Beat Beethoven - last updated 15:00
Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Gender
Age Group
Div
Time Back
Total Time
Pace
1
Gavin Angelotti
Erie PA
304
16
M
1 Run
Run
20:05.3
6:29/M
2
John Kleinhanz, Sr.
Fairview PA
344
54
M
2 Run
Run
0:09.0
20:14.3
6:32/M
3
Jacob Taciuch
Erie PA
237
19
M
3 Run
Run
0:09.8
20:15.1
6:32/M
4
Sandie Sweet
Erie PA
384
49
F
1 Run
Run
20:27.5
6:36/M
5
Carl Alberico
Erie PA
253
35
M
1 35-39
Run
0:42.0
20:47.4
6:42/M
6
Chris Marchant
Erie PA
268
M
1 0- 0
Run
1:11.1
21:16.4
6:52/M
7
Colton Peters
Edinboro PA
364
16
M
1 15-19
Run
1:11.6
21:16.9
6:52/M
8
Shannon Wiertel
217
32
F
2 Run
Run
0:53.3
21:20.8
6:53/M
9
Kenneth Nelson
354
54
M
1 50-54
Run
1:19.9
21:25.2
6:55/M
10
Emily Dopierala
Erie PA
323
29
F
3 Run
Run
1:34.0
22:01.5
7:06/M
11
Becky Siegler
Erie PA
375
46
F
1 45-49
Run
2:31.7
22:59.2
7:25/M
12
Susan Ellsworth
Erie PA
326
44
F
1 40-44
Run
2:38.0
23:05.5
7:27/M
13
Kent Tucket
Erie PA
386
51
M
2 50-54
Run
3:02.0
23:07.3
7:27/M
14
Chris Lamb
Erie PA
266
54
M
3 50-54
Run
3:12.9
23:18.3
7:31/M
15
Laura Lintelman
Erie PA
220
15
F
1 15-19
Run
3:06.1
23:33.6
7:36/M
16
Karen Latimer
Erie PA
347
34
F
1 30-34
Run
3:14.5
23:42.0
7:39/M
17
Ronald Kunco
Erie PA
346
48
M
1 45-49
Run
3:40.6
23:46.0
7:40/M
18
Matt Wiertel
216
34
M
1 30-34
Run
3:57.7
24:03.0
7:45/M
19
Mike Durlin
Girard PA
249
60
M
1 60-64
Run
4:01.7
24:07.0
7:47/M
20
Kristen Cummings
Pittsburgh PA
226
23
F
1 20-24
Run
3:47.6
24:15.1
7:49/M
21
Jamie Mead
Fairview PA
223
57
M
1 55-59
Run
4:19.0
24:24.4
7:52/M
22
David McKee
Erie PA
263
M
2 0- 0
Run
4:49.8
24:55.1
8:02/M
23
John Behrendt
Erie PA
307
57
M
2 55-59
Run
4:51.6
24:56.9
8:03/M
24
Lindsay Amsberry
Erie PA
303
40
F
2 40-44
Run
4:30.3
24:57.8
8:03/M
25
Sean Washek
Fairview PA
391
24
M
1 20-24
Run
4:54.3
24:59.6
8:04/M
26
Sarah Sweet
Erie PA
385
11
F
1 1-14
Run
4:32.4
25:00.0
8:04/M
27
Michael Burns
Erie PA
238
52
M
4 50-54
Run
4:55.2
25:00.6
8:04/M
28
Tim Cross
Erie PA
318
51
M
5 50-54
Run
4:56.0
25:01.3
8:04/M
29
Suzanna Sellars
Erie PA
374
26
F
1 25-29
Run
4:36.1
25:03.6
8:05/M
30
Dylan Sonney
Edinboro PA
377
22
M
2 20-24
Run
4:59.3
25:04.6
8:05/M
31
Erie Walton
Edinboro PA
389
23
M
3 20-24
Run
4:59.8
25:05.1
8:05/M
32
Dan Widomski
Erie PA
219
47
M
2 45-49
Run
5:00.5
25:05.9
8:05/M
33
Jim McMaster
Erie PA
