

20 20-24

28:45.6

29:36.4

0:50.8

8:18.7

9:16/M

474

Brian Stahl Erie PA

2581

22

M

37 20-24

28:46.9

29:36.5

0:49.6

9:39.0

9:17/M

475

Alicia Hammersmith Erie PA

1041

40

F

20 40-44

28:47.3

29:53.5

1:06.2

8:20.4

9:17/M

476

Eric Stahl Erie PA

2582

19

M

59 15-19

28:47.5

29:36.7

0:49.2

9:39.6

9:17/M

477

Kara Rourke La Vergne TN

2304

29

F

18 25-29

28:47.5

29:07.8

0:20.2

8:20.6

9:17/M

478

Jill Matlock Chicago IL

3366

F

1 0- 0

28:47.7

29:23.1

0:35.3

8:20.8

9:17/M

479

Dan Walsh Apex NC

2838

40

M

31 40-44

28:48.6

29:24.5

0:35.8

9:40.7

9:17/M

480

Drew Gold Cincinnati OH

959

14

M

47 11-14

28:49.0

29:20.3

0:31.3

9:41.1

9:18/M

481

Ronnie Blondale Erie PA

258

10

M

9 1-10

28:50.6

29:53.4

1:02.8

9:42.7

9:18/M

482

Andrew Eaglen Fairfax VA

733

31

M

24 30-34

28:50.7

30:41.5

1:50.7

9:42.8

9:18/M

483

Rachel Denlinger Pittsburgh PA

3564

25

F

19 25-29

28:50.9

30:43.9

1:53.0

8:24.0

9:18/M

484

Alison Stankiewicz Fairview PA

2585

21

F

21 20-24

28:53.1

29:12.9

0:19.7

8:26.2

9:19/M

485

Jim Kopkowski Erie PA

1417

42

M

32 40-44

28:53.3

29:19.8

0:26.5

9:45.4

9:19/M

486

Carron Parnell Erie PA

3468

45

F

6 45-49

28:53.9

30:19.9

1:26.0

8:27.0

9:19/M

487

Jose Marin Girard PA

3570

49

M

24 45-49

28:53.9

29:01.2

0:07.3

9:46.0

9:19/M

488

Kevin Smith Waterford PA

2536

14

M

48 11-14

28:54.4

30:32.8

1:38.4

9:46.5

9:19/M

489

Jason Miller Erie PA

1795

26

M

25 25-29

28:54.4

30:14.3

1:19.8

9:46.5

9:19/M

490

Becca Costello Erie PA

528

17

F

51 15-19

28:55.0

31:03.3

2:08.2

8:28.1

9:20/M

491

Joshua Chapman Cranesville PA

3170

18

M

60 15-19

28:55.4

29:04.8

0:09.4

9:47.5

9:20/M

492

Wesley Keck Erie PA

1320

14

M

49 11-14

28:55.8

29:39.6

0:43.8

9:47.9

9:20/M

493

Peter Lambos Vineyard Haven MA

1481

31

M

25 30-34

28:55.8

29:42.0

0:46.2

9:47.9

9:20/M

494

Zech Zoerner

3044

25

M

26 25-29

28:56.3

29:12.6

0:16.3

9:48.4

9:20/M

495

Ali Schultz Edinboro PA

2416

13

F

32 11-14

28:56.6

29:57.3

1:00.7

8:29.7

9:20/M

496

Jordan Lawrence Poolesville MD

1504

24

F

22 20-24

28:56.9

29:13.1

0:16.2

8:30.0

9:20/M

497

William M. Joint Erie PA

1273

20

M

38 20-24

28:56.9

30:37.9

1:40.9

9:49.0

9:20/M

498

Kassie Ciacchini Erie PA

3245

F

2 0- 0

28:57.0

29:16.5

0:19.5

8:30.1

9:20/M

499

Greg Johnson Erie PA

1256

31

M

26 30-34

28:58.0

31:15.1

2:17.1

9:50.1

9:21/M

500

Catherine Zawadzki Erie PA

3019

31

F

15 30-34

28:58.3

31:14.9

2:16.6

8:31.4

9:21/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

501

Christina Gavala Erie PA

914

34

F

16 30-34

28:59.2

29:44.0

0:44.7

8:32.3

9:21/M

502

Jennifer Lenz Cleveland OH

1527

29

F

20 25-29

28:59.4

29:05.0

0:05.6

8:32.5

9:21/M

503

Matthew Barr Erie PA

115

27

M

27 25-29

28:59.6

30:45.0

1:45.4

9:51.7

9:21/M

504

Lindsay Olivieri Edinboro PA

3491

24

F

23 20-24

28:59.8

29:05.5

0:05.7

8:32.9

9:21/M

505

Douglas Bailey North East PA

86

34

M

27 30-34

28:59.9

29:44.4

0:44.4

9:52.0

9:21/M

506

Becky Brown Girard PA

331

17

F

52 15-19

29:00.2

29:31.3

0:31.0

8:33.3

9:21/M

507

Kerri Fabrizio Girard PA

800

18

F

53 15-19

29:00.2

29:37.9

0:37.7

8:33.3

9:21/M

508

Jeff McCullor Erie PA

