Finish List - Girls - 4th 5th & 6th - Grade School Team Summary - Girls - 4th 5th & 6th - Grade School Team Detail - Girls - 4th 5th & 6th - Grade School Finish List - Boys - 4th 5th & 6th - Grade School Team Summary - Boys - 4th 5th & 6th - Grade School Team Detail - Boys - 4th 5th & 6th - Grade School
Top | ||||||||
Overall Finish List - Boys |
||||||||
4th 5th & 6th - Boys |
||||||||
O'All Place | Adj Score | Bib No | Name | Team | Time | Pace | Class | |
1 | 1 | 855 | James Clark | Northwestern QuickCats | 9:41.8 | 5th | ||
2 | 2 | 543 | Quinn Brewer | HCXC | 10:06.2 | 6th | ||
3 | 3 | 655 | Deacon Pierce | MYAA - Cheetahs | 10:13.7 | 6th | ||
4 | 4 | 417 | Brady Bowers | FLB | 10:21.7 | 6th | ||
5 | 5 | 658 | Elijah Shine | MYAA - Cheetahs | 10:22.5 | 5th | ||
6 | 6 | 639 | Nicholas Chiprean | MYAA - Cheetahs | 10:32.5 | 5th | ||
7 | 7 | 421 | Carter Friday | FLB | 10:32.9 | 4th | ||
8 | 8 | 423 | Blake Glass | FLB | 10:33.6 | 6th | ||
9 | 9 | 418 | Luke Bowers | FLB | 10:34.3 | 4th | ||
10 | 10 | 643 | Cash Hammond | MYAA - Cheetahs | 10:35.5 | 5th | ||
11 | 11 | 657 | Lucas Schmidt | MYAA - Cheetahs | 10:40.2 | 5th | ||
12 | 12 | 438 | Logan Waite | FLB | 10:47.7 | 5th | ||
13 | 13 | 498 | Jax Irwin | GM Little Lancers | 10:52.1 | 4th | ||
14 | 14 | 547 | Landon Dougan | HCXC | 10:54.2 | 4th | ||
15 | 15 | 650 | Owen McGrath | MYAA - Cheetahs | 10:56.4 | 6th | ||
16 | 16 | 422 | Easton Glass | FLB | 10:57.7 | 4th | ||
17 | 17 | 828 | Colin Faulhaber | MYAA - Roadrunners | 10:59.9 | 4th | ||
18 | 18 | 293 | Nathan Broderick | Fairview Elementary | 11:19.7 | 5th | ||
19 | 19 | 298 | Thomas Holland | Fairview Elementary | 11:22.5 | 4th | ||
20 | 20 | 638 | Nolan Carr | MYAA - Cheetahs | 11:24.0 | 6th | ||
21 | 21 | 435 | Kamden Skelton | FLB | 11:26.4 | 5th | ||
22 | 22 | 305 | Owen Minnick | Fairview Elementary | 11:26.8 | 5th | ||
23 | 23 | 301 | Lane Jaidyn | Fairview Elementary | 11:27.1 | 6th | ||
24 | 24 | 734 | Caleb Coffman | MYAA - Kangaroos | 11:27.6 | 5th | ||
25 | (< 5) | 12 | Christian Jones | ASHTABULA COUNTY T&F | 11:28.9 | 5th | ||
26 | (> 7) | 431 | Austin Orris | FLB | 11:32.1 | 4th | ||
27 | 25 | 549 | Parker Ward | HCXC | 11:32.3 | 6th | ||
28 | 26 | 858 | Joel Pettis | Northwestern QuickCats | 11:33.2 | 6th | ||
29 | 27 | 824 | Joseph Clark | MYAA - Roadrunners | 11:34.1 | 4th | ||
30 | (< 5) | 13 | Jesse Keeler | ASHTABULA COUNTY T&F | 11:34.5 | 4th | ||
31 | 28 | 742 | Tyler Proper | MYAA - Kangaroos | 11:38.6 | 5th | ||
32 | 29 | 291 | Cameron Aresco | Fairview Elementary | 11:41.7 | 5th | ||
33 | 30 | 297 | Jayden Gloudemans | Fairview Elementary | 11:42.0 | 6th | ||
34 | 31 | 500 | Klayton Kilburn | GM Little Lancers | 11:47.9 | 4th | ||
35 | 32 | 839 | Noah Roberts | MYAA - Roadrunners | 11:51.0 | 6th | ||
36 | (> 7) | 439 | Sawyer Wolfkiel | FLB | 11:51.2 | 6th | ||
37 | 33 | 741 | Ben Potter | MYAA - Kangaroos | 11:52.9 | 4th | ||
38 | 34 | 294 | Diego Bryant | Fairview Elementary | 11:54.4 | 6th | ||
39 | (< 5) | 14 | Connor Schwartz | ASHTABULA COUNTY T&F | 11:55.7 | 4th | ||
40 | (> 7) | 419 | Lane Burns | FLB | 11:57.8 | 6th | ||
41 | (< 5) | 15 | Cullen Sikora | ASHTABULA COUNTY T&F | 11:58.4 | 4th | ||
42 | 35 | 495 | Mason Gregor | GM Little Lancers | 12:00.9 | 4th | ||
43 | (> 7) | 659 | Grant Skrbin | MYAA - Cheetahs | 12:01.4 | 4th | ||
44 | 36 | 841 | Alex Wood | MYAA - Roadrunners | 12:02.2 | 5th | ||
45 | 37 | 836 | Ben Lino | MYAA - Roadrunners | 12:09.1 | 5th | ||
46 | (> 7) | 413 | Ryan Bakka | FLB | 12:11.1 | 4th | ||
47 | 38 | 59 | Tyler Weithman | ECCC Stingers | 12:13.5 | 5th | ||
48 | (> 7) | 427 | Coleman Huck | FLB | 12:15.2 | 6th | ||
49 | 39 | 856 | Aden Dziurzynski | Northwestern QuickCats | 12:15.8 | 5th | ||
50 | (> 7) | 290 | Rocco Allison | Fairview Elementary | 12:16.3 | 5th | ||
51 | (> 7) | 652 | Maxwell Mifsud | MYAA - Cheetahs | 12:16.8 | 4th | ||
52 | (> 7) | 412 | Noah Ardillo | FLB | 12:19.4 | 4th | ||
53 | 40 | 832 | Cameron Hardin | MYAA - Roadrunners | 12:21.4 | 4th | ||
54 | 41 | 834 | Danie Idzik | MYAA - Roadrunners | 12:22.0 | 6th | ||
55 | (> 7) | 420 | Jared Cornell | FLB | 12:23.1 | 5th | ||
56 | (> 7) | 651 | Joseph McLaughlin | MYAA - Cheetahs | 12:27.0 | 4th | ||
57 | (> 7) | 416 | Gavyn Bell | FLB | 12:30.2 | 5th | ||
58 | (> 7) | 831 | Carter Hamilton | MYAA - Roadrunners | 12:32.5 | 4th | ||
59 | 42 | 735 | Ryan Coffman | MYAA - Kangaroos | 12:34.3 | 5th | ||
60 | 43 | 738 | Konnor Kraus | MYAA - Kangaroos | 12:39.1 | 4th | ||
61 | 44 | 857 | Xander Helms | Northwestern QuickCats | 12:39.9 | 5th | ||
62 | (> 7) | 826 | Nathan Cooper | MYAA - Roadrunners | 12:40.4 | 5th | ||
63 | (> 7) | 425 | Clint Hetrick | FLB | 12:40.6 | 6th | ||
64 | (> 7) | 414 | Nikolay Bardwell | FLB | 12:42.0 | 6th | ||
65 | (> 7) | 433 | Jake Schreiner | FLB | 12:43.6 | 4th | ||
66 | (> 7) | 825 | Blace Conklin | MYAA - Roadrunners | 12:45.3 | 4th | ||
67 | (> 7) | 289 | Nate Adams | Fairview Elementary | 12:48.6 | 4th | ||
68 | (> 7) | 653 | Tyler Perkins | MYAA - Cheetahs | 12:49.9 | 4th | ||
69 | (> 7) | 315 | Antonio Zona | Fairview Elementary | 12:50.1 | 5th | ||
70 | (> 7) | 642 | Ian Glass | MYAA - Cheetahs | 12:51.3 | 5th | ||
71 | 45 | 53 | Travis Bach | ECCC Stingers | 12:52.6 | 5th | ||
72 | (> 7) | 440 | Evan Wolfram | FLB | 12:55.5 | 6th | ||
73 | 46 | 861 | Joe Warren | Northwestern QuickCats | 12:57.3 | 5th | ||
74 | (> 7) | 649 | Noah Martin | MYAA - Cheetahs | 13:00.9 | 5th | ||
75 | (> 7) | 823 | Ethan Bock | MYAA - Roadrunners | 13:02.1 | 6th | ||
76 | (> 7) | 840 | Isaiah Womack | MYAA - Roadrunners | 13:03.1 | 4th | ||
77 | (> 7) | 430 | Xavier Konieczki | FLB | 13:03.4 | 4th | ||
78 | 47 | 494 | Connor Fox | GM Little Lancers | 13:04.6 | 4th | ||
79 | (> 7) | 299 | Benjamin Iszkula | Fairview Elementary | 13:05.1 | 5th | ||
80 | (> 7) | 309 | Jacob Owens | Fairview Elementary | 13:05.9 | 5th | ||
81 | 48 | 731 | Brayden Bickel | MYAA - Kangaroos | 13:06.7 | 4th | ||
82 | 49 | 501 | Dylan Lord | GM Little Lancers | 13:07.9 | 4th | ||
83 | (> 7) | 833 | Keegan Harper | MYAA - Roadrunners | 13:09.0 | 6th | ||
