UPMC/Hamot 10K/Mayor's Cup presented by the ERC - last updated 19:57
Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Gender
Age Group
Total Time
Pace
10K Run
1
Daniel Baer
Erie PA
2488
22
M
1 Top Fin
34:00
5:29/M
2
Leif Schmidt
Waterford PA
1312
33
M
2 Top Fin
34:08
5:30/M
3
Chris Lemay
Conneaut OH
1210
18
M
3 Top Fin
35:31
5:44/M
4
Andrew Holland
Erie PA
1334
36
M
1 35-39
36:30
5:53/M
5
Mark Heyd
Erie PA
950
42
M
1 Top Fin
36:41
5:55/M
6
Tom Lee
Erie PA
2411
29
M
1 25-29
36:53
5:57/M
7
Aaron Garrity
Fairview PA
1307
37
M
2 35-39
37:06
5:59/M
8
Joel Nowatchik
Buffalo NY
1295
37
M
3 35-39
38:13
6:10/M
9
Matt Svetz
Meadville PA
1227
18
M
1 13-19
38:18
6:11/M
10
Matthew Puleio
Meadville PA
1333
11
M
1 1-12
38:18
6:11/M
11
Josh Lemay
Conneaut OH
1209
18
M
2 13-19
38:33
6:13/M
12
Adam Rowe
Ripley NY
1280
34
M
1 30-34
39:07
6:19/M
13
Kelly Latimer
Edinboro PA
1331
31
F
1 Top Fin
40:17
6:30/M
14
Donovan Myers
Wattsburg PA
1457
16
M
3 13-19
40:31
6:32/M
15
Robb Frost
Erie PA
1238
34
M
2 30-34
41:00
6:37/M
16
Jonathan Nolan
Erie PA
2557
40
M
1 40-44
41:24
6:41/M
17
Steve Locy
Rock Creek OH
1244
53
M
1 50-54
42:00
6:46/M
18
John Trucilla
Erie PA
1323
54
M
2 50-54
42:11
6:48/M
19
Kevin Slagle
Erie PA
2441
34
M
3 30-34
42:15
6:49/M
20
Dan Cass
Erie PA
1306
45
M
1 45-49
42:32
6:52/M
21
Dana Cerroni
Sharon PA
1360
21
F
2 Top Fin
42:41
6:53/M
22
Fiona Branton
Erie PA
1248
56
F
3 Top Fin
42:42
6:53/M
23
Phoenix Myers
Wattsburg PA
1458
16
M
4 13-19
43:04
6:57/M
24
Benjamin Boncella
Erie PA
1103
21
M
1 20-24
43:34
7:02/M
25
Sven Swanson
Erie PA
1348
41
M
2 40-44
43:38
7:02/M
26
Jamie Johnson
North East PA
1254
50
M
3 50-54
43:46
7:04/M
27
Michael Eller
Erie PA
2597
30
M
4 30-34
43:55
7:05/M
28
Justin Buschman
Waterford PA
1235
34
M
5 30-34
44:14
7:08/M
29
Doug Phillips
Fairview PA
2413
52
M
4 50-54
44:28
7:10/M
30
Luigi Montagna
Erie PA
1262
61
M
1 60-64
44:31
7:11/M
31
Mitch Humphrey
Erie PA
2594
55
M
1 55-59
44:39
7:12/M
32
Roderick Fernandez
Meadville PA
2534
52
M
5 50-54
44:51
7:14/M
33
Jonathan Jewell
Erie PA
2458
37
M
4 35-39
44:55
7:15/M
34
Katie Zwald
Jamestown NY
1401
25
F
1 25-29
45:18
7:18/M
35
Stefanus Tsjiam
Erie PA
1305
57
M
2 55-59
45:24
7:19/M
36
Ange Eberlien
Fairview PA
2453
40
F
1 Top Fin
45:34
7:21/M
37
David LeVan
Erie PA
1332
41
M
3 40-44
45:41
7:22/M
38
Chris Marchant
Erie PA
1357
48
M
2 45-49
45:53
7:24/M
39
Ian Burrows
Erie PA
1268
29
M
2 25-29
46:04
7:26/M
40
Thomas Cook
Erie PA
1327
43
M
4 40-44
46:47
7:33/M
41
Darren Hart
Erie PA
2486
44
M
5 40-44
46:58
7:35/M
42
Madison Steward
Erie PA
2444
25
F
2 25-29
47:00
7:35/M
43
Will Collins
Erie PA
2445
29
M
3 25-29
47:07
7:36/M
44
Ginny Sackett
Erie PA
1263
51
F
1 50-54
47:08
7:36/M
45
Max Knight
North East PA
2574
21
M
2 20-24
47:10
7:36/M
46
Chris King
Fairview PA
1309
20
M
3 20-24
47:12
7:37/M
47
Andy King
Fairview PA
1308
53
M
6 50-54
47:13
7:37/M
48
Holly Jackson
Sharpsville PA
1273
30
F
1 30-34
47:25
7:39/M
49
Nancy Herbst
Erie PA
1320
56
F
1 55-59
47:31
7:40/M
50
Rocco Riazzi
Fairview PA
1351
60
M
2 60-64
47:53
7:43/M
51
Jacob Merriman
Meadville PA
1407
15
M
5 13-19
48:01
7:45/M
52
Sarah Taylor
Erie PA
2412
29
F
3 25-29
48:01
7:45/M
53
Christina Stanhope
Kinsman OH
1304
39
F
1 35-39
48:05
7:45/M
54
Christopher Hawes
Erie PA
1276
42
M
6 40-44
48:21