1726

29

M

28 25-29

29:00.5

31:01.4

2:00.9

9:52.6

9:21/M

509

Alex Cogswell Buffalo NY

474

34

M

28 30-34

29:02.1

29:52.6

0:50.5

9:54.2

9:22/M

510

Dani Dougan Erie PA

698

14

F

33 11-14

29:02.2

30:01.6

0:59.4

8:35.3

9:22/M

511

Vicki Johnson Erie PA

1266

50

F

3 50-54

29:02.7

29:55.2

0:52.4

8:35.8

9:22/M

512

Christopher Toy North East PA

2720

14

F

34 11-14

29:03.1

29:58.0

0:54.9

8:36.2

9:22/M

513

Bruce Eicher Erie PA

764

55

M

8 55-59

29:03.4

30:09.8

1:06.4

9:55.5

9:22/M

514

Robert Lacy Edinboro PA

1479

47

M

25 45-49

29:03.8

29:48.7

0:44.9

9:55.9

9:22/M

515

Kelly Root North East PA

2287

25

F

21 25-29

29:04.5

29:16.3

0:11.8

8:37.6

9:23/M

516

Alina Nieratko Erie PA

1932

13

F

35 11-14

29:04.5

30:14.0

1:09.5

8:37.6

9:23/M

517

Amy Beliveau Erie PA

178

32

F

17 30-34

29:04.6

29:22.6

0:18.0

8:37.7

9:23/M

518

Eryn Menosky Erie PA

1758

12

F

36 11-14

29:04.7

30:14.5

1:09.7

8:37.8

9:23/M

519

Karen Steele Harborcreek PA

2599

37

F

8 35-39

29:05.1

29:21.3

0:16.2

8:38.2

9:23/M

520

Stephanie Komorek Erie PA

1408

21

F

24 20-24

29:05.4

30:01.9

0:56.5

8:38.5

9:23/M

521

Dan Moore Corry PA

1829

49

M

26 45-49

29:07.8

30:05.4

0:57.6

9:59.9

9:24/M

522

Amy Bailey North East PA

80

31

F

18 30-34

29:08.6

29:52.7

0:44.1

8:41.7

9:24/M

523

Morgan Ramsey Erie PA

2186

11

F

37 11-14

29:10.6

30:58.2

1:47.5

8:43.7

9:25/M

524

Steve Ramsey Erie PA

2187

38

M

21 35-39

29:11.1

30:58.2

1:47.0

10:03.2

9:25/M

525

Chelsea Pruckner Erie PA

2162

20

F

25 20-24

29:11.4

31:01.6

1:50.2

8:44.5

9:25/M

526

Diane Wagner Erie PA

2820

44

F

21 40-44

29:12.0

29:23.8

0:11.8

8:45.1

9:25/M

527

Sheri Macrino Pittsburgh PA

3383

31

F

19 30-34

29:14.3

30:11.8

0:57.5

8:47.4

9:26/M

528

Joe Utegg Ripley NY

2777

31

M

29 30-34

29:14.9

29:57.6

0:42.7

10:07.0

9:26/M

529

Dessie Barron Austin TX

3500

23

F

26 20-24

29:15.0

30:15.3

1:00.3

8:48.1

9:26/M

530

Lynn Pruckner Erie PA

2163

47

F

7 45-49

29:15.9

29:33.4

0:17.5

8:49.0

9:26/M

531

Gary Lacy Erie PA

1477

50

M

28 50-54

29:15.9

29:59.3

0:43.4

10:08.0

9:26/M

532

Allison Keenan Erie PA

1322

53

F

4 50-54

29:17.1

29:28.9

0:11.8

8:50.2

9:27/M

533

Camilo Rivera Erie PA

2263

40

M

33 40-44

29:17.7

30:36.1

1:18.4

10:09.8

9:27/M

534

Tommy Agresti Erie PA

12

11

M

50 11-14

29:19.4

30:26.7

1:07.3

10:11.5

9:27/M

535

Ian Zegarelli Erie PA

3026

14

M

51 11-14

29:19.9

29:55.2

0:35.3

10:12.0

9:27/M

536

Dawn Turiczek North East PA

2757

39

F

9 35-39

29:20.4

29:59.4

0:39.0

8:53.5

9:28/M

537

Brandon Garrastazu Erie PA

3404

14

M

52 11-14

29:20.6

29:20.6

0:00.0

10:12.7

9:28/M

538

Shelly Nuhfer Warren PA

1953

45

F

8 45-49

29:21.1

30:53.5

1:32.4

8:54.2

9:28/M

539

Katy Zech Erie PA

3022

15

F

54 15-19

29:21.4

30:13.2

0:51.8

8:54.5

9:28/M

540

Sandy Cipalla Erie PA

462

29

F

22 25-29

29:21.5

29:21.5

8:54.6

9:28/M

541

Emily Steigerwald Erie PA

2603

27

F

23 25-29

29:21.7

29:21.7

8:54.8

9:28/M

542

Micah Reitz Erie PA

2214

28

M

29 25-29

29:22.2

30:40.3

1:18.1

10:14.3

9:28/M

543

Brandon Janke Erie PA

1236

13

M

53 11-14

29:23.1

29:46.5

0:23.4

10:15.2

9:29/M

544