84 | (> 7) | 314 | Ty Urban | Fairview Elementary | 13:11.6 | 4th | ||
85 | 50 | 542 | Cooper Benson | HCXC | 13:21.9 | 4th | ||
86 | (> 7) | 426 | Cole Hosack | FLB | 13:24.3 | 5th | ||
87 | (> 7) | 303 | Jayden Leonard | Fairview Elementary | 13:26.0 | 4th | ||
88 | (> 7) | 646 | Nathaniel Kohmuench | MYAA - Cheetahs | 13:28.7 | 6th | ||
89 | (> 7) | 434 | Sawyer Shallenberger | FLB | 13:31.6 | 4th | ||
90 | (> 7) | 295 | Lennon Cook | Fairview Elementary | 13:32.7 | 4th | ||
91 | (> 7) | 306 | Vincent Naber | Fairview Elementary | 13:39.7 | 5th | ||
92 | (> 7) | 312 | Caden Surrett | Fairview Elementary | 13:46.3 | 6th | ||
93 | 51 | 740 | Landon Pierce | MYAA - Kangaroos | 13:48.0 | 4th | ||
94 | 52 | 860 | Dalton Stevens | Northwestern QuickCats | 13:52.2 | 5th | ||
95 | (> 7) | 640 | Conner Davidson | MYAA - Cheetahs | 13:52.5 | 4th | ||
96 | (> 7) | 424 | Patrick Hayes | FLB | 13:55.6 | 4th | ||
97 | (> 7) | 830 | Jayden Gonzalez Vega | MYAA - Roadrunners | 13:56.3 | 5th | ||
98 | (> 7) | 637 | Jack Brewster | MYAA - Cheetahs | 13:59.4 | 4th | ||
99 | (> 7) | 635 | Michael Baginski | MYAA - Cheetahs | 14:01.7 | 5th | ||
100 | (> 7) | 647 | Jacob Madsen | MYAA - Cheetahs | 14:06.7 | 5th | ||
O'All Place | Adj Score | Bib No | Name | Team | Time | Pace | Class | |
101 | (> 7) | 432 | Brannen Purcell | FLB | 14:15.2 | 4th | ||
102 | (> 7) | 429 | Owen Kavanagh | FLB | 14:16.5 | 6th | ||
103 | 53 | 58 | Sam Wagner | ECCC Stingers | 14:17.2 | 6th | ||
104 | 54 | 54 | Colton Garity | ECCC Stingers | 14:18.0 | 4th | ||
105 | (> 7) | 730 | Riley Althof | MYAA - Kangaroos | 14:25.3 | 6th | ||
106 | 55 | 546 | Sam Ciukaj | HCXC | 14:35.8 | 5th | ||
107 | 56 | 550 | Alexander Wildfire | HCXC | 14:39.8 | 5th | ||
108 | 57 | 57 | Jacob Tolbert | ECCC Stingers | 14:41.8 | 5th | ||
109 | (> 7) | 736 | Evan Farley | MYAA - Kangaroos | 14:44.0 | 5th | ||
110 | 58 | 60 | Jackson White | ECCC Stingers | 14:51.6 | 6th | ||
111 | 59 | 503 | Xander Smith | GM Little Lancers | 14:55.3 | 4th | ||
112 | (> 7) | 437 | Landen Tharp | FLB | 15:05.2 | 5th | ||
113 | (> 7) | 656 | Connor Quivey | MYAA - Cheetahs | 15:09.1 | 6th | ||
114 | 60 | 497 | Camden Howard | GM Little Lancers | 15:10.7 | 4th | ||
115 | (> 7) | 499 | Cole Jonas | GM Little Lancers | 15:16.0 | 4th | ||
116 | (> 7) | 829 | Alex Fickenworth | MYAA - Roadrunners | 15:32.9 | 6th | ||
117 | 61 | 528 | Ryan Morgason | HCXC | 15:37.8 | 4th | ||
118 | (< 5) | 561 | Noah Perino | Leadership Christian Academy | 15:42.4 | 6th | ||
119 | 62 | 56 | Drew Ratstetter | ECCC Stingers | 15:52.9 | 5th | ||
120 | (> 7) | 739 | Joshua Manning | MYAA - Kangaroos | 15:54.0 | 4th | ||
121 | (> 7) | 827 | Christian Dombkowski | MYAA - Roadrunners | 16:14.0 | 4th | ||
122 | (< 5) | 562 | Connor Smith | Leadership Christian Academy | 16:19.9 | 4th | ||
123 | (> 7) | 645 | Maximilian Hutzelman | MYAA - Cheetahs | 16:27.2 | 4th | ||
124 | (> 7) | 308 | Colin O'Baker | Fairview Elementary | 16:29.3 | 4th | ||
125 | (> 7) | 527 | Mason Johnston | HCXC | 16:30.8 | 4th | ||
126 | (> 7) | 428 | Isaac Imler | FLB | 16:37.7 | 4th | ||
127 | (> 7) | 55 | Gabe Lalewicz | ECCC Stingers | 17:00.2 | 6th | ||
128 | (> 7) | 838 | Noah Prest | MYAA - Roadrunners | 17:40.1 | 5th | ||
129 | (> 7) | 302 | Jackson Kleps | Fairview Elementary | 17:46.1 | 4th | ||
130 | (> 7) | 313 | Nathaniel Tatarko | Fairview Elementary | 17:54.5 | 4th | ||
131 | (> 7) | 551 | Will Yourkonis | HCXC | 17:57.2 | 4th | ||
132 | (> 7) | 641 | Liam Dietz | MYAA - Cheetahs | 18:04.2 | 5th | ||
133 | 63 | 859 | Owen Risjan | Northwestern QuickCats | 19:08.1 | 5th | ||
134 | (> 7) | 822 | Wesley Amicangelo | MYAA - Roadrunners | 19:42.7 | 5th | ||
135 | (> 7) | 636 | Desmond Bello | MYAA - Cheetahs | 19:56.6 | 5th | ||
136 | (> 7) | 310 | Kj Sandell | Fairview Elementary | 20:08.5 | 4th | ||
137 | (> 7) | 415 | Philip Bayhurst | FLB | 20:12.7 | 6th | ||
138 | (> 7) | 496 | Levi Finn | GM Little Lancers | 20:24.0 | 4th | ||
139 | (> 7) | 648 | Joseph Marsh | MYAA - Cheetahs | 20:29.0 | 4th | ||
140 | (> 7) | 660 | Amogh Vibhuti | MYAA - Cheetahs | 20:40.2 | 4th | ||
141 | (> 7) | 835 | Joseph Lang | MYAA - Roadrunners | 21:15.2 | 4th | ||
142 | (> 7) | 644 | Aidan Hosford | MYAA - Cheetahs | 21:36.3 | 6th | ||
143 | (> 7) | 661 | Anush Vibhuti | MYAA - Cheetahs | 23:19.6 | 4th |
Top | |||||||||||
Team Scores - Boys |
|||||||||||
4th 5th & 6th |
|||||||||||
Top 5 | ---- Finishers ---- | ||||||||||
Place | Team | Places | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6* | 7* | ||
1 | MYAA - Cheetahs | 35 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 15 | 20 | ||
Top 5 Times: 52:24.5 | |||||||||||
2 | FLB | 40 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 12 | 16 | 21 | ||
Top 5 Times: 52:50.5 | |||||||||||
3 | Fairview Elementary | 111 | 18 | 19 | 22 | 23 | 29 | 30 | 34 | ||
Top 5 Times: 57:18.0 | |||||||||||
4 | HCXC | 146 | 2 | 14 | 25 | 50 | 55 | 56 | 61 | ||
Top 5 Times: 1:00:30.7 | |||||||||||
5 | MYAA - Roadrunners | 149 | 17 | 27 | 32 | 36 | 37 | 40 | 41 | ||
Top 5 Times: 58:36.6 | |||||||||||
6 | Northwestern QuickCats | 156 | 1 | 26 | 39 | 44 | 46 | 52 | 63 | ||
Top 5 Times: 59:08.2 | |||||||||||
7 | MYAA - Kangaroos | 170 | 24 | 28 | 33 | 42 | 43 | 48 | 51 | ||
Top 5 Times: 1:00:12.6 | |||||||||||
8 | GM Little Lancers | 175 | 13 | 31 | 35 | 47 | 49 | 59 | 60 | ||
Top 5 Times: 1:00:53.6 | |||||||||||
9 | ECCC Stingers | 247 | 38 | 45 | 53 | 54 | 57 | 58 | 62 | ||
Top 5 Times: 1:08:23.3 | |||||||||||
Inc. | ASHTABULA COUNTY T&F | 4 finishers | |||||||||
Inc. | Leadership Christian Academy | 2 finishers | |||||||||
Top | ||||||||
Final Team Results - Boys |
||||||||
4th 5th & 6th |
||||||||
Team - MYAA - Cheetahs |
Finish Position - 1 |
|||||||
Team Score (places): 35 |
Team Score (times): 52:24.5 |
Ave Time:10:28.9 |
||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Class | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 655 | Deacon Pierce | 6th | 3 | 3 | 10:13.7 | 10:13.7 | 0:31.8 |
2 | 658 | Elijah Shine | 5th | 5 | 8 | 10:22.5 | 20:36.2 | 0:40.6 |
