Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Gender | Age Group | Div | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Adam Rowe | Ripley NY | 30 | 31 | M | 1 30-39 | Run | 17:57.3 | 5:47/M | |
2 | Rob Kolodziejazak | North East PA | 42 | 38 | M | 2 30-39 | Run | 1:12.2 | 19:09.6 | 6:11/M |
3 | Steven Patterson | Cattaraugus NY | 56 | 46 | M | 3 40-49 | Run | 1:55.3 | 19:52.6 | 6:25/M |
4 | John Trucilla | Erie PA | 50 | 50 | M | 1 50-59 | Run | 2:21.7 | 20:19.0 | 6:33/M |
5 | Tina Fermier | Westfield NY | 52 | 42 | F | 1 40-49 | Run | 21:47.0 | 7:02/M | |
6 | Amy Sells | Fredonia NY | 31 | 34 | F | 2 30-39 | Run | 0:44.2 | 22:31.3 | 7:16/M |
7 | Mike Fermier | Westfield NY | 51 | 42 | M | 1 40-49 | Run | 4:58.7 | 22:56.0 | 7:24/M |
8 | Brooke Yaiser | Middleport NY | 55 | 21 | F | 3 20-29 | Run | 1:39.8 | 23:26.9 | 7:34/M |
9 | David Swan | North East PA | 35 | 0 | M | 1 0- 0 | Run | 5:41.8 | 23:39.1 | 7:38/M |
10 | Hunter Harris | Ripley NY | 19 | 9 | M | 1 1- 9 | Run | 5:45.0 | 23:42.3 | 7:39/M |
11 | Erica Vicary | Falconer NY | 54 | 16 | F | 1 10-19 | Run | 2:20.7 | 24:07.8 | 7:47/M |
12 | Cheri Raines | Painesville OH | 28 | 23 | F | 1 20-29 | Run | 2:50.9 | 24:38.0 | 7:57/M |
13 | Jeff Joy | Fredonia NY | 22 | 43 | M | 2 40-49 | Run | 7:23.3 | 25:20.6 | 8:10/M |
14 | Bill Swan | North East PA | 33 | 50 | M | 2 50-59 | Run | 7:30.7 | 25:28.1 | 8:13/M |
15 | Lauren Ormsby | Westfield NY | 27 | 33 | F | 1 30-39 | Run | 4:39.1 | 26:26.2 | 8:32/M |
16 | Billy Nellis | Ripley NY | 61 | 34 | M | 1 30-39 | Run | 9:03.2 | 27:00.6 | 8:43/M |
17 | Emma Fermier | Westfield NY | 53 | 15 | F | 2 10-19 | Run | 5:30.2 | 27:17.3 | 8:48/M |
18 | Tina Gruber | North East PA | 17 | 38 | F | 2 30-39 | Run | 5:50.6 | 27:37.7 | 8:55/M |
19 | Mark Kinney | Sheridan NY | 41 | 58 | M | 3 50-59 | Run | 10:07.9 | 28:05.3 | 9:04/M |
20 | Stephanie Thompson | Ripley NY | 48 | 25 | F | 2 20-29 | Run | 6:29.6 | 28:16.7 | 9:07/M |
21 | Sawyer Tessmer | Ripley NY | 37 | 18 | M | 1 10-19 | Run | 11:27.6 | 29:24.9 | 9:29/M |
22 | Bill Smith | Harborcreek PA | 32 | 57 | M | 4 50-59 | Run | 11:56.7 | 29:54.0 | 9:39/M |
23 | Jacob Baum | North East PA | 1 | 9 | M | 2 1- 9 | Run | 12:29.0 | 30:26.4 | 9:49/M |
24 | Gregory Doyle | Erie PA | 10 | 66 | M | 1 60-99 | Run | 13:13.3 | 31:10.7 | 10:03/M |
25 | Kelli Raines | Painesville OH | 62 | 26 | F | 3 20-29 | Run | 12:27.9 | 34:15.0 | 11:03/M |
26 | Susan Rapp | Sugar Grove PA | 29 | 51 | F | 1 50-59 | Wlk | 12:48.1 | 34:35.2 | 11:09/M |
27 | Kalen Miller | Westfield NY | 24 | 7 | M | 3 1- 9 | Run | 16:46.5 | 34:43.8 | 11:12/M |
28 | Dave Bower | Ripley NY | 3 | 63 | M | 2 60-99 | Wlk | 16:47.9 | 34:45.2 | 11:13/M |
29 | Michelle Flick | Ripley NY | 14 | 28 | F | 4 20-29 | Run | 13:01.7 | 34:48.7 | 11:14/M |
30 | Judy Rowe | Ripley NY | 44 | 55 | F | 2 50-59 | Run | 13:02.7 | 34:49.8 | 11:14/M |
