UPMC/Hamot 10K/Mayor's Cup presented by the ERC - last updated 19:57
Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Time Back
Total Time
Pace
10K Run
Female Open Winners
1
Kelly Latimer
Edinboro PA
1331
31
13
40:17
6:30/M
2
Dana Cerroni
Sharon PA
1360
21
21
2:24
42:41
6:53/M
3
Fiona Branton
Erie PA
1248
56
22
2:25
42:42
6:53/M
Female Masters Winners
1
Ange Eberlien
Fairview PA
2453
40
36
45:34
7:21/M
Female 13 to 19
1
Lucy Volna
Meadville PA
1232
16
98
53:31
8:38/M
2
Laura Lintelman
Erie PA
954
15
104
0:27
53:58
8:42/M
3
Katie Elia
Erie PA
2433
19
128
2:48
56:19
9:05/M
4
Mackenzie Smith
Erie PA
1217
18
130
3:01
56:32
9:07/M
Female 20 to 24
1
Candice Fox
Erie PA
1467
23
110
54:26
8:47/M
2
Emily Engott
Erie PA
2577
20
174
6:30
1:00:56
9:50/M
3
Lauren Zieziula
Erie PA
2418
20
180
7:40
1:02:06
10:01/M
4
Felicity Knight
North East PA
2572
23
251
22:20
1:16:46
12:23/M
Female 25 to 29
1
Katie Zwald
Jamestown NY
1401
25
34
45:18
7:18/M
2
Madison Steward
Erie PA
2444
25
42
1:42
47:00
7:35/M
3
Sarah Taylor
Erie PA
2412
29
52
2:43
48:01
7:45/M
4
Melissa Kubiak
Erie PA
2440
25
84
5:39
50:57
8:13/M
5
Tracy Eaton
Mc Kean PA
1242
29
148
12:54
58:12
9:23/M
6
Stephanie Cox
Erie PA
1285
29
160
14:00
59:18
9:34/M
7
Stephanie Bauer
Erie PA
959
27
170
15:09
1:00:27
9:45/M
8
Lauren Washek
Fairview PA
943
25
177
16:00
1:01:18
9:53/M
9
Megan Maloney
Erie PA
1243
29
183
17:00
1:02:18
10:03/M
10
Valerie Nelson
Bradford PA
2407
28
191
18:17
1:03:35
10:15/M
11
Kelly Hayes
Albion PA
1300
28
204
21:07
1:06:25
10:43/M
12
April Soriano
Erie PA
2401
26
208
21:40
1:06:58
10:48/M
13
Janet Camodeca
Erie PA
2459
29
213
22:46
1:08:04
10:59/M
14
Jessica Hair
North East PA
1421
27
221
23:36
1:08:54
11:07/M
15
Alyssa Englert
Erie PA
957
29
225
23:54
1:09:12
11:10/M
16
Jesse Jassak
Mc Kean PA
958
29
226
23:54
1:09:12
11:10/M
17
Rachel Singer
Grove City PA
1208
28
227
24:20
1:09:38
11:14/M
18
Michelle Zill
Erie PA
1299
28
232
25:06
1:10:24
11:21/M
19
Mindy Cotton
Warren PA
2473
29
237
26:18
1:11:36
11:33/M
20
Shannon Onderko
Erie PA
2489
28
246
28:31
1:13:49
11:54/M
21
Abby Essigmann
Erie PA
2460
28
257
33:41
1:18:59
12:44/M
Female 30 to 34
1
Holly Jackson
Sharpsville PA
1273
30
48
47:25
7:39/M
2
Carlyn Goodrich
Cranberry Twp PA
2431
30
72
2:38
50:03
8:04/M
3
Jenesia Buschman
Waterford PA
1236
31
80
2:56
50:21
8:07/M
4
Kelly Karns
Erie PA
1013
31
88
3:44
51:09
8:15/M
5
Maria Krupskaya Villamarin Racines
Erie PA
1251
33
93
4:35
52:00
8:23/M
6
Elizabeth Haffley
Erie PA
2477
32
113
7:10
54:35
8:48/M
7
Kristy Wurst
Erie PA
1253
34
114
7:12
54:37
8:49/M
8
Brooke Reitz
Erie PA
2464
34
136
9:46
57:11
9:13/M
9
Erin Klinge
Erie PA
2493
34
137
9:47
57:12
9:14/M
10
Courtney Vargo
Erie PA
2436
34
150
10:54
58:19
9:24/M
11
Kate Fiscus
Mc Kean PA
2889
34
153
11:16
58:41
9:28/M
12
Stephanie Borland
Girard PA
2450
33
192
16:14
1:03:39
10:16/M
13
Angela Chevalier-Nesbella
Erie PA
1212
34
203
18:59
1:06:24
10:43/M
14
Megan Criscione
Erie PA
1233
34
215
20:41
1:08:06
10:59/M
15
Kristin Hamilton
Erie PA
1413
33
241
25:30
1:12:55
11:46/M
16
Deanna White
Clymer NY
1281
30
245
26:22
1:13:47
11:54/M
17
Kim Hanel
Erie PA
1444
32
252
29:29
1:16:54
12:24/M
18
Meredith Estrich
Erie PA
1433
32
253
30:37
1:18:02
12:35/M
19
Melissa Borkowski