3 | 639 | Nicholas Chiprean | 5th | 6 | 14 | 10:32.5 | 31:08.7 | 0:50.6 |
4 | 643 | Cash Hammond | 5th | 10 | 24 | 10:35.5 | 41:44.3 | 0:53.7 |
5 | 657 | Lucas Schmidt | 5th | 11 | 35 | 10:40.2 | 52:24.5 | 0:58.3 |
6 | 650 | Owen McGrath | 6th | (15) | (50) | 10:56.4 | 1:03:20.9 | 1:14.5 |
7 | 638 | Nolan Carr | 6th | (20) | (70) | 11:24.0 | 1:14:44.9 | 1:42.1 |
8 | 659 | Grant Skrbin | 4th | More Than 7 | 12:01.4 | 1:26:46.3 | 2:19.5 | |
9 | 652 | Maxwell Mifsud | 4th | More Than 7 | 12:16.8 | 1:39:03.2 | 2:34.9 | |
10 | 651 | Joseph McLaughlin | 4th | More Than 7 | 12:27.0 | 1:51:30.2 | 2:45.1 | |
11 | 653 | Tyler Perkins | 4th | More Than 7 | 12:49.9 | 2:04:20.1 | 3:08.0 | |
12 | 642 | Ian Glass | 5th | More Than 7 | 12:51.3 | 2:17:11.5 | 3:09.5 | |
13 | 649 | Noah Martin | 5th | More Than 7 | 13:00.9 | 2:30:12.5 | 3:19.0 | |
14 | 646 | Nathaniel Kohmuench | 6th | More Than 7 | 13:28.7 | 2:43:41.2 | 3:46.9 | |
15 | 640 | Conner Davidson | 4th | More Than 7 | 13:52.5 | 2:57:33.8 | 4:10.7 | |
16 | 637 | Jack Brewster | 4th | More Than 7 | 13:59.4 | 3:11:33.3 | 4:17.6 | |
17 | 635 | Michael Baginski | 5th | More Than 7 | 14:01.7 | 3:25:35.1 | 4:19.9 | |
18 | 647 | Jacob Madsen | 5th | More Than 7 | 14:06.7 | 3:39:41.8 | 4:24.8 | |
19 | 656 | Connor Quivey | 6th | More Than 7 | 15:09.1 | 3:54:51.0 | 5:27.3 | |
20 | 645 | Maximilian Hutzelman | 4th | More Than 7 | 16:27.2 | 4:11:18.2 | 6:45.3 | |
21 | 641 | Liam Dietz | 5th | More Than 7 | 18:04.2 | 4:29:22.5 | 8:22.4 | |
22 | 636 | Desmond Bello | 5th | More Than 7 | 19:56.6 | 4:49:19.1 | 10:14.7 | |
23 | 648 | Joseph Marsh | 4th | More Than 7 | 20:29.0 | 5:09:48.1 | 10:47.1 | |
24 | 660 | Amogh Vibhuti | 4th | More Than 7 | 20:40.2 | 5:30:28.4 | 10:58.3 | |
25 | 644 | Aidan Hosford | 6th | More Than 7 | 21:36.3 | 5:52:04.7 | 11:54.4 | |
26 | 661 | Anush Vibhuti | 4th | More Than 7 | 23:19.6 | 6:15:24.3 | 13:37.8 | |
Team - FLB |
Finish Position - 2 |
|||||||
Team Score (places): 40 |
Team Score (times): 52:50.5 |
Ave Time:10:34.1 |
||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Class | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 417 | Brady Bowers | 6th | 4 | 4 | 10:21.7 | 10:21.7 | 0:39.9 |
2 | 421 | Carter Friday | 4th | 7 | 11 | 10:32.9 | 20:54.7 | 0:51.1 |
3 | 423 | Blake Glass | 6th | 8 | 19 | 10:33.6 | 31:28.4 | 0:51.8 |
4 | 418 | Luke Bowers | 4th | 9 | 28 | 10:34.3 | 42:02.7 | 0:52.4 |
5 | 438 | Logan Waite | 5th | 12 | 40 | 10:47.7 | 52:50.5 | 1:05.9 |
6 | 422 | Easton Glass | 4th | (16) | (56) | 10:57.7 | 1:03:48.3 | 1:15.9 |
7 | 435 | Kamden Skelton | 5th | (21) | (77) | 11:26.4 | 1:15:14.7 | 1:44.6 |
8 | 431 | Austin Orris | 4th | More Than 7 | 11:32.1 | 1:26:46.9 | 1:50.2 | |
9 | 439 | Sawyer Wolfkiel | 6th | More Than 7 | 11:51.2 | 1:38:38.1 | 2:09.4 | |
10 | 419 | Lane Burns | 6th | More Than 7 | 11:57.8 | 1:50:36.0 | 2:16.0 | |
11 | 413 | Ryan Bakka | 4th | More Than 7 | 12:11.1 | 2:02:47.1 | 2:29.2 | |
12 | 427 | Coleman Huck | 6th | More Than 7 | 12:15.2 | 2:15:02.4 | 2:33.4 | |
13 | 412 | Noah Ardillo | 4th | More Than 7 | 12:19.4 | 2:27:21.9 | 2:37.5 | |
14 | 420 | Jared Cornell | 5th | More Than 7 | 12:23.1 | 2:39:45.0 | 2:41.2 | |
15 | 416 | Gavyn Bell | 5th | More Than 7 | 12:30.2 | 2:52:15.2 | 2:48.3 | |
16 | 425 | Clint Hetrick | 6th | More Than 7 | 12:40.6 | 3:04:55.9 | 2:58.8 | |
17 | 414 | Nikolay Bardwell | 6th | More Than 7 | 12:42.0 | 3:17:37.9 | 3:00.1 | |
18 | 433 | Jake Schreiner | 4th | More Than 7 | 12:43.6 | 3:30:21.6 | 3:01.7 | |
19 | 440 | Evan Wolfram | 6th | More Than 7 | 12:55.5 | 3:43:17.1 | 3:13.7 | |
20 | 430 | Xavier Konieczki | 4th | More Than 7 | 13:03.4 | 3:56:20.6 | 3:21.6 | |
21 | 426 | Cole Hosack | 5th | More Than 7 | 13:24.3 | 4:09:44.9 | 3:42.4 | |
22 | 434 | Sawyer Shallenberger | 4th | More Than 7 | 13:31.6 | 4:23:16.6 | 3:49.8 | |
23 | 424 | Patrick Hayes | 4th | More Than 7 | 13:55.6 | 4:37:12.2 | 4:13.7 | |
24 | 432 | Brannen Purcell | 4th | More Than 7 | 14:15.2 | 4:51:27.5 | 4:33.4 | |
25 | 429 | Owen Kavanagh | 6th | More Than 7 | 14:16.5 | 5:05:44.0 | 4:34.6 | |
26 | 437 | Landen Tharp | 5th | More Than 7 | 15:05.2 | 5:20:49.3 | 5:23.3 | |
27 | 428 | Isaac Imler | 4th | More Than 7 | 16:37.7 | 5:37:27.1 | 6:55.9 | |
28 | 415 | Philip Bayhurst | 6th | More Than 7 | 20:12.7 | 5:57:39.8 | 10:30.8 | |
Team - Fairview Elementary |
Finish Position - 3 |
|||||||
Team Score (places): 111 |
Team Score (times): 57:18.0 |
Ave Time:11:27.6 |
||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Class | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 293 | Nathan Broderick | 5th | 18 | 18 | 11:19.7 | 11:19.7 | 1:37.9 |
2 | 298 | Thomas Holland | 4th | 19 | 37 | 11:22.5 | 22:42.3 | 1:40.7 |
3 | 305 | Owen Minnick | 5th | 22 | 59 | 11:26.8 | 34:09.1 | 1:44.9 |
4 | 301 | Lane Jaidyn | 6th | 23 | 82 | 11:27.1 | 45:36.3 | 1:45.2 |
5 | 291 | Cameron Aresco | 5th | 29 | 111 | 11:41.7 | 57:18.0 | 1:59.8 |
6 | 297 | Jayden Gloudemans | 6th | (30) | (141) | 11:42.0 | 1:09:00.1 | 2:00.1 |
7 | 294 | Diego Bryant | 6th | (34) | (175) | 11:54.4 | 1:20:54.6 | 2:12.6 |
8 | 290 | Rocco Allison | 5th | More Than 7 | 12:16.3 | 1:33:10.9 | 2:34.4 | |
9 | 289 | Nate Adams | 4th | More Than 7 | 12:48.6 | 1:45:59.6 | 3:06.8 | |
10 | 315 | Antonio Zona | 5th | More Than 7 | 12:50.1 | 1:58:49.7 | 3:08.3 | |
11 | 299 | Benjamin Iszkula | 5th | More Than 7 | 13:05.1 | 2:11:54.8 | 3:23.2 | |
12 | 309 | Jacob Owens | 5th | More Than 7 | 13:05.9 | 2:25:00.8 | 3:24.1 | |
13 | 314 | Ty Urban | 4th | More Than 7 | 13:11.6 | 2:38:12.5 | 3:29.7 | |
14 | 303 | Jayden Leonard | 4th | More Than 7 | 13:26.0 | 2:51:38.5 | 3:44.1 | |
15 | 295 | Lennon Cook | 4th | More Than 7 | 13:32.7 | 3:05:11.2 | 3:50.8 | |
16 | 306 | Vincent Naber | 5th | More Than 7 | 13:39.7 | 3:18:50.9 | 3:57.8 | |
17 | 312 | Caden Surrett | 6th | More Than 7 | 13:46.3 | 3:32:37.3 | 4:04.5 | |
18 | 308 | Colin O'Baker | 4th | More Than 7 | 16:29.3 | 3:49:06.7 | 6:47.5 | |
19 | 302 | Jackson Kleps | 4th | More Than 7 | 17:46.1 | 4:06:52.8 | 8:04.2 | |
