Men: Top Finishers 1-11 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-11 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
5k Race |
||||||||
Top | ||||||||
Female Open Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Emily Kulesza | Erie PA | 120 | 26 | 5 | 20:34.7 | 6:38/M | |
2 | Melissa Good | Linesville PA | 160 | 52 | 6 | 0:40.2 | 21:14.9 | 6:51/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male Open Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Cole Spaulding | Erie PA | 139 | 21 | 1 | 18:59.7 | 6:08/M | |
2 | Ed Masta | Wyandotte MI | 156 | 59 | 2 | 0:56.7 | 19:56.5 | 6:26/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 11 and Under |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Angelina Braun | Ashville NY | 107 | 9 | 19 | 26:28.8 | 8:33/M | |
2 | Michaella Bernhardt | Albion PA | 105 | 10 | 47 | 9:18.1 | 35:46.9 | 11:33/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 11 and Under |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Zachary Linz | Albion PA | 122 | 10 | 14 | 24:15.9 | 7:50/M | |
2 | Ayden Corbitt | West Springfield PA | 109 | 11 | 25 | 3:37.0 | 27:53.0 | 9:00/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 16 to 18 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Austin Bateman | Albion PA | 102 | 16 | 20 | 26:54.5 | 8:41/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 20 to 24 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Evette Stachelrodt | Franklin PA | 159 | 22 | 34 | 28:38.5 | 9:14/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 20 to 24 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Grant Filbeck | Erie PA | 116 | 22 | 9 | 22:17.8 | 7:12/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Brittany Morehouse | Girard PA | 158 | 29 | 32 | 28:23.5 | 9:10/M | |
2 | Jennifer Lane | Erie PA | 150 | 27 | 49 | 9:19.2 | 37:42.8 | 12:10/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 25 to 29 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Caleb Musolff | Erie PA | 128 | 27 | 18 | 26:00.6 | 8:23/M | |
2 | Gregory Poff | Edinboro PA | 129 | 25 | 43 | 6:51.7 | 32:52.3 | 10:36/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Ashley Hosack | Albion PA | 119 | 30 | 16 | 25:54.8 | 8:22/M | |
2 | Whitney Tenney | Grand Valley PA | 142 | 31 | 36 | 4:13.1 | 30:07.9 | 9:43/M |
3 | Stacey Yee | Elyria OH | 147 | 33 | 42 | 6:55.1 | 32:50.0 | 10:35/M |
4 | Marissa Taylor | Albion PA | 140 | 32 | 53 | 24:11.7 | 50:06.5 | 16:10/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Peter Eilenfeldt | Butler PA | 148 | 34 | 8 | 22:09.2 | 7:09/M | |
2 | Seth Weidler | Girard PA | 157 | 32 | 11 | 0:59.6 | 23:08.8 | 7:28/M |
3 | Alex Varee | Springboro PA | 155 | 32 | 15 | 2:33.0 | 24:42.2 | 7:58/M |
4 | Justin French | Edinboro PA | 149 | 33 | 39 | 9:03.5 | 31:12.7 | 10:04/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Brandy Lydic | Cambridge Springs PA | 123 | 38 | 33 | 28:24.0 | 9:10/M | |
2 | Tiffany Danso | Cortland OH | 111 | 37 | 45 | 6:14.3 | 34:38.3 | 11:10/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | William Danso | Cortland OH | 112 | 38 | 41 | 32:36.8 | 10:31/M | |
2 | Ben Tenney | Grand Valley PA | 141 | 35 | 46 | 2:56.0 | 35:32.9 | 11:28/M |
3 | David Yee | Elyria OH | 146 | 37 | 48 | 4:39.6 | 37:16.5 | 12:01/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Dianne Shaffer | Albion PA | 135 | 44 | 28 | 28:06.2 | 9:04/M | |
2 | Dawn Raffensberger | Cranesville PA | 130 | 43 | 38 | 3:05.9 | 31:12.2 | 10:04/M |
3 | Faith Hites | Silver Spring MD | 118 | 42 | 54 | 22:03.0 | 50:09.2 | 16:11/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Martin Raffensberger | Cranesville PA | 131 | 44 | 4 | 20:33.5 | 6:38/M | |
2 | Joshua Miller | Albion PA | 126 | 42 | 12 | 2:50.2 | 23:23.8 | 7:33/M |
3 | Adam Bernhardt | Albion PA | 103 | 43 | 13 | 3:03.3 | 23:36.9 | 7:37/M |
4 | Michael Smith | Conneaut OH | 138 | 43 | 23 | 7:07.6 | 27:41.1 | 8:56/M |
5 | Dan Borchert | Edinboro PA | 154 | 44 | 24 | 7:19.0 | 27:52.6 | 9:00/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Trisha Schreiber | Erie PA | 133 | 48 | 21 | 27:00.2 | 8:43/M | |
2 | Tracey Sampson | Erie PA | 132 | 46 | 37 | 3:42.4 | 30:42.6 | 9:54/M |
3 | Theressa Miller | Union City PA | 152 | 46 | 52 | 20:37.0 | 47:37.2 | 15:22/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Randy Kulesza | Erie PA | 121 | 48 | 3 | 20:15.7 | 6:32/M | |
2 | Mike Shaffer | Albion PA | 136 | 46 | 17 | 5:42.1 | 25:57.9 | 8:23/M |
3 | Michael Bernhardt | Albion PA | 104 | 45 | 31 | 7:58.9 | 28:14.6 | 9:07/M |
4 | Richard Schreiber | Erie PA | 134 | 48 | 44 | 13:27.0 | 33:42.7 | 10:53/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Tracy David | Conneaut OH | 113 | 53 | 22 | 27:22.2 | 8:50/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Eric Witkowski | Erie PA | 145 | 51 | 7 | 21:45.3 | 7:01/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Desiree Davis | Girard PA | 114 | 55 | 35 | 29:12.4 | 9:25/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Daniel Helmbrecht | West Springfield PA | 117 | 55 | 10 | 22:40.9 | 7:19/M | |
2 | Scott Corbitt | West Springfield PA | 110 | 59 | 26 | 5:13.5 | 27:54.5 | 9:00/M |
3 | Steve Brown | Albion PA | 108 | 59 | 29 | 5:27.4 | 28:08.4 | 9:05/M |
4 | Mike Markiewicz | Erie PA | 153 | 58 | 50 | 20:18.5 | 42:59.5 | 13:52/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 60 to 64 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Barb Best | Erie PA | 106 | 60 | 51 | 44:22.8 | 14:19/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 65 to 69 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Pam Barton | Cranesville PA | 101 | 68 | 55 | 50:09.8 | 16:11/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 65 to 69 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Mike Stevens | Edinboro PA | 151 | 65 | 30 | 28:11.6 | 9:06/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 70 and Over |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Richard McClay | Edinboro PA | 124 | 74 | 27 | 28:04.6 | 9:03/M | |
2 | Ernie McMann | Erie PA | 125 | 71 | 40 | 3:08.5 | 31:13.2 | 10:04/M |