Top |
Overall Finish List - Boys |
O'All Place |
Score |
Bib No |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Pace |
Class |
1 |
1 |
389 |
Evan Ewings |
HCXC |
9:16.8 |
6:11/M |
6th |
2 |
2 |
587 |
Silas Puller |
LLXC |
9:27.0 |
6:18/M |
5th |
3 |
3 |
585 |
Ryan Gray |
LLXC |
9:29.7 |
6:20/M |
6th |
4 |
(< 5) |
1673 |
Wesley Zielinski |
Wattsburg |
9:38.3 |
6:26/M |
5th |
5 |
4 |
381 |
Max Wehler |
Fort LeBoeuf |
9:49.9 |
6:33/M |
5th |
6 |
5 |
586 |
Ryan Ickiewicz |
LLXC |
10:04.0 |
6:43/M |
5th |
7 |
(< 5) |
963 |
Leif White |
Quickcats |
10:07.6 |
6:45/M |
4th |
8 |
6 |
163 |
Cooper Johnson |
ECCC Stingers |
10:09.2 |
6:46/M |
4th |
9 |
(< 5) |
1648 |
Owen Dill |
The Learning Center |
10:18.3 |
6:52/M |
6th |
10 |
(< 5) |
1690 |
Caleb Johnson |
Youngsville Elementary |
10:26.2 |
6:58/M |
6th |
11 |
7 |
933 |
William Burniston |
North East Little Pickers XC |
10:40.5 |
7:07/M |
6th |
12 |
8 |
392 |
Kainoa Hilliard |
HCXC |
10:42.1 |
7:08/M |
6th |
13 |
(< 5) |
983 |
Milo Hamilton |
St. James |
10:47.0 |
7:11/M |
6th |
14 |
9 |
451 |
Kellen Landfried |
HCXC |
10:48.3 |
7:12/M |
6th |
15 |
10 |
365 |
Denny Church |
Fort LeBoeuf |
10:48.9 |
7:13/M |
6th |
16 |
11 |
584 |
Ridgley Suroviec |
LLXC |
10:49.5 |
7:13/M |
4th |
17 |
12 |
447 |
Caleb Dzuricky |
HCXC |
10:50.8 |
7:14/M |
6th |
18 |
13 |
566 |
Ashton Kilburn |
LLXC |
10:59.4 |
7:20/M |
4th |
19 |
14 |
941 |
Zachery Henry |
North East Little Pickers XC |
11:01.4 |
7:21/M |
5th |
20 |
15 |
108 |
Xavier Irizarry |
Ashtabula Dragons |
11:02.5 |
7:22/M |
4th |
21 |
(< 5) |
1671 |
Avery Pushchak |
Wattsburg |
11:04.6 |
7:23/M |
6th |
22 |
16 |
378 |
Mason Senkowski |
Fort LeBoeuf |
11:05.3 |
7:24/M |
4th |
23 |
17 |
814 |
Jackson Urso |
MYAA |
11:06.3 |
7:24/M |
4th |
24 |
18 |
110 |
Giovanni Nevil |
Ashtabula Dragons |
11:07.1 |
7:25/M |
4th |
25 |
19 |
395 |
Cowser Parker |
HCXC |
11:07.8 |
7:25/M |
6th |
26 |
20 |
726 |
Nicholas Grassi |
MYAA |
11:10.5 |
7:27/M |
5th |
27 |
21 |
274 |
Anthony Jarecki |
Fairview |
11:12.3 |
7:28/M |
5th |
28 |
22 |
804 |
Brady Gerbracht |
MYAA |
11:16.1 |
7:31/M |
6th |
29 |
23 |
886 |
Parker Staab |
MYAA |
11:19.8 |
7:33/M |
6th |
30 |
24 |
802 |
Liam Flanagan |
MYAA |
11:22.4 |
7:35/M |
6th |
31 |
25 |
374 |
Blake Orris |
Fort LeBoeuf |
11:25.3 |
7:37/M |
5th |
32 |
(< 5) |
1688 |
Joseph Fanelli |
Youngsville Elementary |
11:26.4 |
7:38/M |
6th |
33 |
26 |
940 |
Reece Greishaw |
North East Little Pickers XC |
11:29.5 |
7:40/M |
4th |
34 |
27 |
565 |
Alex Cooney |
LLXC |
11:30.6 |
7:40/M |
6th |
35 |
28 |
947 |
Rylan Oreniga |
North East Little Pickers XC |
11:33.8 |
7:43/M |
6th |
36 |
29 |
730 |
Jackson Morgan |
MYAA |
11:34.5 |
7:43/M |
5th |
37 |
30 |
377 |
Logan Schreiner |
Fort LeBoeuf |
11:35.8 |
7:44/M |
4th |
38 |
31 |
806 |
Luis Gonzalez Jr |
MYAA |
11:39.4 |
7:46/M |
5th |
39 |
32 |
277 |
Cooper Moffett |
Fairview |
11:42.4 |
7:48/M |
6th |
40 |
33 |
946 |
Cole Orengia |
North East Little Pickers XC |
11:46.2 |
7:51/M |
4th |
41 |
34 |
569 |
Chase Burkhart |
LLXC |
11:49.3 |
7:53/M |
5th |
42 |
(> 7) |
885 |
Judah Rhoades |
MYAA |
11:57.2 |
7:58/M |
4th |
43 |
(> 7) |
732 |
Dominic Ross |
MYAA |
11:58.0 |
7:59/M |
6th |
44 |
35 |
393 |
Cieslak Mikey |
HCXC |
11:59.6 |
8:00/M |
6th |
45 |
36 |
379 |
Joshua Simon |
Fort LeBoeuf |
12:04.0 |
8:03/M |
6th |
46 |
(> 7) |
564 |
Aiden Anderson |
LLXC |
12:05.1 |
8:03/M |
5th |
47 |
(> 7) |
727 |
Lincoln Hebner |
MYAA |
12:07.5 |
8:05/M |
5th |
48 |
(> 7) |
568 |
Caleb Sinnott |
LLXC |
12:07.8 |
8:05/M |
5th |
49 |
(> 7) |
725 |
Devin Delgado |
MYAA |
12:11.4 |
8:08/M |
6th |
50 |
37 |
376 |
Aiden Rupert |
Fort LeBoeuf |
12:14.0 |
8:09/M |
6th |
51 |
(> 7) |
805 |
Logan Gerbracht |
MYAA |
12:17.4 |
8:12/M |
4th |
52 |
38 |
159 |
Dawson Anderson |
ECCC Stingers |
12:19.7 |
8:13/M |
4th |
53 |
(> 7) |
723 |
Eric Celeski |
MYAA |
12:34.0 |
8:23/M |
6th |
54 |
39 |
935 |
Carson Crozier |
North East Little Pickers XC |
12:40.4 |
8:27/M |
6th |
55 |
(< 5) |
122 |
Titus George |
Bethel Christian School |
12:43.3 |
8:29/M |
4th |
56 |
(> 7) |
722 |
Troy Buis |
MYAA |
12:48.5 |
8:32/M |
6th |
57 |
40 |
945 |
Jacob McGuigan |
North East Little Pickers XC |
12:49.1 |
8:33/M |
5th |
58 |
(> 7) |
577 |
Jacob Williams |
LLXC |
12:50.2 |
8:34/M |
5th |
59 |
(> 7) |
578 |
Jp Wingler |
LLXC |
12:51.1 |
8:34/M |
6th |
60 |
(> 7) |
934 |
Drake Charlton |
North East Little Pickers XC |
12:52.0 |
8:35/M |
6th |
61 |
(< 5) |
591 |
Rilan Wieczorek |
Luther Memorial |
12:52.8 |
8:35/M |
4th |
62 |
(< 5) |
1667 |
Brayden Carner |
Wattsburg |
12:53.5 |
8:36/M |
4th |
63 |
(> 7) |
798 |
William Adams |
MYAA |
12:54.6 |
8:36/M |
4th |
64 |
41 |
107 |
Carlos Irizarry |
Ashtabula Dragons |
12:55.6 |
8:37/M |
6th |
65 |
(> 7) |
589 |
William Ball |
LLXC |
12:55.7 |
8:37/M |
6th |
66 |
(< 5) |
1689 |
Ashton Haight |
Youngsville Elementary |
12:55.9 |
8:37/M |
4th |
67 |
(> 7) |
375 |
Clark Ruddell |
Fort LeBoeuf |
12:57.3 |
8:38/M |
5th |
68 |
42 |
112 |
Russell Piercy |
Ashtabula Dragons |
12:58.6 |
8:39/M |
4th |
69 |
43 |
164 |
Noah Mong |
ECCC Stingers |
13:00.3 |
8:40/M |
6th |
70 |
44 |
278 |
Trey Mondy |
Fairview |
13:03.5 |
8:42/M |
5th |
71 |
(> 7) |
366 |
Max Friday |
Fort LeBoeuf |
13:06.4 |
8:44/M |
5th |
72 |
(> 7) |
810 |
Caleb Olmes |
MYAA |
13:07.2 |
8:45/M |
6th |
73 |
(> 7) |
812 |
Mason Schlecht |
MYAA |
13:08.7 |
8:46/M |
5th |
74 |
(> 7) |
363 |
Lucas Bardwell |
Fort LeBoeuf |
13:14.1 |
8:49/M |
5th |
75 |
(> 7) |
373 |
Porter Mitchell |
Fort LeBoeuf |
13:14.9 |
8:50/M |
5th |
76 |
(> 7) |
368 |
Jase Godfrey |
Fort LeBoeuf |
13:18.3 |
8:52/M |
4th |
77 |
(< 5) |
1687 |
Zachary Ayers |
Youngsville Elementary |
13:20.5 |
8:54/M |
4th |
78 |
(> 7) |
880 |
Kyle Kindle |
MYAA |
13:22.1 |
8:55/M |
5th |
79 |
(< 5) |
1672 |
Lucas Szymanski |
Wattsburg |
13:22.3 |
8:55/M |
4th |
80 |
(> 7) |
932 |
Sam Burniston |
North East Little Pickers XC |
13:23.6 |
8:56/M |
4th |
81 |
(< 5) |
124 |
Oliver Kaufman |
Bethel Christian School |
13:26.5 |
8:58/M |
5th |
82 |
(> 7) |
799 |
Branson Brooks |
MYAA |
13:30.0 |
9:00/M |
6th |
83 |
45 |
650 |
Dante Mangun |
Montessori Regional Charter School |
13:30.5 |
9:00/M |
6th |
84 |
(> 7) |
942 |
Connor Lawry |
North East Little Pickers XC |
13:32.9 |
9:02/M |
5th |
85 |
(> 7) |
950 |
Lincoln Yukon |
North East Little Pickers XC |
13:33.9 |
9:03/M |
5th |
86 |
(> 7) |
881 |
Huxley Langness |
MYAA |
13:34.1 |
9:03/M |
5th |
87 |
(> 7) |
800 |
Nathan Burillo |
MYAA |
