Left Banner
 
 

ERC Turkey Trot 5k

Overall Finish List

November 28, 2019


Race Results By the Big White Trailer
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Phoenix Myers Wattsburg PA 1313 20 M 1:Open 5k 15:51.7 15:54.5 0:02.7 5:07/M
2 Shawn Wiler Columbus PA 1364 25 M 2:Open 5k 16:36.8 16:38.9 0:02.1 5:22/M
3 Ryan Stasiowski Hanover PA 2619 30 M 3:Open 5k 16:41.9 16:45.9 0:03.9 5:23/M
4 Gabe Deyoung Saegertown PA 2997 18 M 1:14-19 5k 16:51.3 16:53.8 0:02.5 5:26/M
5 Joshua Holmes Allison Park PA 374 18 M 2:14-19 5k 17:19.3 17:21.2 0:01.9 5:35/M
6 Mathew McClellan Saegertown PA 2036 34 M 1:30-34 5k 17:29.0 17:32.2 0:03.2 5:38/M
7 Josh Eckendorf Fairview PA 1629 28 M 1:25-29 5k 17:43.4 17:46.7 0:03.3 5:43/M
8 Erik Andrzejewski Mckean PA 1686 18 M 3:14-19 5k 17:46.3 17:55.8 0:09.4 5:44/M
9 Quinn Griffith Herndon VA 2479 15 M 4:14-19 5k 17:46.7 17:48.4 0:01.7 5:44/M
10 Bobby Danielson Erie PA 1659 23 M 1:20-24 5k 17:49.6 17:53.6 0:03.9 5:45/M
11 Joe Eichorn Jamison PA 873 22 M 2:20-24 5k 18:05.5 18:17.1 0:11.6 5:50/M
12 Connor MacKelvey Fairview PA 1154 27 M 2:25-29 5k 18:07.6 18:17.5 0:09.8 5:51/M
13 Tyler McClimans Jamestown PA 2435 25 M 3:25-29 5k 18:12.6 18:15.1 0:02.5 5:52/M
14 Kody Klein North East PA 2529 18 M 5:14-19 5k 18:15.7 18:21.0 0:05.3 5:53/M
15 Anna Alberti Edinboro PA 1818 19 F 1:Open 5k 18:27.3 18:29.7 0:02.3 5:57/M
16 Zachary Marazza Saegertown PA 2447 20 M 3:20-24 5k 18:32.9 18:36.2 0:03.3 5:59/M
17 Ty Laughlin Oakmont PA 1529 15 M 6:14-19 5k 18:36.4 18:42.8 0:06.4 6:00/M
18 Harry Balwick, Jr. Erie PA 2398 35 M 1:35-39 5k 18:37.3 18:39.7 0:02.3 6:00/M
19 Princess Grace Trucilla 1197 22 F 2:Open 5k 18:46.0 18:49.1 0:03.0 6:03/M
20 Ray Laughlin Oakmont PA 1530 43 M 1:Masters 5k 18:49.9 18:56.5 0:06.5 6:05/M
21 Jeffrey Giannelli Erie PA 2183 17 M 7:14-19 5k 18:58.9 19:03.9 0:04.9 6:07/M
22 Cahrlie Caryl Jr 1564 17 M 8:14-19 5k 19:00.4 19:06.0 0:05.5 6:08/M
23 Noah Handzel Erie PA 1891 14 M 9:14-19 5k 19:00.6 19:03.6 0:02.9 6:08/M
24 Jacob Watts North East PA 2523 21 M 4:20-24 5k 19:02.7 19:07.7 0:04.9 6:09/M
25 Bob Harrington Waterford PA 1181 51 M 1:50-54 5k 19:02.7 19:06.4 0:03.6 6:09/M
26 Kelli Proctor Waterford PA 1142 42 F 3:Open 5k 19:09.2 19:17.8 0:08.5 6:11/M
27 Adam Russell Erie PA 2397 21 M 5:20-24 5k 19:10.1 19:14.6 0:04.4 6:11/M
28 Martin Roberts Lakewood OH 2050 28 M 4:25-29 5k 19:10.8 19:14.9 0:04.1 6:11/M
29 Brian Webb Erie PA 1747 19 M 10:14-19 5k 19:14.0 19:17.4 0:03.4 6:12/M
30 Ryan Slupski Erieerie PA 2264 16 M 11:14-19 5k 19:17.6 19:28.0 0:10.4 6:13/M
31 John-Carlo Bizzarro Fairview PA 1407 25 M 5:25-29 5k 19:20.9 19:22.5 0:01.6 6:14/M
32 Scott Proctor Waterford PA 1143 42 M 1:40-44 5k 19:28.3 19:35.2 0:06.9 6:17/M
33 Erik Davis Alamo CA 2544 18 M 12:14-19 5k 19:30.0 19:35.5 0:05.4 6:17/M
34 Luke Forsthoefel Chadds Ford PA 1849 22 M 6:20-24 5k 19:30.0 19:43.1 0:13.1 6:17/M
35 Alexander Zarger Erie PA 2396 31 M 2:30-34 5k 19:36.5 19:39.4 0:02.9 6:20/M
36 Robbie Sontheimer IV 2643 46 M 1:45-49 5k 19:36.7 19:52.1 0:15.3 6:20/M
37 Joe Eckendorf Fairview PA 1610 57 M 1:55-59 5k 19:37.9 19:40.8 0:02.9 6:20/M
38 Ryan Lawrence Union City PA 2034 33 M 3:30-34 5k 19:43.6 19:48.2 0:04.5 6:22/M
39 Jeff Sanford 2983 30 M 4:30-34 5k 19:47.2 19:50.6 0:03.3 6:23/M
40 Jeff Alexander Winston Salem NC 2443 34 M 5:30-34 Wlk 19:48.6 20:03.2 0:14.5 6:23/M
41 Justin Gorski Mason OH 2452 19 M 13:14-19 5k 19:49.5 19:57.4 0:07.8 6:24/M
42 Brady Heeter Fairview PA 1864 14 M 14:14-19 5k 19:53.0 19:56.1 0:03.0 6:25/M
43 Corbin Hager Spring Hill FL 2571 15 M 15:14-19 5k 19:59.6 20:02.9 0:03.3 6:27/M
44 Jaden Levine Fairview PA 80 16 M 16:14-19 5k 20:04.9 20:18.5 0:13.5 6:29/M
45 Caleb Willis Erie PA 1513 15 M 17:14-19 5k 20:05.1 20:18.6 0:13.4 6:29/M
46 Connor Schroeck Erie PA 2177 16 M 18:14-19 5k 20:07.1 20:09.6 0:02.4 6:29/M
47 Nathan Edwards Girard PA 2402 13 M 1: 1-13 5k 20:08.0 21:25.1 1:17.0 6:30/M
48 Jason Visosky Erie PA 2203 16 M 19:14-19 5k 20:13.8 20:16.2 0:02.4 6:32/M
49 Kevin Webber Edinboro PA 1748 40 M 2:40-44 5k 20:15.1 22:17.4 2:02.3 6:32/M
50 Ronith Ranjan Ashburn VA 2410 17 M 20:14-19 5k 20:27.1 20:31.6 0:04.4 6:36/M
51 Richard Gette 745 59 M 2:55-59 5k 20:30.7 20:33.1 0:02.3 6:37/M
52 Courtney Sargent Erie PA 2434 23 F 1:20-24 5k 20:34.0 20:38.1 0:04.0 6:38/M
53 John Deissler Meadville PA 2634 20 M 7:20-24 5k 20:35.8 20:57.2 0:21.4 6:39/M
54 Ethan Webb Edinboro PA 485 13 M 2: 1-13 5k 20:39.5 20:49.3 0:09.8 6:40/M
55 Brian Gorski Mason OH 2453 14 M 21:14-19 5k 20:40.2 20:48.0 0:07.8 6:40/M
56 Chuck Becker Salt Lake City UT 2026 41 M 3:40-44 5k 20:45.5 20:49.6 0:04.0 6:42/M
57 Mike Erb Erie PA 1663 36 M 2:35-39 5k 20:48.3 20:51.9 0:03.5 6:43/M
58 Ben McAuley North East PA 2308 25 M 6:25-29 5k 20:52.0 21:04.0 0:12.0 6:44/M
59 Stephen Van Matre Cambridge Springs PA 1765 21 M 8:20-24 5k 20:52.1 21:18.5 0:26.4 6:44/M
60 Raina Martens Chapel Hill NC 276 13 F 1: 1-13 5k 20:55.2 20:59.3 0:04.0 6:45/M
61 Andrew Ryan Clymer NY 804 16 M 22:14-19 5k 21:00.5 21:11.3 0:10.8 6:47/M
62 Kevin Fisher Venetia PA 2504 29 M 7:25-29 5k 21:02.5 21:14.8 0:12.2 6:47/M
63 Connor Hain North Royalton OH 2561 16 M 23:14-19 5k 21:02.6 21:16.4 0:13.7 6:47/M
64 Darren Marazza Saegertown PA 2450 16 M 24:14-19 5k 21:03.4 21:07.1 0:03.6 6:48/M
65 David Almeida Erie PA 1994 39 M 3:35-39 5k 21:04.0 21:07.9 0:03.8 6:48/M
66 Brian Misterovich Erie PA 1910 39 M 4:35-39 5k 21:08.1 21:10.2 0:02.0 6:49/M
67 Steve Combs Raleigh NC 310 35 M 5:35-39 5k 21:10.1 21:22.7 0:12.5 6:50/M
68 Peter Davis Alamo CA 2543 16 M 25:14-19 5k 21:10.3 21:15.6 0:05.3 6:50/M
69 Jeffrey Naro Atlanta GA 1460 31 M 6:30-34 5k 21:16.7 21:27.1 0:10.4 6:52/M
70 Andrew Forsthoefel Ashfield MA 1850 31 M 7:30-34 5k 21:21.5 21:44.8 0:23.2 6:53/M
71 Callum Kaspick Erie PA 79 20 M 9:20-24 5k 21:23.2 21:38.4 0:15.2 6:54/M
72 Richard J Gette 748 21 M 10:20-24 5k 21:34.0 21:40.2 0:06.1 6:57/M
73 Sadie Brown Cambridge Springs PA 117 23 F 2:20-24 5k 21:36.4 22:00.9 0:24.5 6:58/M
74 Brad Davis Alamo CA 2542 53 M 2:50-54 5k 21:37.0 21:42.6 0:05.6 6:58/M
75 Elliot Spaeder Erie PA 2648 36 M 6:35-39 5k 21:38.6 22:25.1 0:46.5 6:59/M
76 Michael Werner Wattsburg PA 2195 13 M 3: 1-13 5k 21:42.1 21:55.6 0:13.4 7:00/M
77 Ryan Garich Erie PA 1617 20 M 11:20-24 5k 21:43.3 22:28.5 0:45.2 7:00/M
78 Ryan Cardman Fairview PA 1512 24 M 12:20-24 5k 21:43.9 21:58.6 0:14.6 7:01/M
79 Andrew Esper Erie PA 1506 26 M 8:25-29 5k 21:46.1 24:27.0 2:40.8 7:01/M
80 Nicholas Northrup Erie PA 1696 18 M 26:14-19 5k 21:48.2 23:30.9 1:42.7 7:02/M
81 Beka McClymonds Saegertown PA 67 19 F 1:14-19 5k 21:48.6 21:52.9 0:04.2 7:02/M
82 Ryan Repoff Pittsburgh PA 330 29 M 9:25-29 5k 21:51.1 22:07.4 0:16.2 7:03/M
83 Cody Ballay Erie PA 984 23 M 13:20-24 5k 21:51.2 22:09.3 0:18.1 7:03/M
84 Benjamin Crouch Mansfield OH 2357 17 M 27:14-19 5k 21:55.5 22:36.8 0:41.2 7:04/M
85 Jonathan Garich Erie PA 1616 23 M 14:20-24 5k 21:58.5 22:43.7 0:45.2 7:05/M
86 Ashley Post Union City PA 2313 13 F 2: 1-13 5k 22:04.0 22:15.2 0:11.2 7:07/M
87 Noah Mandel Erie PA 1883 22 M 15:20-24 5k 22:06.9 22:29.1 0:22.2 7:08/M
88 Jj Ennis Erie PA 2231 17 M 28:14-19 5k 22:07.6 22:10.7 0:03.1 7:08/M
89 Elliott Webb Edinboro PA 483 13 M 4: 1-13 5k 22:07.9 22:18.3 0:10.4 7:08/M
90 Caleb Mandel Erie PA 1881 18 M 29:14-19 5k 22:10.2 22:33.0 0:22.8 7:09/M
91 Nathan Ballay Erie PA 985 18 M 30:14-19 5k 22:11.2 22:13.8 0:02.6 7:09/M
92 Nate Schweitzer Erie PA 169 19 M 31:14-19 5k 22:11.4 22:13.6 0:02.1 7:09/M
93 Lauren Eckendorf Fairview PA 1630 30 F 1:30-34 5k 22:12.0 22:32.5 0:20.5 7:10/M
94 Ryan Zimmerman Erie PA 2168 20 M 16:20-24 5k 22:13.6 22:15.6 0:01.9 7:10/M
95 Lindsay Dill Pittsburgh PA 2640 29 F 1:25-29 5k 22:23.5 23:02.4 0:38.9 7:13/M
96 Nathan Mitchell Erie PA 2079 16 M 32:14-19 5k 22:25.3 22:30.8 0:05.4 7:14/M
97 Sydney Fisher Venetia PA 2503 28 F 2:25-29 5k 22:25.7 22:36.7 0:11.0 7:14/M
98 Dakota Senger Columbiana OH 1809 17 M 33:14-19 5k 22:38.6 25:46.6 3:07.9 7:18/M
99 Refik Ljubijanac Erie PA 1480 27 M 10:25-29 5k 22:39.7 22:42.5 0:02.8 7:19/M
100 John Clark Cranesville PA 703 47 M 2:45-49 5k 22:43.8 22:49.3 0:05.5 7:20/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Sarah Clark Erie PA 1211 15 F 2:14-19 5k 22:50.6 24:05.2 1:14.5 7:22/M
102 Roderick Fernandez Meadville PA 1856 56 M 3:55-59 5k 22:52.4 23:00.3 0:07.8 7:23/M
103 Jacob Lawrence 1174 19 M 34:14-19 5k 22:52.7 22:57.2 0:04.5 7:23/M
104 Dan Cass Erie PA 2110 49 M 3:45-49 5k 22:52.7 24:06.8 1:14.0 7:23/M
105 Maverick Birkmire Columbiana OH 1810 13 M 5: 1-13 5k 22:55.0 26:01.0 3:06.0 7:24/M
106 Tyler Nies Girard PA 2651 11 M 6: 1-13 5k 22:58.0 26:21.3 3:23.3 7:25/M
107 Chris Foltyn North East PA 2140 22 M 17:20-24 5k 23:01.7 23:06.5 0:04.7 7:26/M
108 Grant Filbeck Erie PA 2418 21 M 18:20-24 5k 23:03.4 23:05.5 0:02.1 7:26/M
109 Jake Trott Wattsburg PA 1471 28 M 11:25-29 5k 23:03.9 23:08.5 0:04.5 7:26/M
110 Pamela Wassell Erie PA 1147 55 F 1:Masters 5k 23:06.2 23:11.4 0:05.2 7:27/M
111 Colleen Campbell Erie PA 89 22 F 3:20-24 5k 23:06.5 23:24.2 0:17.7 7:27/M
112 Emily Clark Cranesville PA 704 13 F 3: 1-13 5k 23:08.4 23:14.1 0:05.6 7:28/M
113 Drew Caviglia North East PA 1572 14 M 35:14-19 5k 23:09.3 24:26.8 1:17.4 7:28/M
114 Alexander Purchase Erie PA 725 17 M 36:14-19 5k 23:09.9 24:36.5 1:26.5 7:28/M
115 James Tobin Cambridge Springs PA 2411 28 M 12:25-29 5k 23:10.4 23:14.9 0:04.4 7:29/M
116 Samuel Cross Pittsburgh PA 2545 25 M 13:25-29 5k 23:10.7 23:45.2 0:34.4 7:29/M
117 Lisa Weiss Meadville PA 1855 55 F 1:55-59 5k 23:12.2 23:20.2 0:07.9 7:29/M
118 Matthew Tuzynski Erie PA 2089 22 M 19:20-24 5k 23:13.7 23:31.4 0:17.7 7:30/M
119 John Schroeck Erie PA 2179 54 M 3:50-54 5k 23:13.9 23:29.7 0:15.8 7:30/M
120 Adam Yonley Willard OH 2635 37 M 7:35-39 5k 23:15.5 23:25.9 0:10.4 7:30/M
121 Ginny Sackett Erie PA 26 56 F 2:55-59 5k 23:17.0 23:23.0 0:05.9 7:31/M
122 Bailey Klein North East PA 2528 22 M 20:20-24 5k 23:21.4 24:36.2 1:14.7 7:32/M
123 Noah Nicolia Orchard Park NY 2611 21 M 21:20-24 5k 23:21.6 24:36.0 1:14.3 7:32/M
124 Olivia Nurulu 2973 50 F 1:50-54 5k 23:22.5 23:28.6 0:06.1 7:32/M
125 Parker Nguyen Harborcreek PA 524 13 M 7: 1-13 5k 23:25.7 23:35.3 0:09.5 7:33/M
126 Bernadette Naro Atlanta GA 1461 31 F 2:30-34 5k 23:27.6 23:38.2 0:10.6 7:34/M
127 Joe Maier Erie PA 1717 38 M 8:35-39 5k 23:27.8 23:34.7 0:06.9 7:34/M
128 Bennett Sheridan Erie PA 554 12 M 8: 1-13 5k 23:28.9 23:37.9 0:08.9 7:35/M
129 Danny Bruce 2908 16 M 37:14-19 5k 23:30.2 25:27.5 1:57.3 7:35/M
130 Andy Tatsch Latrobe PA 33 11 M 9: 1-13 5k 23:30.9 24:51.4 1:20.5 7:35/M
131 Martavion Thompson 2524 13 M 10: 1-13 5k 23:34.2 24:14.8 0:40.6 7:36/M
132 Todd Hain North Royalton OH 2560 44 M 4:40-44 5k 23:36.5 23:50.3 0:13.7 7:37/M
133 Owen Ranus Erie PA 1595 14 M 38:14-19 5k 23:38.3 23:51.6 0:13.2 7:38/M
134 Donald Sitter Erie PA 170 43 M 5:40-44 5k 23:39.4 24:27.2 0:47.8 7:38/M
135 Colton Titus Erie PA 2078 23 M 22:20-24 5k 23:40.8 24:58.9 1:18.0 7:38/M
136 Camden Pierce Erie PA 1591 13 M 11: 1-13 5k 23:47.5 24:29.8 0:42.2 7:40/M
137 Nicolin Pierce Erie PA 1590 15 M 39:14-19 5k 23:47.6 24:29.8 0:42.1 7:41/M
138 Deacon Pierce Erie PA 1592 11 M 12: 1-13 5k 23:47.9 24:29.7 0:41.8 7:41/M
139 Xander Helms Erie PA 1660 11 M 13: 1-13 5k 23:52.0 24:08.6 0:16.6 7:42/M
140 Daniel Fuhrman Pittsburgh PA 2417 29 M 14:25-29 5k 23:52.4 24:42.4 0:50.0 7:42/M
141 Ted Crowl Cambridge Springs PA 2288 31 M 8:30-34 5k 23:53.3 23:58.1 0:04.7 7:42/M
142 Jim Rutkowski Erie PA 1272 58 M 4:55-59 Wlk 23:55.0 23:55.0 7:43/M
143 Samuel Gaspar Erie PA 2246 17 M 40:14-19 5k 23:57.1 26:41.3 2:44.1 7:44/M
144 Ashley Hosack Albion PA 1144 28 F 3:25-29 5k 23:57.5 24:03.6 0:06.0 7:44/M
145 Ben Cifelli Erie PA 2265 25 M 15:25-29 5k 23:58.8 30:54.5 6:55.7 7:44/M
146 Stephen Hess Washington PA 367 15 M 41:14-19 5k 23:59.5 24:54.3 0:54.7 7:44/M
147 Kevin Griffith Herndon VA 2478 47 M 4:45-49 5k 24:00.1 24:11.0 0:10.9 7:45/M
148 Hunter Sullivan Girard PA 1320 12 M 14: 1-13 5k 24:01.1 24:12.2 0:11.0 7:45/M
149 Daniel Bender Girard PA 1324 39 M 9:35-39 5k 24:03.1 24:14.0 0:10.8 7:46/M
150 Monica Zukowski Erie PA 784 22 F 4:20-24 5k 24:05.6 24:19.1 0:13.5 7:46/M
151 Danny Kress 2617 27 M 16:25-29 5k 24:14.5 28:59.1 4:44.6 7:49/M
152 Jacob Esper Cumberland MD 1505 25 M 17:25-29 5k 24:15.1 26:56.7 2:41.6 7:49/M
153 Alex Nowak Erie PA 1375 19 M 42:14-19 5k 24:15.2 24:38.8 0:23.6 7:49/M
154 Jeffrey Obrien Easton PA 2299 44 M 6:40-44 5k 24:16.5 24:25.3 0:08.8 7:50/M
155 Jacob Bennett Waterford PA 1310 13 M 15: 1-13 5k 24:17.1 24:21.0 0:03.8 7:50/M
156 Tom Hornyak Erie PA 538 38 M 10:35-39 5k 24:17.9 24:44.8 0:26.9 7:50/M
157 Derek Pryber Erie PA 1399 20 M 23:20-24 5k 24:18.4 24:34.6 0:16.1 7:50/M
158 Alex Fisher 1654 13 M 16: 1-13 5k 24:19.1 24:27.6 0:08.5 7:51/M
159 Dustin Massena Erie PA 2217 20 M 24:20-24 5k 24:19.7 24:30.1 0:10.4 7:51/M
160 Doug Lichtinger Erie PA 1370 54 M 4:50-54 5k 24:19.9 24:35.7 0:15.8 7:51/M
161 Aaron Byers North East PA 153 35 M 11:35-39 5k 24:20.3 24:32.7 0:12.3 7:51/M
162 Nicholas Kupniewski Erie PA 1555 13 M 17: 1-13 5k 24:23.6 24:51.5 0:27.9 7:52/M
163 Scott Roubic Hudson OH 718 53 M 5:50-54 5k 24:23.8 24:40.6 0:16.7 7:52/M
164 Amanda Kirkwood 1653 34 F 3:30-34 5k 24:25.0 24:33.2 0:08.1 7:53/M
165 Claire Belton Erie PA 2241 16 F 3:14-19 5k 24:26.4 25:29.2 1:02.7 7:53/M
166 Brandon Lego Erie PA 2401 13 M 18: 1-13 5k 24:28.5 27:00.7 2:32.2 7:54/M
167 Adam Trimble Galloway OH 2423 29 M 18:25-29 5k 24:28.6 25:00.5 0:31.9 7:54/M
168 John Van Houwe Erie PA 2532 57 M 5:55-59 Wlk 24:33.1 24:38.0 0:04.8 7:55/M
169 Alec Eaglen Erie PA 1896 11 M 19: 1-13 5k 24:33.2 27:05.0 2:31.8 7:55/M
170 Owen Babinsack 754 18 M 43:14-19 5k 24:34.0 24:40.5 0:06.5 7:56/M
171 Sam Roubic Hudson OH 720 26 M 19:25-29 5k 24:34.3 24:51.2 0:16.8 7:56/M
172 Cassie Carr Lake City PA 1542 18 F 4:14-19 5k 24:37.2 25:17.8 0:40.6 7:57/M
173 Anthony Cuzzola 2932 40 M 7:40-44 5k 24:37.2 24:51.2 0:13.9 7:57/M
174 Caleb Daubenspeck Waterford PA 2192 13 M 20: 1-13 5k 24:41.7 26:25.4 1:43.7 7:58/M
175 Jeff Sanner Fairview PA 1361 49 M 5:45-49 5k 24:41.7 25:56.4 1:14.6 7:58/M
176 Brandon Nelson Lincolnville ME 2363 11 M 21: 1-13 5k 24:43.2 28:18.1 3:34.8 7:58/M
177 Mason Cizmek 2085 17 M 44:14-19 5k 24:43.8 24:49.0 0:05.1 7:59/M
178 Casey Fisher Erie PA 2274 26 M 20:25-29 5k 24:46.3 26:29.5 1:43.2 7:59/M
179 Lisa Zausen-Lauer Amherst OH 2588 38 F 1:35-39 5k 24:47.9 25:22.6 0:34.7 8:00/M
180 Mike Ballay Erie PA 983 53 M 6:50-54 5k 24:49.2 25:07.3 0:18.1 8:00/M
181 Christine McWilliams Meadville PA 768 47 F 1:45-49 5k 24:49.7 24:55.7 0:06.0 8:01/M
182 Eva Reilly Erie PA 1642 14 F 5:14-19 5k 24:51.1 26:26.6 1:35.5 8:01/M
183 Corey Delio Erie PA 2332 44 M 8:40-44 5k 24:51.6 25:47.2 0:55.5 8:01/M
184 Cole Rowell Union City PA 2484 17 M 45:14-19 5k 24:52.7 25:41.8 0:49.0 8:02/M
185 Howard Van Matre Grosse Pointe MI 1766 34 M 9:30-34 5k 24:52.8 25:19.3 0:26.4 8:02/M
186 Chris Glaspell Union City PA 2485 48 M 6:45-49 5k 24:53.7 25:43.3 0:49.6 8:02/M
187 Christian Titus Erie PA 2077 42 M 9:40-44 5k 24:53.9 26:11.9 1:17.9 8:02/M
188 Jeremy Spaeder 2073 28 M 21:25-29 5k 24:55.1 25:27.6 0:32.5 8:02/M
189 Eric Olsen Erie PA 838 54 M 7:50-54 5k 24:58.6 25:29.4 0:30.7 8:03/M
190 Ray Dworakowski Girard PA 2575 64 M 1:60-64 5k 25:00.1 25:06.9 0:06.7 8:04/M
191 Michael Durlin Girard PA 36 64 M 2:60-64 5k 25:00.2 25:06.6 0:06.4 8:04/M
192 Warrick Bourke Erie PA 1975 25 M 22:25-29 5k 25:01.0 28:43.0 3:41.9 8:04/M
193 Denny Church Erie PA 2389 8 M 22: 1-13 5k 25:01.3 25:34.0 0:32.7 8:04/M
194 Patrik Kress 2618 25 M 23:25-29 5k 25:02.6 26:31.0 1:28.4 8:05/M
195 Trevor Luce Erie PA 886 19 M 46:14-19 5k 25:03.4 27:49.5 2:46.1 8:05/M
196 Brad Dugan Woodbine MD 2464 34 M 10:30-34 5k 25:06.2 26:34.4 1:28.2 8:06/M
197 Mauricio Gonzalez-Roberts Cranberry Twp PA 2052 24 M 25:20-24 5k 25:06.5 27:03.0 1:56.5 8:06/M
198 Debbie Fiscus Edinboro PA 1612 18 F 6:14-19 5k 25:07.1 25:45.9 0:38.8 8:06/M
199 Peter Solberg Edinboro PA 1463 23 M 26:20-24 5k 25:07.7 27:48.6 2:40.8 8:06/M
200 Joe Doverspike Erie PA 1393 15 M 47:14-19 5k 25:07.7 25:44.3 0:36.5 8:06/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Veronica Hess Washington PA 368 17 F 7:14-19 5k 25:08.7 26:02.9 0:54.2 8:07/M
202 Mark Dipietro Erie PA 843 17 M 48:14-19 5k 25:09.3 27:06.9 1:57.6 8:07/M
203 Connor Hakel Erie PA 1833 17 M 49:14-19 5k 25:09.3 26:12.2 1:02.8 8:07/M
204 Keegan Harper 1222 12 M 23: 1-13 5k 25:10.6 28:52.0 3:41.4 8:07/M
205 Mark Van Matre Cambridge Springs PA 1767 24 M 27:20-24 5k 25:11.3 25:37.1 0:25.7 8:08/M
206 Kevin Daehnke Erie PA 641 45 M 7:45-49 5k 25:11.8 26:14.3 1:02.4 8:08/M
207 Jeremy Stolz Harborcreek PA 254 34 M 11:30-34 5k 25:13.4 25:56.6 0:43.2 8:08/M
208 Sarah Webb Edinboro PA 486 39 F 2:35-39 5k 25:14.4 26:53.6 1:39.2 8:09/M
209 Keith Montigny Erie PA 359 44 M 10:40-44 5k 25:14.5 25:33.5 0:18.9 8:09/M
210 Katie Russo North East PA 2476 39 F 3:35-39 5k 25:16.9 26:53.4 1:36.5 8:09/M
211 Laurie Mandel Erie PA 1882 55 F 3:55-59 5k 25:17.3 25:40.7 0:23.3 8:09/M
212 William Smalley Wexford PA 130 15 M 50:14-19 5k 25:19.3 25:49.2 0:29.8 8:10/M
213 Drew Hoffman Erie PA 2298 48 M 8:45-49 5k 25:19.3 25:28.6 0:09.2 8:10/M
214 Rich Shaffer Meadville PA 2193 54 M 8:50-54 5k 25:21.8 25:32.9 0:11.1 8:11/M
215 Brianne McClellan Saegertown PA 2035 39 F 4:35-39 5k 25:21.8 25:33.0 0:11.2 8:11/M
216 Ken Gorski Mason OH 2451 54 M 9:50-54 5k 25:22.1 25:28.9 0:06.8 8:11/M
217 Jacob Roubic Hudson OH 719 12 M 24: 1-13 5k 25:23.2 25:40.6 0:17.4 8:11/M
218 Kevin Dick Erie PA 2394 15 M 51:14-19 5k 25:23.9 25:33.1 0:09.1 8:12/M
219 Paul Christman Rock Hill NY 2421 55 M 6:55-59 5k 25:27.1 25:35.4 0:08.2 8:13/M
220 Jon Solberg Edinboro PA 1464 21 M 28:20-24 5k 25:27.2 28:09.3 2:42.1 8:13/M
221 Daniel Anthony Erie PA 2106 22 M 29:20-24 5k 25:28.4 29:20.5 3:52.1 8:13/M
222 Cameron Christman Rock Hill NY 2422 13 M 25: 1-13 5k 25:28.4 25:35.6 0:07.2 8:13/M
223 Tyler Hakel Erie PA 1831 22 M 30:20-24 5k 25:30.9 26:34.0 1:03.0 8:14/M
224 Aaron Bullis Annapolis MD 2088 24 M 31:20-24 5k 25:31.3 29:24.0 3:52.6 8:14/M
225 Kevin Schwind Jacksonville FL 28 25 M 24:25-29 5k 25:31.7 26:30.5 0:58.8 8:14/M
226 Gabrielle Gette 750 24 F 5:20-24 5k 25:32.3 25:38.4 0:06.1 8:14/M
227 Emily Plonski Erie PA 1251 35 F 5:35-39 5k 25:34.6 26:04.1 0:29.4 8:15/M
228 Samantha Momeyer Fairview PA 1806 16 F 8:14-19 5k 25:34.7 25:44.6 0:09.9 8:15/M
229 Benjamin Smalley Wexford PA 131 11 M 26: 1-13 5k 25:35.7 26:05.4 0:29.7 8:15/M
230 Abby McCall Fairview PA 2480 17 F 9:14-19 5k 25:35.7 25:46.1 0:10.4 8:15/M
231 Nadya Combs Raleigh NC 311 33 F 4:30-34 5k 25:37.8 25:51.2 0:13.4 8:16/M
232 Rachel Bessetti Erie PA 778 19 F 10:14-19 5k 25:38.2 26:20.7 0:42.4 8:16/M
233 Blythe Petit Towson MD 2492 16 F 11:14-19 5k 25:38.6 26:04.7 0:26.1 8:16/M