260
62
M
2 60-64
Run
5:05.0
25:10.3
8:07/M
34
Anthony Berdis
Cleveland OH
310
48
M
3 45-49
Run
5:05.8
25:11.1
8:07/M
35
Taylor Campbell
Waterford PA
313
17
F
2 15-19
Run
4:52.4
25:19.9
8:10/M
36
Jim Tolon
Erie PA
247
63
M
3 60-64
Run
5:21.5
25:26.8
8:12/M
37
Dan Giannelli
Erie PA
248
48
M
4 45-49
Run
5:22.2
25:27.6
8:13/M
38
Amanda Mock
Erie PA
232
20
F
2 20-24
Run
5:01.1
25:28.6
8:13/M
39
Joe McQuiston
Erie PA
352
39
M
2 35-39
Run
5:25.0
25:30.4
8:14/M
40
Katie Flaherty
Erie PA
330
25
F
2 25-29
Run
5:08.6
25:36.1
8:15/M
41
Bryan Adkins
Glenshaw PA
302
44
M
1 40-44
Run
5:32.2
25:37.6
8:16/M
42
Jack Sherwin
Fairview PA
245
12
M
1 1-14
Run
5:41.2
25:46.6
8:19/M
43
Tom Cummings
North East PA
227
26
M
1 25-29
Run
5:42.6
25:48.0
8:19/M
44
Sue Zimmerman
Erie PA
221
49
F
2 45-49
Run
5:35.9
26:03.4
8:24/M
45
Kyle Nelson
355
13
M
2 1-14
Run
6:05.2
26:10.5
8:26/M
46
Michael Flaherty
Erie PA
331
34
M
2 30-34
Run
6:15.7
26:21.0
8:30/M
47
Adam Kunco
Erie PA
256
12
M
3 1-14
Run
6:21.7
26:27.0
8:32/M
48
Anthony Foyle
Erie PA
332
52
M
6 50-54
Run
6:24.1
26:29.5
8:33/M
49
Erich Zech
Erie PA
264
57
M
3 55-59
Run
6:27.5
26:32.8
8:34/M
50
Loretta Nelson
356
56
F
1 55-59
Run
6:11.2
26:38.7
8:35/M
51
Karly Burns
Clarion PA
312
21
F
3 20-24
Run
6:12.1
26:39.6
8:36/M
52
Jessica Horan-Kunco
Erie PA
339
44
F
3 40-44
Run
6:13.4
26:40.9
8:36/M
53
Cassie Ellsworth
Erie PA
325
13
F
2 1-14
Run
6:15.8
26:43.3
8:37/M
54
Dan Peters
Edinboro PA
365
46
M
5 45-49
Run
6:41.5
26:46.9
8:38/M
55
Bill Dopierala
Erie PA
322
65
M
1 65-69
Run
6:47.0
26:52.3
8:40/M
56
Roger Wolbert
Amherst NY
225
49
M
6 45-49
Run
6:53.1
26:58.5
8:42/M
57
Lauren Washek
Fairview PA
390
25
F
3 25-29
Run
6:38.8
27:06.3
8:45/M
58
Kaitlin O'Hara
Fairview PA
361
20
F
4 20-24
Run
6:49.9
27:17.4
8:48/M
59
Abby Faulhaber
Erie PA
327
10
F
3 1-14
Run
6:51.2
27:18.7
8:48/M
60
Kevin Hogan
Erie PA
241
12
M
4 1-14
Run
7:14.1
27:19.4
8:49/M
61
Ryan Sweet
Erie PA
383
14
M
5 1-14
Run
7:17.6
27:23.0
8:50/M
62
Lance Thornton
Erie PA
265
M
3 0- 0
Run
7:19.4
27:24.7
8:50/M
63
Bill Smith
Harborcreek PA
376
60
M
4 60-64
Run
7:30.7
27:36.0
8:54/M
64
Pat Conti
Lake City PA
317
40
M
2 40-44
Run
7:31.3
27:36.6
8:54/M
65
Jennifer Merski
Lake City PA
353
37
F
1 35-39
Run
7:11.3
27:38.8
8:55/M
66
Dan Zimmerman
Erie PA
222
49
M
7 45-49
Run
7:57.9
28:03.2