Erie PA
2524
34
261
36:17
1:23:42
13:30/M
Female 35 to 39
1
Christina Stanhope
Kinsman OH
1304
39
53
48:05
7:45/M
2
Annie Johansen
Vancouver BC
2891
39
61
0:57
49:02
7:55/M
3
Anne Moryc
Circle Pines MN
2430
39
71
1:58
50:03
8:04/M
4
Carin Stuart
Edinboro PA
2564
37
85
2:54
50:59
8:13/M
5
Carolyn Orengia
North East PA
1427
35
89
3:06
51:11
8:15/M
6
Colleen Testrake
Erie PA
1468
35
99
5:30
53:35
8:39/M
7
Carrie Johnson
Erie PA
2452
37
101
5:34
53:39
8:39/M
8
Karen Kita
Erie PA
2529
36
140
9:21
57:26
9:16/M
9
Amie Dove
Coalport PA
2485
36
143
9:38
57:43
9:19/M
10
Erin Kier
Titusville PA
2432
37
156
10:44
58:49
9:29/M
11
Nicole Ebisch
Erie PA
1220
35
163
11:56
1:00:01
9:41/M
12
Erica Jewell
Erie PA
2457
35
179
13:52
1:01:57
10:00/M
13
Karrie Anthony
Saegertown PA
1214
38
189
15:09
1:03:14
10:12/M
14
Christine Samuelson
Erie PA
1459
36
193
15:52
1:03:57
10:19/M
15
Jamie Zewe
Erie PA
2415
36
206
18:33
1:06:38
10:45/M
16
Lisa Schwartz
Erie PA
2417
35
207
18:33
1:06:38
10:45/M
17
Wendy Benson
Harborcreek PA
1260
35
220
20:49
1:08:54
11:07/M
18
Gretchen Baumann
Erie PA
969
38
234
23:25
1:11:30
11:32/M
19
Heidi Shadeck
Cambridge Springs PA
970
38
235
23:25
1:11:30
11:32/M
20
Elizabeth Brown
Harborcreek PA
2584
38
240
24:36
1:12:41
11:43/M
21
Christina Vogel
Erie PA
2456
38
242
24:58
1:13:03
11:47/M
22
Julie Slomski
Erie PA
2542
37
254
29:57
1:18:02
12:35/M
23
Tracy Jenks
Erie PA
675
35
259
34:45
1:22:50
13:22/M
24
Danielle Gyorgak
Fairview PA
1206
35
264
45:38
1:33:43
15:07/M
25
Danyle Felmlee
Fairview PA
935
38
265
56:38
1:44:43
16:53/M
Female 40 to 44
1
Tracey Desantis
Erie PA
2448
41
62
49:04
7:55/M
2
Erika Ramalho
North East PA
2480
44
82
1:52
50:56
8:13/M
3
Amy Fisher
Erie PA
2449
42
90
2:28
51:32
8:19/M
4
Angela Krafty
Erie PA
2893
43
102
4:45
53:49
8:41/M
5
Danielle Hermann
Fairview PA
2583
42
129
7:25
56:29
9:07/M
6
Joanna Straub
Erie PA
2487
44
161
10:28
59:32
9:36/M
7
Mollie Dennis
Erie PA
2455
40
165
11:01
1:00:05
9:41/M
8
Tracy Meure
Meadville PA
1202
41
186
13:28
1:02:32
10:05/M
9
Trisha Schreiber
Erie PA
1201
42
197
16:10
1:05:14
10:31/M
10
Jen Carner
Waterford PA
1428
42
201
17:10
1:06:14
10:41/M
11
Tonya Wright
Titusville PA
1279
42
224
20:00
1:09:04
11:08/M
12
Dawn Miles
Erie PA
964
44
249
25:50
1:14:54
12:05/M
13
Amy Skarzenski
Erie PA
2596
40
256
29:44
1:18:48
12:43/M
Female 45 to 49
1
Teresa Hall
Harborcreek PA
2585
45
139
57:23
9:15/M
2
Karen Burton-Horstman
Erie PA
2562
49
144
0:22
57:45
9:19/M
3
Kate Stark
Erie PA
2565
48
157
1:29
58:52
9:30/M
4
Stephanie Hicks
Erie PA
1445
47
168
3:00
1:00:23
9:44/M
5
Desiree Davis
Union City PA
1291
49
182
4:49
1:02:12
10:02/M
6
Robin Mascharka
Erie PA
1472
48
188
5:34
1:02:57
10:09/M
7
Christine Mong
Erie PA
2483
48
214
10:41
1:08:04
10:59/M
8
Maryjo Mostyn
Du Bois PA
1282
46
218
11:19
1:08:42
11:05/M
9
Julie Cardman
Girard PA
1429
49
231
12:56
1:10:19
11:20/M
10
Betsy McKitrick
Anchorage AK
2422
48
236
14:12
1:11:35
11:33/M
11
Kim Serafin
Erie PA
2497
46
238
14:28
1:11:51
11:35/M
12
Denise Petersen
Erie PA
2495
48
239
14:32
1:11:55
11:36/M
13
Cheryl Seremet
Erie PA
1207
45
248
17:23
1:14:46
12:04/M
Female 50 to 54
1
Ginny Sackett
Erie PA
1263
51
44
47:08
7:36/M
2
Cary Scibetta
Erie PA
2461
51
74
2:58
50:06
8:05/M
3
Geri-Lyn Hoffman
