Run Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Run Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59
Walk Men: Top Finishers 0-99
Walk Women: Top Finishers 0-99
Run |
||||||||
Top | ||||||||
Female Open Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Katie Kuttenkuler | Erie PA | 157 | 29 | 7 | 19:24.5 | 6:15/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male Open Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Peter Boyd | Union City PA | 143 | 38 | 1 | 16:43.7 | 5:24/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 14 and under |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Katie Pacy | Sherman NY | 80 | 14 | 38 | 22:50.5 | 7:22/M | |
2 | Morgan Perkins | Sinclairville NY | 165 | 13 | 61 | 2:11.2 | 25:01.7 | 8:04/M |
3 | Allison Ahl | Corry PA | 12 | 13 | 99 | 5:42.9 | 28:33.4 | 9:13/M |
4 | Hanna King | Clymer NY | 153 | 11 | 123 | 8:25.8 | 31:16.4 | 10:05/M |
5 | Emma Woods | Clymer NY | 168 | 10 | 124 | 8:28.8 | 31:19.3 | 10:06/M |
6 | Tori Beckwith | Findley Lake NY | 13 | 11 | 145 | 12:03.1 | 34:53.7 | 11:15/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 14 and under |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jacob Derry | Corry PA | 30 | 13 | 4 | 18:35.9 | 6:00/M | |
2 | Evan Anderson | Jamestown NY | 3 | 10 | 50 | 5:45.4 | 24:21.4 | 7:51/M |
3 | Bishop Kopta | Clymer NY | 182 | 10 | 73 | 7:21.1 | 25:57.1 | 8:22/M |
4 | Daniel Bruce | Edinboro PA | 18 | 9 | 105 | 10:25.3 | 29:01.2 | 9:22/M |
5 | TreyVon Kopta | Clymer NY | 181 | 9 | 108 | 10:58.6 | 29:34.5 | 9:32/M |
6 | Connor Beal | Clymer NY | 173 | 11 | 117 | 11:40.1 | 30:16.1 | 9:46/M |
7 | Alex Dunnewold | Clymer NY | 35 | 10 | 125 | 12:44.0 | 31:20.0 | 10:06/M |
8 | Benjamin Anderson | Jamestown NY | 184 | 9 | 147 | 17:16.9 | 35:52.9 | 11:34/M |
9 | Jacob Johnson | Lakewood NY | 176 | 7 | 153 | 21:07.5 | 39:43.4 | 12:49/M |
10 | Shawn Gregory | Wattsburg PA | 46 | 10 | 156 | 30:58.5 | 49:34.4 | 15:59/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 15 to 19 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Rebecca King | Clymer NY | 152 | 15 | 21 | 20:58.7 | 6:46/M | |
2 | Abby Sirwatka | Jamestown NY | 107 | 16 | 37 | 1:45.2 | 22:43.9 | 7:20/M |
3 | Paige Sirwatka | Jamestown NY | 108 | 16 | 58 | 3:48.6 | 24:47.3 | 8:00/M |
4 | Ruthann Troyer | Clymer NY | 116 | 19 | 116 | 8:55.6 | 29:54.3 | 9:39/M |
5 | Madeline Evans | Jamestown NY | 162 | 16 | 121 | 10:13.1 | 31:11.8 | 10:04/M |
6 | Meuly Barone | Jamestown NY | 161 | 16 | 122 | 10:14.1 | 31:12.8 | 10:04/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 15 to 19 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Shawn Wiler | Columbus PA | 127 | 18 | 2 | 17:09.7 | 5:32/M | |