Courtney Edwards Erie PA

760

36

F

10 35-39

29:24.5

30:06.8

0:42.2

8:57.6

9:29/M

545

Janelle Sculley Emerald Isle NC

2428

26

F

24 25-29

29:24.8

30:19.2

0:54.4

8:57.9

9:29/M

546

Jordan Oberlander Waterford PA

1970

16

F

55 15-19

29:24.8

31:02.8

1:38.0

8:57.9

9:29/M

547

Dylan Baker Philadelphia PA

91

28

M

30 25-29

29:25.0

29:39.5

0:14.5

10:17.1

9:29/M

548

Gavin Restifo Erie PA

2223

12

M

54 11-14

29:25.4

29:28.9

0:03.5

10:17.5

9:29/M

549

Suzanne Trucilla Erie PA

2745

44

F

22 40-44

29:26.2

30:46.1

1:19.9

8:59.3

9:30/M

550

Chase Rogan State College PA

2274

26

M

31 25-29

29:26.3

29:39.6

0:13.2

10:18.4

9:30/M

551

Courey Schaetzle Erie PA

2386

20

F

27 20-24

29:27.2

30:05.2

0:38.0

9:00.3

9:30/M

552

Lindsey Stankiewicz Fairview PA

2587

23

F

28 20-24

29:27.3

29:43.7

0:16.4

9:00.4

9:30/M

553

Mark Restifo Erie PA

2224

38

M

22 35-39

29:27.4

29:31.2

0:03.8

10:19.5

9:30/M

554

Ashlee Rzyczycki Waterford PA

2350

32

F

20 30-34

29:28.3

29:50.9

0:22.6

9:01.4

9:30/M

555

Lisa Wilcox Erie PA

2913

45

F

9 45-49

29:28.6

29:51.9

0:23.3

9:01.7

9:30/M

556

Calvin Behm Erie PA

169

11

M

55 11-14

29:28.6

30:27.8

0:59.1

10:20.7

9:30/M

557

Matthew Zinna Lafayette Hill PA

3042

27

M

32 25-29

29:29.2

29:54.9

0:25.7

10:21.3

9:31/M

558

Jack Vahey Erie PA

2779

43

M

34 40-44

29:29.4

30:13.9

0:44.4

10:21.5

9:31/M

559

Melissa Cross Lafayette Hill PA

550

25

F

25 25-29

29:29.8

29:54.9

0:25.0

9:02.9

9:31/M

560

mark scrimenti Erie PA

3246

19

M

61 15-19

29:30.2

30:03.2

0:32.9

10:22.3

9:31/M

561

Ellen Zegarelli Erie PA

3024

18

F

56 15-19

29:30.5

30:03.1

0:32.6

9:03.6

9:31/M

562

Peter Burton Erie PA

370

42

M

35 40-44

29:31.8

30:20.6

0:48.8

10:23.9

9:31/M

563

Laura Nelson North East PA

1917

39

F

11 35-39

29:32.3

29:39.6

0:07.3

9:05.4

9:32/M

564

Gayle Brawley Townville PA

3130

37

F

12 35-39

29:32.8

31:21.6

1:48.8

9:05.9

9:32/M

565

Rose Cortes Erie PA

523

31

F

21 30-34

29:33.7

30:55.4

1:21.7

9:06.8

9:32/M

566

Bill Smith Harborcreek PA

2526

55

M

9 55-59

29:33.7

30:44.2

1:10.5

10:25.8

9:32/M

567

Bethany Graham Vineyard Haven MA

971

28

F

26 25-29

29:34.0

30:19.0

0:45.0

9:07.1

9:32/M

568

Kristine Spina Erie PA

2574

34

F

22 30-34

29:34.5

31:15.9

1:41.4

9:07.6

9:32/M

569

Wayne Johnson Erie PA

3386

40

M

36 40-44

29:34.6

31:52.1

2:17.5

10:26.7

9:32/M

570

Nate Dickson Mc Kean PA

654

18

M

62 15-19

29:34.8

30:09.3

0:34.5

10:26.9

9:32/M

571

Eliezer Vazquez Raleigh NC

2799

53

M

29 50-54

29:35.0

30:50.5

1:15.5

10:27.1

9:33/M

572

Shawn Barry Transfer PA

121

34

M

30 30-34

29:35.5

31:00.6

1:25.1

10:27.6

9:33/M

573

Natalie Burns Fairview PA

3108

26

F

27 25-29

29:35.6

29:41.4

0:05.7

9:08.7

9:33/M

574

Jack Risner Fairview PA

3107

55

M

10 55-59

29:35.8

29:41.2

0:05.4

10:27.9

9:33/M

575

Joe Cope Fairview PA

3109

29

M

33 25-29

29:35.8

29:41.2

0:05.4

10:27.9

9:33/M

576

Sarah Sculley Blacklick OH

2429

15

F

57 15-19

29:36.5

30:29.9

0:53.4

9:09.6

9:33/M

577

Makenzie O'Connor Mc Kean PA

1957

16

F

58 15-19

29:36.7

30:09.9

0:33.2

9:09.8

9:33/M

578

Mackenzie Smith Erie PA

2540

13

F

38 11-14

29:37.1

29:37.1

