Run Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 70-99
Run Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Walk Men: Top Finishers 0-99
Walk Women: Top Finishers 0-99
Run |
||||||||
Top | ||||||||
Female Open Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Pamela Wassell | Erie PA | 498 | 55 | 8 | 22:08.0 | 7:08/M | |
2 | Emily Mills | Findley Lake NY | 474 | 17 | 12 | 0:46.2 | 22:54.3 | 7:23/M |
3 | Rebecca King | Clymer NY | 460 | 21 | 14 | 1:13.1 | 23:21.2 | 7:32/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male Open Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Joe Campbell | Silver Creek NY | 419 | 62 | 1 | 19:29.2 | 6:17/M | |
2 | Peter Ryan | North East PA | 155 | 17 | 2 | 0:52.8 | 20:22.0 | 6:34/M |
3 | Sam Borosky | Silver Creek NY | 410 | 38 | 3 | 0:59.9 | 20:29.1 | 6:36/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 14 and Under |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Janelle Burchanowski | Clymer NY | 418 | 12 | 31 | 26:27.9 | 8:32/M | |
2 | Cassi Marucci | Clymer NY | 471 | 14 | 34 | 0:23.6 | 26:51.6 | 8:40/M |
3 | Ava Willink | Clymer NY | 169 | 10 | 37 | 1:30.9 | 27:58.8 | 9:01/M |
4 | Esther Brenner | Spartansburg PA | 412 | 13 | 41 | 1:42.7 | 28:10.6 | 9:05/M |
5 | Julia Brenner | Spartansburg PA | 414 | 9 | 42 | 1:45.1 | 28:13.1 | 9:06/M |
6 | Evangeline Johnson | Clymer NY | 452 | 12 | 46 | 2:43.6 | 29:11.5 | 9:25/M |
7 | Solki Martin-Lacayo | Clyme NY | 470 | 11 | 47 | 2:48.3 | 29:16.2 | 9:26/M |
8 | Olivia Dellamora | Findley Lake NY | 431 | 11 | 51 | 3:33.8 | 30:01.8 | 9:41/M |
9 | Abigail Malecki | Clymer NY | 467 | 10 | 62 | 6:02.6 | 32:30.6 | 10:29/M |
10 | Caitlyn Kriner | Findley Lake NY | 462 | 10 | 63 | 6:05.1 | 32:33.1 | 10:30/M |
11 | Lillian Johnson | Clymer NY | 454 | 11 | 64 | 6:10.3 | 32:38.3 | 10:32/M |
12 | Grace Cooke | Findley Lake NY | 426 | 9 | 66 | 6:24.8 | 32:52.7 | 10:36/M |
13 | Adelie Jackson | Clymer NY | 444 | 11 | 70 | 7:15.0 | 33:43.0 | 10:53/M |
14 | Mikaela Jackson | Clymer NY | 448 | 8 | 81 | 12:07.5 | 38:35.5 | 12:27/M |
15 | Malea Lee Johnson | Clymer NY | 456 | 8 | 92 | 15:55.7 | 42:23.6 | 13:40/M |
16 | Brittyn Jackson | Clymer NY | 446 | 7 | 93 | 15:57.6 | 42:25.6 | 13:41/M |
17 | Maggie Mae Johnson | Clymer NY | 455 | 8 | 94 | 16:00.5 | 42:28.5 | 13:42/M |
18 | Shiloh Zimmerman | Corry PA | 174 | 14 | 98 | 18:26.4 | 44:54.4 | 14:29/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 14 and under |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Ben Cooke | Findley Lake NY | 425 | 13 | 18 | 24:37.8 | 7:56/M | |
2 | Isaiah Brenner | Spartansburg PA | 413 | 12 | 21 | 0:13.0 | 24:50.9 | 8:01/M |
3 | Joseph Beckerink | Clymer NY | 406 | 12 | 25 | 0:46.7 | 25:24.6 | 8:12/M |
4 | Joel Skarzenski | Sherman NY | 492 | 10 | 38 | 3:22.6 | 28:00.5 | 9:02/M |
5 | Porter Willink | Clymer NY | 170 | 12 | 39 | 3:31.3 | 28:09.1 | 9:05/M |
6 | Ishmael Martin | Clymer NY | 468 | 12 | 43 | 3:49.1 | 28:27.0 | 9:11/M |