2 | Jacob Hinsdale | Jamestown NY | 139 | 17 | 14 | 2:58.7 | 20:08.4 | 6:30/M |
3 | Tanner Rhoades | Columbus PA | 93 | 19 | 47 | 6:32.2 | 23:41.9 | 7:38/M |
4 | Justin Little | Sinclairville NY | 66 | 15 | 148 | 18:54.0 | 36:03.7 | 11:38/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 20 to 29 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kimberly Turner | Corry PA | 118 | 29 | 15 | 20:09.1 | 6:30/M | |
2 | Brooke Adams | Randolph NY | 1 | 24 | 29 | 1:40.9 | 21:50.0 | 7:03/M |
3 | Anna Burkett | Frewsburg NY | 20 | 21 | 48 | 3:33.4 | 23:42.5 | 7:39/M |
4 | Shyla Williams | Spring Creek PA | 128 | 22 | 65 | 5:13.2 | 25:22.3 | 8:11/M |
5 | Nicole Young | Warren PA | 136 | 29 | 69 | 5:21.8 | 25:31.0 | 8:14/M |
6 | Lydia Heagy | Titusville PA | 54 | 29 | 71 | 5:39.2 | 25:48.3 | 8:19/M |
7 | Danielle DeJoy | Jamestown NY | 28 | 25 | 77 | 6:01.2 | 26:10.4 | 8:26/M |
8 | Melanie Parker | Columbus PA | 81 | 20 | 79 | 6:04.1 | 26:13.2 | 8:27/M |
9 | Erin McClure | West Seneca NY | 71 | 26 | 84 | 6:35.7 | 26:44.9 | 8:37/M |
10 | Jenna Johnson | Clymer NY | 58 | 28 | 87 | 7:08.9 | 27:18.1 | 8:48/M |
11 | Laura Murphy | Jamestown NY | 75 | 26 | 88 | 7:14.2 | 27:23.3 | 8:50/M |
12 | Lyndsey Fuller | Falconer NY | 40 | 27 | 101 | 8:31.6 | 28:40.8 | 9:15/M |
13 | Brittany Spry | Jamestown NY | 111 | 24 | 102 | 8:38.3 | 28:47.5 | 9:17/M |
14 | Mary Byler | Sherman NY | 22 | 23 | 115 | 9:43.6 | 29:52.7 | 9:38/M |
15 | Noelle Miner | Spring Creek PA | 74 | 25 | 120 | 11:02.1 | 31:11.2 | 10:04/M |
16 | Susie Troyer | Clymer NY | 117 | 21 | 127 | 11:27.0 | 31:36.2 | 10:12/M |
17 | Linda Byler | Clymer NY | 21 | 21 | 128 | 11:27.9 | 31:37.0 | 10:12/M |
18 | Harmony Chundrlek | Spring Creek PA | 26 | 29 | 130 | 11:45.7 | 31:54.9 | 10:17/M |
19 | Stephanie Stuart | Corry PA | 147 | 26 | 131 | 11:50.5 | 31:59.7 | 10:19/M |
20 | Kara Baratta | Spring Creek PA | 159 | 29 | 138 | 13:03.7 | 33:12.8 | 10:43/M |
21 | Nicole Mucheck | Lakewood NY | 177 | 27 | 140 | 13:31.5 | 33:40.7 | 10:52/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 20 to 29 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Robert "bobbo" Rappole | Bemus Point NY | 179 | 26 | 8 | 19:26.8 | 6:16/M | |
2 | Nicholas Spry | Jamestown NY | 112 | 24 | 10 | 0:04.0 | 19:30.8 | 6:17/M |
3 | Stephen Matteson | Lakewood NY | 70 | 25 | 11 | 0:08.7 | 19:35.5 | 6:19/M |
4 | Adam Prentice | Buffalo NY | 91 | 23 | 13 | 0:38.1 | 20:04.9 | 6:28/M |
5 | Andrew Heslink | Clymer NY | 55 | 28 | 24 | 1:51.7 | 21:18.5 | 6:52/M |