9:10.2

9:33/M

579

Ashley Behringer Blacksburg VA

176

28

F

28 25-29

29:37.3

30:50.4

1:13.1

9:10.4

9:33/M

580

Bethany Burns Fairview PA

3145

18

F

59 15-19

29:37.9

29:41.9

0:04.0

9:11.0

9:33/M

581

Dan Sculley Blacklick OH

2427

50

M

30 50-54

29:38.1

30:33.5

0:55.4

10:30.2

9:34/M

582

Cleo Louis Erie PA

1596

13

F

39 11-14

29:38.2

31:17.2

1:39.0

9:11.3

9:34/M

583

Mark Lewis Erie PA

1548

31

M

31 30-34

29:39.2

31:50.9

2:11.7

10:31.3

9:34/M

584

Clifford Root North East PA

2285

62

M

3 60-64

29:39.7

29:52.1

0:12.4

10:31.8

9:34/M

585

Debbie Deuschle Webster NY

3539

F

3 0- 0

29:41.0

29:41.0

9:14.1

9:35/M

586

Mark Zorzie Lansing MI

3051

25

M

34 25-29

29:42.0

31:03.7

1:21.7

10:34.1

9:35/M

587

Jerry Villella Erie PA

2805

54

M

31 50-54

29:42.2

30:08.7

0:26.5

10:34.3

9:35/M

588

Heathor Hummel Charleston SC

1207

27

F

29 25-29

29:42.9

30:05.0

0:22.1

9:16.0

9:35/M

589

Henry Palattella Erie PA

2006

14

M

56 11-14

29:43.2

31:23.3

1:40.1

10:35.3

9:35/M

590

Sara Lasher Albion PA

1489

28

F

30 25-29

29:44.8

29:55.6

0:10.8

9:17.9

9:35/M

591

Paige Wallace Erie PA

2836

18

F

60 15-19

29:45.7

31:33.7

1:48.0

9:18.8

9:36/M

592

Jim Hermann Fairview PA

3507

53

M

32 50-54

29:45.8

30:46.9

1:01.1

10:37.9

9:36/M

593

Stephen Eaglen Gibsonia PA

737

22

M

39 20-24

29:46.6

31:39.8

1:53.2

10:38.7

9:36/M

594

Kathy Holler Erie PA

1174

45

F

10 45-49

29:47.0

30:56.0

1:08.9

9:20.1

9:36/M

595

Rich Tregaskis Erie PA

2728

46

M

27 45-49

29:47.5

30:23.8

0:36.3

10:39.6

9:36/M

596

Taylor Baker Erie PA

99

26

F

31 25-29

29:47.8

30:02.1

0:14.3

9:20.9

9:36/M

597

Kristen McCabe Philadelphia PA

1716

27

F

32 25-29

29:48.5

30:02.4

0:13.8

9:21.6

9:37/M

598

Brian Kuric Erie PA

1469

21

M

40 20-24

29:50.0

31:38.7

1:48.6

10:42.1

9:37/M

599

Justin Kuric Erie PA

1470

16

M

63 15-19

29:50.2

31:38.7

1:48.5

10:42.3

9:37/M

600

Philip Ciciora Champaign IL

461

33

M

32 30-34

29:51.3

31:07.5

1:16.1

10:43.4

9:38/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

601

Julie Vahey Erie PA

2782

31

F

23 30-34

29:53.1

30:37.2

0:44.1

9:26.2

9:38/M

602

Shelby Mallon Erie PA

3506

18

F

61 15-19

29:53.2

30:49.4

0:56.1

9:26.3

9:38/M

603

Eimily K. Anderson Erie PA

45

23

F

29 20-24

29:54.4

31:01.7

1:07.3

9:27.5

9:39/M

604

Meghan Linsted Erie PA

1572

23

F

30 20-24

29:55.0

30:42.1

0:47.1

9:28.1

9:39/M

605

Kristyn Zech Erie PA

3023

18

F

62 15-19

29:57.1

30:48.8

0:51.7

9:30.2

9:40/M

606

Pamela Baker Lexington SC

97

29

F

33 25-29

29:57.7

31:03.9

1:06.2

9:30.8

9:40/M

607

Tricia Cubitt Erie PA

561

28

F

34 25-29

29:57.7

31:04.5

1:06.7

9:30.8

9:40/M

608

Haley Little Wattsburg PA

1577

9

F

2 1-10

29:57.8

32:03.2

2:05.3

9:30.9

9:40/M

609

Jennifer Powierza Erie PA

2138

32

F

24 30-34

29:58.0

31:20.9

1:22.8

9:31.1

9:40/M

610

Laurel Prokopchak Erie PA

2156

10

F

3 1-10

29:58.1

30:12.3

0:14.2

9:31.2

9:40/M

611

Fred Havko Fairview PA

1085

49

M

28 45-49

29:58.9

32:04.1

2:05.2

10:51.0

9:40/M

612

Matthew Chereson Erie PA

3330

20

M

41 20-24

29:59.6

30:21.2

0:21.5

10:51.7

9:40/M

613

Allison Shaw Lansing MI

2455

28

F

35 25-29