20 | 313 | Nathaniel Tatarko | 4th | More Than 7 | 17:54.5 | 4:24:47.3 | 8:12.6 | |
21 | 310 | Kj Sandell | 4th | More Than 7 | 20:08.5 | 4:44:55.9 | 10:26.7 | |
Team - HCXC |
Finish Position - 4 |
|||||||
Team Score (places): 146 |
Team Score (times): 1:00:30.7 |
Ave Time:12:06.1 |
||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Class | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 543 | Quinn Brewer | 6th | 2 | 2 | 10:06.2 | 10:06.2 | 0:24.3 |
2 | 547 | Landon Dougan | 4th | 14 | 16 | 10:54.2 | 21:00.4 | 1:12.3 |
3 | 549 | Parker Ward | 6th | 25 | 41 | 11:32.3 | 32:32.8 | 1:50.4 |
4 | 542 | Cooper Benson | 4th | 50 | 91 | 13:21.9 | 45:54.8 | 3:40.1 |
5 | 546 | Sam Ciukaj | 5th | 55 | 146 | 14:35.8 | 1:00:30.7 | 4:54.0 |
6 | 550 | Alexander Wildfire | 5th | (56) | (202) | 14:39.8 | 1:15:10.6 | 4:58.0 |
7 | 528 | Ryan Morgason | 4th | (61) | (263) | 15:37.8 | 1:30:48.4 | 5:55.9 |
8 | 527 | Mason Johnston | 4th | More Than 7 | 16:30.8 | 1:47:19.3 | 6:49.0 | |
9 | 551 | Will Yourkonis | 4th | More Than 7 | 17:57.2 | 2:05:16.5 | 8:15.3 | |
Team - MYAA - Roadrunners |
Finish Position - 5 |
|||||||
Team Score (places): 149 |
Team Score (times): 58:36.6 |
Ave Time:11:43.3 |
||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Class | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 828 | Colin Faulhaber | 4th | 17 | 17 | 10:59.9 | 10:59.9 | 1:18.1 |
2 | 824 | Joseph Clark | 4th | 27 | 44 | 11:34.1 | 22:34.1 | 1:52.3 |
3 | 839 | Noah Roberts | 6th | 32 | 76 | 11:51.0 | 34:25.1 | 2:09.1 |
4 | 841 | Alex Wood | 5th | 36 | 112 | 12:02.2 | 46:27.4 | 2:20.4 |
5 | 836 | Ben Lino | 5th | 37 | 149 | 12:09.1 | 58:36.6 | 2:27.3 |
6 | 832 | Cameron Hardin | 4th | (40) | (189) | 12:21.4 | 1:10:58.0 | 2:39.5 |
7 | 834 | Danie Idzik | 6th | (41) | (230) | 12:22.0 | 1:23:20.1 | 2:40.2 |
8 | 831 | Carter Hamilton | 4th | More Than 7 | 12:32.5 | 1:35:52.6 | 2:50.7 | |
9 | 826 | Nathan Cooper | 5th | More Than 7 | 12:40.4 | 1:48:33.1 | 2:58.5 | |
10 | 825 | Blace Conklin | 4th | More Than 7 | 12:45.3 | 2:01:18.4 | 3:03.4 | |
11 | 823 | Ethan Bock | 6th | More Than 7 | 13:02.1 | 2:14:20.5 | 3:20.2 | |
12 | 840 | Isaiah Womack | 4th | More Than 7 | 13:03.1 | 2:27:23.7 | 3:21.2 | |
13 | 833 | Keegan Harper | 6th | More Than 7 | 13:09.0 | 2:40:32.7 | 3:27.1 | |
14 | 830 | Jayden Gonzalez Vega | 5th | More Than 7 | 13:56.3 | 2:54:29.0 | 4:14.4 | |
15 | 829 | Alex Fickenworth | 6th | More Than 7 | 15:32.9 | 3:10:02.0 | 5:51.1 | |
16 | 827 | Christian Dombkowski | 4th | More Than 7 | 16:14.0 | 3:26:16.0 | 6:32.2 | |
17 | 838 | Noah Prest | 5th | More Than 7 | 17:40.1 | 3:43:56.2 | 7:58.3 | |
18 | 822 | Wesley Amicangelo | 5th | More Than 7 | 19:42.7 | 4:03:38.9 | 10:00.8 | |
19 | 835 | Joseph Lang | 4th | More Than 7 | 21:15.2 | 4:24:54.2 | 11:33.3 | |
Team - Northwestern QuickCats |
Finish Position - 6 |
|||||||
Team Score (places): 156 |
Team Score (times): 59:08.2 |
Ave Time:11:49.6 |
||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Class | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 855 | James Clark | 5th | 1 | 1 | 9:41.8 | 9:41.8 | 0:00.0 |
2 | 858 | Joel Pettis | 6th | 26 | 27 | 11:33.2 | 21:15.0 | 1:51.3 |
3 | 856 | Aden Dziurzynski | 5th | 39 | 66 | 12:15.8 | 33:30.8 | 2:33.9 |
4 | 857 | Xander Helms | 5th | 44 | 110 | 12:39.9 | 46:10.8 | 2:58.1 |
5 | 861 | Joe Warren | 5th | 46 | 156 | 12:57.3 | 59:08.2 | 3:15.4 |
6 | 860 | Dalton Stevens | 5th | (52) | (208) | 13:52.2 | 1:13:00.4 | 4:10.3 |
7 | 859 | Owen Risjan | 5th | (63) | (271) | 19:08.1 | 1:32:08.6 | 9:26.3 |
Team - MYAA - Kangaroos |
Finish Position - 7 |
|||||||
Team Score (places): 170 |
Team Score (times): 1:00:12.6 |
Ave Time:12:02.5 |
||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Class | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 734 | Caleb Coffman | 5th | 24 | 24 | 11:27.6 | 11:27.6 | 1:45.7 |
2 | 742 | Tyler Proper | 5th | 28 | 52 | 11:38.6 | 23:06.2 | 1:56.7 |
3 | 741 | Ben Potter | 4th | 33 | 85 | 11:52.9 | 34:59.1 | 2:11.0 |
4 | 735 | Ryan Coffman | 5th | 42 | 127 | 12:34.3 | 47:33.5 | 2:52.4 |
5 | 738 | Konnor Kraus | 4th | 43 | 170 | 12:39.1 | 1:00:12.6 | 2:57.3 |
6 | 731 | Brayden Bickel | 4th | (48) | (218) | 13:06.7 | 1:13:19.3 | 3:24.8 |
7 | 740 | Landon Pierce | 4th | (51) | (269) | 13:48.0 | 1:27:07.4 | 4:06.2 |
8 | 730 | Riley Althof | 6th | More Than 7 | 14:25.3 | 1:41:32.7 | 4:43.4 | |
9 | 736 | Evan Farley | 5th | More Than 7 | 14:44.0 | 1:56:16.8 | 5:02.2 | |
10 | 739 | Joshua Manning | 4th | More Than 7 | 15:54.0 | 2:12:10.9 | 6:12.2 | |
Team - GM Little Lancers |
Finish Position - 8 |
|||||||
Team Score (places): 175 |
Team Score (times): 1:00:53.6 |
Ave Time:12:10.7 |
||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Class | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 498 | Jax Irwin | 4th | 13 | 13 | 10:52.1 | 10:52.1 | 1:10.3 |
2 | 500 | Klayton Kilburn | 4th | 31 | 44 | 11:47.9 | 22:40.1 | 2:06.1 |
3 | 495 | Mason Gregor | 4th | 35 | 79 | 12:00.9 | 34:41.0 | 2:19.0 |
4 | 494 | Connor Fox | 4th | 47 | 126 | 13:04.6 | 47:45.6 | 3:22.7 |
5 | 501 | Dylan Lord | 4th | 49 | 175 | 13:07.9 | 1:00:53.6 | 3:26.1 |
6 | 503 | Xander Smith | 4th | (59) | (234) | 14:55.3 | 1:15:49.0 | 5:13.4 |
7 | 497 | Camden Howard | 4th | (60) | (294) | 15:10.7 | 1:30:59.7 | 5:28.8 |
8 | 499 | Cole Jonas | 4th | More Than 7 | 15:16.0 | 1:46:15.7 | 5:34.2 | |
9 | 496 | Levi Finn | 4th | More Than 7 | 20:24.0 | 2:06:39.7 | 10:42.1 | |
Team - ECCC Stingers |
Finish Position - 9 |
|||||||
Team Score (places): 247 |
Team Score (times): 1:08:23.3 |
Ave Time:13:40.6 |
||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Class | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 59 | Tyler Weithman | 5th | 38 | 38 | 12:13.5 | 12:13.5 | 2:31.6 |
2 | 53 | Travis Bach | 5th | 45 | 83 | 12:52.6 | 25:06.1 | 3:10.7 |
3 | 58 | Sam Wagner | 6th | 53 | 136 | 14:17.2 | 39:23.3 | 4:35.3 |
4 | 54 | Colton Garity | 4th | 54 | 190 | 14:18.0 | 53:41.4 | 4:36.2 |
5 | 57 | Jacob Tolbert | 5th | 57 | 247 | 14:41.8 | 1:08:23.3 | 5:00.0 |
6 | 60 | Jackson White | 6th | (58) | (305) | 14:51.6 | 1:23:15.0 | 5:09.8 |