6 | John Hamm | Warren PA | 183 | 24 | 26 | 2:14.1 | 21:40.9 | 6:59/M |
7 | John Savko | Columbus PA | 148 | 25 | 42 | 3:40.0 | 23:06.8 | 7:27/M |
8 | Jordan Rooker | Corry PA | 95 | 22 | 44 | 3:53.4 | 23:20.2 | 7:32/M |
9 | Jack Shaver | Corry PA | 151 | 25 | 49 | 4:51.8 | 24:18.6 | 7:50/M |
10 | Nick Nenno | Olean NY | 163 | 25 | 59 | 5:26.6 | 24:53.4 | 8:02/M |
11 | Ryan Walker | Kennedy NY | 122 | 22 | 75 | 6:35.4 | 26:02.2 | 8:24/M |
12 | Robert Slava II | Corry PA | 146 | 25 | 89 | 8:01.2 | 27:28.0 | 8:52/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Heather Pickup | Jamestown NY | 86 | 32 | 32 | 22:05.4 | 7:07/M | |
2 | Karen Fuller | Falconer NY | 39 | 30 | 35 | 0:26.7 | 22:32.2 | 7:16/M |
3 | Karen Groshek | Erie PA | 47 | 39 | 43 | 1:10.5 | 23:16.0 | 7:30/M |
4 | Lora Pirrello | Jamestown NY | 87 | 37 | 67 | 3:19.8 | 25:25.3 | 8:12/M |
5 | Carrie Shaw | Jamestown NY | 171 | 34 | 70 | 3:38.9 | 25:44.4 | 8:18/M |
6 | Michele Schnars | Jamestown NY | 102 | 35 | 81 | 4:19.9 | 26:25.4 | 8:31/M |
7 | Amanda Finch | Sinclairville NY | 38 | 31 | 86 | 5:03.6 | 27:09.0 | 8:45/M |
8 | Coty Crolew | Corry PA | 145 | 31 | 94 | 6:10.5 | 28:16.0 | 9:07/M |
9 | Jenn Yochum | West Seneca NY | 134 | 37 | 95 | 6:12.1 | 28:17.5 | 9:07/M |
10 | Sherry Beckwith | Findley Lake NY | 11 | 37 | 111 | 7:34.5 | 29:40.0 | 9:34/M |
11 | Stephanie Schreckengost | Erie PA | 103 | 35 | 113 | 7:42.3 | 29:47.8 | 9:36/M |
12 | Bethany Seastrum | Jamestown NY | 105 | 30 | 118 | 8:30.5 | 30:36.0 | 9:52/M |
13 | Elizabeth Rowe-Baehr | Jamestown NY | 99 | 32 | 129 | 9:47.3 | 31:52.8 | 10:17/M |
14 | Jessica Dopler | Dunkirk NY | 34 | 31 | 134 | 10:28.4 | 32:33.9 | 10:30/M |
15 | Tonya Rosie | Spring Creek PA | 96 | 30 | 136 | 10:47.0 | 32:52.5 | 10:36/M |
16 | Lynda DeGolier | Jamestown NY | 167 | 39 | 139 | 11:15.4 | 33:20.8 | 10:45/M |
17 | Laura Grace | Centerville PA | 41 | 32 | 144 | 12:16.4 | 34:21.8 | 11:05/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Adam Rowe | Ripley NY | 97 | 32 | 3 | 17:50.0 | 5:45/M | |
2 | Billy Eschenbach | Sherman NY | 174 | 36 | 18 | 2:45.5 | 20:35.5 | 6:38/M |
3 | Troy Turner | Corry PA | 119 | 32 | 20 | 3:06.5 | 20:56.5 | 6:45/M |
4 | Christopher Lawson | North East PA | 63 | 39 | 22 | 3:11.0 | 21:01.0 | 6:47/M |
5 | Ioan Climacus | Erie PA | 27 | 32 | 45 | 5:32.3 | 23:22.3 | 7:32/M |
6 | Mike Dietrich | Jamestown NY | 33 | 34 | 57 | 6:56.5 | 24:46.5 | 7:59/M |
7 | Ronald Johnson | Clymer NY | 59 | 31 | 68 | 7:39.6 | 25:29.6 | 8:13/M |
8 | Jim Mazza | North East PA | 166 | 36 | 74 | 8:11.4 | 26:01.4 | 8:24/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Judy Porpiglia | Sinclairville NY | 90 | 43 | 25 | 21:31.1 | 6:56/M | |