30:00.1

31:22.5

1:22.3

9:33.2

9:41/M

614

Ian Rolph Erie PA

2282

14

M

57 11-14

30:00.1

32:07.6

2:07.5

10:52.2

9:41/M

615

Timothy Veith Erie PA

3516

26

M

35 25-29

30:00.2

30:11.5

0:11.3

10:52.3

9:41/M

616

Stephen Pettis Albion PA

2092

29

M

36 25-29

30:01.8

32:15.6

2:13.8

10:53.9

9:41/M

617

Julia McCormick Erie PA

1723

19

F

63 15-19

30:05.0

30:26.3

0:21.3

9:38.1

9:42/M

618

Elisabeth Joyce Edinboro PA

3560

53

F

5 50-54

30:05.3

31:55.0

1:49.7

9:38.4

9:42/M

619

Emily Leone Erie PA

1528

23

F

31 20-24

30:06.7

30:15.2

0:08.5

9:39.8

9:43/M

620

Ben Fries Erie PA

890

21

M

42 20-24

30:09.0

31:04.6

0:55.5

11:01.1

9:44/M

621

Abigail Johnson Erie PA

1249

9

F

4 1-10

30:09.2

30:29.0

0:19.8

9:42.3

9:44/M

622

John Hersch Erie PA

1137

26

M

37 25-29

30:10.3

30:39.1

0:28.8

11:02.4

9:44/M

623

Allison Osborn Erie PA

1988

16

F

64 15-19

30:10.8

32:09.8

1:59.0

9:43.9

9:44/M

624

Christine Osborn Erie PA

1990

17

F

65 15-19

30:10.9

32:10.0

1:59.1

9:44.0

9:44/M

625

Ryan Pronko Erie PA

2160

10

M

10 1-10

30:11.0

30:43.2

0:32.1

11:03.1

9:44/M

626

Scott Gillenwater Fairview PA

938

24

M

43 20-24

30:12.1

31:59.3

1:47.2

11:04.2

9:45/M

627

Charles McKinney Erie PA

1742

32

M

33 30-34

30:12.2

30:42.4

0:30.2

11:04.3

9:45/M

628

Holly Sparling Erie PA

2568

26

F

36 25-29

30:12.4

31:18.3

1:05.8

9:45.5

9:45/M

629

Scott Sweatman Vienna VA

2662

27

M

38 25-29

30:13.1

31:16.2

1:03.0

11:05.2

9:45/M

630

Emily finke Erie PA

3265

14

F

40 11-14

30:14.0

30:33.5

0:19.5

9:47.1

9:45/M

631

Ashley Toale Pittsburgh PA

2711

24

F

32 20-24

30:14.3

30:34.3

0:20.0

9:47.4

9:45/M

632

Bethany Sweatman Mc Lean VA

2661

24

F

33 20-24

30:15.3

31:18.5

1:03.2

9:48.4

9:45/M

633

Hallie Hanlin Union City PA

1054

41

F

23 40-44

30:15.7

31:19.1

1:03.4

9:48.8

9:45/M

634

Katie Spires Erie PA

2575

34

F

25 30-34

30:16.0

31:06.8

0:50.8

9:49.1

9:46/M

635

Robert Pocsics Kingsville OH

2113

42

M

37 40-44

30:16.2

31:09.2

0:53.0

11:08.3

9:46/M

636

Heather Schmader Titusville PA

2398

25

F

37 25-29

30:17.4

30:54.6

0:37.1

9:50.5

9:46/M

637

Maura Rahill Erie PA

3430

22

F

34 20-24

30:17.4

31:21.9

1:04.4

9:50.5

9:46/M

638

Katie Peterson Titusville PA

2086

28

F

38 25-29

30:17.8

30:54.6

0:36.8

9:50.9

9:46/M

639

Cheri mcguire Erie PA

3261

39

F

13 35-39

30:18.4

31:39.1

1:20.7

9:51.5

9:46/M

640

Ali Link Erie PA

1563

19

F

66 15-19

30:18.7

32:05.3

1:46.6

9:51.8

9:46/M

641

Marty Skladanowski Waterford PA

2514

48

M

29 45-49

30:18.9

31:30.9

1:12.0

11:11.0

9:46/M

642

Michael Scott Corry PA

2425

14

M

58 11-14

30:20.8

32:22.8

2:02.0

11:12.9

9:47/M

643

Ella Henderson Greenville SC

1120

25

F

39 25-29

30:20.9

30:41.5

0:20.6

9:54.0

9:47/M

644

Thurman Schaetzle Erie PA

2391

22

M

44 20-24

30:20.9

30:55.0

0:34.1

11:13.0

9:47/M

645

Lana Kownacki Erie PA

1428

45

F

11 45-49

30:22.5

30:43.5

0:21.0

9:55.6

9:48/M

646

Carol Trumbo Fairport NY

2747

27

F

40 25-29

30:22.7

30:52.2

0:29.5

9:55.8

9:48/M

647

Tiffany O'Dell North East PA

1959

24

F

35 20-24

30:24.0

31:45.5

1:21.5

9:57.1

9:48/M

648

Andrew Fitzsimmons Erie PA

3209

38

M

23 35-39