7:48/M
55
Greg Wyman
Valley City OH
2890
34
M
6 30-34
48:35
7:50/M
56
Bruce Hordusky
Erie PA
2494
59
M
3 55-59
48:40
7:51/M
57
Samuel Kineston
Conneaut Lake PA
1252
18
M
6 13-19
48:46
7:52/M
58
Brad Bresee
Erie PA
2523
42
M
7 40-44
48:47
7:52/M
59
Don Fagley
Albion PA
951
53
M
7 50-54
48:49
7:52/M
60
Steve Bender
Pompano Beach FL
1426
37
M
5 35-39
48:51
7:53/M
61
Annie Johansen
Vancouver BC
2891
39
F
2 35-39
49:02
7:55/M
62
Tracey Desantis
Erie PA
2448
41
F
1 40-44
49:04
7:55/M
63
Jeffrey Millin
Conneaut Lake PA
1245
17
M
7 13-19
49:10
7:56/M
64
Trevor Johnson
Meadville PA
1403
17
M
8 13-19
49:10
7:56/M
65
Jack Emanuel
Erie PA
2897
13
M
9 13-19
49:12
7:56/M
66
Shane Krause
Erie PA
1358
33
M
7 30-34
49:16
7:57/M
67
Dan Volna
Meadville PA
1231
49
M
3 45-49
49:17
7:57/M
68
Andrew Krahe
Erie PA
2482
46
M
4 45-49
49:27
7:59/M
69
Greg Moffett
Fairview PA
2537
31
M
8 30-34
49:44
8:01/M
70
Richard Krafty
Erie PA
2894
44
M
8 40-44
49:58
8:04/M
71
Anne Moryc
Circle Pines MN
2430
39
F
3 35-39
50:03
8:04/M
72
Carlyn Goodrich
Cranberry Twp PA
2431
30
F
2 30-34
50:03
8:04/M
73
Bob Motsch
Erie PA
1317
36
M
6 35-39
50:05
8:05/M
74
Cary Scibetta
Erie PA
2461
51
F
2 50-54
50:06
8:05/M
75
Andrew Boncella
Erie PA
1057
52
M
8 50-54
50:12
8:06/M
76
Scott McCray
Titusville PA
1261
67
M
1 65-69
50:15
8:06/M
77
Dean Antic
Erie PA
2590
40
M
9 40-44
50:15
8:06/M
78
Ben Miller
Edinboro PA
1359
26
M
4 25-29
50:17
8:07/M
79
Gabriel Oros
Fairview PA
1471
43
M
10 40-44
50:19
8:07/M
80
Jenesia Buschman
Waterford PA
1236
31
F
3 30-34
50:21
8:07/M
81
Jim Lynch
Kihei HI
1415
58
M
4 55-59
50:45
8:11/M
82
Erika Ramalho
North East PA
2480
44
F
2 40-44
50:56
8:13/M
83
David Knight
North East PA
2571
27
M
5 25-29
50:56
8:13/M
84
Melissa Kubiak
Erie PA
2440
25
F
4 25-29
50:57
8:13/M
85
Carin Stuart
Edinboro PA
2564
37
F
4 35-39
50:59
8:13/M
86
Gary Bell
Grove City PA
1230
71
M
1 70-74
51:06
8:15/M
87
Ronald Krystek
Erie PA
2437
60
M
3 60-64
51:07
8:15/M
88
Kelly Karns
Erie PA
1013
31
F
4 30-34
51:09
8:15/M
89
Carolyn Orengia
North East PA
1427
35
F
5 35-39
51:11
8:15/M
90
Amy Fisher
Erie PA
2449
42
F
3 40-44
51:32
8:19/M
91
Tim Carlson
Atlanta GA
1224
44
M
11 40-44
51:42
8:20/M
92
Axel Jager
Meadville PA
1297
14
M
10 13-19
51:47
8:21/M
93
Maria Krupskaya Villamarin Racines
Erie PA
1251
33
F
5 30-34
52:00
8:23/M
94
Tom Hornyak
Erie PA
2563
34
M
9 30-34
52:19
8:26/M
95
David McKee
Erie PA
2466
56
M
5 55-59
53:03
8:33/M
96
Michael Pruzinsky
Erie PA
1296
34
M
10 30-34
53:04
8:34/M
97
Phillip Kuchman
Erie PA
2476
37
M
7 35-39
53:27
8:37/M
98
Lucy Volna
Meadville PA
1232
16
F
1 13-19
53:31
8:38/M
99
Colleen Testrake
Erie PA
1468
35
F
6 35-39
53:35
8:39/M
100
Benjamin Meure
Meadville PA
1203
15
M
11 13-19
53:37
8:39/M
101
Carrie Johnson
Erie PA
2452
37
F
7 35-39
53:39
8:39/M
102
Angela Krafty
Erie PA
2893
43
F
4 40-44
53:49
8:41/M
103
Cole Potase
Jamestown PA
1436
15
M
12 13-19
53:52
8:41/M
104
Laura Lintelman
Erie PA
954
15
F
2 13-19
53:58
8:42/M
105
Mark Dombrowski
Erie PA
1010
57
M
6 55-59
53:59
8:42/M
106
Cody Passilla
Meadville PA
1246
16
M
13 13-19
54:04
8:43/M
107
Cohl Weber
Meadville PA
1417
57
M
7 55-59
54:04
8:43/M
108
David Haffley
Erie PA
2478
33
M
11 30-34
54:18
8:45/M
109
Dan Widomski
Erie PA
953
47
M
5 45-49
54:23
8:46/M
110
Candice Fox
Erie PA