Erie PA
1223
50
145
10:52
58:00
9:21/M
Female 55 to 59
1
Nancy Herbst
Erie PA
1320
56
49
47:31
7:40/M
2
Judy Rowe
Ripley NY
1318
58
146
10:30
58:01
9:21/M
3
Susan Rouch
Grove City OH
971
55
151
10:51
58:22
9:25/M
4
Robin Smith
Erie PA
780
59
187
15:26
1:02:57
10:09/M
5
Kelly Gheres
Edinboro PA
1301
55
194
16:40
1:04:11
10:21/M
6
Vicki Soriano
Bradford PA
2406
59
260
35:24
1:22:55
13:22/M
Female 60 to 64
1
Janet Ventrello
Erie PA
952
63
195
1:04:14
10:22/M
2
Stacey Curry
Derby NY
1240
61
209
2:58
1:07:12
10:50/M
3
Barbara Gingenbach
Erie PA
1325
60
211
3:07
1:07:21
10:52/M
4
Laurie Leamy
Erie PA
2535
60
230
5:49
1:10:03
11:18/M
5
Kathryn Noble-Fraley
Erie PA
1221
61
244
9:32
1:13:46
11:54/M
6
Mari Siliano
Union City PA
1315
61
247
9:39
1:13:53
11:55/M
7
Margaret Hauser
North East PA
949
61
258
18:22
1:22:36
13:19/M
8
Marilyn Wright
Westfield NY
2559
60
263
29:08
1:33:22
15:04/M
Female 65 to 69
1
Kathy Schreckengost
Erie PA
2479
67
184
1:02:18
10:03/M
2
Marsha Severo
Meadville PA
1229
67
212
5:36
1:07:54
10:57/M
Male Open Winners
1
Daniel Baer
Erie PA
2488
22
1
34:00
5:29/M
2
Leif Schmidt
Waterford PA
1312
33
2
0:08
34:08
5:30/M
3
Chris Lemay
Conneaut OH
1210
18
3
1:31
35:31
5:44/M
Male Masters Winners
1
Mark Heyd
Erie PA
950
42
5
36:41
5:55/M
Male no age given
1
Dustyn Risner
Erie PA
1293
0
173
1:00:46
9:48/M
Male 12 & Under
1
Matthew Puleio
Meadville PA
1333
11
10
38:18
6:11/M
Male 13 to 19
1
Matt Svetz
Meadville PA
1227
18
9
38:18
6:11/M
2
Josh Lemay
Conneaut OH
1209
18
11
0:15
38:33
6:13/M
3
Donovan Myers
Wattsburg PA
1457
16
14
2:13
40:31
6:32/M
4
Phoenix Myers
Wattsburg PA
1458
16
23
4:46
43:04
6:57/M
5
Jacob Merriman
Meadville PA
1407
15
51
9:43
48:01
7:45/M
6
Samuel Kineston
Conneaut Lake PA
1252
18
57
10:28
48:46
7:52/M
7
Jeffrey Millin
Conneaut Lake PA
1245
17
63
10:52
49:10
7:56/M
8
Trevor Johnson
Meadville PA
1403
17
64
10:52
49:10
7:56/M
9
Jack Emanuel
Erie PA
2897
13
65
10:54
49:12
7:56/M
10
Axel Jager
Meadville PA
1297
14
92
13:29
51:47
8:21/M
11
Benjamin Meure
Meadville PA
1203
15
100
15:19
53:37
8:39/M
12
Cole Potase
Jamestown PA
1436
15
103
15:34
53:52
8:41/M
13
Cody Passilla
Meadville PA
1246
16
106
15:46
54:04
8:43/M
14
Jonah Samuelson
Russell PA
1462
16
116
16:26
54:44
8:50/M
15
Nick Frantz
Meadville PA
1402
14
120
17:19
55:37
8:58/M
16
Cooper Leguard
Meadville PA
1255
15
122
17:20
55:38
8:58/M
17
Chase Leech
Saegertown PA
1284
16
123
17:20
55:38
8:58/M
18
Cole Jordan
Meadville PA
1298
14
141
19:10
57:28
9:16/M
19
Luke Triola
Saegertown PA
1408
16
185
24:04
1:02:22
10:04/M
20
Chase Caravella
Conneaut Lake PA
1287
14
190
25:15
1:03:33
10:15/M
21
Brandon Gregg
Meadville PA
1435
15
198
27:08
1:05:26
10:33/M
22
Andrew Chitester
Nantucket MA
1270
14
202
28:03
1:06:21
10:42/M
23
Erik Shaffer
Du Bois PA
1264
15
210
28:57
1:07:15
10:51/M
Men 20 to 24
1
Benjamin Boncella
Erie PA
1103
21
24
43:34
7:02/M
2
Max Knight
North East PA
2574
21
45
3:36
47:10
7:36/M
3
Chris King
Fairview PA
1309
20
46
3:38
47:12
7:37/M
4
Evan Johnson
Wexford PA
1335
21
119
12:00
55:34
8:58/M
5
Sean Washek
Fairview PA
944
24
178
17:44
1:01:18
9:53/M
Men 25 to 29
1
Tom Lee
Erie PA
2411
29
6
36:53
5:57/M
2
Ian Burrows
Erie PA
1268
29
39
9:11
46:04
7:26/M
3
Will Collins
Erie PA
2445
29
43
10:14
47:07
