Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Gender | Age Group | Div | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Shawn Wiler | Columbus PA | 85 | 23 | M | 1 Open | Run | 16:48.9 | 5:25/M |
2 | Adam Rowe | Ripley NY | 64 | 37 | M | 2 Open | Run | 19:29.8 | 6:17/M |
3 | Andrew Ryan | Clymer NY | 65 | 14 | M | 3 Open | Run | 19:32.3 | 6:18/M |
4 | Peter Ryan | North East PA | 71 | 16 | M | 1 15-19 | Run | 19:51.3 | 6:24/M |
5 | Michael Anderson | Corry PA | 4 | 28 | M | 1 25-29 | Run | 20:02.6 | 6:28/M |
6 | Ed Masta | Wyandotte MI | 659 | 56 | M | 1 55-59 | Run | 20:15.1 | 6:32/M |
7 | Rebecca King | Clymer NY | 100 | 20 | F | 1 Open | Run | 20:35.7 | 6:38/M |
8 | Pamela Wassell | Erie PA | 80 | 54 | F | 2 Open | Run | 21:25.0 | 6:55/M |
9 | Louis Habig | Westfield NY | 17 | 35 | M | 1 35-39 | Run | 21:32.4 | 6:57/M |
10 | Ted Williams | North East PA | 87 | 56 | M | 2 55-59 | Run | 21:36.5 | 6:58/M |
11 | Karen Stangl | Lakewood NY | 650 | 40 | F | 3 Open | Run | 21:51.7 | 7:03/M |
12 | Paul Gross | Wattsburg PA | 15 | 14 | M | 1 1-14 | Run | 21:57.2 | 7:05/M |
13 | Treyvon Kopta | Clymer NY | 45 | 14 | M | 2 1-14 | Run | 22:03.4 | 7:07/M |
14 | Bishop Kopta | Clymer NY | 41 | 15 | M | 2 15-19 | Run | 22:20.6 | 7:12/M |
15 | Doc Rappole | Bemus Point NY | 60 | 69 | M | 1 65-69 | Run | 23:07.3 | 7:27/M |
16 | Ginny Sackett | Erie PA | 649 | 54 | F | 1 50-54 | Run | 23:11.5 | 7:29/M |
17 | Liz Bugbee | North East PA | 654 | 45 | F | 1 45-49 | Run | 23:16.6 | 7:30/M |
18 | Christopher Hawes | Erie PA | 18 | 45 | M | 1 45-49 | Run | 23:26.1 | 7:34/M |
19 | Stephanie Wingerter | Indiana PA | 93 | 45 | F | 2 45-49 | Run | 23:39.6 | 7:38/M |
20 | Ron Johnson | Clymer NY | 37 | 36 | M | 2 35-39 | Run | 23:46.6 | 7:40/M |
21 | Jaymin Willis | Spartansburg PA | 91 | 14 | M | 3 1-14 | Run | 23:59.5 | 7:44/M |
22 | Kalista Linden | Corry PA | 48 | 14 | F | 1 1-14 | Run | 24:06.8 | 7:46/M |
23 | Jessica Habig | Westfield NY | 16 | 35 | F | 1 35-39 | Run | 24:15.0 | 7:49/M |
24 | Jacob Johnson | Lakewood NY | 32 | 12 | M | 4 1-14 | Run | 24:20.7 | 7:51/M |
25 | Robert Newton | Findley Lake NY | 52 | 61 | M | 1 60-64 | Run | 24:32.2 | 7:55/M |
26 | Katrina Nickerson | Sharon PA | 53 | 23 | F | 1 20-24 | Run | 24:57.3 | 8:03/M |
27 | Rudolph Lego | Sharon PA | 47 | 46 | M | 2 45-49 | Run | 24:57.5 | 8:03/M |
28 | Ron Krystek | Erie PA | 46 | 62 | M | 2 60-64 | Run | 25:03.9 | 8:05/M |
29 | Jenna Johnson | Clymer NY | 33 | 33 | F | 1 30-34 | Run | 25:25.8 | 8:12/M |
30 | Barbara Gross | Wattsburg PA | 14 | 52 | F | 2 50-54 | Run | 25:27.7 | 8:13/M |
31 | Tyler Williams | Erie PA | 88 | 25 | M | 2 25-29 | Run | 25:27.9 | 8:13/M |
32 | Memphis Kopta | Clymer NY | 43 | 11 | M | 5 1-14 | Run | 26:06.5 | 8:25/M |
33 | Kaylee Hodge | Clymer NY | 19 | 15 | F | 1 15-19 | Run | 26:12.7 | 8:27/M |
34 | Jim Tolon | Erie PA | 99 | 66 | M | 2 65-69 | Run | 26:13.1 | 8:27/M |
35 | Danielle Dufopulos | Bear Lake PA | 13 | 35 | F | 2 35-39 | Run | 26:26.6 | 8:32/M |
36 | Connor Beal | Clymer NY | 656 | 16 | M | 3 15-19 | Run | 26:53.2 | 8:40/M |