2 | Kathy Gustafson | Jamestown NY | 49 | 47 | 27 | 0:11.0 | 21:42.2 | 7:00/M |
3 | Tina Fermier | Westfield NY | 37 | 43 | 33 | 0:42.7 | 22:13.9 | 7:10/M |
4 | Laurie Bruce | Edinboro PA | 19 | 45 | 51 | 2:51.5 | 24:22.7 | 7:52/M |
5 | Lisa Celeski | Edinboro PA | 169 | 44 | 60 | 3:29.0 | 25:00.1 | 8:04/M |
6 | Shelly Poindexter | Warren PA | 88 | 40 | 62 | 3:31.1 | 25:02.3 | 8:05/M |
7 | Vickie Haines | Warren PA | 50 | 44 | 103 | 7:18.0 | 28:49.2 | 9:18/M |
8 | Julie Krone | Corry PA | 60 | 44 | 107 | 7:55.7 | 29:26.9 | 9:30/M |
9 | Linda Gregory | Jamestown NY | 45 | 47 | 114 | 8:18.2 | 29:49.4 | 9:37/M |
10 | Janis Bennett | Warren PA | 15 | 48 | 135 | 11:11.3 | 32:42.5 | 10:33/M |
11 | Joanne Spunaugle | Jamestown NY | 113 | 40 | 137 | 11:33.2 | 33:04.4 | 10:40/M |
12 | Allison Ballard | Jamestown NY | 6 | 43 | 155 | 19:55.3 | 41:26.5 | 13:22/M |
13 | Brenda Gregory | Wattsburg PA | 43 | 46 | 157 | 28:03.9 | 49:35.1 | 16:00/M |
14 | Isabel Canales | Wattsburg PA | 24 | 42 | 159 | 40:15.0 | 1:01:46.2 | 19:55/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | David Gregory | Jamestown NY | 44 | 46 | 5 | 18:59.6 | 6:07/M | |
2 | Jim Roberts | Warren PA | 170 | 43 | 6 | 0:18.7 | 19:18.3 | 6:14/M |
3 | Grant Vincent | Randolph NY | 155 | 48 | 19 | 1:52.0 | 20:51.6 | 6:44/M |
4 | Daniel Johnson | Jamestown NY | 158 | 49 | 23 | 2:07.5 | 21:07.2 | 6:49/M |
5 | Todd Bellardo | Jamestown NY | 14 | 46 | 30 | 2:52.8 | 21:52.5 | 7:03/M |
6 | Richard Schroeder | Westfield NY | 104 | 45 | 31 | 2:55.6 | 21:55.3 | 7:04/M |
7 | Chad Little | Sinclairville NY | 64 | 41 | 106 | 10:16.2 | 29:15.9 | 9:26/M |
8 | Jason Beckwith | Findley Lake NY | 10 | 43 | 110 | 10:39.7 | 29:39.3 | 9:34/M |
9 | Robert Anderson | Jamestown NY | 5 | 43 | 141 | 15:03.8 | 34:03.5 | 10:59/M |
10 | Steve Yochum | West Seneca NY | 135 | 41 | 146 | 16:17.4 | 35:17.1 | 11:23/M |
11 | Gary Johnson | Lakewood NY | 175 | 40 | 154 | 20:44.2 | 39:43.9 | 12:49/M |
12 | Brian Canales | Wattsburg PA | 23 | 45 | 158 | 42:46.1 | 1:01:45.7 | 19:55/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Patty Gabreski | Bemus Point NY | 141 | 55 | 36 | 22:33.3 | 7:16/M | |
2 | Renay Peck | Corry PA | 84 | 52 | 53 | 2:00.2 | 24:33.5 | 7:55/M |
3 | Margaret Murphy | Erie PA | 76 | 55 | 66 | 2:49.5 | 25:22.8 | 8:11/M |
4 | Judy Rowe | Ripley NY | 98 | 56 | 78 | 3:38.7 | 26:12.1 | 8:27/M |
5 | Barbara Hanes | Albion PA | 52 | 50 | 80 | 3:41.0 | 26:14.4 | 8:28/M |
6 | Lisa Johnson | Lakewood NY | 185 | 52 | 82 | 4:05.5 | 26:38.9 | 8:35/M |