30:24.8

31:30.1

1:05.3

11:16.9

9:48/M

649

Eric Burton Erie PA

369

12

M

59 11-14

30:25.7

31:14.8

0:49.1

11:17.8

9:49/M

650

Gary Christensen Fairview PA

3091

52

M

33 50-54

30:26.7

30:43.3

0:16.6

11:18.8

9:49/M

651

Claire Christensen Fairview PA

459

13

F

41 11-14

30:27.8

30:43.3

0:15.5

10:00.9

9:49/M

652

Nicole Clulow Cochranton PA

467

37

F

14 35-39

30:28.4

30:51.0

0:22.6

10:01.5

9:50/M

653

Billy Swan North East PA

2651

27

M

39 25-29

30:29.5

31:56.6

1:27.0

11:21.6

9:50/M

654

Julie Fetzner Erie PA

840

29

F

41 25-29

30:29.6

30:58.8

0:29.1

10:02.7

9:50/M

655

Katie Swan North East PA

2656

28

F

42 25-29

30:29.7

31:56.5

1:26.8

10:02.8

9:50/M

656

Jim Fetzner Erie PA

839

29

F

43 25-29

30:30.1

30:58.9

0:28.8

10:03.2

9:50/M

657

Kory Cady Erie PA

386

28

M

40 25-29

30:30.2

31:59.5

1:29.3

11:22.3

9:50/M

658

Chris King Fairview PA

1354

15

M

64 15-19

30:30.3

30:45.0

0:14.7

11:22.4

9:50/M

659

Sam King Fairview PA

1362

13

M

60 11-14

30:31.0

30:45.7

0:14.7

11:23.1

9:51/M

660

Andy King Fairview PA

1352

48

M

30 45-49

30:31.0

30:45.9

0:14.8

11:23.1

9:51/M

661

Jeff Bauer Erie PA

131

39

M

24 35-39

30:32.8

32:48.0

2:15.1

11:24.9

9:51/M

662

Amy Coppersmith Erie PA

513

42

F

24 40-44

30:33.4

31:06.3

0:32.9

10:06.5

9:51/M

663

Ryan Bell Corry PA

183

16

M

65 15-19

30:34.6

32:31.0

1:56.4

11:26.7

9:52/M

664

Tom Fetterman Girard PA

836

59

M

11 55-59

30:34.8

30:47.3

0:12.5

11:26.9

9:52/M

665

Ali Kloecker Erie PA

3200

10

F

5 1-10

30:35.0

31:55.6

1:20.6

10:08.1

9:52/M

666

William White Erie PA

2898

45

M

31 45-49

30:35.4

30:53.8

0:18.4

11:27.5

9:52/M

667

Nick Vodzak Erie PA

2808

39

M

25 35-39

30:37.1

31:37.2

1:00.1

11:29.2

9:53/M

668

Charles Caryl Erie PA

415

37

M

26 35-39

30:37.6

32:01.8

1:24.2

11:29.7

9:53/M

669

Patrick Connelly Cambridge Springs PA

3208

49

M

32 45-49

30:38.4

32:17.5

1:39.1

11:30.5

9:53/M

670

Martin Zapolski Erie PA

3013

43

M

38 40-44

30:39.6

31:31.0

0:51.3

11:31.7

9:53/M

671

Julia Schroeck Fairview PA

2412

19

F

67 15-19

30:41.0

32:08.6

1:27.6

10:14.1

9:54/M

672

Megan Skladanowski Erie PA

2515

24

F

36 20-24

30:41.4

31:52.6

1:11.2

10:14.5

9:54/M

673

Don Patsy Erie PA

2038

47

M

33 45-49

30:41.7

30:44.8

0:03.1

11:33.8

9:54/M

674

Mary Jo Carideo Spartansburg PA

408

51

F

6 50-54

30:42.2

30:53.6

0:11.4

10:15.3

9:54/M

675

George Siegel Erie PA

2479

56

M

12 55-59

30:43.1

31:04.6

0:21.5

11:35.2

9:55/M

676

Shelley Gerlach Waterford PA

923

49

F

12 45-49

30:43.3

30:55.0

0:11.7

10:16.4

9:55/M

677

James Murphy Erie PA

1887

50

M

34 50-54

30:43.9

31:39.8

0:55.8

11:36.0

9:55/M

678

Megan Rahill Erie PA

3429

19

F

68 15-19

30:45.0

31:49.5

1:04.5

10:18.1

9:55/M

679

Jaime Rzepecki Erie PA

2344

21

F

37 20-24

30:45.3

30:49.6

0:04.3

10:18.4

9:55/M

680

Karrie Smith Edinboro PA

2535

36

F

15 35-39

30:47.0

33:07.0

2:19.9

10:20.1

9:56/M

681

Maria J. Schall Edinboro PA

2392

37

F

16 35-39

30:47.8

30:51.7

0:03.9

10:20.9

9:56/M

682

Em Altland Halifax PA

31

31

F

26 30-34

30:47.9

31:10.9

0:23.0

10:21.0

9:56/M

683

Scott Chludzinski Erie PA

457

49

M

34 45-49

30:48.6