7 | 56 | Drew Ratstetter | 5th | (62) | (367) | 15:52.9 | 1:39:07.9 | 6:11.0 |
8 | 55 | Gabe Lalewicz | 6th | More Than 7 | 17:00.2 | 1:56:08.2 | 7:18.4 | |
Team - ASHTABULA COUNTY T&F |
Finish Position - Inc. |
|||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
|||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Class | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 12 | Christian Jones | 5th | Less Than 5 | 11:28.9 | 11:28.9 | 1:47.0 | |
2 | 13 | Jesse Keeler | 4th | Less Than 5 | 11:34.5 | 23:03.4 | 1:52.6 | |
3 | 14 | Connor Schwartz | 4th | Less Than 5 | 11:55.7 | 34:59.1 | 2:13.8 | |
4 | 15 | Cullen Sikora | 4th | Less Than 5 | 11:58.4 | 46:57.5 | 2:16.6 | |
Team - Leadership Christian Academy |
Finish Position - Inc. |
|||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
|||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Class | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 561 | Noah Perino | 6th | Less Than 5 | 15:42.4 | 15:42.4 | 6:00.5 | |
2 | 562 | Connor Smith | 4th | Less Than 5 | 16:19.9 | 32:02.3 | 6:38.0 |
Top | ||||||||
Overall Finish List - Girls |
||||||||
4th 5th & 6th - Girls |
||||||||
O'All Place | Adj Score | Bib No | Name | Team | Time | Pace | Class | |
1 | 1 | 846 | Addie Pettis | Northwestern QuickCats | 10:29.6 | 6th | ||
2 | 2 | 847 | Delaney Pettis | Northwestern QuickCats | 10:34.7 | 6th | ||
3 | 3 | 843 | Evelyn Clark | Northwestern QuickCats | 10:41.5 | 6th | ||
4 | 4 | 6 | Taylor Schiemann | ASHTABULA COUNTY T&F | 10:52.2 | 4th | ||
5 | 5 | 766 | Gabrielle Elder | MYAA - Roadrunners | 11:02.9 | 6th | ||
6 | 6 | 697 | Lauren Dever | MYAA - Kangaroos | 11:08.5 | 5th | ||
7 | 7 | 540 | Rowan Wolfe | HCXC | 11:13.0 | 5th | ||
8 | 8 | 533 | Sophia Mudry | HCXC | 11:28.6 | 5th | ||
9 | 9 | 852 | Olivia Zeigler | Northwestern QuickCats | 11:29.8 | 4th | ||
10 | 10 | 853 | Savannah Zietz | Northwestern QuickCats | 11:30.8 | 5th | ||
11 | 11 | 370 | Alena Urbanowicz | FLB | 11:34.0 | 6th | ||
12 | 12 | 595 | Isabella Hebner | MYAA - Cheetahs | 11:40.9 | 4th | ||
13 | 13 | 231 | Isabella Stadler | Fairview Elementary | 11:48.8 | 4th | ||
14 | 14 | 768 | Taryn Goss | MYAA - Roadrunners | 11:51.4 | 5th | ||
15 | 15 | 692 | Kaylynn Althof | MYAA - Kangaroos | 11:51.6 | 4th | ||
16 | 16 | 230 | Coraline Snyder | Fairview Elementary | 11:52.6 | 5th | ||
17 | 17 | 844 | Rylee Currier | Northwestern QuickCats | 11:55.3 | 4th | ||
18 | 18 | 779 | Ashlyn Williams | MYAA - Roadrunners | 11:58.5 | 6th | ||
19 | 19 | 603 | Delaney Smochek | MYAA - Cheetahs | 12:00.4 | 4th | ||
20 | 20 | 702 | Taryn Sennett | MYAA - Kangaroos | 12:04.8 | 5th | ||
21 | 21 | 34 | Kiersten Wolford | ECCC Stingers | 12:06.5 | 6th | ||
22 | 22 | 436 | Violet Smith | FLB | 12:10.4 | 5th | ||
23 | 23 | 851 | Nicole Zeigler | Northwestern QuickCats | 12:12.3 | 6th | ||
24 | 24 | 695 | Maddison Barner | MYAA - Kangaroos | 12:14.1 | 6th | ||
25 | 25 | 374 | Evelin Yard | FLB | 12:16.6 | 6th | ||
26 | 26 | 347 | Maya Banta | FLB | 12:21.1 | 4th | ||
27 | 27 | 541 | Chloe Yaple | HCXC | 12:22.5 | 4th | ||
28 | 28 | 30 | Charlotte Iskula | ECCC Stingers | 12:22.9 | 5th | ||
29 | 29 | 218 | Chloe Becker | Fairview Elementary | 12:26.6 | 6th | ||
30 | 30 | 369 | Eliza Smith | FLB | 12:34.7 | 6th | ||
31 | 31 | 224 | Lily Hales | Fairview Elementary | 12:35.4 | 4th | ||
32 | 32 | 587 | Holland Clemente | MYAA - Cheetahs | 12:37.1 | 4th | ||
33 | 33 | 33 | Sophia Podgers | ECCC Stingers | 12:40.0 | 4th | ||
34 | 34 | 349 | Sydney Church | FLB | 12:40.5 | 4th | ||
35 | (> 7) | 850 | Natalie Summerville | Northwestern QuickCats | 12:41.7 | 6th | ||
36 | 35 | 520 | Sadie Landers | HCXC | 12:46.2 | 5th | ||
37 | 36 | 600 | Leira Parsons | MYAA - Cheetahs | 12:49.2 | 5th | ||
38 | 37 | 350 | Katelyn Froess | FLB | 12:52.2 | 5th | ||
39 | 38 | 694 | Emma Barner | MYAA - Kangaroos | 12:53.8 | 5th | ||
40 | 39 | 534 | Morgan Oler | HCXC | 12:55.0 | 5th | ||
41 | 40 | 468 | Alexis Corsini | GM Little Lancers | 12:55.9 | 4th | ||
42 | (> 7) | 373 | Claire Wojtecki | FLB | 12:58.6 | 5th | ||
43 | 41 | 3 | Ella Nieset | ASHTABULA COUNTY T&F | 13:04.9 | 6th | ||
44 | 42 | 4 | Ella Park | ASHTABULA COUNTY T&F | 13:09.2 | 5th | ||
45 | 43 | 514 | Paisley Baker | HCXC | 13:12.0 | 5th | ||
46 | 44 | 516 | Ava Curtis | HCXC | 13:12.6 | 5th | ||
47 | 45 | 226 | Ava Lyon | Fairview Elementary | 13:13.3 | 6th | ||
48 | (> 7) | 354 | Sophia Hetrick | FLB | 13:16.7 | 5th | ||
49 | 46 | 594 | Reese Hammond | MYAA - Cheetahs | 13:18.0 | 4th | ||
50 | (> 7) | 372 | Maddie Wehler | FLB | 13:19.0 | 5th | ||
51 | 47 | 232 | Madeline Wachter | Fairview Elementary | 13:22.3 | 4th | ||
52 | 48 | 597 | Courtney Leonard | MYAA - Cheetahs | 13:25.8 | 6th | ||
53 | (> 7) | 538 | Macy Ward | HCXC | 13:26.2 | 6th | ||
54 | (> 7) | 376 | Bridget Zaczyk | FLB | 13:26.8 | 4th | ||
55 | (> 7) | 535 | Ellie Pound | HCXC | 13:28.6 | 4th | ||
56 | (> 7) | 352 | Morgan Gorzynski | FLB | 13:35.2 | 6th | ||
57 | 49 | 2 | Milanna Marion | ASHTABULA COUNTY T&F | 13:36.0 | 6th | ||
58 | (> 7) | 356 | Evelyn Kubiak | FLB | 13:49.8 | 5th | ||
59 | 50 | 32 | Emmalyn Montgomery | ECCC Stingers | 13:58.2 | 4th | ||
60 | 51 | 221 | Reagan Gehrlein | Fairview Elementary | 14:03.1 | 6th | ||
61 | (> 7) | 539 | Tessa Ward | HCXC | 14:04.6 | 6th | ||
62 | (> 7) | 536 | Abigail Still | HCXC | 14:05.7 | 6th | ||
63 | 52 | 693 | Emma Atzert | MYAA - Kangaroos | 14:06.3 | 5th | ||
64 | 53 | 599 | Ella Merski | MYAA - Cheetahs | 14:07.5 | 5th | ||
65 | (> 7) | 531 | Charley Armstrong | HCXC | 14:09.0 | 4th | ||
66 | (> 7) | 592 | Lila Gilroy | MYAA - Cheetahs | 14:16.2 | 4th | ||
67 | 54 | 700 | Joliene Hayford | MYAA - Kangaroos | 14:17.8 | 6th | ||
68 | (> 7) | 353 | Lurisa Hayden | FLB | 14:18.2 | 6th | ||
69 | (> 7) | 368 | Paige Shields | FLB | 14:21.1 | 4th | ||
70 | (> 7) | 346 | Jillian Badaracco | FLB | 14:22.1 | 5th | ||
71 | (> 7) | 521 | Lauren Stanyard | HCXC | 14:28.0 | 4th | ||
72 | (> 7) | 590 | Gabriella Fiorelli | MYAA - Cheetahs | 14:29.1 | 4th | ||
73 | (> 7) | 363 | Gabriella McGuire | FLB | 14:31.1 | 6th | ||
