Paul Richey Memorial
Age Group Results
June 09, 2012
Race Results from the Big White Trailer
5k Walk |
Female Open Winners |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Chip Diff |
Pace |
1 |
Shelley Flickner |
Franklin PA |
573 |
55 |
3 |
|
35:27.2 |
35:39.0 |
0:11.8 |
11:26/M |
2 |
Alexandria Miller |
Conneaut OH |
584 |
20 |
4 |
0:04.0 |
35:31.2 |
35:53.5 |
0:22.2 |
11:27/M |
3 |
Cynthia Fuller |
Conneaut OH |
574 |
47 |
6 |
1:06.5 |
36:33.7 |
36:55.9 |
0:22.2 |
11:47/M |
|
Male Open Winners |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Chip Diff |
Pace |
1 |
Patrick Cunningham |
Oil City PA |
570 |
13 |
1 |
|
33:52.2 |
34:05.5 |
0:13.3 |
10:55/M |
2 |
Donald Cramer |
Franklin PA |
567 |
48 |
2 |
1:34.2 |
35:26.5 |
35:33.1 |
0:06.6 |
11:26/M |
3 |
Brittany York |
Kennerdall PA |
596 |
14 |
5 |
1:53.8 |
35:46.1 |
35:50.3 |
0:04.2 |
11:32/M |
|
Female Masters Winners |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Chip Diff |
Pace |
1 |
Angela McFarland |
Tionesta PA |
583 |
41 |
7 |
|
37:55.7 |
38:07.3 |
0:11.6 |
12:14/M |
|
Male Masters Winners |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Chip Diff |
Pace |
1 |
Dan Fisher |
Franklin PA |
572 |
67 |
17 |
|
48:00.9 |
49:06.5 |
1:05.5 |
15:29/M |
|
Female 1 to 14 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Chip Diff |
Pace |
1 |
Lakyn Vonada |
Venus PA |
593 |
13 |
11 |
|
40:42.7 |
40:51.3 |
0:08.6 |
13:08/M |
|
Female 15 to 19 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Chip Diff |
Pace |
1 |
Bethany Greenlee |
Utica PA |
575 |
17 |
16 |
|
47:30.2 |
47:34.7 |
0:04.5 |
15:19/M |
|
Female 30 to 39 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Chip Diff |
Pace |
1 |
Sally Hards |
Franklin PA |
577 |
38 |
8 |
|
38:45.1 |
38:54.7 |
0:09.6 |
12:30/M |
2 |
Lori Vonada |
Venus PA |
594 |
39 |
12 |
2:19.5 |
41:04.6 |
41:13.2 |
0:08.6 |
13:15/M |
3 |
Anna Marie Travaglini |
Oil City PA |
592 |
32 |
14 |
8:42.2 |
47:27.3 |
47:43.9 |
0:16.5 |
15:18/M |
4 |
Rebecca Rudolph |
Oil City PA |
588 |
32 |
15 |
8:42.8 |
47:28.0 |
47:45.1 |
0:17.1 |
15:19/M |
5 |
Melissa Slack |
Roseville OH |
589 |
39 |
21 |
12:58.6 |
51:43.8 |
51:57.1 |
0:13.3 |
16:41/M |
6 |
Stacy McClure |
Franklin PA |
582 |
35 |
23 |
13:56.7 |
52:41.8 |
53:09.4 |
0:27.6 |
17:00/M |
7 |
Staci Johnson |
Moon Township PA |
579 |
31 |
25 |
13:57.2 |
52:42.3 |
53:09.6 |
0:27.3 |
17:00/M |
|
Male 30 to 39 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Chip Diff |
Pace |
1 |
Craig Johnson |
Moon Township PA |
578 |
33 |
24 |
|
52:42.0 |
53:09.0 |
0:27.0 |
17:00/M |
|
Female 40 to 49 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Chip Diff |
Pace |
1 |
Tina Eggers |
Oil City PA |
571 |
43 |
13 |
|
44:00.7 |
44:17.9 |
0:17.2 |
14:12/M |
2 |
Susan Cowles |
Oil City PA |
566 |
45 |
19 |
6:11.1 |
50:11.8 |
50:11.8 |
|
16:11/M |
3 |
Laurie Greenlee |
Utica PA |
576 |
42 |
26 |
10:11.5 |
54:12.2 |
54:36.4 |
0:24.1 |
17:29/M |
4 |
Theresa York |
Kennerdell PA |
597 |
40 |
27 |
10:14.6 |
54:15.3 |
54:37.8 |
0:22.5 |
17:30/M |
|
Male 40 to 49 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Chip Diff |
Pace |
1 |
Adam Cunningham |
Oil City PA |
569 |
45 |
18 |
|
49:50.7 |
50:35.3 |
0:44.6 |
16:05/M |
2 |
Emily Stewart |
Clintonville PA |
591 |
45 |
20 |
1:02.8 |
50:53.5 |
51:01.1 |
0:07.6 |
16:25/M |
|
Female 50 to 59 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Chip Diff |
Pace |
1 |
Kim Braun |
Oil City PA |
563 |
50 |
10 |
|
40:32.2 |
40:47.3 |
0:15.1 |
13:05/M |
2 |
Marlene Maines |
Franklin PA |
581 |
56 |
28 |
25:05.2 |
1:05:37.5 |
1:06:09.0 |
0:31.5 |
21:10/M |
|
Female 60 and over |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time Back |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Chip Diff |
Pace |
1 |
Candice Kemp |
Edinboro PA |
580 |
60 |
9 |
|
39:51.7 |
40:10.4 |
0:18.6 |
12:51/M |
2 |
Nancy Richey |
Franklin PA |
587 |
68 |
22 |
11:53.4 |
51:45.1 |
51:57.3 |
0:12.2 |
16:42/M |
3 |
Vicki Confer |
Seneca PA |
564 |
61 |
29 |
26:00.1 |
1:05:51.9 |
1:06:07.4 |
0:15.5 |
21:15/M |