234 Lauren Dugan Woodbine MD 2462 29 F 4:25-29 5k 25:40.4 27:08.3 1:27.8 8:17/M
235 Emily Grychowski Erie PA 869 21 F 6:20-24 5k 25:40.9 28:47.8 3:06.8 8:17/M
236 James Walker Erie PA 1190 28 M 25:25-29 5k 25:43.5 28:30.5 2:46.9 8:18/M
237 Clayton Cifelli Erie PA 2266 23 M 32:20-24 5k 25:44.8 25:44.8 8:18/M
238 Matthew Roth Fairfax VT 1646 42 M 11:40-44 5k 25:45.1 25:56.7 0:11.6 8:18/M
239 Lane Burns Waterford PA 2 11 M 27: 1-13 5k 25:45.1 25:56.7 0:11.6 8:18/M
240 Logan Keller Erie PA 2187 13 M 28: 1-13 5k 25:46.0 25:58.3 0:12.2 8:19/M
241 Mackenzie Shady Girard PA 380 14 F 12:14-19 5k 25:46.2 26:26.8 0:40.6 8:19/M
242 Juliana Robinson Fairview PA 894 18 F 13:14-19 5k 25:47.2 25:50.2 0:02.9 8:19/M
243 Chuck Ennis Erie PA 2232 14 M 52:14-19 5k 25:48.2 26:06.7 0:18.4 8:19/M
244 Ray Fiscus Edinboro PA 1611 50 M 10:50-54 5k 25:48.3 26:26.8 0:38.5 8:19/M
245 Dante Battles 2156 52 M 11:50-54 5k 25:51.3 30:26.4 4:35.1 8:20/M
246 Rachel Tufts Erie PA 1349 20 F 7:20-24 5k 25:52.3 27:30.6 1:38.2 8:21/M
247 Ryan Visosky Erie PA 2205 15 M 53:14-19 5k 25:54.7 25:59.1 0:04.4 8:22/M
248 Kia Cassano 2925 19 F 14:14-19 5k 25:56.1 27:09.1 1:12.9 8:22/M
249 Emily Roberts Lakewood OH 1631 28 F 5:25-29 5k 25:58.4 26:18.9 0:20.4 8:23/M
250 Andy Krahe Erie PA 1348 50 M 12:50-54 5k 26:03.7 26:27.0 0:23.2 8:24/M
251 Shannon Weigel Erie PA 853 38 F 6:35-39 5k 26:06.4 26:15.0 0:08.6 8:25/M
252 Shea Weislogel Erie PA 508 13 M 29: 1-13 5k 26:10.1 27:35.3 1:25.1 8:27/M
253 Matthew Martone Selinsgrove PA 145 39 M 12:35-39 5k 26:10.7 27:59.8 1:49.0 8:27/M
254 Colin Faulhaber 637 9 M 30: 1-13 5k 26:12.1 26:33.6 0:21.5 8:27/M
255 Josie Wilson Erie PA 1376 16 F 15:14-19 5k 26:12.2 29:19.6 3:07.3 8:27/M
256 Manny Steverson Erie PA 1781 39 M 13:35-39 5k 26:12.6 28:07.4 1:54.7 8:27/M
257 Victor Sciarrino Macedonia OH 2457 36 M 14:35-39 5k 26:14.8 27:07.4 0:52.5 8:28/M
258 Cole Daehnke Erie PA 643 15 M 54:14-19 5k 26:17.1 27:19.6 1:02.4 8:29/M
259 Nicholas Schneider Harborcreek PA 1265 32 M 12:30-34 5k 26:18.9 27:54.0 1:35.1 8:29/M
260 Matthew Hess Washington DC 365 25 M 26:25-29 5k 26:21.4 27:26.9 1:05.4 8:30/M
261 James Muscarella Erie PA 1679 57 M 7:55-59 5k 26:21.7 27:01.6 0:39.9 8:30/M
262 Nicholas Muscarella Erie PA 1678 22 M 33:20-24 5k 26:21.9 27:02.0 0:40.0 8:30/M
263 Mya Papucci Erie PA 2252 20 F 8:20-24 5k 26:23.0 33:19.2 6:56.1 8:31/M
264 Matt Best Towson MD 2490 50 M 13:50-54 5k 26:24.5 26:52.1 0:27.6 8:31/M
265 Anita Faulhaber 633 41 F 1:40-44 5k 26:24.6 26:57.7 0:33.0 8:31/M
266 Haliey Dunham 2945 14 F 16:14-19 5k 26:24.9 28:13.4 1:48.4 8:31/M
267 Xavier Myers Cochranton PA 1886 30 M 13:30-34 5k 26:27.2 28:00.2 1:32.9 8:32/M
268 Mitchell Gresh Girard PA 29 21 M 34:20-24 5k 26:29.0 27:28.1 0:59.1 8:33/M
269 Maria Continenza Mc Kean PA 2580 34 F 5:30-34 5k 26:32.1 27:12.8 0:40.6 8:34/M
270 Pete Burke Erie PA 2579 54 M 14:50-54 5k 26:32.2 27:12.8 0:40.6 8:34/M
271 Cassandra Caldwell Waterford Pa PA 1885 36 F 7:35-39 5k 26:34.5 28:07.3 1:32.7 8:34/M
272 David Swan North East PA 1152 54 M 15:50-54 5k 26:35.0 27:02.8 0:27.7 8:35/M
273 Chris Rioux Waterford PA 2533 39 M 15:35-39 5k 26:36.4 27:06.5 0:30.1 8:35/M
274 Katie Caryl 1565 13 F 4: 1-13 5k 26:36.5 27:55.9 1:19.3 8:35/M
275 Lauren Dever Erie PA 1373 11 F 5: 1-13 5k 26:37.7 26:40.9 0:03.1 8:35/M
276 Tyler Proper Erie PA 1374 10 M 31: 1-13 5k 26:38.1 26:40.6 0:02.4 8:36/M
277 Hunter Cooper Sherman NY 220 18 M 55:14-19 5k 26:38.2 28:48.7 2:10.5 8:36/M
278 Nick Cacchione Erie PA 355 18 M 56:14-19 5k 26:39.7 29:20.4 2:40.7 8:36/M
279 Christina Bunevich Canfield OH 2574 43 F 2:40-44 5k 26:40.6 26:56.7 0:16.0 8:36/M
280 Amanda Spaeder 2072 28 F 6:25-29 5k 26:40.9 27:13.6 0:32.6 8:36/M
281 Drew Ennis Erie PA 2230 47 M 9:45-49 5k 26:40.9 26:59.4 0:18.4 8:36/M
282 David Reislund Mc Kean PA 612 11 M 32: 1-13 5k 26:41.0 26:51.9 0:10.9 8:36/M
283 Chaztin Reuling 762 18 M 57:14-19 5k 26:41.5 28:25.4 1:43.9 8:37/M
284 Jacob Trojak Erie PA 391 32 M 14:30-34 5k 26:43.3 27:21.7 0:38.3 8:37/M
285 Anselm Wiercioch Pittsburgh PA 1708 26 M 27:25-29 5k 26:43.5 29:37.7 2:54.1 8:37/M
286 Joe Dahlstrand Erie PA 1684 52 M 16:50-54 5k 26:43.6 30:19.5 3:35.9 8:37/M
287 Elliott Reuling Erie PA 696 16 M 58:14-19 5k 26:46.1 28:25.9 1:39.8 8:38/M
288 Amie Stephenson 197 35 F 8:35-39 5k 26:46.3 26:46.3 8:38/M
289 Samuel Harris Holland MI 1971 26 M 28:25-29 5k 26:49.4 29:00.0 2:10.6 8:39/M
290 Matthew Su Erie PA 2638 17 M 59:14-19 5k 26:49.9 28:53.0 2:03.1 8:39/M
291 Megan Rahill Erie PA 20 28 F 7:25-29 5k 26:51.0 27:30.5 0:39.4 8:40/M
292 Katerina Farrell Erie PA 1260 16 F 17:14-19 5k 26:51.3 27:53.3 1:01.9 8:40/M
293 John Kathman Erie PA 1769 69 M 1:65-69 5k 26:51.5 27:15.0 0:23.5 8:40/M
294 Greg Straub Erie PA 1980 32 M 15:30-34 5k 26:51.6 30:35.4 3:43.7 8:40/M
295 Claire Brautigam Pittsburgh PA 1709 26 F 8:25-29 5k 26:52.3 29:46.1 2:53.8 8:40/M
296 Mackenzie Nelson Erie PA 2315 13 F 6: 1-13 5k 26:52.5 27:04.1 0:11.6 8:40/M
297 Megan Anderson Albion PA 263 32 F 6:30-34 5k 26:52.7 27:22.6 0:29.8 8:40/M
298 Graham Carney Noblesville IN 1837 8 M 33: 1-13 5k 26:54.6 27:04.2 0:09.5 8:41/M
299 Aidan Probst Erie PA 1954 14 M 60:14-19 5k 26:55.2 29:57.4 3:02.2 8:41/M
300 Jack McLaughlin Erie PA 1350 18 M 61:14-19 5k 26:55.4 28:33.9 1:38.5 8:41/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 Daniel Carney Noblesville IN 1836 35 M 16:35-39 5k 26:55.9 27:04.1 0:08.1 8:41/M
302 Andrew Snavely Erie PA 2554 18 M 62:14-19 5k 26:56.1 27:01.8 0:05.6 8:41/M
303 Dan Kress 2616 52 M 17:50-54 5k 26:57.0 28:14.4 1:17.4 8:42/M
304 Chris Clark Erie PA 1218 50 M 18:50-54 5k 26:58.1 28:30.4 1:32.3 8:42/M
305 Jennie Hagerty Erie PA 1205 55 F 4:55-59 5k 27:00.0 27:44.4 0:44.3 8:43/M
306 Logan Mitten Erie PA 1936 18 M 63:14-19 Wlk 27:00.1 29:28.9 2:28.7 8:43/M
307 Madeline Weber Fairview PA 1695 13 F 7: 1-13 5k 27:00.4 30:15.0 3:14.6 8:43/M
308 Elizabeth Haffley Erie PA 2161 36 F 9:35-39 5k 27:00.8 27:19.6 0:18.7 8:43/M
309 Lewis Hellyer Spartansburg PA 980 12 M 34: 1-13 5k 27:02.0 29:26.9 2:24.9 8:43/M
310 Abby Faulhaber 635 14 F 18:14-19 5k 27:03.1 27:24.8 0:21.6 8:44/M
311 Madeline Su Erie PA 2361 24 F 9:20-24 5k 27:03.7 28:27.8 1:24.0 8:44/M
312 Claire Faulhaber 636 12 F 8: 1-13 5k 27:03.8 27:36.6 0:32.8 8:44/M
313 Lauren Sanko Erie PA 1454 40 F 3:40-44 5k 27:03.9 27:11.9 0:07.9 8:44/M
314 Mitchell Ruff Erie PA 1585 17 M 64:14-19 5k 27:04.3 29:57.7 2:53.3 8:44/M
315 Sean Spangler Erie PA 1252 32 M 16:30-34 5k 27:04.6 27:33.1 0:28.5 8:44/M
316 Kathy Kulasa Conneaut Lake PA 2466 44 F 4:40-44 5k 27:04.6 30:13.2 3:08.6 8:44/M
317 Justin Scholl Fairview PA 539 36 M 17:35-39 5k 27:05.8 30:00.9 2:55.0 8:44/M
318 Carron Parnell Erie PA 2442 54 F 2:50-54 5k 27:06.1 27:45.2 0:39.1 8:45/M
319 Rachel Slomski-Mccreary Erie PA 2113 35 F 10:35-39 5k 27:06.1 27:26.0 0:19.9 8:45/M
320 Louis Naro Corning NY 1459 62 M 3:60-64 5k 27:06.4 27:18.1 0:11.7 8:45/M
321 Jay Amicangelo Erie PA 2255 50 M 19:50-54 5k 27:07.7 29:49.2 2:41.5 8:45/M
322 Ray Nicolia Orchard Park NY 2612 54 M 20:50-54 5k 27:09.6 28:51.5 1:41.9 8:46/M
323 Daniel Neville New York NY 2284 33 M 17:30-34 5k 27:11.0 27:31.8 0:20.7 8:46/M
324 Chase Hapeman North Tonawanda NY 2566 10 M 35: 1-13 5k 27:12.0 27:17.0 0:04.9 8:46/M
325 Allison Hamsher Erie PA 1973 31 F 7:30-34 5k 27:12.5 30:58.7 3:46.2 8:47/M
326 Sydney Church Erie PA 2360 10 F 9: 1-13 5k 27:13.4 27:47.3 0:33.8 8:47/M
327 Scott Hapeman North Tonawanda NY 2564 43 M 12:40-44 5k 27:13.6 27:18.4 0:04.7 8:47/M
328 Tyler Hapeman North Tonawanda NY 2565 10 M 36: 1-13 5k 27:14.1 27:18.2 0:04.1 8:47/M
329 Christopher Hitz Erie PA 900 43 M 13:40-44 5k 27:15.1 30:00.8 2:45.6 8:47/M
330 Alan Cornwell 2928 46 M 10:45-49 5k 27:15.9 30:38.5 3:22.6 8:48/M
331 Colleen Devine Edinboro PA 1952 25 F 9:25-29 5k 27:16.2 28:15.8 0:59.5 8:48/M
332 Evan Thomas Chicago IL 753 32 M 18:30-34 5k 27:17.6 27:51.5 0:33.8 8:48/M
333 Louise Harris Holland MI 1970 26 F 10:25-29 5k 27:18.3 29:28.9 2:10.6 8:48/M
334 Peter Demichele Erie PA 1978 37 M 18:35-39 5k 27:20.6 31:07.9 3:47.2 8:49/M
335 Chris Barnes Cranesville PA 2180 17 M 65:14-19 5k 27:20.8 27:32.9 0:12.1 8:49/M
336 Angie Thomas Cranesville PA 2138 15 F 19:14-19 5k 27:20.9 27:33.0 0:12.1 8:49/M
337 Michael Nielsen Erie PA 792 33 M 19:30-34 5k 27:22.9 28:02.9 0:39.9 8:50/M
338 Abigail Grychowski Erie PA 874 18 F 20:14-19 5k 27:24.3 30:31.6 3:07.2 8:50/M
339 Eric Schauffele North East PA 226 42 M 14:40-44 5k 27:25.1 28:03.6 0:38.5 8:51/M
340 Sawyer Whitney Clymer NY 2431 10 M 37: 1-13 5k 27:25.7 30:01.9 2:36.1 8:51/M
341 Hannah Marchant Erie PA 1874 22 F 10:20-24 5k 27:25.9 28:09.2 0:43.2 8:51/M
342 Zachery Wainwright Pittsburgh PA 982 23 M 35:20-24 5k 27:26.8 30:03.4 2:36.5 8:51/M
343 Melissa McDaniel Mcarthur OH 709 38 F 11:35-39 5k 27:27.2 28:59.5 1:32.3 8:51/M
344 Jennifer Peirick Holland NY 2432 42 F 5:40-44 5k 27:27.5 30:04.0 2:36.5 8:51/M
345 Hayden Seibert Erie PA 2547 24 M 36:20-24 5k 27:27.8 30:03.8 2:35.9 8:52/M
346 Cameron Aresco Erie PA 264 10 M 38: 1-13 5k 27:27.9 28:45.9 1:18.0 8:52/M
347 Sara Beliveau Erie PA 378 15 F 21:14-19 5k 27:29.9 28:33.0 1:03.0 8:52/M
348 Anthony Wilbur Erie PA 1449 31 M 20:30-34 5k 27:30.6 27:50.4 0:19.8 8:52/M
349 Kelly Mitchell Erie PA 2287 20 F 11:20-24 5k 27:30.9 28:15.8 0:44.8 8:53/M
350 William Mitchell Erie PA 2286 54 M 21:50-54 5k 27:31.0 28:15.8 0:44.7 8:53/M
351 Aidan Fickenworth Erie PA 392 17 M 66:14-19 5k 27:32.0 29:35.1 2:03.1 8:53/M
352 Anthony Berdis Chesterland OH 52 52 M 22:50-54 5k 27:32.3 27:49.6 0:17.2 8:53/M
353 Rich Tregaskis Erie PA 1540 55 M 8:55-59 5k 27:33.0 28:08.0 0:35.0 8:53/M
354 Madison Seroka Erie PA 78 21 F 12:20-24 5k 27:33.1 27:48.9 0:15.7 8:53/M
355 Sara Dipietro Erie PA 840 19 F 22:14-19 5k 27:33.4 29:31.1 1:57.6 8:53/M
356 Acadia Peirick Holland NY 2433 12 F 10: 1-13 5k 27:36.5 30:13.0 2:36.5 8:54/M
357 Mike Loney Erie PA 577 49 M 11:45-49 5k 27:36.5 30:49.6 3:13.0 8:54/M
358 Michael Ruff Erie PA 1584 20 M 37:20-24 5k 27:40.8 30:34.2 2:53.3 8:56/M
359 Ben Potter Erie PA 1746 10 M 39: 1-13 5k 27:41.2 28:36.7 0:55.5 8:56/M
360 Mark Straub Erie PA 1636 50 M 23:50-54 5k 27:41.2 28:30.8 0:49.6 8:56/M
361 Cassandra Askins Erie PA 657 15 F 23:14-19 5k 27:42.0 28:15.6 0:33.5 8:56/M
362 Nicholas Lauer Amherst OH 2572 11 M 40: 1-13 5k 27:42.1 27:51.1 0:09.0 8:56/M
363 Lena Walz Erie PA 1296 13 F 11: 1-13 5k 27:42.8 27:53.8 0:10.9 8:56/M
364 Alfred Guo Fairview PA 2145 23 M 38:20-24 5k 27:42.9 29:34.2 1:51.3 8:56/M
365 Kevin Kupniewski Erie PA 1553 44 M 15:40-44 5k 27:43.3 28:10.2 0:26.9 8:57/M
366 Joel Walz Erie PA 1406 53 M 24:50-54 5k 27:45.5 27:56.6 0:11.0 8:57/M
367 Donald Cooper Allegany NY 195 56 M 9:55-59 5k 27:45.6 29:51.5 2:05.8 8:57/M
368 Heather Cass Erie PA 2109 48 F 2:45-49 5k 27:46.6 28:58.1 1:11.4 8:58/M
369 Lindsey Stankiewicz Fredericksburg VA 5 32 F 8:30-34 5k 27:46.8 30:33.6 2:46.7 8:58/M
370 Max Weber Erie PA 1976 25 M 29:25-29 5k 27:46.9 31:29.6 3:42.6 8:58/M
371 Cooper Moffett Fairview PA 658 9 M 41: 1-13 5k 27:47.4 30:43.5 2:56.1 8:58/M
372 Ashley Church Erie PA 2390 35 F 12:35-39 5k 27:47.5 28:20.9 0:33.4 8:58/M
373 Nik Kypriotis Pittsburgh PA 1518 14 M 67:14-19 5k 27:47.8 31:26.5 3:38.6 8:58/M
374 Molly Oldach Erie PA 297 22 F 13:20-24 5k 27:47.9 28:53.5 1:05.6 8:58/M
375 Brady Dunham 2944 17 M 68:14-19 5k 27:48.2 29:37.9 1:49.7 8:58/M
376 Stephen Granzeier Erie PA 296 26 M 30:25-29 5k 27:48.2 28:53.5 1:05.3 8:58/M
377 Mya Schenker Fairview PA 1283 12 F 12: 1-13 5k 27:48.3 31:00.1 3:11.7 8:58/M
378 Christopher Hess Washington PA 366 48 M 12:45-49 5k 27:49.4 28:54.2 1:04.8 8:59/M
379 David Hunt North East PA 1387 37 M 19:35-39 5k 27:49.8 28:13.3 0:23.5 8:59/M
380 Malorie Ryan Clymer NY 802 14 F 24:14-19 5k 27:50.9 28:25.6 0:34.6 8:59/M
381 Victoria Brown New York NY 2285 32 F 9:30-34 5k 27:51.9 28:14.4 0:22.4 8:59/M
382 Lindsey Jahn Edinboro PA 1499 25 F 11:25-29 5k 27:53.1 28:17.6 0:24.5 9:00/M
383 Bob Jahn Edinboro PA 1498 62 M 4:60-64 5k 27:53.4 28:18.6 0:25.2 9:00/M
384 Jim Fetzner Waterford PA 319 50 M 25:50-54 5k 27:54.4 28:32.6 0:38.1 9:00/M
385 Carol Hutzel Fairview PA 1185 53 F 3:50-54 5k 27:54.7 28:29.9 0:35.1 9:00/M
386 Jackson Kaliszewski Erie PA 215 11 M 42: 1-13 5k 27:55.0 30:51.7 2:56.7 9:00/M
387 Emily Turek Fairview PA 871 27 F 12:25-29 5k 27:55.0 30:43.8 2:48.7 9:00/M
388 Chris Kot Imperial PA 1136 49 M 13:45-49 5k 27:56.4 29:27.8 1:31.4 9:01/M
389 Jeffrey Degroksy North East PA 1362 20 M 39:20-24 5k 27:56.8 29:13.5 1:16.7 9:01/M
390 Barrie Ciotti 1249 43 M 16:40-44 5k 27:57.3 29:51.8 1:54.4 9:01/M
391 Marcus Ryan Clymer NY 801 12 M 43: 1-13 5k 27:57.6 28:32.8 0:35.1 9:01/M
392 Zach Fenno Erie PA 755 14 M 69:14-19 5k 27:58.0 31:09.9 3:11.8 9:01/M
393 Davis Cook Carrboro NC 575 9 M 44: 1-13 5k 27:58.1 28:53.2 0:55.1 9:01/M
394 Anna Mehlenbacher Titusville PA 2392 12 F 13: 1-13 5k 27:58.3 28:01.4 0:03.0 9:01/M
395 Jayme Sanner Fairview PA 1360 19 F 25:14-19 5k 27:58.3 29:13.5 1:15.2 9:01/M
396 Angela Janosky 1238 45 F 3:45-49 5k 27:58.4 29:52.2 1:53.8 9:01/M
397 Chad Yanchak Pittsburgh PA 103 43 M 17:40-44 5k 27:58.7 28:19.7 0:21.0 9:02/M
398 Lauren Gierlak Edinboro PA 1465 22 F 14:20-24 5k 27:59.0 30:39.7 2:40.7 9:02/M
399 Buckley Cook Erie PA 578 46 M 14:45-49 5k 27:59.6 28:55.5 0:55.9 9:02/M
400 Gabe Adams Albion PA 2330 12 M 45: 1-13 5k 27:59.7 29:21.5 1:21.8 9:02/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 Caleb Rainbow Erie PA 2151 18 M 70:14-19 5k 27:59.8 31:12.5 3:12.7 9:02/M
402 Jeremy Lazar 2522 39 M 20:35-39 5k 28:00.0 29:41.4 1:41.3 9:02/M
403 Matthew Neville Richmond VA 2283 22 M 40:20-24 5k 28:00.5 28:22.8 0:22.3 9:02/M
404 Christopher Dunsworth Erie PA 2154 18 M 71:14-19 5k 28:00.5 31:11.7 3:11.1 9:02/M
405 Jonathon Cook Carrboro NC 523 44 M 18:40-44 5k 28:00.9 28:55.9 0:55.0 9:02/M
406 James Dobrich Erie PA 2214 59 M 10:55-59 5k 28:01.1 28:36.5 0:35.4 9:02/M
407 Bill Moyer Mount Airy MD 2461 63 M 5:60-64 5k 28:02.3 29:31.5 1:29.1 9:03/M
408 Andy Pregler Erie PA 1930 27 M 31:25-29 5k 28:02.6 30:50.4 2:47.8 9:03/M
409 Julie Mehlenbacher Titusville PA 2391 39 F 13:35-39 5k 28:02.6 28:06.1 0:03.5 9:03/M
410 Nate Hanrahan Erie PA 727 16 M 72:14-19 5k 28:03.5 31:15.5 3:12.0 9:03/M
411 Rob Giannamore Albion PA 1673 42 M 19:40-44 5k 28:03.9 28:33.0 0:29.1 9:03/M
412 Janae Ryan Clymer NY 805 41 F 6:40-44 5k 28:04.4 28:39.6 0:35.2 9:03/M
413 Max Hanrahan Erie PA 729 20 M 41:20-24 5k 28:04.9 31:15.0 3:10.1 9:04/M
414 Garrett McGuire Erie PA 1635 15 M 73:14-19 5k 28:05.0 28:54.5 0:49.4 9:04/M
415 Alex Tatsch Latrobe PA 34 12 M 46: 1-13 5k 28:05.2 29:24.7 1:19.4 9:04/M
416 Chris Cummings Fairview PA 1317 47 F 4:45-49 5k 28:06.3 28:48.9 0:42.5 9:04/M
417 Alicia Krahe East Springfield PA 1981 30 F 10:30-34 5k 28:08.1 31:37.9 3:29.7 9:05/M
418 Matt Ollmann Green Bay WI 2568 34 M 21:30-34 5k 28:10.0 29:14.2 1:04.2 9:05/M
419 Chase Schultz 352 18 M 74:14-19 5k 28:10.1 28:40.9 0:30.7 9:05/M
420 Emily Tatsch Latrobe PA 32 43 F 7:40-44 5k 28:10.8 29:31.7 1:20.8 9:05/M
421 Avery Hanlin Corry PA 780 26 M 32:25-29 5k 28:11.9 30:08.6 1:56.7 9:06/M
422 Ashley Rock Edinboro PA 1474 34 F 11:30-34 5k 28:12.8 28:53.5 0:40.7 9:06/M
423 Dan Continenza Mc Kean PA 2362 34 M 22:30-34 5k 28:14.8 28:56.1 0:41.3 9:07/M
424 Michael Geffre 1203 11 M 47: 1-13 5k 28:15.0 28:38.3 0:23.2 9:07/M
425 Tony Carr Lake City PA 1155 46 M 15:45-49 5k 28:15.2 30:45.9 2:30.7 9:07/M
426 Julia Hays Chicago IL 2563 28 F 13:25-29 5k 28:16.0 30:07.0 1:50.9 9:07/M
427 John Hagerty Erie PA 1206 19 M 75:14-19 5k 28:17.9 29:01.9 0:44.0 9:08/M
428 Kyle Chylinski Erie PA 1401 60 M 6:60-64 5k 28:20.6 31:45.4 3:24.7 9:09/M
429 Sara Silka Corry PA 781 25 F 14:25-29 5k 28:20.9 30:17.7 1:56.8 9:09/M
430 Grant Skrbin Fairview PA 1551 9 M 48: 1-13 5k 28:21.4 28:55.9 0:34.5 9:09/M
431 Eric Derooy Erie PA 1476 40 M 20:40-44 5k 28:22.1 28:52.6 0:30.4 9:09/M
432 Audrey Steinbrink Erie PA 2585 15 F 26:14-19 5k 28:22.3 31:36.4 3:14.0 9:09/M
433 Janet Skrbin Fairview PA 1552 38 F 14:35-39 5k 28:22.6 28:57.4 0:34.7 9:09/M
434 Ty Turner Erie PA 2414 14 M 76:14-19 5k 28:25.8 28:38.4 0:12.5 9:10/M
435 Mike Gerner Erie PA 662 40 M 21:40-44 5k 28:26.2 32:36.3 4:10.1 9:10/M
436 Samantha Bessetti Erie PA 777 12 F 14: 1-13 5k 28:26.2 28:28.7 0:02.4 9:10/M
437 Patrick Pasqualicchio Erie PA 1792 25 M 33:25-29 5k 28:27.0 29:39.3 1:12.3 9:11/M
438 Stephen Schroeck Horseheads NY 1196 24 M 42:20-24 5k 28:27.7 30:28.9 2:01.1 9:11/M
439 Ed Fochtman Pittsburgh PA 1793 38 M 21:35-39 5k 28:27.8 29:39.3 1:11.5 9:11/M
440 Sam Duncan Maumee OH 1193 23 M 43:20-24 5k 28:27.8 30:28.9 2:01.0 9:11/M
441 Monica Warner Harborcreek PA 1816 24 F 15:20-24 5k 28:29.7 31:18.9 2:49.2 9:12/M
442 Sean Artello Columbus OH 1871 24 M 44:20-24 5k 28:29.7 31:19.2 2:49.4 9:12/M
443 Rebecca Danielson Erie PA 1658 24 F 16:20-24 5k 28:30.6 28:40.3 0:09.6 9:12/M
444 Matthew Widomski Erie PA 2620 21 M 45:20-24 5k 28:30.9 29:53.0 1:22.1 9:12/M
445 Chris Adams East Springfield PA 1913 31 M 23:30-34 5k 28:31.1 29:52.2 1:21.0 9:12/M
446 Craig Lawrence Erie PA 1413 33 M 24:30-34 5k 28:31.4 28:44.6 0:13.1 9:12/M
447 Jessica Bruno Erie PA 2033 17 F 27:14-19 5k 28:32.5 29:39.4 1:06.9 9:12/M
448 John Simon Waterford PA 978 37 M 22:35-39 5k 28:32.9 30:10.7 1:37.7 9:13/M
449 Jessica Yonley Willard OH 2636 35 F 15:35-39 5k 28:35.7 28:46.3 0:10.6 9:13/M
450 Sheila Howard Erie PA 767 42 F 8:40-44 5k 28:36.5 28:45.0 0:08.5 9:14/M
451 Fatima Pereira Kelly Erie PA 1354 39 F 16:35-39 5k 28:36.8 29:22.0 0:45.2 9:14/M
452 Brennan Staaf Chicago IL 2559 22 M 46:20-24 5k 28:37.0 31:54.6 3:17.5 9:14/M
453 Lynne Schenker Fairview PA 1285 42 F 9:40-44 5k 28:37.3 31:50.0 3:12.6 9:14/M
454 Kc Zelina Watertown NY 2599 31 F 12:30-34 5k 28:37.7 30:40.3 2:02.6 9:14/M
455 Ben Zelina Watertown NY 2598 31 M 25:30-34 5k 28:38.0 30:40.1 2:02.1 9:14/M
456 Jonathan Riley Waterford PA 1357 41 M 22:40-44 5k 28:38.1 29:22.2 0:44.1 9:14/M
457 Kari Lathrop Erie PA 121 32 F 13:30-34 5k 28:40.7 30:39.1 1:58.3 9:15/M
458 Cecilia Griffith Herndon VA 2481 13 F 15: 1-13 5k 28:41.9 29:17.0 0:35.1 9:15/M
459 Tony Desser Erie PA 1652 42 M 23:40-44 5k 28:42.2 30:42.5 2:00.2 9:16/M
460 Andrew Roddy 2128 13 M 49: 1-13 5k 28:42.8 29:20.1 0:37.2 9:16/M
461 Jack Hanrahan Erie PA 627 54 M 26:50-54 5k 28:43.1 31:55.2 3:12.1 9:16/M
462 Dennis Zimmer Erie PA 1832 46 M 16:45-49 5k 28:43.9 29:46.4 1:02.4 9:16/M
463 Cheri McGuire Erie PA 1634 48 F 5:45-49 5k 28:44.4 29:33.5 0:49.1 9:16/M
464 Heather Birkmire Columbiana OH 1808 39 F 17:35-39 5k 28:44.5 31:50.9 3:06.4 9:16/M
465 Nicolas Sohl Monrovia CA 2510 29 M 34:25-29 5k 28:45.8 32:47.4 4:01.5 9:17/M
466 Molly Spaeder Erie PA 2647 34 F 14:30-34 5k 28:46.3 29:34.7 0:48.4 9:17/M
467 Luke Elkins Union City PA 77 12 M 50: 1-13 5k 28:46.6 28:52.7 0:06.1 9:17/M
468 Gerald Villella Erie PA 1606 63 M 7:60-64 5k 28:47.3 30:28.6 1:41.3 9:17/M