74 | (> 7) | 532 | Lucy Mirth | HCXC | 14:33.7 | 4th | ||
75 | (> 7) | 518 | Alex Johnston | HCXC | 14:41.4 | 4th | ||
76 | (> 7) | 371 | Makenna Vroman | FLB | 14:42.4 | 4th | ||
77 | 55 | 777 | Ava West | MYAA - Roadrunners | 14:45.5 | 5th | ||
78 | (> 7) | 362 | Marissa Litz | FLB | 14:45.8 | 5th | ||
79 | (> 7) | 355 | Elizabeth Imler | FLB | 14:48.6 | 6th | ||
80 | (> 7) | 515 | Elizabeth Boyer | HCXC | 15:01.5 | 4th | ||
81 | 56 | 769 | Kateri Gunter | MYAA - Roadrunners | 15:03.8 | 4th | ||
82 | (> 7) | 699 | Maely Gehrlein | MYAA - Kangaroos | 15:05.9 | 4th | ||
83 | (> 7) | 696 | Serena Denning | MYAA - Kangaroos | 15:06.6 | 4th | ||
84 | (> 7) | 601 | Genevieve Patmore | MYAA - Cheetahs | 15:08.1 | 4th | ||
85 | (> 7) | 845 | Sarah Giannamore | Northwestern QuickCats | 15:22.5 | 4th | ||
86 | (> 7) | 222 | Taylor Ginkel | Fairview Elementary | 15:24.9 | 6th | ||
87 | (< 5) | 557 | Samantha Dawley | Leadership Christian Academy | 15:28.0 | 4th | ||
88 | (> 7) | 375 | Allison Yard | FLB | 15:30.2 | 4th | ||
89 | (> 7) | 596 | Ashlyn Jorden | MYAA - Cheetahs | 15:32.5 | 4th | ||
90 | (> 7) | 223 | Estella Glickstein | Fairview Elementary | 15:35.2 | 5th | ||
91 | 57 | 466 | Anna Bashline | GM Little Lancers | 15:40.1 | 4th | ||
92 | (> 7) | 365 | Isla Mitchell | FLB | 15:45.0 | 5th | ||
93 | 58 | 27 | Jemma Culver | ECCC Stingers | 15:47.3 | 5th | ||
94 | (> 7) | 364 | Kiai Miklovic | FLB | 15:47.8 | 5th | ||
95 | 59 | 31 | Halle Krieg | ECCC Stingers | 15:55.4 | 5th | ||
96 | 60 | 469 | Ashlynn Kimmy | GM Little Lancers | 15:57.4 | 4th | ||
97 | 61 | 5 | Lucy Peterson | ASHTABULA COUNTY T&F | 15:57.7 | 4th | ||
98 | (> 7) | 862 | Leia Seth | HCXC | 16:07.2 | 4th | ||
99 | (> 7) | 537 | Baylin Vega | HCXC | 16:07.9 | 6th | ||
100 | (> 7) | 233 | Cianna Williams | Fairview Elementary | 16:30.2 | 4th | ||
O'All Place | Adj Score | Bib No | Name | Team | Time | Pace | Class | |
101 | 62 | 28 | Taylor Deckert | ECCC Stingers | 16:30.6 | 5th | ||
102 | (> 7) | 225 | Harper Hetz | Fairview Elementary | 16:32.5 | 4th | ||
103 | 63 | 776 | Teresa Nesbella | MYAA - Roadrunners | 16:34.6 | 4th | ||
104 | (> 7) | 589 | Alexandra Farr | MYAA - Cheetahs | 16:40.4 | 4th | ||
105 | 64 | 771 | Violet Hand | MYAA - Roadrunners | 16:41.1 | 5th | ||
106 | (> 7) | 588 | Rachel Dietz | MYAA - Cheetahs | 16:48.9 | 6th | ||
107 | (> 7) | 517 | Mara Hodges | HCXC | 16:49.9 | 4th | ||
108 | (> 7) | 703 | Annabel Telesco | MYAA - Kangaroos | 16:50.4 | 4th | ||
109 | (> 7) | 377 | Mirabela Zaczyk | FLB | 16:54.7 | 5th | ||
110 | (> 7) | 772 | Amarielle Lindenberger | MYAA - Roadrunners | 16:55.1 | 4th | ||
111 | (> 7) | 519 | Devin Johnston | HCXC | 16:57.9 | 4th | ||
112 | (> 7) | 367 | Kendall Powell | FLB | 16:58.8 | 6th | ||
113 | (> 7) | 366 | Madison (mattie Parker | FLB | 16:59.4 | 6th | ||
114 | (> 7) | 228 | Abigail Reed | Fairview Elementary | 17:00.6 | 5th | ||
115 | (> 7) | 775 | Azlyn Miller | MYAA - Roadrunners | 17:06.4 | 5th | ||
116 | 65 | 7 | Madeline Todd | ASHTABULA COUNTY T&F | 17:08.4 | 5th | ||
117 | (< 5) | 556 | Charlotte Dahlkemper | Leadership Christian Academy | 17:15.9 | 5th | ||
118 | 66 | 467 | Lila Clarkson | GM Little Lancers | 17:18.3 | 4th | ||
119 | (> 7) | 359 | Erin Latimer | FLB | 17:19.3 | 6th | ||
120 | (> 7) | 351 | Gabrielle Galbraith | FLB | 17:19.6 | 5th | ||
121 | (> 7) | 220 | Karla Diehl | Fairview Elementary | 17:21.2 | 5th | ||
122 | (> 7) | 360 | Maggie Lemock | FLB | 17:25.7 | 5th | ||
123 | (< 5) | 558 | Rachel Mannon | Leadership Christian Academy | 17:40.5 | 5th | ||
124 | (> 7) | 849 | Bailey Risjan | Northwestern QuickCats | 17:50.5 | 6th | ||
125 | (> 7) | 357 | Katelyn Larson | FLB | 17:54.1 | 6th | ||
126 | (> 7) | 229 | Joyce Reed | Fairview Elementary | 17:54.6 | 4th | ||
127 | (> 7) | 361 | Olivia Lemock | FLB | 17:57.4 | 4th | ||
128 | 67 | 470 | Maggie Vogt | GM Little Lancers | 18:10.5 | 4th | ||
129 | (> 7) | 358 | Meghan Larson | FLB | 18:16.5 | 6th | ||
130 | (> 7) | 591 | Grace Fiorelli | MYAA - Cheetahs | 18:26.6 | 6th | ||
131 | (> 7) | 26 | Maryann Baldwin | ECCC Stingers | 19:12.8 | 5th |
Top | |||||||||||
Team Scores - Girls |
|||||||||||
4th 5th & 6th |
|||||||||||
Top 5 | ---- Finishers ---- | ||||||||||
Place | Team | Places | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6* | 7* | ||
1 | Northwestern QuickCats | 25 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 17 | 23 | ||
Top 5 Times: 54:46.6 | |||||||||||
2 | MYAA - Kangaroos | 103 | 6 | 15 | 20 | 24 | 38 | 52 | 54 | ||
Top 5 Times: 1:00:12.9 | |||||||||||
3 | FLB | 114 | 11 | 22 | 25 | 26 | 30 | 34 | 37 | ||
Top 5 Times: 1:00:57.0 | |||||||||||
4 | HCXC | 116 | 7 | 8 | 27 | 35 | 39 | 43 | 44 | ||
Top 5 Times: 1:00:45.5 | |||||||||||
5 | Fairview Elementary | 134 | 13 | 16 | 29 | 31 | 45 | 47 | 51 | ||
Top 5 Times: 1:01:56.8 | |||||||||||
6 | MYAA - Cheetahs | 145 | 12 | 19 | 32 | 36 | 46 | 48 | 53 | ||
Top 5 Times: 1:02:25.9 | |||||||||||
7 | MYAA - Roadrunners | 148 | 5 | 14 | 18 | 55 | 56 | 63 | 64 | ||
Top 5 Times: 1:04:42.2 | |||||||||||
8 | ECCC Stingers | 190 | 21 | 28 | 33 | 50 | 58 | 59 | 62 | ||
Top 5 Times: 1:06:54.9 | |||||||||||
9 | ASHTABULA COUNTY T&F | 197 | 4 | 41 | 42 | 49 | 61 | 65 | |||
Top 5 Times: 1:06:40.1 | |||||||||||
10 | GM Little Lancers | 290 | 40 | 57 | 60 | 66 | 67 | ||||
Top 5 Times: 1:20:02.4 | |||||||||||
Inc. | Leadership Christian Academy | 3 finishers | |||||||||
Top | ||||||||
Final Team Results - Girls |
||||||||
4th 5th & 6th |
||||||||
Team - Northwestern QuickCats |
Finish Position - 1 |
|||||||
Team Score (places): 25 |
Team Score (times): 54:46.6 |
Ave Time:10:57.3 |
||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Class | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 846 | Addie Pettis | 6th | 1 | 1 | 10:29.6 | 10:29.6 | 0:00.0 |
2 | 847 | Delaney Pettis | 6th | 2 | 3 | 10:34.7 | 21:04.3 | 0:05.1 |
3 | 843 | Evelyn Clark | 6th | 3 | 6 | 10:41.5 | 31:45.8 | 0:11.8 |
4 | 852 | Olivia Zeigler | 4th | 9 | 15 | 11:29.8 | 43:15.7 | 1:00.2 |