9:03/M
67
Kristin Kramer
Girard PA
345
45
F
3 45-49
Run
7:37.9
28:05.4
9:04/M
68
Kate Foyle
Erie PA
333
11
F
4 1-14
Run
7:52.2
28:19.7
9:08/M
69
Autumn Sorenson
Erie PA
380
36
F
2 35-39
Run
7:55.3
28:22.8
9:09/M
70
John Steffen
Erie PA
381
48
M
8 45-49
Run
8:25.9
28:31.3
9:12/M
71
George Bonilla
Erie PA
224
37
M
3 35-39
Run
8:26.7
28:32.0
9:12/M
72
Mitch Humphrey
Erie PA
340
55
M
4 55-59
Run
8:36.8
28:42.1
9:15/M
73
John Crow
Edinboro PA
319
54
M
7 50-54
Run
8:42.5
28:47.9
9:17/M
74
Lucas Crow
Edinboro PA
320
10
M
6 1-14
Run
8:42.9
28:48.2
9:17/M
75
Laurie Hogan
Erie PA
240
51
F
1 50-54
Run
8:29.1
28:56.6
9:20/M
76
Beth Baldwin
Erie PA
262
61
F
1 60-64
Run
8:29.8
28:57.4
9:20/M
77
Jonathan Hall
Erie PA
336
59
M
5 55-59
Run
8:52.7
28:58.0
9:21/M
78
Erin Dever
Erie PA
244
F
1 0- 0
Run
8:38.7
29:06.2
9:23/M
79
Ashley Sornberger
Erie PA
269
35
F
3 35-39
Run
8:49.6
29:17.1
9:27/M
80
Elaine Benson
Erie PA
309
59
F
2 55-59
Run
8:50.7
29:18.2
9:27/M
81
Diane Wagner
Erie PA
388
48
F
4 45-49
Run
8:54.7
29:22.2
9:28/M
82
Jen Carner
Waterford PA
314
42
F
4 40-44
Run
8:55.8
29:23.3
9:29/M
83
Colin Faulhaber
Erie PA
328
5
M
7 1-14
Run
9:24.6
29:29.9
9:31/M
84
Dick Nichols
Centerville PA
242
72
M
1 70-99
Run
9:25.1
29:30.4
9:31/M
85
Michael Lenz
Eriee PA
348
60
M
5 60-64
Run
9:26.1
29:31.4
9:31/M
86
Sofia Viebranz
Erie PA
251
17
F
3 15-19
Run
9:09.4
29:36.9
9:33/M
87
Mari Howells
Erie PA
252
49
F
5 45-49
Run
9:34.0
30:01.5
9:41/M
88
Lisa Olinger
Fairview PA
363
27
F
4 25-29
Run
9:35.1
30:02.6
9:41/M
89
Meredith Kenyon
Sherman NY
236
34
F
2 30-34
Run
9:58.4
30:25.9
9:49/M
90
Bernie Bleil
Erie PA
311
71
M
2 70-99
Run
10:35.3
30:40.6
9:54/M
91
Josh Abner
Erie PA
257
M
4 0- 0
Run
10:41.7
30:47.1
9:56/M
92
Shawn Carner
Waterford PA
315
38
M
4 35-39
Run
10:49.7
30:55.0
9:58/M
93
Caroline Sherwin
Fairview PA
246
41
F
5 40-44
Run
10:40.6
31:08.1
10:03/M
94
Janet Ventrello
Erie PA
387
63
F
2 60-64
Run
10:46.2
31:13.7
10:04/M
95
Colleen Olinger
Fairview PA
362
29
F
5 25-29
Run
10:57.4
31:24.9
10:08/M
96
Heather Riehl
Erie PA
370
36
F
4 35-39
Run
11:00.0
31:27.6
10:09/M
97
Katherine Hall
Erie PA
337
59
F
3 55-59
Run
11:05.7
31:33.2
10:11/M
98
Jennifer Sulz
Edinboro PA
382
46
F
6 45-49
Run
11:32.3
31:59.8
10:19/M
99
Kimberly Corson
Erie PA
239
40
F
6 40-44
Run
11:37.2
32:04.7
10:21/M
100