469 Benjamin Miller Perrysburg OH 1720 11 M 51: 1-13 5k 28:48.3 30:09.7 1:21.4 9:18/M
470 Michael Potter Erie PA 1965 42 M 24:40-44 5k 28:48.6 29:43.1 0:54.5 9:18/M
471 Matt Walkowiak Erie PA 200 28 M 35:25-29 5k 28:48.8 30:37.0 1:48.2 9:18/M
472 Scott Sontag 2623 36 M 23:35-39 5k 28:49.5 29:33.1 0:43.6 9:18/M
473 Robert Roddy 2125 52 M 27:50-54 5k 28:50.6 29:27.2 0:36.5 9:18/M
474 Amanda Knauer Independence OH 2277 26 F 15:25-29 5k 28:52.5 29:43.8 0:51.3 9:19/M
475 Dennis Zahora Meadville PA 1889 55 M 11:55-59 5k 28:54.1 30:22.5 1:28.3 9:19/M
476 Andrew Baldwin Erie PA 1947 29 M 36:25-29 5k 28:54.3 29:09.0 0:14.6 9:19/M
477 Nicholas Koket 1224 21 M 47:20-24 5k 28:54.4 29:22.6 0:28.2 9:19/M
478 Matthew Bennett Waterford PA 1309 45 M 17:45-49 5k 28:55.1 29:31.8 0:36.7 9:20/M
479 Shelley Hill Erie PA 2164 36 F 18:35-39 5k 28:55.3 30:25.7 1:30.3 9:20/M
480 Natalie Rutkowski Erie PA 1270 25 F 16:25-29 5k 28:55.3 30:31.2 1:35.9 9:20/M
481 Michael Turner Erie PA 2416 47 M 18:45-49 5k 28:58.5 29:11.4 0:12.9 9:21/M
482 Katrina Marino Lake City PA 1594 47 F 6:45-49 5k 28:58.9 30:24.4 1:25.4 9:21/M
483 Ben Adams Albion PA 2327 39 M 24:35-39 5k 29:00.2 30:22.1 1:21.8 9:21/M
484 Rick Dunham 2948 48 M 19:45-49 5k 29:04.8 30:54.5 1:49.7 9:23/M
485 Thomas McMann Cabot PA 73 37 M 25:35-39 5k 29:05.6 30:02.4 0:56.8 9:23/M
486 Kevin Bennett 2906 55 M 12:55-59 5k 29:06.2 29:59.9 0:53.6 9:23/M
487 Chris Schultz Edinboro PA 672 50 M 28:50-54 5k 29:06.6 29:37.6 0:30.9 9:23/M
488 Angelina Natalie Fairview PA 1932 20 F 17:20-24 5k 29:07.2 30:47.4 1:40.2 9:24/M
489 Ashley Wells Erie PA 997 26 F 17:25-29 5k 29:07.6 29:55.6 0:48.0 9:24/M
490 Teri Christiansen Erie PA 996 53 F 4:50-54 5k 29:07.6 29:56.3 0:48.7 9:24/M
491 Vance Row Ocean City MD 227 42 M 25:40-44 5k 29:08.0 29:46.2 0:38.1 9:24/M
492 Laura Hopkins Lincolnville ME 2090 40 F 10:40-44 5k 29:08.2 32:44.1 3:35.8 9:24/M
493 Sofia Viebranz Erie PA 882 21 F 18:20-24 5k 29:08.8 32:37.9 3:29.0 9:24/M
494 Rachel Golden Astoria NY 2003 26 F 18:25-29 5k 29:09.8 30:34.7 1:24.8 9:24/M
495 Tom Jost Erie PA 832 48 M 20:45-49 5k 29:10.7 31:18.2 2:07.5 9:25/M
496 Christina Fields West Chester OH 2032 34 F 15:30-34 5k 29:12.6 30:18.9 1:06.3 9:25/M
497 Matthew McLamb Saegertown PA 69 32 M 26:30-34 5k 29:13.7 29:20.5 0:06.8 9:26/M
498 Stacey Gula Erie PA 1452 36 F 19:35-39 5k 29:15.2 32:34.7 3:19.5 9:26/M
499 Samantha Shields 1244 23 F 19:20-24 5k 29:16.0 32:59.5 3:43.5 9:26/M
500 Richard Reislund Mc Kean PA 610 48 M 21:45-49 5k 29:16.0 29:32.1 0:16.0 9:26/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
501 Thomas Sandell Centerville PA 649 52 M 29:50-54 5k 29:16.1 32:00.5 2:44.4 9:26/M
502 Ronald Beer Sr Erie PA 2119 66 M 2:65-69 5k 29:17.2 30:38.7 1:21.5 9:27/M
503 Rose Rose Erie PA 1263 47 F 7:45-49 5k 29:17.2 30:46.4 1:29.1 9:27/M
504 Bryce Chelton Spartansburg PA 977 10 M 52: 1-13 5k 29:18.2 31:42.9 2:24.6 9:27/M
505 Laurie Bruce 2910 52 F 5:50-54 5k 29:18.9 31:17.1 1:58.2 9:27/M
506 Aiden Rubilotta Erie PA 2625 15 M 77:14-19 5k 29:18.9 29:46.6 0:27.6 9:27/M
507 Hayley Brown Cambridge Springs PA 118 23 F 20:20-24 5k 29:19.3 29:45.3 0:26.0 9:28/M
508 Chris Kypriotis Pittsburgh PA 1516 43 M 26:40-44 5k 29:20.0 32:58.7 3:38.6 9:28/M
509 Steve Musone Fairview PA 514 40 M 27:40-44 5k 29:22.6 29:50.5 0:27.9 9:29/M
510 Rebecca Rose Erie PA 1264 22 F 21:20-24 5k 29:23.7 30:46.8 1:23.0 9:29/M
511 Giovanni Natalie Fairview PA 1933 16 M 78:14-19 5k 29:24.2 29:51.7 0:27.4 9:29/M
512 Scott Steinbrink Erie PA 2584 57 M 13:55-59 5k 29:25.0 32:39.6 3:14.6 9:29/M
513 Patrick Mahoney Pittsburgh PA 1904 20 M 48:20-24 Wlk 29:25.3 30:34.5 1:09.1 9:29/M
514 Mike Gourley Harborcreek PA 119 64 M 8:60-64 5k 29:25.9 29:50.4 0:24.4 9:30/M
515 Olivia Nola Erie PA 94 16 F 28:14-19 5k 29:26.1 30:50.2 1:24.0 9:30/M
516 Anna Swan North East PA 1153 13 F 16: 1-13 5k 29:26.7 31:03.0 1:36.2 9:30/M
517 Amy Kramer Mc Kean PA 1791 41 F 11:40-44 5k 29:28.1 29:45.1 0:16.9 9:30/M
518 Charles Jenkins Erie PA 1754 60 M 9:60-64 5k 29:28.2 31:47.5 2:19.3 9:30/M
519 Stephen Eaglen South Yarra 2499 31 M 27:30-34 5k 29:30.6 32:00.1 2:29.5 9:31/M
520 Abby Whitney Clymer NY 2430 41 F 12:40-44 5k 29:30.6 32:10.3 2:39.7 9:31/M
521 Katy Eaglen South Yarra 2498 30 F 16:30-34 5k 29:30.7 32:00.1 2:29.4 9:31/M
522 Charlie Lintelman 550 30 M 28:30-34 5k 29:30.9 30:26.9 0:55.9 9:31/M
523 Mike Heid Dorchester MA 2477 38 M 26:35-39 5k 29:33.1 30:23.3 0:50.2 9:32/M
524 Amanda Swigonski Erie PA 707 24 F 22:20-24 5k 29:34.4 30:35.8 1:01.4 9:32/M
525 Mary Swigonski Erie PA 708 18 F 29:14-19 5k 29:34.5 30:36.0 1:01.4 9:32/M
526 Dawid Bratko Independence OH 2370 22 M 49:20-24 5k 29:38.8 29:58.6 0:19.7 9:34/M
527 Cameron Fitzsimmons 854 20 M 50:20-24 5k 29:39.3 31:34.7 1:55.3 9:34/M
528 Adam Trzeciak Wood Dale IL 2592 11 M 53: 1-13 5k 29:39.6 29:58.7 0:19.0 9:34/M
529 Carissa Wright Union City PA 76 42 F 13:40-44 5k 29:39.6 29:45.6 0:05.9 9:34/M
530 Jennifer Cuzzola 2933 37 F 20:35-39 5k 29:39.7 29:53.1 0:13.3 9:34/M
531 Samuel Peterson Arvada CO 2586 26 M 37:25-29 5k 29:40.0 31:18.6 1:38.6 9:34/M
532 Katie Kubiak Arvada CO 2570 31 F 17:30-34 5k 29:40.0 31:18.7 1:38.6 9:34/M
533 Jen Zaczyk Erie PA 2240 42 F 14:40-44 5k 29:41.4 32:58.8 3:17.3 9:35/M
534 Elizabeth Cook Carrboro NC 576 44 F 15:40-44 5k 29:42.6 30:39.2 0:56.6 9:35/M
535 Brian Noble Fairfax VA 387 36 M 27:35-39 5k 29:43.0 30:04.9 0:21.9 9:35/M
536 Patrick McCombs Chicago IL 1507 33 M 29:30-34 5k 29:45.1 33:07.9 3:22.8 9:36/M
537 Rachel Loper Erie PA 2557 23 F 23:20-24 5k 29:45.3 33:32.9 3:47.5 9:36/M
538 Kelli Walkowiak Erie PA 251 26 F 19:25-29 5k 29:46.7 31:34.4 1:47.6 9:36/M
539 Christina Brown Girard PA 2243 18 F 30:14-19 5k 29:47.1 30:02.2 0:15.1 9:36/M
540 Lindsay Mandic Erie PA 715 33 F 18:30-34 5k 29:47.8 30:22.6 0:34.7 9:37/M
541 Erin Reilly Erie PA 1643 22 F 24:20-24 5k 29:50.6 31:26.5 1:35.8 9:38/M
542 Katelyn Bowles Pittsburgh PA 2513 33 F 19:30-34 5k 29:51.5 34:06.0 4:14.4 9:38/M
543 Sam Desser Erie PA 1644 22 F 25:20-24 5k 29:52.2 31:28.0 1:35.8 9:38/M
544 Maria Jimenez Pittsburgh PA 867 25 F 20:25-29 5k 29:53.6 30:44.7 0:51.0 9:39/M
545 William Keller Pittsburgh PA 866 38 M 28:35-39 5k 29:53.9 30:45.3 0:51.4 9:39/M
546 Matthew Cizmek 2086 12 M 54: 1-13 5k 29:54.0 31:03.9 1:09.9 9:39/M
547 Mari Howells Erie PA 877 53 F 6:50-54 5k 29:54.2 33:13.9 3:19.6 9:39/M
548 Joseph Nies Girard PA 2650 45 M 22:45-49 5k 29:54.5 33:19.1 3:24.6 9:39/M
549 Dennis Rahill Erie PA 19 60 M 10:60-64 5k 29:54.8 30:34.0 0:39.2 9:39/M
550 Andrew Eaglen Chantilly VA 2595 40 M 28:40-44 5k 29:55.0 32:25.5 2:30.4 9:39/M
551 Sydney Schwartz Erie PA 2329 17 F 31:14-19 5k 29:55.8 30:58.2 1:02.4 9:39/M
552 Eric Curl Grand Blanc MI 1559 41 M 29:40-44 5k 29:57.9 30:34.6 0:36.7 9:40/M
553 Mackenzie Curl Grand Blanc MI 1560 41 F 16:40-44 5k 29:58.5 30:34.7 0:36.1 9:40/M
554 Holly Northrup Erie PA 1700 46 F 8:45-49 5k 30:00.5 31:53.8 1:53.2 9:41/M
555 Terry Hokaj Erie PA 219 50 M 30:50-54 5k 30:01.4 30:20.2 0:18.7 9:41/M
556 Erin Bogda-Mclamb Saegertown PA 68 30 F 20:30-34 5k 30:02.9 30:08.8 0:05.9 9:42/M
557 Scott Shuffield Erie PA 97 55 M 14:55-59 5k 30:03.1 32:21.8 2:18.7 9:42/M
558 Peg Erb Erie PA 2244 36 F 21:35-39 5k 30:03.5 30:18.2 0:14.6 9:42/M
559 Cindy Shuffield Erie PA 96 54 F 7:50-54 5k 30:04.1 32:22.0 2:17.9 9:42/M
560 Juliet Erb Erie PA 1664 9 F 17: 1-13 5k 30:04.5 30:18.9 0:14.4 9:42/M
561 Trey Pound Wattsburg PA 137 14 M 79:14-19 5k 30:04.6 30:21.4 0:16.8 9:42/M
562 Brenda Swan North East PA 1151 52 F 8:50-54 5k 30:05.2 31:41.8 1:36.6 9:42/M
563 Riley Currier Wattsburg PA 133 15 F 32:14-19 5k 30:05.5 30:21.4 0:15.8 9:42/M
564 Courtney Patsy Erie PA 1425 17 F 33:14-19 5k 30:06.0 31:20.7 1:14.7 9:43/M
565 Jacob Clark Erie PA 1215 17 M 80:14-19 5k 30:06.3 31:20.8 1:14.4 9:43/M
566 Declan Walz Erie PA 1405 15 M 81:14-19 5k 30:08.1 30:20.8 0:12.7 9:43/M
567 Rick Rodland Erie PA 1963 68 M 3:65-69 5k 30:10.6 30:54.3 0:43.7 9:44/M
568 Colin Bridgen Fairview PA 2120 35 M 29:35-39 5k 30:11.3 30:40.5 0:29.2 9:44/M
569 Katherine Ulrich Fairview PA 1774 36 F 22:35-39 5k 30:11.7 33:48.9 3:37.1 9:44/M
570 Greg Luce Erie PA 888 54 M 31:50-54 5k 30:13.1 33:02.0 2:48.8 9:45/M
571 Cassandra Hardik Girard PA 2610 29 F 21:25-29 5k 30:13.6 32:36.1 2:22.5 9:45/M
572 Kevin Louis Erie PA 2053 55 M 15:55-59 5k 30:13.6 33:32.1 3:18.5 9:45/M
573 Ryan Adams Erie PA 899 37 M 30:35-39 5k 30:13.8 33:00.8 2:46.9 9:45/M
574 Erik Cox Meadville PA 887 52 M 32:50-54 5k 30:14.0 31:00.1 0:46.0 9:45/M
575 Tricia Louis Erie PA 2054 54 F 9:50-54 5k 30:14.2 33:32.2 3:17.9 9:45/M
576 Alana Randall Edgewater MD 2065 32 F 21:30-34 5k 30:15.6 32:31.4 2:15.7 9:46/M
577 Aaron Kupniewski Erie PA 1556 10 M 55: 1-13 5k 30:17.9 32:41.3 2:23.3 9:46/M
578 Carrie Shady Girard PA 381 48 F 9:45-49 5k 30:20.0 30:48.9 0:28.9 9:47/M
579 Amy Greene Erie PA 2134 30 F 22:30-34 5k 30:20.2 30:59.0 0:38.8 9:47/M
580 Charlie Caryl 1563 46 M 23:45-49 5k 30:21.7 33:07.2 2:45.4 9:48/M
581 Lyle Carnes 2919 10 M 56: 1-13 Wlk 30:21.7 31:07.2 0:45.4 9:48/M
582 Aden Dziurzynski Albion PA 737 11 M 57: 1-13 5k 30:22.5 30:39.5 0:16.9 9:48/M
583 Betsy Martin Albion PA 736 48 F 10:45-49 5k 30:22.7 30:39.4 0:16.7 9:48/M
584 Abigail Martinson Cambridge Springs PA 2784 22 F 26:20-24 5k 30:22.9 30:50.6 0:27.6 9:48/M
585 Nicole Fries Erie PA 390 28 F 22:25-29 5k 30:24.1 31:14.7 0:50.6 9:48/M
586 Arthur Blum Erie PA 1451 65 M 4:65-69 5k 30:25.4 33:43.9 3:18.5 9:49/M
587 Michael Bohrer Erie PA 1683 56 M 16:55-59 5k 30:26.9 33:51.6 3:24.7 9:49/M
588 Adam Clark Erie PA 1213 11 M 58: 1-13 5k 30:30.2 32:01.2 1:31.0 9:50/M
589 Abby Desser Erie PA 1651 13 F 18: 1-13 5k 30:30.8 32:31.4 2:00.5 9:51/M
590 Hali Hetz Fairview PA 2649 24 F 27:20-24 5k 30:31.4 33:56.3 3:24.8 9:51/M
591 Caitlin Clark Erie PA 1217 47 F 11:45-49 5k 30:31.8 32:02.0 1:30.2 9:51/M
592 Jerome Mountain Lake City PA 814 22 M 51:20-24 5k 30:33.8 33:14.6 2:40.8 9:52/M
593 Gabby Kuzmin Edinboro PA 2645 18 F 34:14-19 5k 30:34.4 31:13.9 0:39.4 9:52/M
594 Megan Silka Corry PA 782 23 F 28:20-24 5k 30:35.0 32:31.7 1:56.7 9:52/M
595 Ray McGinley Lakewood OH 2356 49 M 24:45-49 5k 30:35.4 32:57.4 2:22.0 9:52/M
596 Kevin Quinn Drexel Hill PA 2473 52 M 33:50-54 5k 30:35.4 32:57.4 2:22.0 9:52/M
597 Kaylin Currier Wattsburg PA 138 19 M 82:14-19 5k 30:36.2 30:53.7 0:17.4 9:52/M
598 Corey Fedor Erie PA 1277 43 M 30:40-44 5k 30:36.7 32:49.2 2:12.5 9:52/M
599 Nora Fedor Erie PA 1275 11 F 19: 1-13 5k 30:37.2 32:48.7 2:11.4 9:53/M
600 Taylor Palowski Edinboro PA 2644 23 F 29:20-24 5k 30:38.2 31:18.0 0:39.8 9:53/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
601 Nate Myers Wattsburg PA 1314 44 M 31:40-44 5k 30:38.3 32:14.6 1:36.2 9:53/M
602 Brittany Paterniti Erie PA 50 28 F 23:25-29 5k 30:40.6 33:01.3 2:20.7 9:54/M
603 Stephen Wagel White Oak PA 2587 45 M 25:45-49 5k 30:40.6 31:13.5 0:32.8 9:54/M
604 Sam Sesler Erie PA 1937 19 M 83:14-19 Wlk 30:41.1 33:11.6 2:30.4 9:54/M
605 Emma Bergqvist Erie PA 1968 22 F 30:20-24 5k 30:41.8 32:43.6 2:01.7 9:54/M
606 Steve Carter Erie PA 376 41 M 32:40-44 5k 30:42.5 34:27.0 3:44.5 9:54/M
607 Dorothy Leemhuis Erie PA 1266 31 F 23:30-34 5k 30:44.0 32:18.9 1:34.9 9:55/M
608 Sabrina Smith Erie PA 360 41 F 17:40-44 5k 30:44.1 34:27.0 3:42.9 9:55/M
609 Liz Woodrow Pittsburgh PA 54 40 F 18:40-44 5k 30:46.2 34:31.7 3:45.4 9:56/M
610 Nora Louis Erie PA 2055 17 F 35:14-19 5k 30:47.0 31:33.4 0:46.3 9:56/M
611 Mary Wassell Erie PA 1359 23 F 31:20-24 5k 30:47.1 31:56.3 1:09.1 9:56/M
612 Baileigh Marino Lake City PA 1593 14 F 36:14-19 5k 30:49.1 32:06.2 1:17.0 9:57/M
613 Erica Daugherty Waterford PA 491 32 F 24:30-34 5k 30:50.0 31:40.4 0:50.3 9:57/M
614 Christopher Klebanski Erie PA 820 23 M 52:20-24 5k 30:52.1 33:29.9 2:37.7 9:57/M
615 Lindsay Paterniti Erie PA 49 30 F 25:30-34 5k 30:52.1 33:12.7 2:20.5 9:57/M
616 Chloe Schultz 353 16 F 37:14-19 5k 30:54.1 31:24.6 0:30.5 9:58/M
617 Jennifer McClymonds Saegertown PA 2999 47 F 12:45-49 5k 30:54.8 31:26.9 0:32.0 9:58/M
618 Nicole Yurchak 2993 35 F 23:35-39 5k 30:55.8 32:06.6 1:10.8 9:59/M
619 Sonny Washburn Erie PA 2269 10 M 59: 1-13 5k 30:56.2 32:34.8 1:38.6 9:59/M
620 Jayden Mlakar 2972 9 M 60: 1-13 5k 30:56.9 32:06.8 1:09.8 9:59/M
621 Amy Webber Edinboro PA 1749 41 F 19:40-44 5k 30:59.3 34:20.4 3:21.0 10:00/M
622 Crystal Davis Waterford PA 2229 33 F 26:30-34 5k 31:02.5 31:24.1 0:21.5 10:01/M
623 Jason Keller Erie PA 2186 43 M 33:40-44 5k 31:03.0 31:16.6 0:13.6 10:01/M
624 Isabelle Clark Erie PA 1993 19 F 38:14-19 5k 31:03.6 32:42.3 1:38.6 10:01/M
625 Nick Maleno Erie PA 742 19 M 84:14-19 5k 31:03.9 32:42.1 1:38.1 10:01/M
626 Kelsey Knauer Independence OH 2275 26 F 24:25-29 5k 31:04.4 31:55.3 0:50.8 10:01/M
627 David Roach Erie PA 786 20 M 53:20-24 5k 31:11.4 31:15.4 0:03.9 10:04/M
628 Melody Allan Erie PA 1929 26 F 25:25-29 5k 31:12.6 34:00.8 2:48.1 10:04/M
629 Trisha Schreiber Erie PA 1326 46 F 13:45-49 5k 31:13.3 32:39.0 1:25.7 10:04/M
630 Casey Aresco Erie PA 265 8 M 61: 1-13 5k 31:13.5 32:32.3 1:18.8 10:04/M
631 Nicole Fisher Farmington Hills MI 833 27 F 26:25-29 5k 31:14.9 33:14.8 1:59.9 10:05/M
632 Eileen Geffre 1201 38 M 31:35-39 5k 31:15.6 31:37.9 0:22.3 10:05/M
633 Michelle Griffith-Aresco Erie PA 267 41 F 20:40-44 5k 31:15.8 32:34.6 1:18.8 10:05/M
634 Rachel Kingen Waterford PA 2062 26 F 27:25-29 5k 31:18.5 32:27.6 1:09.1 10:06/M
635 Lori Hayes Edinboro PA 2150 35 F 24:35-39 5k 31:22.6 32:28.1 1:05.5 10:07/M
636 Baya Hayes Edinboro PA 1704 8 F 20: 1-13 5k 31:23.6 32:28.5 1:04.9 10:08/M
637 Tony Bruno 2913 35 M 32:35-39 5k 31:23.7 32:17.7 0:53.9 10:08/M
638 Paul Hayes Edinboro PA 1705 34 M 30:30-34 5k 31:23.8 32:28.4 1:04.6 10:08/M
639 Adam Tartaglia Erie PA 382 23 M 54:20-24 5k 31:24.8 34:58.5 3:33.6 10:08/M
640 Abigail Olsen Erie PA 837 18 F 39:14-19 5k 31:25.3 31:57.2 0:31.9 10:08/M
641 Noami Adams Albion PA 2328 9 F 21: 1-13 5k 31:26.1 32:48.4 1:22.3 10:08/M
642 Douglas Mann North East PA 163 43 M 34:40-44 5k 31:26.1 31:43.6 0:17.5 10:08/M
643 Hannah Cook Erie PA 1880 32 F 27:30-34 5k 31:27.6 33:39.1 2:11.5 10:09/M
644 Lea Hetherington Waterford PA 673 39 F 25:35-39 5k 31:27.7 33:40.0 2:12.2 10:09/M
645 Jamie Piazza North East PA 2428 33 F 28:30-34 5k 31:29.0 34:46.9 3:17.8 10:09/M
646 Jessica Roman Mechanicsburg PA 1338 36 F 26:35-39 5k 31:29.3 34:46.8 3:17.5 10:09/M
647 Jennifer Reislund North East PA 158 44 F 21:40-44 5k 31:29.4 31:40.9 0:11.5 10:10/M
648 Ruth Golden Erie PA 2004 21 F 32:20-24 5k 31:31.2 32:55.2 1:24.0 10:10/M
649 Eric Campbell Erie PA 92 61 M 11:60-64 5k 31:32.6 31:49.6 0:16.9 10:11/M
650 Sarah Palm Erie PA 1814 35 F 27:35-39 5k 31:32.7 31:42.3 0:09.5 10:11/M
651 Bea Blenner Erie PA 730 54 F 10:50-54 5k 31:33.4 32:34.5 1:01.1 10:11/M
652 Cortney Kaliszewski Erie PA 1815 36 F 28:35-39 5k 31:33.7 31:42.2 0:08.5 10:11/M
653 Stephanie Baltes Erie PA 24 25 F 28:25-29 5k 31:35.0 34:17.2 2:42.1 10:11/M
654 Anna Bloomstine Erie PA 354 22 F 33:20-24 5k 31:35.4 34:52.2 3:16.8 10:11/M
655 Caitlin Van Matre Grosse Pointe MI 1969 30 F 29:30-34 5k 31:36.1 32:04.5 0:28.4 10:12/M
656 Bradley Moore Waterford PA 671 38 M 33:35-39 5k 31:36.3 33:48.8 2:12.4 10:12/M
657 Norb Klebanski Erie PA 817 58 M 17:55-59 5k 31:36.7 34:12.9 2:36.2 10:12/M
658 Andrea Chadsey 2207 34 F 30:30-34 5k 31:37.0 32:35.6 0:58.5 10:12/M
659 Anthony Beverage Corry PA 2471 24 M 55:20-24 5k 31:37.3 33:34.1 1:56.8 10:12/M
660 Seth Randall Edgewater MD 2064 35 M 34:35-39 5k 31:38.6 33:55.2 2:16.6 10:12/M
661 Amy Dudas Charlotte NC 2569 33 F 31:30-34 5k 31:40.0 33:55.5 2:15.4 10:13/M
662 Nick Degroff Mason OH 518 17 M 85:14-19 5k 31:40.8 31:58.8 0:18.0 10:13/M
663 Samantha Davis Butler PA 1440 30 F 32:30-34 5k 31:41.2 33:36.6 1:55.3 10:13/M
664 Kennedy Smith Pittsburgh PA 53 7 F 22: 1-13 Wlk 31:45.8 35:21.7 3:35.8 10:15/M
665 Isabella Rhoades Erie PA 143 13 F 23: 1-13 5k 31:45.8 33:34.5 1:48.6 10:15/M
666 Patty Conboy Eriee PA 1356 59 F 5:55-59 5k 31:46.2 32:30.7 0:44.5 10:15/M
667 Heidi Kalicky Lake City PA 2171 39 F 29:35-39 5k 31:48.2 33:04.8 1:16.5 10:16/M
668 Nicole Potosnak Erie PA 361 37 F 30:35-39 5k 31:48.6 32:08.2 0:19.5 10:16/M
669 Bria Montigny Erie PA 358 38 F 31:35-39 5k 31:48.8 32:09.5 0:20.7 10:16/M
670 Ernie McMann Erie PA 72 69 M 5:65-69 5k 31:49.4 32:23.6 0:34.2 10:16/M
671 Marie Wolf-Hatalowich Monongahela PA 107 42 F 22:40-44 5k 31:49.5 34:33.7 2:44.1 10:16/M
672 Shawna Chylinski Erie PA 1402 44 F 23:40-44 5k 31:49.9 35:14.2 3:24.2 10:16/M
673 Danny Bloomstine Erie PA 294 30 M 31:30-34 5k 31:50.6 35:07.0 3:16.3 10:16/M
674 Kiersten Kulich Erie PA 2333 44 F 24:40-44 5k 31:51.6 32:54.9 1:03.3 10:17/M
675 Trinity Conn North East PA 2393 12 F 24: 1-13 5k 31:53.7 32:21.3 0:27.6 10:17/M
676 Samuel Holmes Allison Park PA 335 12 M 62: 1-13 5k 31:55.3 33:38.0 1:42.6 10:18/M
677 Coleman Wilson Erie PA 819 20 M 56:20-24 5k 31:55.8 32:42.8 0:46.9 10:18/M
678 Geoffrey Holmes Allison Park PA 373 45 M 26:45-49 5k 31:56.0 33:38.4 1:42.3 10:18/M
679 Paul Caviglia North East PA 1718 46 M 27:45-49 5k 31:56.9 33:13.3 1:16.4 10:18/M
680 Alex Cogswell Buffalo NY 601 43 M 35:40-44 5k 31:56.9 34:30.9 2:33.9 10:18/M
681 Valerie Fuhrman Erie PA 2413 32 F 33:30-34 5k 31:58.5 32:55.6 0:57.0 10:19/M
682 Ezra McClymonds Saegertown PA 65 14 M 86:14-19 5k 32:00.7 32:05.7 0:04.9 10:20/M
683 David Hutzel Fairview PA 1184 49 M 28:45-49 5k 32:00.8 33:50.0 1:49.1 10:20/M
684 Avery Field Erie PA 292 29 F 29:25-29 5k 32:02.1 35:19.5 3:17.4 10:20/M
685 Matthew Albrewczynski Erie PA 995 15 M 87:14-19 5k 32:02.1 36:09.1 4:07.0 10:20/M
686 Colby Tucker Fairview PA 1945 54 F 11:50-54 5k 32:02.8 35:05.4 3:02.5 10:20/M
687 Julie Watts North East PA 2518 52 F 12:50-54 5k 32:03.1 33:24.4 1:21.3 10:20/M
688 Kathryn Adamus Erie PA 1802 30 F 34:30-34 5k 32:03.4 33:58.0 1:54.5 10:20/M
689 Kelly Sarkis Pittsburgh PA 1900 22 F 34:20-24 5k 32:03.6 33:53.1 1:49.4 10:21/M
690 Colleen Hutzel Fairview PA 1186 22 F 35:20-24 5k 32:03.8 33:51.8 1:48.0 10:21/M
691 Gary Hermansen Mansfield PA 2578 51 M 34:50-54 5k 32:04.9 33:52.0 1:47.1 10:21/M
692 David Bendig Fairview PA 1231 23 M 57:20-24 5k 32:06.9 34:54.9 2:48.0 10:22/M
693 Brian Schenker Fairview PA 1284 46 M 29:45-49 5k 32:08.1 35:19.1 3:10.9 10:22/M
694 Sydney Seroka Erie PA 1395 21 F 36:20-24 5k 32:08.7 33:39.7 1:30.9 10:22/M
695 Gerald Alexander Erie PA 2216 66 M 6:65-69 5k 32:08.9 32:35.7 0:26.8 10:22/M
696 Davey Simonsen Erie PA 1397 20 M 58:20-24 5k 32:09.4 33:39.6 1:30.2 10:22/M
697 Nicholas Novosel Conneaut Lake PA 1890 21 M 59:20-24 5k 32:09.6 32:09.6 10:22/M
698 Michele Polon Erie PA 2395 48 F 14:45-49 5k 32:11.3 35:31.5 3:20.1 10:23/M
699 Emily Mogel Erie PA 1534 22 F 37:20-24 5k 32:12.4 34:59.8 2:47.3 10:23/M
700 Dorene Sommers Fairview PA 682 45 F 15:45-49 5k 32:13.6 35:45.7 3:32.1 10:24/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
701 Kristin Gordon North East PA 546 31 F 35:30-34 5k 32:13.8 32:21.7 0:07.9 10:24/M