13:34.3 |
9:03/M |
5th |
88 |
(> 7) |
944 |
Joel McClure |
North East Little Pickers XC |
13:37.7 |
9:05/M |
4th |
89 |
46 |
454 |
Wellie Yaple |
HCXC |
13:40.6 |
9:07/M |
5th |
90 |
(> 7) |
808 |
Nolin Hurley |
MYAA |
13:41.2 |
9:07/M |
5th |
91 |
(> 7) |
391 |
Alex Harper |
HCXC |
13:49.8 |
9:13/M |
5th |
92 |
47 |
656 |
Colin Teope |
Montessori Regional Charter School |
13:56.2 |
9:18/M |
4th |
93 |
(> 7) |
446 |
Evan Drahushak |
HCXC |
14:05.5 |
9:24/M |
6th |
94 |
(> 7) |
450 |
Rayce Janukites |
HCXC |
14:05.9 |
9:24/M |
6th |
95 |
48 |
279 |
Jackson Page |
Fairview |
14:07.1 |
9:25/M |
4th |
96 |
(> 7) |
364 |
Beckett Caplan |
Fort LeBoeuf |
14:08.9 |
9:26/M |
6th |
97 |
(> 7) |
876 |
James Grotkowski |
MYAA |
14:09.4 |
9:26/M |
5th |
98 |
(> 7) |
879 |
Ethan Kindle |
MYAA |
14:10.0 |
9:27/M |
5th |
99 |
49 |
280 |
Austin Teudhope |
Fairview |
14:10.6 |
9:27/M |
4th |
100 |
(> 7) |
369 |
Daniel Grippe |
Fort LeBoeuf |
14:11.8 |
9:28/M |
6th |
O'All Place |
Score |
Bib No |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Pace |
Class |
101 |
(> 7) |
807 |
Alonso Herrera |
MYAA |
14:12.6 |
9:28/M |
6th |
102 |
(> 7) |
939 |
Maxwell Gordon |
North East Little Pickers XC |
14:13.7 |
9:29/M |
4th |
103 |
(> 7) |
887 |
Heath Van Riper |
MYAA |
14:16.4 |
9:31/M |
5th |
104 |
(> 7) |
878 |
Ezra Hand |
MYAA |
14:25.1 |
9:37/M |
5th |
105 |
50 |
649 |
Derek Bartholomew |
Montessori Regional Charter School |
14:27.3 |
9:38/M |
4th |
106 |
(> 7) |
875 |
David Colburn |
MYAA |
14:28.9 |
9:39/M |
6th |
107 |
(> 7) |
452 |
Dawson Pilewski |
HCXC |
14:30.9 |
9:41/M |
4th |
108 |
(> 7) |
813 |
Kody Still |
MYAA |
14:36.1 |
9:44/M |
5th |
109 |
51 |
162 |
Joey Graham |
ECCC Stingers |
14:38.3 |
9:46/M |
5th |
110 |
(> 7) |
573 |
Jack Jonas |
LLXC |
14:44.1 |
9:49/M |
5th |
111 |
(> 7) |
570 |
Chase Young |
LLXC |
14:45.1 |
9:50/M |
4th |
112 |
(< 5) |
665 |
Jack Bartlett |
Luther Memorial |
14:48.3 |
9:52/M |
5th |
113 |
52 |
658 |
Leon Wright |
Montessori Regional Charter School |
14:49.6 |
9:53/M |
5th |
114 |
(> 7) |
938 |
Colton Fallon |
North East Little Pickers XC |
14:50.5 |
9:54/M |
6th |
115 |
(> 7) |
453 |
Brahm Smith |
HCXC |
14:50.9 |
9:54/M |
5th |
116 |
53 |
109 |
Keaton Kelner |
Ashtabula Dragons |
14:52.2 |
9:55/M |
4th |
117 |
54 |
272 |
Shemad Green |
Fairview |
14:55.0 |
9:57/M |
6th |
118 |
(> 7) |
724 |
Logan Davidson |
MYAA |
14:58.4 |
9:59/M |
5th |
119 |
(> 7) |
948 |
Ivan Skrekla |
North East Little Pickers XC |
15:11.7 |
10:08/M |
5th |
120 |
(< 5) |
989 |
Lucas Longley |
Strong Vincent |
15:14.3 |
10:10/M |
5th |
121 |
(> 7) |
733 |
Jack Skrbin |
MYAA |
15:17.2 |
10:11/M |
4th |
122 |
(> 7) |
571 |
Christian Travitz |
LLXC |
15:18.2 |
10:12/M |
6th |
123 |
55 |
275 |
Jackson Kuilman |
Fairview |
15:35.1 |
10:23/M |
5th |
124 |
(> 7) |
581 |
Matthew Keller |
LLXC |
15:35.3 |
10:24/M |
4th |
125 |
(< 5) |
123 |
Giovanni Gordon |
Bethel Christian School |
15:36.0 |
10:24/M |
4th |
126 |
56 |
652 |
Kepha Pribyshchuk |
Montessori Regional Charter School |
15:49.9 |
10:33/M |
6th |
127 |
57 |
657 |
Elan Walker |
Montessori Regional Charter School |
15:52.1 |
10:35/M |
5th |
128 |
(> 7) |
380 |
Sebastian Swift |
Fort LeBoeuf |
15:52.7 |
10:35/M |
5th |
129 |
(> 7) |
371 |
Kaden Henderson |
Fort LeBoeuf |
15:55.1 |
10:37/M |
4th |
130 |
(> 7) |
588 |
Vernon Vogel Miller |
LLXC |
16:01.1 |
10:41/M |
6th |
131 |
58 |
653 |
Phineas Pribyshchuk |
Montessori Regional Charter School |
16:15.8 |
10:51/M |
4th |
132 |
(> 7) |
567 |
Bradley Rock |
LLXC |
16:27.3 |
10:58/M |
4th |
133 |
(> 7) |
811 |
Jared Proper |
MYAA |
16:29.6 |
11:00/M |
4th |
134 |
(> 7) |
884 |
Liam Palmer |
MYAA |
16:32.8 |
11:02/M |
4th |
135 |
(> 7) |
583 |
Nolan Nottingham |
LLXC |
16:35.3 |
11:04/M |
4th |
136 |
(> 7) |
582 |
Myles Spagnolo |
LLXC |
16:46.3 |
11:11/M |
4th |
137 |
(> 7) |
882 |
Archer Moyers |
MYAA |
16:46.7 |
11:11/M |
6th |
138 |
(> 7) |
883 |
Evan Palmer |
MYAA |
17:01.8 |
11:21/M |
6th |
139 |
(> 7) |
576 |
Jacob Kernick |
LLXC |
17:02.3 |
11:22/M |
4th |
140 |
(> 7) |
572 |
Haddon Wingler |
LLXC |
17:21.6 |
11:34/M |
4th |
141 |
(> 7) |
731 |
Sam Moss |
MYAA |
17:25.2 |
11:37/M |
5th |
142 |
(> 7) |
949 |
Aiden Wesley |
North East Little Pickers XC |
17:28.4 |
11:39/M |
4th |
143 |
(> 7) |
734 |
Dominic Viviano |
MYAA |
17:42.0 |
11:48/M |
5th |
144 |
(> 7) |
396 |
Festa Vexx |
HCXC |
17:43.1 |
11:49/M |
6th |
145 |
59 |
161 |
Lincoln Couse |
ECCC Stingers |
17:44.0 |
11:49/M |
5th |
146 |
(> 7) |
801 |
Lucas Eller |
MYAA |
17:47.3 |
11:52/M |
4th |
147 |
(> 7) |
936 |
Levi Denevic |
North East Little Pickers XC |
17:49.5 |
11:53/M |
4th |
148 |
(> 7) |
729 |
Gunner Meserve |
MYAA |
18:04.7 |
12:03/M |
4th |
149 |
60 |
165 |
Benny Wagner |
ECCC Stingers |
18:19.4 |
12:13/M |
4th |
150 |
(> 7) |
394 |
Siverd Noah |
HCXC |
18:31.2 |
12:21/M |
5th |
151 |
(< 5) |
984 |
Gabe Shultz |
St. James |
18:34.1 |
12:23/M |
5th |
152 |
(> 7) |
574 |
Jackson Heckman |
LLXC |
18:45.7 |
12:31/M |
4th |
153 |
(> 7) |
655 |
King Swift |
Montessori Regional Charter School |
19:45.0 |
13:10/M |
4th |
154 |
(> 7) |
937 |
Ryan Evans |
North East Little Pickers XC |
20:08.3 |
13:26/M |
4th |
155 |
(> 7) |
448 |
Lukas Gorski |
HCXC |
22:09.1 |
14:46/M |
5th |
156 |
(> 7) |
449 |
Gerard Holmstrom |
HCXC |
22:09.4 |
14:46/M |
4th |
157 |
(> 7) |
951 |
Austin Zurick |
North East Little Pickers XC |
22:31.6 |
15:01/M |
4th |
158 |
(> 7) |
648 |
Mohamed Al Khafaji |
Montessori Regional Charter School |
24:36.9 |
16:25/M |
4th |
Top |
Final Team Results - Boys |
Team - LLXC |
Finish Position - 1 |
Team Score (places): 34 |
Team Score (times): 50:49.9 |
Ave Time:10:09.9 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Class |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
587 |
Silas Puller |
5th |
2 |
2 |
9:27.0 |
9:27.0 |
0:10.2 |
2 |
585 |
Ryan Gray |
6th |
3 |
5 |
9:29.7 |
18:56.8 |
0:12.9 |
3 |
586 |
Ryan Ickiewicz |
5th |
5 |
10 |
10:04.0 |
29:00.9 |
0:47.2 |
4 |
584 |
Ridgley Suroviec |
4th |
11 |
21 |
10:49.5 |
39:50.4 |
1:32.7 |
5 |
566 |
Ashton Kilburn |
4th |
13 |
34 |
10:59.4 |
50:49.9 |
1:42.6 |
6 |
565 |
Alex Cooney |
6th |
(27) |
|
11:30.6 |
1:02:20.6 |
2:13.8 |
7 |
569 |
Chase Burkhart |
5th |
(34) |
|
11:49.3 |
1:14:09.9 |
2:32.5 |
8 |
564 |
Aiden Anderson |
5th |
More Than 7 |
|
12:05.1 |
1:26:15.1 |
2:48.3 |
9 |
568 |
Caleb Sinnott |
5th |
More Than 7 |
|
12:07.8 |
1:38:22.9 |
2:51.0 |
10 |
577 |
Jacob Williams |
5th |
More Than 7 |
