iRock Fitness Charity 5k Run-Walk - 5k Race - last updated 10:04
Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Gender
Age Group
Time Back
Chip Time
Gun Time
Chip Diff
Pace
5k Race
1
Andrew Nowak
Erie PA
174
28
M
1 Open
16:42.6
16:45.1
0:02.5
5:23/M
2
Joe Hunt
Erie PA
75
34
M
1 30-39
1:56.4
18:39.0
18:42.6
0:03.6
6:01/M
3
John Trucilla
Erie PA
162
54
M
1 50-59
2:59.2
19:41.8
19:43.9
0:02.1
6:21/M
4
Ethan Chase
Erie PA
28
24
M
1 20-29
3:02.6
19:45.2
19:49.4
0:04.1
6:22/M
5
George Drushel
Girard PA
169
53
M
2 50-59
3:21.0
20:03.6
20:05.6
0:02.0
6:28/M
6
Eric Ellis
Erie PA
172
38
M
2 30-39
3:24.4
20:07.0
20:10.6
0:03.5
6:29/M
7
Michael Mang
Erie PA
95
45
M
1 40-49
3:36.0
20:18.6
20:26.3
0:07.6
6:33/M
8
Laura Walker
Erie PA
177
26
F
1 Open
20:25.0
20:28.3
0:03.3
6:35/M
9
Joseph Scrimenti
Erie PA
131
16
M
1 15-19
3:44.0
20:26.6
20:39.0
0:12.3
6:35/M
10
Beth Lowenthal
Laurel MD
173
40
F
1 40-49
0:37.6
21:02.6
21:05.9
0:03.3
6:47/M
11
William Collins
Erie PA
30
29
M
2 20-29
4:22.5
21:05.1
21:07.6
0:02.4
6:48/M
12
Jeffrey Giannelli
Erie PA
55
13
M
1 10-14
4:27.0
21:09.6
21:12.2
0:02.5
6:49/M
13
Charlie Jr. Caryl
Erie PA
24
12
M
2 10-14
4:30.9
21:13.5
21:16.1
0:02.6
6:51/M
14
Madison Steward
Erie PA
146
25
F
1 20-29
0:51.2
21:16.2
21:19.9
0:03.6
6:52/M
15
Jared Willets
Harborcreek PA
188
33
M
3 30-39
4:41.7
21:24.3
21:27.2
0:02.9
6:54/M
16
Mike Smiley
Erie PA
178
57
M
3 50-59
4:41.8
21:24.4
21:25.8
0:01.3
6:54/M
17
Christopher Hilling
Erie PA
69
26
M
3 20-29
4:47.8
21:30.4
21:37.7
0:07.3
6:56/M
18
Alex Kolodychak
Erie PA
83
14
M
3 10-14
4:57.2
21:39.8
21:42.8
0:03.0
6:59/M
19
Don Fagley
Albion PA
163
53
M
4 50-59
4:59.1
21:41.7
21:54.6
0:12.8
7:00/M
20
Ryland Lutz
Saegertown PA
90
11
M
4 10-14
5:15.5
21:58.1
22:00.8
0:02.7
7:05/M
21
Christopher Hawes
Erie PA
66
42
M
2 40-49
5:17.3
21:59.9
22:02.1
0:02.1
7:05/M
22
Russell Robison
Erie PA
119
47
M
3 40-49
5:23.8
22:06.4
22:08.6
0:02.2
7:08/M
23
Rocco Riazzi
Fairview PA
194
60
M
1 60-69
5:28.8
22:11.4
22:17.2
0:05.8
7:09/M
24
Jim Bowen
Erie PA
179
60
M
2 60-69
5:31.4
22:14.0
22:19.9
0:05.8
7:10/M
25
Brent Kowalczyk
Edinboro PA
85
42
M
4 40-49
5:43.6
22:26.2
22:34.4
0:08.2
7:14/M
26
Henry Collins
Erie PA
29
24
M
4 20-29
6:04.9
22:47.5
22:50.2
0:02.7
7:21/M
27
Matthew Jr Harris
Erie PA
64
19
M
2 15-19
6:05.0
