Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Gender | Age Group | Div | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Peter Auer | Bemus Point NY | 184 | 14 | M | 1 Top | Run | 19:40.0 | 6:21/M | |
2 | Steve Matteson | Lakewood NY | 192 | 28 | M | 1 20-29 | Run | 0:00.3 | 19:40.3 | 6:21/M |
3 | Jay Oste | Jamestown NY | 162 | 38 | M | 1 30-39 | Run | 1:35.5 | 21:15.5 | 6:51/M |
4 | Alexis Hinman | Randolph NY | 187 | 18 | F | 1 Top | Run | 21:17.6 | 6:52/M | |
5 | Judy Porpiglia | Sinclairville NY | 185 | 46 | F | 1 40-49 | Run | 1:02.0 | 22:19.6 | 7:12/M |
6 | Nash Nelson | Bemus Point NY | 160 | 16 | M | 1 14-19 | Run | 2:39.6 | 22:19.6 | 7:12/M |
7 | Ben Cresanti | Sherman NY | 135 | 16 | M | 2 14-19 | Run | 3:25.8 | 23:05.8 | 7:27/M |
8 | Chris Postle | Cassadaga NY | 164 | 31 | M | 2 30-39 | Run | 3:54.6 | 23:34.6 | 7:36/M |
9 | Lukas Baer | Jamestown NY | 119 | 12 | M | 1 1-13 | Run | 4:05.8 | 23:45.8 | 7:40/M |
10 | Riley Auer | Bemus Point NY | 116 | 13 | M | 2 1-13 | Run | 4:14.1 | 23:54.1 | 7:43/M |
11 | Doug Bless | Bemus Point NY | 121 | 44 | M | 1 40-49 | Run | 4:17.7 | 23:57.7 | 7:44/M |
12 | Brice Dieter | Bemus Pt NY | 188 | 27 | M | 2 20-29 | Run | 4:31.5 | 24:11.5 | 7:48/M |
13 | Marshall Cresanti | Sherman NY | 139 | 13 | M | 3 1-13 | Run | 4:33.7 | 24:13.7 | 7:49/M |
14 | Vickey Boughton | Bemus Point NY | 181 | 54 | F | 1 50-99 | Run | 3:18.0 | 24:35.6 | 7:56/M |
15 | Chris Ruedinger | Bemus Point NY | 169 | 16 | M | 3 14-19 | Run | 5:09.0 | 24:49.0 | 8:00/M |
16 | Drew Kellemen | Bemus Point NY | 148 | 13 | M | 4 1-13 | Run | 5:11.2 | 24:51.2 | 8:01/M |
17 | Tristan Spillane | Bemus Point NY | 174 | 13 | M | 5 1-13 | Run | 5:35.2 | 25:15.2 | 8:09/M |
18 | Jack Bless | Bemus Point NY | 122 | 10 | M | 6 1-13 | Run | 5:35.5 | 25:15.5 | 8:09/M |
19 | Megan Baer | Jamestown NY | 120 | 12 | F | 1 1-13 | Run | 4:30.7 | 25:48.3 | 8:19/M |
20 | Drew Ostte | Bemus Point NY | 198 | 9 | M | 7 1-13 | Run | 6:20.4 | 26:00.4 | 8:23/M |
21 | Halle Lienhart | Randolph NY | 186 | 18 | F | 1 14-19 | Run | 5:03.2 | 26:20.8 | 8:30/M |
22 | Reid Wight | Bemus Point NY | 183 | 15 | M | 4 14-19 | Run | 7:03.4 | 26:43.4 | 8:37/M |
23 | Chase Boardman | Bemus Point NY | 201 | 16 | M | 5 14-19 | Run | 7:13.7 | 26:53.7 | 8:40/M |
24 | Briana Postle | Cassadaga NY | 163 | 32 | F | 1 30-39 | Run | 5:44.1 | 27:01.7 | 8:43/M |
25 | Mark Sampson | Jamestown NY | 172 | 50 | M | 1 50-99 | Run | 7:23.0 | 27:03.0 | 8:44/M |
26 | Chris Leone | Dunkirk NY | 179 | 48 | M | 2 40-49 | Run | 8:15.3 | 27:55.3 | 9:00/M |