33:13.4

2:24.8

11:40.7

9:56/M

684

Jen Kanoza Erie PA

1302

37

F

17 35-39

30:48.6

31:12.7

0:24.0

10:21.7

9:56/M

685

Linda Greiner Mc Kean PA

3542

54

F

7 50-54

30:49.2

31:42.0

0:52.8

10:22.3

9:56/M

686

Ashley Dougherty Mc Kean PA

3546

20

F

38 20-24

30:49.7

31:42.2

0:52.4

10:22.8

9:56/M

687

Billy Deluca Erie PA

3089

9

M

11 1-10

30:50.4

31:53.5

1:03.1

11:42.5

9:57/M

688

Holly Greiner Mc Kean PA

3543

26

F

44 25-29

30:50.6

31:43.4

0:52.7

10:23.7

9:57/M

689

Bill Deluca Erie PA

3088

45

M

35 45-49

30:51.3

31:53.9

1:02.5

11:43.4

9:57/M

690

Jena Slater Erie PA

3152

37

F

18 35-39

30:52.7

31:38.6

0:45.9

10:25.8

9:57/M

691

Alec Bright Erie PA

322

11

M

61 11-14

30:55.1

30:56.1

0:01.0

11:47.2

9:58/M

692

Teri Buckner Erie PA

3505

42

F

25 40-44

30:55.2

31:51.3

0:56.1

10:28.3

9:58/M

693

Michelle Easly Erie PA

742

45

F

13 45-49

30:55.9

32:37.2

1:41.3

10:29.0

9:58/M

694

Leslie Denlinger Pittsburgh PA

3565

21

F

39 20-24

30:56.0

32:48.7

1:52.7

10:29.1

9:59/M

695

Colleen Sculley Northfield MA

3338

38

F

19 35-39

30:56.2

31:50.0

0:53.8

10:29.3

9:59/M

696

Judy Schroeck Fairview PA

2411

55

F

3 55-59

30:57.2

32:24.6

1:27.4

10:30.3

9:59/M

697

Emily Schroeck Fairview PA

2410

27

F

45 25-29

30:57.2

32:24.8

1:27.6

10:30.3

9:59/M

698

Michael Ferritto Erie PA

832

33

M

34 30-34

30:57.7

33:06.8

2:09.0

11:49.8

9:59/M

699

Nick Nickito Erie PA

1931

11

M

62 11-14

30:58.8

31:01.2

0:02.3

11:50.9

9:59/M

700

Julie Robinson Erie PA

2269

39

F

20 35-39

30:59.2

33:14.3

2:15.1

10:32.3

10:00/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

701

Ryan Nather Erie PA

1912

20

M

45 20-24

30:59.3

32:31.3

1:32.0

11:51.4

10:00/M

702

Dave Dewitt North East PA

644

48

M

36 45-49

30:59.6

32:01.4

1:01.8

11:51.7

10:00/M

703

Tyler Magee Erie PA

1647

12

M

63 11-14

31:00.3

31:20.5

0:20.2

11:52.4

10:00/M

704

Sarah Barthelmes Erie PA

122

23

F

40 20-24

31:00.7

32:06.0

1:05.3

10:33.8

10:00/M

705

Brittany Chapman Albion PA

443

19

F

69 15-19

31:00.9

33:17.6

2:16.7

10:34.0

10:00/M

706

Tim Milloy Erie PA

1805

51

M

35 50-54

31:01.2

31:34.2

0:33.0

11:53.3

10:00/M

707

Becky Kelly Girard PA

1328

38

F

21 35-39

31:02.1

32:38.2

1:36.1

10:35.2

10:01/M

708

Julie Moore Lenoir City TN

3493

39

F

22 35-39

31:02.3

32:26.0

1:23.7

10:35.4

10:01/M

709

Lisa Koshan Girard PA

1420

39

F

23 35-39

31:02.4

32:04.3

1:01.9

10:35.5

10:01/M

710

Claudia Thornberg Edinboro PA

3294

48

F

14 45-49

31:04.1

31:35.5

0:31.4

10:37.2

10:01/M

711

Kelsey Reynolds East Springfield PA

2228

20

F

41 20-24

31:04.3

32:10.4

1:06.1

10:37.4

10:01/M

712

Candace Chapman Cranesville PA

444

41

F

26 40-44

31:04.7

33:20.8

2:16.1

10:37.8

10:01/M

713

Morgan Aldrich Girard PA

19

23

F

42 20-24

31:05.4

32:10.8

1:05.4

10:38.5

10:02/M

714

Andrew Kula Waterford PA

3572

23

M

46 20-24

31:09.1

31:48.2

0:39.1

12:01.2

10:03/M

715

Megan Caldwell Erie PA

389

30

F

27 30-34

31:09.1

32:11.5

1:02.4

10:42.2

10:03/M

716

Ashley Huegel Waterford PA

3573

22

F

43 20-24

31:09.5

31:48.4

0:38.9

10:42.6

10:03/M

717

Sam Marchini Willoughby OH

1671

12

M

64 11-14

31:09.8

31:09.8