7 | Dylan Kriner | Findley Lake NY | 464 | 8 | 45 | 4:06.2 | 28:44.0 | 9:16/M |
8 | Rj Johnson | Clymer NY | 457 | 10 | 48 | 4:41.2 | 29:19.1 | 9:27/M |
9 | Roman Wassink | Clymer NY | 499 | 10 | 54 | 6:10.1 | 30:48.0 | 9:56/M |
10 | Alex Redlecki | Clymer NY | 483 | 12 | 57 | 6:34.7 | 31:12.5 | 10:04/M |
11 | Ethan White | Clymer NY | 165 | 11 | 58 | 6:35.1 | 31:13.0 | 10:04/M |
12 | Ethan Teed | Panama NY | 495 | 10 | 68 | 9:04.0 | 33:41.8 | 10:52/M |
13 | Matthew Redlecki | Clymer NY | 484 | 11 | 74 | 10:33.6 | 35:11.4 | 11:21/M |
14 | Caleb Costner | Clymer NY | 427 | 13 | 83 | 14:38.2 | 39:16.1 | 12:40/M |
15 | Johnny Guesno | Randolph NY | 157 | 11 | 87 | 15:38.4 | 40:16.3 | 12:59/M |
16 | Joshua Costner | Clymer NY | 428 | 11 | 88 | 15:48.7 | 40:26.6 | 13:03/M |
17 | Michael Seekings | Clymer NY | 488 | 12 | 101 | 22:13.2 | 46:51.0 | 15:07/M |
18 | Chris Hoffman | Randolph NY | 161 | 12 | 104 | 28:47.9 | 53:25.8 | 17:14/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 15 to 19 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kaylee Hodge | Clymer NY | 442 | 16 | 33 | 26:45.6 | 8:38/M | |
2 | Taylor Beckwith | Findley Lake NY | 408 | 17 | 65 | 5:53.3 | 32:39.0 | 10:32/M |
3 | Mykala Seekings | Clymer NY | 489 | 15 | 85 | 13:20.3 | 40:06.0 | 12:56/M |
4 | Vicky Ponce | Randolph NY | 159 | 17 | 97 | 16:11.3 | 42:56.9 | 13:51/M |
5 | Aubrey Huffman | Randolph NY | 175 | 15 | 103 | 20:29.7 | 47:15.4 | 15:15/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 15 to 19 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Nathan Brenner | Spartansburg PA | 415 | 19 | 9 | 22:18.8 | 7:12/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Heather Shaw | Buffalo NY | 490 | 26 | 44 | 28:41.6 | 9:15/M | |
2 | Shana Bailey | Corry PA | 405 | 26 | 53 | 2:02.8 | 30:44.4 | 9:55/M |
3 | Rose Zinkowski | Lakewood NY | 151 | 25 | 69 | 5:00.6 | 33:42.2 | 10:52/M |
4 | Erica Cox | Clymer NY | 160 | 29 | 100 | 17:07.6 | 45:49.3 | 14:47/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 25 to 29 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Casey Przybyciel | Ripley NY | 481 | 28 | 11 | 22:53.6 | 7:23/M | |
2 | Nicholas Lombardozzi | Clymer NY | 466 | 29 | 17 | 1:31.1 | 24:24.8 | 7:52/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jenna Johnson | Clymer NY | 453 | 34 | 22 | 24:52.5 | 8:01/M | |
2 | Erin Borosky | Silver Creek NY | 409 | 34 | 30 | 1:30.4 | 26:22.9 | 8:30/M |
3 | Meghan Sisson | Corry PA | 491 | 34 | 35 | 2:16.8 | 27:09.4 | 8:45/M |
4 | Jana Sampsell | Union City PA | 486 | 31 | 50 | 5:08.9 | 30:01.4 | 9:41/M |
5 | Laura Obrist | Lakewood NY | 479 | 32 | 67 | 8:42.6 | 33:35.1 | 10:50/M |
6 | Krista Jackson | Erie PA | 447 | 30 | 75 | 10:19.4 | 35:12.0 | 11:21/M |
7 | Bethany Jackson | Clymer NY | 445 | 33 | 82 | 13:44.1 | 38:36.6 | 12:27/M |