7:36/M
4
Ben Miller
Edinboro PA
1359
26
78
13:24
50:17
8:07/M
5
David Knight
North East PA
2571
27
83
14:03
50:56
8:13/M
6
Chad Gustafson
Edinboro PA
1278
25
176
24:12
1:01:05
9:51/M
Men 30 to 34
1
Adam Rowe
Ripley NY
1280
34
12
39:07
6:19/M
2
Robb Frost
Erie PA
1238
34
15
1:53
41:00
6:37/M
3
Kevin Slagle
Erie PA
2441
34
19
3:08
42:15
6:49/M
4
Michael Eller
Erie PA
2597
30
27
4:48
43:55
7:05/M
5
Justin Buschman
Waterford PA
1235
34
28
5:07
44:14
7:08/M
6
Greg Wyman
Valley City OH
2890
34
55
9:28
48:35
7:50/M
7
Shane Krause
Erie PA
1358
33
66
10:09
49:16
7:57/M
8
Greg Moffett
Fairview PA
2537
31
69
10:37
49:44
8:01/M
9
Tom Hornyak
Erie PA
2563
34
94
13:12
52:19
8:26/M
10
Michael Pruzinsky
Erie PA
1296
34
96
13:57
53:04
8:34/M
11
David Haffley
Erie PA
2478
33
108
15:11
54:18
8:45/M
12
Ken Jackson
Sharpsville PA
1272
33
125
16:54
56:01
9:02/M
13
Jon Muller
Erie PA
625
33
138
18:13
57:20
9:15/M
14
Justin Finney
Erie PA
1219
32
142
18:34
57:41
9:18/M
15
Joseph Anthony
Erie PA
1292
32
172
21:39
1:00:46
9:48/M
16
Eric Wright
Westfield NY
2530
34
219
29:40
1:08:47
11:06/M
17
Rory Hamilton
Erie PA
1414
33
243
34:12
1:13:19
11:50/M
Men 35 to 39
1
Andrew Holland
Erie PA
1334
36
4
36:30
5:53/M
2
Aaron Garrity
Fairview PA
1307
37
7
0:36
37:06
5:59/M
3
Joel Nowatchik
Buffalo NY
1295
37
8
1:43
38:13
6:10/M
4
Jonathan Jewell
Erie PA
2458
37
33
8:25
44:55
7:15/M
5
Steve Bender
Pompano Beach FL
1426
37
60
12:21
48:51
7:53/M
6
Bob Motsch
Erie PA
1317
36
73
13:35
50:05
8:05/M
7
Phillip Kuchman
Erie PA
2476
37
97
16:57
53:27
8:37/M
8
Ramon Patron Jr
Erie PA
2548
38
111
17:59
54:29
8:47/M
9
Ryan Fasenmyer
Erie PA
2484
37
112
18:01
54:31
8:48/M
10
Joshua Samuelson
Erie PA
1460
35
132
20:29
56:59
9:11/M
Men 40 to 44
1
Jonathan Nolan
Erie PA
2557
40
16
41:24
6:41/M
2
Sven Swanson
Erie PA
1348
41
25
2:14
43:38
7:02/M
3
David LeVan
Erie PA
1332
41
37
4:17
45:41
7:22/M
4
Thomas Cook
Erie PA
1327
43
40
5:23
46:47
7:33/M
5
Darren Hart
Erie PA
2486
44
41
5:34
46:58
7:35/M
6
Christopher Hawes
Erie PA
1276
42
54
6:57
48:21
7:48/M
7
Brad Bresee
Erie PA
2523
42
58
7:23
48:47
7:52/M
8
Richard Krafty
Erie PA
2894
44
70
8:34
49:58
8:04/M
9
Dean Antic
Erie PA
2590
40
77
8:51
50:15
8:06/M
10
Gabriel Oros
Fairview PA
1471
43
79
8:55
50:19
8:07/M
11
Tim Carlson
Atlanta GA
1224
44
91
10:18
51:42
8:20/M
12
Drew Hoffman
Erie PA
1222
43
118
14:04
55:28
8:57/M
13
Christopher Meure
Meadville PA
1205
42
164
18:41
1:00:05
9:41/M
14
Nicholas Pronko
Erie PA
2421
44
166
18:48
1:00:12
9:43/M
15
John Emanuel
Erie PA
2896
44
196
22:52
1:04:16
10:22/M
Men 45 to 49
1
Dan Cass
Erie PA
1306
45
20
42:32
6:52/M
2
Chris Marchant
Erie PA
1357
48
38
3:21
45:53
7:24/M
3
Dan Volna
Meadville PA
1231
49
67
6:45
49:17
7:57/M
4
Andrew Krahe
Erie PA
2482
46
68
6:55
49:27
7:59/M
5
Dan Widomski
Erie PA
953
47
109
11:51
54:23
8:46/M
6
Jack Farrell
Erie PA
947
46
117
12:42
55:14
8:55/M
7
Brian Stark
Erie PA
2566
49
154
16:13
58:45
9:29/M
8
Eric Witkowski
Erie PA
1353
45
159
16:41
59:13
9:33/M
9
Tim Zieziula
Erie PA
2419
47
181
19:36
1:02:08
10:01/M
10
Jeffrey Flatley
Erie PA
2472
49
199
22:58
1:05:30
10:34/M
11
Tim Parulski
Russell PA
1249
45
223
26:32
1:09:04
11:08/M
12
Allen Smith
Erie PA
1216
49
229
27:22
1:09:54
11:16/M
Men 50 to 54
1
Steve Locy