|
12:50.2 |
1:51:13.2 |
3:33.4 |
11 |
578 |
Jp Wingler |
6th |
More Than 7 |
|
12:51.1 |
2:04:04.3 |
3:34.3 |
12 |
589 |
William Ball |
6th |
More Than 7 |
|
12:55.7 |
2:17:00.1 |
3:38.9 |
13 |
573 |
Jack Jonas |
5th |
More Than 7 |
|
14:44.1 |
2:31:44.2 |
5:27.3 |
14 |
570 |
Chase Young |
4th |
More Than 7 |
|
14:45.1 |
2:46:29.4 |
5:28.3 |
15 |
571 |
Christian Travitz |
6th |
More Than 7 |
|
15:18.2 |
3:01:47.6 |
6:01.4 |
16 |
581 |
Matthew Keller |
4th |
More Than 7 |
|
15:35.3 |
3:17:23.0 |
6:18.5 |
17 |
588 |
Vernon Vogel Miller |
6th |
More Than 7 |
|
16:01.1 |
3:33:24.1 |
6:44.3 |
18 |
567 |
Bradley Rock |
4th |
More Than 7 |
|
16:27.3 |
3:49:51.5 |
7:10.5 |
19 |
583 |
Nolan Nottingham |
4th |
More Than 7 |
|
16:35.3 |
4:06:26.8 |
7:18.4 |
20 |
582 |
Myles Spagnolo |
4th |
More Than 7 |
|
16:46.3 |
4:23:13.2 |
7:29.5 |
21 |
576 |
Jacob Kernick |
4th |
More Than 7 |
|
17:02.3 |
4:40:15.5 |
7:45.5 |
22 |
572 |
Haddon Wingler |
4th |
More Than 7 |
|
17:21.6 |
4:57:37.2 |
8:04.8 |
23 |
574 |
Jackson Heckman |
4th |
More Than 7 |
|
18:45.7 |
5:16:23.0 |
9:28.9 |
Team - HCXC |
Finish Position - 2 |
Team Score (places): 49 |
Team Score (times): 52:45.9 |
Ave Time:10:33.2 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Class |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
389 |
Evan Ewings |
6th |
1 |
1 |
9:16.8 |
9:16.8 |
0:00.0 |
2 |
392 |
Kainoa Hilliard |
6th |
8 |
9 |
10:42.1 |
19:58.9 |
1:25.3 |
3 |
451 |
Kellen Landfried |
6th |
9 |
18 |
10:48.3 |
30:47.2 |
1:31.4 |
4 |
447 |
Caleb Dzuricky |
6th |
12 |
30 |
10:50.8 |
41:38.1 |
1:34.0 |
5 |
395 |
Cowser Parker |
6th |
19 |
49 |
11:07.8 |
52:45.9 |
1:51.0 |
6 |
393 |
Cieslak Mikey |
6th |
(35) |
|
11:59.6 |
1:04:45.6 |
2:42.7 |
7 |
454 |
Wellie Yaple |
5th |
(46) |
|
13:40.6 |
1:18:26.2 |
4:23.8 |
8 |
391 |
Alex Harper |
5th |
More Than 7 |
|
13:49.8 |
1:32:16.0 |
4:33.0 |
9 |
446 |
Evan Drahushak |
6th |
More Than 7 |
|
14:05.5 |
1:46:21.6 |
4:48.7 |
10 |
450 |
Rayce Janukites |
6th |
More Than 7 |
|
14:05.9 |
2:00:27.5 |
4:49.0 |
11 |
452 |
Dawson Pilewski |
4th |
More Than 7 |
|
14:30.9 |
2:14:58.4 |
5:14.0 |
12 |
453 |
Brahm Smith |
5th |
More Than 7 |
|
14:50.9 |
2:29:49.4 |
5:34.1 |
13 |
396 |
Festa Vexx |
6th |
More Than 7 |
|
17:43.1 |
2:47:32.5 |
8:26.3 |
14 |
394 |
Siverd Noah |
5th |
More Than 7 |
|
18:31.2 |
3:06:03.8 |
9:14.4 |
15 |
448 |
Lukas Gorski |
5th |
More Than 7 |
|
22:09.1 |
3:28:12.9 |
12:52.2 |
16 |
449 |
Gerard Holmstrom |
4th |
More Than 7 |
|
22:09.4 |
3:50:22.3 |
12:52.6 |
Team - Fort LeBoeuf |
Finish Position - 3 |
Team Score (places): 85 |
Team Score (times): 54:45.3 |
Ave Time:10:57.0 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Class |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
381 |
Max Wehler |
5th |
4 |
4 |
9:49.9 |
9:49.9 |
0:33.0 |
2 |
365 |
Denny Church |
6th |
10 |
14 |
10:48.9 |
20:38.8 |
1:32.0 |
3 |
378 |
Mason Senkowski |
4th |
16 |
30 |
11:05.3 |
31:44.1 |
1:48.5 |
4 |
374 |
Blake Orris |
5th |
25 |
55 |
11:25.3 |
43:09.5 |
2:08.5 |
5 |
377 |
Logan Schreiner |
4th |
30 |
85 |
11:35.8 |
54:45.3 |
2:18.9 |
6 |
379 |
Joshua Simon |
6th |
(36) |
|
12:04.0 |
1:06:49.4 |
2:47.2 |
7 |
376 |
Aiden Rupert |
6th |
(37) |
|
12:14.0 |
1:19:03.4 |
2:57.2 |
8 |
375 |
Clark Ruddell |
5th |
More Than 7 |
|
12:57.3 |
1:32:00.8 |
3:40.5 |
9 |
366 |
Max Friday |
5th |
More Than 7 |
|
13:06.4 |
1:45:07.3 |
3:49.6 |
10 |
363 |
Lucas Bardwell |
5th |
More Than 7 |
|
13:14.1 |
1:58:21.4 |
3:57.2 |
11 |
373 |
Porter Mitchell |
5th |
More Than 7 |
|
13:14.9 |
2:11:36.4 |
3:58.1 |
12 |
368 |
Jase Godfrey |
4th |
More Than 7 |
|
13:18.3 |
2:24:54.7 |
4:01.5 |
13 |
364 |
Beckett Caplan |
6th |
More Than 7 |
|
14:08.9 |
2:39:03.6 |
4:52.0 |
14 |
369 |
Daniel Grippe |
6th |
More Than 7 |
|
14:11.8 |
2:53:15.4 |
4:55.0 |
15 |
380 |
Sebastian Swift |
5th |
More Than 7 |
|
15:52.7 |
3:09:08.2 |
6:35.9 |
16 |
371 |
Kaden Henderson |
4th |
More Than 7 |
|
15:55.1 |
3:25:03.4 |
6:38.3 |
Team - MYAA |
Finish Position - 4 |
Team Score (places): 106 |
Team Score (times): 56:15.3 |
Ave Time:11:15.0 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Class |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
814 |
Jackson Urso |
4th |
17 |
17 |
11:06.3 |
11:06.3 |
1:49.5 |
2 |
726 |
Nicholas Grassi |
5th |
20 |
37 |
11:10.5 |
22:16.9 |
1:53.7 |
3 |
804 |
Brady Gerbracht |
6th |
22 |
59 |
11:16.1 |
33:33.1 |
1:59.3 |
4 |
886 |
Parker Staab |
6th |
23 |
82 |
11:19.8 |
44:52.9 |
2:03.0 |
5 |
802 |
Liam Flanagan |
6th |
24 |
106 |
11:22.4 |
56:15.3 |
2:05.6 |
6 |
730 |
Jackson Morgan |
5th |
(29) |
|
11:34.5 |
1:07:49.9 |
2:17.6 |
7 |
806 |
Luis Gonzalez Jr |
5th |
(31) |
|
11:39.4 |
1:19:29.3 |
2:22.6 |
8 |
885 |
Judah Rhoades |
4th |
More Than 7 |
|
11:57.2 |
1:31:26.6 |
2:40.4 |
9 |
732 |
Dominic Ross |
6th |
More Than 7 |
|
11:58.0 |
1:43:24.6 |
2:41.2 |
10 |
727 |
Lincoln Hebner |
5th |
More Than 7 |
|
12:07.5 |
1:55:32.2 |
2:50.7 |
11 |
725 |
Devin Delgado |
6th |
More Than 7 |
|
12:11.4 |
2:07:43.6 |
2:54.5 |
12 |
805 |
Logan Gerbracht |
4th |
More Than 7 |
|
12:17.4 |
2:20:01.0 |
3:00.6 |
13 |
723 |
Eric Celeski |
6th |
More Than 7 |
|
12:34.0 |
2:32:35.1 |
3:17.2 |
14 |
722 |
Troy Buis |
6th |
More Than 7 |
|
12:48.5 |
2:45:23.6 |
3:31.6 |
15 |
798 |
William Adams |
4th |
More Than 7 |
|
12:54.6 |
2:58:18.2 |
3:37.8 |
16 |
810 |
Caleb Olmes |
6th |
More Than 7 |
|
13:07.2 |
3:11:25.4 |
3:50.4 |
17 |
812 |
Mason Schlecht |
5th |
More Than 7 |
|
13:08.7 |
3:24:34.1 |
3:51.8 |
18 |
880 |
Kyle Kindle |
5th |
More Than 7 |
|
13:22.1 |
3:37:56.3 |
4:05.3 |
19 |
799 |
Branson Brooks |
6th |
More Than 7 |
|
13:30.0 |
3:51:26.3 |
4:13.1 |
20 |
881 |
Huxley Langness |
5th |
More Than 7 |
|
13:34.1 |
4:05:00.4 |
4:17.2 |
21 |
800 |
Nathan Burillo |
5th |
More Than 7 |
|
13:34.3 |
4:18:34.8 |
4:17.5 |
22 |
808 |
Nolin Hurley |
5th |
More Than 7 |
|
13:41.2 |
4:32:16.0 |
4:24.4 |
23 |
876 |
James Grotkowski |
5th |
More Than 7 |
|
14:09.4 |
4:46:25.5 |
4:52.6 |
24 |
879 |
Ethan Kindle |
5th |
More Than 7 |
|
14:10.0 |
5:00:35.5 |
4:53.1 |
25 |
807 |
Alonso Herrera |
6th |
More Than 7 |
|
14:12.6 |
5:14:48.1 |
4:55.8 |
26 |
887 |
Heath Van Riper |
5th |
More Than 7 |
|
14:16.4 |
5:29:04.6 |
4:59.6 |
27 |
878 |
Ezra Hand |
5th |
More Than 7 |
|
14:25.1 |
5:43:29.8 |
5:08.3 |
28 |
875 |
David Colburn |
6th |
More Than 7 |
|
14:28.9 |
5:57:58.7 |
5:12.1 |
29 |
813 |
Kody Still |
5th |
More Than 7 |
|
14:36.1 |
6:12:34.9 |
5:19.3 |
30 |
724 |