8 | Tiffany Jackson | Clymer NY | 449 | 33 | 95 | 17:39.5 | 42:32.0 | 13:43/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Cliff Obrist | Lakewood NY | 478 | 32 | 32 | 26:33.0 | 8:34/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jessica Habig | Westfield NY | 438 | 36 | 27 | 25:57.5 | 8:22/M | |
2 | Danielle Dufopulos | Bear Lake PA | 432 | 36 | 36 | 1:13.7 | 27:11.2 | 8:46/M |
3 | Stephanie Wilson | Jamestown NY | 172 | 36 | 56 | 5:09.5 | 31:07.0 | 10:02/M |
4 | Stephanie Freeman | Spring Creek PA | 436 | 38 | 61 | 6:25.2 | 32:22.8 | 10:26/M |
5 | Amy Kriner | Findley Lake NY | 461 | 35 | 73 | 8:32.3 | 34:29.9 | 11:07/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Louis Habig | Westfield NY | 439 | 36 | 7 | 21:41.4 | 7:00/M | |
2 | Ron Johnson | Clymer NY | 458 | 37 | 19 | 2:58.6 | 24:40.0 | 7:57/M |
3 | David Winters | Jamestown NY | 173 | 39 | 24 | 3:31.3 | 25:12.7 | 8:08/M |
4 | Deejay Kriner | Findley Lake NY | 463 | 38 | 26 | 3:52.6 | 25:34.0 | 8:15/M |
5 | Zachary Garber | Randolph NY | 156 | 36 | 86 | 18:34.3 | 40:15.7 | 12:59/M |
6 | Ben Lear | Randolph NY | 158 | 39 | 105 | 31:44.9 | 53:26.3 | 17:14/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Beth Brenner | Spartansburg PA | 411 | 44 | 23 | 24:57.2 | 8:03/M | |
2 | Caryn Ryan | North East PA | 154 | 43 | 52 | 5:23.8 | 30:21.0 | 9:47/M |
3 | Jenni Cox | Spring Creek PA | 429 | 44 | 60 | 6:58.9 | 31:56.1 | 10:18/M |
4 | Amy Johnson | Clymer NY | 451 | 41 | 106 | 32:03.7 | 57:00.9 | 18:23/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | John Redlecki | Clymer NY | 153 | 40 | 76 | 35:12.7 | 11:21/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Paschalis Dufopulos | Bear Lake PA | 177 | 49 | 10 | 22:40.2 | 7:19/M | |
2 | Christopher Hawes | Erie PA | 441 | 46 | 13 | 0:37.8 | 23:18.1 | 7:31/M |
3 | Troy Jewell | Waterford PA | 450 | 47 | 20 | 2:02.5 | 24:42.8 | 7:58/M |
4 | Mike Beckerink | Clymer NY | 407 | 46 | 102 | 24:12.7 | 46:53.0 | 15:07/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Lydia Samuelson | Ashville NY | 487 | 53 | 29 | 26:11.3 | 8:27/M | |
2 | Julie Krone | Corry PA | 465 | 50 | 49 | 3:20.5 | 29:31.8 | 9:31/M |
3 | Nanci Martin | Corry PA | 469 | 50 | 55 | 4:41.5 | 30:52.8 | 9:57/M |
4 | Anndrea Dunnewold | Clymer NY | 433 | 50 | 96 | 16:38.8 | 42:50.1 | 13:49/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Tom Rankin | Jamestown NY | 482 | 52 | 6 | 21:23.7 | 6:54/M | |
2 | Irvin King | Clymer NY | 459 | 50 | 15 | 1:57.9 | 23:21.6 | 7:32/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Peggy Howell | Corry PA | 443 | 59 | 78 | 36:03.9 | 11:38/M | |
2 | Rose Whaley | Corry PA | 164 | 59 | 79 | 1:25.9 | 37:29.8 | 12:05/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Ed Masta | Wyandotte MI | 472 | 57 | 4 | 20:37.4 | 6:39/M | |