Rock Creek OH
1244
53
17
42:00
6:46/M
2
John Trucilla
Erie PA
1323
54
18
0:11
42:11
6:48/M
3
Jamie Johnson
North East PA
1254
50
26
1:46
43:46
7:04/M
4
Doug Phillips
Fairview PA
2413
52
29
2:28
44:28
7:10/M
5
Roderick Fernandez
Meadville PA
2534
52
32
2:51
44:51
7:14/M
6
Andy King
Fairview PA
1308
53
47
5:13
47:13
7:37/M
7
Don Fagley
Albion PA
951
53
59
6:49
48:49
7:52/M
8
Andrew Boncella
Erie PA
1057
52
75
8:12
50:12
8:06/M
9
Mike Hirsch
Erie PA
1321
54
126
14:07
56:07
9:03/M
10
Scott Hayes
Erie PA
1336
50
127
14:08
56:08
9:03/M
11
Gary Knapp
Erie PA
1470
52
131
14:46
56:46
9:09/M
12
Robert Lacy
Edinboro PA
1319
52
133
15:06
57:06
9:13/M
13
Mike Elia
Erie PA
2435
54
134
15:08
57:08
9:13/M
14
Jay Williams
Erie PA
1329
52
147
16:02
58:02
9:22/M
15
Tracy Taylor
Erie PA
1316
51
205
24:36
1:06:36
10:45/M
16
Mark Chitester
Nantucket MA
1271
52
217
26:15
1:08:15
11:00/M
17
Michael Markiewicz
Erie PA
956
51
262
42:59
1:24:59
13:42/M
Men 55 to 59
1
Mitch Humphrey
Erie PA
2594
55
31
44:39
7:12/M
2
Stefanus Tsjiam
Erie PA
1305
57
35
0:45
45:24
7:19/M
3
Bruce Hordusky
Erie PA
2494
59
56
4:01
48:40
7:51/M
4
Jim Lynch
Kihei HI
1415
58
81
6:06
50:45
8:11/M
5
David McKee
Erie PA
2466
56
95
8:24
53:03
8:33/M
6
Mark Dombrowski
Erie PA
1010
57
105
9:20
53:59
8:42/M
7
Cohl Weber
Meadville PA
1417
57
107
9:25
54:04
8:43/M
8
Jeffrey Guild
Erie PA
1128
56
115
10:01
54:40
8:49/M
9
Chuck Jenkins
Erie PA
2429
56
135
12:31
57:10
9:13/M
10
John Behrendt
Erie PA
1218
57
155
14:09
58:48
9:29/M
11
Gary Gray
Harborcreek PA
1356
57
167
15:43
1:00:22
9:44/M
12
Tom Bourne
Conneaut OH
1303
57
169
15:46
1:00:25
9:45/M
13
Mike Rendon
Erie PA
2500
56
171
15:49
1:00:28
9:45/M
Men 60 to 64
1
Luigi Montagna
Erie PA
1262
61
30
44:31
7:11/M
2
Rocco Riazzi
Fairview PA
1351
60
50
3:22
47:53
7:43/M
3
Ronald Krystek
Erie PA
2437
60
87
6:36
51:07
8:15/M
4
Lou Stack
Meadville PA
2575
60
121
11:06
55:37
8:58/M
5
Kim Turi
Waterford PA
1239
63
124
11:21
55:52
9:01/M
6
Pat Rafferty
Erie PA
2522
63
158
14:32
59:03
9:31/M
7
Bill Smith
Waterford PA
2579
60
162
15:23
59:54
9:40/M
8
Michael Lenz
Erie PA
945
60
200
21:36
1:06:07
10:40/M
9
Michael Abt
Erie PA
2465
64
250
31:23
1:15:54
12:15/M
Men 65 to 69
1
Scott McCray
Titusville PA
1261
67
76
50:15
8:06/M
2
James Samuelson
Russell PA
1461
66
149
7:58
58:13
9:23/M
3
Ronald Ripple
Tulsa OK
934
65
228
19:34
1:09:49
11:16/M
4
Bill Tobin
Cambridge Springs PA
941
66
233
21:14
1:11:29
11:32/M
Men 70 to 74
1
Gary Bell
Grove City PA
1230
71
86
51:06
8:15/M
2
John Dietz
Edinboro PA
1274
71
152
7:24
58:30
9:26/M
3
Dick Nichols
Centerville PA
1314
72
222
17:54
1:09:00
11:08/M
Men 75 to 79
1
Lucius Bugbee
North East PA
1330
76
175
1:01:04
9:51/M
2
Robert Chitester
Erie PA
1269
77
216
7:10
1:08:14
11:00/M
Men 80 and over
1
Larry Berdis
Erie PA
2895
81
255
1:18:40
12:41/M
5K Run
Female Open Winners
1
Grace Trucilla
Erie PA
1322
18
7
18:46
6:03/M
2
Brie Sutherland
Corry PA
1424
17
14
3:04
21:50
7:03/M
3
Abby Kittle
Edinboro PA
2475
31
19
4:17
23:03
7:26/M
Female Masters Winners
1
Kelly Cook
Erie PA
2568
40
27
24:27
7:53/M
Female 12 & Under
1
Gracie Emanuel
Erie PA
2899
10
46
27:37
8:55/M
2
Gweneth Adams
Corry PA
1478
10
52
0:48
28:25
9:10/M
3
Katie Caryl
Erie PA
1439
9
81
5:38
33:15
10:44/M
4
Ellie Cardman