7 | Susan Rapp | Sugar Grove PA | 92 | 52 | 91 | 4:57.1 | 27:30.4 | 8:52/M |
8 | Donna Risinger | Warren PA | 94 | 57 | 92 | 5:35.2 | 28:08.5 | 9:05/M |
9 | Mary Sprentz | Warren PA | 110 | 50 | 119 | 8:19.4 | 30:52.8 | 9:57/M |
10 | Darlene Hart | Clarendon PA | 53 | 58 | 126 | 8:57.3 | 31:30.6 | 10:10/M |
11 | Barbara Rappole | Bemus Point NY | 178 | 55 | 133 | 9:32.9 | 32:06.3 | 10:21/M |
12 | Marly Seblink | Corry PA | 156 | 54 | 142 | 11:31.1 | 34:04.4 | 10:59/M |
13 | Melanie Whitmire | Warren PA | 126 | 52 | 149 | 13:31.3 | 36:04.6 | 11:38/M |
14 | Karen Hancock | Corry PA | 51 | 56 | 151 | 13:55.4 | 36:28.8 | 11:46/M |
15 | Pam Deuink | Clymer NY | 32 | 59 | 152 | 15:51.3 | 38:24.7 | 12:23/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | John Gustafson | Jamestown NY | 48 | 52 | 9 | 19:27.0 | 6:16/M | |
2 | Ed Masta | Wyandotte MI | 69 | 51 | 16 | 0:42.8 | 20:09.9 | 6:30/M |
3 | Kevin Swanson | Frewsburg NY | 115 | 56 | 17 | 0:56.6 | 20:23.6 | 6:35/M |
4 | George Anderson | Panama NY | 4 | 54 | 28 | 2:20.6 | 21:47.7 | 7:02/M |
5 | Bruce Main | Jamestown NY | 67 | 57 | 34 | 2:56.2 | 22:23.2 | 7:13/M |
6 | Jeff Ondrey | Jamestown NY | 142 | 59 | 39 | 3:25.0 | 22:52.1 | 7:23/M |
7 | Ron Krystek | Erie PA | 61 | 57 | 46 | 4:05.9 | 23:33.0 | 7:36/M |
8 | Tom Bourne | Conneaut OH | 149 | 55 | 54 | 5:10.9 | 24:38.0 | 7:57/M |
9 | Vince DeJoy | Jamestown NY | 29 | 53 | 55 | 5:13.5 | 24:40.5 | 7:57/M |
10 | Bill Ross | Corry PA | 164 | 59 | 72 | 6:25.2 | 25:52.3 | 8:21/M |
11 | Larry Vancise | Warren PA | 121 | 59 | 76 | 6:36.5 | 26:03.6 | 8:24/M |
12 | Ronald Barker | Gerry NY | 7 | 55 | 85 | 7:22.3 | 26:49.4 | 8:39/M |
13 | Bill Smith | Harborcreek PA | 109 | 58 | 90 | 8:02.8 | 27:29.9 | 8:52/M |
14 | Roy Russell | Silver Creek NY | 100 | 57 | 93 | 8:44.6 | 28:11.7 | 9:05/M |
15 | Chet Shields | Randolph NY | 106 | 56 | 104 | 9:25.5 | 28:52.6 | 9:19/M |
16 | Brent Deuink | Clymer NY | 31 | 57 | 109 | 10:11.9 | 29:39.0 | 9:34/M |
17 | Scott Aikens | Clymer NY | 2 | 54 | 132 | 12:34.2 | 32:01.2 | 10:20/M |
18 | Gary Stoddard | Sherman NY | 114 | 54 | 143 | 14:49.0 | 34:16.1 | 11:03/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 60 to 69 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Robert "doc" Rappole | Bemus Point NY | 180 | 64 | 12 | 19:54.5 | 6:25/M | |
2 | Rod Brest | Meadville PA | 17 | 65 | 40 | 2:59.5 | 22:54.0 | 7:23/M |
3 | Tom Meka | Angola NY | 73 | 61 | 41 | 3:08.0 | 23:02.6 | 7:26/M |
4 | John Samuelson | Jamestown NY | 101 | 66 | 52 | 4:37.4 | 24:31.9 | 7:55/M |
5 | Robert Gabreski | Bemus Point NY | 140 | 67 | 56 | 4:48.2 | 24:42.7 | 7:58/M |