Logan Davidson |
5th |
More Than 7 |
|
14:58.4 |
6:27:33.3 |
5:41.5 |
31 |
733 |
Jack Skrbin |
4th |
More Than 7 |
|
15:17.2 |
6:42:50.5 |
6:00.4 |
32 |
811 |
Jared Proper |
4th |
More Than 7 |
|
16:29.6 |
6:59:20.1 |
7:12.8 |
33 |
884 |
Liam Palmer |
4th |
More Than 7 |
|
16:32.8 |
7:15:52.9 |
7:15.9 |
34 |
882 |
Archer Moyers |
6th |
More Than 7 |
|
16:46.7 |
7:32:39.7 |
7:29.9 |
35 |
883 |
Evan Palmer |
6th |
More Than 7 |
|
17:01.8 |
7:49:41.6 |
7:45.0 |
36 |
731 |
Sam Moss |
5th |
More Than 7 |
|
17:25.2 |
8:07:06.8 |
8:08.4 |
37 |
734 |
Dominic Viviano |
5th |
More Than 7 |
|
17:42.0 |
8:24:48.9 |
8:25.2 |
38 |
801 |
Lucas Eller |
4th |
More Than 7 |
|
17:47.3 |
8:42:36.2 |
8:30.4 |
39 |
729 |
Gunner Meserve |
4th |
More Than 7 |
|
18:04.7 |
9:00:41.0 |
8:47.9 |
Team - North East Little Pickers XC |
Finish Position - 5 |
Team Score (places): 108 |
Team Score (times): 56:31.6 |
Ave Time:11:18.3 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Class |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
933 |
William Burniston |
6th |
7 |
7 |
10:40.5 |
10:40.5 |
1:23.7 |
2 |
941 |
Zachery Henry |
5th |
14 |
21 |
11:01.4 |
21:41.9 |
1:44.6 |
3 |
940 |
Reece Greishaw |
4th |
26 |
47 |
11:29.5 |
33:11.5 |
2:12.7 |
4 |
947 |
Rylan Oreniga |
6th |
28 |
75 |
11:33.8 |
44:45.4 |
2:17.0 |
5 |
946 |
Cole Orengia |
4th |
33 |
108 |
11:46.2 |
56:31.6 |
2:29.3 |
6 |
935 |
Carson Crozier |
6th |
(39) |
|
12:40.4 |
1:09:12.1 |
3:23.6 |
7 |
945 |
Jacob McGuigan |
5th |
(40) |
|
12:49.1 |
1:22:01.2 |
3:32.2 |
8 |
934 |
Drake Charlton |
6th |
More Than 7 |
|
12:52.0 |
1:34:53.3 |
3:35.2 |
9 |
932 |
Sam Burniston |
4th |
More Than 7 |
|
13:23.6 |
1:48:16.9 |
4:06.8 |
10 |
942 |
Connor Lawry |
5th |
More Than 7 |
|
13:32.9 |
2:01:49.8 |
4:16.1 |
11 |
950 |
Lincoln Yukon |
5th |
More Than 7 |
|
13:33.9 |
2:15:23.8 |
4:17.1 |
12 |
944 |
Joel McClure |
4th |
More Than 7 |
|
13:37.7 |
2:29:01.6 |
4:20.9 |
13 |
939 |
Maxwell Gordon |
4th |
More Than 7 |
|
14:13.7 |
2:43:15.3 |
4:56.9 |
14 |
938 |
Colton Fallon |
6th |
More Than 7 |
|
14:50.5 |
2:58:05.9 |
5:33.7 |
15 |
948 |
Ivan Skrekla |
5th |
More Than 7 |
|
15:11.7 |
3:13:17.6 |
5:54.9 |
16 |
949 |
Aiden Wesley |
4th |
More Than 7 |
|
17:28.4 |
3:30:46.1 |
8:11.6 |
17 |
936 |
Levi Denevic |
4th |
More Than 7 |
|
17:49.5 |
3:48:35.6 |
8:32.7 |
18 |
937 |
Ryan Evans |
4th |
More Than 7 |
|
20:08.3 |
4:08:43.9 |
10:51.4 |
19 |
951 |
Austin Zurick |
4th |
More Than 7 |
|
22:31.6 |
4:31:15.6 |
13:14.8 |
Team - Ashtabula Dragons |
Finish Position - 6 |
Team Score (places): 169 |
Team Score (times): 1:02:56.1 |
Ave Time:12:35.2 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Class |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
108 |
Xavier Irizarry |
4th |
15 |
15 |
11:02.5 |
11:02.5 |
1:45.7 |
2 |
110 |
Giovanni Nevil |
4th |
18 |
33 |
11:07.1 |
22:09.6 |
1:50.3 |
3 |
107 |
Carlos Irizarry |
6th |
41 |
74 |
12:55.6 |
35:05.2 |
3:38.8 |
4 |
112 |
Russell Piercy |
4th |
42 |
116 |
12:58.6 |
48:03.9 |
3:41.8 |
5 |
109 |
Keaton Kelner |
4th |
53 |
169 |
14:52.2 |
1:02:56.1 |
5:35.4 |
Team - Fairview |
Finish Position - 7 |
Team Score (places): 194 |
Team Score (times): 1:04:16.1 |
Ave Time:12:51.2 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Class |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
274 |
Anthony Jarecki |
5th |
21 |
21 |
11:12.3 |
11:12.3 |
1:55.5 |
2 |
277 |
Cooper Moffett |
6th |
32 |
53 |
11:42.4 |
22:54.8 |
2:25.6 |
3 |
278 |
Trey Mondy |
5th |
44 |
97 |
13:03.5 |
35:58.3 |
3:46.6 |
4 |
279 |
Jackson Page |
4th |
48 |
145 |
14:07.1 |
50:05.5 |
4:50.3 |
5 |
280 |
Austin Teudhope |
4th |
49 |
194 |
14:10.6 |
1:04:16.1 |
4:53.8 |
6 |
272 |
Shemad Green |
6th |
(54) |
|
14:55.0 |
1:19:11.1 |
5:38.1 |
7 |
275 |
Jackson Kuilman |
5th |
(55) |
|
15:35.1 |
1:34:46.2 |
6:18.2 |
Team - ECCC Stingers |
Finish Position - 8 |
Team Score (places): 197 |
Team Score (times): 1:07:51.6 |
Ave Time:13:34.3 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Class |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
163 |
Cooper Johnson |
4th |
6 |
6 |
10:09.2 |
10:09.2 |
0:52.3 |
2 |
159 |
Dawson Anderson |
4th |
38 |
44 |
12:19.7 |
22:28.9 |
3:02.9 |
3 |
164 |
Noah Mong |
6th |
43 |
87 |
13:00.3 |
35:29.2 |
3:43.5 |
4 |
162 |
Joey Graham |
5th |
51 |
138 |
14:38.3 |
50:07.6 |
5:21.5 |
5 |
161 |
Lincoln Couse |
5th |
59 |
197 |
17:44.0 |
1:07:51.6 |
8:27.1 |
6 |
165 |
Benny Wagner |
4th |
(60) |
|
18:19.4 |
1:26:11.1 |
9:02.6 |
Team - Montessori Regional Charter School |
Finish Position - 9 |
Team Score (places): 250 |
Team Score (times): 1:12:33.7 |
Ave Time:14:30.7 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Class |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
650 |
Dante Mangun |
6th |
45 |
45 |
13:30.5 |
13:30.5 |
4:13.7 |
2 |
656 |
Colin Teope |
4th |
47 |
92 |
13:56.2 |
27:26.8 |
4:39.4 |
3 |
649 |
Derek Bartholomew |
4th |
50 |
142 |
14:27.3 |
41:54.1 |
5:10.5 |
4 |
658 |
Leon Wright |
5th |
52 |
194 |
14:49.6 |
56:43.8 |
5:32.7 |
5 |
652 |
Kepha Pribyshchuk |
6th |
56 |
250 |
15:49.9 |
1:12:33.7 |
6:33.1 |
6 |
657 |
Elan Walker |
5th |
(57) |
|
15:52.1 |
1:28:25.9 |
6:35.3 |
7 |
653 |
Phineas Pribyshchuk |
4th |
(58) |
|
16:15.8 |
1:44:41.8 |
6:59.0 |
8 |
655 |
King Swift |
4th |
More Than 7 |
|
19:45.0 |
2:04:26.9 |
10:28.2 |
9 |
648 |
Mohamed Al Khafaji |
4th |
More Than 7 |
|
24:36.9 |
2:29:03.8 |
15:20.1 |
Team - Wattsburg |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Class |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
1673 |
Wesley Zielinski |
5th |
Less Than 5 |
|
9:38.3 |
9:38.3 |
0:21.5 |
2 |
1671 |
Avery Pushchak |
6th |
Less Than 5 |
|
11:04.6 |
20:43.0 |
1:47.8 |
3 |
1667 |
Brayden Carner |
4th |
Less Than 5 |
|
12:53.5 |
33:36.6 |
3:36.7 |
4 |
1672 |
Lucas Szymanski |
4th |
Less Than 5 |
|
13:22.3 |
46:58.9 |
4:05.5 |
Team - Youngsville Elementary |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Class |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
1690 |
Caleb Johnson |
6th |
Less Than 5 |
|
10:26.2 |
10:26.2 |
1:09.4 |
2 |
1688 |
Joseph Fanelli |
6th |
Less Than 5 |
|
11:26.4 |
21:52.7 |
2:09.6 |
3 |
1689 |
Ashton Haight |
4th |
Less Than 5 |
|
12:55.9 |
34:48.6 |
3:39.0 |
4 |
1687 |
Zachary Ayers |
4th |
Less Than 5 |
|
13:20.5 |
48:09.2 |
4:03.7 |
Team - Bethel Christian School |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Class |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
122 |