Girard PA
1258
10
95
9:06
36:43
11:51/M
5
Grace Dorman
Corry PA
1475
12
97
9:11
36:48
11:52/M
Female 13 to 19
1
Emily Emanuel
Erie PA
2898
14
48
27:51
8:59/M
2
Abigail Hutzel
Fairview PA
1432
15
61
2:11
30:02
9:41/M
3
Lauren Teresi
Erie PA
933
14
113
15:41
43:32
14:03/M
Female 20 to 24
1
Nichole Little
Erie PA
1289
23
33
25:42
8:17/M
2
Nathalie Rendon
Erie PA
2468
22
104
13:18
39:00
12:35/M
Female 25 to 29
1
Britney Vokish
North East PA
2586
25
65
30:32
9:51/M
2
Cara Angelotti
Erie PA
1341
26
67
0:11
30:43
9:55/M
3
Amanda Clabbatz
Waterford PA
1047
25
93
4:19
34:51
11:15/M
4
Connie Angelotti
Erie PA
1342
28
94
4:22
34:54
11:15/M
5
Janelle Rzodkiewicz
North East PA
2544
25
99
6:49
37:21
12:03/M
6
Jennifer Schroyer
Erie PA
2420
29
111
12:03
42:35
13:44/M
Female 30 to 34
1
Allison Fogle
Erie PA
1247
33
49
27:54
9:00/M
2
Megan Rusk
Erie PA
2581
31
51
0:21
28:15
9:07/M
3
Katina Boetger-Hunter
Beaver Falls PA
1241
33
59
2:00
29:54
9:39/M
4
Emily Kahler
Erie PA
2553
32
75
4:20
32:14
10:24/M
5
Jenna Rippert
Girard PA
2558
30
77
4:54
32:48
10:35/M
6
Sarah Moffett
Fairview PA
2536
31
87
6:20
34:14
11:03/M
7
Emily Kern
Erie PA
712
32
88
6:24
34:18
11:04/M
8
Traci Teudhope
Fairview PA
1344
33
91
6:35
34:29
11:07/M
9
Molly Robinette
Erie PA
1211
33
92
6:54
34:48
11:14/M
Female 35 to 39
1
Gosha Riley
Waterford PA
2469
36
26
24:27
7:53/M
2
Jennifer Jell
Lancaster NY
955
39
56
4:36
29:03
9:22/M
3
Hope Carlson
Uniontown PA
1225
36
58
5:00
29:27
9:30/M
4
Melissa Bungar
Ellwood City PA
1277
38
60
5:27
29:54
9:39/M
5
Sherry Highfill
Erie PA
1453
37
70
6:56
31:23
10:07/M
6
Serena Akerly
2454
38
100
13:52
38:19
12:22/M
7
Liz Stroup
Erie PA
1347
38
107
15:02
39:29
12:44/M
8
Tamura Norfolk
Erie PA
629
36
114
19:08
43:35
14:04/M
9
Kelly Bricker
Erie PA
2598
39
116
20:59
45:26
14:39/M
10
Michelle Griffith-Aresco
Erie PA
1448
37
118
23:42
48:09
15:32/M
Female 40 to 44
1
Jessica Horan-Kunco
Erie PA
1443
44
43
27:23
8:50/M
2
Denise Filutze
Erie PA
940
40
57
1:57
29:20
9:28/M
3
Stephanie Burek
Erie PA
2434
41
73
4:33
31:56
10:18/M
4
Carrie Bloeser
Erie PA
2471
40
74
4:49
32:12
10:23/M
5
Wendy Farrell
Erie PA
946
43
83
5:58
33:21
10:45/M
6
Jackie Locy
Rock Creek OH
1290
44
98
9:32
36:55
11:55/M
Female 45 to 49
1
Carol Hutzel
Fairview PA
1422
49
32
25:24
8:12/M
2
Lisa Karney
Erie PA
965
46
62
4:49
30:13
9:45/M
3
Patty Sperrazzo
Erie PA
2582
46
101
13:13
38:37
12:27/M
4
Annemarie Harvey
Erie PA
2600
48
105
13:57
39:21
12:42/M
5
Kimberly Smith
Erie PA
1048
48
110
16:12
41:36
13:25/M
Female 50 to 54
1
Ruby Strickland
Lakewood NY
1267
52
63
30:31
9:51/M
2
Lori Fox
Waterford PA
2491
52
66
0:11
30:42
9:54/M
3
Joyce Dubaj
Erie PA
1451
54
68
0:23
30:54
9:58/M
4
Colleen Pamula
Erie PA
2588
54
76
1:54
32:25
10:27/M
5
Lisa Larson
Erie PA
2576
51
102
8:07
38:38
12:28/M
Female 55 to 59
1
Laurie Haibach
Union City PA
1326
57
89
34:18
11:04/M
Female 60 to 64
1
Kathy Michaels
Pittsburgh PA
1338
63
112
43:23
14:00/M
Female 65 to 69
1
Linda Major
Erie PA
2538
67
115
45:11
14:35/M
Male Open Winners
1
Noah Curtin
Erie PA
1337
1
16:26
5:18/M
2
Michael Flanagan
Landenberg PA
2426
17
2
0:21
16:47
5:25/M
3
Jimmy Zimmerman
Erie PA
1343
17
3
0:48
17:14
5:34/M
Male Masters Winners
1
Gerald Kamholz
Erie PA
2442
47
12
21:33
6:57/M