702 Jason Yurchak 2992 28 M 38:25-29 5k 32:14.7 33:26.1 1:11.4 10:24/M
703 Ashley Lauria Erie PA 580 33 F 36:30-34 5k 32:14.9 32:44.3 0:29.4 10:24/M
704 Alecia Olson Lake City PA 581 31 F 37:30-34 5k 32:15.0 32:44.7 0:29.7 10:24/M
705 Jenn Griffith Herndon VA 2475 46 F 16:45-49 5k 32:15.2 32:51.0 0:35.8 10:24/M
706 Stanley Hoover Camp Hill PA 1305 33 M 32:30-34 5k 32:15.9 36:10.0 3:54.0 10:25/M
707 Rob Hoover Franklin PA 1301 44 M 36:40-44 5k 32:16.2 36:10.4 3:54.2 10:25/M
708 Brian Kaleta Erie PA 1875 33 M 33:30-34 5k 32:16.6 33:00.3 0:43.6 10:25/M
709 Jennifer Ulander Erie PA 1876 34 F 38:30-34 5k 32:16.8 33:00.2 0:43.4 10:25/M
710 Barbara Bowers Erie PA 883 60 F 1:60-64 5k 32:17.6 33:17.7 1:00.0 10:25/M
711 Sean Elliott Philadelphia PA 2526 28 M 39:25-29 5k 32:19.1 35:17.1 2:58.0 10:26/M
712 Caty Salmon Philadelphia PA 2527 26 F 30:25-29 5k 32:19.5 35:17.2 2:57.7 10:26/M
713 Megan Eckroat Erie PA 1295 35 F 32:35-39 5k 32:19.6 32:57.2 0:37.6 10:26/M
714 Andrew Hazer Columbia IA 2344 70 M 1:70-74 5k 32:20.0 32:20.0 10:26/M
715 Maria Pyrdek Monrovia CA 2511 34 F 39:30-34 5k 32:21.0 36:24.1 4:03.1 10:26/M
716 Maryann Scholl Fairview PA 540 37 F 33:35-39 5k 32:21.0 35:18.4 2:57.4 10:26/M
717 Amanda Chadwick Conneaut OH 2539 22 F 38:20-24 5k 32:21.4 34:55.0 2:33.5 10:26/M
718 Rachel Letkiewicz Dayton OH 2093 29 F 31:25-29 5k 32:26.7 32:56.1 0:29.4 10:28/M
719 Dante McBride Erie PA 2021 26 M 40:25-29 5k 32:27.3 32:56.5 0:29.1 10:28/M
720 Joshua Simon Waterford PA 979 9 M 63: 1-13 5k 32:27.9 34:05.7 1:37.7 10:28/M
721 Bree Beveridge Meadville PA 2567 39 F 34:35-39 5k 32:28.5 33:17.7 0:49.1 10:29/M
722 Jennifer Simon Waterford PA 981 38 F 35:35-39 5k 32:29.6 34:07.1 1:37.5 10:29/M
723 Lynn Stancliff Erie PA 870 49 F 17:45-49 5k 32:29.6 35:38.6 3:09.0 10:29/M
724 Tyler Cornwell 2930 21 F 39:20-24 5k 32:30.5 35:52.5 3:21.9 10:29/M
725 Darian Zacherl Waterford PA 338 16 F 40:14-19 5k 32:31.8 34:30.2 1:58.3 10:30/M
726 Brion Zacherl Waterford PA 339 19 M 88:14-19 5k 32:33.1 34:33.5 2:00.4 10:30/M
727 Elizabeth Golden Erie PA 2005 12 F 25: 1-13 5k 32:35.2 33:59.7 1:24.5 10:31/M
728 Brody Beck Cambridge Springs PA 787 13 M 64: 1-13 5k 32:35.8 35:05.2 2:29.3 10:31/M
729 Darwin Sitter Erie PA 165 13 M 65: 1-13 5k 32:38.4 33:25.6 0:47.1 10:32/M
730 Rob Wellington Pittsburgh PA 534 38 M 35:35-39 5k 32:40.3 36:44.3 4:04.0 10:32/M
731 Phillip Schweitzer Erie PA 164 14 M 89:14-19 5k 32:40.3 33:27.5 0:47.1 10:32/M
732 Jill Wellington Pittsburgh PA 535 37 F 36:35-39 5k 32:40.5 36:44.3 4:03.7 10:32/M
733 Maggie Rutkowski Erie PA 1271 23 F 40:20-24 5k 32:40.9 34:16.2 1:35.3 10:33/M
734 Devon Haemer Erie PA 765 34 F 40:30-34 5k 32:44.3 32:52.8 0:08.5 10:34/M
735 Law Tom Saegertown PA 764 65 M 7:65-69 5k 32:44.6 32:54.0 0:09.4 10:34/M
736 Jordyn Nowak Erie PA 1172 15 F 41:14-19 5k 32:44.8 35:52.5 3:07.6 10:34/M
737 Kelly Miller Perrysburg OH 1719 44 F 25:40-44 5k 32:45.0 34:06.5 1:21.4 10:34/M
738 Danielle Badjay Mc Kees Rocks PA 536 34 F 41:30-34 5k 32:45.1 36:48.6 4:03.5 10:34/M
739 David MacHmer Erie PA 2573 52 M 35:50-54 5k 32:48.7 34:24.4 1:35.7 10:35/M
740 Patrick Huntley Erie PA 1912 53 M 36:50-54 5k 32:49.9 34:24.8 1:34.9 10:35/M
741 Joshua Kenny Erie PA 295 25 M 41:25-29 5k 32:50.0 35:31.6 2:41.5 10:35/M
742 Matthew Fetzner Erie PA 2549 14 M 90:14-19 5k 32:50.6 33:32.6 0:41.9 10:36/M
743 Christina Cacchione Erie PA 293 24 F 41:20-24 5k 32:51.6 35:32.7 2:41.0 10:36/M
744 David Schlabach Erie PA 284 66 M 8:65-69 5k 32:52.3 35:44.9 2:52.5 10:36/M
745 Megan Forman 2955 13 F 26: 1-13 5k 32:52.4 34:55.4 2:03.0 10:36/M
746 Adriana Mineweaser Erie PA 1681 18 F 42:14-19 5k 32:52.8 36:26.8 3:34.0 10:36/M
747 Leah Phillips Erie PA 1680 29 F 32:25-29 5k 32:53.1 36:27.0 3:33.9 10:36/M
748 Heather Bedell-Machmer Erie PA 229 49 F 18:45-49 5k 32:53.7 34:29.1 1:35.4 10:37/M
749 Austin Brabender Cincinnati OH 1730 6 M 66: 1-13 Wlk 32:54.1 33:47.6 0:53.5 10:37/M
750 Jill Brabender Cincinnati OH 1728 33 F 42:30-34 5k 32:54.8 33:48.3 0:53.5 10:37/M
751 Frank Supinski Erie PA 1472 61 M 12:60-64 5k 32:54.9 34:11.3 1:16.3 10:37/M
752 Myles Bruce 2911 M 1: 0- 0 5k 32:54.9 34:53.4 1:58.4 10:37/M
753 Meredith Supjewski Erie PA 2016 26 F 33:25-29 5k 32:55.2 34:11.6 1:16.4 10:37/M
754 Stephen Supjewski Erie PA 2018 27 M 42:25-29 5k 32:56.1 34:12.1 1:15.9 10:37/M
755 Mary Hammer 631 59 F 6:55-59 5k 32:56.4 36:08.4 3:11.9 10:38/M
756 Ella Fedor Erie PA 1276 13 F 27: 1-13 5k 32:56.5 35:08.2 2:11.6 10:38/M
757 Jake Boca Erie PA 592 26 M 43:25-29 Wlk 32:56.9 35:58.2 3:01.3 10:38/M
758 Aaron Hilinski Erie PA 2017 33 M 34:30-34 5k 32:57.1 34:11.1 1:14.0 10:38/M
759 Kara Williams Fairview PA 1738 21 F 42:20-24 5k 32:57.4 34:31.9 1:34.5 10:38/M
760 Cassie Weaver Girard PA 484 33 F 43:30-34 5k 32:57.6 35:20.9 2:23.2 10:38/M
761 Megan Williams Fairview PA 1739 15 F 43:14-19 5k 32:58.0 34:32.0 1:33.9 10:38/M
762 Tom Mannino 1539 53 M 37:50-54 5k 32:58.0 36:39.0 3:40.9 10:38/M
763 Emily Smeltz Indiana PA 1441 41 F 26:40-44 5k 33:00.6 36:30.9 3:30.3 10:39/M
764 Ann Marie Harvey Pittsburgh PA 689 45 F 19:45-49 5k 33:01.6 35:03.9 2:02.3 10:39/M
765 John Hess Erie PA 370 55 M 18:55-59 5k 33:05.5 34:11.0 1:05.4 10:41/M
766 Julie Lokahi Erie PA 2404 40 F 27:40-44 5k 33:07.6 33:17.0 0:09.4 10:41/M
767 Colby Marsden Fairview PA 1745 17 F 44:14-19 5k 33:09.6 33:50.6 0:40.9 10:42/M
768 Ann Neville Richmond VA 2282 24 F 43:20-24 5k 33:10.2 33:33.0 0:22.8 10:42/M
769 Jeff Marsden Stilwell KS 1744 47 M 30:45-49 5k 33:10.5 33:50.0 0:39.5 10:42/M
770 Aislin Shannon Carnegie PA 670 22 F 44:20-24 5k 33:10.6 35:48.1 2:37.4 10:42/M
771 Justin Haney Morgantown WV 204 29 M 44:25-29 5k 33:11.6 33:58.4 0:46.8 10:42/M
772 Alan Natalie Fairview PA 1931 55 M 19:55-59 5k 33:13.4 34:53.5 1:40.1 10:43/M
773 Jason Haney Hendersonville TN 206 31 M 35:30-34 5k 33:14.1 33:58.9 0:44.8 10:43/M
774 Patrick Thiem Erie PA 1789 46 M 31:45-49 5k 33:14.8 33:24.2 0:09.4 10:43/M
775 Macy Ball Hendersonville TN 205 27 F 34:25-29 5k 33:15.2 33:58.4 0:43.1 10:44/M
776 Jessica Johnson Lake City PA 2148 34 F 44:30-34 5k 33:15.3 33:52.8 0:37.4 10:44/M
777 Crystal Bratina Middletown PA 2271 56 F 7:55-59 5k 33:15.8 33:54.2 0:38.4 10:44/M
778 Aimee Comi 9 41 F 28:40-44 5k 33:15.9 35:35.8 2:19.9 10:44/M
779 Stephanie Travers Erie PA 875 36 F 37:35-39 5k 33:18.7 35:08.6 1:49.9 10:45/M
780 Kaitlin Pander Erie PA 669 28 F 35:25-29 5k 33:20.0 35:34.4 2:14.3 10:45/M
781 Zac Seib Erie PA 192 21 M 60:20-24 5k 33:20.6 34:08.3 0:47.6 10:45/M
782 Richard Gorski Erie PA 2166 43 M 37:40-44 5k 33:20.8 34:17.1 0:56.2 10:45/M
783 Kristin Kondrlik West Chester PA 2639 33 F 45:30-34 5k 33:21.4 36:23.5 3:02.0 10:46/M
784 Matthew Rogers Erie PA 1838 26 M 45:25-29 5k 33:23.1 34:05.5 0:42.4 10:46/M
785 Gwyneth Hamilton Uniontown PA 595 18 F 45:14-19 5k 33:23.3 36:00.0 2:36.6 10:46/M
786 Courtney Dempsey Erie PA 1839 28 F 36:25-29 5k 33:23.4 34:05.4 0:42.0 10:46/M
787 Davis Weaver Erie PA 1623 14 M 91:14-19 5k 33:23.6 34:08.9 0:45.2 10:46/M
788 Amy Doverspike Erie PA 1392 43 F 29:40-44 5k 33:31.3 34:09.6 0:38.3 10:49/M
789 Theresa Holowienko Erie PA 1688 29 F 37:25-29 5k 33:31.4 34:16.8 0:45.3 10:49/M
790 Jamie Degroff Mason OH 519 49 M 32:45-49 5k 33:31.5 35:43.5 2:11.9 10:49/M
791 Connor Fergus Downingtown PA 1958 17 M 92:14-19 5k 33:34.5 36:37.2 3:02.7 10:50/M
792 Kristopher Harper 1221 36 M 36:35-39 5k 33:35.5 37:18.2 3:42.6 10:50/M
793 Shawn Carner Waterford PA 1342 42 M 38:40-44 5k 33:35.6 37:35.7 4:00.0 10:50/M
794 Bill Smith Harborcreek PA 545 64 M 13:60-64 5k 33:36.8 33:50.8 0:13.9 10:51/M
795 Emily Luteran Erie PA 1515 24 F 45:20-24 5k 33:38.9 35:45.9 2:07.0 10:51/M
796 Jen Carner Waterford PA 1340 46 F 20:45-49 5k 33:39.0 37:35.5 3:56.5 10:51/M
797 Rachel Lichtinger Erie PA 1369 20 F 46:20-24 5k 33:39.2 35:46.1 2:06.9 10:51/M
798 Katie Luteran Erie PA 1514 20 F 47:20-24 5k 33:39.3 35:46.2 2:06.9 10:51/M
799 Amanda Demichele Erie PA 1977 34 F 46:30-34 5k 33:40.2 37:25.7 3:45.5 10:52/M
800 Clarisa Zacherl Waterford PA 337 42 F 30:40-44 5k 33:40.8 35:40.8 1:59.9 10:52/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
801 Mitchell Steva 1245 9 M 67: 1-13 5k 33:42.4 37:24.7 3:42.2 10:52/M
802 Aaron Zacherl Waterford PA 336 44 M 39:40-44 5k 33:42.6 35:41.3 1:58.6 10:52/M
803 Danny Gonzalez-Roberts Cranberry Twp PA 2051 26 M 46:25-29 5k 33:43.6 35:38.8 1:55.2 10:53/M
804 Christina Yang Plano TX 2641 28 F 38:25-29 5k 33:43.9 33:52.1 0:08.1 10:53/M
805 Baillie Cornwell 2929 23 F 48:20-24 5k 33:45.3 37:14.2 3:28.8 10:53/M
806 Angela Purchase Erie PA 724 25 F 39:25-29 5k 33:45.7 35:11.0 1:25.3 10:53/M
807 Donald Sitter 3rd Erie PA 172 19 M 93:14-19 5k 33:46.1 34:34.6 0:48.4 10:54/M
808 Elaine Benson Erie PA 1458 63 F 2:60-64 5k 33:46.4 34:43.0 0:56.5 10:54/M
809 Charlie Angelone Erie PA 2501 24 M 61:20-24 Wlk 33:46.8 35:15.5 1:28.7 10:54/M
810 Callen Aresco Erie PA 266 5 M 68: 1-13 5k 33:48.8 36:10.0 2:21.2 10:54/M
811 Mike Vieyra 7 65 M 9:65-69 5k 33:49.6 36:10.0 2:20.4 10:55/M
812 Darla Foradora 2614 39 F 38:35-39 5k 33:50.5 34:22.0 0:31.5 10:55/M
813 Elliot Martone Selinsgrove PA 146 13 M 69: 1-13 5k 33:52.4 35:43.1 1:50.6 10:56/M
814 Brian Wieczorek Erie PA 621 58 M 20:55-59 5k 33:53.5 36:24.2 2:30.6 10:56/M
815 Tina Freitas Erie PA 243 42 F 31:40-44 5k 33:54.1 37:17.7 3:23.6 10:56/M
816 Kathryn Esper Chicago IL 1504 24 F 49:20-24 5k 33:55.3 37:18.2 3:22.9 10:57/M
817 Grace Gehrlein Washington PA 2482 9 F 28: 1-13 5k 33:55.6 35:12.1 1:16.5 10:57/M
818 Logan Rink Jacksonville FL 1303 40 M 40:40-44 5k 33:55.7 37:47.7 3:52.0 10:57/M
819 William Gehrlein Washington PA 2483 41 M 41:40-44 5k 33:55.8 35:12.2 1:16.4 10:57/M
820 Michael Zolovich Buffalo NY 609 27 M 47:25-29 5k 33:55.9 36:28.8 2:32.8 10:57/M
821 Lucius Bugbee North East PA 1573 80 M 1:80-99 5k 33:57.1 35:04.5 1:07.4 10:57/M
822 Kristi Leighton Erie PA 2502 50 F 13:50-54 Wlk 34:01.2 35:28.6 1:27.4 10:58/M
823 Elizabeth Malec Union City PA 480 40 F 32:40-44 5k 34:02.0 35:57.0 1:54.9 10:59/M
824 Shawn Chelton Oil City PA 2347 39 M 37:35-39 5k 34:02.4 37:18.9 3:16.5 10:59/M
825 Corbyn Becker Salt Lake City UT 2025 11 M 70: 1-13 Wlk 34:03.6 36:19.8 2:16.2 10:59/M
826 Jarrod Bowers Erie PA 1177 19 M 94:14-19 5k 34:04.0 34:37.0 0:33.0 10:59/M
827 Shannon Gotham Erie PA 1385 20 F 50:20-24 5k 34:04.8 34:37.1 0:32.2 11:00/M
828 Scott Gotham Erie PA 1175 49 M 33:45-49 5k 34:04.9 34:36.6 0:31.7 11:00/M
829 Shannon Hill Erie PA 692 30 F 47:30-34 5k 34:05.3 37:33.6 3:28.2 11:00/M
830 John Hill Erie PA 693 30 M 36:30-34 5k 34:05.4 37:33.7 3:28.2 11:00/M
831 Meg Holmes Allison Park PA 375 15 F 46:14-19 5k 34:05.6 35:48.7 1:43.0 11:00/M
832 Angela Scutella Erie PA 1979 25 F 40:25-29 5k 34:07.9 37:52.1 3:44.2 11:01/M
833 Lynn Fallon Erie PA 989 33 F 48:30-34 5k 34:11.8 36:50.9 2:39.0 11:02/M
834 Heather Gerner Erie PA 661 36 F 39:35-39 5k 34:12.7 38:24.4 4:11.6 11:02/M
835 Rachel Holmes Erie PA 372 14 F 47:14-19 5k 34:13.1 35:56.6 1:43.4 11:02/M
836 Martin Nevitt Chevy Chase MD 660 63 M 14:60-64 5k 34:13.2 38:24.5 4:11.3 11:02/M
837 Sarah Simkovitch Lake City PA 1962 35 F 40:35-39 5k 34:13.5 36:37.2 2:23.6 11:02/M
838 Ella Dipietro Erie PA 839 21 F 51:20-24 5k 34:16.5 36:14.6 1:58.0 11:03/M
839 Melissa Sines Allison Park PA 2472 32 F 49:30-34 5k 34:17.6 38:05.3 3:47.6 11:04/M
840 Matthew Sines Allison Park PA 2474 32 M 37:30-34 5k 34:18.0 38:04.1 3:46.0 11:04/M
841 Kimberly Myers Wattsburg PA 1312 43 F 33:40-44 5k 34:18.9 35:55.8 1:36.9 11:04/M
842 Mackenzie Pora Fairview PA 2099 18 F 48:14-19 5k 34:20.2 36:49.7 2:29.5 11:05/M
843 Emma Guzik Edinboro PA 2358 19 F 49:14-19 5k 34:20.6 36:05.7 1:45.0 11:05/M
844 Francesca Lemke North East PA 147 34 F 50:30-34 5k 34:21.0 36:11.3 1:50.3 11:05/M
845 Gus Guzik Edinboro PA 2359 15 M 95:14-19 5k 34:21.7 36:06.6 1:44.9 11:05/M
846 Michael Konzel Erie PA 1796 44 M 42:40-44 5k 34:23.2 36:10.6 1:47.3 11:06/M
847 Brian Duran Waterford PA 2268 30 M 38:30-34 5k 34:24.0 41:19.8 6:55.7 11:06/M
848 Frank Kroto IV Concord Twp. OH 511 14 M 96:14-19 5k 34:24.9 35:50.3 1:25.3 11:06/M
849 Gene Connell Erie PA 506 65 M 10:65-69 5k 34:27.2 38:20.8 3:53.5 11:07/M
850 Matt Patcher Pittsburgh PA 749 34 M 39:30-34 Wlk 34:31.9 38:15.3 3:43.4 11:08/M
851 Jakob Beckwith Findley Lake NY 1417 9 M 71: 1-13 5k 34:33.9 36:24.9 1:50.9 11:09/M
852 Taylor Beckwith Findley Lake NY 1419 18 F 50:14-19 5k 34:34.4 36:25.7 1:51.3 11:09/M
853 Hayden Daubenspeck Waterford PA 2190 12 M 72: 1-13 5k 34:35.1 36:19.0 1:43.9 11:09/M
854 Sherry Beckwith Findley Lake NY 1415 43 F 34:40-44 5k 34:36.3 36:27.8 1:51.5 11:10/M
855 Lewis Baldwin II Erie PA 2652 48 M 34:45-49 5k 34:37.6 37:17.2 2:39.6 11:10/M
856 Jason Beckwith Findley Lake NY 1414 45 M 35:45-49 5k 34:37.7 36:28.9 1:51.2 11:10/M
857 Renee Kroto Concord Twp OH 512 46 F 21:45-49 5k 34:37.7 36:02.5 1:24.8 11:10/M
858 Carolyn Kaufer Wexford PA 2615 24 F 52:20-24 Wlk 34:38.5 34:58.8 0:20.2 11:11/M
859 Andrea Kaliszewski Erie PA 217 37 F 41:35-39 5k 34:40.3 37:36.7 2:56.4 11:11/M
860 William Latimer Cambridge Springs PA 111 37 M 38:35-39 5k 34:46.5 38:33.2 3:46.6 11:13/M
861 David Hunter Erie PA 596 63 M 15:60-64 5k 34:48.0 36:58.5 2:10.4 11:14/M
862 Nora Latcovich Erie PA 664 61 F 3:60-64 5k 34:49.3 36:58.5 2:09.1 11:14/M
863 Melissa Martin Saegertown PA 2551 33 F 51:30-34 5k 34:51.2 35:52.1 1:00.9 11:15/M
864 Elizabeth Viebranz Erie PA 880 19 F 51:14-19 5k 34:52.2 38:13.1 3:20.9 11:15/M
865 Richard Schreiber Erie PA 1323 46 M 36:45-49 5k 34:55.7 36:21.7 1:25.9 11:16/M
866 Walter Holtgrefe Erie PA 201 18 M 97:14-19 5k 34:57.8 35:39.1 0:41.2 11:17/M
867 Mary Cassano 2926 17 F 52:14-19 5k 34:59.2 36:12.0 1:12.7 11:17/M
868 Sarah Rink Jacksonville FL 1304 39 F 42:35-39 5k 34:59.3 38:54.3 3:55.0 11:17/M
869 Jodi Hoover Franklin PA 1302 45 F 22:45-49 5k 34:59.7 38:54.3 3:54.5 11:17/M
870 Lisa Karney Erie PA 495 51 F 14:50-54 5k 35:00.8 35:44.3 0:43.5 11:18/M
871 Natalie Washburn Erie PA 2267 39 F 43:35-39 5k 35:01.6 36:40.3 1:38.6 11:18/M
872 Aydan Mays Erie PA 1764 12 M 73: 1-13 Wlk 35:01.8 36:01.8 1:00.0 11:18/M
873 Mike Sutton Oakdale PA 2577 24 M 62:20-24 5k 35:02.5 38:59.4 3:56.8 11:18/M
874 Corey O'Connor Erie PA 2562 23 M 63:20-24 5k 35:02.5 38:59.2 3:56.6 11:18/M
875 Randy Biebel Waterford PA 2495 48 M 37:45-49 5k 35:03.5 37:53.1 2:49.6 11:19/M
876 Jay Clinger Edinboro PA 1589 24 M 64:20-24 Wlk 35:03.5 36:02.8 0:59.2 11:19/M
877 Misty Burgess Harborcreek PA 859 55 F 8:55-59 5k 35:04.2 39:03.9 3:59.7 11:19/M
878 Tyler Biebel Waterford PA 2601 18 M 98:14-19 5k 35:04.4 37:53.6 2:49.1 11:19/M
879 Mary Schleicher 1537 57 F 9:55-59 5k 35:05.0 38:45.4 3:40.4 11:19/M
880 Abigail Bayle Clymer NY 2331 24 F 53:20-24 5k 35:05.4 37:07.7 2:02.3 11:19/M
881 Steve Dunham 2949 51 M 38:50-54 5k 35:05.6 36:53.7 1:48.0 11:19/M
882 Erin Allen 1162 39 F 44:35-39 5k 35:05.7 36:24.3 1:18.6 11:19/M
883 Joseph Chadwick Conneaut OH 2540 52 M 39:50-54 5k 35:07.7 37:44.4 2:36.6 11:20/M
884 Natalie Smalley Wexford PA 132 8 F 29: 1-13 5k 35:09.0 35:55.1 0:46.1 11:20/M
885 Kristen Smalley Wexford PA 129 41 F 35:40-44 5k 35:09.9 35:55.6 0:45.7 11:21/M
886 Diane Kupniewski Erie PA 1554 43 F 36:40-44 5k 35:11.9 37:36.4 2:24.4 11:21/M
887 Mckenzie Diplacido Erie PA 1773 13 F 30: 1-13 5k 35:13.1 37:37.0 2:23.8 11:22/M
888 James Wheeler Erie PA 1207 58 M 21:55-59 5k 35:14.5 38:25.1 3:10.6 11:22/M
889 Aiden Buckner Girard PA 1712 8 M 74: 1-13 Wlk 35:15.0 35:29.7 0:14.6 11:22/M
890 Christopher Buckner Girard PA 1711 35 M 39:35-39 Wlk 35:15.0 35:29.6 0:14.5 11:22/M
891 Brittany Trimble Galloway OH 2424 30 F 52:30-34 5k 35:15.4 35:47.6 0:32.2 11:22/M
892 George Siegel Erie PA 2815 65 M 11:65-69 5k 35:17.2 37:29.9 2:12.6 11:23/M
893 Abigail Mack Erie PA 1549 21 F 54:20-24 5k 35:22.7 37:22.0 1:59.2 11:25/M
894 Joyce Dubaj Erie PA 2069 58 F 10:55-59 5k 35:23.1 36:50.6 1:27.5 11:25/M
895 Christine Fergus Downingtown PA 1961 49 F 23:45-49 5k 35:23.2 38:28.1 3:04.8 11:25/M
896 Maura Chrostowski Erie PA 1944 24 F 55:20-24 5k 35:24.3 36:43.4 1:19.0 11:25/M
897 Shelby Hauck Huntley IL 652 34 M 40:30-34 5k 35:25.4 38:25.0 2:59.6 11:26/M
898 Ginny Vommaro Erie PA 516 62 F 4:60-64 5k 35:25.4 35:53.8 0:28.3 11:26/M
899 Sadie Hauck Huntley IL 650 9 F 31: 1-13 5k 35:25.8 38:25.2 2:59.3 11:26/M
900 Kyler Hauck Huntley IL 651 7 M 75: 1-13 5k 35:26.0 38:24.9 2:58.9 11:26/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
901 Emily Anderson Meadville PA 1707 25 F 41:25-29 5k 35:27.6 38:20.8 2:53.1 11:26/M
902 Tricia Young Union City PA 1167 52 F 15:50-54 5k 35:30.3 38:10.1 2:39.7 11:27/M
903 Marshall Mack Erie PA 1550 28 M 48:25-29 5k 35:30.9 37:30.0 1:59.1 11:27/M
904 Linda Geer Edinboro PA 334 68 F 1:65-69 5k 35:31.7 37:11.3 1:39.5 11:28/M
905 Dave Newell Erie PA 2589 63 M 16:60-64 5k 35:32.0 36:05.5 0:33.4 11:28/M
906 Conner Davidson Fairview PA 1148 9 M 76: 1-13 5k 35:32.8 39:04.8 3:31.9 11:28/M
907 Jennifer Drayer Union City PA 1168 48 F 24:45-49 5k 35:33.3 38:13.3 2:39.9 11:28/M
908 Max Hutzelman 2960 9 M 77: 1-13 5k 35:33.5 38:48.8 3:15.2 11:28/M
909 Kim Hutzelman 2958 43 F 37:40-44 5k 35:33.9 38:48.6 3:14.7 11:28/M
910 Tanya Seroka Erie PA 1919 57 F 11:55-59 Wlk 35:34.2 36:06.0 0:31.8 11:28/M
911 Greg Cassano 2924 48 M 38:45-49 5k 35:34.2 36:46.7 1:12.4 11:28/M
912 Dorinda Cassano 2923 53 F 16:50-54 5k 35:34.5 36:46.5 1:11.9 11:29/M
913 Johanna Lindsey Corry PA 37 50 F 17:50-54 5k 35:34.7 36:12.9 0:38.1 11:29/M
914 Robin Keller Erie PA 2188 42 F 38:40-44 5k 35:35.7 35:49.1 0:13.4 11:29/M
915 Frank Pregler Erie PA 1928 57 M 22:55-59 5k 35:36.2 38:18.3 2:42.0 11:29/M
916 Brian Chase Fairview PA 1386 45 M 39:45-49 5k 35:37.3 37:56.5 2:19.1 11:29/M
917 Riley Hickman Fairview PA 2293 14 F 53:14-19 5k 35:37.9 37:57.5 2:19.6 11:30/M
918 Kelly Briody Fairview PA 2294 42 F 39:40-44 5k 35:38.1 37:57.8 2:19.7 11:30/M
919 Robert Weaver Erie PA 1622 58 M 23:55-59 5k 35:38.3 36:23.3 0:44.9 11:30/M
920 Stephanie Chase Fairview PA 1384 46 F 25:45-49 5k 35:39.3 37:56.6 2:17.2 11:30/M
921 Heidi Hauck Huntley IL 653 39 F 45:35-39 5k 35:40.0 38:38.7 2:58.6 11:30/M
922 Cole Shenk Erie PA 1743 20 M 65:20-24 5k 35:40.8 36:04.4 0:23.5 11:31/M
923 Andrew Kaliszewski Erie PA 216 10 M 78: 1-13 5k 35:40.9 38:36.5 2:55.5 11:31/M
924 Stefanie Seath Mc Kean PA 1189 28 F 42:25-29 5k 35:41.0 38:28.5 2:47.4 11:31/M
925 Nicholas Kaliszewski Erie PA 218 40 M 43:40-44 5k 35:41.1 38:36.8 2:55.6 11:31/M
926 Juliana Ferrare Erie PA 1742 20 F 56:20-24 5k 35:41.2 36:04.5 0:23.3 11:31/M
927 Shay Davidson Fairview PA 701 40 F 40:40-44 5k 35:42.5 39:13.3 3:30.8 11:31/M
928 Elisa Torres Erie PA 756 27 F 43:25-29 5k 35:43.8 38:31.7 2:47.9 11:32/M
929 Matthew Henderson Girard PA 2063 38 M 40:35-39 5k 35:44.5 36:16.4 0:31.8 11:32/M
930 Carissa Dolan Erie PA 1943 28 F 44:25-29 5k 35:47.2 38:22.0 2:34.8 11:33/M