6 | Alan Carlson | Jamestown NY | 25 | 61 | 63 | 5:13.9 | 25:08.5 | 8:06/M |
7 | Timmy Geiger | Fredonia NY | 150 | 60 | 83 | 6:46.6 | 26:41.1 | 8:36/M |
8 | Tom Caruso | Panama NY | 154 | 61 | 98 | 8:38.1 | 28:32.6 | 9:12/M |
9 | Ronald Bennett | Waterford PA | 16 | 66 | 100 | 8:41.1 | 28:35.6 | 9:13/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 70 and over |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Ron Murphy | Erie PA | 77 | 70 | 64 | 25:18.2 | 8:10/M | |
2 | Richard Read | Corry PA | 144 | 71 | 96 | 3:02.7 | 28:20.9 | 9:08/M |
3 | Dick Nichols | Centerville PA | 138 | 70 | 97 | 3:03.6 | 28:21.8 | 9:09/M |
4 | Lucius Bugbee | North East PA | 172 | 73 | 112 | 4:24.3 | 29:42.5 | 9:35/M |
5 | Clarence Underwood | Sinclairville NY | 120 | 83 | 150 | 10:47.3 | 36:05.6 | 11:38/M |
Walk |
||||||||
Top | ||||||||
Female Open Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Grace Whitcher | Franklinville NY | 124 | 61 | 1 | 38:45.0 | 12:30/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male Open Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Paul Whitcher | Franklinville NY | 125 | 64 | 6 | 44:25.8 | 14:20/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 99 and under |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Diana Peterson | Jamestown NY | 85 | 49 | 2 | 41:16.4 | 13:19/M | |
2 | Kristy Catanese | Panama NY | 137 | 36 | 3 | 0:45.8 | 42:02.2 | 13:34/M |
3 | Cynthia Willink | Clymer NY | 130 | 59 | 4 | 0:46.5 | 42:03.0 | 13:34/M |
4 | Renee TeCulver | Clymer NY | 160 | 52 | 5 | 0:47.8 | 42:04.3 | 13:34/M |
5 | Leanna Willink | Clymer NY | 131 | 31 | 7 | 3:45.7 | 45:02.1 | 14:32/M |
6 | Amanda Willink | Clymer NY | 129 | 29 | 8 | 3:46.3 | 45:02.8 | 14:32/M |
7 | Stephanie Willink | Elkhart IN | 133 | 21 | 9 | 6:10.4 | 47:26.9 | 15:18/M |
8 | Pam Willink | Elkhart IN | 132 | 47 | 10 | 6:11.0 | 47:27.4 | 15:18/M |
9 | Maureen Langebartel | Bemus Point NY | 62 | 50 | 11 | 7:42.0 | 48:58.5 | 15:48/M |
10 | Sandra Barker | Gerry NY | 8 | 51 | 12 | 7:46.7 | 49:03.1 | 15:49/M |
11 | Sheri Hoffman | Erie PA | 57 | 41 | 13 | 8:24.4 | 49:40.8 | 16:01/M |
12 | Susan Northrup | Erie PA | 78 | 41 | 14 | 8:25.2 | 49:41.6 | 16:02/M |
13 | Kerry Pondel | Corry PA | 89 | 41 | 15 | 13:16.9 | 54:33.3 | 17:36/M |
14 | Janelle Patterson | Corry PA | 82 | 64 | 16 | 13:17.4 | 54:33.8 | 17:36/M |
15 | Kimberly Oesch | Corry PA | 79 | 29 | 17 | 17:27.9 | 58:44.4 | 18:57/M |
Top | ||||||||
Men 99 and Under |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Rexford Warner | Corry PA | 123 | 65 | 18 | 1:07:55.3 | 21:55/M | |
2 | Gary McCurdy | Erie PA | 72 | 64 | 19 | 0:03.7 | 1:07:59.0 | 21:56/M |