22:47.6
23:03.0
0:15.4
7:21/M
28
Jonathan Metzler
Erie PA
196
M
1 0- 0
6:06.3
22:48.9
22:54.0
0:05.0
7:21/M
29
Becky Siegler
Erie PA
137
45
F
2 40-49
2:23.9
22:48.9
23:00.2
0:11.3
7:21/M
30
David Dodson
Erie PA
40
35
M
4 30-39
6:21.3
23:03.9
23:09.6
0:05.7
7:26/M
31
Tim Roberts
Erie PA
118
50
M
5 50-59
6:22.4
23:05.0
23:09.1
0:04.1
7:27/M
32
Chris Hollern
Erie PA
72
31
M
5 30-39
6:29.1
23:11.7
23:16.2
0:04.4
7:29/M
33
Andrew Dugan
Erie PA
41
22
M
5 20-29
6:33.1
23:15.7
23:20.0
0:04.3
7:30/M
34
Rebekah Seesan
Massillon OH
133
22
F
2 20-29
2:56.5
23:21.5
23:28.9
0:07.4
7:32/M
35
Kelly Hilling
Erie PA
70
47
F
3 40-49
2:58.4
23:23.4
23:30.1
0:06.7
7:33/M
36
Nicholas Stolar
Erie PA
147
24
M
6 20-29
6:47.6
23:30.2
23:37.4
0:07.2
7:35/M
37
Alan Hilliing
Erie PA
68
49
M
5 40-49
6:56.5
23:39.1
23:46.2
0:07.1
7:38/M
38
Michael Malpiedi
Erie PA
94
56
M
6 50-59
6:57.2
23:39.8
23:50.2
0:10.4
7:38/M
39
John Phillips
Erie PA
113
41
M
6 40-49
7:13.8
23:56.4
24:07.3
0:10.9
7:43/M
40
Alex Keefer
Erie PA
78
15
M
3 15-19
7:29.1
24:11.7
24:15.3
0:03.6
7:48/M
41
David Hugar
Erie PA
74
28
M
7 20-29
7:31.6
24:14.2
24:25.1
0:10.9
7:49/M
42
Debbie Mizikowski
Fairview PA
104
59
F
1 50-59
3:54.1
24:19.1
24:23.5
0:04.4
7:51/M
43
Melissa Bevan
Erie PA
11
28
F
3 20-29
4:12.0
24:37.0
24:45.5
0:08.4
7:56/M
44
Patrick DeMarco
Erie PA
167
M
2 0- 0
7:56.3
24:38.9
24:51.0
0:12.1
7:57/M
45
Molly Welch
Erie PA
156
35
F
1 30-39
4:18.3
24:43.3
24:53.4
0:10.1
7:58/M
46
Patrick Smith
Erie PA
141
60
M
3 60-69
8:02.4
24:45.0
24:49.7
0:04.7
7:59/M
47
Rich Tregaskis
Erie PA
154
51
M
7 50-59
8:02.7
24:45.3
24:52.1
0:06.8
7:59/M
48
Keith Malone
Erie PA
92
40
M
7 40-49
8:06.5
24:49.1
24:54.5
0:05.4
8:00/M
49
Mike Hirsch
Erie PA
71
54
M
8 50-59
8:39.2
25:21.8
25:47.2
0:25.4
8:11/M
50
Christine Caserta
Erie PA
27
49
F
4 40-49
5:05.5
25:30.5
25:47.8
0:17.2
8:14/M
51
Jennifer Nuber
Erie PA
108
30
F
2 30-39
5:08.9
25:33.9
25:42.3
0:08.4
8:15/M
52
Julie Brugger
Erie PA
19
39
F
3 30-39
5:13.1
25:38.1
25:51.9
0:13.8
8:16/M
53
Daniel Farley
Erie PA
45
37
M
6 30-39
8:58.8
25:41.4
26:02.6
0:21.2
8:17/M
54
Matthew Serafin
Erie PA
135
14
M
5 10-14
9:04.1
25:46.7
25:46.7
8:19/M
55
Jeff Semczur
Erie PA
191
41
M
8 40-49
9:04.7
25:47.3
25:51.3
0:04.0
8:19/M
56
Jeff Shaw
Erie PA
165
60
M
4 60-69
9:05.7
25:48.3
25:54.9