931 Emily Angelone Erie PA 2500 24 F 57:20-24 Wlk 35:48.2 37:15.9 1:27.7 11:33/M
932 Josh Vanearden Findley Lake NY 1422 20 M 66:20-24 5k 35:49.2 37:41.9 1:52.6 11:33/M
933 Ashley Beckwith Findley Lake NY 1423 20 F 58:20-24 5k 35:49.5 37:42.1 1:52.6 11:33/M
934 Roy Wolfe Franklin MA 1687 62 M 17:60-64 5k 35:49.6 35:49.6 11:33/M
935 Nick Jaworske Ligonier PA 102 19 M 99:14-19 5k 35:52.0 36:29.2 0:37.1 11:34/M
936 Julia Mason Ligonier PA 101 18 F 54:14-19 5k 35:52.3 36:29.0 0:36.7 11:34/M
937 Timothy Klebanski Erie PA 822 18 M 100:14-19 5k 35:54.0 38:31.6 2:37.5 11:35/M
938 Eric Adamus New York NY 2603 29 M 49:25-29 5k 35:54.5 37:49.7 1:55.2 11:35/M
939 Vesna Manjic Erie PA 1481 25 F 45:25-29 5k 35:55.3 35:59.6 0:04.2 11:35/M
940 David Schroeck Erie PA 346 42 M 44:40-44 5k 35:56.6 39:10.8 3:14.2 11:36/M
941 Krystal Rainey Erie PA 2146 31 F 53:30-34 5k 35:56.7 39:35.1 3:38.3 11:36/M
942 Rachel Schroeck Erie PA 345 43 F 41:40-44 5k 35:56.8 39:10.8 3:14.0 11:36/M
943 Jennifer Linz South Park PA 897 44 F 42:40-44 Wlk 35:56.9 39:36.5 3:39.5 11:36/M
944 Trevor Schultz Erie PA 847 33 M 41:30-34 5k 35:57.8 38:40.8 2:43.0 11:36/M
945 Emily Schultz Erie PA 848 33 F 54:30-34 5k 35:58.1 38:40.7 2:42.6 11:36/M
946 Dean Rose Erie PA 1262 53 M 40:50-54 5k 36:01.7 37:30.7 1:28.9 11:37/M
947 Samantha Mann North East PA 168 31 F 55:30-34 5k 36:01.8 36:18.5 0:16.7 11:37/M
948 Justine Kuno Clymer NY 240 17 F 55:14-19 5k 36:02.5 37:59.6 1:57.0 11:38/M
949 Chris Ulrich Washington IL 1776 35 M 41:35-39 5k 36:04.0 39:41.5 3:37.5 11:38/M
950 Shannon Kuno Plymouth MI 239 37 F 46:35-39 5k 36:04.5 38:01.1 1:56.6 11:38/M
951 Rob Cain 2915 55 M 24:55-59 5k 36:06.6 39:57.7 3:51.1 11:39/M
952 Kathleen Sterner Palmer AK 1822 10 F 32: 1-13 Wlk 36:06.7 37:54.7 1:47.9 11:39/M
953 John F Wellington Erie PA 277 74 M 2:70-74 Wlk 36:08.5 36:14.3 0:05.7 11:40/M
954 Marissa McFarland Oil City PA 2305 50 F 18:50-54 Wlk 36:08.8 37:15.6 1:06.7 11:40/M
955 Breanne Sterner Palmer AK 1824 22 F 59:20-24 Wlk 36:09.6 37:57.2 1:47.5 11:40/M
956 Mary Durlin Girard PA 35 65 F 2:65-69 5k 36:11.0 36:16.1 0:05.0 11:40/M
957 Kora Schweitzer Erie PA 166 13 F 33: 1-13 5k 36:12.0 36:58.2 0:46.1 11:41/M
958 Sharon Hoover Franklin PA 1306 64 F 5:60-64 Wlk 36:19.0 40:14.4 3:55.4 11:43/M
959 Marina Stinely Erie PA 503 26 F 46:25-29 5k 36:24.0 39:38.0 3:14.0 11:45/M
960 Haylie Ryan Clymer NY 676 11 F 34: 1-13 5k 36:31.3 37:05.9 0:34.5 11:47/M
961 Alice Fasano Wilton CT 1430 6 F 35: 1-13 Wlk 36:32.2 36:32.2 11:47/M
962 Betsy Schlabach Richmond IN 285 40 F 43:40-44 5k 36:33.5 39:24.8 2:51.2 11:48/M
963 Erik Ryan Clymer NY 803 43 M 45:40-44 5k 36:34.7 37:09.6 0:34.9 11:48/M
964 Fred Beckwith 1772 73 M 3:70-74 5k 36:34.9 40:15.4 3:40.5 11:48/M
965 Sarah Fasano Wilton CT 1429 36 F 47:35-39 Wlk 36:35.4 36:35.4 11:48/M
966 Jonathan Crawford Franklin PA 987 59 M 25:55-59 5k 36:35.5 38:05.3 1:29.8 11:48/M
967 Elizabeth Otulakowski 1229 38 F 48:35-39 5k 36:35.6 37:01.0 0:25.4 11:48/M
968 Suzanne Fontecchio Franklin PA 986 57 F 12:55-59 5k 36:35.9 38:05.6 1:29.6 11:48/M
969 Blake Nelson Duxbury MA 1922 9 M 79: 1-13 5k 36:38.9 39:41.0 3:02.1 11:49/M
970 Sandra Nelson Duxbury MA 1923 41 F 44:40-44 5k 36:39.9 39:40.8 3:00.8 11:50/M
971 Samantha Wismer Erie PA 1508 19 F 56:14-19 5k 36:40.1 40:00.6 3:20.4 11:50/M
972 Danielle Clark Erie PA 1991 57 F 13:55-59 5k 36:41.2 38:15.0 1:33.7 11:50/M
973 Jerry Clark Erie PA 1990 59 M 26:55-59 5k 36:41.7 38:14.9 1:33.1 11:50/M
974 Lorah Momeyer Fairview PA 1805 19 F 57:14-19 5k 36:43.4 38:47.8 2:04.3 11:51/M
975 Sarah Testa Erie PA 697 34 F 56:30-34 5k 36:43.9 38:48.3 2:04.4 11:51/M
976 Stephanie Cox Erie PA 1670 34 F 57:30-34 5k 36:43.9 37:43.3 0:59.3 11:51/M
977 Tom Forsthoefel Erie PA 1847 61 M 18:60-64 5k 36:45.3 37:21.7 0:36.3 11:51/M
978 Alison Miller Fairview PA 4 30 F 58:30-34 5k 36:46.3 39:33.9 2:47.5 11:52/M
979 Kayden Smith Erie PA 1418 13 M 80: 1-13 5k 36:47.1 38:34.7 1:47.6 11:52/M
980 Brandon Konzel Erie PA 1797 12 M 81: 1-13 5k 36:47.9 38:35.2 1:47.3 11:52/M
981 Sara Foessett Mentor OH 228 26 F 47:25-29 5k 36:48.2 37:11.8 0:23.6 11:52/M
982 Claire Wolford Erie PA 2366 22 F 60:20-24 5k 36:49.8 37:28.6 0:38.7 11:53/M
983 Hannah Pentz Erie PA 1974 30 F 59:30-34 5k 36:50.5 40:38.6 3:48.1 11:53/M
984 Christine Herbe Erie PA 1294 27 F 48:25-29 5k 36:52.6 37:44.6 0:52.0 11:54/M
985 Jordan Jaskiewicz Erie PA 1467 26 M 50:25-29 5k 36:53.5 37:44.9 0:51.4 11:54/M
986 Jeremy Johnson Waterford PA 1400 43 M 46:40-44 5k 36:53.8 40:18.8 3:25.0 11:54/M
987 Katie Manno Erie PA 1299 25 F 49:25-29 5k 36:56.6 40:58.5 4:01.9 11:55/M
988 Tyler Yost 2991 25 M 51:25-29 5k 36:57.2 40:58.9 4:01.6 11:55/M
989 Wesley Amicangelo Erie PA 2256 10 M 82: 1-13 5k 36:57.5 39:39.0 2:41.5 11:55/M
990 Kim Hardik Girard PA 2609 51 F 19:50-54 5k 36:59.1 39:21.7 2:22.5 11:56/M
991 Michelle Sumption York NY 2092 31 F 60:30-34 5k 37:02.8 40:56.8 3:54.0 11:57/M
992 Lauren Keller Erie PA 868 30 F 61:30-34 5k 37:02.8 39:08.1 2:05.2 11:57/M
993 William Adams 1247 54 M 41:50-54 5k 37:03.3 40:44.8 3:41.5 11:57/M
994 Cody Krahe East Springfield PA 1982 28 M 52:25-29 5k 37:03.5 40:33.9 3:30.4 11:57/M
995 Kyarra Bruno 2912 13 F 36: 1-13 5k 37:03.8 37:57.7 0:53.9 11:57/M
996 Blake Hartner Union City PA 139 20 M 67:20-24 5k 37:04.2 37:20.7 0:16.4 11:58/M
997 Kelsey Huddleson Erie PA 892 27 F 50:25-29 Wlk 37:05.4 39:09.1 2:03.7 11:58/M
998 Ethan Turner Erie PA 2415 11 M 83: 1-13 5k 37:07.7 37:20.2 0:12.5 11:59/M
999 Hannah Borczon Erie PA 2550 21 F 61:20-24 5k 37:08.3 40:06.1 2:57.8 11:59/M
1000 Sarah Adams 1246 12 F 37: 1-13 5k 37:10.9 40:52.9 3:42.0 12:00/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1001 Sadie Currier Wattsburg PA 134 11 F 38: 1-13 Wlk 37:11.6 37:29.2 0:17.6 12:00/M
1002 Larissa Eckman Erie PA 1346 32 F 62:30-34 5k 37:13.2 40:08.2 2:54.9 12:00/M
1003 Stephanie Reislund Mc Kean PA 614 17 F 58:14-19 5k 37:13.6 40:26.6 3:12.9 12:01/M
1004 John Lapek San Diego CA 493 36 M 42:35-39 5k 37:14.1 37:29.0 0:14.9 12:01/M
1005 Jason Wieczorek Buffalo NY 611 31 M 42:30-34 Wlk 37:14.1 39:46.3 2:32.2 12:01/M
1006 Michael Zaccheo Erie PA 1517 35 M 43:35-39 5k 37:15.4 40:52.9 3:37.5 12:01/M
1007 Erica Jarzab Erie PA 571 33 F 63:30-34 5k 37:17.5 40:12.3 2:54.8 12:02/M
1008 Bekah Mook Wattsburg PA 156 29 F 51:25-29 Wlk 37:18.1 40:30.4 3:12.3 12:02/M
1009 Juliana Lapek Gallitzin PA 490 25 F 52:25-29 5k 37:18.8 37:33.5 0:14.6 12:02/M
1010 Robin Tufts Erie PA 1351 46 F 26:45-49 5k 37:19.7 38:30.6 1:10.9 12:02/M
1011 Kathryn Barnes North East PA 1352 31 F 64:30-34 5k 37:20.4 38:30.6 1:10.1 12:03/M
1012 Tracy Ferrier Arlington VA 1946 56 F 14:55-59 5k 37:25.0 40:27.4 3:02.4 12:04/M
1013 Brian Philip Erie PA 1870 43 M 47:40-44 5k 37:26.6 38:48.2 1:21.6 12:05/M
1014 Grant Gibson Murrysville PA 2047 14 M 101:14-19 5k 37:27.2 38:36.4 1:09.1 12:05/M
1015 Caleb Huster Morristown NJ 2596 8 M 84: 1-13 5k 37:31.7 38:13.0 0:41.2 12:06/M
1016 Sara Sobecki Brocton NY 2388 27 F 53:25-29 5k 37:33.7 40:47.2 3:13.5 12:07/M
1017 Lauren Alfieri Erie PA 2509 21 F 62:20-24 5k 37:33.7 38:21.6 0:47.8 12:07/M
1018 Susan Taft Waterford PA 2045 40 F 45:40-44 5k 37:33.9 38:41.9 1:08.0 12:07/M
1019 Pam Puskar Erie PA 357 58 F 15:55-59 5k 37:34.1 39:04.7 1:30.5 12:07/M
1020 Jacob Brown Erie PA 2030 22 M 68:20-24 5k 37:34.3 38:21.9 0:47.5 12:07/M
1021 Nicole Sobecki Brocton NY 2387 28 F 54:25-29 5k 37:34.5 40:47.7 3:13.1 12:07/M
1022 Jennifer Huster Morristown NJ 2597 35 F 49:35-39 5k 37:37.0 38:18.7 0:41.6 12:08/M
1023 Matt Young Waterford PA 2009 21 M 69:20-24 5k 37:37.6 37:54.1 0:16.4 12:08/M
1024 Alexis Kobusinski Erie PA 699 21 F 63:20-24 5k 37:38.0 40:34.0 2:55.9 12:08/M
1025 Shelley Gibson Murrysville PA 2046 43 F 46:40-44 5k 37:38.3 38:47.5 1:09.1 12:08/M
1026 Candy Koket 1240 50 F 20:50-54 5k 37:39.8 38:06.0 0:26.2 12:09/M
1027 Alexandra Rinderle 2978 11 F 39: 1-13 5k 37:42.0 39:45.1 2:03.1 12:10/M
1028 Sandra Berkowitz Erie PA 728 65 F 3:65-69 5k 37:42.5 38:03.7 0:21.1 12:10/M
1029 Toriana Lacastro Erie PA 244 16 F 59:14-19 5k 37:43.2 41:12.4 3:29.2 12:10/M
1030 Alexis Totleben Erie PA 1908 28 F 55:25-29 5k 37:44.0 38:20.2 0:36.1 12:10/M
1031 David Totleben Erie PA 1909 29 M 53:25-29 5k 37:44.5 38:20.4 0:35.9 12:11/M
1032 Nicole Currier Albion PA 1841 34 F 65:30-34 5k 37:45.4 38:17.2 0:31.8 12:11/M
1033 Allison Peterson Conneautville PA 1834 44 F 47:40-44 5k 37:45.7 39:20.0 1:34.3 12:11/M
1034 Lesley Blake Lakewood OH 572 37 F 50:35-39 5k 37:47.8 40:42.0 2:54.2 12:12/M
1035 Jennifer Hydeman Buffalo NY 599 43 F 48:40-44 5k 37:50.5 40:23.8 2:33.3 12:12/M
1036 Henry Cogswell Buffalo NY 604 9 M 85: 1-13 5k 37:50.9 40:24.0 2:33.0 12:13/M
1037 Matthew Daubenspeck Waterford PA 2191 41 M 48:40-44 5k 37:51.4 39:44.0 1:52.6 12:13/M
1038 Heather Daubenspeck Waterford PA 2189 40 F 49:40-44 5k 37:51.9 39:44.9 1:52.9 12:13/M
1039 Deborah Pora Fairview PA 2094 47 F 27:45-49 5k 37:53.8 40:26.7 2:32.8 12:13/M
1040 Kristin Tregaskis Erie PA 1541 28 F 56:25-29 5k 37:54.9 38:33.1 0:38.1 12:14/M
1041 Boone Allen Denver CO 864 33 M 43:30-34 5k 37:56.1 40:02.4 2:06.2 12:14/M
1042 Taylor Mandic Erie PA 714 28 F 57:25-29 5k 37:57.1 38:31.7 0:34.5 12:15/M
1043 Holly Haynes Denver CO 865 26 F 58:25-29 5k 37:57.5 40:02.6 2:05.0 12:15/M
1044 Nicole Massari Erie PA 2516 31 F 66:30-34 5k 38:01.6 42:16.4 4:14.8 12:16/M
1045 Leah Attaway Erie PA 171 28 F 59:25-29 5k 38:03.5 41:15.5 3:12.0 12:17/M
1046 Courtney Edwards Erie PA 1601 45 F 28:45-49 5k 38:05.5 40:57.3 2:51.8 12:17/M
1047 Loretta Gerus Stamford CT 1602 59 F 16:55-59 5k 38:05.8 40:57.6 2:51.8 12:17/M
1048 Geoff Betz Fairview PA 542 35 M 44:35-39 5k 38:08.5 41:10.7 3:02.1 12:18/M
1049 Amy Goodpaster Fairview PA 543 34 F 67:30-34 5k 38:09.4 41:10.7 3:01.3 12:19/M
1050 Tom Adamczyk 257 61 M 19:60-64 5k 38:11.3 38:11.3 12:19/M
1051 Benny Rucker Himrod NY 2235 11 M 86: 1-13 5k 38:12.1 41:08.4 2:56.2 12:19/M
1052 Brian Marendt Saegertown PA 178 46 M 40:45-49 5k 38:13.4 40:09.5 1:56.1 12:20/M
1053 Deborah Tackett 2988 39 F 51:35-39 5k 38:21.6 40:23.1 2:01.4 12:22/M
1054 Jennifer Baker Mayville NY 2558 47 F 29:45-49 5k 38:21.8 39:21.9 1:00.1 12:23/M
1055 Raymond Tackett 2989 40 M 49:40-44 5k 38:23.5 40:24.5 2:00.9 12:23/M
1056 Alex Fickenworth Erie PA 394 11 M 87: 1-13 5k 38:23.8 40:23.0 1:59.2 12:23/M
1057 Eric Fenton Throop PA 2239 37 M 45:35-39 5k 38:24.5 41:32.4 3:07.9 12:23/M
1058 Daniel O'Connor Waterford PA 2006 40 M 50:40-44 5k 38:25.0 38:40.6 0:15.5 12:24/M
1059 Bobbie Heisler Erie PA 2228 32 F 68:30-34 5k 38:26.2 38:47.0 0:20.7 12:24/M
1060 Aiden Fenton Girard PA 2237 14 M 102:14-19 5k 38:27.3 40:44.8 2:17.4 12:24/M
1061 Mike Cizmek 2258 53 M 42:50-54 5k 38:30.2 39:40.6 1:10.4 12:25/M
1062 Ryan McGregor North East PA 275 33 M 44:30-34 5k 38:30.4 42:56.8 4:26.3 12:25/M
1063 Joel Schlabach Richmond IN 286 37 M 46:35-39 5k 38:30.9 41:23.4 2:52.4 12:25/M
1064 Lindsey Vaughan Union City PA 2399 17 F 60:14-19 5k 38:31.0 41:47.7 3:16.6 12:26/M
1065 Dimarion Murel-Scott 2531 12 M 88: 1-13 5k 38:32.0 38:33.5 0:01.5 12:26/M
1066 George Fickenworth Erie PA 393 48 M 41:45-49 5k 38:32.8 40:30.9 1:58.0 12:26/M
1067 Cristina Scavella Erie PA 142 32 F 69:30-34 5k 38:33.0 40:22.6 1:49.6 12:26/M
1068 Emily Gorndt Kaiser Erie PA 1439 28 F 60:25-29 5k 38:33.7 40:28.7 1:55.0 12:26/M
1069 Kelly Cass Erie PA 2111 18 F 61:14-19 5k 38:35.0 39:48.3 1:13.3 12:27/M
1070 Jessica Cass Erie PA 2642 17 F 62:14-19 5k 38:35.0 39:48.0 1:12.9 12:27/M
1071 Devin Petit Pittsburgh PA 1503 22 F 64:20-24 5k 38:35.1 41:57.7 3:22.5 12:27/M
1072 Conor Fenton Girard PA 2238 2 M 89: 1-13 5k 38:35.8 40:54.0 2:18.1 12:27/M
1073 Cheryl Dipietro Erie PA 842 48 F 30:45-49 5k 38:39.3 40:37.6 1:58.3 12:28/M
1074 Karina Wismer Erie PA 1509 14 F 63:14-19 5k 38:41.0 41:58.2 3:17.1 12:29/M
1075 Joseph Albrewczynski Erie PA 993 18 M 103:14-19 5k 38:41.2 42:49.1 4:07.9 12:29/M
1076 Scott Yonkin Edinboro PA 175 52 M 43:50-54 5k 38:41.8 40:05.2 1:23.3 12:29/M
1077 Sharon Gdaniec Erie PA 2142 49 F 31:45-49 5k 38:45.4 39:54.9 1:09.4 12:30/M
1078 William Gdaniec Erie PA 2141 50 M 44:50-54 5k 38:46.0 39:54.4 1:08.4 12:30/M
1079 Harold Rinn Erie PA 1404 60 M 20:60-64 Wlk 38:48.9 42:17.5 3:28.5 12:31/M
1080 John P Malthaner Erie PA 1479 60 M 21:60-64 Wlk 38:50.0 39:19.7 0:29.7 12:32/M
1081 Donna Rioux Waterford PA 2535 59 F 17:55-59 Wlk 38:50.6 39:21.8 0:31.2 12:32/M
1082 Dana Kelly Waterford PA 975 61 F 6:60-64 Wlk 38:51.0 41:15.9 2:24.9 12:32/M
1083 Andrea Chelton Spartansburg PA 976 39 F 52:35-39 5k 38:51.5 41:15.8 2:24.3 12:32/M
1084 Russell Segesdy Erie PA 1988 39 M 47:35-39 5k 38:53.0 39:26.7 0:33.6 12:33/M
1085 Lacey Stroud Erie PA 1989 30 F 70:30-34 5k 38:53.1 39:27.4 0:34.2 12:33/M
1086 Tori Beckwith Findley Lake NY 1420 18 F 64:14-19 5k 38:53.4 40:45.5 1:52.1 12:33/M
1087 Ana Fernandez West Chester PA 2137 36 F 53:35-39 5k 38:54.4 40:43.6 1:49.2 12:33/M
1088 Kevin Currier Wattsburg PA 135 38 M 48:35-39 Wlk 38:54.4 38:54.4 12:33/M
1089 Trevor Carnes 2920 42 M 51:40-44 Wlk 38:55.8 39:41.3 0:45.4 12:34/M
1090 Erin Duran Indian Head MD 1274 34 F 71:30-34 5k 38:56.3 40:08.1 1:11.7 12:34/M
1091 Anthony Stover 1216 19 M 104:14-19 5k 39:02.1 42:43.4 3:41.2 12:36/M
1092 Eliza Borczon Erie PA 2548 11 F 40: 1-13 5k 39:03.3 42:02.1 2:58.8 12:36/M
1093 Joe Romanowicz Waterford PA 388 36 M 49:35-39 5k 39:04.8 39:26.5 0:21.7 12:36/M
1094 Cameron Rinderle 2980 8 F 41: 1-13 5k 39:04.9 41:08.5 2:03.6 12:36/M
1095 Devon Betz Fairview PA 541 66 F 4:65-69 Wlk 39:04.9 42:08.2 3:03.3 12:36/M
1096 Dana Borczon Erie PA 2546 51 F 21:50-54 5k 39:05.3 42:02.9 2:57.5 12:37/M
1097 Brian Rinderle 2979 41 M 52:40-44 5k 39:08.1 41:12.6 2:04.5 12:37/M
1098 Wyatt Chernicky Waterford PA 1835 21 M 70:20-24 5k 39:08.5 41:00.3 1:51.8 12:38/M
1099 Blake Chernicky Waterford PA 1892 5 M 90: 1-13 5k 39:08.5 41:00.4 1:51.8 12:38/M
1100 Paula Uden Erie PA 1316 40 F 50:40-44 Wlk 39:09.7 39:09.7 12:38/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1101 Brandon Uden Erie PA 1427 7 M 91: 1-13 Wlk 39:11.0 39:11.0 12:38/M
1102 Celia Fortebraccio Erie PA 1647 18 F 65:14-19 Wlk 39:11.5 39:52.3 0:40.8 12:39/M
1103 Peter Fortebraccio Erie PA 1649 64 M 22:60-64 5k 39:12.7 39:52.5 0:39.8 12:39/M
1104 Sandy Gallaher 1242 52 F 22:50-54 5k 39:16.0 43:00.2 3:44.2 12:40/M
1105 Scott Steva 1243 48 M 42:45-49 5k 39:17.4 43:00.4 3:42.9 12:40/M
1106 Jennifer Checque Erie PA 369 42 F 51:40-44 5k 39:17.9 41:14.3 1:56.3 12:41/M
1107 Anthony Ciccozzi Glenshaw PA 2426 43 M 53:40-44 5k 39:19.7 41:54.8 2:35.0 12:41/M
1108 Greg Zimmerman Erie PA 2015 52 M 45:50-54 Wlk 39:26.5 40:49.7 1:23.2 12:43/M
1109 Kelly Zimmerman Erie PA 2167 52 F 23:50-54 5k 39:26.6 40:49.9 1:23.2 12:43/M
1110 Samantha Ulrich Washington IL 1775 36 F 54:35-39 5k 39:27.6 43:04.6 3:37.0 12:44/M
1111 Erin Kelly Harborcreek PA 2157 46 F 32:45-49 5k 39:31.4 41:45.4 2:14.0 12:45/M
1112 Michael Esser Union City PA 343 50 M 46:50-54 5k 39:32.5 41:54.8 2:22.3 12:45/M
1113 Don Wetsell 1236 37 M 50:35-39 5k 39:33.2 43:14.0 3:40.8 12:46/M
1114 Heather Field Edinboro PA 721 45 F 33:45-49 5k 39:42.6 41:18.6 1:36.0 12:49/M
1115 Heidi McLallen Erie PA 723 57 F 18:55-59 5k 39:43.6 40:05.3 0:21.6 12:49/M
1116 Bryan Craig Erie PA 1300 31 M 45:30-34 5k 39:43.8 40:58.9 1:15.0 12:49/M
1117 Dennis Albrewczynski Erie PA 992 51 M 47:50-54 5k 39:44.2 43:46.1 4:01.8 12:49/M
1118 Kathleen Davis Corry PA 1603 66 F 5:65-69 5k 39:48.7 42:40.7 2:52.0 12:51/M
1119 Nicole Wellington Waltham MA 288 45 F 34:45-49 Wlk 39:53.4 42:21.7 2:28.2 12:52/M
1120 Travis Finn Waterford PA 1256 31 M 46:30-34 5k 39:55.7 41:59.0 2:03.2 12:53/M
1121 Olivia Finn Waterford PA 1466 8 F 42: 1-13 5k 39:55.8 41:58.9 2:03.0 12:53/M
1122 Stephanie Finn Waterford PA 1254 33 F 72:30-34 5k 39:56.5 42:00.1 2:03.6 12:53/M
1123 Ben Sesler Erie PA 1940 14 M 105:14-19 Wlk 39:56.5 42:28.1 2:31.5 12:53/M
1124 Barb Hermann 12 56 F 19:55-59 Wlk 39:57.3 40:19.6 0:22.3 12:53/M
1125 Joshua Cirka Bensalem PA 2494 8 M 92: 1-13 5k 39:58.0 41:31.9 1:33.9 12:54/M
1126 Brian Cirka Bensalem PA 2493 33 M 47:30-34 5k 40:00.8 41:36.5 1:35.6 12:54/M
1127 Todd Huster Morristown NJ 2593 36 M 51:35-39 5k 40:08.3 40:50.5 0:42.2 12:57/M
1128 Samantha Huster Morristown NJ 2591 10 F 43: 1-13 5k 40:08.8 40:50.8 0:41.9 12:57/M
1129 Laurie Haibach Union City PA 1282 62 F 7:60-64 5k 40:10.0 42:49.1 2:39.0 12:57/M
1130 Kelsey Zimmerman Guys Mills PA 2468 30 F 73:30-34 5k 40:11.0 42:50.0 2:39.0 12:58/M
1131 Brittany Beatty Meadville PA 2469 32 F 74:30-34 5k 40:12.2 42:50.8 2:38.6 12:58/M
1132 Shelly Baker Saegertown PA 2470 42 F 52:40-44 5k 40:12.7 42:51.9 2:39.2 12:58/M
1133 Gabrielle O'Connor Waterford PA 2008 20 F 65:20-24 5k 40:12.9 40:29.2 0:16.2 12:58/M
1134 Sarah Garofalo 640 32 F 75:30-34 5k 40:16.1 41:13.9 0:57.8 12:59/M
1135 Travis Bach Lake City PA 1721 11 M 93: 1-13 5k 40:17.4 42:11.6 1:54.1 13:00/M
1136 Kayleigh Cirka Bensalem PA 2491 33 F 76:30-34 5k 40:18.4 41:52.2 1:33.7 13:00/M
1137 Diane Beatty Meadville PA 2467 59 F 20:55-59 5k 40:18.5 42:57.8 2:39.2 13:00/M
1138 Doug Francis Erie PA 2608 31 M 48:30-34 5k 40:21.2 41:30.8 1:09.6 13:01/M
1139 Jane Cooke Francis Erie PA 2605 26 F 61:25-29 5k 40:21.6 41:30.2 1:08.6 13:01/M
1140 Karen Wieczorek Buffalo NY 613 58 F 21:55-59 5k 40:21.9 42:55.2 2:33.2 13:01/M
1141 Jennifer Bach Lake City PA 1722 47 F 35:45-49 5k 40:23.8 42:17.8 1:53.9 13:02/M
1142 Bradley Duignan Geneva OH 2289 31 M 49:30-34 5k 40:23.8 40:28.0 0:04.1 13:02/M
1143 Mary Lowery Erie PA 377 47 F 36:45-49 5k 40:26.0 41:15.0 0:49.0 13:03/M
1144 Daniel Klebanski Erie PA 821 21 M 71:20-24 5k 40:26.2 43:03.5 2:37.2 13:03/M
1145 Pete Williams Edinboro PA 2505 53 M 48:50-54 5k 40:27.2 41:36.8 1:09.6 13:03/M
1146 Christine Walmsley Waterford PA 1690 49 F 37:45-49 5k 40:29.0 44:15.2 3:46.1 13:04/M
1147 Matthew Moon Union City PA 481 41 M 54:40-44 5k 40:29.1 44:05.5 3:36.3 13:04/M
1148 Timothy Walmsley Waterford PA 1691 25 M 54:25-29 5k 40:29.1 44:15.2 3:46.0 13:04/M
1149 Michelle Guianen Erie PA 1760 32 F 77:30-34 5k 40:31.2 42:54.0 2:22.8 13:04/M
1150 Mallory Flowers Erie PA 1759 9 F 44: 1-13 Wlk 40:31.2 42:54.1 2:22.8 13:04/M
1151 Courtney Skinner Wattsburg PA 1365 32 F 78:30-34 5k 40:32.1 43:08.0 2:35.8 13:05/M
1152 Dena Zambrzycki Waterford PA 688 60 F 8:60-64 Wlk 40:33.2 42:04.9 1:31.7 13:05/M
1153 Tyler Super Girard PA 2637 12 M 94: 1-13 5k 40:36.0 41:57.4 1:21.4 13:06/M
1154 James Cardman Fairview PA 1533 58 M 27:55-59 Wlk 40:37.4 40:51.9 0:14.5 13:06/M
1155 Amelia Eakin Erie PA 2027 11 F 45: 1-13 Wlk 40:38.3 42:55.2 2:16.9 13:07/M
1156 Emilie Vaughan Union City PA 2400 45 F 38:45-49 5k 40:41.1 43:56.3 3:15.2 13:07/M
1157 Tracey Van Houwe Erie PA 2534 55 F 22:55-59 Wlk 40:42.0 40:42.0 13:08/M
1158 Jenna Van Houwe Erie PA 2530 24 F 66:20-24 5k 40:42.2 40:42.2 13:08/M
1159 Roland Donajkowski 2943 57 M 28:55-59 Wlk 40:42.3 42:47.7 2:05.3 13:08/M