1467
23
F
1 20-24
54:26
8:47/M
111
Ramon Patron Jr
Erie PA
2548
38
M
8 35-39
54:29
8:47/M
112
Ryan Fasenmyer
Erie PA
2484
37
M
9 35-39
54:31
8:48/M
113
Elizabeth Haffley
Erie PA
2477
32
F
6 30-34
54:35
8:48/M
114
Kristy Wurst
Erie PA
1253
34
F
7 30-34
54:37
8:49/M
115
Jeffrey Guild
Erie PA
1128
56
M
8 55-59
54:40
8:49/M
116
Jonah Samuelson
Russell PA
1462
16
M
14 13-19
54:44
8:50/M
117
Jack Farrell
Erie PA
947
46
M
6 45-49
55:14
8:55/M
118
Drew Hoffman
Erie PA
1222
43
M
12 40-44
55:28
8:57/M
119
Evan Johnson
Wexford PA
1335
21
M
4 20-24
55:34
8:58/M
120
Nick Frantz
Meadville PA
1402
14
M
15 13-19
55:37
8:58/M
121
Lou Stack
Meadville PA
2575
60
M
4 60-64
55:37
8:58/M
122
Cooper Leguard
Meadville PA
1255
15
M
16 13-19
55:38
8:58/M
123
Chase Leech
Saegertown PA
1284
16
M
17 13-19
55:38
8:58/M
124
Kim Turi
Waterford PA
1239
63
M
5 60-64
55:52
9:01/M
125
Ken Jackson
Sharpsville PA
1272
33
M
12 30-34
56:01
9:02/M
126
Mike Hirsch
Erie PA
1321
54
M
9 50-54
56:07
9:03/M
127
Scott Hayes
Erie PA
1336
50
M
10 50-54
56:08
9:03/M
128
Katie Elia
Erie PA
2433
19
F
3 13-19
56:19
9:05/M
129
Danielle Hermann
Fairview PA
2583
42
F
5 40-44
56:29
9:07/M
130
Mackenzie Smith
Erie PA
1217
18
F
4 13-19
56:32
9:07/M
131
Gary Knapp
Erie PA
1470
52
M
11 50-54
56:46
9:09/M
132
Joshua Samuelson
Erie PA
1460
35
M
10 35-39
56:59
9:11/M
133
Robert Lacy
Edinboro PA
1319
52
M
12 50-54
57:06
9:13/M
134
Mike Elia
Erie PA
2435
54
M
13 50-54
57:08
9:13/M
135
Chuck Jenkins
Erie PA
2429
56
M
9 55-59
57:10
9:13/M
136
Brooke Reitz
Erie PA
2464
34
F
8 30-34
57:11
9:13/M
137
Erin Klinge
Erie PA
2493
34
F
9 30-34
57:12
9:14/M
138
Jon Muller
Erie PA
625
33
M
13 30-34
57:20
9:15/M
139
Teresa Hall
Harborcreek PA
2585
45
F
1 45-49
57:23
9:15/M
140
Karen Kita
Erie PA
2529
36
F
8 35-39
57:26
9:16/M
141
Cole Jordan
Meadville PA
1298
14
M
18 13-19
57:28
9:16/M
142
Justin Finney
Erie PA
1219
32
M
14 30-34
57:41
9:18/M
143
Amie Dove
Coalport PA
2485
36
F
9 35-39
57:43
9:19/M
144
Karen Burton-Horstman
Erie PA
2562
49
F
2 45-49
57:45
9:19/M
145
Geri-Lyn Hoffman
Erie PA
1223
50
F
3 50-54
58:00
9:21/M
146
Judy Rowe
Ripley NY
1318
58
F
2 55-59
58:01
9:21/M
147
Jay Williams
Erie PA
1329
52
M
14 50-54
58:02
9:22/M
148
Tracy Eaton
Mc Kean PA
1242
29
F
5 25-29
58:12
9:23/M
149
James Samuelson
Russell PA
1461
66
M
2 65-69
58:13
9:23/M
150
Courtney Vargo
Erie PA
2436
34
F
10 30-34
58:19
9:24/M
151
Susan Rouch
Grove City OH
971
55
F
3 55-59
58:22
9:25/M
152
John Dietz
Edinboro PA
1274
71
M
2 70-74
58:30
9:26/M
153
Kate Fiscus
Mc Kean PA
2889
34
F
11 30-34
58:41
9:28/M
154
Brian Stark
Erie PA
2566
49
M
7 45-49
58:45
9:29/M
155
John Behrendt
Erie PA
1218
57
M
10 55-59
58:48
9:29/M
156
Erin Kier
Titusville PA
2432
37
F
10 35-39
58:49
9:29/M
157
Kate Stark
Erie PA
2565
48
F
3 45-49
58:52
9:30/M
158
Pat Rafferty
Erie PA
2522
63
M
6 60-64
59:03
9:31/M
159
Eric Witkowski
Erie PA
1353
45
M
8 45-49
59:13
9:33/M
160
Stephanie Cox
Erie PA
1285
29
F
6 25-29
59:18
9:34/M
161
Joanna Straub
Erie PA
2487
44
F
6 40-44
59:32
9:36/M
162
Bill Smith
Waterford PA
2579
60
M
7 60-64
59:54
9:40/M
163
Nicole Ebisch
Erie PA
1220
35
F
11 35-39
1:00:01
9:41/M
164
Christopher Meure
Meadville PA
1205
42
M
13 40-44
1:00:05
9:41/M
165
Mollie Dennis
Erie PA
2455
40
F
7 40-44
1:00:05
9:41/M
166
Nicholas Pronko
