Men: Top Finishers 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
Women: Top Finishers 1-19 20-29 30-39 50-59 60-69
Race |
||||||||
Top | ||||||||
Female Open Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Meredith Jonik | Farmington MI | 114 | 19 | 6 | 26:32.6 | 8:34/M | |
2 | Kirby Perosa | Orefield PA | 117 | 20 | 7 | 2:06.5 | 28:39.2 | 9:15/M |
3 | Paige Tech | Springboro OH | 127 | 30 | 9 | 3:33.3 | 30:05.9 | 9:42/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male Open Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Davis Schneider | Corvallis OR | 122 | 22 | 1 | 20:53.2 | 6:44/M | |
2 | Christopher Cannon | Erie PA | 103 | 20 | 2 | 1:00.9 | 21:54.1 | 7:04/M |
3 | John Dick | New Hope PA | 131 | 21 | 3 | 1:34.6 | 22:27.8 | 7:15/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 19 and Under |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Chloe Sotus | Erie PA | 124 | 12 | 20 | 45:32.5 | 14:41/M | |
2 | Hailey McAdoo | Erie PA | 115 | 12 | 21 | 0:06.4 | 45:39.0 | 14:44/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 20 to 29 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Samantha Chiprean | Wattsburg PA | 105 | 21 | 16 | 39:56.4 | 12:53/M | |
2 | Katherine Chiprean | Wattsburg PA | 104 | 24 | 17 | 0:00.2 | 39:56.7 | 12:53/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 20 to 29 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Daniel Cullen | Erie PA | 106 | 26 | 4 | 22:43.7 | 7:20/M | |
2 | David Ross | Orleans IN | 120 | 22 | 8 | 6:20.0 | 29:03.8 | 9:22/M |
3 | Chirayu Patel | Fresh Meadows NY | 116 | 22 | 13 | 16:07.9 | 38:51.7 | 12:32/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Erika Ramsdell | Erie PA | 119 | 31 | 11 | 34:05.9 | 11:00/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Chris Tech | Springboro OH | 126 | 36 | 5 | 26:23.2 | 8:31/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jeff Williams | Erie PA | 129 | 44 | 14 | 39:06.2 | 12:37/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Lois Guzek | Erie PA | 111 | 52 | 18 | 41:19.0 | 13:20/M | |
2 | Carolyn Hammers | Erie PA | 113 | 56 | 23 | 6:11.7 | 47:30.8 | 15:19/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Gary Anderson | North East PA | 130 | 57 | 10 | 32:30.1 | 10:29/M | |
2 | Carl Daugherty | Harborcreek PA | 107 | 56 | 15 | 6:55.0 | 39:25.1 | 12:43/M |
3 | Tim Guzek | Erie PA | 112 | 52 | 19 | 8:49.2 | 41:19.4 | 13:20/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 60 to 69 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Patricia Tech | Waterford PA | 128 | 61 | 24 | 49:56.2 | 16:06/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 60 to 69 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jim Gardner | Erie PA | 109 | 64 | 12 | 36:26.7 | 11:45/M | |
2 | Michael Abt | Erie PA | 101 | 65 | 22 | 10:12.2 | 46:38.9 | 15:03/M |