1160 William Lamont Erie PA 212 68 M 12:65-69 Wlk 40:42.9 41:43.0 1:00.0 13:08/M
1161 Tracy Sandell Centerville PA 646 50 F 24:50-54 5k 40:46.3 43:31.0 2:44.6 13:09/M
1162 Alex Eller Waterford PA 2602 17 M 106:14-19 5k 40:54.8 43:45.6 2:50.7 13:12/M
1163 Louanna Donajkowski 2942 57 F 23:55-59 Wlk 41:03.8 43:09.1 2:05.2 13:15/M
1164 Dave O'Hara Erie PA 698 50 M 49:50-54 5k 41:03.9 43:09.0 2:05.1 13:15/M
1165 Madeline Linz South Park PA 896 13 F 46: 1-13 Wlk 41:04.0 44:42.8 3:38.8 13:15/M
1166 Jackson Linz South Park PA 898 10 M 95: 1-13 Wlk 41:04.0 44:42.7 3:38.6 13:15/M
1167 Barbara Best Erie PA 1424 58 F 24:55-59 5k 41:04.3 41:30.0 0:25.6 13:15/M
1168 Sue Mineo Erie PA 2196 56 F 25:55-59 5k 41:07.5 43:34.0 2:26.5 13:16/M
1169 Tammi Esser Union City PA 344 47 F 39:45-49 5k 41:15.2 43:38.2 2:23.0 13:18/M
1170 Matthew Sickert Erie PA 1860 29 M 55:25-29 Wlk 41:23.6 41:57.2 0:33.5 13:21/M
1171 Steven Gresh Erie PA 2012 30 M 50:30-34 5k 41:25.0 45:31.4 4:06.4 13:22/M
1172 Giovanni Gresh Erie PA 2014 9 M 96: 1-13 5k 41:26.0 45:33.0 4:07.0 13:22/M
1173 Julie Gresh Erie PA 2013 29 F 62:25-29 5k 41:26.5 45:33.1 4:06.5 13:22/M
1174 Kacie McGregor North East PA 274 32 F 79:30-34 5k 41:36.6 46:01.4 4:24.7 13:25/M
1175 Laura Lipinski Arlington VA 2600 35 F 55:35-39 5k 41:36.7 43:21.0 1:44.2 13:25/M
1176 Jennifer Williams Edinboro PA 2525 42 F 53:40-44 5k 41:36.8 41:36.8 13:25/M
1177 Rachel Estok Arlington VA 2497 40 F 54:40-44 5k 41:37.2 43:21.3 1:44.1 13:26/M
1178 Tiernan Northup Erie PA 1996 13 M 97: 1-13 Wlk 41:42.3 44:42.0 2:59.7 13:27/M
1179 Sam Briner West Springfield PA 1257 45 M 43:45-49 5k 41:43.8 45:33.6 3:49.8 13:28/M
1180 Donovan Baney 1527 13 M 98: 1-13 5k 41:49.1 44:04.9 2:15.7 13:29/M
1181 Easton Christie 1525 12 M 99: 1-13 5k 41:50.5 44:03.5 2:12.9 13:30/M
1182 Jadalynn Wienecke Edinboro PA 1286 13 F 47: 1-13 5k 41:59.2 43:01.2 1:02.0 13:33/M
1183 Karen Fortebraccio Erie PA 1648 58 F 26:55-59 Wlk 42:00.1 42:41.1 0:41.0 13:33/M
1184 Meghan Probst Erie PA 1957 50 F 25:50-54 5k 42:01.3 45:08.6 3:07.2 13:33/M
1185 Therese Toth Fairview PA 1501 57 F 27:55-59 5k 42:01.6 45:24.4 3:22.7 13:33/M
1186 Bill Petit Fairview PA 1502 59 M 29:55-59 5k 42:02.8 45:24.9 3:22.0 13:34/M
1187 Rick Marendt Meadville PA 176 72 M 4:70-74 5k 42:06.8 44:02.8 1:55.9 13:35/M
1188 Janet Orr Erie PA 735 69 F 6:65-69 5k 42:07.5 46:19.4 4:11.8 13:35/M
1189 Stacey Margraves Erie PA 2403 38 F 56:35-39 5k 42:10.1 44:07.7 1:57.6 13:36/M
1190 Denise Robinson Fairview PA 895 52 F 26:50-54 Wlk 42:12.6 45:52.2 3:39.5 13:37/M
1191 Taylor Vitron Rochester NY 2621 27 F 63:25-29 5k 42:13.7 45:09.0 2:55.3 13:37/M
1192 Mike Vitron Rochester NY 2622 30 M 51:30-34 5k 42:14.3 45:09.4 2:55.1 13:38/M
1193 Heather Sitter Erie PA 173 46 F 40:45-49 5k 42:14.4 43:52.8 1:38.4 13:38/M
1194 Peter Schweitzer Erie PA 167 18 M 107:14-19 5k 42:14.5 43:53.0 1:38.4 13:38/M
1195 Angi Beall Fairview PA 2251 36 F 57:35-39 5k 42:14.8 45:53.0 3:38.1 13:38/M
1196 Mal Beall Fairview PA 2250 6 M 100: 1-13 5k 42:15.5 45:53.7 3:38.2 13:38/M
1197 Malcolm Beall Fairview PA 2249 41 M 55:40-44 5k 42:17.1 45:54.2 3:37.1 13:38/M
1198 Samantha Whitney Meadville PA 1576 23 F 67:20-24 5k 42:22.1 46:42.1 4:20.0 13:40/M
1199 Alison Leslie Butler PA 1579 25 F 64:25-29 5k 42:22.9 46:42.3 4:19.3 13:40/M
1200 Laurie Whitney Meadville PA 1574 51 F 27:50-54 5k 42:22.9 46:43.4 4:20.4 13:40/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1201 Joe Fallon Erie PA 990 39 M 52:35-39 5k 42:23.1 45:03.1 2:40.0 13:40/M
1202 Peter Brabender Cincinnati OH 1729 35 M 53:35-39 5k 42:23.3 43:17.5 0:54.1 13:40/M
1203 Paige Whitney Meadville PA 1575 23 F 68:20-24 5k 42:23.4 46:42.3 4:18.9 13:40/M
1204 Katja Ebinger 603 7 F 48: 1-13 5k 42:24.9 44:48.7 2:23.7 13:41/M
1205 Gunnar Bergqvist Erie PA 1986 55 M 30:55-59 Wlk 42:25.2 43:42.1 1:16.9 13:41/M
1206 Larry Peelman Wattsburg PA 991 63 M 23:60-64 Wlk 42:25.8 45:03.3 2:37.4 13:41/M
1207 Charlie Romero Erie PA 1863 50 M 50:50-54 Wlk 42:30.6 43:03.1 0:32.5 13:43/M
1208 Michelle Christie 1524 45 F 41:45-49 5k 42:31.4 44:42.0 2:10.6 13:43/M
1209 Mark Whitney Meadville PA 1577 58 M 31:55-59 5k 42:32.1 46:53.5 4:21.4 13:43/M
1210 Vicky Carris Ripley NY 470 9 F 49: 1-13 Wlk 42:38.3 44:46.2 2:07.9 13:45/M
1211 Timothy Finegan Erie PA 2629 34 M 52:30-34 5k 42:38.8 45:14.6 2:35.8 13:45/M
1212 Fran Carris-Stowe Ripley NY 472 54 F 28:50-54 Wlk 42:38.9 44:46.0 2:07.0 13:45/M
1213 Anita Klein Erie PA 505 52 F 29:50-54 Wlk 42:39.0 42:47.5 0:08.5 13:45/M
1214 Michelle Pacinelli Erie PA 504 51 F 30:50-54 Wlk 42:39.0 42:47.7 0:08.7 13:46/M
1215 Garrett Hess Mc Kean PA 1859 28 M 56:25-29 Wlk 42:39.9 43:12.7 0:32.8 13:46/M
1216 Clarence Mason 221 82 M 2:80-99 5k 42:40.4 42:52.6 0:12.2 13:46/M
1217 Natalie Wilmoth Union City PA 482 48 F 42:45-49 5k 42:41.5 45:19.3 2:37.7 13:46/M
1218 Renee Kot Imperial PA 1137 48 F 43:45-49 Wlk 42:43.8 44:15.3 1:31.5 13:47/M
1219 Bud Crandall Erie PA 2247 41 M 56:40-44 5k 42:46.6 44:30.9 1:44.3 13:48/M
1220 Joan Fisher Farmington Hills MI 1545 64 F 9:60-64 5k 42:49.9 44:52.6 2:02.7 13:49/M
1221 Virginia Birkmire Columbiana OH 1811 10 F 50: 1-13 5k 42:50.2 45:56.0 3:05.8 13:49/M
1222 Eric Fisher Farmington Hills MI 830 58 M 32:55-59 5k 42:51.9 44:53.8 2:01.8 13:50/M
1223 Rob Mineo Erie PA 2197 56 M 33:55-59 5k 42:52.4 45:19.5 2:27.0 13:50/M
1224 Michelle Wetsell 1234 38 F 58:35-39 5k 42:53.2 46:33.2 3:40.0 13:50/M
1225 Janice Brabender Erie PA 1732 67 F 7:65-69 Wlk 42:56.7 43:53.3 0:56.5 13:51/M
1226 Liam Comi 8 7 M 101: 1-13 5k 42:58.1 45:19.0 2:20.9 13:52/M
1227 Janet Vieyra 6 65 F 8:65-69 5k 42:58.7 45:17.9 2:19.2 13:52/M
1228 Giorgina Pearson Selinsgrove PA 2576 37 F 59:35-39 Wlk 43:04.0 45:03.8 1:59.8 13:54/M
1229 Caleb Schreiber Erie PA 1319 22 M 72:20-24 5k 43:04.6 44:31.9 1:27.2 13:54/M
1230 Daniel Pora Fairview PA 2096 45 M 44:45-49 5k 43:08.5 45:40.3 2:31.7 13:55/M
1231 Aubrey Warner Erie PA 2353 11 F 51: 1-13 5k 43:09.8 43:12.9 0:03.0 13:55/M
1232 Christina Bergqvist Erie PA 1985 55 F 28:55-59 Wlk 43:10.6 44:27.8 1:17.2 13:56/M
1233 Bernie Bleil 639 75 M 1:75-79 Wlk 43:14.4 45:27.7 2:13.2 13:57/M
1234 Gavin Goodwin Erie PA 815 7 F 52: 1-13 5k 43:21.0 45:34.1 2:13.0 13:59/M
1235 Teresa Nesbella Erie PA 1715 9 F 53: 1-13 5k 43:21.0 45:34.7 2:13.6 13:59/M
1236 Heather O'Connor Waterford PA 2007 40 F 55:40-44 5k 43:22.2 43:37.9 0:15.7 13:59/M
1237 Lauren Sickert Mc Kean PA 1857 26 F 65:25-29 Wlk 43:23.5 43:55.8 0:32.3 14:00/M
1238 Emily Rossi 56 21 F 69:20-24 5k 43:26.1 43:46.3 0:20.1 14:01/M
1239 E Willy Sickert Erie PA 1858 61 M 24:60-64 Wlk 43:26.4 43:57.4 0:31.0 14:01/M
1240 Joshua Schreiber Erie PA 1322 19 M 108:14-19 5k 43:28.5 44:56.2 1:27.6 14:01/M
1241 Jan Ciccozzi Glenshaw PA 2427 37 F 60:35-39 5k 43:33.3 46:08.8 2:35.4 14:03/M
1242 Maura Keinath Erie PA 816 20 F 70:20-24 5k 43:35.5 44:22.6 0:47.1 14:04/M
1243 Sydney Keinath Erie PA 818 20 F 71:20-24 5k 43:35.7 44:22.5 0:46.7 14:04/M
1244 Mike Bloomstine Cleveland OH 291 28 M 57:25-29 5k 43:40.1 46:59.6 3:19.5 14:05/M
1245 Jimmy Patel Cleveland OH 356 29 F 66:25-29 5k 43:40.5 46:59.9 3:19.4 14:05/M
1246 Nolan Brabender Cincinnati OH 1731 5 M 102: 1-13 Wlk 43:41.5 44:34.8 0:53.3 14:06/M
1247 Margaret Nesbella Erie PA 1716 7 F 54: 1-13 5k 43:42.1 45:55.9 2:13.8 14:06/M
1248 Angela Chevalier-Nesbella Erie PA 1547 39 F 61:35-39 5k 43:43.8 45:57.5 2:13.6 14:06/M
1249 Matthew Maus Evanston IL 2817 8 M 103: 1-13 5k 43:43.8 46:00.9 2:17.0 14:06/M
1250 Robert Brabender Erie PA 1733 68 M 13:65-69 Wlk 43:44.7 44:38.7 0:53.9 14:07/M
1251 Erin Maus Evanston IL 2818 45 F 44:45-49 5k 43:44.8 46:02.7 2:17.9 14:07/M
1252 Barb Lichtinger Erie PA 1371 53 F 31:50-54 5k 43:44.8 44:08.9 0:24.1 14:07/M
1253 Rose Becker Towanda PA 2024 35 F 62:35-39 Wlk 43:48.0 46:04.7 2:16.6 14:08/M
1254 Giuliana Martone Selinsgrove PA 148 38 F 63:35-39 5k 43:48.3 45:37.9 1:49.6 14:08/M
1255 Eleandra Ciccozzi Glenshaw PA 2425 9 F 55: 1-13 5k 43:48.4 46:23.2 2:34.8 14:08/M
1256 Madeline Eakin Erie PA 2028 7 F 56: 1-13 Wlk 43:48.4 46:05.0 2:16.6 14:08/M
1257 Mariah Matczak Erie PA 1633 25 F 67:25-29 5k 43:49.3 46:51.8 3:02.4 14:08/M
1258 Connor Warren Greenville PA 1628 25 M 58:25-29 5k 43:49.9 46:52.5 3:02.6 14:08/M
1259 Megan Rainbow Erie PA 1640 31 F 80:30-34 5k 43:55.2 48:00.6 4:05.3 14:10/M
1260 Karen Manganaro Erie PA 1669 60 F 10:60-64 5k 43:55.3 48:00.9 4:05.5 14:10/M
1261 Mark Rogerson Girard PA 700 36 M 54:35-39 5k 43:55.6 44:03.5 0:07.9 14:10/M
1262 Rachel Rogerson Girard PA 1281 37 F 64:35-39 5k 43:55.7 44:03.6 0:07.8 14:10/M
1263 Gretchen Scavella Erie PA 141 61 F 11:60-64 Wlk 43:57.6 45:56.5 1:58.8 14:11/M
1264 Pino Scavella Erie PA 140 62 M 25:60-64 Wlk 43:59.1 45:59.0 1:59.9 14:11/M
1265 Reilly Koch 2966 15 M 109:14-19 5k 44:21.0 44:26.6 0:05.6 14:18/M
1266 Dennis Hoover Franklin PA 1307 68 M 14:65-69 Wlk 44:21.1 48:16.1 3:55.0 14:18/M
1267 Diane Hoover Erie PA 1308 65 F 9:65-69 Wlk 44:21.1 48:16.5 3:55.4 14:18/M
1268 Bob Jowarski 11 70 M 5:70-74 Wlk 44:21.5 49:01.0 4:39.5 14:19/M
1269 Cory Leopold Olney MD 2058 26 M 59:25-29 5k 44:23.5 46:19.6 1:56.0 14:19/M
1270 Jacob Carr 2921 15 M 110:14-19 5k 44:24.4 45:56.6 1:32.2 14:19/M
1271 Maikayla Fisher 2953 15 F 66:14-19 5k 44:24.4 45:56.9 1:32.5 14:19/M
1272 Amanda Leopold Olney MD 2057 26 F 68:25-29 5k 44:25.3 46:21.3 1:56.0 14:20/M
1273 Larry Serafin Erie PA 2245 59 M 34:55-59 5k 44:33.2 47:24.4 2:51.2 14:22/M
1274 Mallory Becker 2904 13 F 57: 1-13 5k 44:33.5 45:42.9 1:09.4 14:22/M
1275 Samantha Fremer Cranberry Twp PA 341 9 F 58: 1-13 5k 44:37.2 47:43.4 3:06.2 14:24/M
1276 Karen McCrarey Cranberry Twp PA 342 44 F 56:40-44 5k 44:38.4 47:43.1 3:04.6 14:24/M
1277 Mark Becker 2905 45 M 45:45-49 5k 44:39.7 45:49.6 1:09.9 14:24/M
1278 Samantha Mizikowski Erie PA 2070 30 F 81:30-34 5k 44:40.7 46:10.7 1:29.9 14:25/M
1279 Amy Mizikowski Erie PA 2068 28 F 69:25-29 5k 44:40.9 46:10.5 1:29.6 14:25/M
1280 Andrea Amicangelo Erie PA 2263 45 F 45:45-49 5k 44:44.5 47:28.1 2:43.6 14:26/M
1281 Darleen "dee" Beach Erie PA 642 51 F 32:50-54 5k 44:46.2 48:47.0 4:00.7 14:27/M
1282 William L. Hilliard Erie PA 644 72 M 6:70-74 5k 44:47.1 48:48.1 4:01.0 14:27/M
1283 Lydia Ebinger 600 11 F 59: 1-13 5k 44:56.5 47:22.1 2:25.6 14:30/M
1284 Anna Ebinger 602 9 F 60: 1-13 5k 44:56.8 47:21.7 2:24.9 14:30/M
1285 Zane Stempka Erie PA 2553 10 M 104: 1-13 Wlk 45:09.9 45:13.2 0:03.2 14:34/M
1286 Katie Hughes Erie PA 1328 23 F 72:20-24 5k 45:10.3 46:37.5 1:27.1 14:34/M
1287 Rachel Ward Fairview PA 1750 18 F 67:14-19 Wlk 45:20.8 46:12.6 0:51.8 14:38/M
1288 Rick Ward Fairview PA 1751 55 M 35:55-59 Wlk 45:20.9 46:12.5 0:51.6 14:38/M
1289 Nick Cain 2914 18 M 111:14-19 5k 45:27.2 48:53.7 3:26.5 14:40/M
1290 Judy Meyn Erie PA 2000 71 F 1:70-74 Wlk 45:35.5 48:33.9 2:58.3 14:42/M
1291 Octavia Kisnik 2964 16 F 68:14-19 5k 45:39.9 49:07.7 3:27.7 14:44/M
1292 Dianne Blanchard Erie PA 1187 59 F 29:55-59 5k 45:41.8 48:30.6 2:48.7 14:44/M
1293 Lydia Maring Erie PA 1188 59 F 30:55-59 5k 45:41.9 48:30.3 2:48.3 14:44/M
1294 Brittany Davis Corry PA 1604 46 F 46:45-49 5k 45:42.1 48:34.0 2:51.9 14:45/M
1295 Gracie Smathers North East PA 2306 57 F 31:55-59 5k 45:47.6 48:35.4 2:47.8 14:46/M
1296 Elizabeth Goodwin Erie PA 766 36 F 65:35-39 Wlk 46:00.0 48:13.4 2:13.4 14:50/M
1297 Alyson Eaglen Chantilly VA 2594 38 F 66:35-39 5k 46:03.7 48:33.5 2:29.8 14:52/M
1298 Delaney Eaglen Chantilly VA 2496 10 F 61: 1-13 5k 46:04.2 48:34.0 2:29.7 14:52/M
1299 Jennifer Combs Erie PA 327 37 F 67:35-39 Wlk 46:04.6 48:41.2 2:36.5 14:52/M
1300 Jennifer Degroff Mason OH 520 45 F 47:45-49 Wlk 46:07.0 48:15.4 2:08.4 14:53/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1301 Angela Donajkowski 2939 25 F 70:25-29 Wlk 46:07.7 48:15.0 2:07.3 14:53/M
1302 Mary Rinn Erie PA 1403 60 F 12:60-64 Wlk 46:07.8 49:36.5 3:28.6 14:53/M
1303 Delaynne Taylor Union City PA 1726 53 F 33:50-54 Wlk 46:08.8 49:48.4 3:39.5 14:53/M
1304 Baylee Neugebauer Erie PA 1381 21 F 73:20-24 Wlk 46:13.3 49:45.3 3:31.9 14:55/M
1305 Gabriel Donajkowski 2941 33 M 53:30-34 Wlk 46:15.6 48:21.7 2:06.1 14:55/M
1306 Sofie Chandler Erie PA 209 8 F 62: 1-13 5k 46:16.2 48:13.0 1:56.8 14:56/M
1307 Robert Chandler Erie PA 210 37 M 55:35-39 5k 46:17.0 48:13.1 1:56.1 14:56/M
1308 Mike Markiewicz Erie PA 616 56 M 36:55-59 5k 46:18.8 49:09.3 2:50.5 14:56/M
1309 Lydia Deraimo Erie PA 2626 13 F 63: 1-13 Wlk 46:19.8 49:47.0 3:27.1 14:57/M
1310 Trina Rinderle 2981 40 F 57:40-44 5k 46:21.8 48:26.1 2:04.2 14:57/M
1311 Mike Rexford Erie PA 761 63 M 26:60-64 5k 46:24.8 48:03.7 1:38.8 14:58/M
1312 Brenda Rexford Erie PA 763 57 F 32:55-59 5k 46:24.9 48:03.5 1:38.5 14:58/M
1313 Michael Stroup Edinboro PA 1150 38 M 56:35-39 5k 46:25.1 48:31.3 2:06.1 14:58/M
1314 Lacey Neugebauer Erie PA 1383 31 F 82:30-34 Wlk 46:26.5 49:57.1 3:30.6 14:59/M
1315 Heather Stroup Edinboro PA 1149 39 F 68:35-39 5k 46:26.8 48:33.4 2:06.6 14:59/M
1316 Ron Seroka Erie PA 1918 63 M 27:60-64 Wlk 46:27.2 46:58.9 0:31.7 14:59/M
1317 Bobby Bruce 2907 51 M 51:50-54 Wlk 46:30.8 49:46.8 3:15.9 15:00/M
1318 Ben Redenius Erie PA 208 27 M 60:25-29 5k 46:34.8 48:31.7 1:56.9 15:02/M
1319 Erin Yates Erie PA 207 26 F 71:25-29 Wlk 46:39.5 48:31.4 1:51.8 15:03/M
1320 Kelly Kowalsky Aliquippa PA 124 26 F 72:25-29 5k 46:40.7 48:48.1 2:07.3 15:03/M
1321 Tim Hedderick Waterford PA 120 62 M 28:60-64 Wlk 46:41.4 48:48.6 2:07.1 15:04/M
1322 Nicole Leslie Butler PA 1580 22 F 74:20-24 5k 46:42.5 46:42.5 15:04/M
1323 Maria Leslie Butler PA 1578 53 F 34:50-54 5k 46:43.9 46:43.9 15:05/M
1324 Elizabeth Covey Clymer NY 1330 42 F 58:40-44 Wlk 46:45.5 47:50.0 1:04.5 15:05/M
1325 Lisa Laspada Sherman NY 1327 55 F 33:55-59 Wlk 46:45.6 47:49.9 1:04.3 15:05/M
1326 Troy Jewell Waterford PA 2071 48 M 46:45-49 5k 46:46.4 49:14.1 2:27.7 15:05/M
1327 Thomas Christiansen Erie PA 998 54 M 52:50-54 5k 46:47.7 49:14.6 2:26.9 15:06/M
1328 Michael Koket 1237 51 M 53:50-54 5k 46:48.0 47:14.6 0:26.6 15:06/M
1329 Scott Murdock Erie PA 2405 33 M 54:30-34 5k 46:48.1 48:03.7 1:15.6 15:06/M
1330 Steven Sweet 1655 43 M 57:40-44 5k 46:48.5 49:15.3 2:26.7 15:06/M
1331 Daniel Schreiber Erie PA 1321 16 M 112:14-19 5k 46:48.8 48:15.4 1:26.5 15:06/M
1332 Donna Laver Greenville PA 2314 69 F 10:65-69 Wlk 46:48.9 48:12.4 1:23.5 15:06/M
1333 Jennifer Wycech Erie PA 1368 34 F 83:30-34 Wlk 46:49.4 47:25.1 0:35.7 15:06/M
1334 Hannah Miller Cambridge Springsp PA 974 10 F 64: 1-13 5k 46:49.5 49:20.2 2:30.7 15:06/M
1335 Jeremy Wycech Erie PA 1191 36 M 57:35-39 Wlk 46:49.5 47:25.1 0:35.6 15:06/M
1336 Stephen Watts North East PA 2520 54 M 54:50-54 5k 46:50.3 48:31.1 1:40.8 15:07/M
1337 Timothy Schreiber Erie PA 1325 13 M 105: 1-13 5k 46:50.6 48:15.3 1:24.6 15:07/M
1338 Heather English Cambridge Springs PA 789 46 F 48:45-49 5k 46:50.7 49:19.6 2:28.8 15:07/M
1339 James Sherman Cambridge Springs PA 851 14 M 113:14-19 5k 46:51.5 49:21.3 2:29.8 15:07/M
1340 Christine Sherman Cambridge Springs PA 849 51 F 35:50-54 5k 46:51.9 49:20.9 2:28.9 15:07/M
1341 Barb Beck Cambridge Springs PA 852 41 F 59:40-44 5k 46:53.0 49:21.1 2:28.0 15:07/M
1342 Matthew Thomas Erie PA 2181 24 M 73:20-24 5k 46:53.6 50:29.0 3:35.3 15:08/M
1343 Mary Cunningham Erie PA 326 9 F 65: 1-13 5k 46:54.6 49:10.9 2:16.2 15:08/M
1344 Jennifer Cunningham Erie PA 325 43 F 60:40-44 5k 46:55.2 49:10.8 2:15.5 15:08/M
1345 Amy Murdock Erie PA 2408 29 F 73:25-29 5k 46:57.7 48:13.8 1:16.1 15:09/M
1346 Michael Hertner 1770 47 M 47:45-49 5k 47:06.2 47:06.2 15:12/M
1347 Renee Caryl 1566 45 F 49:45-49 Wlk 47:06.3 48:26.7 1:20.4 15:12/M
1348 Kirsten Hertner 1771 50 F 36:50-54 5k 47:07.7 47:07.7 15:12/M
1349 Breann Heinemann Erie PA 2182 28 F 74:25-29 5k 47:08.6 50:44.9 3:36.2 15:12/M
1350 Ray Shrout Clymer NY 2541 42 M 58:40-44 Wlk 47:12.3 49:58.5 2:46.2 15:14/M
1351 Victoria Templeton Bemus Point NY 2583 71 F 2:70-74 Wlk 47:22.3 50:18.7 2:56.4 15:17/M
1352 Julie Laird Erie PA 1494 40 F 61:40-44 Wlk 47:23.9 49:56.6 2:32.7 15:17/M
1353 Tara Friedman Erie PA 1495 37 F 69:35-39 Wlk 47:25.4 49:57.2 2:31.7 15:18/M
1354 Alison Keefer Union City PA 1163 14 F 69:14-19 5k 47:26.1 48:37.2 1:11.1 15:18/M
1355 Austin Guo Fairview PA 2144 21 M 74:20-24 Wlk 47:29.4 49:56.5 2:27.1 15:19/M
1356 Alexa Gott Erie PA 757 6 F 66: 1-13 5k 47:32.3 49:12.6 1:40.2 15:20/M
1357 Sara Gott Erie PA 759 30 F 84:30-34 5k 47:32.9 49:12.7 1:39.7 15:20/M
1358 Mandy Berlin Erie PA 269 16 F 70:14-19 5k 47:34.4 50:05.6 2:31.2 15:21/M
1359 Katie Berlin Erie PA 271 18 F 71:14-19 5k 47:35.7 50:05.7 2:29.9 15:21/M
1360 Rob Sontheimer III 2646 50 M 55:50-54 5k 47:36.7 47:56.0 0:19.3 15:22/M
1361 Daniel Pora Fairview PA 2098 15 M 114:14-19 5k 47:37.3 50:10.4 2:33.0 15:22/M
1362 Jeanie Wright 2056 72 F 3:70-74 5k 47:38.6 51:17.7 3:39.1 15:22/M
1363 Renee Wright 2165 46 F 50:45-49 5k 47:39.5 51:18.2 3:38.6 15:22/M
1364 Michael Mitten Erie PA 1935 60 M 29:60-64 Wlk 47:45.7 50:17.3 2:31.5 15:24/M
1365 Gracie Probst Erie PA 1956 12 F 67: 1-13 Wlk 47:46.2 50:55.4 3:09.2 15:25/M
1366 Alexandra Mitten Erie PA 1650 52 F 37:50-54 Wlk 47:47.5 50:18.7 2:31.1 15:25/M
1367 Jessica Brandau Girard PA 1432 27 F 75:25-29 Wlk 47:48.2 50:40.4 2:52.2 15:25/M
1368 Mike Kraus Fairview PA 1437 41 M 59:40-44 Wlk 47:49.0 50:40.2 2:51.2 15:25/M
1369 Mandi Wade Erie PA 213 38 F 70:35-39 Wlk 47:50.4 48:08.9 0:18.4 15:26/M
1370 Raymond Wade Erie PA 214 40 M 60:40-44 Wlk 47:51.0 48:09.9 0:18.8 15:26/M
1371 Gaary Pasqualicchio Erie PA 1794 70 M 7:70-74 5k 47:52.3 49:05.3 1:13.0 15:27/M
1372 Gary M. Pasqualicchio Erie PA 1795 29 M 61:25-29 5k 47:53.5 49:05.2 1:11.7 15:27/M
1373 Passel Helminski 1450 65 F 11:65-69 Wlk 47:53.6 50:59.8 3:06.1 15:27/M
1374 Rodney Probst Erie PA 1953 46 M 48:45-49 Wlk 47:57.7 51:05.2 3:07.5 15:28/M
1375 Liam Probst Erie PA 1955 16 M 115:14-19 Wlk 48:00.0 51:02.8 3:02.8 15:29/M
1376 Makayla Tingley Erie PA 273 9 F 68: 1-13 5k 48:10.8 50:42.2 2:31.4 15:33/M
1377 Greg Henning North East PA 647 65 M 15:65-69 5k 48:11.9 51:12.5 3:00.6 15:33/M
1378 Rhonda Berlin Erie PA 150 47 F 51:45-49 5k 48:12.3 50:42.3 2:29.9 15:33/M
1379 Krista Stempka Erie PA 2552 38 F 71:35-39 Wlk 48:12.4 48:16.8 0:04.3 15:33/M
1380 Kristina Tingley Erie PA 272 41 F 62:40-44 5k 48:12.5 50:41.6 2:29.0 15:33/M
1381 Alexander Belden La Plata MD 648 9 M 106: 1-13 5k 48:15.4 51:14.3 2:58.9 15:34/M
1382 Megan Lord 57 34 F 85:30-34 5k 48:16.1 48:36.1 0:20.0 15:34/M
1383 Justina Gilbert 59 22 F 75:20-24 5k 48:17.5 48:37.0 0:19.4 15:35/M
1384 Debi Potts Union City PA 1768 65 F 12:65-69 Wlk 48:19.9 51:59.5 3:39.5 15:35/M
1385 Susan Campbell Cleveland OH 1703 57 F 34:55-59 5k 48:30.1 51:31.6 3:01.4 15:39/M
1386 Brenda Bond Erie PA 1477 56 F 35:55-59 Wlk 48:30.4 50:56.2 2:25.8 15:39/M
1387 Angela Filley Erie PA 1478 50 F 38:50-54 Wlk 48:33.4 50:59.0 2:25.6 15:40/M
1388 Mary Blakeslee 2204 65 F 13:65-69 5k 48:34.5 52:29.5 3:55.0 15:40/M