2 | David Eliason | Findley Lake NY | 435 | 57 | 5 | 0:30.4 | 21:07.8 | 6:49/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 60 to 64 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Rhae Brown | Corry PA | 416 | 60 | 80 | 38:12.7 | 12:19/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 60 to 64 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Bill Whaley | Corry PA | 162 | 60 | 16 | 23:58.7 | 7:44/M | |
2 | Robert Newton | Findley Lake NY | 477 | 62 | 28 | 2:06.0 | 26:04.7 | 8:25/M |
3 | Richard Whaley | Corry PA | 163 | 62 | 40 | 4:10.8 | 28:09.5 | 9:05/M |
4 | Karl Tschaepe | Lockport NY | 496 | 61 | 72 | 10:20.4 | 34:19.1 | 11:04/M |
5 | Mike Durlin | Girard PA | 150 | 64 | 84 | 15:54.5 | 39:53.2 | 12:52/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 65 to 69 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Mary Durlin | Girard PA | 434 | 65 | 77 | 35:42.2 | 11:31/M | |
2 | Stacy Curry | Derby NY | 430 | 65 | 89 | 5:19.1 | 41:01.3 | 13:14/M |
3 | Laura Vaughan | Geneva OH | 497 | 67 | 90 | 5:42.5 | 41:24.8 | 13:21/M |
4 | Robin Hall | Geneva OH | 440 | 65 | 91 | 5:44.1 | 41:26.4 | 13:22/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 70 and Over |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Ella Mae Williams | North East PA | 166 | 88 | 99 | 45:28.4 | 14:40/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 70 and over |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Fred Beckwith | Erie PA | 149 | 72 | 59 | 31:33.0 | 10:11/M | |
2 | Lucius Bugbee | North East PA | 152 | 79 | 71 | 2:30.0 | 34:03.0 | 10:59/M |
Walk |
||||||||
Top | ||||||||
Female Open Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Madisyn Suroviec | Clymer NY | 494 | 10 | 1 | 45:13.7 | 14:35/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male Open Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Tyler Williams | Erie PA | 167 | 26 | 3 | 45:29.6 | 14:40/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 99 and under |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Allison Williard | Erie PA | 168 | 23 | 2 | 45:29.0 | 14:40/M | |
2 | Annette Wilson | Corry PA | 171 | 60 | 4 | 2:12.5 | 47:41.5 | 15:23/M |
3 | Jennifer Mills | Findley Lake NY | 475 | 42 | 5 | 2:13.5 | 47:42.5 | 15:23/M |
4 | Lori Adams | Corry PA | 401 | 52 | 6 | 6:37.0 | 52:06.0 | 16:48/M |
5 | Shelby Brown | Corry PA | 417 | 27 | 7 | 6:37.7 | 52:06.7 | 16:48/M |
6 | Kathy Bailey | Clymer NY | 404 | 59 | 8 | 9:52.9 | 55:21.9 | 17:51/M |
7 | Terri Merkle | Corry PA | 473 | 56 | 9 | 9:53.8 | 55:22.8 | 17:52/M |
8 | Lillian Overstreet | Panama NY | 480 | 10 | 10 | 11:32.4 | 57:01.4 | 18:24/M |
9 | Bonnie Mitchell | Corry PA | 476 | 70 | 11 | 15:54.7 | 1:01:23.7 | 19:48/M |
10 | Ann Archacki | Saegertown PA | 402 | 49 | 13 | 20:44.4 | 1:06:13.4 | 21:22/M |
11 | Hope Springs | Valrico FL | 493 | 37 | 14 | 20:47.0 | 1:06:16.1 | 21:23/M |
Top | ||||||||
Men 99 and Under |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Mark Roberts | Clymer NY | 176 | 62 | 12 | 1:06:12.5 | 21:21/M | |
2 | Ann Archacki | Valrico FL | 403 | 17 | 15 | 0:04.0 | 1:06:16.6 | 21:23/M |