Erie PA
2421
44
M
14 40-44
1:00:12
9:43/M
167
Gary Gray
Harborcreek PA
1356
57
M
11 55-59
1:00:22
9:44/M
168
Stephanie Hicks
Erie PA
1445
47
F
4 45-49
1:00:23
9:44/M
169
Tom Bourne
Conneaut OH
1303
57
M
12 55-59
1:00:25
9:45/M
170
Stephanie Bauer
Erie PA
959
27
F
7 25-29
1:00:27
9:45/M
171
Mike Rendon
Erie PA
2500
56
M
13 55-59
1:00:28
9:45/M
172
Joseph Anthony
Erie PA
1292
32
M
15 30-34
1:00:46
9:48/M
173
Dustyn Risner
Erie PA
1293
0
M
1 0- 0
1:00:46
9:48/M
174
Emily Engott
Erie PA
2577
20
F
2 20-24
1:00:56
9:50/M
175
Lucius Bugbee
North East PA
1330
76
M
1 75-79
1:01:04
9:51/M
176
Chad Gustafson
Edinboro PA
1278
25
M
6 25-29
1:01:05
9:51/M
177
Lauren Washek
Fairview PA
943
25
F
8 25-29
1:01:18
9:53/M
178
Sean Washek
Fairview PA
944
24
M
5 20-24
1:01:18
9:53/M
179
Erica Jewell
Erie PA
2457
35
F
12 35-39
1:01:57
10:00/M
180
Lauren Zieziula
Erie PA
2418
20
F
3 20-24
1:02:06
10:01/M
181
Tim Zieziula
Erie PA
2419
47
M
9 45-49
1:02:08
10:01/M
182
Desiree Davis
Union City PA
1291
49
F
5 45-49
1:02:12
10:02/M
183
Megan Maloney
Erie PA
1243
29
F
9 25-29
1:02:18
10:03/M
184
Kathy Schreckengost
Erie PA
2479
67
F
1 65-69
1:02:18
10:03/M
185
Luke Triola
Saegertown PA
1408
16
M
19 13-19
1:02:22
10:04/M
186
Tracy Meure
Meadville PA
1202
41
F
8 40-44
1:02:32
10:05/M
187
Robin Smith
Erie PA
780
59
F
4 55-59
1:02:57
10:09/M
188
Robin Mascharka
Erie PA
1472
48
F
6 45-49
1:02:57
10:09/M
189
Karrie Anthony
Saegertown PA
1214
38
F
13 35-39
1:03:14
10:12/M
190
Chase Caravella
Conneaut Lake PA
1287
14
M
20 13-19
1:03:33
10:15/M
191
Valerie Nelson
Bradford PA
2407
28
F
10 25-29
1:03:35
10:15/M
192
Stephanie Borland
Girard PA
2450
33
F
12 30-34
1:03:39
10:16/M
193
Christine Samuelson
Erie PA
1459
36
F
14 35-39
1:03:57
10:19/M
194
Kelly Gheres
Edinboro PA
1301
55
F
5 55-59
1:04:11
10:21/M
195
Janet Ventrello
Erie PA
952
63
F
1 60-64
1:04:14
10:22/M
196
John Emanuel
Erie PA
2896
44
M
15 40-44
1:04:16
10:22/M
197
Trisha Schreiber
Erie PA
1201
42
F
9 40-44
1:05:14
10:31/M
198
Brandon Gregg
Meadville PA
1435
15
M
21 13-19
1:05:26
10:33/M
199
Jeffrey Flatley
Erie PA
2472
49
M
10 45-49
1:05:30
10:34/M
200
Michael Lenz
Erie PA
945
60
M
8 60-64
1:06:07
10:40/M
201
Jen Carner
Waterford PA
1428
42
F
10 40-44
1:06:14
10:41/M
202
Andrew Chitester
Nantucket MA
1270
14
M
22 13-19
1:06:21
10:42/M
203
Angela Chevalier-Nesbella
Erie PA
1212
34
F
13 30-34
1:06:24
10:43/M
204
Kelly Hayes
Albion PA
1300
28
F
11 25-29
1:06:25
10:43/M
205
Tracy Taylor
Erie PA
1316
51
M
15 50-54
1:06:36
10:45/M
206
Jamie Zewe
Erie PA
2415
36
F
15 35-39
1:06:38
10:45/M
207
Lisa Schwartz
Erie PA
2417
35
F
16 35-39
1:06:38
10:45/M
208
April Soriano
Erie PA
2401
26
F
12 25-29
1:06:58
10:48/M
209
Stacey Curry
Derby NY
1240
61
F
2 60-64
1:07:12
10:50/M
210
Erik Shaffer
Du Bois PA
1264
15
M
23 13-19
1:07:15
10:51/M
211
Barbara Gingenbach
Erie PA
1325
60
F
3 60-64
1:07:21
10:52/M
212
Marsha Severo
Meadville PA
1229
67
F
2 65-69
1:07:54
10:57/M
213
Janet Camodeca
Erie PA
2459
29
F
13 25-29
1:08:04
10:59/M
214
Christine Mong
Erie PA
2483
48
F
7 45-49
1:08:04
10:59/M
215
Megan Criscione
Erie PA
1233
34
F
14 30-34
1:08:06
10:59/M
216
Robert Chitester
Erie PA
1269
77
M
2 75-79
1:08:14
11:00/M
217
Mark Chitester
Nantucket MA
1271
52
M
16 50-54
1:08:15
11:00/M
218
Maryjo Mostyn
Du Bois PA