31 | Rodney Daum | Tionesta PA | 7 | 54 | M | 5 50-59 | Wlk | 16:53.9 | 34:51.2 | 11:15/M |
32 | Jewl Baum | North East PA | 2 | 12 | F | 3 10-19 | Run | 13:06.7 | 34:53.8 | 11:15/M |
33 | Sydney Nellis | Ripley NY | 26 | 8 | F | 1 1- 9 | Run | 13:08.2 | 34:55.3 | 11:16/M |
34 | Bernard Daum | Tionesta PA | 6 | 61 | M | 3 60-99 | Wlk | 16:59.0 | 34:56.3 | 11:16/M |
35 | Brenda Swan | North East PA | 34 | 36 | F | 3 30-39 | Run | 13:17.6 | 35:04.7 | 11:19/M |
36 | John Brigiotta | Lakewood NY | 4 | 42 | M | 3 40-49 | Run | 17:49.9 | 35:47.2 | 11:33/M |
37 | Dan Spacht | Ripley NY | 49 | 14 | F | 4 10-19 | Run | 16:58.3 | 38:45.4 | 12:30/M |
38 | Kimberly Henry | Ripley NY | 21 | 36 | F | 4 30-39 | Wlk | 17:10.6 | 38:57.7 | 12:34/M |
39 | Megan Bulger | Ripley NY | 5 | 32 | F | 5 30-39 | Wlk | 19:40.3 | 41:27.4 | 13:22/M |
40 | Mac MacKenzie | Jamestown NY | 40 | 69 | F | 1 60-99 | Run | 20:00.4 | 41:47.4 | 13:29/M |
41 | Haleigh Delow | Westfield NY | 8 | 6 | F | 2 1- 9 | Run | 20:26.7 | 42:13.8 | 13:37/M |
42 | Wendy Delow | Westfield NY | 9 | 39 | F | 6 30-39 | Run | 20:28.6 | 42:15.7 | 13:38/M |
43 | Karen Krause | North East PA | 23 | 55 | F | 3 50-59 | Wlk | 21:21.0 | 43:08.1 | 13:55/M |
44 | Jennifer Fisher | North East PA | 13 | 32 | F | 7 30-39 | Wlk | 21:22.8 | 43:09.9 | 13:55/M |
45 | Bailey Harris | Ripley NY | 18 | 11 | F | 5 10-19 | Wlk | 24:36.1 | 46:23.2 | 14:58/M |
46 | Lauren Lindsey | Ripley NY | 46 | 9 | F | 3 1- 9 | Wlk | 25:05.0 | 46:52.1 | 15:07/M |
47 | Rashannda Harris | Ripley NY | 20 | 34 | F | 8 30-39 | Wlk | 26:14.2 | 48:01.3 | 15:29/M |
48 | Heather Chess | Ripley NY | 57 | F | 1 0- 0 | Run | 26:49.1 | 48:36.2 | 15:41/M | |
49 | Chelsea Babcock | Ripley NY | 60 | 16 | F | 6 10-19 | Wlk | 26:50.2 | 48:37.3 | 15:41/M |
50 | Rachel Estes | Ripley NY | 12 | 15 | F | 7 10-19 | Wlk | 28:07.0 | 49:54.1 | 16:06/M |
51 | Samantha Trevelline | Ripley NY | 39 | 16 | F | 8 10-19 | Wlk | 28:07.9 | 49:55.0 | 16:06/M |
52 | Zachary Mota | Ripley NY | 43 | 18 | M | 2 10-19 | Wlk | 34:02.7 | 52:00.1 | 16:46/M |
53 | Samantha Gardner | Ripley NY | 16 | 19 | F | 9 10-19 | Wlk | 30:13.7 | 52:00.8 | 16:46/M |
54 | Emily Trevelline | Ripley NY | 38 | 18 | F | 10 10-19 | Wlk | 30:14.7 | 52:01.8 | 16:47/M |
55 | Krystal Miller | Westfield NY | 25 | 40 | F | 1 40-49 | Wlk | 30:42.4 | 52:29.5 | 16:56/M |
56 | Amanda Beism | Ripley NY | 45 | F | 2 0- 0 | Wlk | 30:43.0 | 52:30.1 | 16:56/M | |
57 | Justina Eddi | Ripley NY | 63 | 25 | F | 5 20-29 | Run | 30:43.9 | 52:31.0 | 16:56/M |
58 | Terri Eggleston | Ripley NY | 11 | 0 | F | 3 0- 0 | Wlk | 31:55.5 | 53:42.6 | 17:19/M |
59 | Jaimee Knight | Ripley NY | 58 | 21 | F | 6 20-29 | Wlk | 35:28.3 | 57:15.4 | 18:28/M |
60 | Katie Knight | Ripley NY | 59 | 22 | F | 7 20-29 | Wlk | 35:29.7 | 57:16.8 | 18:28/M |