Meg Burke
Erie PA
235
35
F
5 35-39
Run
11:37.7
32:05.2
10:21/M
101
Nicole Bradley
Erie PA
261
39
F
6 35-39
Run
11:45.5
32:13.0
10:24/M
102
Jason Roeback
Erie PA
234
53
M
8 50-54
Run
12:26.9
32:32.2
10:30/M
103
Sal Randazzo
367
72
M
3 70-99
Run
12:34.6
32:39.9
10:32/M
104
Katherine Fugate
Erie PA
243
17
F
4 15-19
Run
12:20.9
32:48.4
10:35/M
105
Lindsey Blair
Erie PA
255
F
2 0- 0
Run
12:42.2
33:09.7
10:42/M
106
Christine Gardner
Erie PA
334
37
F
7 35-39
Run
13:48.3
34:15.8
11:03/M
107
Aletha Samuels
Conneautville PA
228
62
F
3 60-64
Run
13:55.6
34:23.2
11:05/M
108
Paul Restifo
Erie PA
369
42
M
3 40-44
Run
14:26.8
34:32.1
11:08/M
109
Kay Beerman
Erie PA
306
71
F
1 70-99
Run
14:45.6
35:13.1
11:22/M
110
Stephanie Angelotti
Erie PA
267
41
F
7 40-44
Run
15:21.9
35:49.4
11:33/M
111
Tammy Nelson
357
45
F
7 45-49
Run
16:04.6
36:32.2
11:47/M
112
Lawrence Berdis
Erie PA
254
81
M
4 70-99
Run
16:29.6
36:34.9
11:48/M
113
Kayla Rehar
Erie PA
368
23
F
5 20-24
Run
16:32.0
36:59.6
11:56/M
114
Karah Hollis
Erie PA
338
21
F
6 20-24
Run
16:32.6
37:00.1
11:56/M
115
Michael Abt
Erie PA
301
64
M
6 60-64
Run
17:15.7
37:21.0
12:03/M
116
Vincent Nieves
Erie PA
358
13
M
8 1-14
Run
17:39.9
37:45.2
12:11/M
117
Jodi Gray
Venango PA
335
44
F
8 40-44
Run
17:34.2
38:01.7
12:16/M
118
Aubrey O'Hara
Erie PA
360
34
F
3 30-34
Run
17:52.5
38:20.0
12:22/M
119
Meredith Estrich
Erie PA
258
32
F
4 30-34
Run
19:53.8
40:21.3
13:01/M
120
Carrie Smock
Erie PA
259
25
F
6 25-29
Run
19:54.3
40:21.8
13:01/M
121
Liberty McKinnis
Butler PA
231
20
F
***** 20-24
Wlk
20:34.1
41:01.6
13:14/M
122
Mary Durlin
Girard PA
250
61
F
***** 60-64
Wlk
22:48.2
43:15.7
13:57/M
123
William Conners
Erie PA
316
54
M
***** 50-54
Wlk
24:10.7
44:16.0
14:17/M
124
Jenn Schuster
Fairview PA
372
33
F
***** 30-34
Wlk
24:14.3
44:41.9
14:25/M
125
Jane Drumm
Fairview PA
324
64
F
1 60-64
Wlk
24:15.5
44:43.0
14:25/M
126
Ryan Schuster
Fairview PA
373
32
M
***** 30-34
Wlk
34:37.6
54:42.9
17:39/M
127
Joyce Quadri
Erie PA
366
81
F
2 70-99
Run
34:16.0
54:43.5
17:39/M
128
Rebecca Humphrey
Erie PA
341
58
F
1 55-59
Wlk
35:02.8
55:30.3
17:54/M
129
Linda Angelotti
Erie PA
305
68
F
1 65-69
Wlk
39:10.1
59:37.6
19:14/M
130
Mary Jean McEwen
Erie PA
218
72
F
1 70-99
Wlk
39:14.4
59:41.9
19:15/M
131
Cindy Young
Erie PA
392
69
F
2 65-69
Wlk
39:15.0
59:42.5
19:15/M