1282
46
F
8 45-49
1:08:42
11:05/M
219
Eric Wright
Westfield NY
2530
34
M
16 30-34
1:08:47
11:06/M
220
Wendy Benson
Harborcreek PA
1260
35
F
17 35-39
1:08:54
11:07/M
221
Jessica Hair
North East PA
1421
27
F
14 25-29
1:08:54
11:07/M
222
Dick Nichols
Centerville PA
1314
72
M
3 70-74
1:09:00
11:08/M
223
Tim Parulski
Russell PA
1249
45
M
11 45-49
1:09:04
11:08/M
224
Tonya Wright
Titusville PA
1279
42
F
11 40-44
1:09:04
11:08/M
225
Alyssa Englert
Erie PA
957
29
F
15 25-29
1:09:12
11:10/M
226
Jesse Jassak
Mc Kean PA
958
29
F
16 25-29
1:09:12
11:10/M
227
Rachel Singer
Grove City PA
1208
28
F
17 25-29
1:09:38
11:14/M
228
Ronald Ripple
Tulsa OK
934
65
M
3 65-69
1:09:49
11:16/M
229
Allen Smith
Erie PA
1216
49
M
12 45-49
1:09:54
11:16/M
230
Laurie Leamy
Erie PA
2535
60
F
4 60-64
1:10:03
11:18/M
231
Julie Cardman
Girard PA
1429
49
F
9 45-49
1:10:19
11:20/M
232
Michelle Zill
Erie PA
1299
28
F
18 25-29
1:10:24
11:21/M
233
Bill Tobin
Cambridge Springs PA
941
66
M
4 65-69
1:11:29
11:32/M
234
Gretchen Baumann
Erie PA
969
38
F
18 35-39
1:11:30
11:32/M
235
Heidi Shadeck
Cambridge Springs PA
970
38
F
19 35-39
1:11:30
11:32/M
236
Betsy McKitrick
Anchorage AK
2422
48
F
10 45-49
1:11:35
11:33/M
237
Mindy Cotton
Warren PA
2473
29
F
19 25-29
1:11:36
11:33/M
238
Kim Serafin
Erie PA
2497
46
F
11 45-49
1:11:51
11:35/M
239
Denise Petersen
Erie PA
2495
48
F
12 45-49
1:11:55
11:36/M
240
Elizabeth Brown
Harborcreek PA
2584
38
F
20 35-39
1:12:41
11:43/M
241
Kristin Hamilton
Erie PA
1413
33
F
15 30-34
1:12:55
11:46/M
242
Christina Vogel
Erie PA
2456
38
F
21 35-39
1:13:03
11:47/M
243
Rory Hamilton
Erie PA
1414
33
M
17 30-34
1:13:19
11:50/M
244
Kathryn Noble-Fraley
Erie PA
1221
61
F
5 60-64
1:13:46
11:54/M
245
Deanna White
Clymer NY
1281
30
F
16 30-34
1:13:47
11:54/M
246
Shannon Onderko
Erie PA
2489
28
F
20 25-29
1:13:49
11:54/M
247
Mari Siliano
Union City PA
1315
61
F
6 60-64
1:13:53
11:55/M
248
Cheryl Seremet
Erie PA
1207
45
F
13 45-49
1:14:46
12:04/M
249
Dawn Miles
Erie PA
964
44
F
12 40-44
1:14:54
12:05/M
250
Michael Abt
Erie PA
2465
64
M
9 60-64
1:15:54
12:15/M
251
Felicity Knight
North East PA
2572
23
F
4 20-24
1:16:46
12:23/M
252
Kim Hanel
Erie PA
1444
32
F
17 30-34
1:16:54
12:24/M
253
Meredith Estrich
Erie PA
1433
32
F
18 30-34
1:18:02
12:35/M
254
Julie Slomski
Erie PA
2542
37
F
22 35-39
1:18:02
12:35/M
255
Larry Berdis
Erie PA
2895
81
M
1 80-99
1:18:40
12:41/M
256
Amy Skarzenski
Erie PA
2596
40
F
13 40-44
1:18:48
12:43/M
257
Abby Essigmann
Erie PA
2460
28
F
21 25-29
1:18:59
12:44/M
258
Margaret Hauser
North East PA
949
61
F
7 60-64
1:22:36
13:19/M
259
Tracy Jenks
Erie PA
675
35
F
23 35-39
1:22:50
13:22/M
260
Vicki Soriano
Bradford PA
2406
59
F
6 55-59
1:22:55
13:22/M
261
Melissa Borkowski
Erie PA
2524
34
F
19 30-34
1:23:42
13:30/M
262
Michael Markiewicz
Erie PA
956
51
M
17 50-54
1:24:59
13:42/M
263
Marilyn Wright
Westfield NY
2559
60
F
8 60-64
1:33:22
15:04/M
264
Danielle Gyorgak
Fairview PA
1206
35
F
24 35-39
1:33:43
15:07/M
265
Danyle Felmlee
Fairview PA
935
38
F
25 35-39
1:44:43
16:53/M
5K Run
1
Noah Curtin
Erie PA
1337
M
1 Top Fin
16:26
5:18/M
2
Michael Flanagan
Landenberg PA
2426
17
M
2 Top Fin
16:47
5:25/M
3
Jimmy Zimmerman
Erie PA
1343
17
M
3 Top Fin
17:14
5:34/M
4
Chad Wiler
Columbus PA
1340
22
M
1 20-24
17:45
5:44/M
5
Jack Flanagan