1389 Suki Speros 2202 65 F 14:65-69 5k 48:37.5 52:34.0 3:56.4 15:41/M
1390 Susan Defazio Erie PA 1701 57 F 36:55-59 5k 48:37.9 51:40.1 3:02.2 15:41/M
1391 Angelo Phillips Erie PA 783 62 M 30:60-64 5k 48:47.1 49:18.1 0:30.9 15:44/M
1392 Mary Wingrove Erie PA 1475 62 F 13:60-64 Wlk 48:50.4 49:53.8 1:03.3 15:45/M
1393 Paul Bills Erie PA 211 45 M 49:45-49 Wlk 48:51.1 49:21.5 0:30.4 15:46/M
1394 Diana Konieczki Erie PA 583 38 F 72:35-39 5k 48:51.2 49:56.2 1:05.0 15:46/M
1395 Bob Patterson Erie PA 2081 56 M 37:55-59 Wlk 48:53.7 51:56.5 3:02.8 15:46/M
1396 Duryea Gette 752 53 F 39:50-54 5k 48:57.2 49:05.1 0:07.9 15:47/M
1397 Deanna Fogleboch Erie PA 2281 40 F 63:40-44 5k 48:59.9 52:05.8 3:05.9 15:48/M
1398 Kelly Patterson Erie PA 2084 26 F 76:25-29 Wlk 49:01.3 52:05.7 3:04.3 15:49/M
1399 Alec Dale Meadville PA 2537 77 M 2:75-79 Wlk 49:03.2 49:38.7 0:35.5 15:49/M
1400 Lexi Gette 747 17 F 72:14-19 5k 49:08.4 49:16.3 0:07.8 15:51/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1401 Christine Balsiger Macedonia OH 2459 42 F 64:40-44 5k 49:13.6 50:07.5 0:53.9 15:53/M
1402 Julie Sciarrino Macedonia OH 2456 41 F 65:40-44 5k 49:14.2 50:07.5 0:53.2 15:53/M
1403 Logan Bach Lake City PA 1723 13 M 107: 1-13 Wlk 49:14.4 51:09.1 1:54.6 15:53/M
1404 Allison Rossi 62 27 F 77:25-29 5k 49:18.1 49:38.6 0:20.5 15:54/M
1405 Jeff Rossi 63 55 M 38:55-59 5k 49:18.8 49:39.4 0:20.6 15:54/M
1406 David Buczynski Erie PA 476 56 M 39:55-59 5k 49:20.3 52:54.2 3:33.8 15:55/M
1407 Richard McClay Edinboro PA 1497 72 M 8:70-74 5k 49:20.6 50:52.7 1:32.0 15:55/M
1408 Roger Fenton Erie PA 2236 81 M 3:80-99 5k 49:21.8 52:53.4 3:31.6 15:55/M
1409 Mary Reichert Waterford PA 1567 51 F 40:50-54 Wlk 49:26.5 50:52.2 1:25.7 15:57/M
1410 Theresa Konzel Corry PA 1568 49 F 52:45-49 Wlk 49:28.7 50:54.6 1:25.8 15:58/M
1411 Debbie Neugebauer Erie PA 1382 58 F 37:55-59 Wlk 49:29.8 53:01.7 3:31.9 15:58/M
1412 Mary Kay Kleszczowski Union City PA 42 62 F 14:60-64 Wlk 49:31.1 50:26.5 0:55.3 15:58/M
1413 Karen Rubay Wattsburg PA 99 66 F 15:65-69 Wlk 49:32.9 50:29.4 0:56.5 15:59/M
1414 Aimee Swanson Jamestown NY 677 35 F 73:35-39 5k 49:41.3 51:24.2 1:42.9 16:02/M
1415 Jamila Olowinski Erie PA 2488 40 F 66:40-44 Wlk 49:42.5 51:24.5 1:41.9 16:02/M
1416 Elizabeth Kelly Erie PA 711 61 F 15:60-64 5k 49:43.4 53:10.4 3:27.0 16:02/M
1417 Andrew Fitzsimmons 769 47 M 50:45-49 5k 49:44.9 52:45.1 3:00.1 16:03/M
1418 Richard Fitzsimmons 855 74 M 9:70-74 Wlk 49:45.7 52:44.8 2:59.0 16:03/M
1419 Andrea Dougan Liverpool NY 2446 34 F 86:30-34 Wlk 49:45.8 51:27.2 1:41.4 16:03/M
1420 Michelle Dougan Liverpool NY 2444 52 F 41:50-54 Wlk 49:46.4 51:27.4 1:40.9 16:03/M
1421 Kim Hill Erie PA 712 61 F 16:60-64 5k 49:46.6 53:13.3 3:26.6 16:03/M
1422 Victoria Ortiz Erie PA 1159 23 F 76:20-24 5k 49:48.0 52:37.4 2:49.4 16:04/M
1423 Olivia Ortiz Erie PA 1158 17 F 73:14-19 5k 49:48.2 52:37.9 2:49.7 16:04/M
1424 Lauren Minner Erie PA 1178 30 F 87:30-34 Wlk 49:49.1 51:07.7 1:18.6 16:04/M
1425 Clare Donajkowski 2940 M 2: 0- 0 Wlk 49:49.3 51:55.6 2:06.3 16:04/M
1426 Amy Keefer Union City PA 1166 40 F 67:40-44 5k 49:51.9 51:02.6 1:10.7 16:05/M
1427 Holly Smith Ripley NY 473 43 F 68:40-44 Wlk 49:54.4 52:02.3 2:07.9 16:06/M
1428 Victoria Carris Ripley NY 469 43 F 69:40-44 Wlk 49:55.0 52:02.9 2:07.9 16:06/M
1429 Sarah Sickert Erie PA 1861 24 F 77:20-24 Wlk 49:56.8 54:02.6 4:05.8 16:07/M
1430 Alexas Keefer Union City PA 1165 16 F 74:14-19 5k 49:57.0 51:08.5 1:11.4 16:07/M
1431 Casey O'Sullivan Erie PA 1862 30 M 55:30-34 Wlk 49:57.4 54:03.1 4:05.6 16:07/M
1432 Marissa Williams Waterford PA 2272 32 F 88:30-34 Wlk 49:57.8 51:40.3 1:42.4 16:07/M
1433 Jennifer Watrous-Shrout Clymer NY 2536 43 F 70:40-44 Wlk 49:58.4 49:58.4 16:07/M
1434 Kelsey Fisher Erie PA 2273 23 F 78:20-24 Wlk 49:58.9 51:40.6 1:41.7 16:07/M
1435 Madeline Pora Fairview PA 2095 21 F 79:20-24 5k 50:02.2 52:30.9 2:28.6 16:08/M
1436 Brycen Dorfmeister Girard PA 2613 18 M 116:14-19 Wlk 50:04.3 52:22.4 2:18.1 16:09/M
1437 Hallie Vogt Girard PA 2607 18 F 75:14-19 Wlk 50:04.6 52:21.4 2:16.7 16:09/M
1438 Mike Vogt Girard PA 2606 54 M 56:50-54 Wlk 50:06.4 52:21.4 2:14.9 16:10/M
1439 Amy Cizmek 2257 51 F 42:50-54 5k 50:08.4 51:18.2 1:09.7 16:10/M
1440 John Bizzarro Fairview PA 1408 53 M 57:50-54 5k 50:10.4 50:12.2 0:01.8 16:11/M
1441 Rich Wettekin Erie PA 1000 51 M 58:50-54 5k 50:12.1 52:06.7 1:54.5 16:12/M
1442 Noah Konzel Erie PA 1798 10 M 108: 1-13 Wlk 50:23.9 52:12.6 1:48.7 16:15/M
1443 Anna Kirby Erie PA 1488 15 F 76:14-19 Wlk 50:30.4 51:52.5 1:22.1 16:18/M
1444 Sandy Koons Erie PA 1487 64 F 17:60-64 Wlk 50:32.5 51:53.9 1:21.4 16:18/M
1445 Jordyn Wheeler Cambridge Springs PA 788 14 F 77:14-19 Wlk 50:33.7 52:00.5 1:26.7 16:19/M
1446 Krissy Stern Cambridge Springs PA 790 34 F 89:30-34 Wlk 50:34.0 52:00.6 1:26.6 16:19/M
1447 Charlotte Nelson Duxbury MA 1921 7 F 69: 1-13 5k 50:36.2 54:33.9 3:57.6 16:19/M
1448 Brittany Huey Erie PA 732 27 F 78:25-29 Wlk 50:41.1 51:35.6 0:54.5 16:21/M
1449 Amy Kingen Waterford PA 2060 53 F 43:50-54 Wlk 50:42.2 51:52.0 1:09.7 16:21/M
1450 Darlene Hess Erie PA 501 62 F 18:60-64 Wlk 50:44.7 51:57.8 1:13.1 16:22/M
1451 Max Nelson Duxbury MA 1920 5 M 109: 1-13 5k 50:44.9 54:41.9 3:56.9 16:22/M
1452 Shannon Hess Erie PA 497 30 F 90:30-34 Wlk 50:45.3 51:58.3 1:12.9 16:22/M
1453 Lynn Putt Erie PA 2075 48 F 53:45-49 Wlk 50:45.5 51:23.2 0:37.7 16:22/M
1454 Anna Gulish Erie PA 2074 30 F 91:30-34 Wlk 50:46.1 51:23.9 0:37.7 16:23/M
1455 Dawna Northup Erie PA 1995 42 F 71:40-44 Wlk 50:47.0 53:47.7 3:00.7 16:23/M
1456 Chris Nelson Duxbury MA 1924 42 M 61:40-44 5k 50:47.8 54:41.9 3:54.0 16:23/M
1457 Dominic Reuling 812 13 M 110: 1-13 5k 50:49.4 52:30.2 1:40.8 16:24/M
1458 Eileen Borczon Philadelphia PA 1456 27 F 79:25-29 Wlk 50:51.7 52:36.2 1:44.4 16:24/M
1459 Dennis Borczon Fairview PA 1455 60 M 31:60-64 Wlk 50:52.2 52:36.4 1:44.1 16:25/M
1460 Mary Anne Albaugh Fairview PA 1457 60 F 19:60-64 Wlk 50:52.2 52:36.5 1:44.2 16:25/M
1461 Brittany Karns Erie PA 84 27 F 80:25-29 5k 50:56.4 51:48.7 0:52.3 16:26/M
1462 Adam Dinicola Erie PA 86 28 M 62:25-29 Wlk 50:56.6 51:48.8 0:52.2 16:26/M
1463 Eric Bach Lake City PA 1724 49 M 51:45-49 Wlk 50:59.0 51:08.6 0:09.5 16:27/M
1464 Ava Rupp Erie PA 307 13 F 70: 1-13 Wlk 51:02.3 54:29.1 3:26.7 16:28/M
1465 Sue Hedlund North East PA 1485 58 F 38:55-59 Wlk 51:05.0 52:23.4 1:18.3 16:29/M
1466 Josh Piotrowicz 1785 11 M 111: 1-13 5k 51:07.4 53:00.6 1:53.1 16:30/M
1467 Heather Piotrowicz 1786 43 F 72:40-44 5k 51:07.9 53:00.7 1:52.7 16:30/M
1468 Grace Fisher Conneaut Lake PA 1583 10 F 71: 1-13 5k 51:11.9 55:26.6 4:14.7 16:31/M
1469 Peter Fisher Conneaut Lake PA 1582 49 M 52:45-49 5k 51:12.6 55:25.7 4:13.1 16:31/M
1470 Greg Swanson Erie PA 585 65 M 16:65-69 Wlk 51:13.1 54:45.7 3:32.6 16:31/M
1471 Johnny Trucilla 1200 28 M 63:25-29 5k 51:14.1 51:39.8 0:25.6 16:32/M
1472 Kelly Wagner 1198 23 F 80:20-24 5k 51:14.3 51:39.0 0:24.7 16:32/M
1473 Nicola Fisher Conneaut Lake PA 1581 51 F 44:50-54 5k 51:14.3 55:28.3 4:13.9 16:32/M
1474 James Trucilla 1199 22 M 75:20-24 5k 51:15.9 51:40.8 0:24.9 16:32/M
1475 Denise Hammann Erie PA 106 69 F 16:65-69 Wlk 51:16.2 54:05.5 2:49.2 16:32/M
1476 Elizabeth Dell 605 18 F 78:14-19 5k 51:17.9 53:44.3 2:26.4 16:33/M
1477 Mellia Dell 607 18 F 79:14-19 5k 51:18.6 53:44.8 2:26.2 16:33/M
1478 Becky Willert Mc Kean PA 1267 31 F 92:30-34 Wlk 51:18.8 55:05.3 3:46.4 16:33/M
1479 Robert Wilson North East PA 702 31 M 56:30-34 Wlk 51:20.0 55:05.2 3:45.1 16:34/M
1480 Mark Baker Edinboro PA 1536 53 M 59:50-54 Wlk 51:21.6 54:16.0 2:54.3 16:34/M
1481 Karen Motter Girard PA 1363 62 F 20:60-64 Wlk 51:23.1 52:50.1 1:26.9 16:35/M
1482 Connor Reinhart Girard PA 2185 13 M 112: 1-13 Wlk 51:23.2 55:11.8 3:48.5 16:35/M
1483 Destiny Motter Erie PA 1179 32 F 93:30-34 5k 51:24.0 52:51.4 1:27.4 16:35/M
1484 Heather Motter Girard PA 1290 28 F 81:25-29 Wlk 51:24.2 52:51.4 1:27.1 16:35/M
1485 Carol Bucklin Erie PA 30 59 F 39:55-59 Wlk 51:26.0 52:49.4 1:23.3 16:35/M
1486 Bill Bucklin Erie PA 31 66 M 17:65-69 Wlk 51:27.1 52:49.6 1:22.4 16:36/M
1487 Erin Jenkins Erie PA 1757 22 F 81:20-24 Wlk 51:39.4 54:01.5 2:22.1 16:40/M
1488 John Marzula Erie PA 1758 59 M 40:55-59 Wlk 51:40.4 54:00.8 2:20.3 16:40/M
1489 John Marzula Erie PA 1756 20 M 76:20-24 5k 51:41.3 54:02.7 2:21.4 16:40/M
1490 Angela Jenkins Erie PA 1753 22 F 82:20-24 5k 51:42.1 54:03.1 2:20.9 16:41/M
1491 Tradesse Myers Erie PA 1887 24 F 83:20-24 Wlk 51:43.3 53:16.9 1:33.5 16:41/M
1492 Emily Consiglio Erieerie PA 1600 14 F 80:14-19 Wlk 51:46.4 55:42.5 3:56.0 16:42/M
1493 Rich Ranus Erie PA 1596 51 M 60:50-54 Wlk 51:47.5 53:31.3 1:43.8 16:42/M
1494 Lee Ann Bender Harborcreek PA 2463 66 F 17:65-69 Wlk 51:48.3 55:09.4 3:21.1 16:43/M
1495 Evan Blaetz Erie PA 2628 26 M 64:25-29 5k 51:48.8 55:43.6 3:54.7 16:43/M
1496 Denise Garver Erie PA 2627 28 F 82:25-29 Wlk 51:48.9 55:43.8 3:54.8 16:43/M
1497 Abby Consiglio Erieerie PA 1599 15 F 81:14-19 5k 51:49.2 55:45.3 3:56.0 16:43/M
1498 Lori Sheridan Harborcreek PA 2460 60 F 21:60-64 Wlk 51:49.8 55:09.7 3:19.9 16:43/M
1499 Tinukwa Boulder Edinboro PA 1812 42 F 73:40-44 Wlk 51:49.9 55:43.8 3:53.9 16:43/M
1500 Jodi Herman Erie PA 1813 44 F 74:40-44 Wlk 51:50.0 55:44.7 3:54.6 16:43/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1501 Bob Hess Erie PA 500 61 M 32:60-64 Wlk 51:53.1 53:06.0 1:12.9 16:44/M
1502 Chris Shepard Erie PA 1448 15 M 117:14-19 Wlk 51:53.3 54:25.8 2:32.5 16:44/M
1503 Kim Shepard Erie PA 1446 54 F 45:50-54 Wlk 51:56.7 54:29.2 2:32.5 16:45/M
1504 Rhonda Adsit Erie PA 1884 45 F 54:45-49 Wlk 51:59.1 53:32.5 1:33.4 16:46/M
1505 Alex Cummings 2931 23 M 77:20-24 Wlk 52:05.5 53:19.3 1:13.8 16:48/M
1506 Chris Graves Erie PA 2295 30 M 57:30-34 5k 52:05.5 52:05.5 16:48/M
1507 Ron Lindsey Mc Kean PA 1278 53 M 61:50-54 Wlk 52:13.0 54:23.0 2:10.0 16:51/M
1508 Dianna Lindsey Mc Kean PA 1279 49 F 55:45-49 Wlk 52:14.0 54:23.9 2:09.8 16:51/M
1509 Madison Lindsey Mc Kean PA 1396 19 F 82:14-19 Wlk 52:14.4 54:23.5 2:09.0 16:51/M
1510 Taylor Lindsey Mc Kean PA 1394 22 F 84:20-24 Wlk 52:15.0 54:24.2 2:09.1 16:51/M
1511 Erin Lindsey Mc Kean PA 1280 25 F 83:25-29 Wlk 52:15.2 54:25.1 2:09.9 16:51/M
1512 Addy Hollenbeck Erie PA 1492 6 F 72: 1-13 Wlk 52:16.2 53:37.3 1:21.1 16:52/M
1513 Christy Reuling 809 43 F 75:40-44 5k 52:17.9 53:59.2 1:41.3 16:52/M
1514 Jeff Hollenbeck Erie PA 1491 34 M 58:30-34 Wlk 52:26.0 53:44.7 1:18.7 16:55/M
1515 Sean Kowalsky Aliquippa PA 123 28 M 65:25-29 5k 52:29.1 54:36.5 2:07.4 16:56/M
1516 Amy Krahe Waterford PA 122 29 F 84:25-29 Wlk 52:29.4 54:36.6 2:07.2 16:56/M
1517 Mark Bloomstine Erie PA 290 63 M 33:60-64 Wlk 52:30.5 55:48.1 3:17.6 16:56/M
1518 Brenda Good Erie PA 2407 50 F 46:50-54 Wlk 52:31.3 55:39.6 3:08.3 16:57/M
1519 David Duguay 1661 43 M 62:40-44 5k 52:32.0 52:40.7 0:08.7 16:57/M
1520 Gabriela Kellogg 1656 44 F 76:40-44 5k 52:32.8 52:41.9 0:09.1 16:57/M
1521 Cameron Good Erie PA 2409 12 F 73: 1-13 Wlk 52:33.9 55:46.1 3:12.1 16:57/M
1522 Steve Owens Erie PA 2412 51 M 62:50-54 Wlk 52:35.2 55:45.6 3:10.3 16:58/M
1523 Morgan Szoszorek Erie PA 587 20 F 85:20-24 Wlk 52:35.7 53:27.6 0:51.8 16:58/M
1524 Susan Carnes Fairview PA 237 56 F 40:55-59 Wlk 52:37.0 55:46.5 3:09.4 16:58/M
1525 Clay Bannister 758 68 M 18:65-69 5k 52:37.6 54:16.2 1:38.6 16:59/M
1526 Jeffrey Burton Girard PA 238 55 M 41:55-59 Wlk 52:37.6 55:46.3 3:08.7 16:59/M
1527 Marie Bannister 760 69 F 18:65-69 5k 52:39.5 54:18.9 1:39.3 16:59/M
1528 Jana Ranus Erie PA 1597 46 F 56:45-49 Wlk 52:41.3 54:25.8 1:44.4 17:00/M
1529 Kendall Resinger Erie PA 398 11 F 74: 1-13 Wlk 52:41.7 55:25.3 2:43.5 17:00/M
1530 Max Weber Fairview PA 1693 20 M 78:20-24 5k 52:41.8 56:16.8 3:34.9 17:00/M
1531 Lea Resinger Erie PA 399 38 F 74:35-39 Wlk 52:42.2 55:25.4 2:43.1 17:00/M
1532 Kimberly Peters Harborcreek PA 397 61 F 22:60-64 Wlk 52:42.4 55:26.4 2:43.9 17:00/M
1533 Tucker Riley Waterford PA 1917 9 M 113: 1-13 5k 52:43.9 55:45.6 3:01.7 17:01/M
1534 Joanne Kleinhanz 10 68 F 19:65-69 5k 52:43.9 57:37.5 4:53.6 17:01/M
1535 Carol Gleichsner Erie PA 589 59 F 41:55-59 Wlk 52:44.6 55:54.0 3:09.4 17:01/M
1536 Lynn Murray Erie PA 590 61 F 23:60-64 Wlk 52:44.7 55:54.1 3:09.3 17:01/M
1537 Mike Jenks Erie PA 282 31 M 59:30-34 Wlk 52:45.5 55:26.0 2:40.5 17:01/M
1538 Jessica Fisher Erie PA 283 37 F 75:35-39 Wlk 52:45.9 55:26.8 2:40.8 17:01/M
1539 Kailee Rizzo Erie PA 1740 16 F 83:14-19 Wlk 52:46.1 53:30.6 0:44.5 17:01/M
1540 Aaron Ackerman Erie PA 2254 62 M 34:60-64 Wlk 52:46.7 54:32.5 1:45.7 17:02/M
1541 Garrett Carnes 2918 14 M 118:14-19 Wlk 52:47.1 53:33.1 0:46.0 17:02/M
1542 Lisa Reinhart Girard PA 2184 34 F 94:30-34 Wlk 52:51.5 56:38.2 3:46.6 17:03/M
1543 Kierstyn Buczynski Erie PA 477 16 F 84:14-19 5k 52:54.1 52:54.1 17:04/M
1544 Bill Sekula Erie PA 23 86 M 4:80-99 Wlk 52:56.4 55:39.7 2:43.2 17:05/M
1545 Kathy Mountain Lake City PA 813 56 F 42:55-59 Wlk 52:58.2 55:39.6 2:41.4 17:05/M
1546 Gosha Riley Waterford PA 1914 40 F 77:40-44 5k 53:01.0 56:00.7 2:59.6 17:06/M
1547 Dawn Casey Erie PA 695 49 F 57:45-49 5k 53:01.6 53:41.7 0:40.0 17:06/M
1548 Bob Baltes Erie PA 25 58 M 42:55-59 Wlk 53:01.8 55:45.2 2:43.3 17:06/M
1549 Liz Petsch Erie PA 2300 52 F 47:50-54 Wlk 53:02.7 53:42.5 0:39.7 17:07/M
1550 Jensen Bendig Fairview PA 1233 20 F 86:20-24 Wlk 53:07.9 55:57.7 2:49.7 17:08/M
1551 Emma Evans Erie PA 105 19 F 85:14-19 5k 53:08.1 55:57.4 2:49.2 17:08/M
1552 Norman Scholl Fairview PA 1339 45 M 53:45-49 Wlk 53:08.4 55:02.4 1:53.9 17:09/M
1553 David Buckner Fairview PA 2441 65 M 19:65-69 Wlk 53:08.5 56:28.5 3:20.0 17:09/M
1554 Mary Buckner Fairview PA 2440 63 F 24:60-64 Wlk 53:08.5 56:28.7 3:20.1 17:09/M
1555 Lori Scholl Fairview PA 1337 45 F 58:45-49 Wlk 53:09.9 55:02.4 1:52.4 17:09/M
1556 Paula Wettekin Erie PA 999 48 F 59:45-49 Wlk 53:10.9 55:04.1 1:53.2 17:09/M
1557 Michelle Kraus Fairview PA 1435 41 F 78:40-44 Wlk 53:11.3 56:04.4 2:53.1 17:09/M
1558 Violet Kraus Fairview PA 1433 10 F 75: 1-13 Wlk 53:12.4 56:04.1 2:51.7 17:10/M
1559 Olivia Kraus Fairview PA 1438 14 F 86:14-19 Wlk 53:12.5 56:04.5 2:51.9 17:10/M
1560 Emma Hickman Fairview PA 794 11 F 76: 1-13 5k 53:18.2 55:50.3 2:32.1 17:12/M
1561 Mindy Portenier Fairview PA 793 40 F 79:40-44 5k 53:18.2 55:50.1 2:31.8 17:12/M
1562 Brianna Keiper Fairview PA 795 19 F 87:14-19 5k 53:18.6 55:50.1 2:31.5 17:12/M
1563 Tammie Clinger Edinboro PA 1761 48 F 60:45-49 Wlk 53:19.6 54:22.0 1:02.4 17:12/M
1564 Kylie Mays Erie PA 1762 15 F 88:14-19 Wlk 53:20.8 54:22.8 1:01.9 17:13/M
1565 Tiffany Mays Erie PA 1763 40 F 80:40-44 Wlk 53:21.6 54:22.4 1:00.8 17:13/M
1566 Abram Pohl Erie PA 679 12 M 114: 1-13 Wlk 53:27.1 56:51.3 3:24.1 17:15/M
1567 Nicole Forro Saegertown PA 1799 33 F 95:30-34 Wlk 53:28.4 55:18.3 1:49.9 17:15/M
1568 Kimberly Smith Erie PA 1416 53 F 48:50-54 5k 53:28.6 55:18.7 1:50.1 17:15/M
1569 Mackenzie Forro Saegertown PA 1800 10 F 77: 1-13 Wlk 53:29.3 55:18.9 1:49.5 17:15/M
1570 Corynne Pacley Erie PA 1421 9 F 78: 1-13 5k 53:29.9 55:18.5 1:48.6 17:15/M
1571 Lucas Forro Saegertown PA 1801 7 M 115: 1-13 Wlk 53:31.2 55:18.7 1:47.4 17:16/M
1572 Linda Robbins Harborcreek PA 2465 68 F 20:65-69 Wlk 53:34.2 56:53.2 3:18.9 17:17/M
1573 Ian Hamilton Uniontown PA 681 14 M 119:14-19 5k 53:34.7 56:59.2 3:24.5 17:17/M
1574 Carrie Lebzelter Conneaut OH 2538 54 F 49:50-54 Wlk 53:37.2 56:14.9 2:37.6 17:18/M
1575 Cindy Styer Erie PA 2420 44 F 81:40-44 Wlk 53:39.2 57:38.6 3:59.3 17:18/M
1576 Katie Gregory Erie PA 2419 33 F 96:30-34 Wlk 53:39.6 57:38.9 3:59.3 17:19/M
1577 Robert Steinbeck Cochranton PA 1949 59 M 43:55-59 Wlk 53:42.1 55:35.0 1:52.8 17:19/M
1578 Denise Pyle North East PA 1950 51 F 50:50-54 Wlk 53:44.8 55:38.0 1:53.1 17:20/M
1579 Tina Steinbeck Cochranton PA 1951 55 F 43:55-59 Wlk 53:45.3 55:38.5 1:53.2 17:20/M
1580 Thomas Pyle North East PA 1725 65 M 20:65-69 Wlk 53:47.1 55:38.0 1:50.8 17:21/M
1581 Cristina Zaleski Erie PA 1964 42 F 82:40-44 Wlk 53:48.6 54:32.0 0:43.4 17:21/M
1582 Allie Wodarski Fairview PA 2176 34 F 97:30-34 Wlk 53:49.5 56:45.4 2:55.9 17:22/M
1583 Katy Gilchrist Erie PA 1194 16 F 89:14-19 5k 53:50.8 57:50.0 3:59.1 17:22/M
1584 Lawrence Gilchrist Harborcreek PA 1195 41 M 63:40-44 Wlk 53:51.6 57:50.0 3:58.4 17:22/M
1585 Elizabeth Gilchrist Harborcreek PA 1192 19 F 90:14-19 5k 53:53.0 57:51.8 3:58.8 17:23/M
1586 Robert Cunningham Erie PA 324 59 M 44:55-59 5k 53:59.0 56:13.6 2:14.5 17:25/M
1587 Emily Sima Fairview PA 1210 40 F 83:40-44 5k 53:59.3 54:09.5 0:10.1 17:25/M
1588 Lauren Covatto Erie PA 2261 35 F 76:35-39 Wlk 54:00.0 54:10.0 0:10.0 17:25/M
1589 Emily Hollenbeck Erie PA 1493 33 F 98:30-34 Wlk 54:03.2 55:23.1 1:19.8 17:26/M
1590 Kimberly Hopkins Erie PA 588 52 F 51:50-54 Wlk 54:04.9 54:57.1 0:52.2 17:27/M
1591 Melanie Szoszorek Erie PA 586 45 F 61:45-49 Wlk 54:05.2 54:57.0 0:51.8 17:27/M
1592 John Sima Pittsburgh PA 1409 18 M 120:14-19 5k 54:09.7 54:09.7 17:28/M
1593 John Stinely Erie PA 502 22 M 79:20-24 5k 54:09.9 57:24.2 3:14.3 17:28/M
1594 Adryana Wheeler Erie PA 1208 16 F 91:14-19 Wlk 54:14.3 57:28.3 3:14.0 17:30/M
1595 Brontė Arreola Erie PA 1587 21 F 87:20-24 Wlk 54:14.4 57:56.4 3:41.9 17:30/M
1596 Jessica Wheeler Erie PA 1209 33 F 99:30-34 Wlk 54:15.4 57:27.9 3:12.4 17:30/M
1597 Christine Arreola Erie PA 1586 53 F 52:50-54 Wlk 54:15.8 57:56.2 3:40.3 17:30/M
1598 Brad Hutchinson Upper Sandusky OH 2449 57 M 45:55-59 Wlk 54:16.7 55:52.3 1:35.6 17:31/M
1599 Peyton Briglia Upper Sandusky OH 2458 15 F 92:14-19 Wlk 54:17.1 55:51.8 1:34.6 17:31/M
1600 Julie Burton Erie PA 1682 50 F 53:50-54 Wlk 54:17.5 55:15.1 0:57.5 17:31/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1601 Jude Hutchinson Upper Sandusky OH 2448 61 F 25:60-64 Wlk 54:17.9 55:52.6 1:34.6 17:31/M
1602 Halley Alexander Winston-Salem NC 2445 35 F 77:35-39 Wlk 54:18.0 55:51.9 1:33.8 17:31/M
1603 Peter Burton 347 51 M 63:50-54 5k 54:18.4 55:35.6 1:17.2 17:31/M
1604 Vicki Schultz 348 50 F 54:50-54 5k 54:18.6 55:36.2 1:17.5 17:31/M
1605 Linda Major 1737 72 F 4:70-74 5k 54:27.7 58:19.8 3:52.0 17:34/M
1606 Mary Ellen Brown Girard PA 2242 50 F 55:50-54 Wlk 54:27.9 55:25.1 0:57.2 17:34/M
1607 Carolyn Sue Hammers 2956 59 F 44:55-59 Wlk 54:31.9 58:52.2 4:20.3 17:35/M
1608 Jackson Fetzner Waterford PA 317 19 M 121:14-19 Wlk 54:32.8 57:38.9 3:06.1 17:36/M
1609 Walter Albaugh Meadville PA 1613 79 M 3:75-79 Wlk 54:34.3 55:41.3 1:06.9 17:36/M
1610 Jeanette Kitch Meadville PA 1614 54 F 56:50-54 Wlk 54:34.8 55:41.5 1:06.6 17:36/M
1611 Mark Zielinski Erie PA 321 27 M 66:25-29 Wlk 54:34.9 57:39.6 3:04.7 17:36/M
1612 Renee Kirby Erie PA 1489 43 F 84:40-44 Wlk 54:36.1 55:58.7 1:22.5 17:37/M
1613 Henry Hollenbeck Erie PA 1490 3 M 116: 1-13 Wlk 54:38.0 55:59.4 1:21.3 17:37/M
1614 Kelly Miazga Fairview PA 2107 28 F 85:25-29 Wlk 54:38.1 58:49.5 4:11.4 17:37/M
1615 Kyle Witchcoff Fairview PA 2108 26 M 67:25-29 Wlk 54:39.7 58:49.4 4:09.7 17:38/M