37 | Alexys Marsh | Ashville NY | 657 | 16 | F | 2 15-19 | Run | 26:53.5 | 8:40/M |
38 | Shelly Poindexter | Warren PA | 57 | 45 | F | 3 45-49 | Run | 27:05.5 | 8:44/M |
39 | Preston Adams | Union City PA | 3 | 10 | M | 6 1-14 | Run | 27:24.1 | 8:50/M |
40 | Rick Whaley | Corry PA | 82 | 61 | M | 3 60-64 | Run | 27:59.9 | 9:02/M |
41 | Troy Jewell | Waterford PA | 28 | 46 | M | 3 45-49 | Run | 28:34.4 | 9:13/M |
42 | Richard McClay | Edinboro PA | 49 | 70 | M | 1 70-99 | Run | 28:36.8 | 9:14/M |
43 | Laura Obrist | Lakewood NY | 55 | 31 | F | 2 30-34 | Run | 29:03.7 | 9:22/M |
44 | Cliff Obrist | Lakewood NY | 54 | 31 | M | 1 30-34 | Run | 29:08.4 | 9:24/M |
45 | Caryn Ryan | North East PA | 655 | 42 | F | 1 40-44 | Run | 29:27.2 | 9:30/M |
46 | Trenton Courtney | Warren PA | 10 | 10 | M | 7 1-14 | Run | 29:39.2 | 9:34/M |
47 | Larry VanCise | Warren PA | 76 | 64 | M | 4 60-64 | Run | 29:40.7 | 9:34/M |
48 | Kristie Bemis | Lakewood NY | 6 | 30 | F | 3 30-34 | Run | 29:45.3 | 9:36/M |
49 | Ronald Johnson | Clymer NY | 38 | 9 | M | 8 1-14 | Run | 29:46.1 | 9:36/M |
50 | Gabe Kopta | Clymer NY | 42 | 8 | M | 9 1-14 | Run | 29:46.4 | 9:36/M |
51 | Bill Smith | Harborcreek PA | 73 | 63 | M | 5 60-64 | Run | 30:07.1 | 9:43/M |
52 | Joseph Beckerink | 660 | 11 | M | 10 1-14 | Run | 30:08.2 | 9:43/M | |
53 | Cameron Collins | Clymer NY | 658 | 39 | M | 3 35-39 | Run | 30:17.5 | 9:46/M |
54 | Evangeline Johnson | Clymer NY | 30 | 11 | F | 2 1-14 | Run | 30:26.8 | 9:49/M |
55 | Stephanie Wilson | Jamestown NY | 92 | 35 | F | 3 35-39 | Run | 30:29.0 | 9:50/M |
56 | Lillian Johnson | Clymer NY | 34 | 10 | F | 3 1-14 | Run | 30:33.8 | 9:51/M |
57 | Whitney Poindexter | Warren PA | 58 | 20 | F | 2 20-24 | Run | 31:06.0 | 10:02/M |
58 | Dayne Jantzi | Clymer NY | 26 | 10 | M | 11 1-14 | Run | 31:32.6 | 10:10/M |
59 | Mary Jantzi | Clymer NY | 27 | 51 | F | 3 50-54 | Run | 31:34.7 | 10:11/M |
60 | Gary Johnson | Lakewood NY | 31 | 45 | M | 4 45-49 | Run | 32:31.2 | 10:29/M |
61 | Jana Sampsell | Union City PA | 72 | 30 | F | 4 30-34 | Run | 32:46.1 | 10:34/M |
62 | Lucius Bugbee | North East PA | 653 | 78 | M | 2 70-99 | Run | 33:10.3 | 10:42/M |
63 | Alvin Bugbee | Falmouth ME | 652 | 70 | M | 3 70-99 | Run | 33:11.1 | 10:42/M |
64 | Matthew Wade | Clymer NY | 78 | 44 | M | 1 40-44 | Run | 33:36.0 | 10:50/M |
65 | Emma Wade | Clymer NY | 77 | 19 | F | 3 15-19 | Run | 33:36.3 | 10:50/M |
66 | Chantell Moreen | Lakewood NY | 51 | 18 | F | 4 15-19 | Run | 33:42.5 | 10:52/M |
67 | Mike Beckerink | 661 | 45 | M | 5 45-49 | Run | 34:04.7 | 10:59/M | |
68 | Stacey Curry | Derby NY | 11 | 64 | F | 1 60-64 | Run | 34:13.8 | 11:02/M |
69 | Amy Johnson | Clymer NY | 29 | 40 | F | 2 40-44 | Run | 34:39.5 | 11:11/M |
70 | Debbie Ward | Mayville NY | 79 | 53 | F | 4 50-54 | Run | 34:45.3 | 11:13/M |
71 | Adelie Jackson | Clymer NY | 21 | 10 | F | 4 1-14 | Run | 34:52.9 | 11:15/M |
72 | Rose Anne Whaley | Corry PA | 83 | 58 | F | 1 55-59 | Run | 35:45.5 | 11:32/M |
73 | Peggy Howell | Corry PA | 20 | 58 | F | 2 55-59 | Run | 35:45.8 | 11:32/M |