Landenberg PA
2428
12
M
1 1-12
18:35
6:00/M
6
Jamison Cook
Erie PA
2569
14
M
1 13-19
18:41
6:02/M
7
Grace Trucilla
Erie PA
1322
18
F
1 Top Fin
18:46
6:03/M
8
Justin Kita
Erie PA
2543
17
M
2 13-19
19:34
6:19/M
9
Jeremy Kunco
Erie PA
1441
15
M
3 13-19
19:57
6:26/M
10
Nick Woll
Erie PA
1474
18
M
4 13-19
21:01
6:47/M
11
Jeremy Kish
Erie PA
942
33
M
1 30-34
21:19
6:53/M
12
Gerald Kamholz
Erie PA
2442
47
M
1 Top Fin
21:33
6:57/M
13
Buckley Cook
Erie PA
2570
41
M
1 40-44
21:48
7:02/M
14
Brie Sutherland
Corry PA
1424
17
F
2 Top Fin
21:50
7:03/M
15
Steve Strickland
Lakewood NY
1266
51
M
1 50-54
21:51
7:03/M
16
Charlie Jr. Caryl
Erie PA
1438
12
M
2 1-12
22:10
7:09/M
17
Ryan Victory
North East PA
1464
40
M
2 40-44
22:30
7:15/M
18
Zachary Byers
Erie PA
2447
25
M
1 25-29
22:47
7:21/M
19
Abby Kittle
Edinboro PA
2475
31
F
3 Top Fin
23:03
7:26/M
20
Jim Alcorn
Clairton PA
1310
47
M
1 45-49
23:06
7:27/M
21
Mike Vybiral
Erie PA
1450
46
M
2 45-49
23:25
7:33/M
22
Andrew Hutzel
Fairview PA
1431
19
M
5 13-19
23:42
7:39/M
23
Ronald Kunco
Erie PA
1440
48
M
3 45-49
23:43
7:39/M
24
Jack Byers
Erie PA
2446
56
M
1 55-59
23:53
7:42/M
25
Orlo Austin
Waterford PA
1213
41
M
3 40-44
24:03
7:45/M
26
Gosha Riley
Waterford PA
2469
36
F
1 35-39
24:27
7:53/M
27
Kelly Cook
Erie PA
2568
40
F
1 Top Fin
24:27
7:53/M
28
Troy Jewell
Waterford PA
2490
43
M
4 40-44
24:29
7:54/M
29
Mike Norfolk
Erie PA
1324
14
M
6 13-19
24:40
7:57/M
30
Ashton Jell
Lancaster NY
961
12
M
3 1-12
25:01
8:04/M
31
Bob Michael
Pittsburgh PA
1339
63
M
1 60-64
25:03
8:05/M
32
Carol Hutzel
Fairview PA
1422
49
F
1 45-49
25:24
8:12/M
33
Nichole Little
Erie PA
1289
23
F
1 20-24
25:42
8:17/M
34
Andrew Roddy
Erie PA
2463
9
M
4 1-12
25:46
8:19/M
35
Rob Roddy
Erie PA
2462
48
M
4 45-49
25:49
8:20/M
36
Adam Kunco
Erie PA
1442
12
M
5 1-12
25:52
8:21/M
37
Daniel Greer
Erie PA
1446
30
M
2 30-34
26:05
8:25/M
38
Richar Burrows
Erie PA
1328
50
M
2 50-54
26:08
8:26/M
39
Ed Kubinski
Erie PA
1355
64
M
2 60-64
26:15
8:28/M
40
Scott Carlson
Uniontown PA
1226
42
M
5 40-44
26:21
8:30/M
41
Jacob Ramalho
North East PA
2481
11
M
6 1-12
26:46
8:38/M
42
William Humphrey
Erie PA
2595
16
M
7 13-19
27:16
8:48/M
43
Jessica Horan-Kunco
Erie PA
1443
44
F
1 40-44
27:23
8:50/M
44
Preston Adams
Erie PA
1476
8
M
7 1-12
27:23
8:50/M
45
Jonathan Riley
Waterford PA
2470
37
M
1 35-39
27:31
8:53/M
46
Gracie Emanuel
Erie PA
2899
10
F
1 1-12
27:37
8:55/M
47
David Hutzel
Fairview PA
1430
45
M
5 45-49
27:47
8:58/M
48
Emily Emanuel
Erie PA
2898
14
F
1 13-19
27:51
8:59/M
49
Allison Fogle
Erie PA
1247
33
F
1 30-34
27:54
9:00/M
50
Charles Caryl
Erie PA
1437
42
M
6 40-44
27:57
9:01/M
51
Megan Rusk
Erie PA
2581
31
F
2 30-34
28:15
9:07/M
52
Gweneth Adams
Corry PA
1478
10
F
2 1-12
28:25
9:10/M
53
Dennis Schmidt
Waterford PA
1313
12
M
8 1-12
28:29
9:11/M
54
Lance Thornton
Erie PA
1345
45
M
6 45-49
28:49
9:18/M
55
Lance Cardman
Girard PA
1259
10
M
9 1-12
28:59
9:21/M
56
Jennifer Jell
Lancaster NY
955
39
F
2 35-39
29:03
9:22/M
57
Denise Filutze
Erie PA
940
40
F
2 40-44
29:20
9:28/M
58
Hope Carlson
Uniontown PA
1225
36
F
3 35-39
29:27
9:30/M
59
Katina Boetger-Hunter
Beaver Falls PA
1241
33
F
3 30-34
29:54
9:39/M
60
Melissa Bungar
Ellwood City PA
1277
38
F
4 35-39
29:54
9:39/M
61
Abigail Hutzel
Fairview PA
1432
15
F
2 13-19
30:02
9:41/M