0:06.6
8:19/M
57
Daniela Tobin
Girard PA
153
34
F
4 30-39
5:42.0
26:07.0
26:09.3
0:02.2
8:25/M
58
Stephanie Franklin
Erie PA
49
35
F
5 30-39
5:52.9
26:17.9
26:26.1
0:08.1
8:29/M
59
Thomas Mitchell
Erie PA
103
20
M
8 20-29
9:40.7
26:23.3
26:40.0
0:16.7
8:31/M
60
Rose Cortes
Erie PA
32
36
F
6 30-39
6:02.3
26:27.3
26:42.5
0:15.2
8:32/M
61
Tim Mello
Erie PA
186
28
M
9 20-29
9:47.8
26:30.4
26:40.0
0:09.6
8:33/M
62
Emily Welsh
Erie PA
157
25
F
4 20-29
6:07.8
26:32.8
26:42.1
0:09.2
8:34/M
63
Lance Thornton
Erie PA
180
45
M
9 40-49
10:18.5
27:01.1
27:17.6
0:16.4
8:43/M
64
William Sanner
Erie PA
125
9
M
1 1- 9
10:37.0
27:19.6
27:29.7
0:10.1
8:49/M
65
Preston Adams
Corry PA
5
8
M
2 1- 9
10:42.3
27:24.9
27:28.4
0:03.5
8:50/M
66
Bill Smith
Harborcreek PA
138
60
M
5 60-69
10:49.1
27:31.7
27:42.9
0:11.2
8:53/M
67
Kierstyn Buczynski
Erie PA
193
12
F
1 10-14
7:23.3
27:48.3
27:54.7
0:06.4
8:58/M
68
Robert Brown
Erie PA
18
52
M
9 50-59
11:06.8
27:49.4
28:05.4
0:15.9
8:58/M
69
Dan Continenza
Whitehall PA
31
30
M
7 30-39
11:07.1
27:49.7
28:20.8
0:31.1
8:58/M
70
Rochelle Flick
Erie PA
176
13
F
2 10-14
7:31.0
27:56.0
27:59.0
0:02.9
9:01/M
71
Maria Bell
Erie PA
10
34
F
7 30-39
7:31.7
27:56.7
28:12.7
0:15.9
9:01/M
72
Kristen Brandt
Erie PA
171
40
F
5 40-49
7:31.8
27:56.8
28:13.6
0:16.8
9:01/M
73
Steven Brugger
Erie PA
20
41
M
10 40-49
11:22.7
28:05.3
28:14.5
0:09.2
9:04/M
74
Katie Caryl
Erie PA
25
9
F
1 1- 9
7:41.3
28:06.3
28:13.7
0:07.4
9:04/M
75
Norine Gammon
Erie PA
52
46
F
6 40-49
8:20.6
28:45.6
29:00.1
0:14.5
9:16/M
76
Michael Daugherty
Erie PA
37
29
M
10 20-29
12:04.0
28:46.6
29:01.6
0:15.0
9:17/M
77
Tracey Beveridge
Erie PA
12
39
F
8 30-39
8:30.8
28:55.8
29:11.5
0:15.7
9:20/M
78
Gweneth Adams
Corry PA
4
10
F
3 10-14
8:33.0
28:58.0
29:05.0
0:07.0
9:21/M
79
Maria Bondaruk
Erie PA
13
28
F
5 20-29
8:34.2
28:59.2
29:04.0
0:04.8
9:21/M
80
Leah Fiorelli
Erie PA
48
38
F
9 30-39
8:44.3
29:09.3
29:27.7
0:18.4
9:24/M
81
Lucius Bugbee
North East PA
181
76
M
1 70-79
12:36.2
29:18.8
29:37.1
0:18.2
9:27/M
82
Megan Hollern
Erie PA
73
29
F
6 20-29
9:12.0
29:37.0
29:43.6
0:06.6
9:33/M
83
Allison Keenan
Erie PA
79
58
F
2 50-59
9:22.9
29:47.9
30:05.7
0:17.7
9:36/M
84
Kevin Rose
Erie PA
185
56
M
10 50-59
13:05.6
29:48.2
30:06.1
0:17.8
9:37/M
85
Pamela Scrimenti
Erie PA
132
53
F
3 50-59
9:28.5