74 | Aurelia Taylor | Westfield NY | 75 | 46 | F | 4 45-49 | Run | 35:46.0 | 11:32/M |
75 | Barb Rappole | Bemus Point NY | 59 | 60 | F | 2 60-64 | Run | 36:46.2 | 11:52/M |
76 | Marcus Ryan | Clymer NY | 70 | 11 | M | 12 1-14 | Run | 37:01.0 | 11:56/M |
77 | Mikaela Jackson | Clymer NY | 23 | 7 | F | 5 1-14 | Run | 37:20.8 | 12:03/M |
78 | Bethany Jackson | Clymer NY | 22 | 32 | F | 5 30-34 | Run | 37:21.8 | 12:03/M |
79 | Tiffany Jackson | Clymer NY | 24 | 32 | F | 6 30-34 | Run | 37:24.3 | 12:04/M |
80 | Linda Bemis | Clymer NY | 7 | 59 | F | 3 55-59 | Run | 39:30.2 | 12:45/M |
81 | Brent Weaver | Marne MI | 81 | 27 | M | 3 25-29 | Run | 39:41.6 | 12:48/M |
82 | Melody Weaver | Spring Creek PA | 651 | 23 | F | 3 20-24 | Run | 39:41.9 | 12:48/M |
83 | Nellie Kopta | Clymer NY | 44 | 13 | F | 6 1-14 | Run | 40:04.6 | 12:55/M |
84 | Darlene Merchant | Rockingham VA | 50 | 49 | F | 5 45-49 | Run | 40:11.5 | 12:58/M |
85 | Marcia de la Cerda | Lakewood NY | 12 | 74 | F | 1 70-99 | Run | 40:16.9 | 12:59/M |
86 | Malorie Ryan | Clymer NY | 69 | 13 | F | 7 1-14 | Run | 40:45.6 | 13:09/M |
87 | Erik Ryan | Clymer NY | 66 | 41 | M | 2 40-44 | Run | 40:45.9 | 13:09/M |
88 | Anna Burnett | Clymer NY | 98 | 13 | F | 8 1-14 | Run | 40:59.6 | 13:13/M |
89 | Amber Burnett | Clymer NY | 97 | 29 | F | 1 25-29 | Run | 41:02.8 | 13:14/M |
90 | Cindy Willink | Clymer NY | 90 | 64 | F | ***** Female 99 and under | Wlk | 43:18.6 | 13:58/M |
91 | Rose Koehler | Erie PA | 40 | 66 | F | 1 65-69 | Run | 43:59.3 | 14:11/M |
92 | Abigail Jantzi | Clymer NY | 25 | 20 | F | 1 Female 99 and under | Wlk | 44:25.8 | 14:20/M |
93 | Ella Mae Williams | North East PA | 86 | 87 | F | 2 70-99 | Run | 44:39.5 | 14:24/M |
94 | Allison Williard | Erie PA | 89 | 22 | F | 2 Female 99 and under | Wlk | 44:39.8 | 14:24/M |
95 | Shiloh Zimmerman | Corry PA | 96 | 13 | F | 9 1-14 | Run | 45:09.0 | 14:34/M |
96 | Kristy Catanese | Panama NY | 9 | 41 | F | 3 40-44 | Run | 47:53.9 | 15:27/M |
97 | Melissa Campbell | Clymer NY | 8 | 38 | F | 3 Female 99 and under | Wlk | 47:54.1 | 15:27/M |
98 | Grant Adams | Union City PA | 2 | 10 | M | 13 1-14 | Run | 47:59.1 | 15:29/M |
99 | Melanie Reed | Spartansburg PA | 61 | 62 | F | 3 60-64 | Run | 48:18.8 | 15:35/M |
100 | Malea Lee Johnson | Clymer NY | 36 | 7 | F | 10 1-14 | Run | 50:53.4 | 16:25/M |
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Gender | Age Group | Div | Total Time | Pace |
101 | Maggie Mae Johnson | Clymer NY | 35 | 7 | F | 11 1-14 | Run | 51:11.8 | 16:31/M |
102 | April Zimmerman | Corry PA | 95 | 43 | F | 4 Female 99 and under | Wlk | 52:10.4 | 16:50/M |
103 | Michael Abt | Erie PA | 1 | 66 | M | 3 65-69 | Run | 54:28.7 | 17:34/M |
104 | Joann White | Union City PA | 84 | 69 | F | 2 65-69 | Run | 54:50.3 | 17:41/M |
105 | Shirley Petko | Warren PA | 56 | 54 | F | 5 50-54 | Run | 1:02:36.2 | 20:12/M |
106 | Micaela Young | Sherman NY | 94 | 23 | F | 5 Female 99 and under | Wlk | 1:07:26.2 | 21:45/M |
107 | Daniel Rice | Wellsville NY | 63 | 23 | M | ***** Men 99 and Under | Wlk | 1:07:27.2 | 21:45/M |