62
Lisa Karney
Erie PA
965
46
F
2 45-49
30:13
9:45/M
63
Ruby Strickland
Lakewood NY
1267
52
F
1 50-54
30:31
9:51/M
64
Zach Knight
North East PA
2573
25
M
2 25-29
30:31
9:51/M
65
Britney Vokish
North East PA
2586
25
F
1 25-29
30:32
9:51/M
66
Lori Fox
Waterford PA
2491
52
F
2 50-54
30:42
9:54/M
67
Cara Angelotti
Erie PA
1341
26
F
2 25-29
30:43
9:55/M
68
Joyce Dubaj
Erie PA
1451
54
F
3 50-54
30:54
9:58/M
69
Clarence Mason
Waterford PA
2439
78
M
1 75-79
31:22
10:07/M
70
Sherry Highfill
Erie PA
1453
37
F
5 35-39
31:23
10:07/M
71
Ryan Scheppelman
Meadville PA
1463
12
M
10 1-12
31:24
10:08/M
72
John Grasinger
Meadville PA
2423
12
M
11 1-12
31:24
10:08/M
73
Stephanie Burek
Erie PA
2434
41
F
3 40-44
31:56
10:18/M
74
Carrie Bloeser
Erie PA
2471
40
F
4 40-44
32:12
10:23/M
75
Emily Kahler
Erie PA
2553
32
F
4 30-34
32:14
10:24/M
76
Colleen Pamula
Erie PA
2588
54
F
4 50-54
32:25
10:27/M
77
Jenna Rippert
Girard PA
2558
30
F
5 30-34
32:48
10:35/M
78
Michael Anthony
Saegertown PA
1215
37
M
2 35-39
32:49
10:35/M
79
Ben Slomski
Erie PA
2528
21
M
2 20-24
33:04
10:40/M
80
Daniel Shreve
Corry PA
1410
29
M
3 25-29
33:07
10:41/M
81
Katie Caryl
Erie PA
1439
9
F
3 1-12
33:15
10:44/M
82
Damian Highfill
Erie PA
1454
12
M
12 1-12
33:16
10:44/M
83
Wendy Farrell
Erie PA
946
43
F
5 40-44
33:21
10:45/M
84
Karson Davis
Meadville PA
1286
12
M
13 1-12
33:49
10:55/M
85
Chris Cox
Meadville PA
1352
12
M
14 1-12
33:49
10:55/M
86
Sal Randazzo
Erie PA
1350
72
M
1 70-74
33:55
10:56/M
87
Sarah Moffett
Fairview PA
2536
31
F
6 30-34
34:14
11:03/M
88
Emily Kern
Erie PA
712
32
F
7 30-34
34:18
11:04/M
89
Laurie Haibach
Union City PA
1326
57
F
1 55-59
34:18
11:04/M
90
James Wheeler
Erie PA
1452
54
M
3 50-54
34:18
11:04/M
91
Traci Teudhope
Fairview PA
1344
33
F
8 30-34
34:29
11:07/M
92
Molly Robinette
Erie PA
1211
33
F
9 30-34
34:48
11:14/M
93
Amanda Clabbatz
Waterford PA
1047
25
F
3 25-29
34:51
11:15/M
94
Connie Angelotti
Erie PA
1342
28
F
4 25-29
34:54
11:15/M
95
Ellie Cardman
Girard PA
1258
10
F
4 1-12
36:43
11:51/M
96
Curt Cardman
Girard PA
1257
51
M
4 50-54
36:44
11:51/M
97
Grace Dorman
Corry PA
1475
12
F
5 1-12
36:48
11:52/M
98
Jackie Locy
Rock Creek OH
1290
44
F
6 40-44
36:55
11:55/M
99
Janelle Rzodkiewicz
North East PA
2544
25
F
5 25-29
37:21
12:03/M
100
Serena Akerly
2454
38
F
6 35-39
38:19
12:22/M
101
Patty Sperrazzo
Erie PA
2582
46
F
3 45-49
38:37
12:27/M
102
Lisa Larson
Erie PA
2576
51
F
5 50-54
38:38
12:28/M
103
Gavin Jell
Lancaster NY
962
8
M
15 1-12
38:57
12:34/M
104
Nathalie Rendon
Erie PA
2468
22
F
2 20-24
39:00
12:35/M
105
Annemarie Harvey
Erie PA
2600
48
F
4 45-49
39:21
12:42/M
106
Mitch Stroup
Erie PA
1346
9
M
16 1-12
39:29
12:44/M
107
Liz Stroup
Erie PA
1347
38
F
7 35-39
39:29
12:44/M
108
Rob Karney
Erie PA
968
43
M
7 40-44
40:22
13:01/M
109
Kayden Smith
Erie PA
1049
8
M
17 1-12
41:32
13:24/M
110
Kimberly Smith
Erie PA
1048
48
F
5 45-49
41:36
13:25/M
111
Jennifer Schroyer
Erie PA
2420
29
F
6 25-29
42:35
13:44/M
112
Kathy Michaels
Pittsburgh PA
1338
63
F
1 60-64
43:23
14:00/M
113
Lauren Teresi
Erie PA
933
14
F
3 13-19
43:32
14:03/M
114
Tamura Norfolk
Erie PA
629
36
F
8 35-39
43:35
14:04/M
115
Linda Major
Erie PA
2538
67
F
1 65-69
45:11
14:35/M
116
Kelly Bricker
Erie PA
2598
39
F
9 35-39
45:26
14:39/M
117
Grant Adams
Corry PA
1477
8
M
18 1-12