27 | Anne Brunenaus | Bemus Point NY | 194 | 43 | F | 2 40-49 | Run | 6:45.6 | 28:03.2 | 9:03/M |
28 | David Boughton | Bemus Point NY | 180 | 56 | M | 2 50-99 | Run | 9:00.4 | 28:40.4 | 9:15/M |
29 | Hannah Brown | Bemus Point NY | 200 | 13 | F | 2 1-13 | Run | 7:39.6 | 28:57.2 | 9:20/M |
30 | Kristin Kellemen | Bemus Point NY | 149 | 14 | F | 2 14-19 | Run | 7:40.1 | 28:57.7 | 9:20/M |
31 | Kaylee Volpee | Bemus Point NY | 177 | 16 | F | 3 14-19 | Run | 7:40.5 | 28:58.1 | 9:21/M |
32 | Andrea Kellemen | Bemus Point NY | 147 | 45 | F | 3 40-49 | Run | 7:47.4 | 29:05.0 | 9:23/M |
33 | Matt Trim | Bemus Point NY | 176 | 10 | M | 8 1-13 | Run | 9:38.5 | 29:18.5 | 9:27/M |
34 | Cindy Bloss | Point NY | 124 | 37 | F | 2 30-39 | Run | 8:03.5 | 29:21.1 | 9:28/M |
35 | Cara Abbey | Sinclairville NY | 114 | 0 | F | 1 0- 0 | Run | 8:10.7 | 29:28.3 | 9:30/M |
36 | Kelly Kegelmyer | Jamestown NY | 146 | 41 | F | 4 40-49 | Run | 8:11.2 | 29:28.8 | 9:30/M |
37 | Jeri Baer | Jamestown NY | 117 | 47 | F | 5 40-49 | Run | 8:15.7 | 29:33.3 | 9:32/M |
38 | Nathan Cresanti | Bemus Point NY | 140 | 10 | M | 9 1-13 | Run | 9:53.7 | 29:33.7 | 9:32/M |
39 | Sarah Bless | Bemus Point NY | 123 | 42 | F | 6 40-49 | Run | 8:38.1 | 29:55.7 | 9:39/M |
40 | Maddy Cresanti | Bemus Point NY | 138 | 11 | F | 3 1-13 | Run | 8:42.2 | 29:59.8 | 9:40/M |
41 | Jason Cresanti | Sherman NY | 136 | 42 | M | 3 40-49 | Run | 10:20.0 | 30:00.0 | 9:41/M |
42 | Mindy Weaver | Bemus Point NY | 193 | 45 | F | 7 40-49 | Run | 8:50.4 | 30:08.0 | 9:43/M |
43 | Heather Nocero | Bemus Point NY | 161 | 36 | F | 3 30-39 | Run | 9:29.2 | 30:46.8 | 9:55/M |
44 | Sage Cresanti | Bemus Point NY | 141 | 15 | F | 4 14-19 | Run | 10:00.4 | 31:18.0 | 10:06/M |
45 | Ty Oste | Bemus Point NY | 199 | 6 | M | 10 1-13 | Run | 11:57.5 | 31:37.5 | 10:12/M |
46 | Thomas Reitz | Bemus Point NY | 167 | 73 | M | 3 50-99 | Run | 12:15.8 | 31:55.8 | 10:18/M |
47 | Melissa McWilliams | Jamestown NY | 158 | 44 | F | 8 40-49 | Run | 11:33.3 | 32:50.9 | 10:35/M |
48 | Allison Bohall | Bemus Point NY | 125 | 9 | F | 4 1-13 | Run | 11:34.8 | 32:52.4 | 10:36/M |
49 | Ellery Yohe | Bemus Point NY | 190 | 10 | F | 5 1-13 | Run | 11:35.1 | 32:52.7 | 10:36/M |
50 | Carrie Yohe | Bemus Point NY | 189 | 38 | F | 4 30-39 | Run | 11:38.0 | 32:55.6 | 10:37/M |
51 | Matt Spillane | Bemus Point NY | 173 | 45 | M | 4 40-49 | Run | 13:34.1 | 33:14.1 | 10:43/M |
52 | Tom Wight | Bemus Point NY | 197 | 51 | M | 4 50-99 | Run | 15:07.6 | 34:47.6 | 11:13/M |