Male 12 & Under
1
Jack Flanagan
Landenberg PA
2428
12
5
18:35
6:00/M
2
Charlie Jr. Caryl
Erie PA
1438
12
16
3:35
22:10
7:09/M
3
Ashton Jell
Lancaster NY
961
12
30
6:26
25:01
8:04/M
4
Andrew Roddy
Erie PA
2463
9
34
7:11
25:46
8:19/M
5
Adam Kunco
Erie PA
1442
12
36
7:17
25:52
8:21/M
6
Jacob Ramalho
North East PA
2481
11
41
8:11
26:46
8:38/M
7
Preston Adams
Erie PA
1476
8
44
8:48
27:23
8:50/M
8
Dennis Schmidt
Waterford PA
1313
12
53
9:54
28:29
9:11/M
9
Lance Cardman
Girard PA
1259
10
55
10:24
28:59
9:21/M
10
Ryan Scheppelman
Meadville PA
1463
12
71
12:49
31:24
10:08/M
11
John Grasinger
Meadville PA
2423
12
72
12:49
31:24
10:08/M
12
Damian Highfill
Erie PA
1454
12
82
14:41
33:16
10:44/M
13
Karson Davis
Meadville PA
1286
12
84
15:14
33:49
10:55/M
14
Chris Cox
Meadville PA
1352
12
85
15:14
33:49
10:55/M
15
Gavin Jell
Lancaster NY
962
8
103
20:22
38:57
12:34/M
16
Mitch Stroup
Erie PA
1346
9
106
20:54
39:29
12:44/M
17
Kayden Smith
Erie PA
1049
8
109
22:57
41:32
13:24/M
18
Grant Adams
Corry PA
1477
8
117
28:44
47:19
15:16/M
Male 13 to 19
1
Jamison Cook
Erie PA
2569
14
6
18:41
6:02/M
2
Justin Kita
Erie PA
2543
17
8
0:53
19:34
6:19/M
3
Jeremy Kunco
Erie PA
1441
15
9
1:16
19:57
6:26/M
4
Nick Woll
Erie PA
1474
18
10
2:20
21:01
6:47/M
5
Andrew Hutzel
Fairview PA
1431
19
22
5:01
23:42
7:39/M
6
Mike Norfolk
Erie PA
1324
14
29
5:59
24:40
7:57/M
7
William Humphrey
Erie PA
2595
16
42
8:35
27:16
8:48/M
8
Ethan Martin
Erie PA
2467
13
120
38:41
57:22
18:30/M
Men 20 to 24
1
Chad Wiler
Columbus PA
1340
22
4
17:45
5:44/M
2
Ben Slomski
Erie PA
2528
21
79
15:19
33:04
10:40/M
Men 25 to 29
1
Zachary Byers
Erie PA
2447
25
18
22:47
7:21/M
2
Zach Knight
North East PA
2573
25
64
7:44
30:31
9:51/M
3
Daniel Shreve
Corry PA
1410
29
80
10:20
33:07
10:41/M
Men 30 to 34
1
Jeremy Kish
Erie PA
942
33
11
21:19
6:53/M
2
Daniel Greer
Erie PA
1446
30
37
4:46
26:05
8:25/M
Men 35 to 39
1
Jonathan Riley
Waterford PA
2470
37
45
27:31
8:53/M
2
Michael Anthony
Saegertown PA
1215
37
78
5:18
32:49
10:35/M
3
Ross Aresco
Erie PA
1449
37
119
24:42
52:13
16:51/M
Men 40 to 44
1
Buckley Cook
Erie PA
2570
41
13
21:48
7:02/M
2
Ryan Victory
North East PA
1464
40
17
0:42
22:30
7:15/M
3
Orlo Austin
Waterford PA
1213
41
25
2:15
24:03
7:45/M
4
Troy Jewell
Waterford PA
2490
43
28
2:41
24:29
7:54/M
5
Scott Carlson
Uniontown PA
1226
42
40
4:33
26:21
8:30/M
6
Charles Caryl
Erie PA
1437
42
50
6:09
27:57
9:01/M
7
Rob Karney
Erie PA
968
43
108
18:34
40:22
13:01/M
Men 45 to 49
1
Jim Alcorn
Clairton PA
1310
47
20
23:06
7:27/M
2
Mike Vybiral
Erie PA
1450
46
21
0:19
23:25
7:33/M
3
Ronald Kunco
Erie PA
1440
48
23
0:37
23:43
7:39/M
4
Rob Roddy
Erie PA
2462
48
35
2:43
25:49
8:20/M
5
David Hutzel
Fairview PA
1430
45
47
4:41
27:47
8:58/M
6
Lance Thornton
Erie PA
1345
45
54
5:43
28:49
9:18/M
Men 50 to 54
1
Steve Strickland
Lakewood NY
1266
51
15
21:51
7:03/M
2
Richar Burrows
Erie PA
1328
50
38
4:17
26:08
8:26/M
3
James Wheeler
Erie PA
1452
54
90
12:27
34:18
11:04/M
4
Curt Cardman
Girard PA
1257
51
96
14:53
36:44
11:51/M
Men 55 to 59
1
Jack Byers
Erie PA
2446
56
24
23:53
7:42/M
Men 60 to 64
1
Bob Michael
Pittsburgh PA
1339
63
31
25:03
8:05/M
2
Ed Kubinski
Erie PA
1355
64
39
1:12
26:15
8:28/M
Men 70 to 74
1
Sal Randazzo
Erie PA
1350
72
86
33:55
10:56/M
Men 75 to 79
1