29:53.5
30:05.7
0:12.2
9:38/M
86
Michelle Gerhard
Erie PA
54
34
F
10 30-39
9:34.5
29:59.5
30:15.5
0:15.9
9:40/M
87
Toni Petrone
East Springfield PA
112
50
F
4 50-59
9:35.3
30:00.3
30:09.3
0:09.0
9:41/M
88
Colleen May
Mc Kean PA
99
48
F
7 40-49
9:35.9
30:00.9
30:09.8
0:08.9
9:41/M
89
Dick Nichols
Centerville PA
175
72
M
2 70-79
13:22.5
30:05.1
30:21.7
0:16.6
9:42/M
90
Grant Adams
Corry PA
3
8
M
3 1- 9
13:31.6
30:14.2
30:34.3
0:20.0
9:45/M
91
Annie Sanner
Erie PA
123
45
F
8 40-49
9:50.6
30:15.6
30:27.2
0:11.6
9:45/M
92
Luci Edgett
Erie PA
192
12
F
4 10-14
9:51.4
30:16.4
30:28.5
0:12.1
9:46/M
93
Tori Steffy
Erie PA
145
21
F
7 20-29
9:58.4
30:23.4
30:42.1
0:18.7
9:48/M
94
Ashley Rogers
Erie PA
122
26
F
8 20-29
10:30.0
30:55.0
31:02.0
0:07.0
9:58/M
95
Joanie Giannelli
Erie PA
56
54
F
5 50-59
10:45.2
31:10.2
31:26.2
0:15.9
10:03/M
96
Abigail Stadler
Erie PA
144
30
F
11 30-39
10:49.5
31:14.5
31:21.0
0:06.5
10:05/M
97
Alecia Daniels
Erie PA
36
25
F
9 20-29
10:49.7
31:14.7
31:20.9
0:06.2
10:05/M
98
Kellylynn Bell
Erie PA
9
43
F
9 40-49
10:53.7
31:18.7
31:35.4
0:16.7
10:06/M
99
Molly Decker
Erie PA
38
29
F
10 20-29
11:20.7
31:45.7
31:59.2
0:13.5
10:15/M
100
Larissa Lutz
Saegertown PA
89
35
F
12 30-39
11:21.1
31:46.1
31:56.5
0:10.3
10:15/M
101
Zoey Rogan
Saegertown PA
121
22
F
11 20-29
11:22.6
31:47.6
31:57.3
0:09.7
10:15/M
102
Connie Rogan
Saegertown PA
120
48
F
10 40-49
11:23.3
31:48.3
31:57.6
0:09.3
10:15/M
103
Randie Peters
Erie PA
111
34
F
13 30-39
11:23.4
31:48.4
32:14.4
0:25.9
10:15/M
104
Kim Serafin
Erie PA
134
46
F
11 40-49
11:23.8
31:48.8
32:12.1
0:23.3
10:15/M
105
Michelle MacKanos
Erie PA
91
38
F
14 30-39
11:25.5
31:50.5
32:02.9
0:12.3
10:16/M
106
Keilee Heidt
Fairview PA
187
46
F
12 40-49
11:28.8
31:53.8
31:59.4
0:05.6
10:17/M
107
Scott Calhoun
Erie PA
22
54
M
11 50-59
15:12.0
31:54.6
31:59.6
0:04.9
10:17/M
108
Melanie Harris
Erie PA
65
44
F
13 40-49
11:35.8
32:00.8
32:29.0
0:28.2
10:19/M
109
Cortney Kaliszewski
Erie PA
77
31
F
15 30-39
12:06.2
32:31.2
32:44.3
0:13.1
10:29/M
110
Tammi Costello
Meadville PA
34
43
F
14 40-49
12:20.6
32:45.6
33:05.4
0:19.7
10:34/M
111
Maria Scott
Erie PA
130
40
F
15 40-49
12:24.1
32:49.1
33:03.6
0:14.5
10:35/M
112
Nicole Potosnak
Erie PA
116
33
F
16 30-39
12:42.5
33:07.5
33:17.4
0:09.8
10:41/M
113
Jenniefer Ramm