Titus George |
4th |
Less Than 5 |
|
12:43.3 |
12:43.3 |
3:26.5 |
2 |
124 |
Oliver Kaufman |
5th |
Less Than 5 |
|
13:26.5 |
26:09.9 |
4:09.7 |
3 |
123 |
Giovanni Gordon |
4th |
Less Than 5 |
|
15:36.0 |
41:46.0 |
6:19.2 |
Team - Luther Memorial |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Class |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
591 |
Rilan Wieczorek |
4th |
Less Than 5 |
|
12:52.8 |
12:52.8 |
3:36.0 |
2 |
665 |
Jack Bartlett |
5th |
Less Than 5 |
|
14:48.3 |
27:41.2 |
5:31.5 |
Team - St. James |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Class |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
983 |
Milo Hamilton |
6th |
Less Than 5 |
|
10:47.0 |
10:47.0 |
1:30.2 |
2 |
984 |
Gabe Shultz |
5th |
Less Than 5 |
|
18:34.1 |
29:21.1 |
9:17.3 |
Team - Quickcats |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Class |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
963 |
Leif White |
4th |
Less Than 5 |
|
10:07.6 |
10:07.6 |
0:50.8 |
Team - Strong Vincent |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Class |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
989 |
Lucas Longley |
5th |
Less Than 5 |
|
15:14.3 |
15:14.3 |
5:57.5 |
Team - The Learning Center |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Class |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
1648 |
Owen Dill |
6th |
Less Than 5 |
|
10:18.3 |
10:18.3 |
1:01.5 |
Top |
Overall Finish List - Girls |
O'All Place |
Score |
Bib No |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Pace |
Class |
1 |
1 |
338 |
Sidney Shields |
Fort LeBoeuf |
10:03.2 |
6:42/M |
5th |
2 |
2 |
765 |
Allie Dever |
MYAA |
10:15.4 |
6:50/M |
6th |
3 |
3 |
336 |
Makayla Senkowski |
Fort LeBoeuf |
10:29.7 |
7:00/M |
6th |
4 |
4 |
385 |
Maria Ewings |
HCXC |
10:34.1 |
7:03/M |
6th |
5 |
5 |
835 |
Venesa Clark |
MYAA |
10:43.7 |
7:09/M |
5th |
6 |
6 |
211 |
Hanna Dunlavey |
Fairview |
10:44.1 |
7:09/M |
6th |
7 |
7 |
692 |
Delaney McGrath |
MYAA |
10:44.2 |
7:10/M |
6th |
8 |
(< 5) |
957 |
Holly English |
Quickcats |
10:56.1 |
7:17/M |
5th |
9 |
(< 5) |
1656 |
Sabera Zielinski |
Wattsburg |
11:00.9 |
7:21/M |
5th |
10 |
(< 5) |
988 |
Alice White |
Strong Vincent |
11:02.1 |
7:21/M |
6th |
11 |
8 |
333 |
Alexis Przybycien |
Fort LeBoeuf |
11:04.3 |
7:23/M |
6th |
12 |
(< 5) |
101 |
Lila Phillips |
Ashtabula Dragons |
11:04.4 |
7:23/M |
5th |
13 |
9 |
774 |
Lauren Walters |
MYAA |
11:08.1 |
7:25/M |
6th |
14 |
10 |
325 |
Isabella Friday |
Fort LeBoeuf |
11:20.6 |
7:34/M |
5th |
15 |
11 |
695 |
Valeria Pena |
MYAA |
11:22.4 |
7:35/M |
4th |
16 |
12 |
205 |
Amelia Bender |
Fairview |
11:28.7 |
7:39/M |
4th |
17 |
13 |
837 |
Lyla Grande |
MYAA |
11:31.1 |
7:41/M |
5th |
18 |
14 |
425 |
Camryn Wolfe |
HCXC |
11:33.1 |
7:42/M |
6th |
19 |
15 |
217 |
Maria Koval |
Fairview |
11:37.2 |
7:45/M |
4th |
20 |
16 |
139 |
Allison Cambra |
ECCC Stingers |
11:39.0 |
7:46/M |
4th |
21 |
(< 5) |
974 |
Haley Swanseger |
St. James |
11:47.1 |
7:51/M |
5th |
22 |
17 |
846 |
Alexis Thompson-Tauber |
MYAA |
11:50.2 |
7:53/M |
6th |
23 |
18 |
222 |
Rosalee Romero |
Fairview |
11:57.5 |
7:58/M |
4th |
24 |
19 |
208 |
Brynley Cook |
Fairview |
11:59.0 |
7:59/M |
5th |
25 |
20 |
388 |
Godrey Vera |
HCXC |
12:00.8 |
8:01/M |
5th |
26 |
21 |
330 |
Finnley Lawrie |
Fort LeBoeuf |
12:03.2 |
8:02/M |
5th |
27 |
22 |
220 |
Payton Moffett |
Fairview |
12:05.9 |
8:04/M |
5th |
28 |
23 |
209 |
Ellie Curren |
Fairview |
12:09.9 |
8:07/M |
4th |
29 |
(< 5) |
956 |
Kylee Currier |
Quickcats |
12:10.8 |
8:07/M |
4th |
30 |
24 |
383 |
Van Riper Amelia |
HCXC |
12:13.1 |
8:09/M |
6th |
31 |
(< 5) |
958 |
Aria Logan |
Quickcats |
12:20.1 |
8:13/M |
4th |
32 |
25 |
413 |
Ella Dzuricky |
HCXC |
12:21.3 |
8:14/M |
5th |
33 |
26 |
505 |
Abbey Lawson |
LLXC |
12:26.0 |
8:17/M |
5th |
34 |
(< 5) |
955 |
Sophia Andryc |
Quickcats |
12:31.8 |
8:21/M |
4th |
35 |
27 |
508 |
Aubrey Dougherty |
LLXC |
12:32.5 |
8:22/M |
4th |
36 |
(> 7) |
214 |
Eleanor Holland |
Fairview |
12:35.8 |
8:24/M |
5th |
37 |
28 |
384 |
Halauko Erica |
HCXC |
12:36.0 |
8:24/M |
6th |
38 |
(> 7) |
691 |
Kylie Jorden |
MYAA |
12:40.3 |
8:27/M |
5th |
39 |
(> 7) |
843 |
Ayla Rhoades |
MYAA |
12:41.5 |
8:28/M |
6th |
40 |
(> 7) |
763 |
Sophia Boyd |
MYAA |
12:47.5 |
8:32/M |
5th |
41 |
29 |
910 |
Everly Smith |
North East Little Pickers XC |
12:49.1 |
8:33/M |
6th |
42 |
30 |
140 |
Brianna Frawley |
ECCC Stingers |
12:49.7 |
8:33/M |
6th |
43 |
(> 7) |
216 |
Ivy Iszkula |
Fairview |
12:52.4 |
8:35/M |
5th |
44 |
(> 7) |
767 |
Gracie Gehrlein |
MYAA |
13:01.9 |
8:41/M |
5th |
45 |
31 |
335 |
Hadley Senger |
Fort LeBoeuf |
13:04.6 |
8:43/M |
6th |
46 |
(> 7) |
698 |
Elise Varner |
MYAA |
13:07.1 |
8:45/M |
5th |
47 |
32 |
141 |
Ava Fronzaglia |
ECCC Stingers |
13:10.6 |
8:47/M |
5th |
48 |
33 |
415 |
Daiviney Erickson |
HCXC |
13:10.9 |
8:47/M |
4th |
49 |
(< 5) |
972 |
Maria Errigo |
St. James |
13:13.3 |
8:49/M |
5th |
50 |
(< 5) |
1679 |
Madison Bussoletti |
Youngsville Elementary |
13:16.7 |
8:51/M |
4th |
51 |
(> 7) |
219 |
Salena McKinney |
Fairview |
13:18.1 |
8:52/M |
4th |
52 |
(> 7) |
420 |
Samara Proctor |
HCXC |
13:20.2 |
8:53/M |
6th |
53 |
34 |
509 |
Audra Miller |
LLXC |
13:21.8 |
8:55/M |
4th |
54 |
(< 5) |
471 |
Kendra Smith |
Leadership Christian Academy |
13:23.9 |
8:56/M |
6th |
55 |
(> 7) |
839 |
Quinn Jaworski |
MYAA |
13:30.9 |
9:01/M |
4th |
56 |
(> 7) |
418 |
Alivia Getty |
HCXC |
13:31.1 |
9:01/M |
6th |
57 |
(> 7) |
210 |
Hayden Devine |
Fairview |
13:32.8 |
9:02/M |
4th |
58 |
35 |
1641 |
Isabella Anthony |
The Learning Center |
13:34.0 |
9:03/M |
6th |
59 |
(> 7) |
689 |
June Gilroy |
MYAA |
13:36.3 |
9:04/M |
5th |
60 |
36 |
337 |
Elliot Shields |
Fort LeBoeuf |
13:39.3 |
9:06/M |
4th |
61 |
(> 7) |
417 |
Olivia Fuller |
HCXC |
13:44.1 |
9:09/M |
5th |
62 |
37 |
519 |
Madison Irish |
LLXC |
13:47.8 |
9:12/M |
6th |
63 |
(> 7) |
696 |
Haley Simmons |
MYAA |
13:49.4 |
9:13/M |
5th |
64 |
38 |
1646 |
Mazzy Smith |
The Learning Center |
13:49.8 |
9:13/M |
4th |
65 |
(> 7) |
322 |
Kenley Bailey |
Fort LeBoeuf |
13:53.7 |
9:16/M |
6th |
66 |
(> 7) |
339 |
Grace Woodworth |
Fort LeBoeuf |
13:54.6 |
9:16/M |
5th |
67 |
(> 7) |
687 |
Grace Achenbach |
MYAA |
13:55.5 |
9:17/M |
4th |
68 |
39 |
516 |
Grace Rolick |
LLXC |
14:00.5 |
9:20/M |
5th |
69 |
(> 7) |
324 |
Kate Emanuele |
Fort LeBoeuf |
14:01.6 |
9:21/M |
6th |
70 |
40 |
514 |
Caralyn Gray |
LLXC |
14:08.5 |
9:26/M |
5th |
71 |
(< 5) |