5 | 853 | Savannah Zietz | 5th | 10 | 25 | 11:30.8 | 54:46.6 | 1:01.2 |
6 | 844 | Rylee Currier | 4th | (17) | (42) | 11:55.3 | 1:06:41.9 | 1:25.6 |
7 | 851 | Nicole Zeigler | 6th | (23) | (65) | 12:12.3 | 1:18:54.2 | 1:42.7 |
8 | 850 | Natalie Summerville | 6th | More Than 7 | 12:41.7 | 1:31:35.9 | 2:12.0 | |
9 | 845 | Sarah Giannamore | 4th | More Than 7 | 15:22.5 | 1:46:58.5 | 4:52.9 | |
10 | 849 | Bailey Risjan | 6th | More Than 7 | 17:50.5 | 2:04:49.0 | 7:20.8 | |
Team - MYAA - Kangaroos |
Finish Position - 2 |
|||||||
Team Score (places): 103 |
Team Score (times): 1:00:12.9 |
Ave Time:12:02.5 |
||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Class | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 697 | Lauren Dever | 5th | 6 | 6 | 11:08.5 | 11:08.5 | 0:38.8 |
2 | 692 | Kaylynn Althof | 4th | 15 | 21 | 11:51.6 | 23:00.1 | 1:22.0 |
3 | 702 | Taryn Sennett | 5th | 20 | 41 | 12:04.8 | 35:04.9 | 1:35.2 |
4 | 695 | Maddison Barner | 6th | 24 | 65 | 12:14.1 | 47:19.0 | 1:44.4 |
5 | 694 | Emma Barner | 5th | 38 | 103 | 12:53.8 | 1:00:12.9 | 2:24.1 |
6 | 693 | Emma Atzert | 5th | (52) | (155) | 14:06.3 | 1:14:19.2 | 3:36.7 |
7 | 700 | Joliene Hayford | 6th | (54) | (209) | 14:17.8 | 1:28:37.1 | 3:48.2 |
8 | 699 | Maely Gehrlein | 4th | More Than 7 | 15:05.9 | 1:43:43.0 | 4:36.3 | |
9 | 696 | Serena Denning | 4th | More Than 7 | 15:06.6 | 1:58:49.6 | 4:37.0 | |
10 | 703 | Annabel Telesco | 4th | More Than 7 | 16:50.4 | 2:15:40.1 | 6:20.8 | |
Team - FLB |
Finish Position - 3 |
|||||||
Team Score (places): 114 |
Team Score (times): 1:00:57.0 |
Ave Time:12:11.4 |
||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Class | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 370 | Alena Urbanowicz | 6th | 11 | 11 | 11:34.0 | 11:34.0 | 1:04.4 |
2 | 436 | Violet Smith | 5th | 22 | 33 | 12:10.4 | 23:44.5 | 1:40.8 |
3 | 374 | Evelin Yard | 6th | 25 | 58 | 12:16.6 | 36:01.2 | 1:47.0 |
4 | 347 | Maya Banta | 4th | 26 | 84 | 12:21.1 | 48:22.3 | 1:51.5 |
5 | 369 | Eliza Smith | 6th | 30 | 114 | 12:34.7 | 1:00:57.0 | 2:05.1 |
6 | 349 | Sydney Church | 4th | (34) | (148) | 12:40.5 | 1:13:37.6 | 2:10.9 |
7 | 350 | Katelyn Froess | 5th | (37) | (185) | 12:52.2 | 1:26:29.8 | 2:22.6 |
8 | 373 | Claire Wojtecki | 5th | More Than 7 | 12:58.6 | 1:39:28.4 | 2:28.9 | |
9 | 354 | Sophia Hetrick | 5th | More Than 7 | 13:16.7 | 1:52:45.2 | 2:47.1 | |
10 | 372 | Maddie Wehler | 5th | More Than 7 | 13:19.0 | 2:06:04.3 | 2:49.4 | |
11 | 376 | Bridget Zaczyk | 4th | More Than 7 | 13:26.8 | 2:19:31.1 | 2:57.1 | |
12 | 352 | Morgan Gorzynski | 6th | More Than 7 | 13:35.2 | 2:33:06.3 | 3:05.5 | |
13 | 356 | Evelyn Kubiak | 5th | More Than 7 | 13:49.8 | 2:46:56.1 | 3:20.2 | |
14 | 353 | Lurisa Hayden | 6th | More Than 7 | 14:18.2 | 3:01:14.4 | 3:48.6 | |
15 | 368 | Paige Shields | 4th | More Than 7 | 14:21.1 | 3:15:35.5 | 3:51.5 | |
16 | 346 | Jillian Badaracco | 5th | More Than 7 | 14:22.1 | 3:29:57.7 | 3:52.5 | |
17 | 363 | Gabriella McGuire | 6th | More Than 7 | 14:31.1 | 3:44:28.9 | 4:01.5 | |
18 | 371 | Makenna Vroman | 4th | More Than 7 | 14:42.4 | 3:59:11.3 | 4:12.8 | |
19 | 362 | Marissa Litz | 5th | More Than 7 | 14:45.8 | 4:13:57.2 | 4:16.2 | |
20 | 355 | Elizabeth Imler | 6th | More Than 7 | 14:48.6 | 4:28:45.8 | 4:18.9 | |
21 | 375 | Allison Yard | 4th | More Than 7 | 15:30.2 | 4:44:16.1 | 5:00.6 | |
22 | 365 | Isla Mitchell | 5th | More Than 7 | 15:45.0 | 5:00:01.1 | 5:15.4 | |
23 | 364 | Kiai Miklovic | 5th | More Than 7 | 15:47.8 | 5:15:48.9 | 5:18.1 | |
24 | 377 | Mirabela Zaczyk | 5th | More Than 7 | 16:54.7 | 5:32:43.6 | 6:25.1 | |
25 | 367 | Kendall Powell | 6th | More Than 7 | 16:58.8 | 5:49:42.5 | 6:29.2 | |
26 | 366 | Madison (mattie Parker | 6th | More Than 7 | 16:59.4 | 6:06:41.9 | 6:29.7 | |
27 | 359 | Erin Latimer | 6th | More Than 7 | 17:19.3 | 6:24:01.2 | 6:49.7 | |
28 | 351 | Gabrielle Galbraith | 5th | More Than 7 | 17:19.6 | 6:41:20.8 | 6:50.0 | |
29 | 360 | Maggie Lemock | 5th | More Than 7 | 17:25.7 | 6:58:46.6 | 6:56.1 | |
30 | 357 | Katelyn Larson | 6th | More Than 7 | 17:54.1 | 7:16:40.7 | 7:24.5 | |
31 | 361 | Olivia Lemock | 4th | More Than 7 | 17:57.4 | 7:34:38.1 | 7:27.7 | |
32 | 358 | Meghan Larson | 6th | More Than 7 | 18:16.5 | 7:52:54.7 | 7:46.8 | |
Team - HCXC |
Finish Position - 4 |
|||||||
Team Score (places): 116 |
Team Score (times): 1:00:45.5 |
Ave Time:12:09.1 |
||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Class | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 540 | Rowan Wolfe | 5th | 7 | 7 | 11:13.0 | 11:13.0 | 0:43.4 |
2 | 533 | Sophia Mudry | 5th | 8 | 15 | 11:28.6 | 22:41.7 | 0:58.9 |
3 | 541 | Chloe Yaple | 4th | 27 | 42 | 12:22.5 | 35:04.2 | 1:52.9 |
4 | 520 | Sadie Landers | 5th | 35 | 77 | 12:46.2 | 47:50.5 | 2:16.6 |
5 | 534 | Morgan Oler | 5th | 39 | 116 | 12:55.0 | 1:00:45.5 | 2:25.4 |
6 | 514 | Paisley Baker | 5th | (43) | (159) | 13:12.0 | 1:13:57.6 | 2:42.4 |
7 | 516 | Ava Curtis | 5th | (44) | (203) | 13:12.6 | 1:27:10.2 | 2:42.9 |
8 | 538 | Macy Ward | 6th | More Than 7 | 13:26.2 | 1:40:36.4 | 2:56.6 | |
9 | 535 | Ellie Pound | 4th | More Than 7 | 13:28.6 | 1:54:05.0 | 2:58.9 | |
10 | 539 | Tessa Ward | 6th | More Than 7 | 14:04.6 | 2:08:09.7 | 3:35.0 | |
11 | 536 | Abigail Still | 6th | More Than 7 | 14:05.7 | 2:22:15.4 | 3:36.1 | |
12 | 531 | Charley Armstrong | 4th | More Than 7 | 14:09.0 | 2:36:24.4 | 3:39.3 | |
13 | 521 | Lauren Stanyard | 4th | More Than 7 | 14:28.0 | 2:50:52.5 | 3:58.4 | |
14 | 532 | Lucy Mirth | 4th | More Than 7 | 14:33.7 | 3:05:26.3 | 4:04.1 | |
15 | 518 | Alex Johnston | 4th | More Than 7 | 14:41.4 | 3:20:07.8 | 4:11.8 | |
16 | 515 | Elizabeth Boyer | 4th | More Than 7 | 15:01.5 | 3:35:09.4 | 4:31.9 | |
17 | 862 | Leia Seth | 4th | More Than 7 | 16:07.2 | 3:51:16.6 | 5:37.6 | |
18 | 537 | Baylin Vega | 6th | More Than 7 | 16:07.9 | 4:07:24.6 | 5:38.3 | |
19 | 517 | Mara Hodges | 4th | More Than 7 | 16:49.9 | 4:24:14.5 | 6:20.2 | |
20 | 519 | Devin Johnston | 4th | More Than 7 | 16:57.9 | 4:41:12.4 | 6:28.2 | |
Team - Fairview Elementary |
Finish Position - 5 |
|||||||
Team Score (places): 134 |