Clarence Mason
Waterford PA
2439
78
69
31:22
10:07/M
5K Walk
Female Open Winners
1
Izabella Leguard
Meadville PA
1256
14
2
33:52
10:55/M
2
Julia Bagnoni
Fairview PA
2599
41
3
2:28
36:20
11:43/M
3
Judy Gregg
Meadville PA
1434
53
4
3:39
37:31
12:06/M
Female Masters Winners
1
Mary Alcorn
Chicora PA
1311
49
6
38:35
12:27/M
Female No age given
1
Melissa Potase
Hartstown PA
1349
17
45:00
14:31/M
2
Bev Johnson
Erie PA
1302
29
3:13
48:13
15:33/M
Female 12 & Under
1
Isabella Bostwick
North East PA
1419
10
23
46:15
14:55/M
2
Chelsea Caravella
Conneaut Lake PA
1250
12
26
1:21
47:36
15:21/M
3
Emily Lawry
North East PA
939
9
34
5:05
51:20
16:34/M
Female 13 to 19
1
Natalie Meure
Meadville PA
1204
13
11
42:29
13:42/M
Female 30 to 34
1
Dailene Adams
Union City PA
1479
31
25
47:19
15:16/M
2
Julie Pfaff
Erie PA
1405
32
33
1:58
49:17
15:54/M
3
Megan Gilmore
Erie PA
2424
32
38
5:29
52:48
17:02/M
Female 35 to 39
1
Molly Cook
Erie PA
2591
36
28
48:09
15:32/M
2
Natalie Lawry
North East PA
936
37
35
3:32
51:41
16:40/M
3
Alice Chrostowski
Erie PA
2887
35
45
9:12
57:21
18:30/M
Female 40 to 44
1
Emily Bostwick
North East PA
1420
40
9
40:40
13:07/M
2
Mary Filer
Meadville PA
1465
41
20
4:21
45:01
14:31/M
3
Shelley Caravella
Conneaut Lake PA
1288
41
27
6:56
47:36
15:21/M
Female 45 to 49
1
Lisa Slomski
Erie PA
2526
49
13
43:04
13:54/M
2
Tammy Leguard
Meadville PA
1423
46
19
1:56
45:00
14:31/M
3
Lori Engott-Spaulding
Erie PA
2578
47
41
10:25
53:29
17:15/M
4
Missy Ray
Erie PA
2892
48
44
11:19
54:23
17:33/M
Female 50 to 54
1
Laurie Chrostowski
Erie PA
967
51
10
41:42
13:27/M
Female 55 to 59
1
Cheryl Hawk
North East PA
1275
59
32
48:56
15:47/M
2
Teresa Oliver
Erie PA
2427
56
37
3:15
52:11
16:50/M
3
Rebecca Humphrey
Erie PA
2593
57
40
4:21
53:17
17:11/M
Female 60 to 64
1
Sue Hetrick
Erie PA
1418
60
8
40:39
13:07/M
2
Sue Teudhope
Girard PA
1354
63
24
6:24
47:03
15:11/M
3
Bonnie Burgess
Erie PA
2580
63
43
13:28
54:07
17:27/M
Female 65 to 69
1
Barbara Shipley
Punta Gorda FL
1406
66
12
42:29
13:42/M
2
Donna Laver
Greenville PA
1265
65
14
0:42
43:11
13:56/M
3
Joann White
Union City PA
1473
66
30
6:03
48:32
15:39/M
4
Patti Kopf
Fairview PA
2408
67
31
6:26
48:55
15:47/M
5
Ellen Woodward
Erie PA
1412
67
47
15:38
58:07
18:45/M
Male Open Winners
1
Collin Lawry
North East PA
938
10
1
29:49
9:37/M
2
Gary Svetz
Meadville PA
1228
55
5
8:41
38:30
12:25/M
3
Dave Slomski
Erie PA
2527
61
7
9:39
39:28
12:44/M
Male Masters Winners
1
Rick Godzwa
Erie PA
2532
66
15
43:18
13:58/M
Male 12 & Under
1
Buster Godzwa
Erie PA
2533
5
16
43:19
13:58/M
2
Heather Miller-Becker
Cuyahoga Falls OH
1409
10
42
10:47
54:06
17:27/M
Male 13 to 19
1
Nicholas Spaulding
Erie PA
2587
14
22
45:36
14:43/M
Men 25 to 29
1
Nick Liberatore
Erie PA
1404
25
48
1:04:04
20:40/M
Men 30 to 34
1
Shane Pfister
Erie PA
1425
34
49
1:04:06
20:41/M
Men 35 to 39
1
Kevin Lawry
North East PA
937
37
36
51:42
16:41/M
2
Luke Gilmore
Erie PA
2425
35
39
1:08
52:50
17:03/M
Men 40 to 44
1
Shawn Martin
Erie PA
1466
41
46
57:23
18:31/M
2
Robert Range
Erie PA
2499
44
50
9:50
1:07:13
21:41/M
Men 45 to 49
1
Michael Kraus
Fairview PA
1411
49
51
1:07:16
21:42/M
Men 65 to 69
1
Kenneth Fromknecht
Erie PA
1416
65
18
45:00
14:31/M
Men 80 and over
1
Norbert Pastewka
Erie PA
2492
80
21
45:04
14:32/M