1655 |
Charlotte Will |
Wattsburg |
14:10.3 |
9:27/M |
4th |
72 |
41 |
902 |
Leah Dunn |
North East Little Pickers XC |
14:11.0 |
9:27/M |
6th |
73 |
(< 5) |
973 |
Charley Hamilton |
St. James |
14:12.0 |
9:28/M |
4th |
74 |
42 |
511 |
Avery Mattern |
LLXC |
14:16.8 |
9:31/M |
5th |
75 |
43 |
909 |
Lexi Moore |
North East Little Pickers XC |
14:20.9 |
9:34/M |
5th |
76 |
(> 7) |
764 |
Lilliana Connell |
MYAA |
14:22.7 |
9:35/M |
4th |
77 |
44 |
901 |
Savannah Conn |
North East Little Pickers XC |
14:23.2 |
9:35/M |
6th |
78 |
(> 7) |
416 |
Kynzleigh Erickson |
HCXC |
14:26.7 |
9:38/M |
4th |
79 |
45 |
903 |
Addy Hollenbeck |
North East Little Pickers XC |
14:28.0 |
9:39/M |
4th |
80 |
(< 5) |
1680 |
Britain Hollis |
Youngsville Elementary |
14:31.6 |
9:41/M |
5th |
81 |
46 |
142 |
Violet Greig |
ECCC Stingers |
14:34.0 |
9:43/M |
5th |
82 |
(> 7) |
331 |
Madison Lesser |
Fort LeBoeuf |
14:36.8 |
9:45/M |
6th |
83 |
(> 7) |
844 |
Chloe Staab |
MYAA |
14:38.7 |
9:46/M |
4th |
84 |
(> 7) |
762 |
Madelyn Bentsen |
MYAA |
14:42.5 |
9:48/M |
6th |
85 |
(> 7) |
842 |
Anna Lupichuk |
MYAA |
14:43.7 |
9:49/M |
6th |
86 |
(> 7) |
693 |
Lola Meserve |
MYAA |
14:50.9 |
9:54/M |
6th |
87 |
(> 7) |
768 |
Addison Jay |
MYAA |
15:03.1 |
10:02/M |
4th |
88 |
(> 7) |
769 |
Avery Konkel |
MYAA |
15:06.8 |
10:05/M |
5th |
89 |
47 |
908 |
Marie Miller |
North East Little Pickers XC |
15:07.4 |
10:05/M |
5th |
90 |
(> 7) |
770 |
Ella Konkel |
MYAA |
15:08.2 |
10:06/M |
5th |
91 |
(> 7) |
329 |
Meghan Kozik |
Fort LeBoeuf |
15:10.0 |
10:07/M |
4th |
92 |
48 |
631 |
X'Zeria Alonso |
Montessori Regional Charter School |
15:14.1 |
10:09/M |
5th |
93 |
(> 7) |
332 |
Ryleigh Miller |
Fort LeBoeuf |
15:25.5 |
10:17/M |
6th |
94 |
(> 7) |
773 |
Liliana Pena |
MYAA |
15:26.2 |
10:17/M |
4th |
95 |
(> 7) |
836 |
Bailey Fike |
MYAA |
15:30.1 |
10:20/M |
4th |
96 |
49 |
907 |
Charlotte Magill |
North East Little Pickers XC |
15:33.8 |
10:23/M |
5th |
97 |
(> 7) |
419 |
Colette Landfried |
HCXC |
15:44.4 |
10:30/M |
4th |
98 |
(> 7) |
845 |
Sadie Swanson |
MYAA |
15:47.2 |
10:31/M |
4th |
99 |
(> 7) |
833 |
Ally Barnes |
MYAA |
15:48.0 |
10:32/M |
5th |
100 |
50 |
632 |
Rosaria Bongiorno |
Montessori Regional Charter School |
15:58.3 |
10:39/M |
4th |
O'All Place |
Score |
Bib No |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Pace |
Class |
101 |
(> 7) |
834 |
Allie Caputo |
MYAA |
16:03.3 |
10:42/M |
5th |
102 |
(> 7) |
386 |
Edwards Farrah |
HCXC |
16:07.2 |
10:45/M |
5th |
103 |
51 |
1642 |
Willow Cicora |
The Learning Center |
16:11.9 |
10:48/M |
5th |
104 |
52 |
634 |
Tempie Cioccio |
Montessori Regional Charter School |
16:17.0 |
10:51/M |
6th |
105 |
(> 7) |
422 |
Kate Shannon |
HCXC |
16:21.6 |
10:54/M |
4th |
106 |
(> 7) |
414 |
Brylynne Erickson |
HCXC |
16:22.4 |
10:55/M |
6th |
107 |
(> 7) |
334 |
Lillian Callahan |
Fort LeBoeuf |
16:28.6 |
10:59/M |
4th |
108 |
53 |
144 |
Reagan Stanley |
ECCC Stingers |
16:46.5 |
11:11/M |
5th |
109 |
(> 7) |
847 |
Kyra Thompson-Tauber |
MYAA |
16:50.3 |
11:14/M |
5th |
110 |
(> 7) |
841 |
Emme Link |
MYAA |
16:51.6 |
11:14/M |
5th |
111 |
(> 7) |
522 |
Stella Gee |
LLXC |
16:53.0 |
11:15/M |
4th |
112 |
54 |
1643 |
Allison Huselton |
The Learning Center |
16:55.8 |
11:17/M |
6th |
113 |
(> 7) |
387 |
Halauko Lina |
HCXC |
16:55.9 |
11:17/M |
5th |
114 |
(> 7) |
840 |
Ava Link |
MYAA |
17:02.4 |
11:22/M |
4th |
115 |
55 |
1645 |
Aurora Runstead- Mitchell |
The Learning Center |
17:05.8 |
11:24/M |
4th |
116 |
(> 7) |
518 |
Lilah Dylewski |
LLXC |
17:09.1 |
11:26/M |
5th |
117 |
(> 7) |
690 |
Brynlee Giuca |
MYAA |
17:11.8 |
11:28/M |
5th |
118 |
56 |
630 |
Roniaya Alonso |
Montessori Regional Charter School |
17:13.8 |
11:29/M |
4th |
119 |
57 |
1644 |
Genevieve Mehler |
The Learning Center |
17:25.1 |
11:37/M |
4th |
120 |
(< 5) |
117 |
Ella Anderson |
Bethel Christian School |
17:28.1 |
11:39/M |
4th |
121 |
(> 7) |
223 |
Natalie Shuler |
Fairview |
17:35.9 |
11:44/M |
5th |
122 |
(> 7) |
506 |
Amelia Jeffrey |
LLXC |
17:50.9 |
11:54/M |
4th |
123 |
58 |
633 |
Ava Burchett |
Montessori Regional Charter School |
17:58.1 |
11:59/M |
4th |
124 |
(> 7) |
772 |
Payton Lunger |
MYAA |
18:12.2 |
12:08/M |
4th |
125 |
(> 7) |
699 |
Autumn Will |
MYAA |
18:14.9 |
12:10/M |
5th |
126 |
(> 7) |
517 |
Hailey Fails |
LLXC |
18:28.6 |
12:19/M |
5th |
127 |
(> 7) |
328 |
Cathleen Kelly |
Fort LeBoeuf |
18:36.2 |
12:24/M |
4th |
128 |
(> 7) |
521 |
Raelyn Evans |
LLXC |
18:51.7 |
12:34/M |
4th |
129 |
(> 7) |
510 |
Ava Kramer |
LLXC |
19:04.4 |
12:43/M |
6th |
130 |
(> 7) |
215 |
Kylie Hunter |
Fairview |
19:06.9 |
12:45/M |
4th |
131 |
(> 7) |
423 |
Penelope Wolf |
HCXC |
19:09.8 |
12:47/M |
5th |
132 |
(> 7) |
421 |
Addison Renne |
HCXC |
19:45.1 |
13:10/M |
4th |
133 |
59 |
643 |
Ava Ulrich |
Montessori Regional Charter School |
19:51.1 |
13:14/M |
5th |
134 |
60 |
638 |
Norah Miller |
Montessori Regional Charter School |
19:55.9 |
13:17/M |
5th |
135 |
(> 7) |
513 |
Cara May |
LLXC |
20:00.6 |
13:20/M |
5th |
136 |
(> 7) |
212 |
Shemai Green |
Fairview |
20:26.3 |
13:38/M |
6th |
137 |
(> 7) |
639 |
Rayyet Pitia |
Montessori Regional Charter School |
20:53.6 |
13:56/M |
4th |
138 |
(> 7) |
424 |
Veronica Wolf |
HCXC |
21:39.2 |
14:26/M |
4th |
139 |
(> 7) |
637 |
Sophia Martinez-Diaz |
Montessori Regional Charter School |
24:13.5 |
16:09/M |
5th |
140 |
(> 7) |
636 |
Adrianna Kirsch |
Montessori Regional Charter School |
24:14.8 |
16:10/M |
4th |
Top |
Final Team Results - Girls |
Team - MYAA |
Finish Position - 1 |
Team Score (places): 34 |
Team Score (times): 54:14.1 |
Ave Time:10:50.8 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Class |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
765 |
Allie Dever |
6th |
2 |
2 |
10:15.4 |
10:15.4 |
0:12.1 |
2 |
835 |
Venesa Clark |
5th |
5 |
7 |
10:43.7 |
20:59.2 |
0:40.4 |
3 |
692 |
Delaney McGrath |
6th |
7 |
14 |
10:44.2 |
31:43.5 |
0:41.0 |
4 |
774 |
Lauren Walters |
6th |
9 |
23 |
11:08.1 |
42:51.6 |
1:04.9 |
5 |
695 |
Valeria Pena |
4th |
11 |
34 |
11:22.4 |
54:14.1 |
1:19.2 |
6 |
837 |
Lyla Grande |
5th |
(13) |
|
11:31.1 |
1:05:45.3 |
1:27.9 |
7 |
846 |
Alexis Thompson-Tauber |
6th |
(17) |
|
11:50.2 |
1:17:35.5 |
1:46.9 |
8 |
691 |
Kylie Jorden |
5th |
More Than 7 |
|
12:40.3 |
1:30:15.9 |
2:37.1 |
9 |
843 |
Ayla Rhoades |
6th |
More Than 7 |
|
12:41.5 |
1:42:57.4 |
2:38.2 |
10 |
763 |
Sophia Boyd |
5th |
More Than 7 |
|
12:47.5 |
1:55:44.9 |
2:44.2 |
11 |