Fairview PA
117
40
F
16 40-49
12:51.1
33:16.1
33:33.6
0:17.5
10:44/M
114
Erika Medina
Erie PA
101
25
F
12 20-29
13:03.7
33:28.7
33:54.4
0:25.7
10:48/M
115
Elizabeth Kelly
Erie PA
81
56
F
6 50-59
13:15.1
33:40.1
33:55.6
0:15.5
10:52/M
116
Brody Bonsell
Erie PA
14
7
M
4 1- 9
17:33.8
34:16.4
34:37.2
0:20.8
11:03/M
117
Kristin Vereb
Erie PA
155
26
F
13 20-29
13:53.4
34:18.4
34:33.6
0:15.2
11:04/M
118
Shana Krivonak
Erie PA
86
45
F
17 40-49
13:57.1
34:22.1
34:42.6
0:20.5
11:05/M
119
Dave Ganska
Erie PA
170
50
M
12 50-59
17:49.3
34:31.9
34:38.4
0:06.5
11:08/M
120
Kerri Boozer
Cochranton PA
15
41
F
18 40-49
14:13.4
34:38.4
34:51.6
0:13.1
11:10/M
121
Jodi Batsch
Jacksonville FL
7
40
F
19 40-49
14:13.8
34:38.8
34:51.7
0:12.9
11:10/M
122
Janel Bonsell
Erie PA
184
F
1 0- 0
14:16.9
34:41.9
35:04.0
0:22.1
11:11/M
123
Justin Smith
Waterford PA
139
32
M
8 30-39
18:37.2
35:19.8
35:36.4
0:16.6
11:24/M
124
Jean Marnella-Berarducci
Erie PA
96
45
F
20 40-49
14:59.3
35:24.3
35:39.4
0:15.1
11:25/M
125
Julia Bagnoni
Fairview PA
6
41
F
21 40-49
15:16.2
35:41.2
35:59.7
0:18.5
11:31/M
126
Christy Gentile
Waterford PA
53
49
F
22 40-49
15:16.4
35:41.4
35:58.1
0:16.7
11:31/M
127
Michael Abt
Erie PA
1
64
M
6 60-69
19:09.3
35:51.9
36:11.6
0:19.7
11:34/M
128
Kristen Heisler
Erie PA
67
34
F
17 30-39
15:42.6
36:07.6
36:15.5
0:07.9
11:39/M
129
Jennifer Lester
Erie PA
88
23
F
14 20-29
15:46.9
36:11.9
36:19.7
0:07.8
11:40/M
130
Karen Pontillo
Erie PA
115
59
F
7 50-59
16:03.6
36:28.6
36:38.2
0:09.6
11:46/M
131
Sidney Spaeder
Erie PA
143
22
F
15 20-29
16:05.0
36:30.0
36:40.7
0:10.7
11:46/M
132
Lexa Thompson
Girard PA
151
35
F
18 30-39
16:13.6
36:38.6
37:08.3
0:29.7
11:49/M
133
Susan Fagley
Albion PA
44
46
F
23 40-49
16:17.5
36:42.5
36:55.4
0:12.8
11:50/M
134
Nancy Ditmore
Erie PA
39
60
F
1 60-69
16:23.9
36:48.9
37:05.6
0:16.7
11:52/M
135
Dan Thompson
Girard PA
150
44
M
11 40-49
20:10.1
36:52.7
37:22.5
0:29.7
11:54/M
136
Steven Gonzalez
Erie PA
60
10
M
6 10-14
20:35.6
37:18.2
37:36.0
0:17.7
12:02/M
137
Eileen Tighe
Erie PA
152
0
F
2 0- 0
16:59.2
37:24.2
37:42.3
0:18.1
12:04/M
138
Maria Mucci
New Haven CT
106
26
F
16 20-29
18:04.0
38:29.0
38:41.6
0:12.5
12:25/M
139
Tony Medina
Erie PA
102
50
M
13 50-59
22:04.9
38:47.5
39:14.6
0:27.1
12:31/M
140
Dailene Adams
Corry PA
2
31
F
19 30-39
18:37.2
39:02.2