53 | John Cresanti | Bemus Point NY | 137 | 44 | M | 5 40-49 | Run | 15:17.6 | 34:57.6 | 11:16/M |
54 | Kolden McCall | Bemus Point NY | 156 | 9 | M | 11 1-13 | Run | 17:45.6 | 37:25.6 | 12:04/M |
55 | Keegan Rishel | Bemus Point NY | 168 | 9 | M | 12 1-13 | Run | 17:56.6 | 37:36.6 | 12:08/M |
56 | Tayler Fortune | Bemus Point NY | 142 | 16 | F | 5 14-19 | Run | 17:28.6 | 38:46.2 | 12:30/M |
57 | Keeley Hayes | Bemus Point NY | 143 | 15 | F | 6 14-19 | Run | 17:28.9 | 38:46.5 | 12:30/M |
58 | Allison McCall | Bemus Point NY | 154 | 14 | F | 7 14-19 | Run | 20:03.3 | 41:20.9 | 13:20/M |
59 | Sherri McCall | Bemus Point NY | 157 | 45 | F | 9 40-49 | Run | 20:03.6 | 41:21.2 | 13:20/M |
60 | Joy Russo | Sinclairville NY | 171 | 37 | F | 5 30-39 | Run | 21:06.7 | 42:24.3 | 13:41/M |
61 | Kaylee McCall | Bemus Point NY | 155 | 16 | F | 8 14-19 | Run | 21:57.6 | 43:15.2 | 13:57/M |
62 | Hayley Clark | Sinclairville NY | 130 | 12 | F | ***** 1-99 | Wlk | 22:01.4 | 43:19.0 | 13:58/M |
63 | Jessica Kennelley | Jamestown NY | 150 | 30 | F | 6 30-39 | Run | 23:01.1 | 44:18.7 | 14:17/M |
64 | Jill Rapp | Sugar Grove PA | 165 | 31 | F | 7 30-39 | Run | 23:49.5 | 45:07.1 | 14:33/M |
65 | Carla Howe | West Valley | 196 | 49 | F | 10 40-49 | Run | 23:51.5 | 45:09.1 | 14:34/M |
66 | Dani Trim | Bemus Point NY | 175 | 8 | F | 6 1-13 | Run | 27:49.1 | 49:06.7 | 15:50/M |
67 | Rebecca Farwell | Fredonia NY | 178 | 45 | F | 1 1-99 | Wlk | 28:02.6 | 49:20.2 | 15:55/M |
68 | Peggy Heath | Bemus Point NY | 145 | 48 | F | 2 1-99 | Wlk | 29:00.8 | 50:18.4 | 16:14/M |
69 | Taylor Samuelson | Bemus Point NY | 191 | 16 | M | 6 14-19 | Run | 31:30.4 | 51:10.4 | 16:30/M |
70 | Tabitha Boughton | Bemus Point NY | 195 | 16 | F | 9 14-19 | Run | 29:53.6 | 51:11.2 | 16:31/M |
71 | Katie Baer | Jamestown NY | 118 | 16 | F | 10 14-19 | Run | 29:54.1 | 51:11.7 | 16:31/M |
72 | Melanie Cobb | Jamestown NY | 133 | 45 | F | 3 1-99 | Wlk | 30:08.4 | 51:26.0 | 16:35/M |
73 | Michelle Maher | Bemus Point NY | 152 | 45 | F | 4 1-99 | Wlk | 30:11.9 | 51:29.5 | 16:36/M |
74 | Trish Ruedinger | Bemus Point NY | 170 | 52 | F | 2 50-99 | Run | 31:19.5 | 52:37.1 | 16:58/M |
75 | Shanda Clark | Sinclairville NY | 131 | 41 | F | 5 1-99 | Wlk | 31:19.8 | 52:37.4 | 16:58/M |
76 | Susan Mattson | Bemus Point NY | 153 | 30 | F | 8 30-39 | Run | 31:22.4 | 52:40.0 | 16:59/M |
77 | Lorraine Broadhead | Jamestown NY | 128 | 69 | F | 6 1-99 | Wlk | 41:38.4 | 1:02:56.0 | 20:18/M |
78 | Donald Broadhead | Jamestown NY | 127 | 69 | M | ***** 1-99 | Wlk | 43:16.8 | 1:02:56.8 | 20:18/M |