767 |
Gracie Gehrlein |
5th |
More Than 7 |
|
13:01.9 |
2:08:46.9 |
2:58.6 |
12 |
698 |
Elise Varner |
5th |
More Than 7 |
|
13:07.1 |
2:21:54.1 |
3:03.9 |
13 |
839 |
Quinn Jaworski |
4th |
More Than 7 |
|
13:30.9 |
2:35:25.0 |
3:27.6 |
14 |
689 |
June Gilroy |
5th |
More Than 7 |
|
13:36.3 |
2:49:01.3 |
3:33.0 |
15 |
696 |
Haley Simmons |
5th |
More Than 7 |
|
13:49.4 |
3:02:50.8 |
3:46.2 |
16 |
687 |
Grace Achenbach |
4th |
More Than 7 |
|
13:55.5 |
3:16:46.4 |
3:52.2 |
17 |
764 |
Lilliana Connell |
4th |
More Than 7 |
|
14:22.7 |
3:31:09.1 |
4:19.4 |
18 |
844 |
Chloe Staab |
4th |
More Than 7 |
|
14:38.7 |
3:45:47.8 |
4:35.4 |
19 |
762 |
Madelyn Bentsen |
6th |
More Than 7 |
|
14:42.5 |
4:00:30.4 |
4:39.3 |
20 |
842 |
Anna Lupichuk |
6th |
More Than 7 |
|
14:43.7 |
4:15:14.1 |
4:40.4 |
21 |
693 |
Lola Meserve |
6th |
More Than 7 |
|
14:50.9 |
4:30:05.1 |
4:47.7 |
22 |
768 |
Addison Jay |
4th |
More Than 7 |
|
15:03.1 |
4:45:08.3 |
4:59.8 |
23 |
769 |
Avery Konkel |
5th |
More Than 7 |
|
15:06.8 |
5:00:15.1 |
5:03.6 |
24 |
770 |
Ella Konkel |
5th |
More Than 7 |
|
15:08.2 |
5:15:23.4 |
5:05.0 |
25 |
773 |
Liliana Pena |
4th |
More Than 7 |
|
15:26.2 |
5:30:49.7 |
5:22.9 |
26 |
836 |
Bailey Fike |
4th |
More Than 7 |
|
15:30.1 |
5:46:19.8 |
5:26.8 |
27 |
845 |
Sadie Swanson |
4th |
More Than 7 |
|
15:47.2 |
6:02:07.0 |
5:43.9 |
28 |
833 |
Ally Barnes |
5th |
More Than 7 |
|
15:48.0 |
6:17:55.1 |
5:44.7 |
29 |
834 |
Allie Caputo |
5th |
More Than 7 |
|
16:03.3 |
6:33:58.4 |
6:00.0 |
30 |
847 |
Kyra Thompson-Tauber |
5th |
More Than 7 |
|
16:50.3 |
6:50:48.8 |
6:47.1 |
31 |
841 |
Emme Link |
5th |
More Than 7 |
|
16:51.6 |
7:07:40.4 |
6:48.3 |
32 |
840 |
Ava Link |
4th |
More Than 7 |
|
17:02.4 |
7:24:42.8 |
6:59.1 |
33 |
690 |
Brynlee Giuca |
5th |
More Than 7 |
|
17:11.8 |
7:41:54.6 |
7:08.5 |
34 |
772 |
Payton Lunger |
4th |
More Than 7 |
|
18:12.2 |
8:00:06.9 |
8:08.9 |
35 |
699 |
Autumn Will |
5th |
More Than 7 |
|
18:14.9 |
8:18:21.8 |
8:11.6 |
Team - Fort LeBoeuf |
Finish Position - 2 |
Team Score (places): 43 |
Team Score (times): 55:01.3 |
Ave Time:11:00.2 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Class |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
338 |
Sidney Shields |
5th |
1 |
1 |
10:03.2 |
10:03.2 |
0:00.0 |
2 |
336 |
Makayla Senkowski |
6th |
3 |
4 |
10:29.7 |
20:33.0 |
0:26.5 |
3 |
333 |
Alexis Przybycien |
6th |
8 |
12 |
11:04.3 |
31:37.4 |
1:01.1 |
4 |
325 |
Isabella Friday |
5th |
10 |
22 |
11:20.6 |
42:58.0 |
1:17.3 |
5 |
330 |
Finnley Lawrie |
5th |
21 |
43 |
12:03.2 |
55:01.3 |
1:59.9 |
6 |
335 |
Hadley Senger |
6th |
(31) |
|
13:04.6 |
1:08:05.9 |
3:01.3 |
7 |
337 |
Elliot Shields |
4th |
(36) |
|
13:39.3 |
1:21:45.3 |
3:36.1 |
8 |
322 |
Kenley Bailey |
6th |
More Than 7 |
|
13:53.7 |
1:35:39.0 |
3:50.4 |
9 |
339 |
Grace Woodworth |
5th |
More Than 7 |
|
13:54.6 |
1:49:33.7 |
3:51.3 |
10 |
324 |
Kate Emanuele |
6th |
More Than 7 |
|
14:01.6 |
2:03:35.3 |
3:58.3 |
11 |
331 |
Madison Lesser |
6th |
More Than 7 |
|
14:36.8 |
2:18:12.1 |
4:33.5 |
12 |
329 |
Meghan Kozik |
4th |
More Than 7 |
|
15:10.0 |
2:33:22.2 |
5:06.7 |
13 |
332 |
Ryleigh Miller |
6th |
More Than 7 |
|
15:25.5 |
2:48:47.8 |
5:22.3 |
14 |
334 |
Lillian Callahan |
4th |
More Than 7 |
|
16:28.6 |
3:05:16.4 |
6:25.4 |
15 |
328 |
Cathleen Kelly |
4th |
More Than 7 |
|
18:36.2 |
3:23:52.7 |
8:32.9 |
Team - Fairview |
Finish Position - 3 |
Team Score (places): 70 |
Team Score (times): 57:46.7 |
Ave Time:11:33.3 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Class |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
211 |
Hanna Dunlavey |
6th |
6 |
6 |
10:44.1 |
10:44.1 |
0:40.9 |
2 |
205 |
Amelia Bender |
4th |
12 |
18 |
11:28.7 |
22:12.9 |
1:25.5 |
3 |
217 |
Maria Koval |
4th |
15 |
33 |
11:37.2 |
33:50.1 |
1:33.9 |
4 |
222 |
Rosalee Romero |
4th |
18 |
51 |
11:57.5 |
45:47.7 |
1:54.2 |
5 |
208 |
Brynley Cook |
5th |
19 |
70 |
11:59.0 |
57:46.7 |
1:55.7 |
6 |
220 |
Payton Moffett |
5th |
(22) |
|
12:05.9 |
1:09:52.7 |
2:02.7 |
7 |
209 |
Ellie Curren |
4th |
(23) |
|
12:09.9 |
1:22:02.6 |
2:06.6 |
8 |
214 |
Eleanor Holland |
5th |
More Than 7 |
|
12:35.8 |
1:34:38.4 |
2:32.5 |
9 |
216 |
Ivy Iszkula |
5th |
More Than 7 |
|
12:52.4 |
1:47:30.9 |
2:49.2 |
10 |
219 |
Salena McKinney |
4th |
More Than 7 |
|
13:18.1 |
2:00:49.1 |
3:14.9 |
11 |
210 |
Hayden Devine |
4th |
More Than 7 |
|
13:32.8 |
2:14:21.9 |
3:29.5 |
12 |
223 |
Natalie Shuler |
5th |
More Than 7 |
|
17:35.9 |
2:31:57.9 |
7:32.6 |
13 |
215 |
Kylie Hunter |
4th |
More Than 7 |
|
19:06.9 |
2:51:04.8 |
9:03.6 |
14 |
212 |
Shemai Green |
6th |
More Than 7 |
|
20:26.3 |
3:11:31.2 |
10:23.1 |
Team - HCXC |
Finish Position - 4 |
Team Score (places): 87 |
Team Score (times): 58:42.5 |
Ave Time:11:44.5 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Class |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
385 |
Maria Ewings |
6th |
4 |
4 |
10:34.1 |
10:34.1 |
0:30.8 |
2 |
425 |
Camryn Wolfe |
6th |
14 |
18 |
11:33.1 |
22:07.2 |
1:29.8 |
3 |
388 |
Godrey Vera |
5th |
20 |
38 |
12:00.8 |
34:08.1 |
1:57.5 |
4 |
383 |
Van Riper Amelia |
6th |
24 |
62 |
12:13.1 |
46:21.2 |
2:09.8 |
5 |
413 |
Ella Dzuricky |
5th |
25 |
87 |
12:21.3 |
58:42.5 |
2:18.0 |
6 |
384 |
Halauko Erica |
6th |
(28) |
|
12:36.0 |
1:11:18.6 |
2:32.7 |
7 |
415 |
Daiviney Erickson |
4th |
(33) |
|
13:10.9 |
1:24:29.6 |
3:07.6 |
8 |
420 |
Samara Proctor |
6th |
More Than 7 |
|
13:20.2 |
1:37:49.8 |
3:16.9 |
9 |
418 |
Alivia Getty |
6th |
More Than 7 |
|
13:31.1 |
1:51:21.0 |
3:27.8 |
10 |
417 |
Olivia Fuller |
5th |
More Than 7 |
|
13:44.1 |
2:05:05.1 |
3:40.8 |
11 |
416 |
Kynzleigh Erickson |
4th |
More Than 7 |
|
14:26.7 |
2:19:31.8 |
4:23.4 |
12 |
419 |
Colette Landfried |
4th |
More Than 7 |
|
15:44.4 |
2:35:16.3 |
5:41.1 |
13 |
386 |
Edwards Farrah |
5th |
More Than 7 |
|
16:07.2 |
2:51:23.5 |
6:03.9 |
14 |
422 |
Kate Shannon |
4th |
More Than 7 |
|
16:21.6 |
3:07:45.2 |
6:18.4 |
15 |
414 |
Brylynne Erickson |
6th |
More Than 7 |
|
16:22.4 |
3:24:07.6 |
6:19.1 |
16 |
387 |
Halauko Lina |
5th |
More Than 7 |
|
16:55.9 |
3:41:03.5 |
6:52.7 |
17 |
423 |
Penelope Wolf |
5th |
More Than 7 |
|
19:09.8 |
4:00:13.4 |
9:06.5 |
18 |
421 |
Addison Renne |
4th |
More Than 7 |
|
19:45.1 |
4:19:58.5 |
9:41.8 |
19 |
424 |
Veronica Wolf |
4th |
More Than 7 |
|
21:39.2 |
4:41:37.8 |
11:35.9 |
Team - LLXC |
Finish Position - 5 |
Team Score (places): 163 |
Team Score (times): 1:06:08.7 |