1616 Erika Currier Wattsburg PA 136 39 F 78:35-39 Wlk 54:41.0 55:00.0 0:18.9 17:38/M
1617 Daniel Osborne Jr Cranesville PA 1677 13 M 117: 1-13 Wlk 55:02.8 55:11.9 0:09.1 17:45/M
1618 Sierra First Erie PA 1183 22 F 88:20-24 Wlk 55:04.5 57:26.3 2:21.8 17:46/M
1619 Corey Bessetti Erie PA 1182 23 M 80:20-24 Wlk 55:05.2 57:24.8 2:19.5 17:46/M
1620 Joe Mraz Erie PA 1735 23 M 81:20-24 5k 55:05.3 57:27.0 2:21.7 17:46/M
1621 Daniel Gross Erie PA 1734 22 M 82:20-24 5k 55:07.0 57:27.4 2:20.4 17:47/M
1622 Becki Osborne Cranesville PA 1676 39 F 79:35-39 Wlk 55:12.7 55:21.6 0:08.9 17:49/M
1623 Tessa Comi 1543 13 F 79: 1-13 Wlk 55:12.8 59:14.1 4:01.3 17:49/M
1624 Thomas Comi 1259 43 M 64:40-44 Wlk 55:14.8 59:14.8 3:59.9 17:49/M
1625 Pam Chevalier Erie PA 1714 64 F 26:60-64 Wlk 55:16.3 58:38.2 3:21.9 17:50/M
1626 Randolph Edmundson Erie PA 1645 68 M 21:65-69 Wlk 55:16.5 57:20.6 2:04.1 17:50/M
1627 Marshall Sarkis Pittsburgh PA 1897 19 M 122:14-19 5k 55:16.8 58:16.7 2:59.8 17:50/M
1628 Olivia Radziminski Pittsburgh PA 1907 19 F 93:14-19 5k 55:17.5 58:18.6 3:01.1 17:50/M
1629 Abigail Zielinski Waterford PA 320 26 F 86:25-29 Wlk 55:17.5 58:21.3 3:03.7 17:50/M
1630 Isabel Pontzer Erie PA 2323 19 F 94:14-19 5k 55:21.0 59:12.1 3:51.0 17:51/M
1631 Bridget Fergus Downingtown PA 1960 19 F 95:14-19 Wlk 55:24.3 58:16.4 2:52.0 17:52/M
1632 Doreen Dembinski Erie PA 1157 50 F 57:50-54 Wlk 55:25.6 57:11.8 1:46.2 17:53/M
1633 James Fergus Downingtown PA 1959 53 M 64:50-54 Wlk 55:27.5 58:18.2 2:50.6 17:53/M
1634 Mark Lucas Erie PA 114 61 M 35:60-64 Wlk 55:29.5 59:47.4 4:17.8 17:54/M
1635 Sean Wellington Waltham MA 287 48 M 54:45-49 Wlk 55:32.2 58:00.6 2:28.3 17:55/M
1636 Ellie Wellington Waltham MA 278 16 F 96:14-19 Wlk 55:33.8 58:00.4 2:26.6 17:55/M
1637 Ivy Wellington Waltham MA 289 13 F 80: 1-13 Wlk 55:35.1 58:00.3 2:25.2 17:56/M
1638 Xavier McLellan Harborcreek PA 331 15 M 123:14-19 Wlk 55:45.2 59:59.0 4:13.8 17:59/M
1639 Denise Comi 1544 42 F 85:40-44 5k 55:45.2 59:45.7 4:00.5 17:59/M
1640 Darlene Przybyszewski Erie PA 18 60 F 27:60-64 Wlk 55:45.8 57:29.3 1:43.4 17:59/M
1641 Autumn Comi 1261 18 F 97:14-19 Wlk 55:46.1 59:45.9 3:59.8 17:59/M
1642 Kim Serafin Erie PA 1685 51 F 58:50-54 5k 55:46.8 58:33.8 2:46.9 18:00/M
1643 Roxie Figlow 2952 49 F 62:45-49 Wlk 55:50.6 59:41.4 3:50.7 18:01/M
1644 Israel Potts Union City PA 83 49 M 55:45-49 Wlk 55:57.8 59:40.9 3:43.1 18:03/M
1645 Karen Cain Union City PA 87 52 F 59:50-54 Wlk 55:59.1 59:41.5 3:42.3 18:04/M
1646 Ellery Cook Carrboro NC 522 7 F 81: 1-13 Wlk 56:09.5 57:08.7 0:59.2 18:07/M
1647 Lynda Cook Erie PA 525 72 F 5:70-74 Wlk 56:09.6 57:08.5 0:58.8 18:07/M
1648 Richard M. Durko Erie PA 1942 30 M 60:30-34 Wlk 56:10.7 57:35.1 1:24.4 18:07/M
1649 John Wolford Erie PA 2372 21 M 83:20-24 Wlk 56:10.8 57:53.0 1:42.1 18:07/M
1650 Richard P. Durko Erie PA 1934 67 M 22:65-69 Wlk 56:11.1 57:35.3 1:24.1 18:07/M
1651 Molly Cook Erie PA 574 40 F 86:40-44 Wlk 56:11.5 57:09.5 0:57.9 18:08/M
1652 Mitchell Cardinali 1557 6 M 118: 1-13 5k 56:12.9 59:37.5 3:24.6 18:08/M
1653 Joe Dembinski Erie PA 1156 45 M 56:45-49 Wlk 56:13.9 58:00.7 1:46.7 18:08/M
1654 Marian Wolford Erie PA 2369 56 F 45:55-59 Wlk 56:14.1 57:56.4 1:42.3 18:08/M
1655 Mason Kalicky Lake City PA 2175 12 M 119: 1-13 5k 56:15.0 57:33.1 1:18.0 18:09/M
1656 Jason Cardinali Fairview PA 1468 37 M 58:35-39 Wlk 56:15.6 59:38.5 3:22.9 18:09/M
1657 Kirsten Thieman Fairview PA 1702 20 F 89:20-24 5k 56:16.2 56:16.2 18:09/M
1658 Margo Kralj Meadville PA 2555 44 F 87:40-44 Wlk 56:16.5 56:44.5 0:28.0 18:09/M
1659 Avery Cardinali 1558 4 F 82: 1-13 5k 56:17.6 59:37.7 3:20.1 18:10/M
1660 William Conners Erie PA 38 59 M 46:55-59 Wlk 56:18.2 1:00:32.3 4:14.1 18:10/M
1661 Brian Hutzelman 2957 43 M 65:40-44 5k 56:20.2 59:36.7 3:16.5 18:10/M
1662 Jean Pietrasiewicz Erie PA 1470 66 F 21:65-69 Wlk 56:22.0 59:44.0 3:22.0 18:11/M
1663 Audrey Forbes-Cardinali Fairview PA 1469 42 F 88:40-44 Wlk 56:22.4 59:44.6 3:22.2 18:11/M
1664 Stephen Sommers Fairview PA 683 42 M 66:40-44 Wlk 56:25.6 59:58.2 3:32.5 18:12/M
1665 Liam Schroeck Girard PA 478 12 M 120: 1-13 Wlk 56:29.1 59:42.9 3:13.7 18:13/M
1666 Racquel Gray Union City PA 2354 42 F 89:40-44 Wlk 56:33.8 1:00:18.5 3:44.6 18:15/M
1667 Debbie Mahoney Saegertown PA 1901 51 F 60:50-54 Wlk 56:35.3 59:36.1 3:00.8 18:15/M
1668 Kathy Sarkis Pittsburgh PA 1899 56 F 46:55-59 Wlk 56:37.5 59:35.9 2:58.3 18:16/M
1669 John Englert 1538 26 M 68:25-29 5k 56:37.8 58:57.6 2:19.7 18:16/M
1670 Caitlyn Crawford 1248 24 F 90:20-24 5k 56:38.4 58:58.3 2:19.8 18:16/M
1671 Darci Aguirre Erie PA 2355 44 F 90:40-44 Wlk 56:41.2 1:00:25.8 3:44.5 18:17/M
1672 Margie Falconer Erie PA 113 58 F 47:55-59 Wlk 56:43.5 59:30.6 2:47.0 18:18/M
1673 Caitlin Sowers Erie PA 1292 26 F 87:25-29 Wlk 56:44.7 58:16.1 1:31.4 18:18/M
1674 Lisa Depaul Erie PA 112 61 F 28:60-64 Wlk 56:45.9 59:29.2 2:43.2 18:19/M
1675 Kevin Kalicky Lake City PA 2173 43 M 67:40-44 5k 56:51.3 58:08.7 1:17.4 18:20/M
1676 Patricia Foessett Erie PA 584 64 F 29:60-64 Wlk 56:57.2 1:00:29.0 3:31.8 18:22/M
1677 Scot Shepard Erie PA 1445 54 M 65:50-54 Wlk 57:03.7 59:38.0 2:34.2 18:24/M
1678 Brandon Shepard Erie PA 1447 15 M 124:14-19 Wlk 57:04.7 59:37.5 2:32.8 18:25/M
1679 Ed Pfadt Waterford PA 1367 59 M 47:55-59 Wlk 57:05.9 1:00:35.6 3:29.7 18:25/M
1680 Paul Bendig Fairview PA 1226 58 M 48:55-59 Wlk 57:07.1 59:55.8 2:48.7 18:26/M
1681 Debbie Stankiewicz Fairview PA 3 62 F 30:60-64 Wlk 57:07.5 59:56.8 2:49.2 18:26/M
1682 Tammy Bendig Fairview PA 1228 55 F 48:55-59 Wlk 57:08.4 59:56.1 2:47.7 18:26/M
1683 Kevin Breter Erie PA 570 44 M 68:40-44 Wlk 57:09.2 1:00:37.0 3:27.7 18:26/M
1684 Damian Highfill Erie PA 1846 16 M 125:14-19 5k 57:13.3 59:59.1 2:45.7 18:28/M
1685 Liam Pohl Erie PA 680 17 M 126:14-19 Wlk 57:14.2 1:00:38.1 3:23.8 18:28/M
1686 Katie Pohl Erie PA 678 49 F 63:45-49 Wlk 57:22.5 1:00:49.6 3:27.1 18:31/M
1687 Tracy Nicewonger Fairview PA 2169 49 F 64:45-49 Wlk 57:23.9 1:00:28.4 3:04.5 18:31/M
1688 Julia Roussos Mc Kean PA 2279 59 F 49:55-59 5k 57:24.0 1:01:28.1 4:04.0 18:31/M
1689 Suzanne Carstater Fairview PA 474 62 F 31:60-64 5k 57:24.2 1:01:29.1 4:04.8 18:31/M
1690 Sarah Nicewonger Fairview PA 2170 23 F 91:20-24 Wlk 57:24.3 1:00:27.9 3:03.6 18:31/M
1691 Daphane Voltz Pittsburgh PA 82 39 F 80:35-39 5k 57:27.4 58:59.8 1:32.3 18:32/M
1692 Kyle Wodarski Fairview PA 2178 27 F 88:25-29 Wlk 57:28.7 1:00:32.7 3:03.9 18:33/M
1693 Jennifer Sliker Edinboro PA 2139 40 F 91:40-44 Wlk 57:29.7 59:31.9 2:02.1 18:33/M
1694 Lynn Lewis Erie PA 527 54 F 61:50-54 Wlk 57:29.7 59:31.9 2:02.1 18:33/M
1695 Leah Daughenbaugh -Ingro Erie PA 2172 47 F 65:45-49 Wlk 57:30.8 1:00:27.5 2:56.7 18:33/M
1696 Carole Sulecki Erie PA 161 61 F 32:60-64 Wlk 57:31.5 1:00:57.5 3:26.0 18:33/M
1697 Amanda Arndt Erie PA 2624 36 F 81:35-39 Wlk 57:31.7 1:00:59.9 3:28.2 18:33/M
1698 Melissa Rupp Erie PA 308 38 F 82:35-39 Wlk 57:33.2 1:00:59.6 3:26.4 18:34/M
1699 Hunter Sage Erie PA 46 18 M 127:14-19 Wlk 57:33.8 1:00:57.3 3:23.4 18:34/M
1700 Katelyn Ingro Erie PA 2174 14 F 98:14-19 5k 57:33.8 1:00:30.6 2:56.7 18:34/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1701 Sherry Highfill Erie PA 1844 42 F 92:40-44 Wlk 57:34.5 1:00:21.6 2:47.0 18:34/M
1702 Lauren Sulecki Erie PA 157 32 F 100:30-34 Wlk 57:34.7 1:00:57.9 3:23.2 18:34/M
1703 Sheryl Barner Girard PA 1298 59 F 50:55-59 5k 57:36.0 1:01:28.6 3:52.6 18:35/M
1704 Kathy Sertz Erie PA 1160 75 F 1:75-79 5k 57:37.6 1:00:32.2 2:54.6 18:35/M
1705 Heather Lewis Erie PA 528 20 F 92:20-24 Wlk 57:42.6 59:23.9 1:41.2 18:37/M
1706 Anna Debello Fairview PA 303 20 F 93:20-24 5k 57:46.6 59:27.7 1:41.0 18:38/M
1707 Casandra Sheldon Girard PA 559 34 F 101:30-34 Wlk 57:47.4 1:01:07.5 3:20.0 18:39/M
1708 Thomas Buege Erie PA 281 20 M 84:20-24 5k 57:47.5 59:27.7 1:40.2 18:39/M
1709 Sarah Lumley Uniontown PA 594 48 F 66:45-49 Wlk 57:48.5 1:01:14.5 3:25.9 18:39/M
1710 Bryan Keyes Erie PA 593 32 M 61:30-34 Wlk 57:48.7 1:01:14.6 3:25.9 18:39/M
1711 Connie Barnes Frederick MD 2512 69 F 22:65-69 Wlk 57:48.7 59:29.7 1:40.9 18:39/M
1712 Stacie Boca Erie PA 591 48 F 67:45-49 Wlk 57:49.2 1:01:14.7 3:25.4 18:39/M
1713 Tammy Sage Erie PA 47 55 F 51:55-59 Wlk 57:50.6 1:01:13.8 3:23.2 18:40/M
1714 Morgan Brundage Erie PA 1605 23 F 94:20-24 Wlk 58:06.1 59:53.1 1:47.0 18:45/M
1715 Sophia Karney Erie PA 498 14 F 99:14-19 5k 58:06.4 59:52.3 1:45.8 18:45/M
1716 Maddie Martone Selinsgrove PA 144 14 F 100:14-19 5k 58:18.2 1:00:18.1 1:59.9 18:48/M
1717 Daryl Karney Erie PA 499 22 M 85:20-24 5k 58:21.5 1:00:10.7 1:49.1 18:50/M
1718 Carrie Gray Edinboro PA 1510 30 F 102:30-34 Wlk 58:31.4 1:00:37.5 2:06.0 18:53/M
1719 Teresa Murnock Girard PA 2515 40 F 93:40-44 Wlk 58:43.1 1:02:31.4 3:48.2 18:57/M
1720 Brenda Horanic Edinboro PA 1520 63 F 33:60-64 Wlk 58:43.2 1:02:13.6 3:30.4 18:57/M
1721 Ethan Murnock Girard PA 2507 12 M 121: 1-13 Wlk 58:43.6 1:02:30.9 3:47.2 18:57/M
1722 Rick Horanic Edinboro PA 1519 66 M 23:65-69 Wlk 58:44.2 1:02:14.3 3:30.1 18:57/M
1723 Laura Fornalczyk Erie PA 1500 44 F 94:40-44 Wlk 58:46.9 59:54.9 1:07.9 18:58/M
1724 Erin Husted Erie PA 2556 43 F 95:40-44 Wlk 58:51.3 59:53.0 1:01.6 18:59/M
1725 Bethany Sivak Erie PA 890 23 F 95:20-24 Wlk 58:53.4 59:55.8 1:02.4 19:00/M
1726 William McLellan Harborcreek PA 333 55 M 49:55-59 Wlk 59:02.3 1:03:15.3 4:13.0 19:03/M
1727 Karen McLellan Harborcreek PA 332 53 F 62:50-54 Wlk 59:02.6 1:03:15.1 4:12.5 19:03/M
1728 Lawrence Berdis Erie PA 85 85 M 5:80-99 5k 59:12.2 59:41.8 0:29.6 19:06/M
1729 Emery Bruneau Erie PA 1140 11 F 83: 1-13 Wlk 59:31.3 1:02:47.5 3:16.2 19:12/M
1730 Julie Taylor Erie PA 13 47 F 68:45-49 Wlk 59:33.1 59:59.2 0:26.1 19:13/M
1731 Stephanie Alward Mc Kean PA 1511 35 F 83:35-39 Wlk 59:33.2 1:01:37.6 2:04.4 19:13/M
1732 Janet Chandley Erie PA 14 44 F 96:40-44 Wlk 59:33.6 59:59.7 0:26.1 19:13/M
1733 Courtney Wolfram Cranesville PA 1736 29 F 89:25-29 Wlk 59:33.6 1:01:36.9 2:03.3 19:13/M
1734 Tiffany Goss Lake City PA 1345 49 F 69:45-49 Wlk 59:33.6 59:59.7 0:26.0 19:13/M
1735 Taralyn Ishman Mill Village PA 2259 25 F 90:25-29 Wlk 59:39.1 1:01:41.4 2:02.2 19:15/M
1736 Nathan Bugenhagen Fairview PA 2260 27 M 69:25-29 Wlk 59:40.2 1:01:41.4 2:01.1 19:15/M
1737 Andrew Grunauer Columbus OH 315 28 M 70:25-29 Wlk 59:40.5 1:01:59.2 2:18.6 19:15/M
1738 Jenny Grunauer Columbus OH 313 29 F 91:25-29 5k 59:41.7 1:01:58.5 2:16.7 19:15/M
1739 Tobias Grunauer Columbus OH 314 4 M 122: 1-13 Wlk 59:42.7 1:01:59.4 2:16.7 19:16/M
1740 Atticus Bruneau Erie PA 1139 6 M 123: 1-13 Wlk 59:43.3 1:03:00.8 3:17.5 19:16/M
1741 Matthew Sr Baldwin Fairview PA 2438 45 M 57:45-49 Wlk 59:43.8 1:02:29.2 2:45.3 19:16/M
1742 Valerie Novacco Erie PA 1972 61 F 34:60-64 Wlk 59:46.3 1:02:30.7 2:44.4 19:17/M
1743 Isa Hamilton 862 18 F 101:14-19 Wlk 59:47.3 1:02:28.7 2:41.3 19:17/M
1744 Lucian Bruneau Erie PA 1141 10 M 124: 1-13 Wlk 59:48.3 1:03:06.7 3:18.4 19:18/M
1745 Gracelyn Fitzsimmons 858 17 F 102:14-19 Wlk 59:49.2 1:02:28.3 2:39.1 19:18/M
1746 Anne Maries Erie PA 116 59 F 52:55-59 Wlk 59:49.5 1:04:09.0 4:19.5 19:18/M
1747 Sue Lucas Erie PA 115 61 F 35:60-64 Wlk 59:50.7 1:04:09.8 4:19.1 19:18/M
1748 Heather Devlin Erie PA 1138 50 F 63:50-54 Wlk 59:53.4 1:03:10.9 3:17.4 19:19/M
1749 Aiden Hosford 186 11 M 125: 1-13 5k 59:56.0 1:00:23.4 0:27.3 19:20/M
1750 Donnie Hosford 184 40 M 69:40-44 5k 59:56.5 1:00:23.0 0:26.4 19:20/M
1751 Nicole Bonnett Erie PA 2383 40 F 97:40-44 Wlk 1:00:07.0 1:02:31.3 2:24.2 19:24/M
1752 John Bonnett Erie PA 2365 37 M 59:35-39 5k 1:00:08.4 1:02:32.8 2:24.3 19:24/M
1753 Emerson Swanson East Springfield PA 2116 10 F 84: 1-13 5k 1:00:11.1 1:02:46.8 2:35.7 19:25/M
1754 Mark Swanson East Springfield PA 1694 50 M 66:50-54 5k 1:00:13.0 1:02:48.8 2:35.7 19:26/M
1755 Kendra Hunt North East PA 1389 32 F 103:30-34 Wlk 1:00:29.0 1:02:34.9 2:05.8 19:31/M
1756 Joanna Schlick Erie PA 1390 16 F 103:14-19 Wlk 1:00:29.3 1:02:34.4 2:05.0 19:31/M
1757 Charlene Newport Erie PA 521 51 F 64:50-54 Wlk 1:00:33.0 1:02:21.2 1:48.2 19:32/M
1758 Janice E Hemmis Albion PA 569 60 F 36:60-64 Wlk 1:00:34.0 1:03:08.2 2:34.1 19:32/M
1759 Greg Hemmis Albion PA 568 62 M 36:60-64 Wlk 1:00:34.6 1:03:08.5 2:33.9 19:32/M
1760 Ellen Naro Corning NY 1462 61 F 37:60-64 Wlk 1:00:35.6 1:04:45.8 4:10.2 19:33/M
1761 Bailey Ryan 2982 19 M 128:14-19 5k 1:00:47.7 1:04:13.9 3:26.1 19:37/M
1762 Michelle Mioduszewski Erie PA 2590 42 F 98:40-44 Wlk 1:00:49.3 1:01:56.6 1:07.3 19:37/M
1763 Charles Callahan 2916 41 M 70:40-44 5k 1:00:50.7 1:04:13.8 3:23.1 19:38/M
1764 Paul Sarkis Pittsburgh PA 1898 56 M 50:55-59 Wlk 1:00:54.1 1:03:53.4 2:59.2 19:39/M
1765 Melinda Rodriguez 1219 38 F 84:35-39 5k 1:00:58.1 1:04:47.1 3:49.0 19:40/M
1766 Melissa Stover 1212 41 F 99:40-44 5k 1:00:59.9 1:04:47.9 3:47.9 19:41/M
1767 Shannon Mahoney Columbus OH 2630 31 F 104:30-34 Wlk 1:01:00.2 1:03:46.3 2:46.0 19:41/M
1768 Nick Allen Columbus OH 2631 29 M 71:25-29 Wlk 1:01:03.8 1:03:48.8 2:45.0 19:42/M
1769 John Mahoney Meadville PA 2632 63 M 37:60-64 Wlk 1:01:04.5 1:03:50.6 2:46.1 19:42/M
1770 Ona Mahoney Meadville PA 2633 63 F 38:60-64 Wlk 1:01:04.6 1:03:50.8 2:46.1 19:42/M
1771 Reagan Patcher Pittsburgh PA 686 5 F 85: 1-13 5k 1:01:12.3 1:05:00.7 3:48.4 19:45/M
1772 Sarah Smith Pittsburgh PA 51 38 F 85:35-39 Wlk 1:01:12.8 1:04:59.5 3:46.6 19:45/M
1773 Evony Murnock Girard PA 2519 13 F 86: 1-13 Wlk 1:01:20.5 1:05:05.2 3:44.7 19:47/M
1774 Albert Isiminger 2961 46 M 58:45-49 Wlk 1:01:22.0 1:02:36.5 1:14.5 19:48/M
1775 Kathy Isiminger 2962 44 F 100:40-44 Wlk 1:01:23.0 1:02:37.0 1:14.0 19:48/M
1776 Stephanie Battista North East PA 16 36 F 86:35-39 Wlk 1:01:23.3 1:03:23.7 2:00.3 19:48/M
1777 Michael Abt Erie PA 2604 68 M 24:65-69 5k 1:01:30.5 1:05:23.8 3:53.3 19:50/M
1778 Pat Hawthorn Erie PA 17 69 F 23:65-69 Wlk 1:01:32.0 1:03:33.3 2:01.3 19:51/M
1779 Mike Owens Erie PA 807 66 M 25:65-69 Wlk 1:01:40.1 1:02:33.2 0:53.1 19:54/M
1780 Chris Blakeslee 2200 64 M 38:60-64 5k 1:01:42.0 1:05:32.2 3:50.1 19:54/M
1781 Michael Murnock Girard PA 2517 67 M 26:65-69 Wlk 1:01:42.8 1:05:34.4 3:51.5 19:54/M
1782 Deborah Murnock Girard PA 2506 67 F 24:65-69 Wlk 1:01:47.9 1:05:37.1 3:49.2 19:56/M
1783 Jason Murnock Girard PA 2514 41 M 71:40-44 Wlk 1:01:50.7 1:05:41.0 3:50.3 19:57/M
1784 Tiel Murnock Girard PA 2521 35 F 87:35-39 Wlk 1:01:54.5 1:05:38.9 3:44.4 19:58/M
1785 Trevor Murnock Girard PA 2508 11 M 126: 1-13 Wlk 1:01:55.1 1:05:40.9 3:45.8 19:58/M
1786 Susan Sherry Erie PA 236 56 F 53:55-59 Wlk 1:01:56.8 1:03:51.7 1:54.8 19:59/M
1787 Cassandra Boyer Erie PA 235 37 F 88:35-39 Wlk 1:01:57.1 1:03:50.9 1:53.7 19:59/M
1788 Susan Owens Erie PA 808 68 F 25:65-69 Wlk 1:02:00.3 1:02:52.8 0:52.5 20:00/M
1789 Keith Maloney Warsaw IN 2487 34 M 62:30-34 5k 1:02:13.2 1:03:48.2 1:35.0 20:04/M
1790 Donald Maloney Meadville PA 2486 64 M 39:60-64 5k 1:02:13.4 1:03:50.7 1:37.3 20:04/M
1791 Teresa Maloney Warsaw IN 2489 28 F 92:25-29 5k 1:02:13.8 1:03:51.2 1:37.4 20:04/M
1792 Shelby Folmar 2954 20 F 96:20-24 5k 1:02:20.6 1:05:51.1 3:30.4 20:07/M
1793 Michelle Callahan 2917 41 F 101:40-44 5k 1:02:21.7 1:05:50.9 3:29.1 20:07/M
1794 Shawna Mundkowsky West Springfield PA 2001 51 F 65:50-54 Wlk 1:02:21.8 1:04:59.7 2:37.9 20:07/M
1795 Christopher Steger 2987 21 M 86:20-24 5k 1:02:22.1 1:05:51.3 3:29.1 20:07/M
1796 Jeffrey Spangler 2986 38 M 60:35-39 5k 1:02:22.3 1:05:51.1 3:28.7 20:07/M
1797 Eugene Spangler 2985 75 M 4:75-79 5k 1:02:24.2 1:05:50.2 3:26.0 20:08/M
1798 Rebecca Allen Union City PA 2439 62 F 39:60-64 Wlk 1:02:28.3 1:02:28.3 20:09/M
1799 Karen Sheldon Fairview PA 479 55 F 54:55-59 Wlk 1:02:37.6 1:05:56.7 3:19.0 20:12/M
1800 Melinda Rodriguez 1220 21 F 97:20-24 5k 1:02:41.7 1:06:30.4 3:48.6 20:13/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1801 Lindsey Stover 1214 16 F 104:14-19 5k 1:02:42.0 1:06:30.5 3:48.5 20:14/M
1802 Jarrett Schroeck Girard PA 557 5 M 127: 1-13 Wlk 1:02:42.8 1:05:55.5 3:12.6 20:14/M
1803 Nicholas Schroeck Girard PA 558 34 M 63:30-34 Wlk 1:02:44.3 1:05:56.5 3:12.2 20:14/M
1804 Robert Sheldon Fairview PA 556 61 M 40:60-64 Wlk 1:02:44.4 1:05:57.5 3:13.1 20:14/M
1805 John Mulligan Erie PA 371 62 M 41:60-64 Wlk 1:03:07.1 1:04:09.8 1:02.7 20:22/M
1806 Michael Whelan Erie PA 2226 65 M 27:65-69 Wlk 1:03:08.4 1:06:42.4 3:33.9 20:22/M
1807 Pam Masi Erie PA 2227 57 F 55:55-59 Wlk 1:03:08.5 1:06:42.5 3:34.0 20:22/M
1808 Gabrielle Sterner Palmer AK 1821 52 F 66:50-54 Wlk 1:03:20.7 1:05:46.6 2:25.8 20:26/M
1809 Tavis Harding Palmer AK 1826 24 M 87:20-24 5k 1:03:20.8 1:05:45.8 2:25.0 20:26/M
1810 Samantha Sterner Palmer AK 1825 21 F 98:20-24 Wlk 1:03:21.6 1:05:46.5 2:24.9 20:26/M
1811 Ken Momeyer Fairview PA 1807 14 M 129:14-19 5k 1:03:21.7 1:05:34.4 2:12.6 20:26/M
1812 Todd Sterner Palmer AK 1823 53 M 67:50-54 Wlk 1:03:24.4 1:05:46.0 2:21.6 20:27/M
1813 Tom Momeyer Fairview PA 1803 60 M 42:60-64 5k 1:03:24.8 1:05:33.4 2:08.6 20:27/M
1814 Leslie Momeyer Fairview PA 1804 49 F 70:45-49 Wlk 1:03:26.0 1:05:34.9 2:08.9 20:28/M
1815 Kim Forrester Erie PA 2104 42 F 102:40-44 Wlk 1:03:55.4 1:07:45.9 3:50.5 20:37/M
1816 Jamieson Forrester Erie PA 2100 6 F 87: 1-13 Wlk 1:03:55.9 1:07:45.7 3:49.8 20:37/M
1817 John Shatto 565 61 M 43:60-64 Wlk 1:05:17.9 1:05:41.7 0:23.7 21:04/M
1818 Emily Huguenin Bartow WV 253 33 F 105:30-34 Wlk 1:05:18.1 1:09:21.6 4:03.4 21:04/M
1819 Isabella Shatto 566 14 F 105:14-19 Wlk 1:05:18.2 1:05:44.8 0:26.6 21:04/M
1820 Cody Shatto 567 12 M 128: 1-13 Wlk 1:05:20.8 1:05:45.3 0:24.5 21:05/M
1821 Michael Dunkerton Erie PA 259 29 M 72:25-29 Wlk 1:05:30.9 1:09:36.4 4:05.5 21:08/M
1822 Charles Johnson Watertown WI 255 31 M 64:30-34 Wlk 1:05:37.8 1:09:47.9 4:10.1 21:10/M
1823 Debbie Senft Erie PA 241 52 F 67:50-54 Wlk 1:05:54.0 1:09:30.9 3:36.9 21:16/M
1824 Mattias Ebinger 597 47 M 59:45-49 5k 1:06:23.0 1:08:53.2 2:30.1 21:25/M
1825 Elizabeth Ebinger 598 40 F 103:40-44 5k 1:06:39.2 1:09:14.9 2:35.6 21:30/M
1826 Crystal Dunkerton Erie PA 258 28 F 93:25-29 Wlk 1:06:46.7 1:10:53.3 4:06.6 21:32/M
1827 Ann Dunkerton Erie PA 252 63 F 40:60-64 Wlk 1:06:50.9 1:10:53.3 4:02.4 21:34/M
1828 Ann Fasso 638 70 F 6:70-74 Wlk 1:06:54.9 1:09:23.8 2:28.8 21:35/M
1829 David Bayer Erie PA 41 47 M 60:45-49 Wlk 1:06:58.1 1:11:11.7 4:13.5 21:36/M
1830 Kelly Bayer Erie PA 40 42 F 104:40-44 Wlk 1:06:59.4 1:11:12.8 4:13.4 21:37/M
1831 John MacLay Erie PA 1632 52 M 68:50-54 Wlk 1:06:59.7 1:11:14.2 4:14.4 21:37/M
1832 Amy Dalessandro 2130 34 F 106:30-34 5k 1:07:39.9 1:11:09.3 3:29.3 21:50/M
1833 Betty Dalessandro 2131 62 F 41:60-64 5k 1:07:40.6 1:11:10.2 3:29.6 21:50/M
1834 Lisa Johnson Watertown WI 256 31 F 107:30-34 Wlk 1:07:43.0 1:11:53.6 4:10.5 21:51/M
1835 Penny Rensel East Springfield PA 100 58 F 56:55-59 Wlk 1:08:15.4 1:10:34.9 2:19.4 22:01/M
1836 Tricia Jay Erie PA 98 32 F 108:30-34 Wlk 1:08:16.8 1:10:34.4 2:17.6 22:02/M
1837 Jeff Guild 552 60 M 44:60-64 5k 1:22:20.3 1:23:19.0 0:58.6 26:34/M