12:01.9

10:03/M

718

Greg Luce Erie PA

3082

45

M

37 45-49

31:09.8

31:43.6

0:33.8

12:01.9

10:03/M

719

Gabby Kolodziejczak North East PA

1403

12

F

42 11-14

31:10.8

31:58.9

0:48.1

10:43.9

10:03/M

720

Edward Schneider Erie PA

2404

45

M

38 45-49

31:10.9

32:37.6

1:26.7

12:03.0

10:03/M

721

Brenda S. Bemiss North East PA

186

42

F

27 40-44

31:11.0

32:09.6

0:58.6

10:44.1

10:04/M

722

W. Douglas Bemiss North East PA

188

42

M

39 40-44

31:11.1

32:09.8

0:58.6

12:03.2

10:04/M

723

Steven Rinn Erie PA

2261

30

M

35 30-34

31:13.9

33:26.0

2:12.0

12:06.0

10:04/M

724

stephen kubiak Erie PA

3308

29

M

41 25-29

31:15.0

33:34.3

2:19.3

12:07.1

10:05/M

725

Melissa Lasky Erie PA

1494

32

F

28 30-34

31:15.4

32:08.0

0:52.6

10:48.5

10:05/M

726

Erik Ryan Clymer NY

3094

34

M

36 30-34

31:16.0

32:23.2

1:07.2

12:08.1

10:05/M

727

Angela Albertson Boyle Mooresville NC

17

30

F

29 30-34

31:17.2

32:09.7

0:52.5

10:50.3

10:05/M

728

Lenny Lathrop Waterford PA

3164

22

M

47 20-24

31:17.3

32:51.1

1:33.8

12:09.4

10:05/M

729

Frank Pregler Erie PA

2141

48

M

39 45-49

31:17.4

32:05.5

0:48.0

12:09.5

10:05/M

730

Michael Kern Sewickley PA

1340

30

M

37 30-34

31:17.6

33:29.0

2:11.4

12:09.7

10:05/M

731

Amy Hedderick Waterford PA

3165

20

F

44 20-24

31:17.6

32:51.1

1:33.5

10:50.7

10:05/M

732

Tom Wells Erie PA

2886

72

M

1 70-74

31:18.1

31:47.2

0:29.1

12:10.2

10:06/M

733

Susanne Desantis Alexandria VA

634

23

F

45 20-24

31:18.3

32:10.9

0:52.5

10:51.4

10:06/M

734

Mary Zehe Fairview PA

3030

55

F

4 55-59

31:19.3

31:26.9

0:07.6

10:52.4

10:06/M

735

Jacob Bowers Erie PA

289

12

M

65 11-14

31:19.7

31:36.4

0:16.7

12:11.8

10:06/M

736

Aaron Easly Erie PA

739

12

M

66 11-14

31:19.9

32:58.4

1:38.5

12:12.0

10:06/M

737

Jamie Gloystein Erie PA

956

36

M

27 35-39

31:20.4

32:09.1

0:48.7

12:12.5

10:06/M

738

Brian Lang Erie PA

1486

40

M

40 40-44

31:20.7

32:45.1

1:24.4

12:12.8

10:06/M

739

Jessica Fabrizio Erie PA

799

21

F

46 20-24

31:20.8

31:31.4

0:10.6

10:53.9

10:06/M

740

Kevin Mikielski Fairview PA

1780

38

M

28 35-39

31:21.2

33:34.8

2:13.5

12:13.3

10:07/M

741

Tyler Shchouchkoff Erie PA

2461

11

M

67 11-14

31:22.5

31:24.2

0:01.7

12:14.6

10:07/M

742

justin finke Erie PA

3266

12

M

68 11-14

31:22.7

31:42.5

0:19.8

12:14.8

10:07/M

743

Kahla Maguire Erie PA

3176

20

F

47 20-24

31:22.8

31:33.4

0:10.6

10:55.9

10:07/M

744

Matthew Spencer Erie PA

2572

29

M

42 25-29

31:23.2

32:04.3

0:41.0

12:15.3

10:07/M

745

Meghan Harvey Erie PA

1072

0

F

4 0- 0

31:23.6

31:48.2

0:24.6

10:56.7

10:07/M

746

Mackenzie Link Erie PA

1564

15

F

70 15-19

31:24.0

32:14.2

0:50.2

10:57.1

10:08/M

747

Brooke Johnson Mc Lean VA

1252

31

F

30 30-34

31:24.5

32:48.9

1:24.4

10:57.6

10:08/M

748

Sal Randazzo Erie PA

3508

67

M

1 65-69

31:24.9

31:25.8

0:00.9

12:17.0

10:08/M

749

Kristine Timpano Erie PA

2706

41

F

28 40-44

31:25.2

31:32.0

0:06.8

10:58.3

10:08/M

750

Penny Linsted Titusville PA

1573

48

F

15 45-49

31:27.4

32:15.0

0:47.5

11:00.5

10:09/M

751

Deanna Caldwell Fairview PA

388

22

F

48 20-24

31:27.7

32:29.5

1:01.8

11:00.8

10:09/M

752

Mike Heller Corry PA<