Ave Time:13:13.7 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Class |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
505 |
Abbey Lawson |
5th |
26 |
26 |
12:26.0 |
12:26.0 |
2:22.8 |
2 |
508 |
Aubrey Dougherty |
4th |
27 |
53 |
12:32.5 |
24:58.6 |
2:29.2 |
3 |
509 |
Audra Miller |
4th |
34 |
87 |
13:21.8 |
38:20.4 |
3:18.5 |
4 |
519 |
Madison Irish |
6th |
37 |
124 |
13:47.8 |
52:08.2 |
3:44.5 |
5 |
516 |
Grace Rolick |
5th |
39 |
163 |
14:00.5 |
1:06:08.7 |
3:57.2 |
6 |
514 |
Caralyn Gray |
5th |
(40) |
|
14:08.5 |
1:20:17.3 |
4:05.3 |
7 |
511 |
Avery Mattern |
5th |
(42) |
|
14:16.8 |
1:34:34.2 |
4:13.5 |
8 |
522 |
Stella Gee |
4th |
More Than 7 |
|
16:53.0 |
1:51:27.2 |
6:49.8 |
9 |
518 |
Lilah Dylewski |
5th |
More Than 7 |
|
17:09.1 |
2:08:36.4 |
7:05.9 |
10 |
506 |
Amelia Jeffrey |
4th |
More Than 7 |
|
17:50.9 |
2:26:27.3 |
7:47.6 |
11 |
517 |
Hailey Fails |
5th |
More Than 7 |
|
18:28.6 |
2:44:56.0 |
8:25.3 |
12 |
521 |
Raelyn Evans |
4th |
More Than 7 |
|
18:51.7 |
3:03:47.7 |
8:48.4 |
13 |
510 |
Ava Kramer |
6th |
More Than 7 |
|
19:04.4 |
3:22:52.1 |
9:01.1 |
14 |
513 |
Cara May |
5th |
More Than 7 |
|
20:00.6 |
3:42:52.7 |
9:57.3 |
Team - ECCC Stingers |
Finish Position - 6 |
Team Score (places): 177 |
Team Score (times): 1:08:59.9 |
Ave Time:13:48.0 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Class |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
139 |
Allison Cambra |
4th |
16 |
16 |
11:39.0 |
11:39.0 |
1:35.7 |
2 |
140 |
Brianna Frawley |
6th |
30 |
46 |
12:49.7 |
24:28.7 |
2:46.4 |
3 |
141 |
Ava Fronzaglia |
5th |
32 |
78 |
13:10.6 |
37:39.4 |
3:07.3 |
4 |
142 |
Violet Greig |
5th |
46 |
124 |
14:34.0 |
52:13.4 |
4:30.8 |
5 |
144 |
Reagan Stanley |
5th |
53 |
177 |
16:46.5 |
1:08:59.9 |
6:43.2 |
Team - North East Little Pickers XC |
Finish Position - 7 |
Team Score (places): 202 |
Team Score (times): 1:10:12.4 |
Ave Time:14:02.4 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Class |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
910 |
Everly Smith |
6th |
29 |
29 |
12:49.1 |
12:49.1 |
2:45.8 |
2 |
902 |
Leah Dunn |
6th |
41 |
70 |
14:11.0 |
27:00.1 |
4:07.7 |
3 |
909 |
Lexi Moore |
5th |
43 |
113 |
14:20.9 |
41:21.0 |
4:17.6 |
4 |
901 |
Savannah Conn |
6th |
44 |
157 |
14:23.2 |
55:44.3 |
4:19.9 |
5 |
903 |
Addy Hollenbeck |
4th |
45 |
202 |
14:28.0 |
1:10:12.4 |
4:24.8 |
6 |
908 |
Marie Miller |
5th |
(47) |
|
15:07.4 |
1:25:19.8 |
5:04.1 |
7 |
907 |
Charlotte Magill |
5th |
(49) |
|
15:33.8 |
1:40:53.7 |
5:30.6 |
Team - The Learning Center |
Finish Position - 8 |
Team Score (places): 233 |
Team Score (times): 1:17:37.4 |
Ave Time:15:31.4 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Class |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
1641 |
Isabella Anthony |
6th |
35 |
35 |
13:34.0 |
13:34.0 |
3:30.7 |
2 |
1646 |
Mazzy Smith |
4th |
38 |
73 |
13:49.8 |
27:23.8 |
3:46.5 |
3 |
1642 |
Willow Cicora |
5th |
51 |
124 |
16:11.9 |
43:35.7 |
6:08.6 |
4 |
1643 |
Allison Huselton |
6th |
54 |
178 |
16:55.8 |
1:00:31.5 |
6:52.5 |
5 |
1645 |
Aurora Runstead- Mitchell |
4th |
55 |
233 |
17:05.8 |
1:17:37.4 |
7:02.6 |
6 |
1644 |
Genevieve Mehler |
4th |
(57) |
|
17:25.1 |
1:35:02.5 |
7:21.8 |
Team - Montessori Regional Charter School |
Finish Position - 9 |
Team Score (places): 264 |
Team Score (times): 1:22:41.5 |
Ave Time:16:32.3 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Class |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
631 |
X'Zeria Alonso |
5th |
48 |
48 |
15:14.1 |
15:14.1 |
5:10.8 |
2 |
632 |
Rosaria Bongiorno |
4th |
50 |
98 |
15:58.3 |
31:12.5 |
5:55.1 |
3 |
634 |
Tempie Cioccio |
6th |
52 |
150 |
16:17.0 |
47:29.5 |
6:13.7 |
4 |
630 |
Roniaya Alonso |
4th |
56 |
206 |
17:13.8 |
1:04:43.4 |
7:10.6 |
5 |
633 |
Ava Burchett |
4th |
58 |
264 |
17:58.1 |
1:22:41.5 |
7:54.8 |
6 |
643 |
Ava Ulrich |
5th |
(59) |
|
19:51.1 |
1:42:32.7 |
9:47.8 |
7 |
638 |
Norah Miller |
5th |
(60) |
|
19:55.9 |
2:02:28.7 |
9:52.7 |
8 |
639 |
Rayyet Pitia |
4th |
More Than 7 |
|
20:53.6 |
2:23:22.3 |
10:50.3 |
9 |
637 |
Sophia Martinez-Diaz |
5th |
More Than 7 |
|
24:13.5 |
2:47:35.9 |
14:10.3 |
10 |
636 |
Adrianna Kirsch |
4th |
More Than 7 |
|
24:14.8 |
3:11:50.7 |
14:11.5 |
Team - Quickcats |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Class |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
957 |
Holly English |
5th |
Less Than 5 |
|
10:56.1 |
10:56.1 |
0:52.8 |
2 |
956 |
Kylee Currier |
4th |
Less Than 5 |
|
12:10.8 |
23:06.9 |
2:07.6 |
3 |
958 |
Aria Logan |
4th |
Less Than 5 |
|
12:20.1 |
35:27.1 |
2:16.8 |
4 |
955 |
Sophia Andryc |
4th |
Less Than 5 |
|
12:31.8 |
47:58.9 |
2:28.5 |
Team - St. James |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Class |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
974 |
Haley Swanseger |
5th |
Less Than 5 |
|
11:47.1 |
11:47.1 |
1:43.9 |
2 |
972 |
Maria Errigo |
5th |
Less Than 5 |
|
13:13.3 |
25:00.5 |
3:10.0 |
3 |
973 |
Charley Hamilton |
4th |
Less Than 5 |
|
14:12.0 |
39:12.5 |
4:08.7 |
Team - Wattsburg |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Class |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
1656 |
Sabera Zielinski |
5th |
Less Than 5 |
|
11:00.9 |
11:00.9 |
0:57.6 |
2 |
1655 |
Charlotte Will |
4th |
Less Than 5 |
|
14:10.3 |
25:11.2 |
4:07.0 |
Team - Youngsville Elementary |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Class |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
1679 |
Madison Bussoletti |
4th |
Less Than 5 |
|
13:16.7 |
13:16.7 |
3:13.4 |
2 |
1680 |
Britain Hollis |
5th |
Less Than 5 |
|
14:31.6 |
27:48.4 |
4:28.4 |
Team - Ashtabula Dragons |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Class |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
101 |
Lila Phillips |
5th |
Less Than 5 |
|
11:04.4 |
11:04.4 |
1:01.1 |
Team - Bethel Christian School |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Class |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
117 |
Ella Anderson |
4th |
Less Than 5 |
|
17:28.1 |
17:28.1 |
7:24.8 |
Team - Leadership Christian Academy |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Class |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
471 |
Kendra Smith |
6th |
Less Than 5 |
|
13:23.9 |
13:23.9 |
3:20.6 |
Team - Strong Vincent |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Class |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
988 |
Alice White |
6th |
Less Than 5 |
|
11:02.1 |
11:02.1 |
0:58.8 |