47:19
15:16/M
118
Michelle Griffith-Aresco
Erie PA
1448
37
F
10 35-39
48:09
15:32/M
119
Ross Aresco
Erie PA
1449
37
M
3 35-39
52:13
16:51/M
120
Ethan Martin
Erie PA
2467
13
M
8 13-19
57:22
18:30/M
5K Walk
1
Collin Lawry
North East PA
938
10
M
1 Top Fin
29:49
9:37/M
2
Izabella Leguard
Meadville PA
1256
14
F
1 Top Fin
33:52
10:55/M
3
Julia Bagnoni
Fairview PA
2599
41
F
2 Top Fin
36:20
11:43/M
4
Judy Gregg
Meadville PA
1434
53
F
3 Top Fin
37:31
12:06/M
5
Gary Svetz
Meadville PA
1228
55
M
2 Top Fin
38:30
12:25/M
6
Mary Alcorn
Chicora PA
1311
49
F
1 Top Fin
38:35
12:27/M
7
Dave Slomski
Erie PA
2527
61
M
3 Top Fin
39:28
12:44/M
8
Sue Hetrick
Erie PA
1418
60
F
1 60-64
40:39
13:07/M
9
Emily Bostwick
North East PA
1420
40
F
1 40-44
40:40
13:07/M
10
Laurie Chrostowski
Erie PA
967
51
F
1 50-54
41:42
13:27/M
11
Natalie Meure
Meadville PA
1204
13
F
1 13-19
42:29
13:42/M
12
Barbara Shipley
Punta Gorda FL
1406
66
F
1 65-69
42:29
13:42/M
13
Lisa Slomski
Erie PA
2526
49
F
1 45-49
43:04
13:54/M
14
Donna Laver
Greenville PA
1265
65
F
2 65-69
43:11
13:56/M
15
Rick Godzwa
Erie PA
2532
66
M
1 Top Fin
43:18
13:58/M
16
Buster Godzwa
Erie PA
2533
5
M
1 1-12
43:19
13:58/M
17
Melissa Potase
Hartstown PA
1349
F
1 0- 0
45:00
14:31/M
18
Kenneth Fromknecht
Erie PA
1416
65
M
1 65-69
45:00
14:31/M
19
Tammy Leguard
Meadville PA
1423
46
F
2 45-49
45:00
14:31/M
20
Mary Filer
Meadville PA
1465
41
F
2 40-44
45:01
14:31/M
21
Norbert Pastewka
Erie PA
2492
80
M
1 80-99
45:04
14:32/M
22
Nicholas Spaulding
Erie PA
2587
14
M
1 13-19
45:36
14:43/M
23
Isabella Bostwick
North East PA
1419
10
F
1 1-12
46:15
14:55/M
24
Sue Teudhope
Girard PA
1354
63
F
2 60-64
47:03
15:11/M
25
Dailene Adams
Union City PA
1479
31
F
1 30-34
47:19
15:16/M
26
Chelsea Caravella
Conneaut Lake PA
1250
12
F
2 1-12
47:36
15:21/M
27
Shelley Caravella
Conneaut Lake PA
1288
41
F
3 40-44
47:36
15:21/M
28
Molly Cook
Erie PA
2591
36
F
1 35-39
48:09
15:32/M
29
Bev Johnson
Erie PA
1302
F
2 0- 0
48:13
15:33/M
30
Joann White
Union City PA
1473
66
F
3 65-69
48:32
15:39/M
31
Patti Kopf
Fairview PA
2408
67
F
4 65-69
48:55
15:47/M
32
Cheryl Hawk
North East PA
1275
59
F
1 55-59
48:56
15:47/M
33
Julie Pfaff
Erie PA
1405
32
F
2 30-34
49:17
15:54/M
34
Emily Lawry
North East PA
939
9
F
3 1-12
51:20
16:34/M
35
Natalie Lawry
North East PA
936
37
F
2 35-39
51:41
16:40/M
36
Kevin Lawry
North East PA
937
37
M
1 35-39
51:42
16:41/M
37
Teresa Oliver
Erie PA
2427
56
F
2 55-59
52:11
16:50/M
38
Megan Gilmore
Erie PA
2424
32
F
3 30-34
52:48
17:02/M
39
Luke Gilmore
Erie PA
2425
35
M
2 35-39
52:50
17:03/M
40
Rebecca Humphrey
Erie PA
2593
57
F
3 55-59
53:17
17:11/M
41
Lori Engott-Spaulding
Erie PA
2578
47
F
3 45-49
53:29
17:15/M
42
Heather Miller-Becker
Cuyahoga Falls OH
1409
10
M
2 1-12
54:06
17:27/M
43
Bonnie Burgess
Erie PA
2580
63
F
3 60-64
54:07
17:27/M
44
Missy Ray
Erie PA
2892
48
F
4 45-49
54:23
17:33/M
45
Alice Chrostowski
Erie PA
2887
35
F
3 35-39
57:21
18:30/M
46
Shawn Martin
Erie PA
1466
41
M
1 40-44
57:23
18:31/M
47
Ellen Woodward
Erie PA
1412
67
F
5 65-69
58:07
18:45/M
48
Nick Liberatore
Erie PA
1404
25
M
1 25-29
1:04:04
20:40/M
49
Shane Pfister
Erie PA
1425
34
M
1 30-34
1:04:06
20:41/M
50
Robert Range
Erie PA
2499
44
M
2 40-44
1:07:13
21:41/M
51
Michael Kraus
Fairview PA
1411
49
M
1 45-49
1:07:16
21:42/M