39:22.9
0:20.6
12:35/M
141
Carrie Kamholz
Erie PA
166
40
F
24 40-49
18:57.9
39:22.9
39:22.9
12:42/M
142
Carl Daugherty
Harborcreek PA
160
55
M
14 50-59
22:41.2
39:23.8
39:44.2
0:20.4
12:42/M
143
Chelsea Costello
Meadville PA
33
23
F
17 20-29
20:10.2
40:35.2
40:54.1
0:18.8
13:05/M
144
Lorie Daugherty
Harborcreek PA
161
55
F
8 50-59
21:00.1
41:25.1
41:49.1
0:24.0
13:22/M
145
Dana Shaffer
Erie PA
136
53
F
9 50-59
21:55.2
42:20.2
42:35.3
0:15.1
13:39/M
146
Donna Laver
Greenville PA
87
65
F
2 60-69
22:19.8
42:44.8
43:06.3
0:21.5
13:47/M
147
Kelly Malone
Erie PA
93
37
F
20 30-39
22:24.2
42:49.2
42:58.1
0:08.9
13:49/M
148
Jan Hubler
Erie PA
189
72
F
1 70-79
22:40.2
43:05.2
43:14.5
0:09.2
13:54/M
149
Megan Kuhn
Erie PA
164
26
F
18 20-29
22:45.9
43:10.9
43:25.6
0:14.7
13:55/M
150
Carol Taylor
Erie PA
148
57
F
10 50-59
22:46.0
43:11.0
43:52.2
0:41.2
13:56/M
151
Gary Mizikowski
Fairview PA
195
60
M
7 60-69
26:38.5
43:21.1
43:53.0
0:31.9
13:59/M
152
Bill Hammerlee
Erie PA
63
57
M
15 50-59
26:39.0
43:21.6
43:37.5
0:15.9
13:59/M
153
Jennifer Oberley
Mc Kean PA
109
42
F
25 40-49
22:58.3
43:23.3
43:37.5
0:14.2
14:00/M
154
Amanda Brown
Erie PA
16
49
F
26 40-49
25:22.4
45:47.4
46:21.6
0:34.2
14:46/M
155
Angelia Brown
Erie PA
17
24
F
19 20-29
25:22.5
45:47.5
46:21.4
0:33.9
14:46/M
156
Brooke Schneider
Erie PA
126
17
F
1 15-19
25:34.7
45:59.7
46:19.2
0:19.5
14:50/M
157
Daphne Gindlesperger
Mc Kean PA
57
9
F
2 1- 9
25:40.1
46:05.1
46:28.1
0:23.0
14:52/M
158
Karen Gindlesperger
Mc Kean PA
58
38
M
9 30-39
29:22.6
46:05.2
46:29.0
0:23.8
14:52/M
159
Dave Hubler
Erie PA
190
51
M
16 50-59
30:03.6
46:46.2
47:00.1
0:13.9
15:05/M
160
Stephanie McIntosh
Erie PA
100
32
F
21 30-39
27:33.1
47:58.1
48:12.0
0:13.9
15:28/M
161
Alexander Gonzalez
Erie PA
59
7
M
5 1- 9
31:50.4
48:33.0
48:49.2
0:16.1
15:40/M
162
Gillian Fink
Fairview PA
183
7
F
3 1- 9
28:20.5
48:45.5
49:08.8
0:23.2
15:44/M
163
Scott Fink
Fairview PA
182
40
M
12 40-49
32:03.8
48:46.4
49:08.8
0:22.4
15:44/M
164
Joann White
Mc Kean PA
158
66
F
3 60-69
29:15.2
49:40.2
50:01.2
0:21.0
16:01/M
165
Kevin Smith
Erie PA
140
42
M
13 40-49
34:05.4
50:48.0
51:12.2
0:24.1
16:23/M
166
Raina Smith
Erie PA
142
13
F
5 10-14
30:23.5
50:48.5
51:11.5
0:23.0
16:23/M
167
Gary Bukowski
Erie PA
168
64
M
8 60-69
34:20.4
51:03.0
51:24.0
0:21.0
16:28/M