Team Score (times): 1:01:56.8 |
Ave Time:12:23.3 |
||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Class | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 231 | Isabella Stadler | 4th | 13 | 13 | 11:48.8 | 11:48.8 | 1:19.2 |
2 | 230 | Coraline Snyder | 5th | 16 | 29 | 11:52.6 | 23:41.5 | 1:23.0 |
3 | 218 | Chloe Becker | 6th | 29 | 58 | 12:26.6 | 36:08.1 | 1:57.0 |
4 | 224 | Lily Hales | 4th | 31 | 89 | 12:35.4 | 48:43.5 | 2:05.7 |
5 | 226 | Ava Lyon | 6th | 45 | 134 | 13:13.3 | 1:01:56.8 | 2:43.6 |
6 | 232 | Madeline Wachter | 4th | (47) | (181) | 13:22.3 | 1:15:19.2 | 2:52.7 |
7 | 221 | Reagan Gehrlein | 6th | (51) | (232) | 14:03.1 | 1:29:22.3 | 3:33.5 |
8 | 222 | Taylor Ginkel | 6th | More Than 7 | 15:24.9 | 1:44:47.2 | 4:55.3 | |
9 | 223 | Estella Glickstein | 5th | More Than 7 | 15:35.2 | 2:00:22.4 | 5:05.5 | |
10 | 233 | Cianna Williams | 4th | More Than 7 | 16:30.2 | 2:16:52.7 | 6:00.6 | |
11 | 225 | Harper Hetz | 4th | More Than 7 | 16:32.5 | 2:33:25.2 | 6:02.9 | |
12 | 228 | Abigail Reed | 5th | More Than 7 | 17:00.6 | 2:50:25.9 | 6:31.0 | |
13 | 220 | Karla Diehl | 5th | More Than 7 | 17:21.2 | 3:07:47.2 | 6:51.6 | |
14 | 229 | Joyce Reed | 4th | More Than 7 | 17:54.6 | 3:25:41.8 | 7:24.9 | |
Team - MYAA - Cheetahs |
Finish Position - 6 |
|||||||
Team Score (places): 145 |
Team Score (times): 1:02:25.9 |
Ave Time:12:29.1 |
||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Class | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 595 | Isabella Hebner | 4th | 12 | 12 | 11:40.9 | 11:40.9 | 1:11.3 |
2 | 603 | Delaney Smochek | 4th | 19 | 31 | 12:00.4 | 23:41.4 | 1:30.8 |
3 | 587 | Holland Clemente | 4th | 32 | 63 | 12:37.1 | 36:18.6 | 2:07.5 |
4 | 600 | Leira Parsons | 5th | 36 | 99 | 12:49.2 | 49:07.8 | 2:19.6 |
5 | 594 | Reese Hammond | 4th | 46 | 145 | 13:18.0 | 1:02:25.9 | 2:48.4 |
6 | 597 | Courtney Leonard | 6th | (48) | (193) | 13:25.8 | 1:15:51.7 | 2:56.2 |
7 | 599 | Ella Merski | 5th | (53) | (246) | 14:07.5 | 1:29:59.3 | 3:37.9 |
8 | 592 | Lila Gilroy | 4th | More Than 7 | 14:16.2 | 1:44:15.5 | 3:46.6 | |
9 | 590 | Gabriella Fiorelli | 4th | More Than 7 | 14:29.1 | 1:58:44.6 | 3:59.4 | |
10 | 601 | Genevieve Patmore | 4th | More Than 7 | 15:08.1 | 2:13:52.8 | 4:38.5 | |
11 | 596 | Ashlyn Jorden | 4th | More Than 7 | 15:32.5 | 2:29:25.4 | 5:02.9 | |
12 | 589 | Alexandra Farr | 4th | More Than 7 | 16:40.4 | 2:46:05.8 | 6:10.8 | |
13 | 588 | Rachel Dietz | 6th | More Than 7 | 16:48.9 | 3:02:54.8 | 6:19.3 | |
14 | 591 | Grace Fiorelli | 6th | More Than 7 | 18:26.6 | 3:21:21.5 | 7:57.0 | |
Team - MYAA - Roadrunners |
Finish Position - 7 |
|||||||
Team Score (places): 148 |
Team Score (times): 1:04:42.2 |
Ave Time:12:56.4 |
||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Class | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 766 | Gabrielle Elder | 6th | 5 | 5 | 11:02.9 | 11:02.9 | 0:33.2 |
2 | 768 | Taryn Goss | 5th | 14 | 19 | 11:51.4 | 22:54.3 | 1:21.8 |
3 | 779 | Ashlyn Williams | 6th | 18 | 37 | 11:58.5 | 34:52.8 | 1:28.8 |
4 | 777 | Ava West | 5th | 55 | 92 | 14:45.5 | 49:38.4 | 4:15.9 |
5 | 769 | Kateri Gunter | 4th | 56 | 148 | 15:03.8 | 1:04:42.2 | 4:34.2 |
6 | 776 | Teresa Nesbella | 4th | (63) | (211) | 16:34.6 | 1:21:16.9 | 6:05.0 |
7 | 771 | Violet Hand | 5th | (64) | (275) | 16:41.1 | 1:37:58.0 | 6:11.5 |
8 | 772 | Amarielle Lindenberger | 4th | More Than 7 | 16:55.1 | 1:54:53.2 | 6:25.5 | |
9 | 775 | Azlyn Miller | 5th | More Than 7 | 17:06.4 | 2:11:59.7 | 6:36.8 | |
Team - ECCC Stingers |
Finish Position - 8 |
|||||||
Team Score (places): 190 |
Team Score (times): 1:06:54.9 |
Ave Time:13:23.0 |
||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Class | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 34 | Kiersten Wolford | 6th | 21 | 21 | 12:06.5 | 12:06.5 | 1:36.9 |
2 | 30 | Charlotte Iskula | 5th | 28 | 49 | 12:22.9 | 24:29.4 | 1:53.2 |
3 | 33 | Sophia Podgers | 4th | 33 | 82 | 12:40.0 | 37:09.4 | 2:10.4 |
4 | 32 | Emmalyn Montgomery | 4th | 50 | 132 | 13:58.2 | 51:07.6 | 3:28.5 |
5 | 27 | Jemma Culver | 5th | 58 | 190 | 15:47.3 | 1:06:54.9 | 5:17.7 |
6 | 31 | Halle Krieg | 5th | (59) | (249) | 15:55.4 | 1:22:50.4 | 5:25.8 |
7 | 28 | Taylor Deckert | 5th | (62) | (311) | 16:30.6 | 1:39:21.0 | 6:01.0 |
8 | 26 | Maryann Baldwin | 5th | More Than 7 | 19:12.8 | 1:58:33.9 | 8:43.2 | |
Team - ASHTABULA COUNTY T&F |
Finish Position - 9 |
|||||||
Team Score (places): 197 |
Team Score (times): 1:06:40.1 |
Ave Time:13:20.0 |
||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Class | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 6 | Taylor Schiemann | 4th | 4 | 4 | 10:52.2 | 10:52.2 | 0:22.6 |
2 | 3 | Ella Nieset | 6th | 41 | 45 | 13:04.9 | 23:57.1 | 2:35.2 |
3 | 4 | Ella Park | 5th | 42 | 87 | 13:09.2 | 37:06.3 | 2:39.6 |
4 | 2 | Milanna Marion | 6th | 49 | 136 | 13:36.0 | 50:42.4 | 3:06.4 |
5 | 5 | Lucy Peterson | 4th | 61 | 197 | 15:57.7 | 1:06:40.1 | 5:28.1 |
6 | 7 | Madeline Todd | 5th | (65) | (262) | 17:08.4 | 1:23:48.6 | 6:38.8 |
Team - GM Little Lancers |
Finish Position - 10 |
|||||||
Team Score (places): 290 |
Team Score (times): 1:20:02.4 |
Ave Time:16:00.4 |
||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Class | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 468 | Alexis Corsini | 4th | 40 | 40 | 12:55.9 | 12:55.9 | 2:26.3 |
2 | 466 | Anna Bashline | 4th | 57 | 97 | 15:40.1 | 28:36.0 | 5:10.5 |
3 | 469 | Ashlynn Kimmy | 4th | 60 | 157 | 15:57.4 | 44:33.5 | 5:27.8 |
4 | 467 | Lila Clarkson | 4th | 66 | 223 | 17:18.3 | 1:01:51.9 | 6:48.7 |
5 | 470 | Maggie Vogt | 4th | 67 | 290 | 18:10.5 | 1:20:02.4 | 7:40.8 |
Team - Leadership Christian Academy |
Finish Position - Inc. |
|||||||
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
|||||||
Pos | Bib No | Name | Class | O'All Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum Time | Time Back |
1 | 557 | Samantha Dawley | 4th | Less Than 5 | 15:28.0 | 15:28.0 | 4:58.4 | |
2 | 556 | Charlotte Dahlkemper | 5th | Less Than 5 | 17:15.9 | 32:43.9 | 6:46.3 | |
3 | 558 | Rachel Mannon | 5th | Less Than 5 | 17:40.5 | 50:24.4 | 7:10.9 |